Men: 0- 1 2-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 1 2-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jessica Kuhr Willoughby OH 60 26 7 26:58.4 5:24/M 2 Leigh Daniel Ashland OH 290 29 8 27:35.2 5:31/M 3 Tara Gruskiewicz Lakewood OH 331 27 11 29:03.3 5:49/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Andrea Costin Avon OH 21 14 219 53:47.1 10:45/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Bridget Lyons Avon Lake OH 68 16 115 41:31.3 8:18/M 2 Audrey Neal 297 17 123 42:17.4 8:27/M 3 Sarah Lyons Avon Lake OH 70 18 203 50:38.9 10:08/M 4 Ann Arjune 318 17 223 55:32.0 11:06/M 5 Khristine Singh 315 15 230 1:00:01.9 12:00/M 6 Jacquelynn Walsh Avon OH 135 19 232 1:03:30.5 12:42/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Amanda Bailey Westlake OH 3 22 74 37:33.5 7:31/M 2 Erin Lyons Avon Lake OH 69 22 79 38:18.7 7:40/M 3 Julie Reitenbach Cincinnati OH 310 22 81 38:49.4 7:46/M 4 Aubree Bailey Westlake OH 4 20 88 39:19.5 7:52/M 5 Danie Irwin Avon OH 53 22 93 39:52.2 7:58/M 6 Katie Lake Elyria OH 62 24 94 40:00.5 8:00/M 7 Paige Carrie Cleveland OH 365 21 224 55:49.9 11:10/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Tracy Meder Stow OH 76 28 19 30:51.2 6:10/M 2 Bridget Smith Independence OH 117 28 77 38:05.7 7:37/M 3 Katya Melott Sheffield Lake OH 77 28 131 42:35.6 8:31/M 4 Christa Petryszyn Cleveland OH 91 26 140 43:35.4 8:43/M 5 Stephanie Polutnik Rocky River OH 95 29 160 45:24.1 9:05/M 6 Monica Wright Independence OH 146 27 175 47:19.1 9:28/M 7 Melissa Reznik Brunswick OH 101 29 209 52:14.9 10:27/M 8 Mindy Wright Sheffield Lake OH 145 27 225 56:28.8 11:18/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Alison Talarcek Austin TX 355 34 98 40:30.9 8:06/M 2 Tammy Thiessen North Ridgeville O 423 32 105 41:08.8 8:14/M 3 Angela Danielson Avon Lake OH 24 30 132 42:37.8 8:31/M 4 Tracy Cadle Westlake OH 248 30 139 43:33.9 8:43/M 5 Amanda Tomak Lakewood OH 351 32 151 44:17.0 8:51/M 6 Rosemarie Giardini Avon OH 38 31 152 44:18.3 8:52/M 7 Celestine Gryzbowski 277 30 177 47:23.7 9:29/M 8 Nicole Richards Brunswick OH 103 30 186 48:07.2 9:37/M 9 Kathryn Gute Avon OH 41 33 194 48:59.1 9:48/M 10 Tracy Dzurko Avon OH 30 33 195 49:10.0 9:50/M 11 Kimberley Tanski Olmsted Falls OH 127 30 199 49:45.7 9:57/M 12 Jennifer Collins Avon Lake OH 19 31 202 50:09.8 10:02/M 13 Becky Pilgrim Lakewood OH 273 31 205 51:48.0 10:22/M 14 Julie Szucs Rocky River OH 336 34 208 52:11.8 10:26/M 15 Cindy Colquhoun 306 31 217 53:29.4 10:42/M 16 Michelle Royer Avon OH 305 30 218 53:30.3 10:42/M 17 Alysia Lorincz Avon OH 64 34 220 54:05.3 10:49/M 18 Jami White Norwalk OH 139 31 226 56:44.4 11:21/M 19 Tina Mader Avon OH 72 34 231 1:01:32.7 12:18/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Cate Fenster Wooster OH 288 36 14 29:21.9 5:52/M 2 Michelle Pomfrey Avon OH 96 36 22 31:25.8 6:17/M 3 Angie Ridgel Lakewood OH 104 37 55 35:37.1 7:07/M 4 Denise Lahoski Peninsula OH 61 35 58 36:04.3 7:13/M 5 Cathy Frye Avon OH 255 37 62 36:47.9 7:21/M 6 Anne Hoeflinger Avon OH 50 38 87 39:17.9 7:51/M 7 Mary Armstrong Elyria OH 2 36 89 39:21.4 7:52/M 8 Amanda Kelsey Willoughby OH 57 35 103 41:06.6 8:13/M 9 Becky Uszak Avon Lake OH 133 39 111 41:25.8 8:17/M 10 Lisa Camp Avon OH 416 37 118 41:34.7 8:19/M 11 Beth Jerdonek Avon OH 56 36 141 43:38.6 8:44/M 12 Melissa Stowe Avon OH 124 37 162 45:39.5 9:08/M 13 Tracy McIvor 289 36 163 45:43.9 9:09/M 14 Cindy Caskey Lakewood OH 430 38 165 46:21.9 9:16/M 15 Loretta Oley Avon OH 87 38 178 47:30.1 9:30/M 16 Tracy Welch Avon OH 136 38 185 48:05.2 9:37/M 17 Christine Harvey Avon OH 350 38 216 53:21.0 10:40/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Kathi Kendera Avon Lake OH 252 44 36 33:37.2 6:43/M 2 Sharon Lerch Avon OH 414 40 61 36:21.5 7:16/M 3 Faith McDonald Avon OH 75 41 67 37:00.4 7:24/M 4 Diane Schrenkel Westlake OH 111 41 116 41:32.4 8:18/M 5 Audra Kessler Avon OH 438 40 117 41:33.5 8:19/M 6 Lisa Coloian Avon OH 20 44 119 41:56.6 8:23/M 7 Lisa Spinale Avon OH 120 44 129 42:28.8 8:30/M 8 Stefanie Xenos Avon OH 147 41 130 42:29.4 8:30/M 9 Jane Pearson Grafton OH 90 44 133 42:46.0 8:33/M 10 Brenda Rabbitt Columbia Station O 99 41 148 44:05.6 8:49/M 11 Monica Brown Avon OH 14 40 153 44:23.5 8:53/M 12 Karen Misichko Cleveland OH 79 44 156 44:37.4 8:55/M 13 Sharon Boggins Cleveland OH 9 43 157 44:46.8 8:57/M 14 Beth Golik Avon OH 39 41 169 46:54.1 9:23/M 15 Linda Hagy Avon OH 43 44 179 47:32.2 9:30/M 16 Sherry Lunt Avon OH 67 44 180 47:44.6 9:33/M 17 Mary Ann Dlouhy Brunswick OH 419 43 190 48:34.4 9:43/M 18 Susan Stojanovski Avon Lake OH 123 44 200 49:46.7 9:57/M 19 Kelly Gardner Avon OH 35 40 201 49:48.2 9:58/M 20 Rebecca Muraton 435 40 210 52:19.7 10:28/M 21 Becky Szucs Amherst OH 126 43 213 52:57.4 10:35/M 22 Mardon Keefe 319 44 215 53:20.5 10:40/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Joanne Collins Avon OH 292 49 23 31:36.4 6:19/M 2 Judy Istok Lakewood OH 55 48 95 40:01.9 8:00/M 3 Leslie Simko Hinckley OH 116 45 126 42:22.4 8:28/M 4 Francine Neal 298 46 158 45:13.1 9:03/M 5 Carla Jalowiec North Ridgeville O 337 45 164 46:13.0 9:15/M 6 Celeste Frie Avon Lake OH 34 46 172 47:14.8 9:27/M 7 Jean Nagel Avon OH 82 48 187 48:09.6 9:38/M 8 Terri Pleska Elyria OH 92 47 212 52:53.0 10:35/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Patti Sunagel Elyria OH 125 50 56 35:42.7 7:08/M 2 Pat Young Avon Lake OH 250 54 70 37:13.7 7:27/M 3 Kris Hilty Sandusky OH 49 50 107 41:15.6 8:15/M 4 Mary Barry Avon OH 332 50 124 42:18.3 8:28/M 5 Hazel Haver-Reese Cleveland OH 46 54 167 46:43.9 9:21/M 6 Connie Shaefer-Fox 281 53 170 47:08.4 9:26/M 7 Lorretta Canole Avon OH 15 51 228 57:49.0 11:34/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Joan Ellis Avon OH 31 59 43 34:18.9 6:52/M 2 Christine Rohn-Tielke Avon OH 107 57 197 49:42.7 9:56/M 3 Deborah Wren Lorain OH 144 56 214 52:59.3 10:36/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Pati Habenicht North Ridgeville O 42 60 121 42:05.6 8:25/M 2 Jeanne Sikorski Cleveland OH 114 62 181 47:45.6 9:33/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Sharon Koepf Elyria OH 59 66 211 52:52.4 10:34/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Marilyn Olsen North Olmsted OH 88 72 196 49:34.0 9:55/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Matthew Folk Canfield OH 285 32 1 24:05.7 4:49/M 2 Fred Kieser Cleveland OH 279 37 2 24:24.6 4:53/M 3 Timothy Budic Charlotte NC 274 28 3 24:38.0 4:56/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Eric Weaver Elyria OH 275 37 33:42.5 6:44/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Johnathan O'Donnell Avon Lake OH 85 14 31 32:53.4 6:35/M 2 Eric Livingston Avon Lake OH 63 14 64 36:55.6 7:23/M 3 Jacob Amato Avon OH 1 13 75 37:34.9 7:31/M 4 Sean Kane Avon OH 418 11 83 38:53.9 7:47/M 5 Brandon Arjune 317 14 229 59:30.3 11:54/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Quinn Rambo 322 16 34 33:15.6 6:39/M 2 McClain Stoneburner Avon Lake OH 284 17 42 34:10.0 6:50/M 3 Matt Puzak 437 15 63 36:54.8 7:23/M 4 Max Poyle Avon OH 97 16 97 40:17.9 8:03/M 5 Bryan Healey Avon OH 47 15 173 47:15.8 9:27/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Kyle Basista North Ridgeville O 5 23 5 25:46.0 5:09/M 2 Daniel Wade Berea OH 324 23 6 26:31.6 5:18/M 3 Eugene Crum Medina OH 276 24 25 31:52.0 6:22/M 4 Nathan Wade Berea OH 325 21 26 32:06.5 6:25/M 5 Matthew Stankiewicz Avon OH 121 21 73 37:30.5 7:30/M 6 Lee Potts Rittman OH 330 20 113 41:26.5 8:17/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Stephen Benesh Cleveland OH 6 28 4 25:36.9 5:07/M 2 Paul Dunphy Lorain OH 344 29 12 29:12.4 5:50/M 3 John Kruszka Avon OH 260 28 27 32:09.8 6:26/M 4 Adam Kuncel Amherst OH 339 25 33 33:03.7 6:37/M 5 Joe Dangelo Lakewood OH 413 28 85 39:05.2 7:49/M 6 Todd Panfil 425 29 136 43:18.2 8:40/M 7 Michael Coyne 278 29 146 43:51.7 8:46/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Brett Wieber Avon OH 140 32 20 31:00.4 6:12/M 2 Ryan Adami Avon OH 257 32 21 31:17.8 6:15/M 3 Oscar Rodriguez Lakewood OH 304 34 30 32:43.8 6:33/M 4 David Ramos Lagrange OH 100 33 32 32:54.6 6:35/M 5 Edward McAndrew North Ridgeville O 74 32 46 34:28.0 6:54/M 6 Aaron Dibucci Port Clinton OH 25 31 54 35:29.2 7:06/M 7 Paul Moore Lakewood OH 80 30 57 35:53.6 7:11/M 8 Thomas Odorcic Willoughby OH 286 30 71 37:15.9 7:27/M 9 Phil Talarcek Cleveland OH 356 33 78 38:15.9 7:39/M 10 Ben Schlater 333 32 104 41:07.9 8:13/M 11 David Bauer Sheffield Lake OH 422 32 114 41:28.0 8:18/M 12 Bill Fischer Avon OH 357 33 120 42:03.8 8:25/M 13 Aaron Ereditario Avon Lake OH 32 31 125 42:20.6 8:28/M 14 Brent Blouch Avon OH 8 34 144 43:48.4 8:46/M 15 Steven Smith Independence OH 119 33 147 44:00.5 8:48/M 16 Jason Verderber Lakewood OH 134 31 166 46:27.9 9:17/M 17 Jim Gute Avon OH 40 33 183 47:49.8 9:34/M 18 Ben Sabol Lakewood OH 329 31 206 51:48.3 10:22/M 19 Jeff Maruschek Northfield OH 73 31 222 54:26.0 10:53/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Steven Fenster 287 39 10 28:48.3 5:46/M 2 Kevin Carrol 362 37 53 35:21.2 7:04/M 3 Mike Cousino 368 38 72 37:29.8 7:30/M 4 Mitchel Hartley Avon OH 45 35 84 39:04.1 7:49/M 5 Stan Schutz Avon OH 417 39 91 39:32.6 7:54/M 6 Dennis Richards Lorain OH 102 39 108 41:21.7 8:16/M 7 Dan Drda Elyria OH 27 39 112 41:25.9 8:17/M 8 Erik Peterson Strongsville OH 294 39 134 42:58.4 8:36/M 9 John Beer Avon Lake OH 352 39 138 43:32.9 8:42/M 10 Jonathan Beckett 270 35 145 43:50.9 8:46/M 11 Kevin Pocos Avon OH 93 37 168 46:49.8 9:22/M 12 Ken Smith Avon OH 433 36 171 47:13.7 9:27/M 13 Robert Booth Avon OH 11 39 176 47:21.6 9:28/M 14 Jon Lorincz Avon OH 65 38 221 54:07.1 10:49/M 15 Keith Mader Avon OH 71 35 227 57:14.2 11:27/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Chris Carroll Westlake OH 17 41 9 28:25.4 5:41/M 2 Frank Guadalupe 262 44 13 29:15.7 5:51/M 3 William Biscoft 323 42 15 29:28.9 5:54/M 4 David Simko Hinckley OH 115 44 38 33:52.3 6:46/M 5 Ken Hynes Olmsted Falls OH 51 44 39 34:01.4 6:48/M 6 Matthew Schakel Avon OH 110 43 44 34:19.9 6:52/M 7 Matthew Yetter Lakewood OH 148 43 48 34:42.3 6:56/M 8 David Wittschen Avon OH 143 40 59 36:11.6 7:14/M 9 Bryan Tater 249 42 68 37:03.5 7:25/M 10 John Garrison Avon OH 37 44 82 38:51.5 7:46/M 11 Timothy Wild Avon OH 141 40 86 39:05.7 7:49/M 12 Brian Bastock Lorain OH 411 43 92 39:49.4 7:58/M 13 Brad Snyder Avon OH 426 44 99 40:55.0 8:11/M 14 Pete Moritz Avon OH 81 41 101 41:01.9 8:12/M 15 David Mason Cleveland OH 303 42 110 41:24.8 8:17/M 16 Tom Drenih 296 40 122 42:14.1 8:27/M 17 David Bevins 349 42 137 43:25.3 8:41/M 18 Tony Gardner Avon OH 36 40 142 43:39.3 8:44/M 19 Krume Stojanovski Avon Lake OH 122 44 143 43:42.8 8:44/M 20 John Oprea Avon OH 89 42 150 44:10.1 8:50/M 21 Kuno Bell 338 42 154 44:28.4 8:54/M 22 Brian Wilker Avon OH 142 44 174 47:17.9 9:27/M 23 Rob Ruppe Cleveland OH 109 40 184 47:57.8 9:35/M 24 Jeff Istok Irving TX 54 42 207 52:07.6 10:25/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Tom Cline Richfield OH 18 48 16 30:00.5 6:00/M 2 Trevor Kershevich Cleveland OH 421 49 17 30:03.6 6:01/M 3 Tom Pritchard Rocky River OH 420 47 28 32:12.2 6:26/M 4 Paul Heyse Cleveland OH 48 47 29 32:36.5 6:31/M 5 Ron Kuntz Cleveland OH 345 48 35 33:27.7 6:41/M 6 Kirk Roessler 366 49 40 34:04.7 6:49/M 7 Steve Pyles Cleveland OH 98 48 41 34:09.5 6:50/M 8 Mike Madison North Olmsted OH 328 48 45 34:21.5 6:52/M 9 Joel Mickelich 412 45 47 34:38.6 6:56/M 10 Brian Irwin Avon OH 52 45 50 34:52.0 6:58/M 11 Tony Brooks Avon OH 13 49 60 36:18.1 7:16/M 12 Walter Wenzl Avon OH 138 48 76 37:48.2 7:34/M 13 Barry Cummings Avon Lake OH 22 47 80 38:23.7 7:41/M 14 Nelson Shannon Rocky River OH 113 45 100 40:55.6 8:11/M 15 Gregory Hanson Avon OH 44 47 102 41:04.1 8:13/M 16 Paul Singh 314 45 127 42:24.7 8:29/M 17 Chris Dlouhy Brunswick OH 26 48 128 42:27.3 8:29/M 18 David Smith Lakewood OH 118 48 135 43:10.8 8:38/M 19 Ted Popiel Avon OH 253 47 149 44:09.4 8:50/M 20 Ralph Lunt Avon OH 66 46 182 47:46.9 9:33/M 21 Donald Michalosky Cleveland OH 78 45 198 49:45.5 9:57/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Rick Ventura Avon OH 291 54 18 30:12.1 6:02/M 2 William Carle Grafton OH 16 52 52 35:07.0 7:01/M 3 Phil Torsney Westlake OH 132 52 106 41:11.2 8:14/M 4 John Kosko Lakewood OH 293 52 191 48:43.7 9:45/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 David Wendell Avon OH 137 56 24 31:39.9 6:20/M 2 Bud Hagy Avon OH 300 55 51 35:06.1 7:01/M 3 Earl Hazelton Rocky River OH 312 59 109 41:22.8 8:16/M 4 Michael Polutnik Elyria OH 94 57 159 45:13.5 9:03/M 5 Ed Oley Avon OH 86 55 189 48:25.2 9:41/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Don Rivera Sheffield Lake OH 106 62 49 34:46.0 6:57/M 2 Michael Thomas Rocky River OH 131 60 90 39:24.9 7:53/M 3 Dennis Schuler North Ridgeville O 112 61 161 45:29.8 9:06/M 4 Frank Hysell 410 62 192 48:44.7 9:45/M 5 Mike Yancurd 316 61 193 48:54.2 9:47/M 6 Jim Turpin Avon OH 280 60 204 50:43.8 10:09/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Angel Rivera Lorain OH 105 67 65 36:56.6 7:23/M 2 Reed Hinman Avon Lake OH 415 65 66 36:57.3 7:23/M 3 Bill Curtin Akron OH 23 67 69 37:06.6 7:25/M 4 Vichai Duangjak Chardon OH 28 68 155 44:37.4 8:55/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Luis Bonvilla Lorain OH 10 70 96 40:06.6 8:01/M 2 Matt Norris Olmsted Falls OH 84 80 188 48:16.0 9:39/M