Blossom Time Run Run

Age Group Results

May 24, 2009


Hermes Sports & Events, Inc.


Men: 0- 1 2- 9 10-11 12-13 14-15 16-18 19-21 22-25 26-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
Women: 0- 1 2- 9 10-11 12-13 14-15 16-18 19-21 22-25 26-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99

Open

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Stephanie Blackstone Everett PA

1823

24

19

31:27.0

5:59/M

2

Kelly Green Newbury OH

204

27

32

32:44.0

6:14/M

3

Colleen Tate Akron OH

1826

30

36

32:51.1

6:15/M

4

Lisa Grubb Chagrin Falls OH

690

26

49

33:37.8

6:24/M

5

Halle Markel Chagrin Falls OHIO

774

13

60

34:09.9

6:30/M

 
Top

Female No Age Provided

Record: Krista Powers Blevins - Year: 2001 - Time: 33:34.4

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Terrence Bjordene Park City UT

1896

575

45:02.4

8:35/M

2

Joelle Snavely Chagrin Falls OH

522

879

49:31.6

9:26/M

3

Trisha Sullivan Bay Village OH

1583

0

919

50:07.4

9:33/M

4

Teresa Kusner Lakewood OH

280

1240

55:57.7

10:39/M

5

Julia Brent Annapolis MD

1958

1469

1:02:49.4

11:58/M

6

Emma King Chagrin Falls OH

1089

1

1582

1:08:59.6

13:08/M

7

Katy Hopkins Chagrin Falls OH

944

1701

1:27:24.8

16:39/M

 
Top

Female 9 and Under

Record: Emily Smith - Year: 2000 - Time: 44:11.8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kassie Rpbakiewicz Greensboro NC

1068

9

743

47:31.4

9:03/M

2

Cora Grunden

755

8

1280

56:44.3

10:48/M

3

Olivia Norman Chagrin Falls OH

393

8

1382

59:54.9

11:25/M

4

Halle McClintock Chagrin Falls OH

972

9

1400

1:00:09.0

11:27/M

5

Lauren Eyler Chagrin Falls OH

746

8

1484

1:03:38.1

12:07/M

6

Colleen Kramer Ypsilanti MI

272

9

1539

1:06:31.2

12:40/M

7

Annie Zimmer Chagrin Falls OH

1766

9

1553

1:06:59.9

12:46/M

8

Jillian Diedrich Chagrin Falls OH

737

9

1555

1:07:02.0

12:46/M

9

Megan Fisher Chagrin Falls OH

1035

9

1557

1:07:22.1

12:50/M

10

MacKenzie Lurch Chagrin Falls OH

1160

9

1558

1:07:24.0

12:50/M

11

Karlee Schultz Chagrin Falls OH

496

9

1560

1:07:25.3

12:50/M

12

Catherinee Coffey Chagrin Falls OH

1147

8

1640

1:14:13.4

14:08/M

13

Isabelle Aerni Chagrin Falls OH

1521

9

1647

1:14:28.3

14:11/M

14

Madison McGirr Solon OH

1603

9

1666

1:18:03.9

14:52/M

15

Christy Welder Chagrin Falls OH

581

8

1677

1:20:19.6

15:18/M

 
Top

Female 10 to 11

Record: Erin McLaughlin - Year: 2006 - Time: 39:01.9

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Hannah Markel Chagrin Falls OHIO

773

11

244

40:02.8

7:38/M

2

Kelly Dishong Chagrin Falls OH

1095

11

394

42:39.1

8:07/M

3

Erica Abbarno Chagrin Falls OH

1268

11

773

48:00.0

9:09/M

4

Beth Wiberg Chagrin Falls OH

589

11

778

48:01.7

9:09/M

5

Erin O'Neil Chagrin Falls OH

399

10

809

48:27.3

9:14/M

6

Jessica Warner Newbury OH

830

10

954

50:39.1

9:39/M

7

Haley Donohue Chagrin Falls OH

841

11

1155

53:53.4

10:16/M

8

Raphaella Mascia Chagrin Falls OH

332

10

1185

54:36.4

10:24/M

9

Sydney Zuckett Chagrin Falls OH

838

10

1276

56:42.1

10:48/M

10

Claudia Lewis Chagrin Falls OH

945

11

1315

57:42.0

10:59/M

11

Elizabeth Bagley Chagrin Falls OH

17

11

1350

58:29.7

11:08/M

12

Calla Martin Chagrin Falls OH

1042

10

1351

58:30.5

11:09/M

13

Emily Tewksbury Chagrin Falls OHIO

1232

10

1390

1:00:02.1

11:26/M

14

Emma Robinson Chagrin Falls OH

799

11

1391

1:00:02.6

11:26/M

15

Yash Joshi Solon OH

1386

11

1412

1:00:36.0

11:33/M

16

Milly Mason Chagrin Falls OH

971

10

1433

1:01:34.0

11:44/M

17

Ellie Azzarello Solon OH

1340

11

1471

1:02:54.7

11:59/M

18

Alyssa Concepcion Solon OH

1341

11

1472

1:02:58.5

12:00/M

19

Mara Cass Chagrin Falls OH

722

11

1486

1:03:45.7

12:09/M

20

Chloe Williams Chagrin Falls OH

1434

11

1503

1:04:25.2

12:16/M

21

Katie Weimann Chagrin Falls OH

579

11

1523

1:05:11.4

12:25/M

22

Molly Carroll Russell OH

1309

10

1544

1:06:54.0

12:45/M

23

Emma Thombs Chagrin Falls OHIO

1153

11

1549

1:06:57.2

12:45/M

24

Remi Salenger Chagrin Falls OH

491

11

1551

1:06:58.4

12:45/M

25

Taylor Martin Chagrin Falls OH

1041

10

1552

1:06:59.2

12:46/M

26

Catherine Clark Chagrin Falls OH

1077

10

1556

1:07:17.5

12:49/M

27

Grace Stealey Chagrin Falls OH

1165

10

1576

1:08:35.9

13:04/M

28

Julia Joseph Solon OH

986

11

1598

1:10:27.6

13:25/M

29

Margaret Clemens Chagrin Falls OH

649

11

1605

1:11:17.8

13:35/M

30

Katherine Morgan Chagrin Falls OH

373

11

1613

1:11:30.0

13:37/M

31

MacIe Dubay Chagrin Falls OH

147

10

1618

1:12:22.7

13:47/M

32

Annie Reagan Chagrin Falls OH

450

10

1629

1:12:48.6

13:52/M

33

Sydney Gorski Chagrin Falls OH

201

10

1631

1:12:49.3

13:52/M

34

Camille Hutchinson Chagrin Falls OH

635

10

1660

1:17:25.5

14:45/M

35

Elizabeth Carlson Cleveland OH

1605

11

1663

1:17:45.3

14:49/M

36

Quinn Obrien Chagrin Falls OH

1044

11

1668

1:18:17.8

14:55/M

37

Julia Materni Columbus OH

683

11

1705

1:27:33.0

16:41/M

38

MacIe Biermann Chagrin Falls OHIO

1552

10

1715

1:31:07.0

17:21/M

 
Top

Female 12 to 13

Record: Halle Markel - Year: 2009 - Time: 34:09.9 - New Record!

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kathryn O'Neil Chagrin Falls OH

401

13

92

35:46.6

6:49/M

2

Courtney Rulison Burton OH

484

12

263

40:20.4

7:41/M

3

Jessica Walker Chagrin Falls OH

1553

13

432

43:09.8

8:13/M

4

Dana Savakis Chagrin Falls OH

858

13

509

44:08.1

8:24/M

5

Lauren Hawkes Chagrin Falls OH

1914

13

610

45:28.4

8:40/M

6

Allison May Newbury OH

892

13

666

46:10.3

8:48/M

7

Kelcie Grega Cincinnati OH

205

13

756

47:45.6

9:06/M

8

Kelsey Owen Chagrin Falls OH

1043

12

764

47:52.8

9:07/M

9

Ellie O'Neil Chagrin Falls OH

5

12

765

47:53.6

9:07/M

10

Kylie Lynch Chagrin Falls OH

315

12

822

48:40.7

9:16/M

11

Natasha Simske Cleveland OH

514

13

861

49:17.6

9:23/M

12

Lily Manchester Chagrin Falls OH

2028

13

873

49:25.8

9:25/M

13

Melissa Landsman Chagrin Falls OHIO

1363

13

876

49:27.5

9:25/M

14

Amy Dishong Chagrin Falls OH

1096

13

953

50:38.6

9:39/M

15

Kristen Hendricks Chagrin Falls OH

884

12

1065

52:03.0

9:55/M

16

Sophie Kocheff Chagrin Falls OH

1045

12

1127

53:23.2

10:10/M

17

Talia Suglia Chagrin Falls OH

542

12

1145

53:44.7

10:14/M

18

Chloe Slavin Chagrin Falls OH

1276

13

1147

53:45.9

10:14/M

19

Holland Erb Chagrin Falls OH

1082

12

1148

53:46.8

10:14/M

20

Grace Juergens Chagrin Falls OH

1263

13

1206

55:03.5

10:29/M

21

Caroline Ran Chagrin Falls OH

2020

13

1217

55:14.2

10:31/M

22

Katherine Coverdale Chagrin Falls OH

104

12

1219

55:15.6

10:31/M

23

Cate Cantley Chagrin Falls OH

1504

12

1300

57:16.5

10:54/M

24

Olivia McCuaig Chagrin Falls OH

347

12

1317

57:43.8

11:00/M

25

Kendall Trudick Aurora OH

1513

13

1319

57:47.7

11:00/M

26

Krissie Kobzowicz Chagrin Falls OH

769

12

1369

59:12.5

11:17/M

27

Anni May Novelty OH

335

12

1388

1:00:01.1

11:26/M

28

Jessica Tull Chagrin Falls OH

1492

13

1394

1:00:04.9

11:26/M

29

Ali Magyaros Chagrin Falls OH

917

12

1406

1:00:15.6

11:29/M

30

Jacklyn Walsh Mendham NJ

954

13

1407

1:00:16.2

11:29/M

31

Caroline Peterson Chagrin Falls OH

1010

13

1410

1:00:21.8

11:30/M

32

Julia Elliott Chagrin Falls OH

154

12

1438

1:01:47.0

11:46/M

33

Lauren Mahoney Chagrin Falls OH

1306

12

1450

1:01:59.6

11:48/M

34

Meghan Bender Twinsburg OH

30

12

1462

1:02:40.3

11:56/M

35

Greighson Williams Chagrin Falls OH

1433

13

1502

1:04:24.5

12:16/M

36

Leah Jawson Chagrin Falls OH

1984

13

1520

1:05:09.0

12:25/M

37

Katie Wheeler Chagrin Falls OH

1072

12

1574

1:08:31.2

13:03/M

38

Cassandra Heathcote Solon OH

981

13

1597

1:10:27.0

13:25/M

39

Alex Kilray Chagrin Falls OH

1685

12

1634

1:13:15.9

13:57/M

40

Carlie Beal Chagrin Falls OHIO

1149

12

1645

1:14:23.2

14:10/M

41

Jessica Rosner Chagrin Falls OH

873

13

1662

1:17:27.3

14:45/M

42

Nadia Debick Chagrin Falls OH

1292

12

1669

1:18:19.1

14:55/M

43

Savannah Ross Chagrin Falls OH

477

13

1687

1:22:22.1

15:41/M

44

Caroline Venieno Chagrin Falls OH

1653

13

1702

1:27:25.2

16:39/M

45

Megan Elsner Columbus OH

681

12

1706

1:27:36.3

16:41/M

 
Top

Female 14 to 15

Record: Chris Sheridan - Year: 2003 - Time: 34:30.2

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Tamara Surtees Chagrin Falls OHIO

821

15

277

40:35.5

7:44/M

2

Alexandra Benson Mentor OH

1862

15

332

41:25.6

7:53/M

3

Haley Rice Chagrin Falls OH

461

15

373

42:11.4

8:02/M

4

Lizzie Cymanski Hiram OH

120

15

377

42:16.3

8:03/M

5

Jaime Fossen Maple Heights OH

1718

14

407

42:54.1

8:10/M

6

Katie Widman Chagrin Falls OH

833

14

408

42:54.8

8:10/M

7

Tess Ferguson Chagrin Falls OHIO

1092

14

411

42:56.8

8:11/M

8

Katherine Hoffman Chagrin Falls OHIO

1093

15

447

43:20.2

8:15/M

9

Lindsey Clasen Chagrin Falls OH

1324

15

501

43:56.0

8:22/M

10

Allison Porter Chagrin Falls OH

1773

14

503

43:56.8

8:22/M

11

Amanda Ray Hiram OH

1917

15

514

44:10.2

8:25/M

12

Alexis Anton Chagrin Falls OH

1710

14

665

46:09.8

8:47/M

13

Erin Witt Chagrin Falls OH

597

15

669

46:11.3

8:48/M

14

Emily Morgan Chagrin Falls OH

372

14

723

47:05.1

8:58/M

15

Betsey Clark Chagrin Falls OH

89

15

732

47:15.6

9:00/M

16

Katherine Girouard Chagrin Falls OH

679

14

735

47:19.9

9:01/M

17

Megan Porter Chagrin Falls OH

1743

15

779

48:02.2

9:09/M

18

Sarah Beach Middlefield OH

26

14

795

48:20.1

9:12/M

19

Claire Anderson Chagrin Falls OH

1474

14

863

49:19.6

9:24/M

20

Maria May Novelty OH

337

14

868

49:23.8

9:24/M

21

Madeleine O'Neil Chagrin Falls OH

403

15

898

49:50.1

9:30/M

22

Madison Hendricks Chagrin Falls OH

885

14

1005

51:08.1

9:44/M

23

Kia Picker Solon OH

1592

15

1056

51:54.7

9:53/M

24

Megan Cantlay Chagrin Falls OH

1515

14

1063

52:01.8

9:54/M

25

Kelsey Taylor

956

14

1130

53:32.2

10:12/M

26

Mary Reagan Chagrin Falls OH

455

14

1138

53:40.4

10:13/M

27

Kristin Schultz Chagrin Falls OH

497

14

1146

53:45.3

10:14/M

28

Danielle Lawrence Chagrin Falls OH

291

14

1186

54:37.0

10:24/M

29

Kassie Kobzowicz Chagrin Falls OH

770

15

1191

54:46.2

10:26/M

30

Ashley Watson Chagrin Falls OH

1069

14

1196

54:51.9

10:27/M

31

Hannah Thombs Chagrin Falls OHIO

1151

14

1216

55:13.4

10:31/M

32

Alyssa Marquette Chagrin Falls OH

1438

14

1263

56:20.3

10:44/M

33

Catherine Rachek Chagrin Falls OH

1772

14

1290

57:01.9

10:52/M

34

Taylor Morehouse Chagrin Falls OH

371

15

1309

57:34.0

10:58/M

35

Gabriella Suglia Chagrin Falls OH

539

14

1340

58:17.4

11:06/M

36

Allison Siragusa Chagrin Falls OH

516

14

1397

1:00:06.8

11:27/M

37

Marina Elliott Chagrin Falls OH

155

14

1431

1:01:29.6

11:43/M

38

Kristin Somrak Chagrin Falls OH

627

15

1439

1:01:47.8

11:46/M

39

Katie McCormack Chagrin Falls OH

622

14

1444

1:01:54.0

11:47/M

40

Maggie Schmidt Gates Mills OH

2005

15

1456

1:02:30.0

11:54/M

41

Hanna Wiley Newbury OH

1424

15

1525

1:05:14.7

12:26/M

42

Natasha Fueger Newbury OH

1423

15

1528

1:05:58.5

12:34/M

43

Bridget Wiberg Chagrin Falls OH

590

14

1633

1:13:13.8

13:57/M

44

Nicki Welder Chagrin Falls OH

583

15

1674

1:18:56.8

15:02/M

 
Top

Female 16 to 18

Record: Taryn Surtees - Year: 2008 - Time: 32:17.6

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Lauren Starks Mentor OH

1864

16

185

38:55.5

7:25/M

2

Blair Vrcan Mentor OH

1861

16

242

40:00.4

7:37/M

3

Carolyn Batke Novelty OH

1847

16

392

42:37.4

8:07/M

4

Judy Stricker Chagrin Falls OH

1335

18

424

43:04.0

8:12/M

5

Kelsey Frey Chagrin Falls OHIO

1190

16

445

43:19.5

8:15/M

6

Maddie Bell Chagrin Falls OH

949

18

494

43:51.5

8:21/M

7

Maygen Semall Chagrin Falls OH

1325

16

500

43:55.0

8:22/M

8

Abigail Rathbone Newbury OH

977

16

588

45:11.2

8:36/M

9

Catherine Rogers Chagrin Falls OH

1695

16

597

45:16.5

8:37/M

10

Jackie Shroyer Chagrin Falls OH

509

16

650

45:55.6

8:45/M

11

Ellen Withrow Chagrin Falls OH

596

18

656

46:00.6

8:46/M

12

Caroline Croasdaile Chagrin Falls OH

110

17

711

46:52.2

8:56/M

13

Kaitlyn Faist Chagrin Falls OHIO

1164

16

758

47:48.0

9:06/M

14

Susannah Shelley Chagrin Falls OH

895

16

844

49:06.4

9:21/M

15

Shannon Cook Chagrin Falls OH

99

17

855

49:14.4

9:23/M

16

Lauren Landsman Chagrin Falls OHIO

1362

16

874

49:26.5

9:25/M

17

Madeline Gulas Chagrin Falls OH

1846

18

1059

51:56.4

9:54/M

18

Elizabeth Bucklen Chagrin Falls OH

57

17

1092

52:36.9

10:01/M

19

Rossella Suglia Chagrin Falls OH

541

17

1102

52:58.7

10:05/M

20

Kelly Johnson Novelty OH

245

17

1278

56:43.4

10:48/M

21

Nicole Johnson Novelty OH

246

17

1293

57:04.5

10:52/M

22

Samantha Mock Chagrin Falls OH

1432

17

1306

57:29.1

10:57/M

23

Melissa Pilat Chagrin Falls OHIO

976

17

1311

57:34.7

10:58/M

24

Amanda Southerland Newbury OH

527

16

1330

57:56.2

11:02/M

25

Taylor Lincoln Mantua OH

1431

17

1332

58:00.9

11:03/M

26

April Dreicei Solon OH

1509

17

1334

58:11.2

11:05/M

27

Amanda Layman Chagrin Falls OH

846

16

1405

1:00:14.0

11:28/M

28

Lauren Sedlak Novelty OH

2035

17

1430

1:01:22.3

11:41/M

29

Molly O'Riordan Chagrin Falls OH

408

17

1458

1:02:31.6

11:54/M

30

Grace Frederickson Chagrin Falls OH

179

18

1459

1:02:32.4

11:55/M

31

Katie Podolski North Royalton OH

435

16

1463

1:02:43.4

11:57/M

32

Emily Waler Broadview Heights OH

575

17

1466

1:02:45.2

11:57/M

33

Meredith Gray Chagrin Falls OHIO

1206

17

1481

1:03:27.7

12:05/M

34

Oriana Suglia Chagrin Falls OH

540

16

1494

1:04:08.1

12:13/M

35

Mary Beth O'Neil Chagrin Falls OH

404

16

1501

1:04:24.0

12:16/M

36

MacKenzie Herman Chagrin Falls OHIO

927

16

1511

1:04:52.7

12:21/M

37

Lauren Pinkerton Chagrin Falls OH

995

17

1563

1:07:28.2

12:51/M

38

A Wilk Chagrin Falls OH

994

16

1565

1:07:28.6

12:51/M

39

Elizabeth Floriano Cleveland OH

1928

16

1571

1:08:21.6

13:01/M

40

Brittany Southerland Newbury OH

528

16

1572

1:08:22.5

13:01/M

 
Top

Female 19 to 21

Record: Chris Smith - Year: 2006 - Time: 29:45.8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Alexa Leone Chardon OH

1814

19

91

35:43.5

6:48/M

2

Lindsey Hoeppner Aurora OH

239

20

111

36:31.0

6:57/M

3

Katie Stancik Chagrin Falls OH

1384

20

166

38:26.3

7:19/M

4

Kelsi Lavicki Chagrin Falls OH

1400

19

188

38:58.4

7:25/M

5

Jess Ray Chagrin Falls OH

1443

20

215

39:29.1

7:31/M

6

Kathryn Carothers Chagrin Falls OH

70

21

230

39:49.2

7:35/M

7

Karen Corson Chagrin Falls OH

943

21

281

40:43.7

7:45/M

8

Katie Frey Chagrin Falls OHIO

1189

20

304

41:00.9

7:49/M

9

Kitty O'Riordan Chagrin Falls OH

407

21

440

43:15.7

8:14/M

10

Sarah Krejci Chagrin Falls OH

989

21

479

43:39.3

8:19/M

11

Maggie McRae Chagrin Falls OH

1311

21

482

43:40.7

8:19/M

12

Jennifer Greene Solon OH

1867

19

484

43:42.3

8:19/M

13

Chelsea Rice Chagrin Falls OHIO

1916

19

486

43:46.8

8:20/M

14

Erin Wallenherst Chagrin Falls OH

1793

21

510

44:08.7

8:24/M

15

Sarah Finn Buffalo NY

1083

21

534

44:26.9

8:28/M

16

Rachel Hinman Chagrin Falls OH

238

20

537

44:29.8

8:28/M

17

Kristen O'Brien Chardon OH

397

20

636

45:47.9

8:43/M

18

Lauren Esposito Chagrin Falls OH

1946

20

700

46:42.5

8:54/M

19

Jane Stricker Chagrin Falls OH

1338

20

833

48:57.1

9:19/M

20

Alexandra Cowper Chesterland OH

1327

21

848

49:09.1

9:22/M

21

Kelsey McConnell Chagrin Falls OH

866

20

906

49:56.2

9:31/M

22

Kathryn Sulzmann Chagrin Falls OH

867

20

907

49:56.5

9:31/M

23

Lauren Croasdaile Chagrin Falls OH

112

19

1222

55:19.3

10:32/M

24

Margot May Novelty OH

336

19

1234

55:43.1

10:37/M

25

Alex Pinkerton Chagrin Falls OH

997

20

1269

56:26.5

10:45/M

26

Emily Metzger Chagrin Falls OH

677

21

1297

57:12.5

10:54/M

27

Kirsten Kuenzi Chagrin Falls OH

1318

21

1425

1:01:08.6

11:39/M

28

Martina Suess San Francisco CA

1258

20

1436

1:01:39.5

11:45/M

29

Christina Guanciale Cincinnati OH

1969

21

1461

1:02:36.6

11:55/M

30

Colleen O'Neil Chagrin Falls OH

398

19

1491

1:04:03.4

12:12/M

31

Sara Chuochetti Annapolis MD

1959

20

1533

1:06:10.2

12:36/M

32

Leanne Butkore Aurora OH

1620

19

1585

1:09:09.2

13:10/M

33

Kristin Powers Solon OH

1675

21

1683

1:21:38.1

15:33/M

34

Katie Barrie Ann Arbor MI

22

21

1722

1:31:45.0

17:29/M

 
Top

Female 22 to 25

Record: Stephanie Blackstone - Year: 2009 - Time: 31:27.0 - New Record!

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Tanchon Carley Nashville TN

67

23

101

36:00.3

6:51/M

2

Stephanie Bistritz Chagrin Falls OH

38

22

157

38:03.8

7:15/M

3

Kelly Staruch Westlake OH

1706

24

163

38:15.5

7:17/M

4

Jennifer Bistritz Chagrin Falls OH

36

24

193

39:00.2

7:26/M

5

Brittany Jacket Mentor OH

1751

23

203

39:13.1

7:28/M

6

Allison Baker Cleveland OH

18

25

270

40:26.6

7:42/M

7

Megan Opaskar Chagrin Falls OHIO

1115

25

284

40:47.4

7:46/M

8

Julie Padavick Chagrin Falls OH

1779

24

295

40:56.1

7:48/M

9

Amanda Stern Chagrin Falls OH

535

23

322

41:16.3

7:52/M

10

Lea Trinetti Chagrin Falls OH

1436

22

350

41:41.5

7:56/M

11

Sara Stricker Chagrin Falls OH

1337

22

353

41:43.0

7:57/M

12

Abigail Zaylor Chagrin Falls OH

609

25

461

43:28.5

8:17/M

13

Kelly Logan East Amherst NY

2029

22

471

43:33.3

8:18/M

14

Cassandra Pogatschnik Chagrin Falls OH

437

25

504

43:57.7

8:22/M

15

Megan Clasen Chagrin Falls OH

1323

22

521

44:17.0

8:26/M

16

Stephanie Morris Aurora OH

777

22

566

44:54.8

8:33/M

17

Maggi Howard Chagrin Falls OH

1949

22

570

44:57.3

8:34/M

18

Allyn Fidler Northfield OH

643

24

639

45:50.1

8:44/M

19

Sloan McBride Chagrin Falls OH

341

24

675

46:17.7

8:49/M

20

Angela Fortner Columbus OH

1367

24

762

47:51.5

9:07/M

21

Jennifer Henderson Chicago IL

1445

22

776

48:01.1

9:09/M

22

Julia Brinkmann Washington DC

1193

22

796

48:20.6

9:12/M

23

Erin Henry Cleveland OH

226

24

823

48:41.0

9:16/M

24

Tara Ryan

1421

22

841

49:05.0

9:21/M

25

Sarah Reppermund Valencia PA

1877

22

888

49:38.0

9:27/M

26

Lisa Santoriella Cleveland OH

2045

25

893

49:43.8

9:28/M

27

Courtney Miller Chagrin Falls OHIO

937

23

938

50:29.4

9:37/M

28

Rebecca Bohn Chagrin Falls OHIO

1348

22

1047

51:45.1

9:51/M

29

Leah Eichenbaum Chagrin Falls OH

1192

23

1094

52:40.2

10:02/M

30

Kristin McKelvey Denver CO

359

24

1108

53:02.6

10:06/M

31

Sarah Luzar Euclid OH

311

24

1171

54:17.5

10:20/M

32

Caroline Wamelink Chagrin Falls OH

1321

24

1173

54:20.9

10:21/M

33

Jennifer Miller Chagrin Falls OH

368

24

1253

56:05.4

10:41/M

34

Christy Cisumano Columbus OH

1738

24

1266

56:22.3

10:44/M

35

Kimberly Ballado Cleveland OH

1557

25

1327

57:51.7

11:01/M

36

Kate Gaskin Washington DC

189

25

1333

58:05.7

11:04/M

37

Heather Page Chagrin Falls OH

1942

25

1348

58:27.9

11:08/M

38

Jessica Drela Cleveland OH

2047

23

1370

59:16.6

11:17/M

39

Lila Nappier Chardon OH

1972

24

1376

59:43.6

11:22/M

40

Kristen Paluf Rocky River OH

422

25

1386

59:58.9

11:25/M

41

McCall Zupon Chagrin Falls OH

953

22

1408

1:00:21.0

11:30/M

42

Shay Klevavy Chagrin Falls OHIO

934

22

1496

1:04:13.5

12:14/M

43

Danyel Seigel Chagrin Falls OH

501

23

1545

1:06:54.0

12:45/M

44

Jessica German Chagrin Falls OH

757

23

1594

1:10:02.1

13:20/M

45

Meredith Exline North Canton OH

1625

25

1650

1:15:04.4

14:18/M

46

Courtney McBride Chagrin Falls OH

339

24

1664

1:17:50.8

14:50/M

 
Top

Female 26 to 29

Record: Anjanette Arabian - Year: 2000 - Time: 29:37.0

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jennifer Berue Northfield OH

1595

29

139

37:38.3

7:10/M

2

Jennifer Oliver Chagrin Falls OH

1389

29

146

37:46.5

7:12/M

3

Stefanie Tweedy Chagrin Falls OH

1104

28

202

39:11.8

7:28/M

4

Anna Ward Chardon OH

576

27

293

40:54.1

7:47/M

5

Laura Skerkoski Cleveland OH

1671

26

339

41:29.9

7:54/M

6

Erin Ferner Annapolis MD

1960

29

348

41:40.3

7:56/M

7

Jacque Biscotti Laguna Beach CA

1100

28

387

42:32.7

8:06/M

8

Alison Yutzy Cleveland OH

606

26

414

42:57.6

8:11/M

9

Ann Ruddock Chagrin Falls OH

803

29

430

43:07.0

8:13/M

10

Erin Kelley Chicago IL

1548

28

512

44:09.4

8:25/M

11

Jennifer Piroli Stow OH

432

28

582

45:07.0

8:36/M

12

Mary Jo McElyea Eastlake OH

352

29

584

45:07.8

8:36/M

13

Nicole Flesher Chesterland OH

1598

28

661

46:04.0

8:46/M

14

Kim Hlanin Charleston SC

1851

28

673

46:13.2

8:48/M

15

Robin Perlmuter Cleveland OH

1033

29

749

47:37.8

9:04/M

16

Vanessa Traniello Newport MA

1461

28

754

47:42.7

9:05/M

17

Brooke Schmid

1289

27

807

48:26.8

9:14/M

18

Kelly Gaydosh Twinsburg OH

636

27

865

49:20.4

9:24/M

19

Megan Maher Novelty OH

1976

27

905

49:55.9

9:30/M

20

Amy Yuratovac Denver CO

1102

28

939

50:30.6

9:37/M

21

Laura Favaro Buffalo NY

1719

28

1035

51:28.2

9:48/M

22

Katie Thomas Bentleyville OH

1840

27

1044

51:42.5

9:51/M

23

Carrie Turbow Beachwood OH

564

28

1099

52:54.3

10:05/M

24

Sarah Favara Columbus OH

165

27

1116

53:13.2

10:08/M

25

Jessica Conner Wickliffe OH

1632

28

1247

56:02.1

10:40/M

26

Brianne Kapley Cleveland OH

1819

26

1270

56:30.7

10:46/M

27

Louisa Harbage Mentor OH

1488

27

1517

1:05:04.9

12:24/M

28

Audra Ryan Chagrin Falls OH

488

28

1567

1:07:30.4

12:51/M

29

Heather Herzog Northfield OH

641

27

1709

1:30:17.7

17:12/M

30

Jamie Keyes Streetsboro OH

1301

27

1711

1:30:26.3

17:14/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Record: Jocelyn Rood - Year: 2008 - Time: 32:26.6

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Erika Harden Chagrin Falls OH

1906

30

71

34:50.7

6:38/M

2

Nicole Calabrese Chagrin Falls OH

66

33

95

35:52.7

6:50/M

3

Medora Champagne Norfolk MA

81

31

134

37:25.3

7:08/M

4

Carolyn Pinson Columbus OH

1224

33

144

37:44.9

7:11/M

5

Sarah Racic North Royalton OH

1634

30

209

39:22.4

7:30/M

6

Jennifer Kler Chagrin Falls OH

1943

31

228

39:45.1

7:34/M

7

Anna Latkovic Chagrin Falls OH

287

31

243

40:01.3

7:37/M

8

Libby Young Chagrin Falls OH

624

34

274

40:30.7

7:43/M

9

Jenny Kerchenski Aurora OH

1529

31

287

40:48.5

7:46/M

10

Heidi Schmid Chicago IL

1287

30

314

41:09.6

7:50/M

11

Heidi Hops Brecksville OH

1844

30

317

41:13.6

7:51/M

12

Jennifer West Cleveland OH

1735

33

328

41:18.9

7:52/M

13

Elizabeth Heier Cleveland OH

1885

31

351

41:42.3

7:57/M

14

Jane Timmins Niles OH

559

30

397

42:41.6

8:08/M

15

Erin Myers Chagrin Falls OH

1869

34

515

44:10.8

8:25/M

16

Kristen Worley Chagrin Falls OH

1455

34

519

44:14.0

8:26/M

17

Janeen Daugherty Chagrin Falls OH

126

32

524

44:18.8

8:26/M

18

Kim Zuccaro Newbury OH

613

32

558

44:47.5

8:32/M

19

Cadie Schinness Chesterland OH

494

30

602

45:21.0

8:38/M

20

Emily Stevens Columbus OH

536

30

616

45:32.6

8:40/M

21

Jaimy Lekan North Olmsted OH

299

33

617

45:33.1

8:41/M

22

Cecilia Robinson Chagrin Falls OH

795

34

625

45:41.0

8:42/M

23

Abbey Lennon Novelty OH

1136

32

647

45:54.0

8:45/M

24

Jennifer Cahn Cleveland OH

64

33

677

46:18.5

8:49/M

25

Kathleen Kristoff Mentor OH

279

32

721

47:03.6

8:58/M

26

Lynn Wyville Chagrin Falls OH

1957

34

741

47:27.2

9:02/M

27

Jenni Brown Springboro OH

1945

34

753

47:41.9

9:05/M

28

Carrie Williams Chesterland OH

1162

34

761

47:49.2

9:06/M

29

Aaron Coleman Bedford OH

1843

32

824

48:41.5

9:16/M

30

Emily Johnson Solon OH

243

33

827

48:52.9

9:18/M

31

Ellen Martin Chagrin Falls OH

327

32

897

49:47.5

9:29/M

32

Mindi Di Padcua Chesterland OH

1870

32

900

49:53.2

9:30/M

33

Kathleen Dickson Solon OH

135

32

935

50:28.1

9:37/M

34

Aimee Pierson Chesterland OH

429

30

943

50:33.9

9:38/M

35

Erin Robinson Cleveland OH

1936

31

947

50:35.6

9:38/M

36

Colleen Patterson Hinckley OH

1937

32

951

50:38.0

9:39/M

37

Christy Kerchenski Chagrin Falls OH

1938

32

966

50:46.8

9:40/M

38

Alissa Stinson Chagrin Falls OH

1485

34

968

50:47.4

9:40/M

39

Nicole Thomas Novelty OH

555

33

1029

51:25.9

9:48/M

40

Jennifer Difranco Twinsburg OH

136

30

1070

52:07.0

9:56/M

41

Kara Brogan Cleveland OH

1873

34

1075

52:12.0

9:57/M

42

Aubry Field Naperville IL

1308

34

1076

52:12.6

9:57/M

43

Laura Christie Cleveland OH

84

32

1084

52:22.9

9:58/M

44

Elizabeth Brindley Hudson OH

46

32

1097

52:44.9

10:03/M

45

Angela Faulds Chagrin Falls OH

163

33

1114

53:11.0

10:08/M

46

Theresa Romanini Chagrin Falls OH

472

31

1126

53:22.6

10:10/M

47

Tracie Maschke Chagrin Falls OH

330

33

1134

53:38.0

10:13/M

48

Robyn Traub Chicago IL

1658

30

1188

54:38.5

10:24/M

49

Kasie Burgess Chagrin Falls OH

60

33

1192

54:46.9

10:26/M

50

Jennifer Arenschield Solon OH

2012

34

1211

55:08.2

10:30/M

51

Deirdre Martin Chagrin Falls OH

326

34

1215

55:12.6

10:31/M

52

Michelle English Solon OH

1441

34

1223

55:20.8

10:32/M

53

Andrea Kerzner Cleveland OH

1672

32

1254

56:06.6

10:41/M

54

Jenni Nicmaster Chagrin Falls OH

941

33

1259

56:15.7

10:43/M

55

Natalie McManamon Northfield OH

360

30

1285

56:57.5

10:51/M

56

Juliette Falletta Chagrin Falls OHIO

963

31

1292

57:03.3

10:52/M

57

Melissa Degaetano Chagrin Falls OHIO

1140

30

1305

57:28.2

10:57/M

58

Amanda Lowe Chagrin Falls OH

307

31

1343

58:22.3

11:07/M

59

Sarah Toomers Cleveland OH

1964

30

1345

58:25.5

11:08/M

60

Emily Barnholt Chagrin Falls OH

1440

32

1352

58:32.2

11:09/M

61

Angela Rieger Cuyahoga Falls OH

463

30

1353

58:33.7

11:09/M

62

Kristin Tuckey Boiling Springs PA

1523

34

1355

58:36.7

11:10/M

63

Lindsey Simone Chagrin Falls OH

2024

31

1357

58:38.2

11:10/M

64

Arah Liederbach Chagrin Falls OH

1448

31

1361

58:49.0

11:12/M

65

Wendy Poltorek Cleveland OH

442

34

1362

58:50.0

11:12/M

66

Sandy Brickley Chagrin Falls OH

44

34

1378

59:46.0

11:23/M

67

Lindsay Pavlish Charlotte NC

423

33

1426

1:01:14.1

11:40/M

68

Lori Bruce Cambridge MA

705

34

1489

1:03:49.5

12:09/M

69

Melissa Kickel Aurora OH

766

31

1522

1:05:10.6

12:25/M

70

Uma Ricco Chagrin Falls OH

460

33

1578

1:08:45.0

13:06/M

71

Kessell Meghan Atlanta GA

1609

33

1600

1:10:36.0

13:27/M

72

Carrie Obrien Chagrin Falls OH

409

31

1606

1:11:19.5

13:35/M

73

Bolden Hyatt Chagrin Falls OHIO

1803

31

1614

1:11:39.7

13:39/M

74

Mary Ellen Lavelle Cleveland OH

290

32

1623

1:12:34.0

13:49/M

75

Molly Nook Jr. Chagrin Falls OH

390

30

1642

1:14:15.1

14:09/M

76

Kristin Pierre Chagrin Falls OH

1062

32

1678

1:20:20.8

15:18/M

77

Amy Sage Northfield OH

639

34

1712

1:30:28.8

17:14/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Record: Eileen Meisler - Year: 2000 - Time: 32:10.4

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Julie Rubin Kent OH

482

36

158

38:06.8

7:15/M

2

Darby Bentuff Chagrin Falls OH

1707

39

169

38:31.1

7:20/M

3

Jennifer Clarke Beachwood OH

2056

35

300

40:59.2

7:48/M

4

Rachael Sbrocco Erie PA

1465

39

316

41:10.8

7:50/M

5

Caroline Brosnan Chagrin Falls OH

702

36

319

41:14.6

7:51/M

6

Dottie Walton Twinsburg OH

829

38

369

42:03.9

8:01/M

7

Maria Witmer-Rich Chagrin Falls OH

1887

35

409

42:55.8

8:10/M

8

Sue Seliga Chagrin Falls OH

502

39

416

42:58.4

8:11/M

9

Iris Kristensen Chagrin Falls OH

1197

39

434

43:12.1

8:14/M

10

Ashley Seifrit Chagrin Falls OH

500

36

449

43:21.0

8:15/M

11

Abbie Salovon Chagrin Falls OH

1174

39

458

43:27.2

8:17/M

12

Debby Lurch

879

39

467

43:31.0

8:17/M

13

Shari Gallager Aurora OH

1715

36

549

44:42.7

8:31/M

14

Nicole Armstrong Mentor OH

863

36

552

44:44.6

8:31/M

15

Alicia Bell Solon OH

28

36

563

44:53.2

8:33/M

16

Kimberley Hering Cleveland OH

1415

39

568

44:56.5

8:34/M

17

Elizabeth Spencer Chagrin Falls OHIO

1061

35

571

44:57.9

8:34/M

18

Courtney Cole Newton Center MA

1129

35

577

45:03.7

8:35/M

19

Adrienne Geho Solon OH

871

36

595

45:15.9

8:37/M

20

Jennifer Wafalosky Chagrin Falls OH

572

38

599

45:17.2

8:38/M

21

Tracy Kramer Euclid OH

765

36

627

45:41.6

8:42/M

22

Niki Michota Independence OH

1463

39

629

45:42.4

8:42/M

23

Jennie Giaconia Wadsworth OH

190

38

631

45:43.4

8:42/M

24

Amy Catney Chagrin Falls OH

1370

35

663

46:04.9

8:46/M

25

Beth Toth Novelty OH

1114

38

671

46:12.3

8:48/M

26

Kara Hvngate Cleveland OH

1251

39

697

46:40.1

8:53/M

27

Ketti Frith

1373

38

719

47:02.3

8:58/M

28

Jenny Cornell Chagrin Falls OH

1506

35

751

47:41.3

9:05/M

29

Allison Fisher Chagrin Falls OH

869

37

771

47:58.4

9:08/M

30

Cynthia Chegin Richfield OH

1257

38

781

48:05.3

9:10/M

31

Trish Fatobene Cortland OH

162

39

786

48:15.2

9:11/M

32

Heather Hesse Aurora OH

1227

36

793

48:19.1

9:12/M

33

Julie Bobrowski Lewis Center OH

1690

37

821

48:40.0

9:16/M

34

Kate Cardaman Aurora OH

1813

36

829

48:54.9

9:19/M

35

Lisa Rea Chagrin Falls OH

629

35

842

49:05.0

9:21/M

36

Kim Hudson Willoughby OH

241

35

851

49:11.8

9:22/M

37

Bridget Lanoha Denver CO

286

35

859

49:16.4

9:23/M

38

Courtenay Jalics Cleveland OH

242

35

880

49:32.5

9:26/M

39

Mindy Bradbury Chagrin Falls OH

43

37

882

49:34.0

9:26/M

40

Traci Fay Chagrin Falls OH

1412

37

910

49:57.3

9:31/M

41

Jennifer Munday Twinsburg OH

378

38

911

49:58.3

9:31/M

42

Katy Hagan Arlington VA

1188

35

916

50:03.9

9:32/M

43

Amalia Rini Chagrin Falls OH

464

39

932

50:24.3

9:36/M

44

Kim Mitchell Holland MI

1800

37

964

50:46.1

9:40/M

45

Kimberly Kilby Chagrin Falls OH

1952

39

982

50:55.5

9:42/M

46

Sandy Metz Willoughby OH

1631

38

1004

51:07.5

9:44/M

47

Kristi Butler Chagrin Falls OH

63

39

1011

51:12.1

9:45/M

48

Tamara Dubin Cleveland OH

1790

38

1020

51:17.2

9:46/M

49

Karey Bakar Chagrin Falls OH

1425

39

1023

51:19.4

9:46/M

50

Laleh Shaibani Chagrin Falls OH

695

35

1030

51:26.4

9:48/M

51

Laura Fisher Chagrin Falls OH

1032

38

1033

51:27.7

9:48/M

52

Angela Fant Chagrin Falls OH

160

36

1051

51:50.3

9:52/M

53

Kerry Wiley Chagrin Falls OH

1453

35

1053

51:53.6

9:53/M

54

Desise Mehl Verona WI

1378

36

1091

52:36.0

10:01/M

55

Jenn Molner Chagrin Falls OHIO

913

38

1128

53:24.0

10:10/M

56

Beth McKissuk Willoughby OH

1471

36

1131

53:33.5

10:12/M

57

Ynez McIlroy Santa Fe NM

355

36

1149

53:47.4

10:15/M

58

Kate Brown Willoughby OH

51

39

1156

53:54.2

10:16/M

59

Veasna Srey Cleveland OH

1368

36

1163

54:00.1

10:17/M

60

Debra Yuhas Chagrin Falls OH

604

36

1174

54:23.5

10:22/M

61

Jenny Slattery Chagrin Falls OH

1038

38

1178

54:27.2

10:22/M

62

Gwynne Gretter Chagrin Falls OHIO

1374

37

1194

54:50.7

10:27/M

63

Tamara Whitney Chagrin Falls OHIO

1372

36

1195

54:51.2

10:27/M

64

Suzanne Evan Aurora OH

159

35

1200

55:00.4

10:29/M

65

Andrea McKenna Chagrin Falls OH

682

38

1224

55:21.8

10:33/M

66

Jennifer Tobin Chagrin Falls OH

560

36

1243

55:59.2

10:40/M

67

Alyssa Martin Chagrin Falls OH

1040

38

1251

56:04.4

10:41/M

68

Sally Florkiewicz Cleveland OH

1798

36

1255

56:07.8

10:41/M

69

Beth Zuckett Chagrin Falls OH

839

39

1277

56:42.8

10:48/M

70

Karie Krantz Verona WI

275

36

1286

56:58.5

10:51/M

71

Erika Hawley Twinsburg OH

220

37

1294

57:06.1

10:53/M

72

Alyssa Webb Cleveland OH

836

38

1299

57:16.0

10:54/M

73

Vicki Orazen Chagrin Falls OH

1221

36

1304

57:27.7

10:57/M

74

Lynn Kost Chagrin Falls OHIO

908

36

1308

57:31.8

10:57/M

75

Margaret Vanderbilt Cleveland OH

570

38

1347

58:27.2

11:08/M

76

Kelly McNeal Chagrin Falls OHIO

1524

37

1354

58:35.7

11:10/M

77

Randa Jacobs Cleveland OH

1573

39

1356

58:37.3

11:10/M

78

Meghan Siegel Toledo OH

512

37

1366

59:03.3

11:15/M

79

Ellen Russell Beachwood OH

485

35

1375

59:35.4

11:21/M

80

Connie Carpenter Akron OH

71

37

1377

59:45.0

11:23/M

81

Katya Norman Chagrin Falls OH

392

38

1383

59:55.2

11:25/M

82

Sherri Johnson-Seitz Chagrin Falls OH

1802

39

1392

1:00:03.1

11:26/M

83

Kelly McClintock Chagrin Falls OH

970

38

1401

1:00:09.8

11:27/M

84

Lianne Herbruck Chagrin Falls OH

229

39

1414

1:00:44.2

11:34/M

85

Aine Neckee Riva MD

1948

36

1421

1:00:50.0

11:35/M

86

Jannine Mason Chagrin Falls OH

969

39

1434

1:01:36.2

11:44/M

87

April Eyler Chagrin Falls OH

745

37

1475

1:03:00.0

12:00/M

88

Sherri L Perry Wickliffe OH

425

39

1508

1:04:49.2

12:21/M

89

Gina Iosue Chagrin Falls OHIO

1364

38

1516

1:05:04.1

12:24/M

90

Danielle Thombs Chagrin Falls OHIO

1150

39

1550

1:06:57.7

12:45/M

91

Nancy Roe Dublin OH

1234

37

1580

1:08:50.3

13:07/M

92

Sonja Frederic Solon OH

1604

38

1596

1:10:05.7

13:21/M

93

Carole Torres Chagrin Falls OH

1239

35

1625

1:12:41.7

13:51/M

94

Liz Jansen Chagrin Falls OH

1516

37

1648

1:14:29.7

14:11/M

95

Amy Melugin Chagrin Falls OH

1004

35

1679

1:20:21.3

15:18/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Record: Roberta Meyer - Year: 2007 - Time: 33:27.0

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jennifer Roberts Hiram OH

466

42

131

37:21.1

7:07/M

2

Amy Stover Cleveland OH

1354

41

149

37:51.0

7:13/M

3

Hyle Lowry Chagrin Falls OH

10

43

151

37:56.5

7:14/M

4

Amy Drechsler Solon OH

734

42

178

38:44.9

7:23/M

5

Pamela Paalman Brunswick OH

420

40

191

38:59.4

7:26/M

6

Karen Witt Chagrin Falls OH

598

43

213

39:27.2

7:31/M

7

Sarah Kirsh Cleveland OH

263

42

217

39:31.6

7:32/M

8

Anna Adams Chagrin Falls OH

1186

43

227

39:43.9

7:34/M

9

Lisa Kapp Cleveland OH

251

40

231

39:50.7

7:35/M

10

Brenda Bowden Hiram OH

1490

44

232

39:51.1

7:35/M

11

Kim Weybrecht Carmel IN

587

40

238

39:56.5

7:36/M

12

Susan Bohinski Chagrin Falls OH

41

44

251

40:11.5

7:39/M

13

Amy Nieman Beachwood OH

1627

41

269

40:25.9

7:42/M

14

Amy Witzigreuter Rocky River OH

1638

41

289

40:51.7

7:47/M

15

Kara Carter Cleveland OH

2057

43

302

40:59.9

7:48/M

16

Cheryl Abbarno Chagrin Falls OH

1266

42

306

41:04.8

7:49/M

17

Debbie Ferritto Cleveland OH

167

43

320

41:15.4

7:51/M

18

Morgan Walsh Wilton CT

1134

41

326

41:18.1

7:52/M

19

Cindy Ellis Chagrin Falls OH

615

41

329

41:20.1

7:52/M

20

Louise Clemens Cleveland OH

1900

43

336

41:27.6

7:54/M

21

Andrea Fisher Lakewood OH

168

40

341

41:31.7

7:54/M

22

Kristin Rooney Phoenix AZ

1733

40

365

41:59.1

8:00/M

23

Rachel Kirsh Cleveland OH

262

41

367

42:00.0

8:00/M

24

Kim Pile Chesterland OH

1175

44

385

42:27.9

8:05/M

25

Joyce Marquette Chagrin Falls OH

1437

42

405

42:52.1

8:10/M

26

Susan Ferrazza Solon OH

749

42

406

42:53.4

8:10/M

27

Barb Cymanski Hiram OH

118

43

451

43:21.6

8:15/M

28

Christina Petti Cleveland OH

1647

41

456

43:25.5

8:16/M

29

Calli Behn Solon OH

962

41

463

43:29.3

8:17/M

30

Patti Baker Chagrin Falls OH

19

41

505

43:59.5

8:23/M

31

Ivy Gaizutis Chagrin Falls OH

1701

42

507

44:02.4

8:23/M

32

Barbra Neimeier Chagrin Falls OH

385

42

586

45:08.7

8:36/M

33

Kritter Kramer Ypsilanti MI

273

41

592

45:12.8

8:37/M

34

Marge Kost Willoughby OH

270

43

637

45:49.0

8:44/M

35

Beth Ward Chagrin Falls OH

1929

44

644

45:52.6

8:44/M

36

Sarah Foley Chagrin Falls OH

173

40

707

46:47.3

8:55/M

37

Nancy Paglia Chagrin Falls OH

421

44

709

46:49.5

8:55/M

38

Ute Sontich Chagrin Falls OH

526

43

736

47:20.9

9:01/M

39

Amy Freese Minnetonka MN

180

43

746

47:33.4

9:03/M

40

Marj Melchreit Cleveland OH

1894

44

775

48:00.6

9:09/M

41

Kate O'Hara Twinsburg OH

1339

40

799

48:22.6

9:13/M

42

Michele Owen Chagrin Falls OH

1063

40

802

48:23.7

9:13/M

43

Stephanie Raleigh Cleveland OH

448

41

806

48:26.3

9:14/M

44

Sheila Spayde Chagrin Falls OH

529

42

811

48:27.8

9:14/M

45

Daryl Whitmoyer Chagrin Falls OH

588

40

819

48:40.0

9:16/M

46

Eileen Herman Chagrin Falls OHIO

929

44

820

48:40.0

9:16/M

47

Linda Tisc Solon OH

1166

42

843

49:05.1

9:21/M

48

Debbie Farrow Chagrin Falls OH

1229

44

857

49:15.6

9:23/M

49

Lisa Huczek Chagrin Falls OH

240

41

881

49:33.2

9:26/M

50

Debbie Kvorstain Chagrin Falls OH

1460

44

904

49:55.5

9:30/M

51

Kimberly Rottman Chagrin Falls OH

479

40

909

49:57.0

9:31/M

52

Lisa Eberman Twinsburg OH

1651

43

914

50:00.7

9:31/M

53

Melissa Gattlieb Solon OH

1139

40

920

50:08.1

9:33/M

54

Victoria Drees Chagrin Falls OH

993

41

928

50:19.4

9:35/M

55

Lauren Bobroska Stow OH

1771

42

945

50:34.7

9:38/M

56

Sharon Warner Newbury OH

832

41

955

50:39.7

9:39/M

57

Natalie Mormino Newbury OH

374

40

971

50:48.1

9:41/M

58

Stacy Heatwole Chagrin Falls OH

1527

40

974

50:49.3

9:41/M

59

Lynnette Stuart Chagrin Falls OH

1269

42

986

50:57.1

9:42/M

60

Brenda Redmond Chagrin Falls OH

1951

40

989

50:58.1

9:42/M

61

Sandra Kutash Chagrin Falls OH

281

43

1006

51:08.9

9:44/M

62

Nicole Turells Cleveland OH

1669

41

1012

51:13.9

9:45/M

63

Elizabeth Voudouris Cleveland OH

1352

43

1015

51:14.7

9:46/M

64

Kathy Ondak Cleveland OH

1812

44

1019

51:16.3

9:46/M

65

Julie Andrews Chagrin Falls OH

919

42

1024

51:20.3

9:47/M

66

Stephanie Raker Chagrin Falls OH

446

41

1028

51:24.9

9:47/M

67

Cheryl Tewksbury Chagrin Falls OH

1233

40

1032

51:27.2

9:48/M

68

Rj Kang Chagrin Falls OH

250

42

1068

52:05.9

9:55/M

69

Vanessa Thompson Chagrin Falls OH

1047

40

1073

52:08.6

9:56/M

70

Dawn Pavone Chagrin Falls OHIO

1296

42

1083

52:20.9

9:58/M

71

Lynette Zelis Wheaton IL

612

44

1095

52:41.4

10:02/M

72

Katherine Lamonica Chagrin Falls OH

284

41

1096

52:43.3

10:02/M

73

Liz Rumizen Franklin Lakes NJ

1138

41

1120

53:20.4

10:10/M

74

Lauren Blumenthal Solon OH

1782

42

1121

53:20.8

10:10/M

75

Bridget Concepcion Solon OH

1343

43

1123

53:21.4

10:10/M

76

Mary Samen Chagrin Falls OH

1381

42

1133

53:37.1

10:13/M

77

Sara Curran Chagrin Falls OH

728

41

1136

53:38.8

10:13/M

78

Annamarie Dorazioskowronski Aurora OH

1795

40

1151

53:49.3

10:15/M

79

Beth Schwartz-Grossberg Chagrin Falls OH

499

44

1164

54:00.9

10:17/M

80

Jodi Jaskson Solon OH

658

43

1165

54:06.8

10:18/M

81

Karla King Chagrin Falls OH

1087

41

1179

54:29.4

10:23/M

82

Beth Bryant Aurora OH

1758

42

1202

55:01.0

10:29/M

83

Laurie McCormack Chagrin Falls OH

619

42

1208

55:04.3

10:29/M

84

Michele Bornstein Chagrin Falls OH

706

42

1218

55:15.0

10:31/M

85

Carrie Dempsey Chagrin Falls OHIO

650

43

1230

55:36.7

10:35/M

86

Valerie Stern Aurora OH

1781

40

1235

55:45.3

10:37/M

87

Kristin Gover Evanston IL

1418

41

1237

55:49.8

10:38/M

88

Mary Yuhas Chagrin Falls OH

605

40

1258

56:11.4

10:42/M

89

Lisa Kane Chagrin Falls OH

249

43

1264

56:21.3

10:44/M

90

Liane Harsh Broadview Heights OH

1462

43

1274

56:39.8

10:47/M

91

Belinda Lauer Chagrin Falls OH

288

41

1287

56:59.2

10:51/M

92

Cara Young-Kaluza Chagrin Falls OH

1955

43

1301

57:21.0

10:55/M

93

Barbara Trudick Aurora OH

1512

44

1318

57:46.4

11:00/M

94

Diane Oconnor Cleveland OH

413

43

1322

57:49.3

11:01/M

95

Joann Arnold Cleveland OH

1659

43

1324

57:50.1

11:01/M

96

Sharon Broz Chagrin Falls OH

713

40

1328

57:52.9

11:01/M

97

Trina Felber

2011

40

1399

1:00:07.6

11:27/M

98

Ann Lavelle Cleveland OH

1791

40

1413

1:00:36.1

11:33/M

99

Stephanie Elliott Chagrin Falls OH

158

42

1427

1:01:18.6

11:41/M

100

Anne Winovich Chagrin Falls OH

1028

40

1435

1:01:36.9

11:44/M

101

Leslie Somrak Chagrin Falls OH

628

40

1442

1:01:53.2

11:47/M

102

Emily Larkin Chagrin Falls OH

1901

40

1448

1:01:58.8

11:48/M

103

Carol Ann Wheeler Chagrin Falls OH

1073

42

1453

1:02:06.3

11:50/M

104

Laura Cass Chagrin Falls OH

721

42

1476

1:03:01.1

12:00/M

105

Lisa Herchek Chagrin Falls OH

231

44

1500

1:04:21.6

12:15/M

106

Carol Maxwell North Olmsted OH

1855

44

1510

1:04:51.9

12:21/M

107

Kerrie Orazen Hudson OH

1329

41

1513

1:04:56.5

12:22/M

108

Megan Hruby Hudson OH

1333

44

1514

1:04:58.6

12:22/M

109

Cindy Taber Chagrin Falls OH

1676

42

1534

1:06:17.7

12:38/M

110

Beth Crea Chagrin Falls OH

108

41

1536

1:06:23.8

12:39/M

111

Tracy Southerland Aurora OH

1643

41

1562

1:07:27.7

12:51/M

112

Katie Clark Chagrin Falls OH

1078

40

1566

1:07:29.0

12:51/M

113

Rose Heathcote Solon OH

988

43

1599

1:10:28.7

13:25/M

114

Lisa Burns Alliance OH

2054

43

1604

1:10:57.5

13:31/M

115

Denise Nash Burton OH

1125

44

1608

1:11:20.4

13:35/M

116

Patti Ziegler Columbus OH

1502

43

1611

1:11:22.4

13:36/M

117

Maggie Kwasny Chagrin Falls OH

283

43

1612

1:11:29.1

13:37/M

118

Jan Taylor Chagrin Falls OH

958

42

1615

1:11:56.0

13:42/M

119

Laura Damiano Chagrin Falls OH

123

44

1619

1:12:23.9

13:47/M

120

Mary Schmidt Gates Mills OH

2004

43

1622

1:12:31.3

13:49/M

121

Anne Coffey Chagrin Falls OH

1146

41

1639

1:14:12.0

14:08/M

122

Amanda Lietman Chagrin Falls OH

1544

42

1659

1:17:14.6

14:43/M

123

Tara Howard Chagrin Falls OH

1014

42

1667

1:18:17.6

14:55/M

124

Elisa Budoff Chagrin Falls OH

1230

43

1680

1:20:21.9

15:18/M

125

Carol Biermann Chagrin Falls OHIO

1551

43

1716

1:31:09.6

17:22/M

126

Jill Neuger Dempsey Oak Park IL

966

42

1725

1:31:45.0

17:29/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Record: Pearle Leary - Year: 1999 - Time: 34:06.6

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Betsy Cooper Chagrin Falls OH

100

45

168

38:27.1

7:19/M

2

Lori Reighart Chagrin Falls OH

457

48

236

39:53.5

7:36/M

3

Marilyn Clark Pepper Pike OH

1648

46

268

40:25.1

7:42/M

4

Eileen Meisler Cleveland OH

1878

45

272

40:27.6

7:42/M

5

Jamie Stone Chesterland OH

819

46

338

41:28.8

7:54/M

6

Sheri Halagan Chagrin Falls OH

213

45

376

42:15.1

8:03/M

7

Kathie Teuscher Chardon OH

1912

49

418

42:59.1

8:11/M

8

Lori Lavicki Chagrin Falls OH

1402

45

426

43:05.3

8:12/M

9

Mary Malik Chagrin Falls OH

321

45

428

43:06.1

8:13/M

10

Kathy Klindera Chagrin Falls OH

1664

48

452

43:23.1

8:16/M

11

Margaret Dishong Chagrin Falls OH

1094

49

465

43:30.0

8:17/M

12

Kim Wood Chagrin Falls OH

1159

45

469

43:32.6

8:18/M

13

Ann MacKin Chagrin Falls OH

1137

47

474

43:35.4

8:18/M

14

Martha Bistritz Chagrin Falls OH

37

49

497

43:52.4

8:21/M

15

Monica Juran Hudson OH

1645

48

517

44:13.2

8:25/M

16

Susan Cogan Chagrin Falls OH

2026

49

539

44:30.5

8:29/M

17

Lisa Ziegler Chesterland OH

840

45

561

44:51.4

8:33/M

18

Debbie Weber Chagrin Falls OH

577

47

590

45:11.9

8:36/M

19

Bethany Brennan Cleveland OH

1980

46

652

45:58.5

8:45/M

20

Jean Connolly Chagrin Falls OH

94

48

654

45:59.6

8:46/M

21

Nancy Campbell Chagrin Falls OH

1303

48

674

46:13.9

8:48/M

22

Ann Serenko Cleveland OH

1584

48

757

47:47.1

9:06/M

23

Sheila Berlin Chagrin Falls OH

1575

45

801

48:23.0

9:13/M

24

Robin Kratcha Burton OH

1176

46

895

49:44.5

9:28/M

25

Jill Savin Chagrin Falls OH

854

49

902

49:55.2

9:30/M

26

Julia Pollock Cleveland OH

441

47

917

50:06.7

9:33/M

27

Lori Marcantonio Solon OH

925

48

923

50:10.5

9:33/M

28

Elizabeth Olsen Dover DE

1767

46

934

50:27.3

9:37/M

29

Laura Siddig Chagrin Falls OHIO

1547

46

958

50:43.8

9:40/M

30

Wendy Anderson Novelty OH

1807

48

980

50:54.8

9:42/M

31

Kathy Kobzowicz Chagrin Falls OH

768

48

985

50:56.3

9:42/M

32

Maureen Flesher Chagrin Falls OH

1410

47

1017

51:15.4

9:46/M

33

Laura Freeman Mantua OH

1026

47

1049

51:49.3

9:52/M

34

Susan Fee Northfield OH

166

45

1080

52:16.2

9:57/M

35

Coco Griffis Chardon OH

1908

46

1124

53:22.0

10:10/M

36

Sandy Weil Chagrin Falls OHIO

933

47

1140

53:41.3

10:14/M

37

Beth Lorentz Chagrin Falls OH

306

45

1181

54:31.2

10:23/M

38

Tammy Edelman Chagrin Falls OH

848

48

1214

55:10.7

10:30/M

39

Ruth Locanti Chagrin Falls OH

2021

49

1221

55:18.5

10:32/M

40

Margery Layman Chagrin Falls OH

847

46

1256

56:08.4

10:42/M

41

Mary Beth Butkovic Aurora OH

1621

47

1262

56:18.6

10:43/M

42

Judy Seidel Beachwood OH

816

47

1326

57:51.0

11:01/M

43

Lee Thompson Chagrin Falls OH

951

49

1379

59:48.6

11:23/M

44

Melinda Stees Chagrin Falls OH

534

47

1389

1:00:01.6

11:26/M

45

Mary Donley Solon OH

143

45

1415

1:00:45.8

11:34/M

46

Christy Wenveen Bentleyville OH

1119

45

1416

1:00:46.6

11:34/M

47

Jan Isakoff Chagrin Falls OH

1428

49

1428

1:01:19.1

11:41/M

48

Wendy Lilngapelter Chagrin Falls OH

1396

45

1460

1:02:33.8

11:55/M

49

Jackie Sedlak Novelty OH

2036

46

1473

1:02:59.0

12:00/M

50

Liz Hass-Hill Chagrin Falls OH

1359

48

1477

1:03:04.8

12:01/M

51

Barbara Krasner Chagrin Falls OH

1682

49

1478

1:03:16.4

12:03/M

52

Kristal Maistros Chagrin Falls OH

1971

47

1479

1:03:17.7

12:03/M

53

Janie Stricker Chagrin Falls OH

1334

48

1519

1:05:08.1

12:24/M

54

Suzanne Janson

40002

45

1521

1:05:09.7

12:25/M

55

Mari Madden Chesterland OH

1109

47

1537

1:06:27.1

12:39/M

56

Celeste Asmar Chagrin Falls OH

1979

45

1561

1:07:27.2

12:51/M

57

Mary Ann Smith Nicktown PA

1478

48

1577

1:08:36.8

13:04/M

58

Kerry Stealey Chagrin Falls OH

818

46

1581

1:08:55.7

13:08/M

59

Sarah Cherry Chagrin Falls OH

686

46

1590

1:09:20.4

13:12/M

60

Judy Rogers Windsor OH

1124

45

1602

1:10:56.6

13:31/M

61

Christy Sukel Chagrin Falls OH

1564

47

1621

1:12:29.4

13:48/M

62

Anne Kelg Chagrin Falls OH

1694

47

1641

1:14:14.1

14:08/M

63

Cheryl Baker Bethlehem PA

1510

48

1643

1:14:16.6

14:09/M

64

Donna Ludwig Chagrin Falls OH

1380

47

1655

1:17:03.8

14:41/M

65

Mary Jo Czerr Chagrin Falls OH

939

47

1656

1:17:04.5

14:41/M

66

Jan Cook Chagrin Falls OH

97

48

1657

1:17:13.0

14:42/M

67

Sheilagh O Hara Chagrin Falls OH

1985

49

1658

1:17:13.6

14:42/M

68

Kathleen Visconsi Chagrin Falls OH

1142

46

1670

1:18:22.6

14:56/M

69

Kandis Thompson Cleveland OH

1326

49

1671

1:18:30.5

14:57/M

70

Mary Martin Chagrin Falls OH

935

49

1672

1:18:41.3

14:59/M

71

Shelley Morchouel Chagrin Falls OH

1973

46

1685

1:21:39.7

15:33/M

72

Lisa Peterson Chagrin Falls OH

1011

47

1691

1:24:41.5

16:08/M

73

Anna Marie Luzar Euclid OH

309

48

1703

1:27:26.6

16:39/M

74

Chris Materni Columbus OH

685

46

1707

1:29:06.7

16:58/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Record: Laura Sheridan - Year: 2009 - Time: 36:32.4 - New Record!

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Laura Sheridan Beachwood OH

504

50

112

36:32.4

6:58/M

2

Mary Koepf Chagrin Falls OH

1277

53

323

41:17.0

7:52/M

3

Zsuzsa Scespanyi Avon OH

1360

51

330

41:22.4

7:53/M

4

Sue Mansour Chagrin Falls OH

324

50

402

42:48.8

8:09/M

5

Belinda Gruszka Independence OH

209

52

454

43:24.0

8:16/M

6

Jeanne Clark Chardon OH

1909

50

492

43:50.9

8:21/M

7

Jane Thompson Novelty OH

828

51

508

44:05.0

8:24/M

8

Debbie Tweedy Chagrin Falls OH

1105

50

702

46:44.4

8:54/M

9

Leeann Murphy Wickliffe OH

1768

50

783

48:13.0

9:11/M

10

Sharon Rowland Chagrin Falls OH

1084

52

847

49:08.3

9:22/M

11

Kris Welch Chagrin Falls OHIO

1200

51

1031

51:26.8

9:48/M

12

Wendy Sapp Chagrin Falls OH

1049

50

1042

51:40.4

9:50/M

13

Sue Stewart-Palmisa Cleveland OH

1748

54

1045

51:43.6

9:51/M

14

Sally Adams Chagrin Falls OH

1970

50

1113

53:11.0

10:08/M

15

Vivvie Clayton Youngstown OH

905

50

1172

54:20.1

10:21/M

16

Amy Cervelloni Ellicott City MD

75

52

1176

54:24.4

10:22/M

17

Mary Ward Mentor OH

1220

51

1184

54:34.5

10:24/M

18

Deborah Fox Chagrin Falls OH

1144

53

1220

55:16.9

10:32/M

19

Margaret Root Cleveland OH

897

51

1268

56:25.8

10:45/M

20

Cyndi Hatch Chagrin Falls OH

219

50

1283

56:49.7

10:49/M

21

Lou Ann Hebble Chagrin Falls OH

843

51

1284

56:54.3

10:50/M

22

Loretta Summers Cleveland OH

548

51

1312

57:35.8

10:58/M

23

Joan German Chagrin Falls OH

756

53

1451

1:02:04.9

11:49/M

24

Stephanie Cervelloni Chagrin Falls OH

80

53

1495

1:04:12.6

12:14/M

25

Cathie Scanlon Chagrin Falls OH

1195

54

1504

1:04:25.9

12:16/M

26

Margie Welder Chagrin Falls OH

582

51

1509

1:04:50.0

12:21/M

27

Joan Drucci Solon OH

1508

51

1512

1:04:53.6

12:22/M

28

Margie Ator Hudson OH

16

50

1515

1:05:01.9

12:23/M

29

Barb Lubin Chagrin Falls OH

1313

52

1547

1:06:55.8

12:45/M

30

Clare Gleeson Solon OH

1285

52

1592

1:09:55.4

13:19/M

31

Laura Carraline Chagrin Falls OH

1559

54

1698

1:26:32.8

16:29/M

32

Liz O'Neil Chagrin Falls OH

402

50

1704

1:27:32.4

16:40/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Record: Jeannie Rice - Year: 2003 - Time: 37:27.0

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Shirley Calvey Brecksville OH

1935

58

401

42:48.1

8:09/M

2

Paula Jones Chagrin Falls OH

247

57

516

44:11.5

8:25/M

3

Karen Bartlett Chagrin Falls OH

1255

56

641

45:51.1

8:44/M

4

Lola Plough Ravenna OH

1797

59

891

49:43.1

9:28/M

5

Jan Gingerich Burton OH

195

58

929

50:22.2

9:36/M

6

Khonda Morris Aurora OH

778

56

1007

51:09.9

9:45/M

7

Barbara O'Riordan Chagrin Falls OH

406

56

1022

51:18.2

9:46/M

8

Gwen Goss Gates Mills OH

202

56

1052

51:51.2

9:53/M

9

Beth Minadeo Chagrin Falls OH

369

56

1104

53:00.3

10:06/M

10

Janna Lutz Chagrin Falls OH

1918

55

1115

53:11.0

10:08/M

11

Carol Kwan Novelty OH

767

55

1132

53:36.1

10:13/M

12

Susan Sulcg Chagrin Falls OH

543

55

1227

55:27.4

10:34/M

13

Sonia Kirk Novelty OH

261

56

1232

55:42.1

10:37/M

14

Nancy Boehm Beachwood OH

1345

57

1257

56:10.5

10:42/M

15

Linda Chaney Chagrin Falls OH

82

56

1384

59:57.4

11:25/M

16

Anita Dudas Hudson OH

743

56

1418

1:00:48.1

11:35/M

17

Michele Arsena Hudson OH

701

57

1419

1:00:49.4

11:35/M

18

Judy Majcen Chagrin Falls OH

319

59

1422

1:00:50.8

11:35/M

19

Carol Blauman Cleveland OH

1863

58

1447

1:01:56.5

11:48/M

20

Karen Wamelink Chagrin Falls OHIO

1319

57

1457

1:02:30.9

11:54/M

21

Katie Swanson-Garbage Chagrin Falls OH

1489

56

1507

1:04:44.3

12:20/M

22

Margie Roznovak Chagrin Falls OH

481

56

1546

1:06:54.2

12:45/M

23

Geri Singer Cleveland OH

1314

55

1548

1:06:56.6

12:45/M

24

Faith Schlabach Chagrin Falls OH

1482

56

1617

1:12:20.4

13:47/M

25

Debbie Fanning Cincinnati OH

1240

58

1624

1:12:37.6

13:50/M

26

Ann McDermott Akron OH

349

55

1626

1:12:42.5

13:51/M

27

Beth Balaj Akron OH

20

56

1627

1:12:47.3

13:52/M

28

Kathy Lyle Novelty OH

1637

57

1638

1:14:08.1

14:07/M

29

Susan Yuratovac Chagrin Falls OHIO

1101

58

1652

1:15:48.0

14:26/M

30

Patty Klevay Chagrin Falls OHIO

936

55

1673

1:18:42.0

14:59/M

31

Carole Fahey Chagrin Falls OH

1293

55

1675

1:18:57.2

15:02/M

32

Francine Knight Chagrin Falls OHIO

1132

56

1689

1:24:10.3

16:02/M

33

Betsy Humphrey Cleveland OH

644

58

1714

1:30:36.4

17:15/M

34

Paula Elliyte Fayetteville AR

2046

55

1720

1:31:33.4

17:26/M

35

Debbie Zaller Cleveland OH

608

57

1721

1:31:45.0

17:29/M

36

Robyn Voss Barrie Chagrin Falls OH

23

57

1723

1:31:45.0

17:29/M

 
Top

Female 60 and Over

Record: Barbara Brown - Year: 2008 - Time: 44:31.0

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jane Young Painesville OH

602

63

933

50:24.7

9:36/M

2

Linda Shuster Chagrin Falls OH

1112

66

1180

54:30.3

10:23/M

3

Charlene Pioner Chagrin Falls OH

1549

60

1225

55:23.6

10:33/M

4

Jennifer McKee Chagrin Falls OH

1876

64

1236

55:49.0

10:38/M

5

Nancy Koons Chagrin Falls OH

268

63

1445

1:01:54.6

11:47/M

6

Betty Romain Chagrin Falls OH

796

67

1483

1:03:31.5

12:06/M

7

Cyndy Donn Lakewood OH

1607

61

1575

1:08:33.8

13:03/M

8

Glorianne Bohinski Chagrin Falls OH

1050

69

1588

1:09:14.6

13:11/M

9

Mary Jane Richard Chagrin Falls OH

462

60

1628

1:12:47.9

13:52/M

10

Patti Pinkerton Aurora OH

431

70

1635

1:13:44.0

14:03/M

11

Mary Lynne Nook Gates Mills OH

389

63

1637

1:13:48.6

14:03/M

12

Sibyl McBride Chagrin Falls OH

340

60

1665

1:18:03.5

14:52/M

13

Mary Powers Solon OH

1673

65

1681

1:20:57.2

15:25/M

14

Barbara Smith Chagrin Falls OH

815

62

1717

1:31:16.8

17:23/M

15

Susan Paris Summer Shade KY

1262

63

1718

1:31:21.0

17:24/M

16

Laurel Suess San Francisco CA

1259

65

1719

1:31:32.4

17:26/M

17

Judy Neuger Chagrin Falls OH

965

67

1724

1:31:45.0

17:29/M

18

Margarita Villacorta Chagrin Falls OH

571

62

1726

1:31:45.0

17:29/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Fred Kieser Cleveland OH

1611

38

1

25:59.4

4:57/M

2

Justin Baum Magnolia OH

25

23

2

26:14.2

5:00/M

3

Kevin Silver Beachwood OH

1746

21

3

26:52.4

5:07/M

4

Chris Smith Chagrin Falls OH

1810

24

4

28:11.4

5:22/M

5

Jeff McManus Cleveland OH

1759

25

5

28:37.9

5:27/M

 
Top

Male No Age Provided

Record: Frank Pattison - Year: 1999 - Time: 27:35.3

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Scott Marlow Twinsburg OH

1982

61

34:15.5

6:31/M

2

Paul Southerland Aurora OH

1644

252

40:12.4

7:39/M

3

Beavers Daniel

2107

0

472

43:34.0

8:18/M

4

Stephen Filehia Mentor OH

1801

655

45:59.7

8:46/M

5

Tom Seltzer Chagrin Falls OH

2058

718

47:01.5

8:57/M

6

Colin Busse Fort Bragg NC

1774

959

50:43.9

9:40/M

7

Peter Snavely Chagrin Falls OH

523

1201

55:00.8

10:29/M

8

Beau Quick Chagrin Falls OH

1394

1203

55:01.8

10:29/M

9

Participant 2008

2008

0

1541

1:06:32.0

12:40/M

 
Top

Male 9 and Under

Record: Evan Frasz - Year: 2004 - Time: 38:05.4

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Maxx Fay Chagrin Falls OH

1413

9

606

45:24.9

8:39/M

2

Alex Amata Chagrin Falls OH

1355

9

747

47:34.1

9:04/M

3

Zach Penton Chagrin Falls OHIO

1126

9

987

50:57.4

9:42/M

4

Jake Rico Chagrin Falls OH

1090

9

1055

51:54.5

9:53/M

5

Aiko Wessels Chagrin Falls OH

1486

9

1098

52:53.0

10:04/M

6

Caze Sbrocco Erie PA

1466

9

1226

55:26.9

10:34/M

7

Charlie Brennan

1661

7

1233

55:43.0

10:37/M

8

Sam Kosiorek Chagrin Falls OHIO

1532

9

1246

56:01.6

10:40/M

9

Michael Donley Solon OH

144

9

1420

1:00:49.8

11:35/M

10

Jack Reboul Chagrin Falls OH

1525

9

1440

1:01:48.3

11:46/M

11

Tyler Clark Chagrin Falls OH

1076

8

1446

1:01:54.6

11:47/M

12

Sam Wheeler Chagrin Falls OH

1071

8

1449

1:01:59.0

11:48/M

13

Christopher Currey Chagrin Falls OH

671

9

1488

1:03:48.1

12:09/M

14

Nicholas Rosner Chagrin Falls OH

872

9

1526

1:05:33.7

12:29/M

15

George Heathcote Solon OH

982

9

1532

1:06:09.6

12:36/M

16

Danielle Carlson Solon OH

1602

9

1595

1:10:03.3

13:21/M

17

Will O'Brien Chagrin Falls OH

1066

7

1620

1:12:25.2

13:48/M

 
Top

Male 10 to 11

Record: Brian Gallagher - Year: 2000 - Time: 32:31.2

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Tyler Cooper Chagrin Falls OH

103

11

137

37:30.4

7:09/M

2

Tyler Robakiewicz Greensboro NC

1067

11

194

39:00.3

7:26/M

3

David Di Staulo Chagrin Falls OH

134

11

249

40:09.0

7:39/M

4

Jared Bottger Newbury OH

1406

11

273

40:27.9

7:42/M

5

Calvin Grbac Chagrin Falls OHIO

1404

10

275

40:32.9

7:43/M

6

John Gudz Twinsburg OH

210

11

312

41:08.2

7:50/M

7

Connor Haring Cuyahoga Falls OH

215

11

419

43:01.0

8:12/M

8

John Pacak Solon OH

1020

11

438

43:14.1

8:14/M

9

Stephen Wafalosky Chagrin Falls OH

573

10

603

45:21.3

8:38/M

10

Hunter Neal Chagrin Falls OHIO

1725

11

604

45:22.0

8:38/M

11

Keegan Brown Springboro OH

1944

11

609

45:27.0

8:39/M

12

Jack Obrien Chagrin Falls OH

1052

10

695

46:37.2

8:53/M

13

Will Taber Chagrin Falls OH

1677

11

745

47:33.0

9:03/M

14

Jack Crandall Chagrin Falls OH

1435

10

748

47:37.0

9:04/M

15

John Anton Chagrin Falls OH

1709

11

766

47:53.6

9:07/M

16

Jacob Lauer Chagrin Falls OH

289

11

769

47:56.1

9:08/M

17

Angela Capito Chagrin Falls OH

727

10

774

48:00.4

9:09/M

18

Daniel Berlin Chagrin Falls OH

1577

10

797

48:20.8

9:12/M

19

Ben Karyo Chagrin Falls OH

1399

10

883

49:34.5

9:26/M

20

Michael Weimann Chagrin Falls OH

580

10

887

49:37.4

9:27/M

21

Garrett Curtiss Chagrin Falls OH

115

10

889

49:38.2

9:27/M

22

Jackson Pollock Cleveland OH

440

11

901

49:53.8

9:30/M

23

Brad Verbic Chagrin Falls OHIO

1503

10

940

50:31.2

9:37/M

24

Brian Blake Chagrin Falls OH

39

11

944

50:34.5

9:38/M

25

Reed Flynt Chagrin Falls OH

171

10

952

50:38.4

9:39/M

26

Max Seewald Chagrin Falls OHIO

1405

10

956

50:40.9

9:39/M

27

Lukas Palumbo Chagrin Falls OH

793

10

978

50:53.1

9:42/M

28

Ryan Martin Chagrin Falls OH

1172

11

991

50:59.3

9:43/M

29

Sebastian Norman Chagrin Falls OH

394

11

1036

51:29.0

9:48/M

30

Will Plodzeen Chagrin Falls OH

693

11

1062

52:01.1

9:54/M

31

Alex Jackson Solon OH

657

10

1112

53:07.8

10:07/M

32

Jack Bistritz Cleveland OH

1880

11

1142

53:42.0

10:14/M

33

Cameron Pease Painesville OH

1615

11

1152

53:50.0

10:15/M

34

Brandon Jones Burton OH

696

10

1199

54:57.8

10:28/M

35

Austin Lucas Chagrin Falls OH

3

11

1204

55:02.4

10:29/M

36

Michael Shumay Chagrin Falls OH

511

11

1212

55:09.4

10:30/M

37

David Escott Chagrin Falls OH

1890

11

1229

55:32.9

10:35/M

38

Sears Schulz Chagrin Falls OH

807

10

1252

56:04.8

10:41/M

39

Andrew Smith Chagrin Falls OH

520

11

1275

56:42.0

10:48/M

40

Neil Princic Chagrin Falls OH

1008

10

1302

57:27.1

10:57/M

41

Preston Pilat Rochester MI

975

11

1316

57:43.3

11:00/M

42

John Wilson Chagrin OH

4

10

1329

57:54.3

11:02/M

43

Kalson Lavicka Chagrin Falls OH

1401

11

1336

58:13.0

11:05/M

44

Niels Kristensen Chagrin Falls OH

1635

10

1337

58:15.4

11:06/M

45

Zach Eyler Chagrin Falls OH

748

10

1339

58:17.0

11:06/M

46

Matthew Wynveen Chagrin Falls OH

1120

10

1387

59:59.8

11:26/M

47

David Herpst Chagrin Falls OH

232

10

1530

1:06:04.2

12:35/M

48

Andrew Healy Chagrin Falls OH

860

11

1609

1:11:20.6

13:35/M

49

Grant Friemdan Chagrin Falls OH

1468

10

1632

1:13:01.2

13:54/M

50

Sam Jansen Chagrin Falls OH

1519

10

1649

1:14:30.2

14:11/M

51

Paul Pacak Solon OH

1021

10

1690

1:24:36.8

16:07/M

52

Nickie Mascio Chagrin Falls OH

1497

11

1694

1:25:48.5

16:21/M

53

Joe Mascio Chagrin Falls OH

1498

11

1695

1:25:50.7

16:21/M

54

Andy Brunson Chagrin Falls OH

960

10

1700

1:26:40.8

16:30/M

 
Top

Male 12 to 13

Record: Ross Henry - Year: 2008 - Time: 32:42.7

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Antonio Conte Chagrin Falls OH

1252

13

65

34:33.7

6:35/M

2

Patrick Donley Solon OH

145

12

69

34:47.4

6:38/M

3

Kevin Blank Solon OH

712

13

77

35:08.2

6:42/M

4

Alex Bester Chagrin Falls OH

33

13

113

36:34.1

6:58/M

5

Dylan Lynch Chagrin Falls OH

314

13

117

36:51.9

7:01/M

6

Ryan Rowell Lakewood OH

924

12

170

38:31.9

7:20/M

7

Pat Berlin Chagrin Falls OH

1578

12

172

38:34.3

7:21/M

8

Peter Barba Chagrin Falls OHIO

1213

13

190

38:58.9

7:25/M

9

Stephen Gillinov Chagrin Falls OH

193

12

192

38:59.6

7:26/M

10

Tyler Bryant Chagrin Falls OH

697

13

309

41:06.2

7:50/M

11

Bowe Andrews Chagrin Falls OH

918

12

359

41:49.7

7:58/M

12

Anthony Rizzo Jr Chagrin Falls OH

1538

12

379

42:16.6

8:03/M

13

Edward Shelley Chagrin Falls OH

894

13

391

42:37.0

8:07/M

14

Michael Munday Chagrin Falls OH

380

13

489

43:48.9

8:21/M

15

Chapin Berk Aurora OH

1640

12

499

43:54.1

8:22/M

16

Will Widman Chagrin Falls OH

834

12

511

44:09.1

8:25/M

17

Rhys Robbins Chagrin Falls OH

1646

13

525

44:19.1

8:26/M

18

Christopher Kramer Ypsilanti MI

271

12

540

44:33.6

8:29/M

19

Quinn Frank Chagrin Falls OH

177

12

542

44:36.0

8:30/M

20

Michael Siragusa Chagrin Falls OH

518

13

572

44:59.4

8:34/M

21

Nate Diedrich Chagrin Falls OH

735

12

581

45:06.4

8:35/M

22

Zach Roshon Chagrin Falls OH

475

13

608

45:26.4

8:39/M

23

Brian Larkin-Gzero Chagrin Falls OH

2050

12

614

45:31.7

8:40/M

24

Alex Wood Cleveland OH

1926

13

628

45:42.4

8:42/M

25

Ben Wiley Newbury OH

1407

13

678

46:19.1

8:49/M

26

Alex Concepcion Solon OH

1342

13

689

46:27.7

8:51/M

27

Andrew Mozil Painesville OH

1537

13

690

46:28.9

8:51/M

28

Ian Bell Chagrin Falls OH

946

13

717

47:00.9

8:57/M

29

Tyler Fisher Chagrin Falls OH

1034

12

722

47:05.0

8:58/M

30

Anthony Siragusa Chagrin Falls OH

517

12

725

47:06.4

8:58/M

31

Hunter Baker Chagrin Falls OH

662

13

731

47:12.9

8:59/M

32

Alex Di Staulo Chagrin Falls OH

132

13

738

47:22.7

9:01/M

33

Liam Quigley Chagrin Falls OH

444

13

777

48:01.2

9:09/M

34

Malcolm Blake Chagrin Falls OH

1736

13

850

49:11.0

9:22/M

35

Ryan Cass Burton OH

719

13

946

50:35.4

9:38/M

36

Andrew Hetrick Mentor OH

1837

12

960

50:44.4

9:40/M

37

Thomas Boyle Chagrin Falls OHIO

1103

13

970

50:48.0

9:41/M

38

Jacob Edelman Chagrin Falls OH

849

13

996

51:02.0

9:43/M

39

Blake Wyneen Bentleyville OH

1121

13

1088

52:28.5

10:00/M

40

Nick Skiljan Chagrin Falls OH

1023

13

1090

52:31.3

10:00/M

41

Brian Liss Hinsdale IL

1717

13

1093

52:39.0

10:02/M

42

Jamie Connolly Chagrin Falls OH

93

13

1187

54:37.6

10:24/M

43

Nick Wood Pepperpike OHIO

1925

13

1245

56:00.4

10:40/M

44

Hunter Spikes Chagrin Falls OHIO

1383

13

1250

56:03.9

10:41/M

45

Matt Yohman Chagrin Falls OHIO

1204

13

1267

56:24.1

10:45/M

46

Kevin Ward Chagrin Falls OHIO

1930

12

1291

57:03.1

10:52/M

47

Johnny Thombs Chagrin Falls OHIO

1152

13

1320

57:47.8

11:00/M

48

Ben Princic Chagrin Falls OH

1007

12

1338

58:16.2

11:06/M

49

Noah Fried Solon OH

1726

13

1341

58:21.0

11:07/M

50

Jacob Crider Chagrin Falls OH

730

12

1346

58:25.9

11:08/M

51

Sam Obringer Chagrin Falls OH

1839

12

1349

58:28.5

11:08/M

52

Paul Palumbo Chagrin Falls OH

792

13

1367

59:04.0

11:15/M

53

Alex Tantlinger Chagrin Falls OHIO

1214

13

1380

59:51.7

11:24/M

54

John Reagan Chagrin Falls OH

454

12

1402

1:00:09.9

11:27/M

55

Tom Pacak Solon OH

1019

12

1411

1:00:30.2

11:31/M

56

Alex Eastone Chagrin Falls OHIO

1377

12

1424

1:00:56.3

11:36/M

57

Michael Crea Chagrin Falls OH

109

13

1429

1:01:21.2

11:41/M

58

Joshua Sellers Chagrin Falls OH

503

13

1443

1:01:53.8

11:47/M

59

Max Gubanc Cleveland OH

1883

12

1569

1:08:07.8

12:58/M

 
Top

Male 14 to 15

Record: Brandan McGee - Year: 2007 - Time: 29:04.2

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Nate Stapulionis Chagrin Falls OH

1058

14

28

32:33.5

6:12/M

2

Nicholas Chambers Mantua OH

887

15

33

32:46.9

6:14/M

3

Jt Ward Chagrin Falls OHIO

1931

15

46

33:22.4

6:21/M

4

Brendan Crowther Chagrin Falls OHIO

1393

15

54

33:54.7

6:27/M

5

Nathan Jones Aurora OH

1932

15

64

34:22.1

6:33/M

6

Will Sachdeva Chagrin Falls OH

490

14

106

36:14.2

6:54/M

7

Matthew Wheeler Chagrin Falls OH

1070

14

162

38:14.9

7:17/M

8

Jimmy Althans Chagrin Falls OH

1639

15

189

38:58.5

7:25/M

9

Daniel Sitzwohl Chagrin Falls OH

1816

14

204

39:15.2

7:29/M

10

Justin Abbarno Chagrin Falls OH

1267

14

207

39:17.8

7:29/M

11

Ian Wentzlaff Bedford OH

1953

14

221

39:36.2

7:33/M

12

Evan Meisler Cleveland OH

1879

15

265

40:22.8

7:41/M

13

Tal Tamir Cleveland OH

1761

15

276

40:33.9

7:43/M

14

Christian Carter Chagrin Falls OH

74

15

308

41:05.9

7:50/M

15

Steve Simske Cleveland OH

515

15

345

41:37.4

7:56/M

16

Patrick Lyons Chagrin Falls OHIO

1391

15

371

42:09.9

8:02/M

17

Mario Manacci Chagrin Falls OH

781

15

421

43:01.9

8:12/M

18

Bradley Munday Chagrin Falls OH

377

14

433

43:09.9

8:13/M

19

Jake Foltz Chagrin Falls OH

175

14

443

43:18.8

8:15/M

20

Brendan Quigley Chagrin Falls OH

443

14

455

43:25.1

8:16/M

21

Kyle Anderson Novelty OH

1808

15

493

43:51.0

8:21/M

22

Adam Gray Chagrin Falls OHIO

1205

14

544

44:38.1

8:30/M

23

Michael Hetrick Mentor OH

1836

14

553

44:45.3

8:31/M

24

Samantha Drees Chagrin Falls OH

992

15

555

44:46.7

8:32/M

25

Adam Dawson Chagrin Falls OH

742

15

564

44:53.8

8:33/M

26

Marko Palumbo Chagrin Falls OH

791

15

596

45:16.3

8:37/M

27

Lloyd Anderson Novelty OH

1809

15

633

45:45.3

8:43/M

28

Adam Shoemaker Chagrin Falls OH

505

14

686

46:25.5

8:50/M

29

Sam Lyttle Chagrin Falls OH

1963

15

733

47:16.9

9:00/M

30

Erik Herchek Chagrin Falls OH

230

15

1040

51:32.8

9:49/M

31

Jonathon Pickler Solon OH

1591

14

1054

51:53.7

9:53/M

32

David Morris Novelty OH

375

15

1082

52:19.7

9:58/M

33

James Meff South Bend IN

1536

15

1182

54:32.7

10:23/M

34

Samuel Coverdale Chagrin Falls OH

106

14

1210

55:08.0

10:30/M

35

Joey Noble Chagrin Falls OH

1954

15

1281

56:44.8

10:48/M

36

Jennifer Baumgartner Chagrin Falls OH

1458

14

1288

57:00.2

10:51/M

37

Harrison Fay Chagrin Falls OH

1411

14

1393

1:00:04.5

11:26/M

38

Willie Fox Chagrin Falls OH

1143

15

1404

1:00:11.3

11:28/M

39

Charles Hutchinson Chagrin Falls OH

633

14

1409

1:00:21.6

11:30/M

40

Sonny Mascio Chagrin Falls OH

1495

15

1568

1:07:31.4

12:52/M

 
Top

Male 16 to 18

Record: Justin Baum - Year: 2004 - Time: 28:27.2

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Ben Kisley Mentor OH

1860

17

9

29:40.1

5:39/M

2

Matt Cymanski Hiram OH

1654

17

12

30:11.5

5:45/M

3

Jake Demian Mentor OH

1859

17

15

31:10.5

5:56/M

4

Patrick Schlafer Uniontown OH

1713

17

34

32:48.6

6:15/M

5

Dan Luzar Mentor OH

1857

17

35

32:50.8

6:15/M

6

Tyler Lowe Mentor OH

1919

17

39

32:54.9

6:16/M

7

Benjamin Mathes Columbus OH

333

16

42

33:06.6

6:18/M

8

Adam Church Chagrin Falls OH

85

16

43

33:11.9

6:19/M

9

Evan Jones Aurora OH

1933

18

57

34:06.3

6:30/M

10

Brandon Kendig Mentor OH

1858

17

58

34:08.8

6:30/M

11

Dave Globiak Chagrin Falls OHIO

1853

17

59

34:09.7

6:30/M

12

Geoff McGinnis Uniontown OH

1593

17

68

34:44.9

6:37/M

13

Bryan Cooper Chagrin Falls OH

101

18

82

35:19.7

6:44/M

14

Brian Brettsch Chagrin Falls OH

1824

17

100

35:59.7

6:51/M

15

Parker Schabel Chagrin Falls OH

1048

18

122

36:56.8

7:02/M

16

Luke Sober Novelty OH

811

16

125

37:04.2

7:04/M

17

Evan Schwartz Newbury OH

1581

16

154

38:01.0

7:14/M

18

Nathan Breitsch Chagrin Falls OH

1722

17

173

38:36.5

7:21/M

19

Ryan Lynch Chagrin Falls OH

316

16

197

39:03.2

7:26/M

20

Coley O'Brien Twinsburg OH

395

16

226

39:43.5

7:34/M

21

Colin Dukles Chagrin Falls OH

148

17

248

40:08.3

7:39/M

22

Anthony Santo Chagrin Falls OH

493

16

253

40:13.2

7:40/M

23

Pete Palumbo Chagrin Falls OH

790

18

254

40:13.8

7:40/M

24

Griffth Chaffee Chagrin Falls OH

1940

18

278

40:36.8

7:44/M

25

Evan Breitsch Chagrin Falls OH

1827

17

285

40:47.6

7:46/M

26

Brooks Fishell Chagrin Falls OH

1792

16

286

40:47.9

7:46/M

27

Erik May Newbury OH

893

17

374

42:11.8

8:02/M

28

Collin Sheehy Chagrin Falls OH

1420

16

415

42:58.2

8:11/M

29

Colin Blumenthal Beachwood OH

948

18

491

43:50.2

8:21/M

30

Gregory Revak Chagrin Falls OH

459

18

498

43:53.5

8:22/M

31

Charlie Moog Chagrin Falls OH

1429

17

533

44:26.4

8:28/M

32

Austin Whitdy Chagrin Falls OH

1696

17

585

45:08.2

8:36/M

33

John Shoemaker Chagrin Falls OH

507

16

613

45:30.7

8:40/M

34

Jack Spilman Chagrin Falls OH

1825

18

744

47:32.4

9:03/M

35

Kevin Frajewski Novelty OH

634

17

792

48:18.1

9:12/M

36

Justin Schultz Chagrin Falls OH

495

17

826

48:46.7

9:17/M

37

Katie Cardaman Chagrin Falls OH

717

18

870

49:24.7

9:25/M

38

Christopher Hutchinson Chagrin Falls OH

632

17

994

51:00.9

9:43/M

39

Bryan Dee Chagrin Falls OHIO

1180

17

1153

53:51.4

10:15/M

40

Alex D'Angelo Chagrin Falls OHIO

1203

16

1468

1:02:45.9

11:57/M

41

Pat Guanciale Cincinnati OH

1968

17

1497

1:04:14.3

12:14/M

42

Spencer Diedrich Chagrin Falls OH

738

16

1573

1:08:26.5

13:02/M

43

Ryan Podolski North Royalton OH

436

18

1586

1:09:11.0

13:11/M

 
Top

Male 19 to 21

Record: Kevin Silver - Year: 2009 - Time: 26:52.4 - New Record!

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Graham Fishell Chagrin Falls OH

1806

19

7

29:25.6

5:36/M

2

Russell Holden Chagrin Falls OH

974

19

13

30:34.8

5:49/M

3

Ryan Marr Northfield OH

645

21

25

31:58.5

6:05/M

4

Joey Iikes Chagrin Falls OH

1834

21

44

33:13.9

6:20/M

5

Matt Figas Newbury OH

1388

19

53

33:48.8

6:26/M

6

Cole Pesses Chagrin Falls OH

426

21

67

34:44.2

6:37/M

7

John O'Brien Twinsburg OH

396

19

76

35:07.6

6:41/M

8

Grant Batchelor Chagrin Falls OH

24

19

79

35:16.1

6:43/M

9

Kyle Hanoharick Chagrin Falls OH

1597

20

141

37:40.4

7:10/M

10

Keith Schmader Aurora OH

1720

19

143

37:44.8

7:11/M

11

Andrew McNally Chagrin Falls OH

2042

19

196

39:01.9

7:26/M

12

Denny Lehman Chagrin Falls OH

1451

19

216

39:30.3

7:31/M

13

Ian Dukles Chagrin Falls OH

150

20

280

40:42.5

7:45/M

14

Louis Nicholson Chagrin Falls OH

1328

20

311

41:07.3

7:50/M

15

Morgan Gardner Chagrin Falls OH

188

21

313

41:09.2

7:50/M

16

Michael Majcen Chagrin Falls OH

320

21

324

41:17.1

7:52/M

17

Matt Flesher Chagrin Falls OH

1409

20

352

41:42.5

7:57/M

18

Graham Welling Chagrin Falls OH

1454

19

396

42:40.8

8:08/M

19

Stephen McGibony Chagrin Falls OH

656

21

442

43:16.9

8:14/M

20

Don Daley Chagrin Falls OH

121

19

448

43:20.4

8:15/M

21

Jeremy Oreilly Chagrin Falls OH

1085

21

487

43:47.1

8:20/M

22

Perrin Duke Chagrin Falls OH

912

20

657

46:00.7

8:46/M

23

Shawn Sedlak Novelty OH

2034

19

791

48:17.6

9:12/M

24

Brett Axner Dublin OH

1336

19

834

48:57.4

9:19/M

25

Sean Porter Chagrin Falls OH

2013

19

949

50:36.4

9:38/M

26

Jake Biser Chagrin Falls OH

35

20

1603

1:10:57.1

13:31/M

 
Top

Male 22 to 25

Record: Justin Baum - Year: 2009 - Time: 26:14.2 - New Record!

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Erikson Vanetten Novelty OH

1947

23

22

31:45.3

6:03/M

2

Kent Vasko Newbury OH

1283

22

30

32:35.9

6:12/M

3

Vince Randazzo North Royalton OH

1921

25

52

33:47.8

6:26/M

4

Ryan McCartney Cleveland OH

342

24

55

33:57.4

6:28/M

5

Kevin Almasy Washington DC

13

23

74

35:01.2

6:40/M

6

Eric Johnson Novelty OH

244

22

89

35:40.4

6:48/M

7

Richie Clark Solon OH

1866

22

108

36:18.9

6:55/M

8

Dan Samoly Washington DC

492

24

109

36:22.2

6:56/M

9

Kevin Faist Chagrin Falls OHIO

1163

23

124

37:03.4

7:03/M

10

Peter Rosegger Chicago IL

473

24

130

37:20.5

7:07/M

11

Tj Hanculak Chagrin Falls OH

1756

23

198

39:05.3

7:27/M

12

Shane McGrotty Novelty OH

2048

22

200

39:09.7

7:27/M

13

Brisky Ryan

1764

24

234

39:52.4

7:36/M

14

Billy German Chagrin Falls OHIO

1059

25

241

39:58.8

7:37/M

15

David Bruno Charlotte NC

1298

23

255

40:14.3

7:40/M

16

Tom Clark Solon OHIO

1865

25

258

40:17.0

7:40/M

17

Sean Clayton Youngstown OH

904

24

279

40:39.6

7:45/M

18

Michael Zaller Aurora OH

1663

24

325

41:17.8

7:52/M

19

Mike Shellhaas Columbus OH

1369

25

361

41:52.3

7:58/M

20

Kim Bryant Akron OH

1835

22

435

43:12.5

8:14/M

21

Pat Joyce Chagrin Falls OH

1016

23

460

43:27.9

8:17/M

22

Marty Wallenhorst Chagrin Falls OH

2030

23

468

43:32.3

8:18/M

23

John Pogatschnik Chagrin Falls OH

438

24

473

43:35.3

8:18/M

24

Jeff Hageman Bloomfield Hills MI

1025

25

477

43:38.1

8:19/M

25

Evan Kepner Lakewood OH

253

25

480

43:39.7

8:19/M

26

Mark Bratslavsky Solon OH

855

24

495

43:51.6

8:21/M

27

Alex Votruba Gates Mills OH

1350

23

536

44:28.7

8:28/M

28

Corey Fidler Northfield OH

642

24

645

45:53.1

8:44/M

29

Bob Dippel Chagrin Falls OH

1250

22

688

46:26.3

8:51/M

30

Ken Hunter Chagrin Falls OH

1238

25

720

47:02.8

8:58/M

31

Sam Koyl Cleveland Heights OHIO

1699

24

800

48:22.9

9:13/M

32

Andrew Ratcliff Cleveland OH

1856

24

950

50:37.3

9:38/M

33

Brad Henderson Solon OH

1628

22

961

50:44.9

9:40/M

34

Mike Tricarichi Cleveland OH

1848

24

1003

51:06.5

9:44/M

35

Christopher Cervelloni Chagrin Falls OH

76

25

1050

51:49.7

9:52/M

36

Shawn Fortner Cleveland OH

1366

22

1158

53:55.1

10:16/M

37

Ken Johnson Novelty OH

1652

24

1242

55:58.8

10:40/M

38

James Heiman Chagrin Falls OH

224

23

1244

55:59.5

10:40/M

39

Matt Hiley Ellicott City MD

236

25

1331

57:59.1

11:03/M

40

Brian Travers Brunswick OH

824

24

1455

1:02:16.2

11:52/M

41

Evan Traub Chicago IL

1655

25

1498

1:04:14.8

12:14/M

42

Scott Prince Columbus OH

1626

24

1651

1:15:05.2

14:18/M

43

John Powers Solon OH

1674

22

1686

1:22:03.2

15:38/M

44

Michael Bauccu Eastlake OH

1789

25

1696

1:26:22.8

16:27/M

 
Top

Male 26 to 29

Record: Fred Kieser - Year: 2000 - Time: 25:53.7

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Aaron Emig Cleveland OH

1749

27

6

29:17.8

5:35/M

2

Steve Benesh Cleveland OH

1704

29

8

29:35.0

5:38/M

3

Clay Burnett

689

27

11

30:01.9

5:43/M

4

Sean Hawks Arlington VA

1705

28

16

31:15.1

5:57/M

5

Kyle Wamelink Cleveland OH

1320

26

38

32:53.9

6:16/M

6

Aaron Tillman Lakewood OH

2055

29

41

33:05.6

6:18/M

7

Adam Shane Cleveland OH

1874

29

51

33:46.8

6:26/M

8

Russ Stucke Cleveland OH

538

28

81

35:19.1

6:44/M

9

Jamie Kish Cleveland OH

1811

26

84

35:26.7

6:45/M

10

Gary Bolling Louisville KY

42

27

97

35:54.6

6:50/M

11

Michael Ruttinger Chesterland OH

487

26

205

39:15.4

7:29/M

12

Jason Meyers Westland MI

1382

26

210

39:23.0

7:30/M

13

Dan Hopper Cleveland OH

653

29

224

39:40.4

7:33/M

14

Joe Ferner Annapolis MD

1961

27

264

40:21.1

7:41/M

15

Trevor Claffey Novelty OH

86

26

266

40:23.3

7:42/M

16

Donnie Wickline Cleveland OH

591

28

393

42:37.9

8:07/M

17

Fernando Grigera Chagrin Falls OH

1499

29

423

43:02.9

8:12/M

18

Aaron Bernstein Cleveland OH

1666

26

591

45:12.5

8:37/M

19

Larry Nesbitt Chagrin Falls OH

388

27

623

45:37.2

8:41/M

20

Judy Herzog Northfield OH

640

29

646

45:53.8

8:44/M

21

Bo Brandenburg Chagrin Falls OH

1778

27

667

46:10.5

8:48/M

22

Zachary Nearman Cleveland OH

384

27

672

46:13.1

8:48/M

23

Tim Keyes Streetsboro OH

1300

29

685

46:24.7

8:50/M

24

Matthew Boumphrey Chagrin Falls OH

1842

26

726

47:07.5

8:58/M

25

Garett Gaydosh Twinsburg OH

637

29

875

49:26.7

9:25/M

26

Lucas Fay Arlington VA

1187

27

999

51:04.0

9:44/M

27

Brad Berger Cleveland OH

31

29

1100

52:55.4

10:05/M

28

Brad Nay Chardon OH

1546

29

1193

54:49.3

10:26/M

29

Ivan Borror Chagrin Falls OH

852

29

1260

56:16.5

10:43/M

30

Robert Schleper Chagrin Falls OH

1470

26

1310

57:34.2

10:58/M

31

Jared Bernstein Cleveland OH

2001

29

1325

57:50.6

11:01/M

32

David Uzzo Cleveland OH

1480

29

1363

58:50.9

11:12/M

33

Pratik Patel Cleveland OH

1794

26

1432

1:01:29.8

11:43/M

34

Jon Cohen Chicago IL

1656

27

1499

1:04:19.2

12:15/M

35

Craig Brown Chagrin Falls OH

711

27

1710

1:30:17.8

17:12/M

36

Josh Staab San Francisco CA

1261

28

1728

1:32:33.5

17:38/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Record: Fred Keiser - Year: 2003 - Time: 25:48.1

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Bill Dennison Painesville OH

1613

33

10

29:48.2

5:41/M

2

Aaron Rood Rocky River OH

1728

33

23

31:52.1

6:04/M

3

Joel Cervelloni Washington DC

78

30

29

32:34.5

6:12/M

4

Chris McIntosh Galena OH

356

31

72

34:52.1

6:38/M

5

Greg Kreutzberg Virginia Beach VA

1850

34

86

35:30.6

6:46/M

6

Robert Schreiner Chagrin Falls OH

1920

33

110

36:25.5

6:56/M

7

Mark Pierre Chagrin Falls OH

1829

32

138

37:33.9

7:09/M

8

Jd Thalman Chagrin Falls OH

1457

31

155

38:02.1

7:15/M

9

Matt Krug

1456

34

164

38:16.1

7:17/M

10

Brian Ralofsky Strongsville OH

449

33

167

38:26.6

7:19/M

11

Michael Stewart Cleveland OH

537

32

201

39:10.5

7:28/M

12

Geoff Harden Chagrin Falls OH

1905

30

239

39:57.0

7:37/M

13

Ed McElyea Eastlake OH

351

30

247

40:05.7

7:38/M

14

Cody Linck Chagrin Falls OH

2031

32

259

40:18.3

7:41/M

15

Paul Kerchenski Chagrin Falls OH

1939

32

321

41:16.0

7:52/M

16

Vincent Fontana Chagrin Falls OH

1009

32

331

41:23.9

7:53/M

17

Matt McAlvey Aurora OH

931

30

334

41:26.3

7:54/M

18

Giles Roblyer Cincinnati OH

880

34

349

41:41.0

7:56/M

19

Brad Houston Chagrin Falls OHIO

1744

34

354

41:43.1

7:57/M

20

Jaredd Flynn Chagrin Falls OHIO

1141

32

378

42:16.3

8:03/M

21

Lawrence Wilson Cleveland OH

594

32

441

43:16.2

8:14/M

22

Matthew Lee Olmsted Falls OH

1594

34

527

44:20.5

8:27/M

23

Jim Holdren Chagrin Falls OH

1015

32

528

44:21.2

8:27/M

24

Jeff Montgomery Cleveland OH

370

30

556

44:46.8

8:32/M

25

Brian Cayne Cleveland OH

2051

33

598

45:17.2

8:38/M

26

Ryan Procop Pierpont OH

1612

33

611

45:28.4

8:40/M

27

Scott Cameron Pasadena CA

1304

30

638

45:49.3

8:44/M

28

Attila Domokos Cleveland OH

741

34

649

45:55.6

8:45/M

29

Steven Maschke Chagrin Falls OH

329

34

658

46:01.1

8:46/M

30

Sergey Komissarov Chagrin Falls OH

266

34

676

46:18.2

8:49/M

31

Adam Conrad Chagrin Falls OH

673

34

703

46:44.4

8:54/M

32

Jimmy Young Beachwood OH

603

31

708

46:49.4

8:55/M

33

Mike Difranco Twinsburg OH

137

34

739

47:25.8

9:02/M

34

Brad Pitcher Canton OH

433

31

790

48:17.1

9:12/M

35

Todd Fowler Cleveland OH

1579

32

803

48:24.2

9:13/M

36

Dan Eglestone

1156

34

808

48:26.9

9:14/M

37

Sean Peterson Brooklyn NY

1747

32

810

48:27.6

9:14/M

38

Brian Miller Hinckley OH

1570

34

812

48:28.2

9:14/M

39

Ben Medhurst Painesville OH

1978

31

818

48:36.1

9:15/M

40

Jake Fried Chagrin Falls OH

181

31

831

48:55.8

9:19/M

41

Bronson Chad

1975

33

837

48:59.4

9:20/M

42

Mike White Chagrin Falls OH

1737

31

852

49:12.0

9:22/M

43

Travis Mlakar Chagrin Falls OH

1398

34

877

49:28.1

9:25/M

44

Ehrenbeit Cameron Ft. Brage NC

1898

32

885

49:35.9

9:27/M

45

Eric Smith

813

32

886

49:36.4

9:27/M

46

Ted Zaller Chicago IL

1662

31

990

50:58.9

9:42/M

47

Wayne Jonson

1290

31

993

51:00.5

9:43/M

48

Brant Semplak Novelty OH

1777

31

1034

51:28.1

9:48/M

49

David Brindley Hudson OH

45

33

1046

51:44.5

9:51/M

50

Michael Field Naperville IL

1307

34

1078

52:13.7

9:57/M

51

Jonathan Witmer-Rich Chagrin Falls OH

1888

33

1085

52:24.7

9:59/M

52

Nate Wiest Chagrin Falls OH

691

30

1101

52:57.7

10:05/M

53

Christopher Faulds Chagrin Falls OH

164

34

1110

53:05.7

10:07/M

54

Scott Favara Columbus OH

1543

33

1117

53:14.7

10:08/M

55

Andrew Whitting Chicago IL

1288

30

1118

53:17.9

10:09/M

56

Eric Lundgren Akron OH

1904

32

1125

53:22.4

10:10/M

57

Colin McClennan Cleveland OH

344

34

1168

54:12.9

10:19/M

58

Alec McClennan Cleveland OH

343

34

1169

54:13.5

10:20/M

59

Chris Nay Springboro OH

1426

33

1205

55:02.9

10:29/M

60

Andy Roeder Cincinnati OH

470

32

1298

57:15.7

10:54/M

61

Charles Pugh Westlake OH

785

30

1464

1:02:43.5

11:57/M

62

Jon Nordberk Stillwater OK

1730

30

1482

1:03:31.2

12:06/M

63

Tim McManamon Northfield OH

361

33

1535

1:06:17.8

12:38/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Record: Fred Kieser - Year: 2009 - Time: 25:59.4 - New Record!

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Brian Daniels Painesville OH

124

35

17

31:18.1

5:58/M

2

Jeffrey McIntosh Chagrin Falls OH

357

36

37

32:51.9

6:15/M

3

Wyatt Hornsby Chagrin Falls OH

1714

35

48

33:31.3

6:23/M

4

Bill Laws Chagrin Falls OH

1395

38

85

35:27.7

6:45/M

5

Mike Kerchenski Aurora OH

1530

35

88

35:34.2

6:46/M

6

Zachary Zenon Seven Hills OH

1763

35

93

35:49.1

6:49/M

7

Rob Rodusky Chagrin Falls OH

469

38

99

35:58.0

6:51/M

8

Todd Hicks Painesville OH

234

39

102

36:01.6

6:52/M

9

Jonathan Matta Cleveland OH

334

36

103

36:02.6

6:52/M

10

Sean Mee Cleveland OH

363

37

105

36:10.8

6:53/M

11

John Raleigh