Blossom Time Run Race Division

Age Group Results

May 30, 2004


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Men: 0- 1 2- 9 10-11 12-13 14-15 16-18 19-21 22-25 26-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
Women: 0- 1 2- 9 10-11 12-13 14-15 16-18 19-21 22-25 26-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99

Overall Female Open Winners

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Allison Had             North Royalton  OH  28       22      30:49.4    5:52/M
       2    Colleen Harrison                            25       27      31:29.3    6:00/M
       3    Eileen Meisler          Pepper Pike  OH     40       48      34:03.1    6:29/M
       4    Maria Hydll                                 36       55      34:32.6    6:35/M
       5    Angelr Du                                   22       66      34:57.7    6:39/M
Top

Unknown Age Grouping

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Kathy Quinn             Hilliard  OH         0      548      44:15.0    8:26/M
       2    Jennifer West           Cleveland Hts  OH    0      787      47:27.1    9:02/M
       3    Marie Crow              Chesterland  OH      0      826      47:53.2    9:07/M
       4    Marquerite Walz                              0     1308      58:56.3   11:14/M
       5    Betty-Lou Pavlick                            0     1434    1:12:11.0   13:45/M
       6    Meg Sommers                                  0     1441    1:13:22.9   13:58/M
       7    Nancy Schlichet                              0     1455    1:15:21.9   14:21/M
       8    Wendy Seidel            Chagrin Falls  OH    0     1465    1:20:03.3   15:15/M
Top

Women No Age Provided

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Marilyn Wilmore         Lyndhurst  OHIO            1009      50:50.3    9:41/M
       2    Callia Hutchinson                           0      1165      53:35.0   10:12/M
       3    Ellen Rathbone          Bentleyville  OH           1179      53:47.3   10:15/M
       4    Participant   746                            1     1371    1:04:50.4   12:21/M
       5    Participant   657                            1     1388    1:05:56.5   12:34/M
Top

Women 9 & Under

Record: Emily Smith Year: 2000 Time: 44:11.8

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Meg Cantlay             Chagrin Falls  OH    9     1135      52:58.6   10:05/M
       2    Jennifer Baumgartner    Chagrin Falls  OH    9     1401    1:06:24.0   12:39/M
       3    Kate Mackin                                  9     1409    1:07:00.6   12:46/M
       4    Cate Cantlay                                 7     1454    1:15:12.5   14:19/M
Top

Women 10 to 11

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Kristen Ostergard                           11      311      40:47.1    7:46/M
       2    Meghan Shroyer          Bentleyville  OH    11      399      42:01.9    8:00/M
       3    Jackie Shroyer          Bentleyville  OH    11      665      45:48.1    8:43/M
       4    Alyssa Schabel          Burton  OH          10      887      48:42.9    9:17/M
       5    Carly Ryan              Willowick  OH       11      905      48:51.8    9:18/M
       6    Lindsey Quinn           Grove City  OH      11      998      50:36.3    9:38/M
       7    Maddie Kysor                                10     1169      53:38.8   10:13/M
       8    Shannon Pesek           Chagrin Falls  OH   11     1181      53:49.7   10:15/M
       9    Molly Stancik                               11     1273      56:38.8   10:47/M
      10    Brittany Cooper         Chagrin Falls  OH   11     1314      59:12.7   11:17/M
      11    Lucy Likrh                                  11     1384    1:05:47.0   12:32/M
      12    Erica Leone             Chagrin Falls  OH   11     1396    1:06:03.6   12:35/M
      13    Annie Fiesher                               10     1404    1:06:34.2   12:41/M
      14    Taylor Epshein                              10     1415    1:08:37.5   13:04/M
      15    Haley Herchek                               11     1444    1:13:45.0   14:03/M
      16    Molly Wiberg                                11     1445    1:13:45.4   14:03/M
Top

Women 12 to 13

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Anna Henry              Chagrin Falls  OH   13      190      38:22.4    7:18/M
       2    Melanie Frank           Novelty  OH         13      391      41:57.8    7:59/M
       3    Shannon Cook            Chagrin Falls  OH   12      396      42:00.1    8:00/M
       4    Ellen Withrow                               13      481      43:10.4    8:13/M
       5    Susan Coffey                                12      621      45:17.7    8:38/M
       6    Mega Cardiman                               12      639      45:34.7    8:41/M
       7    Mattie Bell                                 13      818      47:48.4    9:06/M
       8    Caitlin Delahrnta       Chagrin Falls  OH   13     1011      50:51.4    9:41/M
       9    Grace Fredrickson       Chagrin Falls  OH   13     1049      51:39.9    9:50/M
      10    Ellen Hill              Upper Arlington  OH 13     1107      52:32.1   10:00/M
      11    Staccy Shroyer                              12     1124      52:50.5   10:04/M
      12    Libby Harrold           Chagrin Falls  OH   12     1143      53:12.7   10:08/M
      13    Lauren Pinkerton        Chagrin Falls  OH   12     1185      53:51.6   10:15/M
      14    Rossella Suglia                             12     1267      56:26.4   10:45/M
      15    Riley Kundtz            Chagrin Falls  OH   13     1270      56:32.2   10:46/M
      16    Alyssa Marquitta                            12     1310      59:02.6   11:15/M
      17    Shawn Zubin             Chagrin Falls  OHIO 12     1345    1:02:26.9   11:54/M
      18    Melissa Pilat           Chagrin Falls  OH   12     1360    1:03:53.6   12:10/M
      19    Katie McLean                                13     1363    1:04:10.3   12:13/M
      20    Jessica Margiotta                           12     1373    1:04:52.9   12:21/M
      21    McCall Raftus           Raleigh  NC         12     1436    1:12:44.7   13:51/M
      22    Loren Azceim                                12     1461    1:19:18.7   15:06/M
Top

Women 14 to 15

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Ashley Sullivan         S. Russell  OH      14      248      39:35.9    7:32/M
       2    Taryn Surtees           Chagrin Falls  OH   14      327      41:03.7    7:49/M
       3    Kristen Kieta                               14      333      41:08.8    7:50/M
       4    Kelsi Lavicka           Chagrin Falls  OH   14      351      41:24.7    7:53/M
       5    Kaitlin Raftus          Raleigh  NC         15      380      41:46.7    7:57/M
       6    Nicole Batchelor                            15      464      42:58.2    8:11/M
       7    Martha Bentz                                14      573      44:39.6    8:30/M
       8    brittany bedh2                              14      604      44:59.6    8:34/M
       9    Ariel Urban             Chagrin Falls  OH   14      690      46:15.2    8:49/M
      10    Kate Sloan              Bentleyville  OH    15      735      46:49.2    8:55/M
      11    Emily Barriball         Chagrin Falls  OH   15      737      46:49.7    8:55/M
      12    Felice Mueller          Shaker Heights  OH  14      768      47:14.7    9:00/M
      13    Rachel Himman                               15      792      47:28.9    9:02/M
      14    Alexa Leone             Chagrin Falls  OH   14      793      47:29.2    9:03/M
      15    Jessica Collica         Northfield  OH      15      811      47:42.3    9:05/M
      16    Carolyn Beringer        Chagrin Falls  OH   15      904      48:51.2    9:18/M
      17    Trisha Burrello                             14      906      48:52.2    9:18/M
      18    Deanna Salapa                               15      963      50:03.3    9:32/M
      19    Brittany Matheson                           14      972      50:09.6    9:33/M
      20    Mere Allenick                               14      982      50:19.5    9:35/M
      21    Mary Nolen                                  14     1034      51:28.6    9:48/M
      22    Ashley Hanson                               14     1039      51:31.2    9:49/M
      23    Jenna Hoersten          Chagrin Falls  OH   14     1050      51:40.6    9:50/M
      24    Kaica Lockhart                              15     1103      52:27.1    9:59/M
      25    Christy Hoffmann                            15     1190      53:53.9   10:16/M
      26    Alex Pinkerton          Chagrin Falls  OH   15     1209      54:39.1   10:25/M
      27    Becky Baumgartner       Chagrin Falls  OH   15     1215      54:57.3   10:28/M
      28    Calland Kluchar                             14     1238      55:29.1   10:34/M
      29    Emily Wallace           Hunting Valley  OH  15     1244      55:34.1   10:35/M
      30    Emily Garvin            Chagrin Falls  OH   15     1322      59:33.6   11:21/M
Top

Women 16 to 18

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Stephanie Bistritz      Chagrin Falls  OH   17      235      39:18.1    7:29/M
       2    Katie Daniels           Mentor  OH          18      313      40:48.2    7:46/M
       3    Sarah Morrill           Chagrin Falls  OH   18      329      41:05.8    7:50/M
       4    Zoey Nemeth             Chagrin Falls  OH   17      727      46:45.0    8:54/M
       5    Caitlin O'Riordan       Chagrin Falls  OH   16      738      46:50.1    8:55/M
       6    Kelly Hartan                                18      746      46:52.5    8:56/M
       7    Kristen Kappos                              18      747      46:53.5    8:56/M
       8    Amy Hoffmann                                18      749      46:55.4    8:56/M
       9    Mariko Sweetnam         Bentleyville  NY    18      751      46:56.3    8:56/M
      10    Amanda Stern            Chagrin Falls  OH   18      883      48:40.8    9:16/M
      11    Erin Lang               Chagrin Falls  OH   17      888      48:43.3    9:17/M
      12    Lizzy Bailey                                16      909      48:54.5    9:19/M
      13    Melissa Bailey          Chagrin Falls  OH   18      956      49:57.3    9:31/M
      14    Carley Tanchon          Chagrin Falls  OH   18      968      50:07.4    9:33/M
      15    Sarah Bibbo                                 18     1062      51:55.6    9:53/M
      16    Courtney Miller         Columbus  OH        18     1063      51:57.8    9:54/M
      17    Alicia Burrello                             17     1082      52:08.0    9:56/M
      18    Garren Bohler                               17     1095      52:19.7    9:58/M
      19    Megan Clasen                                17     1096      52:20.3    9:58/M
      20    Leah Eichenbaum         Chagrin Falls  OH   18     1113      52:35.8   10:01/M
      21    Allison Harrold         Chagrin Falls  OH   18     1144      53:13.2   10:08/M
      22    Kristen Duza                                17     1174      53:43.8   10:14/M
      23    Karsten Beck            Solon  OH           17     1175      53:44.2   10:14/M
      24    Kelsey McConnell                            17     1237      55:28.6   10:34/M
      25    Stephanie Ciciretto     Chagrin Falls  OH   18     1344    1:02:26.4   11:54/M
      26    Erika VonBorcke                             17     1346    1:02:27.3   11:54/M
      27    Francis Killea                              18     1397    1:06:04.4   12:35/M
Top

Women 19 to 21

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Erica Urban             Chagrin Falls  OH   20      187      38:16.7    7:17/M
       2    Allison Biggar          Chagrin Falls  OH   21      361      41:34.0    7:55/M
       3    Catherine Miller-LIttle                     20      419      42:17.4    8:03/M
       4    Erin Henry              Delaware  OH        19      435      42:33.2    8:06/M
       5    Jennifer King           Delaware  OH        19      486      43:14.6    8:14/M
       6    Carolyn Blondin         Chagrin Falls  OH   20      498      43:32.3    8:18/M
       7    Ali Hogan               Chagrin Falls  OH   20      597      44:55.4    8:33/M
       8    Kelly Steenger                              19      760      47:05.2    8:58/M
       9    Margaux Neven                               19      774      47:18.3    9:01/M
      10    Kristina Neveu                              21      809      47:41.0    9:05/M
      11    Megan Miller            Reynoldsburg  OH    20      820      47:49.6    9:06/M
      12    Amy Lang                Chagrin Falls  OH   20      885      48:42.6    9:17/M
      13    Roberta Long            Chagrin Falls  OH   20     1090      52:12.9    9:57/M
      14    Sloan McBride           Moreland Hills  OH  19     1108      52:32.6   10:00/M
      15    Allison yang                                20     1149      53:15.7   10:09/M
      16    Jennifer Thompson       Columbia  MD        19     1398    1:06:07.5   12:36/M
      17    Courtney McBride        Moreland Hills  OH  19     1438    1:12:58.6   13:54/M
Top

Women 22 to 25

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Carmen Fontana          Chagrin Falls  OH   25       79      35:28.4    6:45/M
       2    Laura Taucher           Cuyahoga Falls  OH  25       84      35:52.8    6:50/M
       3    Laura Evans             Aurora  OH          25      206      38:41.0    7:22/M
       4    Jessica Hazen           Chagrin Falls  OH   23      250      39:39.2    7:33/M
       5    Tersea Collins                              22      276      40:09.5    7:39/M
       6    Micheline Meck                              23      285      40:21.3    7:41/M
       7    Alexis Wyscynski                            22      299      40:33.2    7:43/M
       8    Meghan Rhodes           Cleveland  OH       24      378      41:46.0    7:57/M
       9    Michelle Simon          Shaker Hts.  OH     25      410      42:07.5    8:01/M
      10    Jill Johnson                                24      477      43:08.3    8:13/M
      11    Ann Ruddock             Chagrin Falls  OH   24      496      43:30.3    8:17/M
      12    Maureen Nedved          Dublin  OH          24      513      43:46.1    8:20/M
      13    Elizabeth Chiang        Beachwood  OH       24      547      44:13.4    8:25/M
      14    Stephanie Pratt         Pittsburgh  PA      23      569      44:35.6    8:30/M
      15    Leslie Crabb                                24      710      46:28.4    8:51/M
      16    Nichol Cenelloni        Chagrin Falls  OH   23      721      46:39.7    8:53/M
      17    Kathryn Kish            Chagrin Falls  OH   23      756      47:01.2    8:57/M
      18    Emily Weingart          Chagrin Falls  OHIO 23      828      47:53.9    9:07/M
      19    Andra Ryan                                  23      865      48:21.6    9:13/M
      20    Erika Walsh             Tallahassee  FL     24      881      48:38.2    9:16/M
      21    Amy Nakamura                                23      986      50:24.2    9:36/M
      22    Breanne Hagan                               22      996      50:35.5    9:38/M
      23    Kelly Haase             Chagrin Falls  OH   25     1037      51:30.2    9:49/M
      24    Kendall Rowls                               23     1067      51:59.7    9:54/M
      25    Meredith Swimmer                            25     1115      52:38.7   10:02/M
      26    Julie Dickman           Cincinnati  OH      24     1200      54:19.8   10:21/M
      27    Lori Pollock            Shaker Heights  OH  24     1277      56:46.0   10:49/M
      28    Lisa Kent                                   24     1451    1:14:50.2   14:15/M
      29    Claudia Depner                              25     1458    1:18:15.2   14:54/M
      30    Carrie Moore                                23     1459    1:18:25.7   14:56/M
Top

Women 26 to 29

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Katie Baker             Colorado Springs  C 28      107      36:30.8    6:57/M
       2    Debbie Ott              Chagrin Falls  OH   28      165      37:49.3    7:12/M
       3    Cindy Pratt             Wheaton  IL         28      173      37:56.4    7:14/M
       4    Bridget VanOosten                           29      301      40:35.5    7:44/M
       5    Mary Howarth-Bibble                         26      303      40:37.8    7:44/M
       6    Margary Winsik                              27      321      40:55.2    7:48/M
       7    Leila Waller            Aurora  OH          29      323      41:01.2    7:49/M
       8    Erin Brindley           Aurora  OH          29      374      41:43.0    7:57/M
       9    Margaret Hurst          Hiram  OH           26      422      42:22.3    8:04/M
      10    Kate Barcikoski                             29      457      42:51.5    8:10/M
      11    Lesley Deline           Boulder  CO         27      641      45:37.7    8:41/M
      12    Libby Young             Chagrin Falls  OH   29      651      45:41.9    8:42/M
      13    Deirdre Martin          Chagrin Falls  OH   29      667      45:50.0    8:44/M
      14    Aude Slama              Aurora  OH          28      713      46:29.3    8:51/M
      15    Katie Pollock           Bainbridge  OH      27      741      46:51.0    8:55/M
      16    Lisa Russell            Solon  OH           29      767      47:13.8    9:00/M
      17    Jahanna Bajc            Euclid  OHIO        27      789      47:27.8    9:02/M
      18    Kristie Takacs                              26      799      47:34.7    9:04/M
      19    Patrica Sweeney                             27      816      47:46.2    9:06/M
      20    Alissa Stinson          Chagrin Falls  OHIO 29      852      48:13.1    9:11/M
      21    Erin Kender                                 27      908      48:54.0    9:19/M
      22    Sharon Ambro            South Euclid  OH    28      914      48:59.1    9:20/M
      23    Jennifer Kler           Chagrin Falls  OH   26      929      49:21.3    9:24/M
      24    Anna Latkovic           Cleveland  OH       26      936      49:29.9    9:26/M
      25    Mary-Beth Richards                          26     1008      50:49.7    9:41/M
      26    Mandi Rickelman         Chardon  OH         26     1010      50:50.9    9:41/M
      27    Amy Lucky               South Euclid  OH    26     1038      51:30.8    9:49/M
      28    Sylvia Delarosa         Chagrin Falls  OH   28     1119      52:48.5   10:03/M
      29    Lisa Labadie                                29     1132      52:56.5   10:05/M
      30    Tina Shiever            Chagrin Falls  OH   26     1146      53:14.4   10:08/M
      31    Laura Maycer                                27     1163      53:33.9   10:12/M
      32    Jennifer Lucas          Powell  OH          28     1187      53:52.4   10:16/M
      33    Ann Wirsing                                 26     1219      55:02.3   10:29/M
      34    Kathrine Hayes                              28     1227      55:09.3   10:30/M
      35    Bridget Holzheimer      Hunting Valley  OH  29     1245      55:35.8   10:35/M
      36    Lisa Christian          Austin  TX          26     1279      56:59.4   10:51/M
      37    Casey Davidson                              28     1293      57:50.5   11:01/M
      38    Connie Preicel                              27     1304      58:46.4   11:12/M
      39    Meghan Kessell          Atlanta  GA         28     1338    1:01:07.2   11:38/M
      40    Rebecca Horst           Shaker Heights  OH  27     1349    1:02:31.7   11:54/M
      41    Michele Moore           Dublin  OH          26     1406    1:06:38.0   12:42/M
      42    Carrie O'Brien          Chagrin Falls  OH   26     1462    1:19:25.0   15:08/M
Top

Women 30 to 34

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Marjorie Weimer         Atlanta  GA         30       81      35:38.4    6:47/M
       2    Heidi Smith             Columbus  OH        32      100      36:15.1    6:54/M
       3    Lisa Shaheen            Parma  OH           34      134      37:14.8    7:06/M
       4    Lynne Scherr            Chagrin Falls  OH   32      144      37:25.8    7:08/M
       5    Darby OBrein                                34      162      37:46.7    7:12/M
       6    Debbie Lurch                                34      185      38:14.0    7:17/M
       7    Genny Boccardo Dubey    Chagrin Falls  OH   33      210      38:43.0    7:22/M
       8    Daniella S Peters       Chardon  OH         32      220      38:53.8    7:24/M
       9    Shelley Portaro         Charlotte  NC       33      243      39:31.0    7:32/M
      10    Jennifer Welfley                            32      271      40:01.1    7:37/M
      11    Liz Jansen              Chagrin Falls  OH   32      278      40:11.7    7:39/M
      12    Debbie Harding          Bath  OH            31      279      40:12.6    7:39/M
      13    Kelly McClintok                             33      326      41:01.8    7:49/M
      14    Kate Blaszak                                34      335      41:09.7    7:50/M
      15    Patrice Reeder          Alexandria  VA      32      354      41:26.9    7:54/M
      16    Michele Hudak           Chagrin Falls  OH   33      358      41:31.4    7:54/M
      17    Lauren Blythe                               30      368      41:39.4    7:56/M
      18    Jennifer Banaszak       Parma  OH           30      370      41:40.0    7:56/M
      19    Melanie Kilmer          Burton  OH          31      385      41:52.3    7:58/M
      20    Meg Sheehan                                 31      394      41:59.4    8:00/M
      21    Carrie Rice             Chagrin Falls  OH   30      424      42:23.2    8:04/M
      22    Erika Taddie            Middlefield  OH     30      442      42:38.9    8:07/M
      23    Megan Robinson          Columbus  OH        33      472      43:03.1    8:12/M
      24    Lynne White             Berea  OH           34      487      43:15.2    8:14/M
      25    Grace Vannakakis                            34      511      43:42.9    8:19/M
      26    Jody Grzywinski         Burton  OH          32      525      43:53.9    8:22/M
      27    Sara Whitner            Lyons  CO           34      551      44:18.0    8:26/M
      28    Missy Wood                                  34      592      44:49.5    8:32/M
      29    Jennifer Jaffe                              30      594      44:52.4    8:33/M
      30    Carolyn Billick         Chagrin Falls  OH   32      617      45:12.2    8:37/M
      31    Juile Bobrowski                             32      629      45:22.0    8:38/M
      32    Jill Vanderveer         Morton Grove  IL    34      643      45:38.4    8:42/M
      33    Anne Tomolo             Rocky River  OH     33      648      45:40.6    8:42/M
      34    Jennie Giaconia         Wadsworth  OH       33      652      45:42.2    8:42/M
      35    Jill Carroll            S. Russell  OH      34      740      46:50.5    8:55/M
      36    Ella Artemiuk           Chagrin Falls  OH   34      759      47:04.3    8:58/M
      37    Kim Krantz              Solon  OH           30      772      47:16.9    9:00/M
      38    Sherri Perry            Wickliffe  OH       34      790      47:28.3    9:02/M
      39    Alyssa Bell             Rocky River  OH     33      797      47:34.0    9:04/M
      40    Courtney Cole           MacEdonia  OH       30      825      47:52.4    9:07/M
      41    Candie Bates            Lyndhurst  OH       33      840      48:05.6    9:10/M
      42    Suzanne Lasch           E. Lansing  MI      33      849      48:11.7    9:11/M
      43    Sandra Geringer         Chagrin Falls  OH   30      868      48:23.5    9:13/M
      44    Cara Hungate                                34      895      48:45.0    9:17/M
      45    Tina Thomas             Cleveland Hts  OH   34      918      49:06.9    9:21/M
      46    Cecilia Robinson        Chagrin Falls  OH   30      930      49:22.8    9:24/M
      47    Erin Herbruck           Orange Village  OH  33      942      49:35.0    9:27/M
      48    Melissa Genovese        Chagrin Falls  OH   31      944      49:40.8    9:28/M
      49    Sharon Thornton         Shaker Heights  OH  32      952      49:52.3    9:30/M
      50    Lisa Altenbaugh         Shaker Hts.  OH     32      978      50:15.7    9:34/M
      51    Julie Nuss                                  31      988      50:24.7    9:36/M
      52    Lisa Stefka             Northfield  OH      32      991      50:30.8    9:37/M
      53    Alexanderia Whant                           30     1017      50:58.1    9:42/M
      54    Michelle Franklin                           34     1027      51:19.0    9:46/M
      55    Traci Nivens                                32     1030      51:25.2    9:48/M
      56    Beth Mvlissick                              31     1061      51:55.4    9:53/M
      57    Kathy Trager            Beachwood  OH       34     1068      52:00.7    9:54/M
      58    Vanessa Whittaker       Roswell  GA         33     1092      52:18.9    9:58/M
      59    Jennifer Hunter         Cleveland  OH       34     1122      52:49.2   10:04/M
      60    Katy Hagan              Arlington  VA       30     1156      53:23.4   10:10/M
      61    Sue Poshediey                               34     1167      53:37.9   10:13/M
      62    Karey Arkar                                 34     1180      53:49.0   10:15/M
      63    Tracy Baker             Twinsburg  OH       30     1188      53:52.7   10:16/M
      64    Tanja McAbler           Chagrin Falls  OH   33     1192      53:57.0   10:17/M
      65    Melissa Chase           Cleveland Heights   33     1198      54:19.4   10:21/M
      66    Rose Eppich             Euclid  OH          32     1217      55:01.2   10:29/M
      67    Maureen Thompson        Euclid  OH          34     1218      55:01.8   10:29/M
      68    Lucy Todaro             South Euclid  OH    31     1239      55:30.0   10:34/M
      69    Val Gaspar                                  30     1282      57:03.7   10:52/M
      70    Krista Townsend         Bethesda  MD        31     1294      57:51.3   11:01/M
      71    Holli Blazey            Chagrin Falls  OH   34     1295      57:56.4   11:02/M
      72    Tara Keller             Chagrin Falls  OH   32     1306      58:48.7   11:12/M
      73    Marlo Peck              Chagrin Falls  OH   31     1318      59:21.4   11:18/M
      74    Diana Johannessen       Cleveland Heights   33     1326      59:51.5   11:24/M
      75    Ronda Bohn              Mantua  OH          33     1340    1:01:35.2   11:44/M
      76    Amy Derethik                                31     1354    1:02:54.9   11:59/M
      77    Jill Divincenzo                             34     1374    1:04:53.2   12:22/M
      78    Amie Oberndorf                              32     1435    1:12:35.1   13:50/M
      79    Rachelle Sundberg                           30     1448    1:14:07.5   14:07/M
      80    Dianne Dillon           Mentor  OH          34     1469    1:20:14.6   15:17/M
Top

Women 35 to 39

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Beth Kalapos                                39       70      35:04.4    6:41/M
       2    Amy Stover              Pepper Pike  OH     36      104      36:25.3    6:56/M
       3    Tracy Seifert           Pepper Pike  OH     39      108      36:36.5    6:58/M
       4    Beth Darmstadter        Berea  OH           38      143      37:25.2    7:08/M
       5    Marie Caputo            Strongsville  OH    38      147      37:30.5    7:09/M
       6    Jcenne Angle                                35      153      37:35.2    7:10/M
       7    Leah Lambert-Dustin     Chagrin Falls  OH   36      171      37:55.6    7:13/M
       8    Rachel Kirsh            New York  NY        36      175      37:57.4    7:14/M
       9    Anna Adams              Chagrin Falls  OH   38      177      38:00.9    7:14/M
      10    Kirstin Quick                               38      203      38:37.2    7:21/M
      11    Cindy Ellis             Chagrin Falls  OH   36      222      38:55.7    7:25/M
      12    Andrew P. Williams      Chagrin Falls  OH   39      236      39:19.6    7:29/M
      13    Julie Flahaven                              38      244      39:32.4    7:32/M
      14    Kelly Leavenworth       Chagrin Falls  OH   37      275      40:07.7    7:38/M
      15    Debbie Dolovacky        Kirtland  OH        35      277      40:10.7    7:39/M
      16    Mary Martin             Shaker Heights  OH  39      284      40:17.4    7:40/M
      17    Sira Benjamin                               36      295      40:30.8    7:43/M
      18    Amy Battles             Windsor  CO         35      387      41:53.9    7:59/M
      19    Deirdre Callahan        Mentor  OH          39      393      41:58.6    8:00/M
      20    Julie Bayer             Richland Center  WI 36      462      42:57.4    8:11/M
      21    Ganie Zart                                  38      470      43:02.0    8:12/M
      22    Jill Rogers             Pepper Pike  OH     36      473      43:04.0    8:12/M
      23    Jane Esselstyn                              38      482      43:11.5    8:14/M
      24    Anne Barto              Solon  OH           37      497      43:31.0    8:17/M
      25    Connie Judge            Willoughby Hills  O 38      552      44:19.2    8:26/M
      26    Francis Zarzychi                            37      556      44:23.0    8:27/M
      27    Amy Freese              Chagrin Falls  OH   38      559      44:25.8    8:28/M
      28    Barb Neimeier           Chagrin Fall  OH    37      581      44:43.2    8:31/M
      29    Susan Ferrazza          Solon  OH           37      671      45:53.1    8:44/M
      30    Colleen Long                                38      693      46:16.8    8:49/M
      31    Carrie Liber            Chagrin Falls  OH   38      698      46:21.1    8:50/M
      32    Deborah Retino          Kirtland  OH        36      704      46:24.5    8:50/M
      33    Barb Cymanski           Hiram  OH           38      707      46:26.7    8:51/M
      34    Joyce Marquette         Chagrin Falls  OH   37      716      46:35.2    8:52/M
      35    Diane Eichman           Brunswick  OH       38      718      46:36.4    8:53/M
      36    Morgo Walker                                39      764      47:11.4    8:59/M
      37    Marian Lauer            Gates Mills  OH     38      770      47:15.9    9:00/M
      38    Mary Ann Daugherty      Chagrin Falls  OH   39      773      47:17.5    9:00/M
      39    Renee Rowe              Chardon  OH         38      780      47:21.7    9:01/M
      40    Katherine Thomas        Solon  OH           37      801      47:36.6    9:04/M
      41    Jennifer Tramer         Beachwood  OH       38      803      47:37.4    9:04/M
      42    Joann Arnold            Highland Heights  O 38      805      47:38.3    9:04/M
      43    Rory Beck               Moreland Hills  OH  39      829      47:54.7    9:07/M
      44    Carole Garson           Moreland Hills  OH  36      831      47:55.2    9:08/M
      45    Kim Vandertill          Chagrin Falls  OH   37      842      48:06.4    9:10/M
      46    Audrey Heckaman                             39      859      48:16.4    9:12/M
      47    Pauly Henry                                 37      870      48:25.8    9:13/M
      48    Christy Kramer          Ypsilanti  MI       36      872      48:29.1    9:14/M
      49    Connie Murzyn                               39      893      48:44.6    9:17/M
      50    Debbie Forrow                               39      896      48:46.6    9:17/M
      51    Stacy Rhea              Strongsville  OH    37      899      48:48.5    9:18/M
      52    Kate Nook                                   37      907      48:53.1    9:19/M
      53    Kelli Green                                 36      911      48:56.4    9:19/M
      54    Linda Mae Gabriel                           39      938      49:31.0    9:26/M
      55    Lisa Whitmyer           Bentleyville  OH    37      958      49:58.9    9:31/M
      56    Kristen E. Cadoff       Chagrin Falls  OH   38      964      50:05.3    9:32/M
      57    Mary Karen Samar                            37      984      50:19.9    9:35/M
      58    Rachel Swartz           Chagrin Falls  OH   37      985      50:23.7    9:36/M
      59    Kelley Ninovich                             37      994      50:33.7    9:38/M
      60    Lolita Braden           Fishers  IN         36     1025      51:05.1    9:44/M
      61    Melissa Gottlieb                            35     1047      51:38.6    9:50/M
      62    Liz Rumizen                                 36     1048      51:39.1    9:50/M
      63    Laura Koslen            Solon  OH           38     1051      51:40.7    9:50/M
      64    Gretchen Fritz          South Russell  OH   36     1059      51:53.7    9:53/M
      65    Stephanie Seabeck       Chardon  OH         37     1060      51:54.8    9:53/M
      66    Zizzy Bucchlert                             38     1076      52:05.9    9:55/M
      67    Sharon Constantino                          39     1085      52:10.2    9:56/M
      68    Nancy Paglia                                39     1088      52:12.1    9:57/M
      69    Tammy Most              Bainbridge  OH      36     1091      52:16.9    9:57/M
      70    Aimee Millward          Avon  OH            36     1097      52:22.5    9:58/M
      71    Ann Gramey              Streetsboro  OH     35     1098      52:24.7    9:59/M
      72    Kristin Horn                                39     1147      53:15.0   10:09/M
      73    Regina MacFadten        Altamonte Springs   38     1154      53:21.7   10:10/M
      74    Kim Moore                                   35     1168      53:38.5   10:13/M
      75    Danielle Kretch         Chagrin Falls  OH   39     1172      53:42.7   10:14/M
      76    Deborah Mayer           Chagrin Falls  OH   38     1208      54:38.6   10:24/M
      77    Laura Haas              Dublin  OH          36     1216      54:58.5   10:28/M
      78    Stephanie Salenger      Chagrin Falls  OH   36     1222      55:05.4   10:30/M
      79    Susan Margulies         Shaker Hts.  OH     38     1223      55:05.9   10:30/M
      80    Trish Owen              Chagrin Falls  OH   35     1242      55:33.0   10:35/M
      81    Moira Caliguire                             39     1261      56:14.4   10:43/M
      82    Ingrid Tekieli                              36     1266      56:23.3   10:44/M
      83    Jennie Adams                                35     1268      56:27.6   10:45/M
      84    Lisa Herchek            Chagrin Falls  OH   39     1271      56:32.9   10:46/M
      85    Denise Nash             Burton  OH          39     1288      57:31.8   10:57/M
      86    Renee Singley                               36     1297      58:25.1   11:08/M
      87    Jeannie Clayton                             38     1301      58:33.0   11:09/M
      88    Cathy OBrien                                37     1302      58:35.9   11:10/M
      89    Camerin Winovich        Chagrin Falls  OH   35     1303      58:36.3   11:10/M
      90    Deborah Davidson                            35     1324      59:36.3   11:21/M
      91    Connie Sincaglia        Chagrin Falls  OH   35     1342    1:01:44.4   11:46/M
      92    Jodi Garceau            Chagrin Falls  OH   37     1352    1:02:44.2   11:57/M
      93    Shelly Zdolshek         Chagrin Falls  OH   39     1372    1:04:51.0   12:21/M
      94    Karen Diedrich          Chagrin Falls  OH   39     1389    1:05:58.3   12:34/M
      95    Elleen Herman                               39     1432    1:11:49.1   13:41/M
      96    Elizabeth Davidson                          38     1442    1:13:28.6   14:00/M
      97    Christine Cantlay       Chagrin Falls  OH   37     1447    1:14:02.8   14:06/M
      98    Karen Carnahan                              37     1449    1:14:37.2   14:13/M
      99    Michelle Adamczyk                           37     1450    1:14:38.1   14:13/M
     100    Jacalyn Flom                                37     1452    1:14:51.0   14:15/M
Top

Women 40 to 44

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Rosalie Frananek                            40       73      35:19.6    6:44/M
       2    Michelle Mueller                            42      116      36:45.2    7:00/M
       3    Betsy Cooper            Chagrin Falls  OHIO 40      125      36:59.5    7:03/M
       4    Beth Tomoff             Strongsville  OH    44      136      37:17.4    7:06/M
       5    Lori B Reighart         Chagrin Falls  OH   43      160      37:44.0    7:11/M
       6    Michelle Mead           Berea  OH           41      224      38:57.4    7:25/M
       7    Natalie Haynes          Shaker Heights  OH  41      233      39:11.5    7:28/M
       8    Anne Juster             Shaker Heights  MP  41      249      39:36.8    7:33/M
       9    Sheri Halagan           Chagrin Falls  OH   40      261      39:48.3    7:35/M
      10    Martha B. Bistritz      Chagrin Falls  OH   44      269      39:58.2    7:37/M
      11    Lori Frankel            Shaker Heights  OH  40      289      40:24.6    7:42/M
      12    Lauri Lavicka                               40      291      40:25.2    7:42/M
      13    Thersea richardson                          41      319      40:54.6    7:47/M
      14    Monica Juran            Cleveland  OH       43      366      41:37.6    7:56/M
      15    Kathryn Klindera                            43      425      42:24.5    8:05/M
      16    Debbie Axelrod          Bentleyville  OH    42      431      42:30.3    8:06/M
      17    Beccie Mendenhall       Chagrin Falls  OH   43      440      42:37.9    8:07/M
      18    SHeryl Bayer                                42      443      42:39.5    8:07/M
      19    Gerry Kormblut                              41      452      42:46.0    8:09/M
      20    Corinne Wallner         Cleveland  OH       40      453      42:47.3    8:09/M
      21    Lisa Spinale            Avon Lake  OH       40      467      43:01.2    8:12/M
      22    Mary Malicik                                40      495      43:24.5    8:16/M
      23    Pat Pennington                              42      500      43:33.1    8:18/M
      24    Debbie Weber            S. Russell  OH      42      509      43:40.0    8:19/M
      25    Mary Hora               Twinsburg  OH       44      521      43:52.4    8:21/M
      26    Kelly Joyce             Novelty  OH         40      527      43:54.8    8:22/M
      27    Sally Karyo                                 41      532      43:57.1    8:22/M
      28    Kathy Delahunta         Chagrin Falls  OH   41      544      44:10.1    8:25/M
      29    Cathy underhill                             44      619      45:13.4    8:37/M
      30    Polly Moog              Chagrin Falls  OH   43      635      45:31.1    8:40/M
      31    Janine Stone            Chesterland  OH     41      644      45:39.0    8:42/M
      32    Mary Curran             Novelty  OH         41      676      45:57.6    8:45/M
      33    Judy Seidel             Chagrin Falls  OH   42      689      46:14.5    8:48/M
      34    Maureen Flesher         Chagrin Falls  OH   42      701      46:22.5    8:50/M
      35    Denise Brenneman                            42      733      46:47.8    8:55/M
      36    Ruth Fultz              Rocky River  OH     44      761      47:05.8    8:58/M
      37    Judy Rogers             Windsor  OH         40      776      47:19.1    9:01/M
      38    Marianne Harris                             40      817      47:46.9    9:06/M
      39    Kathy Kobzowicz         Chagrin Falls  OH   43      854      48:13.7    9:11/M
      40    Jean Connolly           Chagrin Falls  OH   43      857      48:15.1    9:11/M
      41    Wendy Lingafelter                           40      858      48:15.8    9:11/M
      42    Terri Prenzler                              41      874      48:30.0    9:14/M
      43    Betsey Poe              Chagrin Falls  OH   44      890      48:43.7    9:17/M
      44    Kathy Olivier                               44      902      48:49.4    9:18/M
      45    Margie Mazanec                              42      928      49:20.5    9:24/M
      46    Gail Hurd                                   44      997      50:36.0    9:38/M
      47    Julie Sherrill          Sagamore Hills  OH  41     1019      50:58.6    9:42/M
      48    Kim Lapewich                                40     1028      51:19.7    9:46/M
      49    Lauri Marcantoniio                          43     1046      51:37.2    9:50/M
      50    Jackie Sedlik                               41     1053      51:41.9    9:51/M
      51    Lynn Buchinsky          Solon  OH           40     1054      51:42.7    9:51/M
      52    Chris Mignogna                              42     1055      51:43.2    9:51/M
      53    Ann Britton                                 40     1111      52:35.0   10:01/M
      54    Mary-Beth Butkovic                          42     1112      52:35.4   10:01/M
      55    Patty Saroyer                               43     1123      52:50.1   10:04/M
      56    Gwan McCuaig                                41     1162      53:33.2   10:12/M
      57    Cherly Davis                                40     1176      53:45.9   10:14/M
      58    Becky Kertesz                               44     1235      55:23.7   10:33/M
      59    Susann Cogan                                44     1248      55:40.0   10:36/M
      60    Susan Klushar                               40     1262      56:18.2   10:43/M
      61    Mary-Ann Aritno                             44     1285      57:15.5   10:54/M
      62    Mary-Lou Hitt                               44     1287      57:21.9   10:55/M
      63    Pamela Petro            Chagrin Falls  OH   41     1292      57:45.0   11:00/M
      64    Sharon Margiotta                            40     1309      59:02.2   11:15/M
      65    Elizabeth Lehman        Douglassville  PA   43     1315      59:14.8   11:17/M
      66    Sherri Bryan            Chagrin Falls  OH   44     1321      59:30.1   11:20/M
      67    Amy Garvin              Chagrin Falls  OH   43     1323      59:34.7   11:21/M
      68    Cindy King              MacEdonia  OH       44     1325      59:50.6   11:24/M
      69    Jacque Hoyt                                 43     1328      59:59.1   11:26/M
      70    Lisa Ryan               Gahanna  OH         40     1343    1:02:12.9   11:51/M
      71    Annie Flahtery                              44     1350    1:02:34.6   11:55/M
      72    Lisa Jahn                                   40     1355    1:02:59.0   12:00/M
      73    Mary Donley                                 40     1386    1:05:47.9   12:32/M
      74    Trisha Baumgartner                          41     1399    1:06:07.8   12:36/M
      75    Julie Gorman            South Russell  OH   43     1402    1:06:24.0   12:39/M
      76    Jean Tobbe                                  40     1403    1:06:24.0   12:39/M
      77    Ann MacKin              Chagrin Falls  OH   42     1408    1:06:59.7   12:46/M
      78    Patricia Green                              42     1410    1:07:28.9   12:51/M
      79    Barb Fazio                                  40     1414    1:08:37.1   13:04/M
      80    Jadell Ertel                                42     1425    1:10:33.0   13:26/M
      81    Julia Pollock           Shaker Heights  OH  42     1437    1:12:48.3   13:52/M
      82    Sheryl Dajko            Cleveland  OH       44     1446    1:13:49.0   14:04/M
      83    Cyndi Hatch             Chagrin Falls  OH   43     1472    1:24:50.1   16:10/M
Top

Women 45 to 49

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Wen Bennett                                 46      159      37:43.5    7:11/M
       2    Susan Bawab             Cleveland  OH       46      259      39:47.2    7:35/M
       3    Jane Thompson           Novelty  OH         46      337      41:10.6    7:50/M
       4    Mary Koept                                  48      355      41:28.6    7:54/M
       5    Bernadette Sullivan     South Russell  OH   48      402      42:02.8    8:00/M
       6    Barbra Conroy                               47      407      42:05.3    8:01/M
       7    May Halliday                                46      439      42:37.2    8:07/M
       8    Sue Monsour             Chagrin Falls  OH   45      484      43:12.2    8:14/M
       9    Julie OConnell                              45      491      43:19.9    8:15/M
      10    Wendy Hay               Chagrin Falls  OH   45      543      44:08.4    8:24/M
      11    Sharon Rowland          Bentletville  OH    47      595      44:52.9    8:33/M
      12    Irene Weston            Fairvew Park  OH    48      613      45:09.5    8:36/M
      13    Constance Crowley       Chagrin Falls  OH   46      663      45:47.6    8:43/M
      14    Ellen Holbrooke                             46      666      45:49.2    8:44/M
      15    Kathy Robinson          Lima  OH            45      679      46:00.4    8:46/M
      16    Chrstine Welch                              46      695      46:17.9    8:49/M
      17    Lorie Bailey                                46      781      47:23.3    9:02/M
      18    Gladys Stefanek                             45      995      50:34.7    9:38/M
      19    Deb Fox                 Chagrin Falls  OH   48     1005      50:48.0    9:41/M
      20    Grace Henry             Chagrin Falls  OH   46     1012      50:52.3    9:41/M
      21    Katherine Owen          Chagrin Falls  OH   46     1044      51:34.9    9:49/M
      22    Holly Scott             Groveport  OH       49     1070      52:01.8    9:54/M
      23    Dale Waylor                                 48     1072      52:04.2    9:55/M
      24    Cindy Little            Phoenix  AZ         45     1080      52:07.3    9:56/M
      25    Celeste Wagner          Chagrin Falls  OH   48     1101      52:26.8    9:59/M
      26    Vicki Simmons                               48     1137      53:04.3   10:06/M
      27    Maridec Bello                               46     1155      53:22.5   10:10/M
      28    Wedny Mayler                                47     1177      53:46.6   10:14/M
      29    Louann Hebble                               46     1191      53:55.9   10:16/M
      30    Laura Marhevka          Strongsville  OH    46     1205      54:33.8   10:23/M
      31    Cheryl Buchwald         Strongsville  OH    49     1220      55:04.3   10:29/M
      32    Darlene Jonozzo         Mayfield Hts  OH    46     1224      55:06.3   10:30/M
      33    Stephanie Cervelloni    Chagrin Falls  OH   48     1233      55:16.8   10:32/M
      34    Margie Carpenter        Chagrin Falls  OH   46     1252      55:46.2   10:37/M
      35    Shawn Russell           Lyndhurst  OHIO     45     1327      59:58.5   11:25/M
      36    Lauren Miller           Miami  FL           46     1331    1:00:21.4   11:30/M
      37    Ann Lorson                                  48     1334    1:00:28.3   11:31/M
      38    Jacqueline Kenneds                          47     1339    1:01:32.9   11:43/M
      39    Sandy Schwartz          Chagrin Falls  OH   48     1353    1:02:50.8   11:58/M
      40    Ann Beringer            Chagrin Falls  OH   46     1362    1:04:10.0   12:13/M
      41    Nancy McGinty                               48     1387    1:05:53.5   12:33/M
      42    Denise Bell             Chagrin Falls  OH   46     1391    1:05:59.3   12:34/M
      43    Joan Smart                                  47     1393    1:06:01.1   12:34/M
      44    Judi Baldner            Madison  OH         46     1424    1:09:59.5   13:20/M
      45    Normay Fien                                 49     1430    1:11:41.8   13:39/M
      46    Cinda Habenschuss                           46     1457    1:18:13.6   14:54/M
      47    Martha Hitchcock        Chagrin Falls  OH   45     1473    1:24:50.9   16:10/M
      48    Pam Osborne             Columbus  OH        48     1474    1:28:12.0   16:48/M
Top

Women 50 to 54

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Barbara M Broad         Lyndhurst  OH       53      293      40:29.0    7:43/M
       2    Shirley Calvey          Brecksville  OH     53      314      40:48.6    7:46/M
       3    Marcia Watson           Aurora  OH          52      567      44:34.8    8:29/M
       4    Hazel Haver-Reese       Middleburg Hts.  OH 50      624      45:19.2    8:38/M
       5    Carol Kwan              Solon  OH           50      729      46:45.6    8:54/M
       6    Janna Lutz              Chagrin Falls  OH   50      763      47:10.8    8:59/M
       7    Mary Ellen Schron       Chagrin Falls  OH   52      778      47:20.1    9:01/M
       8    April Burke             Cleveland  OH       51      844      48:07.5    9:10/M
       9    Janis Gingerich         Burton  OH          53      873      48:29.3    9:14/M
      10    Tan Gieccespie                              52      903      48:50.6    9:18/M
      11    Paula Jones                                 52      912      48:57.4    9:19/M
      12    Laura Chapman           Cleveland  OH       52      923      49:14.5    9:23/M
      13    Katie Swanson-Harbage   Chagrin Falls  OH   51     1015      50:56.4    9:42/M
      14    Judy Vacca                                  54     1064      51:58.4    9:54/M
      15    Judy Majcen             Chagrin Falls  OHIO 53     1087      52:11.7    9:56/M
      16    Deborah Lemmer          Parma  OHIO         51     1093      52:19.4    9:58/M
      17    Cathy Anderson          De Forest  WI       51     1109      52:34.2   10:01/M
      18    Robin Gooch             Chagrin Falls  OH   50     1130      52:55.3   10:05/M
      19    Diane Kish              Chagrin Falls  OH   50     1152      53:20.4   10:10/M
      20    Kathy Rutherford        Knoxville  TN       54     1171      53:39.3   10:13/M
      21    Sandy Unrein                                50     1207      54:35.7   10:24/M
      22    Barb O'Riordan          Chagrin Falls  OH   51     1229      55:11.1   10:31/M
      23    Carnie Thomas                               52     1232      55:16.2   10:32/M
      24    Linda Chaney            Chagrin Falls  OH   51     1269      56:30.0   10:46/M
      25    Betsy Burrell                               54     1299      58:27.0   11:08/M
      26    Beth Balaj              Akron  OH           51     1307      58:49.3   11:12/M
      27    Margie Koznovak                             52     1418    1:09:02.0   13:09/M
      28    Ann McDermott           Akron  OH           50     1427    1:10:37.1   13:27/M
      29    Faith Schlabach         Russell Twp  OH     51     1429    1:10:58.2   13:31/M
      30    Patty Klevey                                50     1466    1:20:03.7   15:15/M
      31    Christie Bittenbender                       52     1467    1:20:13.7   15:17/M
Top

Women 55 to 59

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Kathy Kurtis                                55      479      43:09.7    8:13/M
       2    Anne Thompson           Chesterland  OH     55      744      46:52.1    8:56/M
       3    Suzanne Lytle           Chagrin Falls  OH   57      783      47:24.9    9:02/M
       4    Lorna Richman           South Euclid  OH    55      795      47:33.0    9:03/M
       5    Jessica Nelson          Chagrin Falls  OH   58      806      47:39.2    9:05/M
       6    Jane Young              Kirtland  OH        58      823      47:51.4    9:07/M
       7    Libby Wolf              Orange Village  OH  57      981      50:18.8    9:35/M
       8    Jane Booth              Chagrin Falls  OH   55     1265      56:21.3   10:44/M
       9    Donna Rae Smith                             56     1356    1:03:28.1   12:05/M
      10    Mary Jane Richard       South Russell  OH   55     1428    1:10:37.5   13:27/M
      11    Sibyl McBride           Moreland Hills  OH  55     1440    1:13:22.0   13:58/M
      12    Kathy Kolcaba                               59     1456    1:16:02.1   14:29/M
      13    Barbara Smith           Chagrin Falls  OH   57     1463    1:19:29.1   15:08/M
      14    Kathy Christian         Chagrin Falls  OH   57     1470    1:20:15.3   15:17/M
Top

Women 60 and over

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Jean C. Toth            Wickliffe  OH       68      892      48:44.2    9:17/M
       2    Rita Hungate                                62      941      49:34.3    9:26/M
       3    Linda Shuster           Chagrin Falls  OH   61     1013      50:55.6    9:42/M
       4    Kathy Calhoun           Chagrin Falls  OH   60     1069      52:01.4    9:54/M
       5    Mary-Jane Nottage                           62     1258      56:03.2   10:41/M
       6    Judi Weitman            Willoughby  OH      63     1313      59:05.7   11:15/M
       7    Shirley Brizz           Chagrin Falls  OH   63     1337    1:00:39.6   11:33/M
       8    Jeanne Bucchieri                            63     1370    1:04:49.8   12:21/M
       9    Kathleen Esposito                           61     1419    1:09:24.9   13:13/M
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Fred Keiser             Lakewood  OH        33        1      26:21.2    5:01/M
       2    Colin Fishwick          Oberlin  OH         26        2      26:39.4    5:05/M
       3    Billy Bawski                                33        3      28:18.0    5:23/M
       4    Justin Baum             Chagrin Falls  OH   18        4      28:27.2    5:25/M
       5    Jim Beyer                                   36        5      28:41.2    5:28/M
Top

Unknown Age Grouping

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Robert Schreiner        Chagrin Falls  OH    0       23      30:53.7    5:53/M
       2    Clay Bibbec                                  0       76      35:25.6    6:45/M
       3    Steve Santamaria        Chargrin Falls  OH   0      200      38:31.8    7:20/M
       4    Tom Harris              Chagrin Falls  OH    0      211      38:43.2    7:22/M
       5    Participant  1647                            0      364      41:35.9    7:55/M
       6    John Monroe             Euclid  OH           0      406      42:04.9    8:01/M
       7    Frank Mercuri           Chesterland  OH      0      630      45:23.8    8:39/M
       8    Jeff Wood                                    0      688      46:13.7    8:48/M
       9    Steve Sferra            Chagrin Falls  OH    0      884      48:42.1    9:17/M
      10    Kevin McGinty           Pepper Pike  OH      0      913      48:58.1    9:20/M
      11    John Wilharm                                 0      948      49:45.2    9:29/M
      12    Rich Thomas                                  0     1006      50:48.2    9:41/M
      13    Participant 1715                             0     1021      51:01.2    9:43/M
      14    Brett Olson             Lyndhurst  OH        0     1274      56:41.1   10:48/M
      15    Harrison Fay            Bentleyville  OH     0     1316      59:15.5   11:17/M
      16    James Kessell           Atlanta  GA          0     1320      59:29.9   11:20/M
      17    Max Pollock             Shaker Hts  OH       0     1421    1:09:52.9   13:18/M
Top

Men No Age Provided

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    David True              Solon  OH                   389      41:56.4    7:59/M
       2    Brad Ozenghar                               1       558      44:25.7    8:28/M
       3    Anthonyt Post                               1       863      48:19.1    9:12/M
Top

Men 9 & Under

Record: Patrick Ryan Year: 2001 Time: 41:58.1

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Ross Henry              Chagrin Falls  OH    9      336      41:09.9    7:50/M
       2    Henry Rogers                                 8      771      47:16.7    9:00/M
       3    Todd Cooper             Chagrin Falls  OHIO 8       889      48:43.6    9:17/M
       4    Conner Schabel          Burton  OH           9      891      48:44.0    9:17/M
       5    Bradley Munday                               9      894      48:45.0    9:17/M
       6    Rory Gilbert                                 9      915      49:01.4    9:20/M
       7    Charles Hutchinson                           9     1183      53:50.6   10:15/M
       8    Daniel Clement                               7     1194      54:05.1   10:18/M
       9    Nate Diedrich           Chagrin Falls  OH    7     1368    1:04:23.3   12:16/M
      10    Patrick Donley                               7     1369    1:04:35.5   12:18/M
      11    John Tobbe                                   9     1382    1:05:39.9   12:30/M
      12    Jackson Pollock         Shaker Heights  OH   6     1417    1:08:56.6   13:08/M
      13    Nate Fullmer                                 9     1460    1:19:09.4   15:05/M
Top

Men 10 to 11

Record: Brian Gallagher Year: 2000 Time: 32:31.2

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Kevin Gleason                               10      272      40:01.2    7:37/M
       2    Chris Rothfusz                              11      414      42:11.8    8:02/M
       3    William Reitan          Chagrin Falls  OH   11      494      43:21.9    8:15/M
       4    Brian Lynch                                 11      504      43:35.8    8:18/M
       5    Ted Clements                                11      519      43:52.1    8:21/M
       6    Tom Mascia              Chagrin Falls  OH   11      562      44:29.7    8:28/M
       7    Kevin Carroll           Lakewood  OH        10      622      45:18.3    8:38/M
       8    Ben Harris                                  11      633      45:29.4    8:40/M
       9    Karl Randall            Chagrin Falls  OH   10      661      45:46.5    8:43/M
      10    Alex Delahunta          Chagrin Falls  OH   10      678      46:00.0    8:46/M
      11    Tommy Impullitti        Novelty  OH         11      786      47:27.0    9:02/M
      12    Paul Fredickson                             11      975      50:11.5    9:34/M
      13    Michael Jr Degrandis    Solon  OH           11     1032      51:27.4    9:48/M
      14    Zane Coakley            Chagrin Falls  OH   11     1136      53:02.1   10:06/M
      15    Chris Hutchinson        Chagrin Falls  OH   10     1151      53:19.3   10:09/M
      16    Gordon Anton                                10     1203      54:25.5   10:22/M
      17    Ted Cogan               Chagrin Falls  OH   10     1211      54:48.6   10:26/M
      18    Andrew Winkelman        Chagrin Falls  OH   10     1291      57:37.2   10:58/M
      19    Erik Herchek            Chagrin Falls  OH   11     1298      58:26.7   11:08/M
      20    Patrick Porter                              10     1305      58:47.7   11:12/M
      21    Timmy Porter            Chagrin Falls  OH   11     1311      59:04.4   11:15/M
      22    Jeff Keimann                                10     1329    1:00:20.4   11:30/M
      23    Jeff Marino             Chagrin Falls  OH   10     1333    1:00:25.7   11:30/M
      24    Matt McLean                                 11     1359    1:03:36.0   12:07/M
      25    Josh Weemhoff                               10     1361    1:04:05.6   12:12/M
      26    Clark Rogers                                10     1364    1:04:11.8   12:14/M
      27    Jack Hinmen                                 11     1366    1:04:14.8   12:14/M
      28    Anthony Santo                               11     1375    1:04:57.7   12:22/M
      29    Cody Spisak                                 11     1377    1:05:11.3   12:25/M
      30    Connor Gorman                               10     1378    1:05:18.8   12:26/M
      31    Ryan Tobbe                                  11     1380    1:05:27.3   12:28/M
      32    Adam Natlecnia                              11     1381    1:05:28.5   12:28/M
      33    Henry Cilbert                               11     1416    1:08:51.0   13:07/M
      34    Ted Cantlay             Chagrin Falls  OH   10     1423    1:09:59.0   13:20/M
Top

Men 12 to 13

Record: Todd Henry Year: 2000 Time: 35:09.6

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Connor Pinkerton        Chagrin Falls  OH   13       68      35:01.4    6:40/M
       2    Parker Schabel          Burton  OH          13      102      36:22.0    6:56/M
       3    Bryan Cooper            Chagrin Falls  OH   13      110      36:39.2    6:59/M
       4    Kenny Janosko           Mentor  OH          12      168      37:52.3    7:13/M
       5    Josh Franek                                 13      172      37:56.3    7:14/M
       6    Peter Palumbo                               13      201      38:33.1    7:21/M
       7    Chris Flesher           Chagrin Falls  OH   12      214      38:46.7    7:23/M
       8    Patrick Ryan            Willowick  OH       12      288      40:24.0    7:42/M
       9    Michael Carroll         Lakewood  OH        13      308      40:44.0    7:46/M
      10    Dan Brown               Lancaster  NY       13      363      41:35.5    7:55/M
      11    Evan Casciato           Wayne  PA           12      373      41:42.0    7:57/M
      12    Evan Haalverstadt       Chagrin Falls  OH   12      390      41:57.1    7:59/M
      13    Nick Baumgarter                             12      405      42:04.4    8:01/M
      14    Jack Kogan                                  13      441      42:38.3    8:07/M
      15    Preston Huge                                13      449      42:43.7    8:08/M
      16    Edward Converse                             13      450      42:44.2    8:08/M
      17    Matt Kelly              Westerville  OH     13      459      42:52.8    8:10/M
      18    Bobby Winkleman                             12      489      43:17.3    8:15/M
      19    Phil Nasca                                  12      499      43:33.0    8:18/M
      20    Pat Nadeau                                  12      593      44:51.9    8:33/M
      21    Charlie Bryan           Chagrin Falls  OH   12      627      45:20.6    8:38/M
      22    Zak Stone               Chesterland  OH     12      647      45:40.0    8:42/M
      23    Alex Nilscher                               13      664      45:47.6    8:43/M
      24    Dana Glubiak                                12      709      46:28.0    8:51/M
      25    Jordon Herrington                           12      720      46:37.1    8:53/M
      26    Beau Lajeunesse         Chesterland  OH     12      769      47:14.8    9:00/M
      27    Kirby Moog              Chagrin Falls  OH   13      835      48:00.0    9:09/M
      28    Sam Turben              Chagrin Falls  OH   12      836      48:01.5    9:09/M
      29    ANdrewipant Klindera                        13      877      48:32.9    9:15/M
      30    Chris Gorman            Chagrin Falls  OH   12      878      48:33.9    9:15/M
      31    William Miller-Little                       13      898      48:47.3    9:18/M
      32    Geoforey Sedor                              12      901      48:49.1    9:18/M
      33    Alastair Mitchell       Chagrin Falls  OH   12      965      50:05.6    9:32/M
      34    Chris Mauk              Parma  OH           12      969      50:08.0    9:33/M
      35    Pat O'Connor            Chagrin Falls  OH   13      977      50:15.7    9:34/M
      36    Charlie Moog            Chagrin Falls  OH   12     1035      51:28.7    9:48/M
      37    Nick Tippit                                 13     1041      51:32.8    9:49/M
      38    Matthew Owen            Chagrin Falls  OH   12     1057      51:47.6    9:52/M
      39    Nathan Marcinkowski     Medina  OH          13     1073      52:04.3    9:55/M
      40    Shea Raftus             Raleigh  NC         13     1074      52:04.9    9:55/M
      41    Chris Hutchinson        Chagrin Falls  OH   12     1079      52:07.3    9:56/M
      42    Colin Casciato          Wayne  PA           13     1127      52:52.7   10:04/M
      43    Cameran Dunn                                12     1157      53:25.1   10:10/M
      44    Dan Tetelman                                12     1186      53:52.0   10:16/M
      45    James Neimeister                            13     1255      56:01.0   10:40/M
      46    Blake Schaltz                               12     1275      56:44.0   10:48/M
      47    Brian O'Connor          Chagrin Falls  OH   12     1278      56:55.9   10:50/M
      48    Joe Tetelman                                13     1335    1:00:34.5   11:32/M
      49    John Lehman             Douglassville  PA   12     1336    1:00:35.0   11:32/M
      50    Justin Schultz          Chagrin Falls  OH   12     1413    1:08:13.6   13:00/M
      51    Andrew Vandemotter                          13     1431    1:11:47.8   13:40/M
Top

Men 14 to 15

Record: Brian Gallagher Year: 2003 Time: 30:57.2

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Graham Fishell          Chagrin Falls  OH   14       50      34:06.1    6:30/M
       2    Michael Impullitti                          14       54      34:25.1    6:33/M
       3    Mike Nemeth             Chagrin Falls  OH   15       59      34:40.5    6:36/M
       4    Eric Kovach             Chagrin Falls  OH   15       62      34:48.1    6:38/M
       5    Matthew Wright                              15       99      36:14.7    6:54/M
       6    Alex Jue                                    15      112      36:40.4    6:59/M
       7    Kevin Bailey            Chagrin Falls  OH   14      170      37:54.7    7:13/M
       8    Brett Potts                                 15      183      38:09.0    7:16/M
       9    Brian Cook              S. Russell  OH      15      283      40:16.9    7:40/M
      10    Dan  Osor                                   15      307      40:43.5    7:45/M
      11    Scott Kappos                                15      310      40:45.9    7:46/M
      12    Kevin Eichenbaum        Chagrin Falls  OH   14      328      41:05.6    7:50/M
      13    Denny Lehman            Chagrin Falls  OH   14      400      42:02.1    8:00/M
      14    Michael Margiotta       Chagrin Falls  OH   14      401      42:02.6    8:00/M
      15    Alex Starinsky                              14      416      42:15.5    8:03/M
      16    Rush OConner                                14      471      43:02.6    8:12/M
      17    Andy Coffey                                 14      475      43:06.2    8:13/M
      18    Jonathan Sedor          Cleveland  OH       15      550      44:16.6    8:26/M
      19    Bobby Koval             Chagrin Falls  OH   15      649      45:40.7    8:42/M
      20    Timothy Lehman          Douglassville  PA   14      784      47:26.0    9:02/M
      21    ANdrew Lincoln                              14      867      48:22.8    9:13/M
      22    Don Daley               Russell  OH         14      954      49:55.3    9:30/M
      23    DJ Barnard                                  14      983      50:19.8    9:35/M
      24    Mike Mignogna                               15     1043      51:34.7    9:49/M
      25    Zak Arlen                                   14     1058      51:49.0    9:52/M
      26    Kevin Brown             Pickerington  OH    15     1125      52:50.5   10:04/M
      27    Shawn Sedlak            Russell  OH         14     1138      53:06.4   10:07/M
      28    Jeff Little             Phoenix  AZ         15     1243      55:33.1   10:35/M
      29    Patrick Boyle                               15     1263      56:19.5   10:44/M
      30    Daniel Kelly            Chagrin Falls  OH   15     1290      57:35.3   10:58/M
      31    JD Santo                                    14     1348    1:02:31.4   11:54/M
Top

Men 16 to 18

Record: Clay Burnett Year: 1999 Time: 30:20.4

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Daniel Ivce                                 17       52      34:19.5    6:32/M
       2    Bryan Wildainn          Chagrin Falls  OH   17       53      34:24.7    6:33/M
       3    Jordan Frazin           Chagrin Falls  OHIO 17       58      34:39.4    6:36/M
       4    Todd Henry              Chagrin Falls  OH   17       61      34:45.8    6:37/M
       5    Shawn Hryb              Chagrin Falls  OH   17       65      34:55.5    6:39/M
       6    Pat Cogan                                   17      129      37:03.8    7:03/M
       7    Steve McGibony          Chagrin Falls  OH   17      130      37:05.5    7:04/M
       8    Brian Barriball         Chagrin Falls  OH   17      133      37:14.7    7:06/M
       9    Michael Halagan         Chagrin Falls  OH   17      137      37:19.6    7:06/M
      10    Mike Roseberry          MacEdonia  OH       18      157      37:41.8    7:11/M
      11    Richie Clark            Solon  OH           17      178      38:01.6    7:14/M
      12    Evan Frasz              Chagrin Falls  OH   17      180      38:05.4    7:15/M
      13    Justin Goneau                               18      186      38:16.3    7:17/M
      14    David Wilschek                              16      196      38:28.0    7:20/M
      15    Dave Castro             Brecksville  OH     16      212      38:43.9    7:22/M
      16    Gerald Abt              Moreland Hills  OH  18      234      39:14.3    7:28/M
      17    Sam Miller-Little                           17      238      39:21.6    7:30/M
      18    Nick Barcelo            Chagrin Falls  OH   17      256      39:43.6    7:34/M
      19    Chris Medhurst          Chagrin Falls  OH   17      360      41:33.5    7:55/M
      20    Matt Sanckrs                                18      830      47:54.9    9:07/M
      21    Pat Zublin              Chagrin Falls  OH   17      897      48:46.8    9:17/M
      22    Brian Cost                                  18      970      50:08.7    9:33/M
      23    Alex Schwed                                 16     1020      50:59.2    9:43/M
      24    John Catani             Chagrin Falls  OH   18     1145      53:13.6   10:08/M
      25    Jon Boje                                    16     1341    1:01:40.7   11:45/M
      26    Will Divincenzo         Mayfield Hts  OH    18     1367    1:04:22.5   12:16/M
Top

Men 19 to 21

Record: Jim Ansberry Year: 2003 Time: 27:36.0

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Chris Smith             Chagrin Falls  OH   19        9      29:31.8    5:37/M
       2    Randy Pace                                  20       42      33:13.5    6:20/M
       3    Andrew Kappus           Chagrin Falls  OH   19       89      36:02.4    6:52/M
       4    Michael Bell            Chagrin Falls  OH   21      139      37:22.1    7:07/M
       5    Matt Byrnes             Hunting Valley  OH  20      156      37:40.3    7:10/M
       6    Ben Pfouts              Chagrin Falls  OH   20      167      37:51.5    7:13/M
       7    James Kish              Chagrin Falls  OH   21      182      38:08.0    7:16/M
       8    William Kawalee                             20      197      38:29.0    7:20/M
       9    Patrick Marzulla                            20      219      38:52.1    7:24/M
      10    Josh Miller                                 21      221      38:54.6    7:25/M
      11    Kyle Byrnes             Hunting Valley  OH  19      237      39:20.7    7:30/M
      12    Greg Sustar                                 19      318      40:54.5    7:47/M
      13    Daniel Wessell                              20      334      41:09.0    7:50/M
      14    Chris Leary                                 20      451      42:44.7    8:08/M
      15    Jeff Hyde                                   19      474      43:04.0    8:12/M
      16    Robert Schneider                            20      566      44:33.5    8:29/M
      17    Jason Myers                                 21      588      44:47.1    8:32/M
      18    Austin Shaw                                 19      638      45:33.7    8:41/M
      19    Brian Cecil             Nashville  TN       21      833      47:56.7    9:08/M
      20    Scott Hoffman                               19      957      49:58.5    9:31/M
      21    Aden Uzzu                                   21     1118      52:46.4   10:03/M
      22    William Kurtzner        Chagrin Falls  OH   21     1129      52:54.4   10:05/M
      23    Dustin Lopez            Chagrin Falls  OH   19     1259      56:06.5   10:41/M
Top

Men 22 to 25

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Joel Cervelloni         Chagrin Falls  OH   25       80      35:34.9    6:46/M
       2    Tim O'Hara              Chagrin Falls  OH   25       85      35:54.8    6:50/M
       3    Ben Crabb                                   22      140      37:22.4    7:07/M
       4    Brian Zent                                  24      179      38:05.0    7:15/M
       5    Peter Gopenschwager     Ithaca  NY          25      207      38:41.8    7:22/M
       6    Jeremy Collyard         Chagrin Falls  OH   25      227      39:04.8    7:26/M
       7    Brye Gerhardt           Solon  OH           24      245      39:33.9    7:32/M
       8    Andrew Athony                               24      255      39:43.0    7:34/M
       9    Trevor Gile             Chagrin Falls  OH   24      257      39:44.0    7:34/M
      10    Jeremy Kler             Chagrin Falls  OH   24      281      40:15.3    7:40/M
      11    Dustin Bates                                23      322      40:56.3    7:48/M
      12    Jeff Tatom                                  22      359      41:32.7    7:55/M
      13    John Hammond            Chagrin Falls  OH   24      371      41:40.4    7:56/M
      14    Nicholas McMurdy        Shaker Hts.  OH     25      409      42:06.7    8:01/M
      15    Patrick Watson          Solon  OH           23      432      42:30.8    8:06/M
      16    Donnie Wickline         Chagrin Falls  OH   23      555      44:22.3    8:27/M
      17    Andy Rule               Chagrin Falls  OH   22      724      46:42.4    8:54/M
      18    Brian Brown             Chagrin Falls  OH   24      910      48:55.7    9:19/M
      19    Matt Pullar                                 23      950      49:50.1    9:30/M
      20    Buddy Deaross                               24      967      50:07.1    9:33/M
      21    Andrew Hitchcock        Burton  OH          25     1040      51:31.2    9:49/M
      22    David Uzzo              Mayfield Hts  OH    24     1066      51:59.4    9:54/M
      23    Michael Sedlak                              23     1086      52:11.3    9:56/M
      24    Jonathan Chase          Oxford  OH          25     1193      54:03.0   10:18/M
      25    Roger White                                 22     1312      59:05.5   11:15/M
Top

Men 26 to 29

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Chuck Boulware          Cleveland Hts  OH   29       15      30:33.1    5:49/M
       2    Bill Dennison           Mentor  OH          28       17      30:37.3    5:50/M
       3    Sean Burke              South Euclid  OHIO  28       20      30:45.8    5:51/M
       4    Brian Whittaker                             27       33      32:29.2    6:11/M
       5    Ben Plough              Ravenna  OH         29      150      37:32.7    7:09/M
       6    Steve Hawthorne         Hudson  OH          29      181      38:05.8    7:15/M
       7    Matt Manosik                                28      188      38:18.0    7:18/M
       8    Daniel Egleston         Streetsboro  OHIO   29      240      39:25.2    7:30/M
       9    Brad Horning                                29      300      40:33.8    7:43/M
      10    Hudson Fowler           Gates Mills  OH     28      312      40:47.8    7:46/M
      11    Charles Linck                               27      353      41:26.1    7:54/M
      12    Nathan Purdon                               27      428      42:27.0    8:05/M
      13    Johnathan Leebow                            28      436      42:33.5    8:06/M
      14    Alec McClennan          Chagrin Falls  OH   29      523      43:53.0    8:22/M
      15    Tom Massey              Solon  OH           26      524      43:53.3    8:22/M
      16    Brad Houston            Chagrin Falls  OH   29      526      43:54.5    8:22/M
      17    Adam Pratt              Wheaton  IL         28      533      43:57.6    8:22/M
      18    Ryan Mackey                                 26      546      44:11.6    8:25/M
      19    Wes Rule                Chicago  IL         28      563      44:31.1    8:29/M
      20    Paul Corto                                  29      570      44:37.0    8:30/M
      21    Joe Romano                                  28      571      44:37.7    8:30/M
      22    David Terbeek           Twinsburg  OH       29      584      44:44.5    8:31/M
      23    Ryan Albrecht           Cincinnati  OH      26      618      45:12.4    8:37/M
      24    Vince Fontana                               27      628      45:21.2    8:38/M
      25    James L. Ott            Chagrin Falls  OH   26      632      45:25.6    8:39/M
      26    Brian Miller            Lakewood  OH        29      660      45:45.9    8:43/M
      27    Ben Medhurst                                26      706      46:26.2    8:51/M
      28    Brian Buross                                28      714      46:30.9    8:51/M
      29    Zack Johnson                                28      927      49:19.6    9:24/M
      30    James Young                                 26     1134      52:58.5   10:05/M
      31    Dan Sweeney                                 27     1240      55:31.0   10:34/M
      32    Bruno Frate             Kirtland  OH        29     1272      56:34.6   10:46/M
Top

Men 30 to 34

Record: Fred Keiser Year: 2003 Time: 25:48.1

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Rob hagquist                                31        6      28:56.9    5:31/M
       2    Mike Pizmoht                                30       11      30:03.4    5:43/M
       3    Brian Danials                               30       16      30:35.9    5:50/M
       4    Larry Wharton           Chardon  OH         34       21      30:49.1    5:52/M
       5    Bill Laws               Lyndhurst  OHIO     33       25      31:16.1    5:57/M
       6    Dave Englander          South Euclid  OH    33       34      32:32.3    6:12/M
       7    Mike Blaszak                                34       45      33:39.6    6:25/M
       8    Jeffrey McIntosh        Chagrin Falls  OH   31       57      34:37.6    6:36/M
       9    Rob Rodusky             Raleigh  NC         33       78      35:28.3    6:45/M
      10    Rick Thompson           Euclid  OH          30       87      35:57.5    6:51/M
      11    Robert Fitz             Chagrin Falls  OHIO 34       90      36:02.9    6:52/M
      12    Adam Prudoff                                33       98      36:14.0    6:54/M
      13    Bill Mayer                                  31      101      36:20.5    6:55/M
      14    Marty Shagrin                               32      109      36:38.7    6:59/M
      15    Brian Izzo              Farmington  MI      34      138      37:21.5    7:07/M
      16    Eric Toepke             Akron  OH           32      176      38:00.5    7:14/M
      17    Greg Tabickman          Powder Springs  GA  33      191      38:24.2    7:19/M
      18    Michael Mormino                             30      192      38:24.6    7:19/M
      19    Roger Portaro           Charlotte  NC       32      202      38:36.4    7:21/M
      20    Andre Benhaim-Killian                       33      228      39:05.7    7:27/M
      21    Tom Hudak               Chagrin Falls  OH   33      251      39:40.4    7:33/M
      22    Marty Butler                                30      258      39:44.6    7:34/M
      23    Jeremy Patty                                30      260      39:47.3    7:35/M
      24    Ron Lefferts            New York  NY        34      267      39:54.1    7:36/M
      25    Chris Goodin            Chagrin Falls  OH   34      296      40:31.7    7:43/M
      26    Michael Goodman                             33      315      40:49.4    7:46/M
      27    Mule Euauts                                 34      320      40:54.8    7:47/M
      28    Jay McAbier             Chagrin Falls  OH   32      325      41:01.6    7:49/M
      29    Jay Schneider                               33      332      41:07.9    7:50/M
      30    Steve Lacko             Cleveland  OH       34      350      41:24.0    7:53/M
      31    Christopher Linck                           31      352      41:24.7    7:53/M
      32    Jeff Stinson            Chagrin Falls  OH   31      357      41:30.8    7:54/M
      33    Gary Traicoff           Pepper Pike  OH     31      365      41:36.6    7:55/M
      34    Jeff Lechak             Canton  OH          34      367      41:37.6    7:56/M
      35    David Hartman           Chagrin Falls  OH   33      375      41:44.5    7:57/M
      36    Wes Martin                                  31      376      41:45.1    7:57/M
      37    Scott Lowry             Chagrin Falls  OHIO 34      417      42:16.0    8:03/M
      38    Jeff Resnick            Shaker Heights  OH  33      434      42:33.0    8:06/M
      39    Chris Rooney            Chagrin Falls  OH   31      460      42:54.7    8:10/M
      40    Randy Waller            Aurora  OH          30      463      42:57.8    8:11/M
      41    Jeff Franco                                 34      476      43:08.2    8:13/M
      42    Jason Zakrajsek         Chagrin Falls  OH   30      480      43:09.8    8:13/M
      43    Charley Lambis                              32      490      43:17.6    8:15/M
      44    Tom Bernod                                  33      529      43:55.4    8:22/M
      45    Marco Mautua                                34      539      44:04.4    8:24/M
      46    Adam Buxton             Los Angeles  CA     32      542      44:07.2    8:24/M
      47    Patrick Mclaughlin                          30      553      44:19.7    8:26/M
      48    Tim Bobrowski                               32      557      44:23.5    8:27/M
      49    Bill Reinke             South Euclid  OH    33      560      44:26.1    8:28/M
      50    Cory Reichert           Chardon  OH         33      580      44:42.6    8:31/M
      51    Matt Schmittel                              31      612      45:09.1    8:36/M
      52    Michael Schmittel       Cleveland Hts  OH   31      614      45:09.6    8:36/M
      53    Andrew Starr            Chicago  IL         33      616      45:11.8    8:36/M
      54    Gene Rice               Chagrin Falls  OH   33      642      45:38.0    8:42/M
      55    Brad Young              Chagrin Falls  OH   30      657      45:44.1    8:43/M
      56    Shawn Byers             Cranberry Township  34      675      45:56.9    8:45/M
      57    Elliot Crider           MacEdonia  OH       30      685      46:09.9    8:47/M
      58    Rob Carlson                                 31      702      46:22.8    8:50/M
      59    Jason Curley                                31      734      46:48.9    8:55/M
      60    Kenton Crabb            Solon  OH           33      736      46:49.4    8:55/M
      61    Eric Crider             Cuyahoga Falls  OH  33      766      47:13.6    9:00/M
      62    Rob Schurr                                  33      813      47:43.2    9:05/M
      63    Jason Cole              Cambridge  MA       31      822      47:51.3    9:07/M
      64    Gary Arens              Brecksville  OH     32      827      47:53.7    9:07/M
      65    Robert Forcella         Mentor  OH          32      834      47:59.1    9:08/M
      66    Matthew Albers          Shaker Heights  OH  30      848      48:11.6    9:11/M
      67    Ed Bielecki             Hudson  OH          32      851      48:12.7    9:11/M
      68    Dave Lanaever                               34      862      48:18.1    9:12/M
      69    David Reeder            Alexandria  VA      32      871      48:26.8    9:14/M
      70    David Willkomm          Chagrin Falls  OH   34      875      48:31.7    9:14/M
      71    Nicolas Sincaglia                           32      947      49:44.3    9:28/M
      72    Doug Gier               Chagrin Falls  OH   32      961      50:02.2    9:32/M
      73    Adam Kaufman                                33     1004      50:45.6    9:40/M
      74    Steven Bozarth          Shaker Hts  OH      30     1016      50:57.6    9:42/M
      75    Mike Zaretsky                               30     1029      51:25.2    9:48/M
      76    Jim Smith               North Royalton  OH  33     1078      52:06.6    9:55/M
      77    Steven Sadler           Pepper Pike  OH     34     1110      52:35.0   10:01/M
      78    Ian Frank               Bay Village  OH     32     1160      53:29.1   10:11/M
      79    Tito Inope              MacEdonia  OH       31     1164      53:34.7   10:12/M
      80    Brian Karpiel           New York  NY        31     1173      53:43.1   10:14/M
      81    David Goloversik                            31     1199      54:19.4   10:21/M
      82    Martin Sanders          Chargrin Falls  OH  33     1204      54:28.8   10:22/M
      83    Kevin Walz              Willoughby  OH      34     1212      54:51.0   10:27/M
      84    Bryant Hill             Austin  TX          34     1280      57:02.9   10:52/M
      85    Bob Rathbone            Chagrin Falls  OH   33     1281      57:03.6   10:52/M
      86    Vincent Wroblenski                          33     1365    1:04:13.0   12:14/M
Top

Men 35 to 39

Record: Steve Stare Year: 2000 Time: 27:58.5

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Allan Satterfield                           38       12      30:11.5    5:45/M
       2    Stephen Godalc                              35       18      30:38.5    5:50/M
       3    Tim Hackett             Solon  OH           39       37      32:51.8    6:15/M
       4    Sean Crawford                               36       39      32:59.6    6:17/M
       5    John Goetz              Solon  OH           37       40      33:10.3    6:19/M
       6    John Cymanski           Hiram  OH           37       43      33:18.1    6:21/M
       7    Tony Elnahas                                36       44      33:21.1    6:21/M
       8    Greg Maibach            Copley  OH          36       49      34:04.0    6:29/M
       9    Ted Yates               Twinsburg  OH       35       56      34:32.8    6:35/M
      10    Jeff Fisleer                                39       69      35:04.1    6:41/M
      11    Dominic Disanto         Chagrin Falls  OH   37       75      35:24.5    6:45/M
      12    Kevan Millstein         Pepper Pike  OH     39       77      35:27.5    6:45/M
      13    Scott Izzo              Chagrin Falls  OH   37       86      35:56.8    6:51/M
      14    Mitch Radella           Cranberry Twp  PA   38       88      35:58.6    6:51/M
      15    Richard Mazanec         Aurora  OHIO        39       91      36:07.9    6:53/M
      16    Kurt Thomas             Shaker Heights  OH  38       92      36:10.6    6:53/M
      17    John Turcio             Solon  OH           39       94      36:11.4    6:54/M
      18    Steve Warner            Newbury  OH         36      103      36:25.1    6:56/M
      19    James Yamsek            Chagrin Falls  OH   38      105      36:28.7    6:57/M
      20    Gary Herrington                             39      120      36:52.5    7:01/M
      21    Alon Weiner             Sagamore Hills  OH  37      123      36:57.1    7:02/M
      22    Rich Amendola           Chagrin Falls  OH   38      124      36:58.2    7:02/M
      23    John Stephens           Chagrin Falls  OH   38      131      37:06.0    7:04/M
      24    Charlie Simokaitis                          37      151      37:33.8    7:09/M
      25    Ralph Mayo              Concord  OH         38      155      37:38.0    7:10/M
      26    Dave Dumas                                  37      161      37:45.3    7:11/M
      27    Brian Alfenbaugh                            36      164      37:48.5    7:12/M
      28    Mark Remley             Chagrin Falls  OH   36      166      37:49.9    7:12/M
      29    Richard Schmidt         Shaker Heights  OH  39      184      38:13.6    7:17/M
      30    David Katz                                  36      193      38:24.9    7:19/M
      31    Mike Barrett            Cleveland Heights   38      198      38:29.6    7:20/M
      32    John Martin             Columbus  OHIO      35      199      38:31.2    7:20/M
      33    Matthew Dolan           Chagrin Falls  OHIO 39      204      38:39.5    7:22/M
      34    Blair Wood              Moreland Hills  OH  37      213      38:45.3    7:23/M
      35    Richard Pearlstein      Shaker Hts.  OH     37      217      38:49.0    7:24/M
      36    Joe Horning             Seven Hills  OH     38      229      39:07.5    7:27/M
      37    Charlie Lownes          Shaker Hts.  OH     39      230      39:08.1    7:27/M
      38    Steve Robekiewicz       Chagrin Falls  OH   35      239      39:23.4    7:30/M
      39    Charles Bolek           Eastlake  OH        36      247      39:35.2    7:32/M
      40    Brian Kosar             Chagrin Falls  OH   36      254      39:42.5    7:34/M
      41    Michael Retino          Kirtland  OH        37      264      39:49.6    7:35/M
      42    Mark Kellermeyer        Chagrin Falls  OH   38      274      40:07.6    7:38/M
      43    Craig Martin            Shaker Heights  OH  39      282      40:16.0    7:40/M
      44    Nick Mehelic            Stow  OH            35      305      40:39.1    7:45/M
      45    Richard Garceau         Chagrin Falls  OH   38      309      40:44.8    7:46/M
      46    Don Bagley              Bainbridge  OH      36      331      41:07.5    7:50/M
      47    Steve Crandall                              35      339      41:12.4    7:51/M
      48    Andy Becley                                 37      341      41:14.0    7:51/M
      49    Jerald Schneiberg       Shaker Hts.  OH     38      344      41:17.8    7:52/M
      50    Bill Munday             Chagrin Falls  OH   39      348      41:22.5    7:53/M
      51    Joe Tomolo                                  38      349      41:23.0    7:53/M
      52    Joe Hibler              Beachwood  OH       38      356      41:30.2    7:54/M
      53    Bob Heise               Twinsburg  OH       39      372      41:41.1    7:56/M
      54    Dennis K. Enzo          Warren  OH          39      379      41:46.6    7:57/M
      55    John Oneil              Chagrin Falls  OH   38      381      41:47.0    7:58/M
      56    Brian Malloy            Parma  OH           35      395      41:59.4    8:00/M
      57    Peter Russell           Strongsville  OH    38      398      42:01.6    8:00/M
      58    Matt Blazey             Chagrin Falls  OH   35      413      42:10.0    8:02/M
      59    Peter Voudouris         Pepper Pike  OHIO   39      420      42:17.8    8:03/M
      60    Gregory Kronstain       Lakewood  OH        39      426      42:24.7    8:05/M
      61    Eric Fried              Solon  OH           38      427      42:26.4    8:05/M
      62    John Kotara             Auburn Twp  OH      37      437      42:34.1    8:06/M
      63    David Osborn            Middlefield  OH     35      438      42:36.1    8:07/M
      64    Rob Dickson             Aurora  OH          38      454      42:50.1    8:10/M
      65    Corey Moore                                 36      455      42:50.8    8:10/M
      66    Dan Hayes                                   37      461      42:55.6    8:10/M
      67    David Good                                  39      468      43:01.4    8:12/M
      68    Jonathan Emery          Novelty  OH         37      488      43:15.3    8:14/M
      69    Patrick Flaherty        Northfield  OH      39      492      43:21.0    8:15/M
      70    David Leonard           Twinsburg  OH       37      506      43:38.6    8:19/M
      71    Carl Schultz                                38      514      43:46.7    8:20/M
      72    Jay Kelley              Rocky River  OH     35      516      43:49.3    8:21/M
      73    Mark Tebeau             Chagrin Falls  OH   38      518      43:51.9    8:21/M
      74    Ethan Spencer                               36      522      43:52.7    8:21/M
      75    Thomas Perotti                              39      534      43:58.7    8:22/M
      76    Mark Wohlert            Willoughby  OH      38      536      44:01.5    8:23/M
      77    John Bucchieri          Shaker Hts  OH      38      538      44:04.0    8:24/M
      78    Ed Tekieli                                  36      549      44:16.0    8:26/M
      79    William Seifrit         Chagrin Falls  OH   38      554      44:21.3    8:27/M
      80    Andrew Gomez                                38      561      44:26.6    8:28/M
      81    Christopher Seabeck     Chardon  OH         38      572      44:39.1    8:30/M
      82    Mike Sablack                                36      575      44:40.3    8:30/M
      83    Steven Ostanek          Chagrin Falls  OH   37      585      44:45.1    8:31/M
      84    Joe Horath                                  39      589      44:47.6    8:32/M
      85    Eric Blumenthal         Solon  OH           38      601      44:57.2    8:34/M
      86    Jack Lordskroner        Chagrin Falls  OH   36      608      45:04.3    8:35/M
      87    Tony Alvarez            Chagrin Falls  OH   37      609      45:07.1    8:36/M
      88    Jeff Newmark            Mentor  OH          39      615      45:11.4    8:36/M
      89    Mike Donnell            Cleveland Hts  OH   37      620      45:14.0    8:37/M
      90    Tom Scherr                                  35      626      45:20.2    8:38/M
      91    Richard Vanderveer      Morton Grove  IL    36      634      45:30.1    8:40/M
      92    John Brogan             University Hts.  OH 37      645      45:39.1    8:42/M
      93    Jason Cacuetta                              38      655      45:43.3    8:42/M
      94    Greg Psihas                                 37      686      46:12.6    8:48/M
      95    Duane Redelsheimer                          39      696      46:19.0    8:49/M
      96    Joseph Marquette        Chagrin Falls  OH   36      712      46:29.3    8:51/M
      97    Chris Vilo                                  37      728      46:45.3    8:54/M
      98    Jim Horan                                   36      739      46:50.2    8:55/M
      99    Rob Ware                                    37      742      46:51.2    8:55/M
     100    Chris Brown             Aurora  OH          37      753      46:57.4    8:57/M
     101    James Rouru                                 38      758      47:03.2    8:58/M
     102    Tim Mason               Chagrin Falls  OH   37      785      47:26.6    9:02/M
     103    Robert Jacobs                               39      802      47:37.2    9:04/M
     104    Robert Daugherty        Chagrin Falls  OH   39      808      47:40.8    9:05/M
     105    Scott Skiljan           Chagrin Falls  OH   38      810      47:41.5    9:05/M
     106    David Heller                                38      838      48:03.2    9:09/M
     107    Larry Baum                                  39      839      48:04.2    9:09/M
     108    Matt Rosner                                 35      850      48:12.1    9:11/M
     109    Tad Sullivan            Rocky River  OH     37      855      48:13.7    9:11/M
     110    Dennis Murday                               37      856      48:14.4    9:11/M
     111    Kevin G. Bradley        Euclid  OHIO        39      880      48:36.3    9:15/M
     112    Michael Kramer                              35      900      48:48.5    9:18/M
     113    Jim Owen                Chagrin Falls  OH   37      920      49:09.1    9:22/M
     114    Tim Yedinek                                 35      921      49:10.1    9:22/M
     115    Mark Constanito                             38      922      49:11.1    9:22/M
     116    Wayne Impulitti                             39      962      50:03.2    9:32/M
     117    Ronald Zinn             Grove City  OH      39      980      50:17.0    9:35/M
     118    Rick Buccieri                               36      993      50:33.6    9:38/M
     119    Chris Baker             Chagrin Falls  OH   36     1003      50:45.0    9:40/M
     120    Dan Jansen              Cincinnati  OH      35     1007      50:48.7    9:41/M
     121    Rob Busby                                   37     1026      51:11.0    9:45/M
     122    Todd McLaughlin         South Russell  OH   35     1065      51:58.6    9:54/M
     123    Joe Widner                                  35     1075      52:05.6    9:55/M
     124    Tim Lepkowski                               36     1102      52:27.0    9:59/M
     125    Christopher Byrley      Lyndhurst  OH       38     1105      52:29.5   10:00/M
     126    Jeffory McLenna                             36     1121      52:49.2   10:04/M
     127    Tod Johnson             Chagrin Falls  OH   39     1142      53:12.0   10:08/M
     128    Jack Haaj                                   36     1182      53:49.8   10:15/M
     129    Greg Schwartz                               38     1189      53:53.5   10:16/M
     130    David Markley           Chagrin Falls  OH   39     1234      55:17.3   10:32/M
     131    Vincent Frusteri        Mentor  OH          36     1256      56:02.2   10:40/M
     132    John O'Brien            Chagrin Falls  OH   37     1433    1:12:00.0   13:43/M
Top

Men 40 to 44

Record: Brad Ingram Year: 2000 Time: 28:41.9

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Nills Antonio                               41        7      29:03.1    5:32/M
       2    Peter Waters            Cleveland Hts  OH   41        8      29:09.2    5:33/M
       3    Michael Bistritz        Shaker Hts  OH      40       19      30:41.6    5:51/M
       4    Chris Burke                                 44       24      31:00.8    5:54/M
       5    Martin Mason                                41       26      31:25.8    5:59/M
       6    Gary Frey               Chagrin Falls  OH   42       29      32:16.0    6:09/M
       7    Bill Frankel            Solon  OHIO         41       30      32:20.4    6:10/M
       8    Joseph Vishey           Garfield Heights  O 42       31      32:22.3    6:10/M
       9    Mark Tate               Akron  OH           44       35      32:42.0    6:14/M
      10    Donald Lesko            Twinsburg  OH       40       36      32:45.7    6:14/M
      11    Jeff Berlin             Chagrin Falls  OH   42       38      32:55.2    6:16/M
      12    Neil Dostal             Lakewood  OH        42       41      33:12.6    6:19/M
      13    John Gantz                                  40       47      33:44.8    6:26/M
      14    Mitchell Locklear       Olmsted Twp  OH     40       51      34:08.5    6:30/M
      15    Ron D'Isidoro           Twinsburg  OH       42       64      34:50.9    6:38/M
      16    Dave Joranko            Shaker Heights  OH  43       71      35:10.4    6:42/M
      17    Richard E Croasdaile    Chagrin Falls  OH   44       74      35:23.4    6:44/M
      18    Allan Cubberley                             41       95      36:12.1    6:54/M
      19    Michael O'Conner                            41       97      36:13.7    6:54/M
      20    Mark Olivier                                41      111      36:39.6    6:59/M
      21    Pete Weber                                  42      113      36:42.2    6:59/M
      22    Glenn Singleton         Aurora  OH          44      114      36:43.4    7:00/M
      23    Steven Marcinkowski     Medina  OH          42      115      36:44.4    7:00/M
      24    Chuck Southerland       Stow  OH            41      117      36:45.9    7:00/M
      25    John Sontich            Novelty  OH         42      121      36:54.3    7:02/M
      26    Doug Cubberley          Chagrin Falls  OH   40      126      37:00.4    7:03/M
      27    Greg Camacho                                43      127      37:01.8    7:03/M
      28    Sean Conway             Chagrin Falls  OH   42      128      37:02.8    7:03/M
      29    Ward Pierson            Chagrin Falls  OH   42      132      37:11.3    7:05/M
      30    Thomas Seifert          Pepper Pike  OH     42      146      37:28.4    7:08/M
      31    Michael Pearson                             41      149      37:31.8    7:09/M
      32    Steve Forbes            Shaker Heights  OH  41      152      37:35.1    7:10/M
      33    Jonathan Kaye           Beachwood  OH       42      154      37:36.8    7:10/M
      34    Tim Cogan               Chagrin Falls  OHIO 44      158      37:42.7    7:11/M
      35    Mark Frayne                                 43      169      37:53.6    7:13/M
      36    Rick Weber              Chagrin Falls  OH   42      205      38:40.1    7:22/M
      37    Scott Licoln                                43      209      38:42.8    7:22/M
      38    Rob Kucera              Centerburg  OH      42      223      38:55.8    7:25/M
      39    Paul Grieco             Orange  OH          40      226      39:03.4    7:26/M
      40    JB Raftus                                   44      231      39:08.7    7:27/M
      41    Saul Nurko              Beachwood  OH       43      232      39:11.0    7:28/M
      42    Jerald Hurd                                 41      262      39:48.6    7:35/M
      43    Joe Walkush                                 41      265      39:51.1    7:35/M
      44    Glen Sharfman                               42      287      40:22.9    7:41/M
      45    Jeff Healy              Chagrin Falls  OH   41      290      40:24.8    7:42/M
      46    Dino Cupito                                 44      292      40:26.2    7:42/M
      47    Bruce Daley                                 40      294      40:29.5    7:43/M
      48    Dave Gnatowski          Boradview Heights   43      297      40:32.4    7:43/M
      49    Jim Wamelink                                44      306      40:40.4    7:45/M
      50    Ram Tamir               Beachwood  OHIO     44      317      40:51.2    7:47/M
      51    Edward Trowbridge                           42      340      41:13.5    7:51/M
      52    James Walker            Chagrin Falls  OHIO 43      343      41:16.8    7:52/M
      53    Chris Lockhart                              43      345      41:19.5    7:52/M
      54    Jim Ray                                     41      362      41:34.3    7:55/M
      55    Steven Deidrich                             40      383      41:49.2    7:58/M
      56    Paul Yoe                                    42      392      41:58.6    8:00/M
      57    Robert Monroe           Euclid  OH          43      397      42:00.4    8:00/M
      58    Langston MacLin         University Heights  44      404      42:03.8    8:01/M
      59    Bryon Rowe                                  42      415      42:13.0    8:02/M
      60    Morris Wheeler          Cleveland  OH       43      429      42:27.7    8:05/M
      61    David Martin            Olmsted Township  O 41      448      42:43.1    8:08/M
      62    Steve Markowitz                             43      465      42:59.4    8:11/M
      63    Juan Galvin                                 42      469      43:02.0    8:12/M
      64    Norman Kozan                                42      478      43:08.9    8:13/M
      65    Tom Reitan              Chagrin Falls  OH   43      505      43:36.5    8:18/M
      66    Jim Pacak               Chagrin Falls  OH   44      508      43:39.6    8:19/M
      67    Marty Castelletti       Euclid  OH          44      512      43:43.4    8:20/M
      68    Don Sheehy              Chagrin Falls  OH   40      515      43:48.2    8:21/M
      69    Tom Gubanc              Twinsburg  OH       42      528      43:54.9    8:22/M
      70    Bruce Sampsel           Euclid  OH          41      545      44:10.3    8:25/M
      71    Dave Zelis                                  40      582      44:43.5    8:31/M
      72    Michael Byrrello                            43      583      44:44.1    8:31/M
      73    Greg Marcus             Pepper Pike  OH     44      587      44:46.3    8:32/M
      74    Robert Weber            Chagrin Falls  OH   41      591      44:48.9    8:32/M
      75    David Drechsler                             40      607      45:01.7    8:34/M
      76    Joe Lindan                                  40      610      45:08.1    8:36/M
      77    Ron Seide                                   40      625      45:19.5    8:38/M
      78    Mike Halagan            Chagrin Falls  OH   42      631      45:24.7    8:39/M
      79    Paul Lajeunesse         Chesterland  OH     43      637      45:32.8    8:40/M
      80    Jeff Keider                                 40      662      45:46.9    8:43/M
      81    Scott Stone                                 40      687      46:13.1    8:48/M
      82    Gary Sigman             S. Russell  OH      40      694      46:17.2    8:49/M
      83    Robert Lyons            Chagrin Falls  OH   41      700      46:22.4    8:50/M
      84    Mark Teague             Novelty  OH         43      703      46:24.0    8:50/M
      85    Bobby Reynolds          Solon  OH           41      708      46:27.0    8:51/M
      86    Joseph Frankhauser      Willoughby  OH      44      732      46:47.4    8:55/M
      87    Todd Mabrey                                 40      743      46:51.8    8:55/M
      88    Richard Blamer          Chagrin Falls  OH   41      750      46:56.1    8:56/M
      89    Jeff Christman                              41      752      46:56.7    8:56/M
      90    Steve McGinnis          Uniontown  OHIO     44      757      47:02.5    8:58/M
      91    Jerry Ohara             Willoughby  OH      44      765      47:12.3    8:59/M
      92    Sandy Rogers                                41      775      47:18.8    9:01/M
      93    Don Himes               Chagrin Falls  OH   44      788      47:27.5    9:02/M
      94    Michael Cole                                41      791      47:28.6    9:02/M
      95    John Aluarez                                42      796      47:34.0    9:04/M
      96    Joe Manno                                   43      798      47:34.5    9:04/M
      97    John Gorman                                 43      821      47:50.0    9:07/M
      98    Thomas Connolly         Chagrin Falls  OH   42      824      47:52.2    9:07/M
      99    Timothy Novak           Garfield Heights  O 40      837      48:02.6    9:09/M
     100    Judson W. Divincenzo    Solon  OH           44      843      48:06.6    9:10/M
     101    Mitch Hollander                             43      846      48:10.6    9:10/M
     102    Jeff Wasserman                              42      847      48:11.1    9:11/M
     103    Andrew Decker           Gates Mills  OH     41      853      48:13.2    9:11/M
     104    Jeffrey Arnold          Highland Heights  O 43      861      48:17.6    9:12/M
     105    Ben Maulorico           Strongsville  OH    42      919      49:08.4    9:22/M
     106    Scott Lapewich                              41      926      49:18.7    9:23/M
     107    Peter Snively           S. Russell  OH      43      931      49:23.3    9:24/M
     108    Mark Mazanec                                42      934      49:27.3    9:25/M
     109    Mike Walters                                40      937      49:29.9    9:26/M
     110    Paul OConner                                41      940      49:32.9    9:26/M
     111    Mark Klindera           Chagrin Falls  OH   42      953      49:52.9    9:30/M
     112    Tony Guanciale                              44      971      50:09.4    9:33/M
     113    Mitch Herman                                42      974      50:10.6    9:33/M
     114    Eric Baumgartner        Chagrin Falls  OH   44      989      50:27.0    9:37/M
     115    Rick Mlaker                                 44      990      50:29.3    9:37/M
     116    Bill Everett            Chardon  OH         40     1018      50:58.2    9:42/M
     117    Patrick Porter                              41     1023      51:02.6    9:43/M
     118    Jeff Stotlar            Burton  OH          40     1024      51:04.7    9:44/M
     119    Michael Degrandis       Solon  OH           43     1033      51:28.0    9:48/M
     120    Mike Leahy              Cleveland  OH       44     1036      51:29.5    9:48/M
     121    Chris Degrandis         Solon  OH           40     1045      51:36.9    9:50/M
     122    David Pillets                               41     1081      52:07.9    9:56/M
     123    Thomas Wilson           Columbus  OH        40     1083      52:09.3    9:56/M
     124    Jeff McKissick          Novi  MI            40     1084      52:10.1    9:56/M
     125    Andrew Zahuranec                            44     1094      52:19.5    9:58/M
     126    Joseph Sontich          Aurora  OH          44     1106      52:31.7   10:00/M
     127    Dave Bell               Chagrin Falls  OH   40     1114      52:36.6   10:01/M
     128    Mitch Thompson          Shaker Heights  OH  41     1126      52:51.3   10:04/M
     129    Shawn Keough                                41     1128      52:53.3   10:04/M
     130    Greg Goodman                                42     1161      53:29.9   10:11/M
     131    Tim Weber               Novelty  OH         41     1166      53:35.7   10:12/M
     132    Richard Hutchinson      Chagrin Falls  OH   44     1184      53:51.5   10:15/M
     133    Tim Clement                                 44     1195      54:05.5   10:18/M
     134    Chuck Viers             Twinsburg  OH       40     1201      54:23.1   10:22/M
     135    Steve Coleman                               43     1221      55:04.4   10:29/M
     136    Grady Harrison                              44     1231      55:15.6   10:31/M
     137    Mike Hogan                                  40     1249      55:40.7   10:36/M
     138    Edwin A King            MacEdonia  OH       44     1253      55:48.3   10:38/M
     139    Joseph Lehman           Douglassville  PA   43     1254      55:58.5   10:40/M
     140    Bob Spudd                                   44     1286      57:20.9   10:55/M
     141    Don Mauk                Parma  OH           40     1289      57:33.9   10:58/M
     142    Edward Feran            Avon  OH            42     1330    1:00:21.3   11:30/M
     143    Don McLean              Chagrin Falls  OH   43     1358    1:03:34.7   12:06/M
     144    David Margiotta         Chagrin Falls  OH   41     1376    1:05:04.5   12:24/M
     145    Michael Healey          Chagrin Falls  OH   44     1412    1:08:12.8   12:59/M
     146    Ray Dillon              Mentor  OH          42     1443    1:13:36.9   14:01/M
     147    Bill Fullmer            Chagrin Falls  OH   44     1464    1:19:39.2   15:10/M
Top

Men 45 to 49

Record: Bob Pavlas Year: 1999 Time: 29:03.5

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Brad  Iugram                                47       10      29:45.4    5:40/M
       2    Mike Boyer              Maple Hts  OH       46       13      30:27.4    5:48/M
       3    Tim   Flahaben                              46       14      30:29.7    5:48/M
       4    Mike Hasman             Burton  OHIO        46       28      32:05.0    6:07/M
       5    Steven Sassa                                45       32      32:26.8    6:11/M
       6    Rick Webb               Chardon  OH         45       46      33:43.3    6:25/M
       7    Joe Kastelic            Aurora  OH          48       63      34:48.8    6:38/M
       8    Mike Petrik                                 45       67      35:00.0    6:40/M
       9    David McNeill           Erie  PA            48       93      36:11.0    6:54/M
      10    David Miller            Garfield Hts  OH    47      106      36:30.5    6:57/M
      11    Randall Moore           Aurora  OH          46      119      36:51.9    7:01/M
      12    Rudy Schwartz           Newbury  OH         48      141      37:23.6    7:07/M
      13    Rick Bohn               Mantua  OH          46      145      37:26.9    7:08/M
      14    Charlie Marotta         Hunting Valley  OH  48      189      38:19.1    7:18/M
      15    Marc Divincenzo         Highland Hts  OH    47      194      38:25.9    7:19/M
      16    Don Tomoff              Strongsville  OH    45      195      38:26.4    7:19/M
      17    Greg Fieten                                 46      208      38:42.5    7:22/M
      18    Jack Urbanek                                45      216      38:48.6    7:23/M
      19    Don Wise                Solon  OH           49      218      38:50.0    7:24/M
      20    Mitchell Weisman                            45      241      39:27.4    7:31/M
      21    Chris Foltz             Chagrin Falls  OH   48      242      39:29.7    7:31/M
      22    Mark Hoffman            Chagrin Falls  OH   49      246      39:34.3    7:32/M
      23    Tom Wilson              Shaker Heights  OH  47      252      39:41.0    7:34/M
      24    Terry Netterfield                           46      253      39:41.9    7:34/M
      25    Mike Castro             Brecksville  OH     49      263      39:49.1    7:35/M
      26    John Fry                Kirtland  OH        47      268      39:55.8    7:36/M
      27    James Marshall          S. Russell  OH      47      298      40:32.9    7:43/M
      28    Felix Biueck            Cleveland Heights   49      302      40:36.7    7:44/M
      29    Tom Reilley                                 47      304      40:37.9    7:44/M
      30    Mike Miller             Bellefontaine  OHIO 45      316      40:50.3    7:47/M
      31    Mark Newton                                 46      330      41:06.9    7:50/M
      32    David Square            Newbury  OH         49      347      41:20.9    7:52/M
      33    Scott Lewis             Columbus  OH        45      384      41:51.5    7:58/M
      34    John Tombush                                45      386      41:52.4    7:58/M
      35    Alan Stolarsky          Solon  OH           49      403      42:03.1    8:01/M
      36    Hans Kuenzi             Chagrin Falls  OH   46      408      42:05.6    8:01/M
      37    John Baumgarten         Chesterland  OH     46      411      42:07.9    8:01/M
      38    A.c. Schinagle          Burton  OH          46      433      42:32.4    8:06/M
      39    Jom Zalenski                                45      444      42:41.4    8:08/M
      40    David Janosko           Mentor  OH          46      446      42:42.3    8:08/M
      41    Michael Collins         Westerville  OH     48      456      42:51.3    8:10/M
      42    Mark Adler              Chagrin Falls  OH   45      458      42:51.8    8:10/M
      43    Bruce Underhill                             48      485      43:12.4    8:14/M
      44    Neil Roseberry          MacEdonia  OH       45      503      43:35.4    8:18/M
      45    Jeff Heinen             Hunting Valley  OH  48      510      43:41.4    8:19/M
      46    Ken Bernstein           Chagrin Falls  OH   47      520      43:52.4    8:21/M
      47    Gary Vidmer                                 47      531      43:57.1    8:22/M
      48    Gordan Bronson                              47      535      44:00.9    8:23/M
      49    John Muelerr                                49      568      44:35.0    8:30/M
      50    David Hoercher          Pepper Pike  OH     46      586      44:45.7    8:31/M
      51    Frank Marzullo                              49      596      44:53.0    8:33/M
      52    John Rotich                                 49      602      44:58.1    8:34/M
      53    Dave Todmey                                 49      603      44:58.7    8:34/M
      54    Jim Makki                                   45      605      44:59.7    8:34/M
      55    Joel Stecker            Moreland Hills  OH  45      623      45:19.0    8:38/M
      56    Dave Joyce              Russell  OHIO       47      636      45:31.6    8:40/M
      57    John Bryan              Chagrin Falls  OH   46      646      45:39.5    8:42/M
      58    Rick Tomko              Chagrin Falls  OH   49      654      45:42.8    8:42/M
      59    Eric Kennedy            Cleveland  OH       48      658      45:44.5    8:43/M
      60    Tarek Khan                                  47      668      45:51.4    8:44/M
      61    John Cowles             Chesterland  OH     47      674      45:55.8    8:45/M
      62    Mark Nacsa                                  45      681      46:01.0    8:46/M
      63    Jeffrey Weiner          Pepper Pike  OH     47      682      46:02.6    8:46/M
      64    Dean Neff               South Bend  IN      46      684      46:08.2    8:47/M
      65    Mike Leary              Aurora  OH          46      692      46:16.4    8:49/M
      66    Mike Cremeans           Chardon  OH         47      705      46:25.3    8:50/M
      67    Robert Tarr             Solon  OH           45      711      46:28.7    8:51/M
      68    Dan Clark               Solon  OH           49      719      46:36.5    8:53/M
      69    Allen Powell            Shaker Heights  OH  49      722      46:40.9    8:53/M
      70    Joe ANton                                   46      748      46:55.1    8:56/M
      71    Jeff Jones              Westerville  OH     47      777      47:19.9    9:01/M
      72    Ed Bell                 S. Russell  OH      46      782      47:24.0    9:02/M
      73    Russell Don             Solon  OH           45      812      47:42.4    9:05/M
      74    Tim Monroe                                  45      814      47:44.1    9:06/M
      75    Paul Miller             Chagrin Falls  OH   45      819      47:49.0    9:06/M
      76    Terry Hogan             Chagrin Falls  OH   48      832      47:55.9    9:08/M
      77    Donald E. Long                              49      845      48:09.8    9:10/M
      78    Erik Prenzlgr                               46      869      48:24.2    9:13/M
      79    Stephen Jackson                             46      882      48:40.6    9:16/M
      80    Bob Counran                                 47      924      49:16.0    9:23/M
      81    Doug Leary              Chagrin Falls  OH   49      932      49:24.4    9:25/M
      82    Brian Allen             Chesterland  OH     46      943      49:36.3    9:27/M
      83    Brian Baily                                 45      945      49:43.2    9:28/M
      84    Bob Wotruba                                 49      949      49:47.0    9:29/M
      85    Tony Stoddard                               48      951      49:50.9    9:30/M
      86    Kip Clarke              Chagrin Falls  OH   45      955      49:55.8    9:30/M
      87    Alastair Mitchell       Chagrin Falls  OH   45      966      50:06.1    9:33/M
      88    Jack Wallingford                            49      987      50:24.3    9:36/M
      89    Tom Phelps                                  46      992      50:31.0    9:37/M
      90    Chris Bailey            Aurora  OH          48     1000      50:40.9    9:39/M
      91    David Matheson                              47     1001      50:41.8    9:39/M
      92    Carl Tippit                                 46     1042      51:33.5    9:49/M
      93    Todd Little             Phoenix  AZ         47     1077      52:05.9    9:55/M
      94    Bob Daley               S. Russell  OH      45     1117      52:42.9   10:02/M
      95    Bob Brown               South Russell  OH   48     1131      52:55.5   10:05/M
      96    Gary Welch              Chagrin Falls  OH   46     1148      53:15.2   10:09/M
      97    Gary Pinkerton          Chagrin Falls  OHIO 48     1170      53:39.0   10:13/M
      98    Mike Stacey             Berea  OH           47     1196      54:14.2   10:20/M
      99    Tim Kalausky                                49     1197      54:18.9   10:21/M
     100    Brian Hitt              Chagrin Falls  OH   48     1202      54:25.2   10:22/M
     101    Brian ODonnell                              46     1214      54:56.2   10:28/M
     102    Doug Rende                                  46     1228      55:09.5   10:30/M
     103    Matt Timmons            South Russell  OH   46     1230      55:13.8   10:31/M
     104    Norm Wise               Chagrin Falls  OH   47     1236      55:26.4   10:34/M
     105    Louis Leone             Chagrin Falls  OH   47     1246      55:39.0   10:36/M
     106    Jeff Epstein                                46     1264      56:21.0   10:44/M
     107    Spudd Sasak             Grand River  OH     48     1284      57:05.1   10:52/M
     108    John Beringer           Chagrin Falls  OH   47     1347    1:02:28.9   11:54/M
     109    Robt Flesher                                45     1383    1:05:46.9   12:32/M
     110    Larry Fultz             Rocky River  OH     46     1394    1:06:01.9   12:34/M
     111    Jack Santo                                  47     1407    1:06:38.7   12:42/M
     112    Shandler Converse                           46     1411    1:08:08.9   12:59/M
     113    Myron Quick                                 46     1426    1:10:33.9   13:26/M
     114    Kyle Hutchison                              45     1453    1:15:04.9   14:18/M
     115    Maarit Scalabrinni                          45     1471    1:20:35.3   15:21/M
Top

Men 50 to 54

Record: John Schetter Year: 2001 Time: 31:27.7

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Michael Gallagher       Westlake  OH        50       60      34:43.5    6:37/M
       2    John Whyte                                  54       72      35:11.4    6:42/M
       3    Greg Klipan             Cleveland  OH       54       82      35:38.5    6:47/M
       4    Jack Kluznik            University Heights  54       83      35:51.7    6:50/M
       5    Bill Rowley             Chagrin Falls  OH   54       96      36:13.3    6:54/M
       6    Jeffrey Orchen          Solon  OH           54      118      36:49.9    7:01/M
       7    Michael Lax             Novelty  OH         50      135      37:17.0    7:06/M
       8    John Wannelink                              53      215      38:47.8    7:23/M
       9    Randy Thompson          Novelty  OH         51      225      39:00.3    7:26/M
      10    Bill Wagner             Chagrin Falls  OH   50      270      39:58.2    7:37/M
      11    Bob Meek                                    52      273      40:02.7    7:38/M
      12    Timothy McGinty         Columbus  OH        52      280      40:14.3    7:40/M
      13    Larry Evans             Gates Mills  OH     53      286      40:21.4    7:41/M
      14    Kurtvon Boeselager                          51      324      41:01.3    7:49/M
      15    Peter Godenschwager     Chagrin Falls  OH   54      338      41:10.9    7:50/M
      16    Chuck McCune                                50      346      41:20.3    7:52/M
      17    Bill Lowery             Akron  OH           54      377      41:45.7    7:57/M
      18    Bill Montgomery         North Canton  OHIO  50      382      41:48.5    7:58/M
      19    Gordon Bell             Chagrin Falls  OH   54      388      41:56.0    7:59/M
      20    Rick Beal               Chagrin Falls  OH   51      412      42:08.6    8:02/M
      21    Gray Watkins                                52      418      42:16.5    8:03/M
      22    Aruthur Broad                               54      421      42:19.1    8:04/M
      23    Steven King             Chagrin Falls  OH   54      447      42:42.7    8:08/M
      24    Craig Simons            Bristolville  OH    54      466      43:00.0    8:11/M
      25    Dale Ferrone            South Russell  OH   53      483      43:12.0    8:14/M
      26    Tom Marsh               Chagrin Falls  OH   50      493      43:21.5    8:15/M
      27    Bruce Frank             Novelty  OH         51      501      43:33.8    8:18/M
      28    Gregory Boehm                               54      517      43:49.7    8:21/M
      29    David Golub                                 50      530      43:56.3    8:22/M
      30    Jonathan Bass           Beachwood  OH       50      537      44:02.4    8:23/M
      31    Donald Sullivan         Chagrin Falls  OHIO 53      540      44:04.9    8:24/M
      32    John Pauley             Chesterland  OH     51      565      44:33.1    8:29/M
      33    William Gageham                             53      574      44:39.6    8:30/M
      34    Jim Blank               Chagrin Falls  OH   53      576      44:40.8    8:30/M
      35    Bill Albers             Mentor  OH          54      577      44:41.2    8:31/M
      36    John Richardson         Kirtland  OHIO      51      578      44:41.6    8:31/M
      37    Jim Fismell                                 52      579      44:42.0    8:31/M
      38    Robert Thomas           Bradenton  FL       53      598      44:56.0    8:34/M
      39    Gary Truxton            Strongsville  OH    52      606      45:01.3    8:34/M
      40    Pat Tatom               South Russell  OH   54      611      45:08.6    8:36/M
      41    Ivan Spehar             Chagrin Falls  OH   51      640      45:35.3    8:41/M
      42    Sam Praul                                   52      653      45:42.3    8:42/M
      43    Jim Burke               Cleveland Heights   54      659      45:45.1    8:43/M
      44    Patrick Carroll         Lakewood  OH        52      669      45:51.9    8:44/M
      45    Bob Humrick             Cleveland Heights   54      670      45:52.7    8:44/M
      46    Louis L. Cseko, Jr.     Middleburg Hts.  OH 54      672      45:54.3    8:45/M
      47    Kevin M. Anthony        Solon  OH           52      677      45:59.3    8:46/M
      48    Marc Byrnes             Hunting Valley  OH  50      683      46:05.9    8:47/M
      49    Marc Charney            Novelty  OH         53      691      46:15.9    8:49/M
      50    Wayne Thomas            Mentor  OH          52      697      46:21.0    8:50/M
      51    Dennis Pilawa           Chardon  OH         51      699      46:21.8    8:50/M
      52    Edward Svec             Hudson  OH          51      717      46:35.7    8:52/M
      53    Randy Balaj             Akron  OH           51      725      46:44.0    8:54/M
      54    Dave Hoffman                                54      726      46:44.8    8:54/M
      55    Tyler Miller                                51      730      46:45.8    8:54/M
      56    John Sedor              Shaker Hts.  OHIO   52      731      46:46.9    8:54/M
      57    Lad Lavicki                                 52      745      46:52.4    8:56/M
      58    Pat Ventro                                  54      779      47:21.1    9:01/M
      59    Daniel Preyfuss                             50      794      47:29.8    9:03/M
      60    Dennis Lehman           Chagrin Falls  OH   53      800      47:36.6    9:04/M
      61    Chris Fahey                                 52      804      47:37.7    9:04/M
      62    Dell Duncan             Chagrin Falls  OH   52      841      48:05.9    9:10/M
      63    Pat Slattery            Cleveland  OH       50      860      48:16.9    9:12/M
      64    Robin Harbage           Chagrin Falls  OH   50      864      48:20.8    9:12/M
      65    Rick Stern                                  50      866      48:22.0    9:13/M
      66    Richard Smith           Chagrin Falls  OH   51      886      48:42.7    9:17/M
      67    Ken Manchen             Chagrin Falls  OH   53      916      49:02.2    9:20/M
      68    Martin Schmidt                              51      925      49:17.6    9:23/M
      69    Richard McBride         Moreland Hills  OH  54      946      49:43.7    9:28/M
      70    Gary Suhadolnik         Strongsville  OH    54      959      50:00.5    9:31/M
      71    Rudy Schonitzon         Avrora  OH          50      973      50:10.0    9:33/M
      72    Terry Mushrush          Chagrin Falls  OH   53      976      50:12.0    9:34/M
      73    Jeff Tanchon            Chagrin Falls  OH   52      979      50:16.2    9:34/M
      74    Charles Bittenbender                        54     1002      50:44.4    9:40/M
      75    Skip Regan              La Crescenta  CA    53     1052      51:41.6    9:51/M
      76    Tom Lutz                                    54     1099      52:25.6    9:59/M
      77    Steve Taylor                                51     1104      52:27.5    9:59/M
      78    Lawrence Shibley        Chagrin Falls  OH   52     1139      53:07.3   10:07/M
      79    Mick McDermott          Akron  OH           52     1140      53:08.3   10:07/M
      80    Kevin McHugh            Chagrin Falls  OH   50     1158      53:26.4   10:11/M
      81    Regin Schcachet                             53     1206      54:34.3   10:24/M
      82    Mark Schluchter         Solon  OH           50     1225      55:07.7   10:30/M
      83    Ron Wendeln                                 51     1241      55:32.7   10:35/M
      84    Brett Devine            Chagrin Falls  OH   53     1257      56:02.8   10:40/M
      85    Blake Childress                             52     1283      57:04.3   10:52/M
      86    Ken Sulik               S. Russell  OH      53     1317      59:17.9   11:18/M
      87    Dave Gooch                                  50     1319      59:29.2   11:20/M
      88    Charles McGibony        Chagrin Falls  OH   50     1332    1:00:24.5   11:30/M
      89    Bill Franz              Chagrin Falls  OH   53     1379    1:05:21.3   12:27/M
      90    Rick Flen                                   54     1385    1:05:47.9   12:32/M
      91    Jack Calire             Willoughby  OH      51     1390    1:05:58.8   12:34/M
      92    Michael Quintin         Aurora  OH          54     1392    1:06:00.3   12:34/M
      93    Peter Yang              Chagrin Falls  OH   53     1395    1:06:03.6   12:35/M
      94    Bob Scalabrini                              50     1468    1:20:14.4   15:17/M
Top

Men 55 to 59

Record: John Roos Year: 2000 Time: 33:06.3

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Dan Gingerich           Burton  OH          56      122      36:55.6    7:02/M
       2    Tim Minnis              Cleveland Heights   58      142      37:24.7    7:07/M
       3    Norm Dietrich           Hudson  OH          56      148      37:31.1    7:09/M
       4    John Plough             Ravenna  OH         56      163      37:47.3    7:12/M
       5    Bob Geder               Mentor  OH          58      174      37:57.2    7:14/M
       6    Don Saracusa                                56      266      39:52.3    7:36/M
       7    Raymond Kolcaba         Chagrin Falls  OH   59      342      41:16.1    7:52/M
       8    David Smith             Lakewood  OH        55      430      42:29.3    8:06/M
       9    Steven Fletcher                             55      445      42:41.9    8:08/M
      10    Ken Tregor                                  55      502      43:34.7    8:18/M
      11    Peter W. Becker         Chagrin Falls  OH   56      507      43:39.0    8:19/M
      12    Frank Porter            Chagrin Falls  OH   59      564      44:32.6    8:29/M
      13    Bob Munson              Chagrin Falls  OH   57      590      44:48.0    8:32/M
      14    Don Raker               Solon  OH           56      599      44:56.4    8:34/M
      15    Gary Holtz              Chagrin Falls  OH   56      600      44:56.8    8:34/M
      16    Vince Opaskar           Chagrin Falls  OH   57      650      45:41.3    8:42/M
      17    Ronald Kahn9                                55      656      45:43.7    8:42/M
      18    Gary Gajecuski                              55      673      45:55.1    8:45/M
      19    Mark Lammock                                55      680      46:00.5    8:46/M
      20    Bernie Davidson                             57      723      46:41.4    8:54/M
      21    Rick Stenger            Kirtland  OH        55      754      46:58.9    8:57/M
      22    Philip Parkhurst        Chagrin Falls  OH   56      755      46:59.5    8:57/M
      23    Tom Ross                Mentor  OH          57      762      47:10.4    8:59/M
      24    Dick Starr              Hudson  OH          58      807      47:40.2    9:05/M
      25    Tim Pistell             Chagrin Falls  OH   57      879      48:34.7    9:15/M
      26    Ron Budz                Willoughby Hills  O 56      917      49:02.8    9:20/M
      27    Bob Rowland             Bentleyville  OH    56      933      49:26.4    9:25/M
      28    Greg Robinson           Moreland Hills  OH  57      935      49:28.2    9:25/M
      29    Larry Kadis             Moreland Hills  OH  55      960      50:01.6    9:32/M
      30    John Pyle                                   55      999      50:38.1    9:39/M
      31    Joe Durka               Cleveland Hts  OH   59     1014      50:56.3    9:42/M
      32    Howard Nearman                              55     1056      51:45.9    9:51/M
      33    Tom Rathbone            Shaker Hts  OH      59     1071      52:02.8    9:55/M
      34    Tom Millward                                57     1089      52:12.2    9:57/M
      35    Jack Wyszynnsky                             57     1100      52:26.3    9:59/M
      36    Alan Reese              Middleburg Hts.  OH 58     1120      52:48.7   10:03/M
      37    Al Catani               Chagrin Falls  OH   57     1141      53:09.5   10:07/M
      38    Larry Jones                                 56     1153      53:21.5   10:10/M
      39    Jim Semsak              Willoughby Hills  O 59     1159      53:27.3   10:11/M
      40    James McMonacle                             59     1178      53:47.2   10:15/M
      41    Dale Zucker             Chagrin Falls  OH   55     1213      54:54.5   10:27/M
      42    Gary Ervick             Hudson  OH          55     1226      55:08.6   10:30/M
      43    Reed Kleiman                                55     1260      56:07.9   10:41/M
      44    Bill Thielfoldt                             57     1351    1:02:36.0   11:55/M
      45    Larry Pollock           Shaker Heights  OH  57     1420    1:09:31.2   13:14/M
Top

Men 60 and over

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Dale Sherry             Amherst  OH         61      369      41:39.4    7:56/M
       2    Steve Walling           Ashtabula  OH       61      423      42:23.1    8:04/M
       3    Vichai Duangjak         Chardon  OH         64      541      44:05.3    8:24/M
       4    Ralph Scola             Shaker Heights  OH  61      715      46:32.4    8:52/M
       5    Frank Hoffert           Euclid  OH          66      815      47:45.7    9:06/M
       6    Tom Marshall            Chagrin Falls  OH   61      876      48:32.3    9:15/M
       7    Michael Hoffmann        Chagrin Falls  OH   66      939      49:31.9    9:26/M
       8    Ren Bookman             Chagrin Falls  OH   62     1022      51:01.9    9:43/M
       9    Ramon Sharif            Bedford  OH         68     1031      51:25.8    9:48/M
      10    David Orr               Chagrin Falls  OH   74     1116      52:39.0   10:02/M
      11    Gary G. Riddles         Bedford  OHIO       62     1133      52:57.5   10:05/M
      12    Charles Rostek          Chagrin Falls  OH   62     1150      53:15.9   10:09/M
      13    Richard Rosner          Beachwood  OHIO     64     1210      54:43.7   10:25/M
      14    Ralph M. Beattle        Chagrin Falls  OH   78     1247      55:39.4   10:36/M
      15    Rick Brown              Brook Park  OH      60     1250      55:41.8   10:36/M
      16    Bill Dillingham         Shaker Heights  OH  62     1251      55:44.6   10:37/M
      17    Peter Pavlick                               62     1276      56:44.8   10:48/M
      18    James A. Ott            Chagrin Falls  OH   60     1296      58:20.9   11:07/M
      19    Durand Kincoch                              65     1300      58:32.8   11:09/M
      20    James Lehman            Akron  OH           67     1357    1:03:29.5   12:06/M
      21    Mike Carlton            Chagrin Falls  OH   67     1400    1:06:21.8   12:38/M
      22    George Brown            Medina  OH          64     1405    1:06:34.5   12:41/M
      23    John Yedinak                                64     1422    1:09:58.5   13:20/M
      24    Philip Chall            Chagrin Falls  OH   63     1439    1:12:59.1   13:54/M

Software: The Race Director, Race Management Systems, http://www.theracedirector.com