Men: 0- 1 2-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 1 2-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Lisa Molnar Avon Lake OH 41 13 22:55.3 4:35/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Ramonita Rivera 1 97 50:50.3 10:10/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 McKenna Marcus Cleveland Heights 7 87 46:54.3 9:23/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Megan Kimbro Olmsted Twp OH 14 60 34:25.4 6:53/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Carly Hogan Avon Lake OH 17 28 25:51.2 5:10/K 2 Rose Monsonein Avon Lake OH 16 38 28:16.8 5:39/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Cassandra Helton Kent OH 21 26 25:25.6 5:05/K 2 Nicolette Lee Cleveland OH 23 30 26:48.7 5:22/K 3 Tricia Liahey Kent OH 24 46 30:48.7 6:10/K 4 Toria Marquard Cleveland OH 22 78 43:06.9 8:37/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Britt Westgard Cleveland Heights 26 15 23:17.7 4:39/K 2 Alison Skala North Olmsted OH 27 40 28:38.5 5:44/K 3 Jen Babis Westlake OH 29 42 29:44.8 5:57/K 4 Danielle Holliman Cleveland OH 27 45 30:32.0 6:06/K 5 Lyn Boardley Greensburg PA 28 50 31:47.4 6:21/K 6 Amy Sopata Strongsville OH 28 51 31:50.9 6:22/K 7 Debbie Lomardo Highland Heights O 27 65 35:22.9 7:04/K 8 Aimee Puin Lakewood OH 26 66 35:28.6 7:06/K 9 Jill Krejci Cleveland OH 27 79 43:13.9 8:39/K 10 Jennifer McCollum Olmsted Twp OH 29 81 43:16.0 8:39/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Laura Kremser Westlake OH 34 18 24:22.5 4:52/K 2 Lisa Ellis Cleveland OH 30 35 27:43.3 5:33/K 3 Karri Hwang N. Ridgeville OH 31 43 29:59.5 6:00/K 4 Carrie Dachtler Brunswick OH 33 49 31:36.6 6:19/K 5 Sydney Kalnay Cleveland OH 33 53 32:00.0 6:24/K 6 Carolyn Ziebro Westlake OH 31 55 32:09.7 6:26/K 7 Amy Del Valle Middleburg Hts OH 33 63 35:17.2 7:03/K 8 Tina Hathcock N. Ridgeville OH 34 80 43:14.6 8:39/K 9 Kristina Zbin Avon OH 33 89 48:11.4 9:38/K 10 Beth Hatch Cleveland OH 32 90 48:12.0 9:38/K 11 Ursula Cottone Bay Village Oh 34 91 48:15.0 9:39/K 12 Kim Robatin Fairview Park OH 34 92 48:16.2 9:39/K 13 Donnalyn Reed Cleveland OH 31 100 51:33.9 10:19/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Maureen Skinner Akron OH 36 37 27:58.8 5:36/K 2 Monica Williams Maple Heights OH 36 41 29:20.5 5:52/K 3 Stacey Hagen North Royalton OH 36 44 30:22.9 6:04/K 4 Jane Zmarzly Conneaut OH 38 58 32:53.5 6:35/K 5 Ann Zabkar Seven Hills OH 36 62 34:31.9 6:54/K 6 Petra Hill Twinsburg OH 38 74 40:17.5 8:03/K 7 Donnetta Conley Cleveland OH 38 76 41:27.3 8:17/K 8 Melissa Rossi Westlake OH 36 93 48:17.3 9:39/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Karen Ryan Westlake OH 40 22 24:48.3 4:58/K 2 Joni Androne North Olmsted OH 41 32 27:15.2 5:27/K 3 Janice Dzigiel Cleveland OH 44 52 31:57.3 6:23/K 4 Teresa Sroka Fairlawn OH 40 57 32:46.1 6:33/K 5 Nilda Quintana Bay Village OH 40 59 33:59.6 6:48/K 6 Lynda Davis North Randall OH 44 73 40:12.5 8:02/K 7 Karen Cooper Columbus OH 42 86 46:37.0 9:19/K 8 Phyllis Peterson Austin Town OH 40 88 47:57.1 9:35/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 April Urban Parma Heights OH 47 64 35:20.9 7:04/K 2 Jane Proud Middleburg Hts. OH 45 68 35:46.4 7:09/K 3 Della Yost Fairview Park OH 48 75 40:32.1 8:06/K 4 Theresa Statler Westlake OH 47 77 41:39.9 8:20/K 5 Debbie Anello Cuyahoga Falls OH 48 82 44:06.1 8:49/K 6 Deb Melaragno Concord OH 49 85 45:08.1 9:02/K 7 Annette Kapalin Euclid OH 48 94 49:12.5 9:50/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Pat Churavy Avon OH 51 25 25:23.9 5:05/K 2 Carol Kwan Novelty OH 51 29 26:15.7 5:15/K 3 Zoe Komarausky Westlake OH 54 56 32:39.1 6:32/K 4 Janet Stusek Olmsted Falls OH 51 69 36:35.5 7:19/K 5 Chris Preston Lima NY 53 72 38:02.4 7:36/K 6 Karen Verderber Euclid OH 54 84 44:53.2 8:59/K 7 Cathy Loede North Royalton OH 53 98 51:02.0 10:12/K 8 Barbara Hoeferer Painesville Heights 50 101 52:01.4 10:24/K 9 Patty Worrells Cuyahoga Falls OH 52 102 52:43.3 10:33/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Pati Habenicht North Ridgeville O 57 36 27:47.3 5:33/K 2 Del Fuller Kent OH 57 47 30:51.0 6:10/K 3 Cindy Six Highland Heights O 57 67 35:29.5 7:06/K 4 Renie Blakemore Westlake OH 57 70 36:36.8 7:19/K 5 Alexis Fell Avon Lake OH 59 71 36:37.8 7:19/K 6 Margaret Westphal North Ridgeville O 55 95 50:35.1 10:07/K 7 Cathy Marquard Avon Lake OH 56 96 50:35.9 10:07/K 8 Anita Curtin Brook Park OH 57 99 51:33.2 10:19/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Ann Roberts Willowwick OH 62 83 44:13.9 8:51/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Therese Fanelli Medina OH 74 54 32:06.0 6:25/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Pelligreino Ciccarello Cleveland OH 41 1 16:11.0 3:14/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jim Kimbro Olmsted Twp OH 12 14 23:03.3 4:37/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Brett Hanchin Lorain OH 15 6 20:42.6 4:08/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Ben Chopra Cleveland OH 24 31 26:49.7 5:22/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Michael Ehlert Cleveland Heights 25 3 19:31.1 3:54/K 2 Jonathan Schultz Ann Arbor MI 25 12 22:18.7 4:28/K 3 James Kopniske Lakewood OH 26 19 24:23.3 4:53/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Ryan Seman Rocky River OH 33 11 22:03.5 4:25/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Don Wymer Amherst OH 35 5 20:00.2 4:00/K 2 Hardy Felder Euclid OH 35 16 23:52.7 4:46/K 3 Tim Pinson Mogadore OH 35 24 25:09.9 5:02/K 4 John Hwang N. Ridgeville OH 37 33 27:25.9 5:29/K 5 Brett Schwartz Strongsville OH 37 39 28:19.6 5:40/K 6 Anthony Jr Wroblesky Conneaut OH 39 48 30:55.1 6:11/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Douglas Lonero Parma OH 43 27 25:36.8 5:07/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 George Sanchez Cleveland OH 48 7 20:48.2 4:10/K 2 Mike Braskie Parma OH 47 9 21:26.4 4:17/K 3 Mark Radford Cleveland OH 46 21 24:41.7 4:56/K 4 Steve Kopniske Parma OH 48 23 24:51.8 4:58/K 5 Randy Kimbro Olmsted Twp OH 45 61 34:26.6 6:53/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Epifanio Carrasquillo Cleveland OH 54 2 18:56.0 3:47/K 2 Larry Preston Lima NY 53 8 21:08.1 4:14/K 3 Bob Dlouity Bay Village OH 54 17 24:00.4 4:48/K 4 Rudy Schonitzin Aurora OHIO 51 34 27:32.6 5:30/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Don Rivera Sheffield Lake OH 59 4 19:50.9 3:58/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Pete Gligor Alliance OH 64 10 21:38.6 4:20/K 2 Bill Burkley Parma OH 60 20 24:27.7 4:53/K
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Joan Ellis Avon OH 56 7 41:22.7 4:08/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Stephanie Bacik Lakewood OH 20 26 53:02.9 5:18/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Christy Gearo Lakewood OH 28 23 52:00.1 5:12/K 2 Marcie Harvey Ashland OH 29 27 53:46.4 5:23/K 3 Nicole Morris Lakewood OH 27 34 57:21.0 5:44/K 4 Liz Pirnat Westlake OH 27 41 1:00:58.7 6:06/K 5 Michele Bangayan Brecksville OH 28 44 1:02:30.0 6:15/K 6 Emily Midgley South Euclid OH 26 46 1:03:16.7 6:20/K 7 Lisa Schwandner Rocky River OH 26 53 1:09:04.7 6:54/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Lauren Blythe Cleveland Hts OH 31 17 47:47.1 4:47/K 2 Mercedez Hathcock Olmsted Falls OH 30 18 47:59.9 4:48/K 3 Lori Gai Strongsville OH 31 42 1:01:13.8 6:07/K 4 Jennifer Lafleur Cuyahoga Falls OH 32 45 1:03:12.5 6:19/K 5 Heidi Digennaro Fairview Park OH 32 51 1:06:12.8 6:37/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Lisa Keating Euclid OH 36 20 49:35.6 4:58/K 2 Barb Cymanski Hiram OH 39 21 50:46.0 5:05/K 3 Lynn Skapis North Royalton OH 35 29 54:59.1 5:30/K 4 Tara Taylor North Royalton OH 38 47 1:03:27.0 6:21/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Allison Durbin Solon OH 42 15 47:31.6 4:45/K 2 Chris Piskule Wadsworth OH 44 24 52:43.7 5:16/K 3 Colleen Herndon Wadsworth OH 44 32 55:21.8 5:32/K 4 Gladys Bonilla-Rising Harrogate TN 44 40 59:56.5 6:00/K 5 Argerie Vasilakes Cleveland OH 43 48 1:03:27.9 6:21/K 6 Michele Hughes Westlake OH 40 49 1:04:19.0 6:26/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Joyce Banjac Broadview Heights 47 38 58:56.7 5:54/K 2 Amy Mutere Hiram OH 45 43 1:01:43.3 6:10/K 3 Stephanie Peshek Solon OH 47 55 1:21:27.7 8:09/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Debi Glinsek Akron OH 51 33 56:28.8 5:39/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jeanne Sikorski Cleveland OH 59 35 58:10.8 5:49/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Marilyn Olsen N Olmsted OH 70 39 59:04.7 5:54/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 John Cymanski Hiram OH 39 1 37:43.6 3:46/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Greg Daut Cleveland Heights 24 6 41:03.9 4:06/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Doug Harvey Ashland OH 28 2 39:18.8 3:56/K 2 John Han Twinsburg OH 29 4 40:41.2 4:04/K 3 Benjamin Zober Cleveland OH 25 8 41:48.9 4:11/K 4 Ken Johnston Willoghby OH 29 10 46:15.0 4:38/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Derek Svoren Cleveland Heights 34 11 46:18.9 4:38/K 2 Greg Bassett Cleveland OH 33 16 47:44.7 4:46/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Bruce Boron Medina OH 37 3 40:29.7 4:03/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Dan Murphy Hiram OH 44 54 1:20:44.5 8:04/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Tim Nowak Avon Lake OH 45 5 40:45.2 4:05/K 2 Tony Suever Westlake OH 47 12 46:20.5 4:38/K 3 Robert Kim Richmond Heights O 46 19 48:25.1 4:51/K 4 Michael Nocero Lyndhurst OH 47 22 51:49.1 5:11/K 5 James Webb Lakewood OH 45 28 54:57.6 5:30/K 6 Kerry Troy Willowwick OH 46 31 55:10.3 5:31/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Dave Cope Painesville OH 54 13 46:22.0 4:38/K 2 Jim Majer Richmond Heights O 51 14 46:56.0 4:42/K 3 George Mauersberger Cleveland OH 50 37 58:52.8 5:53/K 4 John Nocero Kirtland OH 52 50 1:05:08.5 6:31/K 5 Rich Gebbin Grand River OH 51 52 1:07:12.0 6:43/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Larry Edwards Brunswick OH 55 30 55:01.2 5:30/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Angel Rivelo Lorain OH 64 9 44:22.5 4:26/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Luis Bonilla Lorain OH 67 25 52:54.7 5:17/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Matt Norris Olmsted Falls OH 77 36 58:41.0 5:52/K