Men: 0- 1 2-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: 0- 1 2-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Maggie Infeld University Heights 5506 24 17 27:56.45 27:56.54 5:35/M 2 Maddie Chambers Westlake OH 4526 18 37 29:57.77 30:04.80 5:59/M 3 Natalia Cabrera Cleveland OH 5527 20 39 30:02.57 30:03.89 6:00/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 David Leonard Lorain OH 5456 31 1 25:24.68 25:24.93 5:05/M 2 Fred Kieser Cleveland OH 5772 39 2 25:35.53 25:35.53 5:07/M 3 Nicholas Meeson Lakewood OH 3057 20 3 26:08.54 26:08.54 5:14/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Colette Einloth Brunswick OH 1828 0 1196 43:16.78 44:23.02 8:39/M 2 Alina Bodas Bentleyville OH 1265 0 2375 50:32.06 51:23.42 10:06/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Unknown Partic. 4651 4651 1109 42:39.34 42:53.08 8:32/M 2 Unknown Partic. 5150 5150 1264 43:37.41 43:57.85 8:43/M 3 Unknown Partic. 5161 5161 1476 44:47.68 45:55.46 8:57/M 4 Unknown Partic. 5342 5342 2787 55:03.09 56:20.04 11:01/M 5 Ryan Winkler Little Suamico WI 4403 1 3161 1:02:26.26 1:02:48.85 12:29/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Loganne Foster Chardon OH 5343 8 747 40:15.60 41:15.16 8:03/M 2 Henley Schulz Chagrin Falls OH 3736 10 1128 42:45.83 42:48.79 8:33/M 3 Lindsay Bennett Parma OH 1210 8 2913 56:36.89 57:53.78 11:19/M 4 Alex Brinkman Powell OH 5264 10 3388 1:26:11.81 1:26:49.10 17:14/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Sam Markel Chagrin Falls OH 2939 10 279 35:52.26 35:53.95 7:10/M 2 Robert Klanac Strongsville OH 2603 9 569 38:50.94 39:23.41 7:46/M 3 Brad Knez Painesville OH 4489 10 709 39:57.42 40:54.44 7:59/M 4 Luke Chambers Fairview Park OH 1473 8 875 41:15.47 41:27.57 8:15/M 5 Joey Pallante Wickliffe OH 5536 9 1075 42:30.07 43:21.38 8:30/M 6 Cameron Edwards Fairview Park OH 5486 10 1717 46:24.45 46:32.11 9:17/M 7 Andrew Vichill 4242 8 1734 46:29.66 47:02.17 9:18/M 8 Anthony Sweet Euclid OH 4048 9 1738 46:31.35 47:45.36 9:18/M 9 Sam Winkler Little Suamico WI 4404 2 2059 48:33.61 48:56.58 9:43/M 10 Liam Nigro Avon Lake OH 4911 10 2084 48:42.75 49:17.96 9:44/M 11 Aidan Fox North Olmsted OH 1972 7 2235 49:32.52 49:39.84 9:54/M 12 Evan Smith Long Grove IL 3868 6 2939 57:03.35 57:31.71 11:25/M 13 William McIntyre Greensboro NC 3032 6 3006 58:34.38 58:34.64 11:43/M 14 Ben Winkler Little Suamico WI 4396 8 3160 1:02:25.63 1:02:48.85 12:29/M 15 James Martz Eastlake OH 2963 10 3355 1:18:22.39 1:20:01.44 15:40/M 16 Jacob Jurgens Saginaw MI 2478 8 3377 1:22:35.51 1:23:13.72 16:31/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Hannah Markel Chagrin Falls OH 2938 12 185 34:19.77 34:21.03 6:52/M 2 Miranda Dibiasio Berea OH 1713 14 211 34:45.97 34:46.74 6:57/M 3 Rachel McGuire Cleveland OH 4882 14 361 36:53.24 36:55.57 7:23/M 4 Maddie Britton Bay Village OH 5768 14 419 37:38.41 37:40.47 7:32/M 5 Kathryn Gubics Westlake OH 5562 14 439 37:46.25 39:06.74 7:33/M 6 Rachel Graf Cleveland OH 2148 13 527 38:31.47 39:03.46 7:42/M 7 Beth Wiberg Chagrin Falls OH 5574 12 541 38:36.04 38:39.63 7:43/M 8 Megan Hamilton Broadview Heights 2205 14 594 39:07.33 39:12.97 7:49/M 9 Reilly Gomez Olmsted Falls OH 2120 13 738 40:10.69 40:32.62 8:02/M 10 Ingrid Wagner Westlake OH 4280 14 761 40:23.78 41:09.05 8:05/M 11 Claire Doerr Bentleyville OH 1742 12 858 41:04.67 41:28.26 8:13/M 12 Maria Pallante Wickliffe OH 5535 13 1070 42:28.05 43:20.42 8:30/M 13 Emma Stalder Strongsville OH 3943 12 1154 42:58.50 43:31.35 8:36/M 14 Hannah Karayan Hinckley OH 2514 11 1203 43:19.03 43:24.75 8:40/M 15 Madeline Voiers Bay Village OH 4262 13 1234 43:28.91 44:43.96 8:42/M 16 Grace Cleary North Olmsted OH 1521 14 1280 43:43.70 43:48.39 8:45/M 17 Chris Thompson Broadview Heights 5033 13 1454 44:40.38 45:06.25 8:56/M 18 Heather Homberg Oakland MD 4789 13 1481 44:49.56 45:29.70 8:58/M 19 Emily McDonough Bay Village OH 5110 12 1577 45:32.88 46:50.19 9:06/M 20 Ashley Martin Wellington OH 5771 14 1755 46:39.15 46:45.89 9:20/M 21 Veronica Jones University Heights 2465 12 1973 48:03.18 48:21.91 9:37/M 22 Kristen Soinski Parma OH 4993 14 2074 48:38.62 49:01.30 9:44/M 23 Anna Pallante Wickliffe OH 5534 11 2088 48:43.83 49:35.29 9:45/M 24 Katie Smith Aurora OH 3874 14 2113 48:53.48 48:53.48 9:47/M 25 Zoe Hahn Westlake OH 2195 13 2181 49:15.49 49:27.70 9:51/M 26 Ellie Vichill 4243 11 2197 49:19.68 49:51.59 9:52/M 27 Margaret Klanac Strongsville OH 2601 11 2205 49:23.34 49:55.03 9:53/M 28 Victoria Brandt Strongsville OH 5696 13 2249 49:38.92 53:24.42 9:56/M 29 Lilly Makee Chesterland OH 2901 14 2372 50:31.02 51:00.54 10:06/M 30 Erin Ward Euclid OH 4306 11 2384 50:37.43 51:55.62 10:07/M 31 Brooke Elliott Brooklyn Hts OH 1834 13 2407 50:47.70 52:03.79 10:09/M 32 Maggie Malley Westlake OH 2914 11 2424 50:58.23 51:40.30 10:12/M 33 Raelyn Baker Berea OH 1124 11 2487 51:39.52 51:46.28 10:20/M 34 Julia Nahrstedt Avon Lake OH 3213 11 2507 51:51.20 52:33.50 10:22/M 35 Maris Halpern Akron OH 4767 14 2508 51:51.38 52:59.66 10:22/M 36 Emily Lanning Westlake OH 2733 13 2587 52:30.79 52:48.93 10:30/M 37 Erin Dockery Cleveland OH 1737 13 2647 53:01.67 54:11.36 10:36/M 38 Kelly Soinski Parma OH 4992 14 2670 53:20.08 53:42.94 10:40/M 39 Kate O'Malley Strongsville OH 3310 13 2788 55:03.34 56:38.68 11:01/M 40 Nicole Gloudemans Fort Wayne IN 2104 11 2804 55:19.52 56:15.95 11:04/M 41 Margaret Horn Cleveland OH 2324 13 2984 58:14.72 59:37.75 11:39/M 42 Nora Gaul Westlake OH 2047 13 3044 59:17.86 1:00:37.27 11:51/M 43 Elizabeth Winkler Aurora OH 4397 12 3162 1:02:26.55 1:02:48.09 12:29/M 44 Stephanie Radwanski Cleveland OH 3533 13 3278 1:09:29.14 1:11:45.11 13:54/M 45 Alexa Hruby Brunswick OH 4794 11 3299 1:10:54.25 1:11:24.64 14:11/M 46 Emily Clementi Cleveland Hts OH 1526 13 3335 1:13:50.92 1:14:55.03 14:46/M 47 Brittany Jurgens Saginaw MI 2477 12 3352 1:17:48.08 1:18:27.03 15:34/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Tim Trentel Lakewood OH 5041 13 66 31:06.59 31:09.13 6:13/M 2 Brad Tramer Shaker Heights OH 5515 14 77 31:28.29 31:28.65 6:18/M 3 Jason Hadchiti Hinckley OH 2191 14 105 32:25.37 32:45.86 6:29/M 4 Will Beyer Dayton OH 1232 14 144 33:32.14 33:32.34 6:42/M 5 Noah Lebay Macedonia OH 2755 14 152 33:37.15 33:42.44 6:43/M 6 Michael Bonamer Broadview Heights 1275 14 187 34:21.98 34:27.07 6:52/M 7 Charlie Korodi Macedonia OH 2652 13 198 34:33.82 34:44.21 6:55/M 8 Adam Wade Berea OH 4269 12 212 34:53.02 36:18.18 6:59/M 9 Nicholas Schmitt Hudson OH 3720 14 236 35:19.49 35:28.69 7:04/M 10 Derek Gloudemans Fort Wayne IN 2099 14 270 35:44.92 35:47.14 7:09/M 11 Pete Grantham Hudson OH 2157 14 272 35:46.48 35:56.13 7:09/M 12 Jimmy Toner Lakewood OH 4144 13 311 36:14.80 36:30.76 7:15/M 13 Mark Bischof Strongsville OH 5391 13 323 36:22.93 36:23.92 7:16/M 14 Grant Dalton Ashtabula OH 1652 12 411 37:32.84 38:07.67 7:30/M 15 Hart Main Marysville OH 2895 13 436 37:44.35 37:57.01 7:33/M 16 Tyler Renicker Parma OH 3558 14 437 37:44.98 38:08.96 7:33/M 17 Stephen Cartier Fairview Park OH 1448 12 480 38:05.87 38:36.43 7:37/M 18 Owen Verhiley Cleveland OH 5540 14 508 38:21.72 39:09.94 7:40/M 19 Jared Fox North Olmsted OH 1975 13 568 38:50.42 39:09.08 7:46/M 20 Adam Homberg Oakland MD 4786 11 595 39:08.39 39:25.69 7:50/M 21 Joshua Hotz Ashtabula OH 2330 13 642 39:30.72 40:06.12 7:54/M 22 Nick McDaniel Cleveland OH 5539 14 666 39:43.61 40:31.36 7:57/M 23 Luke Landis Elyria OH 2729 13 685 39:49.23 39:52.68 7:58/M 24 Jacob Gloudemans Fort Wayne IN 2100 12 689 39:50.52 39:52.57 7:58/M 25 Michael Dzurnak Strongsville OH 1806 12 718 40:00.16 41:30.96 8:00/M 26 Brogan MacMillan Bay Village OH 4863 14 732 40:06.37 40:25.15 8:01/M 27 Zachary Thomas Strongsville OH 4122 14 763 40:25.07 40:49.44 8:05/M 28 Andrew Fox North Olmsted OH 1973 11 784 40:34.33 40:41.94 8:07/M 29 Matthew Galla Middleburg Hts. OH 4742 12 859 41:05.32 41:16.44 8:13/M 30 Kyle MacMillan Bay Village OH 4865 12 906 41:30.69 41:57.78 8:18/M 31 Brian Fissel Pickerington OH 1941 13 933 41:43.41 42:30.69 8:21/M 32 Sam Klanac Strongsville OH 2604 14 937 41:44.58 42:17.26 8:21/M 33 Cullen Cowap University Heights 1602 14 1103 42:37.98 42:42.75 8:31/M 34 Shane Bender Brooklyn Hts OH 1205 13 1110 42:39.78 43:04.85 8:32/M 35 Shawn Strazar Brunswick OH 4017 13 1170 43:03.39 43:27.16 8:37/M 36 Marc Scullin Birmingham AL 3761 13 1270 43:39.82 44:04.00 8:44/M 37 Conor Lewis University Heights 2789 12 1288 43:45.63 44:00.34 8:45/M 38 Dylan Dalton Ashtabula OH 1651 13 1636 45:52.24 46:29.51 9:10/M 39 Cameron Pease Painesville OH 3390 13 1666 46:03.50 46:25.05 9:13/M 40 Christopher Neumann Berea OH 3246 13 1687 46:12.92 46:45.65 9:14/M 41 Matt Topoly Broadview Heights 5473 13 1767 46:44.05 47:02.11 9:21/M 42 Zachary Madison North Olmsted OH 5104 12 1874 47:22.73 48:06.47 9:28/M 43 Justin Senauskas Brunswick OH 3794 12 1916 47:38.48 48:11.33 9:32/M 44 Ian Fox North Olmsted OH 1974 14 1945 47:51.84 48:10.86 9:34/M 45 Marty Dzurik North Olmsted OH 1802 13 2219 49:27.73 49:50.57 9:53/M 46 Alex Hall Cleveland OH 5572 13 2239 49:34.57 49:34.57 9:55/M 47 Ethan Fittro North Olmsted OH 5475 12 2280 49:49.33 50:33.29 9:58/M 48 Sears Schulz Chagrin Falls OH 3739 12 2339 50:18.40 50:21.73 10:04/M 49 Caleb Stalder Strongsville OH 3942 11 2403 50:45.18 51:29.86 10:09/M 50 Jake Marut Painesville OH 5462 12 2523 52:01.51 52:43.50 10:24/M 51 Ryan Madden North Olmsted OH 4596 12 2635 52:53.28 53:37.41 10:35/M 52 Jack Makee Chesterland OH 2898 11 2636 52:53.85 53:23.52 10:35/M 53 Max Gubanc Mayfield Hts. OH 2175 14 2741 54:25.52 54:45.46 10:53/M 54 Joshua Bennett Parma OH 1208 11 2895 56:27.69 57:44.24 11:17/M 55 Gerald D. Knotek Richfield OH 2627 12 2971 57:52.42 58:28.03 11:34/M 56 Kristian Trebilcock Cleveland OH 5630 11 2983 58:13.68 1:00:41.76 11:39/M 57 Kevin Patton Fairview Park OH 5545 12 3096 1:00:56.07 1:01:42.04 12:11/M 58 Thomas Sweet Euclid OH 4051 11 3183 1:03:21.74 1:04:39.57 12:40/M 59 Mathew Granitto Mayfield Hts. OH 2154 13 3254 1:06:56.75 1:08:25.59 13:23/M 60 Derek Dockery Cleveland OH 1736 11 3307 1:11:09.83 1:12:19.35 14:14/M 61 Elias Tsourlakis Streetsboro OH 5042 12 3389 1:29:02.37 1:29:32.41 17:48/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Halle Markel Chagrin Falls OH 2937 15 70 31:10.38 31:11.31 6:14/M 2 Alexa Rick Elyria OH 3581 17 120 32:52.20 32:54.12 6:34/M 3 Natalie Camardo Strongsville OH 1401 15 156 33:41.34 33:46.98 6:44/M 4 Alison McDaniel Brunswick OH 3015 18 177 34:09.13 34:24.18 6:50/M 5 Olivia Dibiasio Berea OH 1714 17 183 34:19.05 34:19.78 6:52/M 6 Madison Connelly Rocky River OH 4697 15 203 34:38.70 35:19.52 6:56/M 7 Shakita Kabicek Brook Park OH 5623 16 209 34:43.37 34:46.78 6:57/M 8 Hannabelle Sterle Bay Village OH 5006 16 235 35:18.65 35:20.46 7:04/M 9 Andi Cribari Mayfield Hts. OH 1613 17 245 35:25.58 35:53.58 7:05/M 10 Melissa Leonard Strongsville OH 2774 19 307 36:13.62 36:57.08 7:15/M 11 Sara Scinto Mentor OH 3748 17 338 36:37.20 37:16.32 7:19/M 12 Mary Catherine Powers Brooklyn Hts OH 3495 18 351 36:44.89 37:09.18 7:21/M 13 Madeline Evert Gates Mills OH 1861 19 400 37:24.80 39:13.49 7:29/M 14 Carolyn Batke Novelty OH 1172 17 402 37:28.11 37:30.97 7:30/M 15 Laila Almassri Parma OH 1042 19 409 37:31.51 37:36.09 7:30/M 16 Melissa Mirka North Royalton OH 3117 18 475 38:03.47 38:12.17 7:37/M 17 Rachel Aldrich Fairview Park OH 1032 19 497 38:15.46 38:34.39 7:39/M 18 Alyse Arko Bay Village OH 5767 15 514 38:25.42 38:27.81 7:41/M 19 Samantha Graf Cleveland OH 2149 15 518 38:26.61 38:57.84 7:41/M 20 Rebecca Dreher Westlake OH 4587 19 535 38:34.48 38:47.93 7:43/M 21 Kim Pillari Strongsville OH 3441 16 552 38:42.62 39:31.70 7:44/M 22 Margaret Pierce Shaker Hts OH 3436 17 553 38:42.63 38:55.89 7:44/M 23 Amanda Monarchino Chardon OH 3143 15 626 39:22.91 39:41.81 7:52/M 24 Marissa Sinko Hudson OH 4540 17 644 39:31.52 39:37.93 7:54/M 25 Caroline Sauers Hudson OH 3689 15 647 39:32.17 39:38.45 7:54/M 26 Megan Sauers Hudson OH 3691 18 653 39:35.66 39:41.86 7:55/M 27 Megan Griffiths Bay Village OH 5776 19 662 39:41.29 39:57.82 7:56/M 28 Lauren Starks Mentor OH 3956 18 676 39:46.66 39:54.47 7:57/M 29 Alexandra Benson Mentor OH 1212 16 680 39:47.28 39:54.33 7:57/M 30 Kori Chapic Novelty OH 1480 17 697 39:52.58 40:36.58 7:58/M 31 Lauren Synk Strongsville OH 4062 15 702 39:54.21 40:43.42 7:59/M 32 Marissa McHugh Medina OH 3030 16 733 40:06.65 44:40.00 8:01/M 33 Kayley Dunn Cleveland OH 5098 16 776 40:31.99 40:34.55 8:06/M 34 Kristen Novotney Chardon OH 3287 16 789 40:35.32 40:54.14 8:07/M 35 Angie Holecko Middleburg Hts. OH 4783 16 810 40:43.32 41:04.53 8:09/M 36 Michelle Graf Cleveland OH 2147 18 820 40:47.82 41:19.35 8:09/M 37 Emily Herwerden Berea OH 2276 17 823 40:48.24 41:09.56 8:10/M 38 Morgan Crouse Brunswick OH 1623 17 829 40:49.97 41:09.51 8:10/M 39 Marisa Seitz Broadview Heights 3789 15 848 41:00.33 41:38.69 8:12/M 40 Kristin Cymbal Parma OH 1639 18 867 41:12.18 42:24.67 8:14/M 41 Beth Petro Brecksville OH 3420 17 877 41:16.54 41:37.33 8:15/M 42 Libby Roether Brecksville OH 3615 16 879 41:16.87 41:37.33 8:15/M 43 Erin O'Neil Hudson OH 3313 15 880 41:18.49 42:17.01 8:16/M 44 Hannnah Knapp Avon Lake OH 2618 19 888 41:21.66 42:34.07 8:16/M 45 Colleen O'Neil Hudson OH 3311 16 898 41:26.49 42:25.00 8:17/M 46 Taylor Jurczynski Parma OH 2476 16 923 41:37.73 41:56.99 8:19/M 47 Lauren Konig North Olmsted OH 5489 18 952 41:49.06 42:59.52 8:22/M 48 Ariel Laur Brecksville OH 2742 19 973 41:56.72 42:11.57 8:23/M 49 Julie Manuszak Shaker Hts OH 2931 16 980 42:01.39 43:02.87 8:24/M 50 Jaime Fossyn Olmsted Falls OH 5496 16 981 42:01.79 42:08.44 8:24/M 51 Natalie Kanig North Olmsted OH 5490 18 994 42:06.96 43:17.66 8:25/M 52 Nicole Luke Westlake OH 2858 18 1013 42:12.13 42:54.87 8:26/M 53 Nicole Bregar Grafton OH 1322 18 1049 42:22.23 42:47.69 8:28/M 54 Jennifer Mazzola Brooklyn Hts OH 2993 17 1061 42:25.72 42:45.45 8:29/M 55 Whitney Livingston Shaker Heights OH 5451 18 1085 42:32.85 42:43.77 8:30/M 56 Natalie Vidacs North Royalton OH 4250 15 1097 42:35.82 43:01.98 8:31/M 57 Beverly Vetovitz North Royalton OH 4238 18 1099 42:35.86 43:01.93 8:31/M 58 Emily Poirier Berea OH 3469 16 1100 42:35.95 43:25.74 8:31/M 59 Tess Lambrinides Rocky River OH 4838 16 1134 42:50.31 43:51.42 8:34/M 60 Clare Ogonek Grafton OH 3320 19 1137 42:51.25 44:06.60 8:34/M 61 Samantha Cross Lakewood OH 1622 17 1197 43:17.49 43:40.09 8:39/M 62 Monica Mills Fairview Park OH 3106 19 1282 43:44.16 44:18.22 8:45/M 63 Melissa Hanigosky Brooklyn Hts OH 2216 19 1292 43:46.64 44:06.75 8:45/M 64 Jennifer Evans Strongsville OH 1857 19 1294 43:46.69 43:58.62 8:45/M 65 Emma Welsh-Huggins Columbus OH 5355 15 1318 43:55.09 44:46.27 8:47/M 66 Tarra Pease Westlake OH 3393 16 1320 43:56.08 44:07.07 8:47/M 67 Kelly Morgan North Royalton OH 3162 17 1325 43:57.73 44:17.98 8:47/M 68 Taylor Bessette Olmsted Falls OH 1226 17 1330 43:58.76 44:05.25 8:48/M 69 Maggie Doyle Auburn NY 1770 15 1348 44:07.18 44:18.84 8:49/M 70 Lydia Resnik University Heights 3562 17 1355 44:08.97 44:14.30 8:50/M 71 Stephanie Andrasek Parma OH 1055 19 1394 44:19.27 44:49.45 8:52/M 72 Joanne Plescia Parma OH 3464 15 1403 44:23.11 44:45.63 8:53/M 73 Mikah Vaughn Youngstown OH 4213 15 1410 44:25.01 45:56.33 8:53/M 74 Elizabeth Delehanty Euclid OH 4707 19 1411 44:25.07 45:28.37 8:53/M 75 Veronica Thompson Broadview Heights 5035 17 1453 44:40.05 45:06.10 8:56/M 76 Wendy Bosley Broadview Heights 1296 18 1460 44:42.32 45:13.96 8:56/M 77 Amanda Demczyk Medina OH 5181 17 1467 44:43.65 44:53.34 8:57/M 78 Sarah Vick Bay Village OH 4248 19 1529 45:16.18 45:45.04 9:03/M 79 Devin Ann Ford Shaker Hts OH 1962 19 1532 45:17.18 46:21.17 9:03/M 80 Tess Van Kan Mayfield Hts. OH 5046 18 1599 45:40.61 46:41.65 9:08/M 81 Lauren Vargo Wooster OH 4208 19 1608 45:42.94 45:42.94 9:08/M 82 Abby Miller Strongsville OH 3087 17 1632 45:51.09 46:44.79 9:10/M 83 Alyssa Bocci Eastlake OH 1264 16 1660 45:59.50 46:44.69 9:12/M 84 Kristen Bandy Chesterland OH 5602 15 1664 46:01.60 47:14.36 9:12/M 85 Emma Pachlhofer North Olmsted OH 3344 18 1721 46:25.31 47:06.24 9:17/M 86 Brittany Daniels Westlake OH 1656 19 1730 46:27.29 46:30.34 9:17/M 87 Peggy Sue Johnson Lakewood OH 2451 18 1771 46:45.73 47:07.78 9:21/M 88 Amanda Frazier Lorain OH 1991 15 1785 46:49.93 47:02.40 9:22/M 89 Megan Brown Cleveland OH 1346 18 1814 46:58.80 47:20.75 9:24/M 90 Ashley Decress North Royalton OH 4704 17 1826 47:02.73 47:51.57 9:24/M 91 Katie Podolski North Royalton OH 3467 18 1872 47:20.29 48:08.92 9:28/M 92 Kayla Becka North Royalton OH 1185 16 1883 47:25.59 48:18.58 9:29/M 93 Catherine Balbier Cleveland OH 5789 19 1890 47:28.36 48:38.39 9:30/M 94 Mia Pollock Chicago IL 3473 19 1909 47:36.79 48:39.29 9:31/M 95 Rachel Vick Bay Village OH 4247 18 1918 47:39.70 48:08.29 9:32/M 96 Julia Hederstrom Chardon OH 2257 19 1949 47:52.98 48:20.98 9:34/M 97 Blaire Weseling Rocky River OH 4346 17 1952 47:53.81 48:08.41 9:35/M 98 Moira Antall Cleveland OH 1066 16 1961 47:58.39 48:33.44 9:36/M 99 Ann Moffett Alliance OH 3135 18 2005 48:13.54 48:39.90 9:39/M 100 Suzy Becka North Royalton OH 1186 16 2022 48:21.27 49:13.39 9:40/M 101 Sarah Saltsman Cleveland OH 3675 17 2037 48:26.32 49:12.68 9:41/M 102 Sam Riley Cleveland OH 3585 16 2043 48:27.13 49:13.22 9:41/M 103 Jacqui Sparks Rocky River OH 4634 18 2046 48:28.31 48:43.35 9:42/M 104 Catherine Yoke Mentor OH 5532 16 2053 48:30.61 49:23.53 9:42/M 105 Taylor Major Oxford OH 2896 19 2107 48:51.84 50:12.37 9:46/M 106 Courtney Brooke Chardon OH 1341 17 2117 48:54.25 49:18.74 9:47/M 107 Kathleen Pavia North Royalton OH 3379 17 2122 48:54.91 49:21.16 9:47/M 108 Georjanna Opalien Cleveland OH 5354 19 2131 48:57.98 49:32.72 9:47/M 109 Shannon O'Brien Bay Village OH 3300 17 2133 48:59.03 50:07.34 9:48/M 110 Samm Sanson Bay Village OH 5302 17 2138 49:00.03 50:08.81 9:48/M 111 Jaimie Kerka Bay Village OH 4582 16 2139 49:00.47 50:08.46 9:48/M 112 Alden Cowap University Heights 1600 16 2147 49:04.66 49:12.74 9:49/M 113 Maddy Lanning Westlake OH 2735 16 2183 49:15.79 49:28.01 9:51/M 114 Hillary Hughell Strongsville OH 2350 18 2238 49:34.38 50:39.34 9:55/M 115 Camille Godbold Cumming GA 2108 17 2254 49:41.10 49:59.64 9:56/M 116 Alyssa Dosen Brecksville OH 1760 19 2278 49:48.57 51:10.72 9:58/M 117 Eva Merela Chardon OH 5554 19 2292 49:56.46 51:07.88 9:59/M 118 Elyce Doering Chardon OH 5483 17 2293 49:57.21 51:08.44 9:59/M 119 Rebecca Cardaman Chagrin Falls OH 1427 16 2315 50:06.47 50:47.55 10:01/M 120 Emily Callen Broadview Heights 4645 17 2342 50:18.75 51:14.51 10:04/M 121 Kathleen Murphey Broadview Heights 4643 17 2345 50:20.09 51:15.60 10:04/M 122 Rachel Drotar Cleveland OH 5286 19 2349 50:21.17 50:53.65 10:04/M 123 Ernestina Zappa Cleveland OH 5787 19 2392 50:41.21 51:50.96 10:08/M 124 Alyssa Trebilcock Cleveland OH 5632 18 2477 51:31.97 54:01.08 10:18/M 125 Rebecca Rykalla Richfield OH 3653 15 2497 51:45.65 52:53.60 10:21/M 126 Clare Gallagher Rocky River OH 2022 19 2500 51:48.30 53:47.47 10:22/M 127 Jann Knappage Medina OH 5484 19 2536 52:06.14 53:18.07 10:25/M 128 Britney George Chardon OH 2057 19 2553 52:13.66 52:23.31 10:27/M 129 Jo Tomsick Cleveland OH 5036 15 2563 52:21.20 53:34.87 10:28/M 130 Julie Pinter Broadview Heights 3445 19 2575 52:26.75 53:06.39 10:29/M 131 Kayla Lang Broadview Heights 2732 19 2582 52:28.71 53:06.36 10:30/M 132 Tanya Neumann Berea OH 3247 17 2597 52:34.07 53:07.89 10:31/M 133 Emily Hunger Rocky River OH 2370 19 2606 52:38.79 54:06.02 10:32/M 134 Cynthia Marcinek Strongsville OH 5579 18 2619 52:43.19 53:17.45 10:33/M 135 Emma Vichill Olmsted Falls OH 4244 18 2660 53:13.33 53:45.08 10:39/M 136 Kelly Fashimpaur Columbus OH 5202 18 2677 53:24.22 53:58.98 10:41/M 137 Janna Young Willoughby OH 4447 15 2687 53:30.78 53:31.24 10:42/M 138 Emma Gallagher Rocky River OH 2023 16 2734 54:18.63 56:17.06 10:52/M 139 Emily Waler Broadview Heights 4292 19 2779 54:51.47 56:06.53 10:58/M 140 Michaella Williamson Painesville OH 5067 15 2797 55:11.19 55:54.23 11:02/M 141 Lauren Niemiec Strongsville OH 4908 18 2862 55:59.94 56:34.06 11:12/M 142 Bethany Elliott Brooklyn Hts OH 1833 17 2885 56:20.05 57:36.19 11:16/M 143 Anna Gulan Berea OH 2177 18 2886 56:21.47 56:49.07 11:16/M 144 Kelly Knyszek Brook Park OH 4823 17 2887 56:21.49 56:48.85 11:16/M 145 Marissa Willig Cleveland OH 4384 19 2888 56:22.38 57:22.25 11:16/M 146 Courtney Stover Medina OH 5012 19 2896 56:28.91 57:21.95 11:18/M 147 Hannah Gallovic Lakewood OH 2028 17 2918 56:45.74 57:20.03 11:21/M 148 Paige Kruse Strongsville OH 2685 19 2992 58:22.68 59:30.21 11:40/M 149 Talla Abu-Mathkour Lakewood OH 1013 17 3032 59:04.44 59:07.74 11:49/M 150 Amelia Powers Brooklyn Hts OH 3492 19 3039 59:14.66 59:42.20 11:51/M 151 Kayla Prokop North Royalton OH 3515 18 3051 59:33.26 59:33.41 11:55/M 152 Rachel Andrasek Parma OH 1054 16 3073 1:00:21.19 1:00:51.07 12:04/M 153 Mariah Loeblein North Royalton OH 2824 19 3074 1:00:21.44 1:01:36.86 12:04/M 154 Kristen Szutkowski Brunswick OH 4071 19 3099 1:00:58.73 1:01:43.38 12:12/M 155 Natalie Tomba Cleveland OH 4141 15 3102 1:01:07.78 1:02:16.80 12:13/M 156 Lauren Sedlak Novelty OH 4973 19 3112 1:01:24.42 1:03:08.05 12:17/M 157 Andrea Rykalla Richfield OH 3650 16 3113 1:01:26.64 1:02:35.24 12:17/M 158 Hanna Scinto Mentor OH 3746 19 3121 1:01:41.28 1:02:23.82 12:20/M 159 Sienna Tomko Brooklyn Hts OH 4142 19 3126 1:01:56.65 1:02:41.44 12:23/M 160 Danni Gannon Lakewood OH 2033 19 3143 1:02:09.12 1:02:52.04 12:26/M 161 Amy Nelson Lakewood OH 3237 19 3145 1:02:11.40 1:03:43.81 12:26/M 162 Elizabeth Cress Brecksville OH 1612 19 3171 1:02:45.74 1:02:49.97 12:33/M 163 Chloe Godbold Cumming GA 2109 19 3180 1:02:59.54 1:03:19.45 12:36/M 164 Renee Dockery Cleveland OH 1739 15 3185 1:03:30.43 1:04:40.16 12:42/M 165 Ana Muschler Cleveland Hts OH 3205 19 3186 1:03:31.06 1:03:47.06 12:42/M 166 Lindsey Schoeplein Lancaster PA 3726 18 3198 1:03:57.23 1:05:10.22 12:47/M 167 Marissa Granitto Mayfield Hts. OH 2152 15 3199 1:03:58.32 1:05:26.83 12:48/M 168 Kelley Strazar Brunswick OH 4016 18 3258 1:07:14.28 1:07:41.15 13:27/M 169 Madeleine Scullin Birmingham AL 3760 16 3259 1:07:15.35 1:07:41.01 13:27/M 170 Sarah Faust Hudson OH 1886 15 3303 1:11:04.29 1:12:20.43 14:13/M 171 Cara Norton Westlake OH 3274 17 3323 1:13:03.19 1:18:30.64 14:37/M 172 Alexandra Norton Westlake OH 3272 17 3326 1:13:04.90 1:18:32.05 14:37/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 John Sweeney Euclid OH 4564 17 5 26:33.35 27:14.56 5:19/M 2 Evan Baum Beachwood OH 1174 19 9 26:59.58 27:40.22 5:24/M 3 Matthew Dietrich Broadview Heights 1719 16 16 27:54.49 28:00.01 5:35/M 4 Edward Holecko Berea OH 2297 18 20 28:33.37 28:33.37 5:43/M 5 Chris Fortuna Cleveland OH 5765 17 21 28:46.33 28:46.33 5:45/M 6 Matthew Miller Lakewood OH 3097 19 22 28:53.16 28:53.63 5:47/M 7 David Ryland Brecksville OH 4957 17 23 28:58.41 29:03.32 5:48/M 8 Zachary Sweet Euclid OH 4052 19 25 29:19.78 29:20.27 5:52/M 9 Scott Campbell Berea OH 1407 19 31 29:48.38 29:48.91 5:58/M 10 Casey Castens Brook Park OH 5634 17 35 29:55.91 29:58.51 5:59/M 11 Jeremy Miner Oxford OH 3110 19 41 30:05.58 30:07.76 6:01/M 12 Grant Behnke Solon OH 1196 15 43 30:15.33 30:29.07 6:03/M 13 Gabriel Cruz Lorain OH 1631 18 52 30:36.24 30:48.26 6:07/M 14 Daniel Bonamer Broadview Heights 1274 17 53 30:36.57 30:41.15 6:07/M 15 Evan Meisler Mayfield Heights O 5688 17 55 30:39.50 30:44.08 6:08/M 16 Thomas Welsh-Huggins Columbus OH 5357 15 59 30:55.25 30:59.96 6:11/M 17 Tyler Weseling Rocky River OH 4347 19 61 31:05.21 31:12.33 6:13/M 18 Don Henderson North Ridgeville O 5450 17 74 31:24.38 31:26.82 6:17/M 19 Adam Pauley Chesterland OH 3376 19 76 31:28.11 31:31.23 6:18/M 20 Neal Hanigan Broadview Heights 2215 18 78 31:30.48 31:36.31 6:18/M 21 Eric Mooney Wickliffe OH 3149 18 80 31:34.67 31:37.29 6:19/M 22 Henry Beyer Dayton OH 1230 16 81 31:35.75 31:35.80 6:19/M 23 Drew Vild Brunswick OH 4252 19 93 32:02.31 32:03.25 6:24/M 24 Ben Wade Berea OH 4270 15 97 32:08.03 33:33.48 6:26/M 25 Matthew Schomisch Strongsville OH 3727 15 98 32:10.34 32:18.12 6:26/M 26 Matthew Banchek Beachwood OH 4646 18 103 32:19.80 32:22.64 6:28/M 27 Seth Shill Beachwood OH 3821 18 110 32:30.33 32:31.85 6:30/M 28 Derrick Nowak Brecksville OH 3288 15 112 32:33.75 33:26.94 6:31/M 29 Michael Leonard Strongsville OH 2775 17 125 33:00.52 33:43.91 6:36/M 30 Dan Samson Mentor OH 3677 15 138 33:19.24 34:09.29 6:40/M 31 Tim Galla Middleburg Hts. OH 4743 17 140 33:24.90 33:35.04 6:41/M 32 Chris Reyes Brecksville OH 3564 18 146 33:33.12 33:42.23 6:43/M 33 Ben Radeff Olmsted Falls OH 5169 17 157 33:42.19 34:23.80 6:44/M 34 Andrew Galang Bay Village OH 4739 16 158 33:42.21 34:23.82 6:44/M 35 Mike Gloudemans Fort Wayne IN 2102 18 165 33:52.52 33:54.77 6:46/M 36 Jacob Ott Lakewood OH 3340 19 174 34:06.75 34:23.74 6:49/M 37 Mitch Baum Beachwood OH 1176 16 188 34:22.05 34:23.82 6:52/M 38 Jacob Maier Strongsville OH 5308 16 192 34:29.80 34:39.37 6:54/M 39 Kenneth Ginsburg Mayfield Hts. OH 2088 18 214 34:55.77 35:25.47 6:59/M 40 Matt Brown Cleveland OH 1345 15 217 35:01.60 35:23.07 7:00/M 41 Clay Verga Lakewood OH 4229 17 222 35:09.98 35:29.19 7:02/M 42 Cory Vetovitz North Royalton OH 4239 16 239 35:22.27 35:50.46 7:04/M 43 Aj Graber Lakewood OH 5089 16 256 35:33.88 35:53.24 7:07/M 44 Lee Seitz Mentor OH 3788 18 280 35:52.59 35:59.87 7:10/M 45 Spencer Seballos Beachwood OH 3770 17 283 35:55.02 36:13.47 7:11/M 46 Jacob Radeff Olmsted Falls OH 5170 15 285 35:57.82 35:57.82 7:11/M 47 Anthony Tuttle Shreve OH 4182 18 287 36:00.55 36:47.54 7:12/M 48 Josh Zeck Parma OH 4465 16 298 36:08.63 36:12.42 7:14/M 49 Daniel Ward Bay Village OH 4305 19 305 36:12.74 37:34.20 7:14/M 50 Daniel Gober Seven Hills OH 5106 16 306 36:13.26 36:25.33 7:15/M 51 Jack Politowicz Broadview Heights 5573 16 308 36:14.09 36:14.09 7:15/M 52 Donny J. Walters Painesville OH 5617 15 321 36:20.58 36:22.44 7:16/M 53 Daniel Reyes Brecksville OH 3565 15 328 36:28.53 36:37.35 7:18/M 54 Ian Kidd Cleveland Hts OH 2567 19 332 36:31.40 36:43.77 7:18/M 55 Jeff Dlugosz Cleveland OH 5529 15 360 36:53.21 36:54.29 7:23/M 56 Andrew Hughes North Olmsted OH 2353 19 382 37:08.21 37:24.82 7:26/M 57 Charlie Denk Fairview Park OH 1694 17 406 37:29.92 38:37.76 7:30/M 58 Mike Kelly Westlake OH 4811 17 413 37:34.85 37:47.67 7:31/M 59 Salvatore Messina Brecksville OH 3076 17 414 37:35.05 37:41.40 7:31/M 60 Shane Williams Bay Village OH 5318 18 426 37:41.04 39:02.74 7:32/M 61 Henrik Ljostad Chagrin Falls OH 2815 19 430 37:42.66 37:55.90 7:32/M 62 Jay Andreani Lakewood OH 5281 16 440 37:46.53 37:50.85 7:33/M 63 Evan Patterson Solon OH 3369 18 450 37:51.91 38:08.05 7:34/M 64 Cory Bendokas Mayfield Hts. OH 1206 15 455 37:54.79 38:08.10 7:35/M 65 Jake Prosser Port Clinton OH 4934 15 459 37:56.32 38:06.95 7:35/M 66 Matthew Costello Huron OH 1596 15 460 37:57.24 39:01.46 7:35/M 67 Adam Meisler Mayfield Heights O 5686 15 509 38:22.85 39:38.02 7:40/M 68 Domenic Cancilla Twinsburg OH 1412 16 523 38:29.30 38:32.53 7:42/M 69 Tommy White Berea OH 4362 19 526 38:30.71 39:40.19 7:42/M 70 Dann Herwerden Berea OH 2275 19 530 38:31.76 39:40.38 7:42/M 71 Thomas Laycock Cleveland OH 5802 15 539 38:35.39 39:39.48 7:43/M 72 Frederick Duffield IV Bay Village OH 5316 19 588 39:04.19 40:24.88 7:49/M 73 Zach Tomsick Cleveland OH 5040 18 612 39:14.63 40:30.16 7:51/M 74 Michael Rebar Strongsville OH 3544 15 614 39:15.15 40:02.29 7:51/M 75 Phil Andreani Lakewood OH 5279 18 627 39:23.23 39:27.65 7:53/M 76 Michael Trebilcock Cleveland OH 5631 17 655 39:36.57 42:04.78 7:55/M 77 Eric Pajcic Broadview Heights 3348 18 712 39:58.18 40:25.20 8:00/M 78 Sam Ward 5317 19 717 39:59.82 41:20.72 8:00/M 79 Bryan Luke Westlake OH 2856 15 740 40:11.29 40:53.51 8:02/M 80 Angelo Caruso Medina OH 1449 19 756 40:23.19 40:34.35 8:05/M 81 Brandon Pease Painesville OH 3389 19 767 40:26.76 40:48.22 8:05/M 82 Brian L. Avsec Willoughby OH 4660 18 800 40:39.98 41:40.83 8:08/M 83 Gar Heintzelman Lakewood OH 5184 15 814 40:44.70 41:17.37 8:09/M 84 James Liou Cleveland OH 2807 15 830 40:50.02 41:36.99 8:10/M 85 Andrew Watts Shaker Hts OH 4318 19 834 40:51.64 41:14.04 8:10/M 86 Ben Nante Bay Village OH 5584 15 843 40:57.57 41:17.40 8:11/M 87 Dylan Dombroski Lakewood OH 4713 15 854 41:02.24 41:06.17 8:12/M 88 Joseph Kitchen Stow OH 2597 18 864 41:11.38 41:18.81 8:14/M 89 Izaak Zrnich Lakewood OH 4482 15 886 41:21.22 42:35.78 8:16/M 90 Joe Fasko Cleveland OH 1881 19 957 41:50.04 43:14.59 8:22/M 91 Alex Mann Cleveland OH 4869 18 976 41:59.35 42:25.96 8:24/M 92 Luke Hawkins Chardon OH 5225 17 1004 42:08.97 42:46.08 8:26/M 93 Cody Rafie Medina OH 5227 18 1007 42:10.75 42:40.81 8:26/M 94 Zachary Hughes North Olmsted OH 2363 17 1015 42:13.47 42:26.46 8:27/M 95 Jordan Kattler Painesville OH 2529 16 1038 42:19.31 43:40.12 8:28/M 96 Stephen Clapacs Parma OH 4691 17 1092 42:34.04 43:21.94 8:31/M 97 Dominic Caruso Medina OH 1450 16 1117 42:42.81 42:54.27 8:32/M 98 Michael Workman Mentor OH 4423 19 1121 42:44.64 42:57.95 8:33/M 99 George Scullin Birmingham AL 3759 18 1126 42:45.48 42:52.76 8:33/M 100 Brian McEntee Westlake OH 3017 16 1129 42:46.39 43:14.22 8:33/M 101 Myles Bates Bedford Heights OH 4508 17 1173 43:05.26 43:14.49 8:37/M 102 Michael Fortuna Cleveland OH 5763 19 1249 43:31.38 44:13.61 8:42/M 103 Dylan Deanna Brecksville OH 4703 18 1283 43:44.36 44:10.28 8:45/M 104 Jeff Kantor Bay Village OH 2504 18 1290 43:46.34 44:54.62 8:45/M 105 Daniel Ita Medina OH 2405 17 1307 43:51.25 44:28.47 8:46/M 106 Kevin Patrick Grafton OH 4924 18 1408 44:24.11 45:08.95 8:53/M 107 Daren Frankel Beachwood OH 1985 19 1440 44:34.68 45:23.33 8:55/M 108 Joey Robb Medina OH 3592 16 1461 44:42.45 44:51.78 8:56/M 109 Nick Christie Painesville OH 1503 15 1543 45:23.80 45:47.69 9:05/M 110 Evan Gilroy Berea OH 2083 17 1654 45:58.33 47:09.16 9:12/M 111 Bill Tischler Parma OH 4628 19 1775 46:46.62 47:06.92 9:21/M 112 Jacob Osonek Westlake OH 5449 15 1811 46:57.91 48:13.27 9:23/M 113 Brendan Doksa North Royalton OH 1748 18 1860 47:15.11 48:03.86 9:27/M 114 John Madison Jr. North Olmsted OH 5105 17 2028 48:22.74 49:06.64 9:40/M 115 Matt Winkler Aurora OH 4401 15 2087 48:43.59 49:06.05 9:45/M 116 Jason Olree Mentor OH 3330 16 2110 48:52.79 49:03.12 9:46/M 117 John Corrigan Rocky River OH 1586 17 2115 48:54.03 49:25.54 9:47/M 118 Brennan Kilbane Fairview Park OH 2571 17 2352 50:23.14 52:07.82 10:05/M 119 Masam Mousavi Cuyahoga Falls OH 3179 19 2355 50:23.88 51:43.84 10:05/M 120 Dan Richards Broadview Heights 3574 17 2580 52:28.35 53:07.09 10:30/M 121 Anthony Black Cleveland OH 1250 17 2691 53:34.25 56:28.56 10:43/M 122 Eli Carson Willoughby OH 5295 17 2769 54:45.95 54:54.68 10:57/M 123 Meghan Gloudemans Fort Wayne IN 2101 16 2806 55:20.42 56:16.42 11:04/M 124 Brian Richards Broadview Heights 3573 19 2823 55:32.59 56:11.32 11:06/M 125 Billy Smith Bay Village OH 3860 18 2857 55:55.47 56:20.45 11:11/M 126 Mark Bower Strongsville OH 1303 18 2991 58:22.65 59:30.10 11:40/M 127 Brent Casto Strongsville OH 4688 19 2994 58:23.90 59:30.52 11:41/M 128 Nathan Leahy Broadview Heights 4493 18 3085 1:00:34.64 1:01:24.26 12:07/M 129 Brendan Tisch Solon OH 4134 16 3109 1:01:21.86 1:02:16.32 12:16/M 130 Paul Dyczkowski Avon Lake OH 5798 18 3130 1:01:58.52 1:03:24.91 12:24/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 D'Arcy Hlavin Berea OH 2288 22 84 31:39.52 31:40.15 6:20/M 2 Cherie Jackson Strongsville OH 2413 22 96 32:06.19 32:49.30 6:25/M 3 Abby Ludwig Brunswick OH 2851 24 151 33:36.40 34:19.37 6:43/M 4 Abigayle Sterle Bay Village OH 5005 21 160 33:46.78 33:48.59 6:45/M 5 Caroline Walsh Brecksville OH 5059 23 290 36:02.12 36:13.61 7:12/M 6 Vicky Chmura Brooklyn Hts OH 1497 23 292 36:02.94 36:13.43 7:12/M 7 Kristen Figas Newbury OH 4726 20 319 36:20.19 37:41.48 7:16/M 8 Kimberly Harvanek Berea OH 2235 21 334 36:33.35 37:38.12 7:19/M 9 Allison Elber Brunswick OH 4720 20 356 36:48.56 37:07.80 7:22/M 10 Courtney Coiro Mentor OH 1539 21 364 36:55.41 37:16.88 7:23/M 11 Jennifer Sweeney Euclid OH 4563 22 389 37:11.49 37:16.00 7:26/M 12 Danielle Benson Mentor OH 1216 24 403 37:28.61 37:36.05 7:30/M 13 Misiak Jackie North Royalton OH 2412 23 417 37:36.87 37:45.68 7:31/M 14 Katie Gallets Mentor OH 2027 23 422 37:39.85 38:33.17 7:32/M 15 Rebecca Verner Cleveland Hts OH 4237 23 470 38:01.56 38:29.47 7:36/M 16 Sarah Jacobson Brecksville OH 2419 23 474 38:02.37 38:53.62 7:36/M 17 Ashley Belzer Cleveland OH 1202 24 476 38:03.86 38:10.81 7:37/M 18 Megan O'Brien Bay Village OH 3299 20 510 38:23.36 39:43.76 7:41/M 19 Amanda Ehrbar North Olmsted OH 1823 22 536 38:34.51 38:48.08 7:43/M 20 Elizabeth Snyder Cleveland Hts OH 4990 24 597 39:08.64 39:15.78 7:50/M 21 Nikole Hampton Bay Village OH 5629 20 601 39:10.76 40:31.65 7:50/M 22 Sharon Rymut Broadview Heights 4958 22 641 39:29.88 40:11.58 7:54/M 23 Katherine Menti Manorville NY 5546 20 659 39:39.92 39:40.46 7:56/M 24 Leslie Griffiths Bay Village OH 5775 21 663 39:41.39 39:58.21 7:56/M 25 Jessica Cuy Meadville PA 1638 20 678 39:46.99 39:59.18 7:57/M 26 Susan Rymut Broadview Heights 4959 20 735 40:07.66 40:49.13 8:01/M 27 Bridget Beury Amherst OH 1229 21 770 40:29.19 40:37.31 8:06/M 28 Jessica Suvak Independence OH 5564 21 773 40:31.11 41:28.21 8:06/M 29 Sarah Stawicki Parma OH 5001 21 781 40:33.05 41:13.23 8:07/M 30 E Snajdar Mentor OH 3891 21 796 40:37.62 40:52.76 8:07/M 31 Kali Price University Heights 3509 24 817 40:46.35 41:20.18 8:09/M 32 Eileen Marquard Westlake OH 2942 21 836 40:53.57 41:49.04 8:11/M 33 Melody Kitchen Stow OH 2598 20 865 41:11.73 41:18.85 8:14/M 34 Courtney Benson Mentor OH 1215 22 884 41:20.46 41:27.90 8:16/M 35 Chelsea Rogen Bentleyville OH 3616 23 892 41:22.23 42:32.99 8:16/M 36 Amy Donofrio Painesville OH 1757 24 895 41:23.45 42:12.74 8:17/M 37 Stephanie Gorbett Cleveland OH 2126 23 896 41:25.07 41:54.50 8:17/M 38 Amanda Farris Middleburg Hts. OH 1877 23 897 41:25.12 42:13.15 8:17/M 39 Caitlin Misencik Amherst OH 3119 22 910 41:32.86 42:30.18 8:18/M 40 Adriane Lewandowski North Royalton OH 2785 24 945 41:47.67 42:47.03 8:21/M 41 Kelly Lammers Lakewood OH 2725 24 951 41:48.39 42:04.82 8:22/M 42 Kristen Chapic Novelty OH 1481 24 971 41:55.83 42:39.89 8:23/M 43 Jenna Tomaro Mayfield Hts. OH 4140 23 983 42:03.71 42:24.09 8:25/M 44 Emily Marquard Chicago IL 2943 24 995 42:07.18 42:17.59 8:25/M 45 Maureen Rush Hilliard OH 3645 24 1020 42:13.92 42:38.75 8:27/M 46 Leah Knappage Medina OH 2619 22 1060 42:25.63 43:09.42 8:29/M 47 Bailey Rennecker Medina OH 3559 22 1062 42:25.95 43:09.44 8:29/M 48 Molly Urban Cleveland OH 4190 21 1064 42:27.04 43:30.43 8:29/M 49 Leah Tardivo Lakewood OH 5027 24 1089 42:33.05 43:10.37 8:31/M 50 Katherine Hughes Winston Salem NC 2358 23 1096 42:35.32 42:53.53 8:31/M 51 Steph Wilkens Alexandria VA 4375 23 1112 42:40.70 42:51.14 8:32/M 52 Stephanie Madercic Parma OH 2886 21 1132 42:48.58 42:51.62 8:34/M 53 Ashley Dzurnak Strongsville OH 1805 20 1141 42:53.66 44:24.43 8:35/M 54 Kelsey Fenix Westlake OH 1903 24 1160 42:59.77 43:17.74 8:36/M 55 Ellen Cohara Tempe AZ 4692 23 1169 43:01.84 43:17.14 8:36/M 56 Kristina Kehoe Akron OH 2534 20 1189 43:14.25 43:58.89 8:39/M 57 Aubrey Baldwin Kent OH 1125 21 1194 43:16.67 43:23.55 8:39/M 58 Aly Endress Lakewood OH 1846 22 1198 43:17.74 44:00.22 8:39/M 59 Megan Wolansky Fairview Park OH 4413 20 1211 43:21.62 44:49.18 8:40/M 60 Savage Miller Victor NY 5250 21 1215 43:23.94 43:28.95 8:41/M 61 Emily Ogonek Grafton OH 3321 24 1222 43:25.43 44:39.96 8:41/M 62 Madelyn Smith Sandusky OH 3881 23 1247 43:31.29 44:44.06 8:42/M 63 Sara Mundy Wakarusa IN 3189 21 1256 43:35.60 44:51.02 8:43/M 64 Jenn Pompeani Cleveland OH 3478 24 1258 43:36.12 43:51.69 8:43/M 65 Jacquelyn Schuhle Broadview Heights 3732 21 1276 43:41.46 44:08.58 8:44/M 66 J. Allice Vossmer Sandusky OH 5517 22 1278 43:42.66 44:55.88 8:44/M 67 Meagan Ita Medina OH 2406 20 1279 43:42.88 44:19.90 8:44/M 68 Ciara Seitz Parma OH 3785 20 1296 43:47.10 44:06.71 8:45/M 69 Heather Davis Madison OH 1664 22 1309 43:51.77 44:13.84 8:46/M 70 Angela Allman Strongsville OH 5359 23 1312 43:52.13 44:22.24 8:46/M 71 Kathy Seitz Willoughby OH 3786 21 1314 43:52.91 45:01.58 8:46/M 72 Anna Dogger Houston TX 1744 24 1345 44:03.69 44:43.23 8:49/M 73 Breanne Roche Solon OH 3602 21 1346 44:04.83 44:48.41 8:49/M 74 Sarah Gunderman Cleveland OH 2180 23 1358 44:09.45 44:26.26 8:50/M 75 Kari Kattler Painesville OH 2530 22 1359 44:10.10 45:31.23 8:50/M 76 Jessica Lauerhass Bay Village OH 2741 24 1363 44:10.55 44:28.66 8:50/M 77 Kellimarie Neyman Brooklyn Hts OH 3252 20 1364 44:10.59 44:55.60 8:50/M 78 Maggie Mills Fairview Park OH 3105 20 1365 44:10.76 44:44.53 8:50/M 79 Desiree Thomas Broadview Heights 4112 22 1386 44:18.13 45:03.83 8:52/M 80 Jessica Stavole Rocky River OH 3964 20 1387 44:18.22 45:22.85 8:52/M 81 Kelly Oliver-Hornyak Solon OH 3329 24 1392 44:19.10 44:47.38 8:52/M 82 Natty Naso Bay Village OH 4903 24 1393 44:19.15 45:46.10 8:52/M 83 Caitlin Bernard North Royalton OH 1222 21 1420 44:27.09 44:42.78 8:53/M 84 Jennifer Coyne Erie PA 1606 24 1447 44:37.56 44:46.01 8:55/M 85 Katie Quinn North Royalton OH 3528 21 1458 44:42.06 44:47.95 8:56/M 86 Emily Murphy Painesville OH 3195 20 1504 45:06.98 45:56.33 9:01/M 87 Michell Glenkelman Valley City OH 5640 20 1507 45:08.33 45:17.57 9:02/M 88 Valerie Prause Mentor OH 5444 22 1514 45:11.52 46:02.19 9:02/M 89 Lissa Pavluk Strongsville OH 3384 20 1521 45:13.42 45:53.54 9:03/M 90 Melinda Bednarik Mentor OH 1189 22 1526 45:15.46 45:44.70 9:03/M 91 Amanda Lincoln Columbia Station O 5446 23 1545 45:23.96 45:57.31 9:05/M 92 Katherine Widen Cleveland OH 4369 24 1559 45:27.31 46:11.80 9:05/M 93 Halle Means Brecksville OH 4887 20 1566 45:30.15 46:08.54 9:06/M 94 Katie Lozar Broadview Heights 5526 22 1570 45:30.79 46:09.19 9:06/M 95 Kelly Bialosky North Olmsted OH 5155 24 1578 45:32.89 45:53.37 9:06/M 96 Sarah Slapel Madison OH 5516 23 1581 45:33.46 47:44.30 9:07/M 97 Katie Smart Wooster OH 3855 21 1605 45:42.26 45:42.26 9:08/M 98 Jessica Gerber Broadview Heights 5341 24 1609 45:43.15 46:14.60 9:09/M 99 Sara Marcotte Painesville OH 2933 21 1611 45:43.74 47:06.49 9:09/M 100 Bethany Gray Mentor OH 2158 22 1615 45:44.24 47:06.75 9:09/M 101 Amanda Allman Strongsville OH 1041 23 1646 45:54.99 46:25.47 9:11/M 102 Erin Stanek Cleveland OH 3948 24 1653 45:56.98 46:44.93 9:11/M 103 Celia Kallas Dayton OH 2497 24 1670 46:06.17 46:58.77 9:13/M 104 Megan Langhenry Bay Village OH 4841 22 1682 46:09.90 46:41.06 9:14/M 105 Christina Ippolito Cleveland OH 2402 23 1707 46:20.10 46:41.86 9:16/M 106 Sarah Krejci Bentleyville OH 2672 22 1720 46:25.06 47:18.12 9:17/M 107 Melissa Mann Cincinnati OH 2925 24 1745 46:33.32 47:21.54 9:19/M 108 Rachael Green Westlake OH 2164 23 1749 46:35.47 48:03.33 9:19/M 109 Patricia Moran Westlake OH 3158 23 1762 46:42.81 47:25.16 9:20/M 110 Brittany Walters Brooklyn NY 4300 23 1768 46:44.42 47:26.94 9:21/M 111 Ashley Starks Mentor OH 3955 21 1783 46:49.25 47:54.81 9:22/M 112 Breanne Nalipa Mentor OH 3215 22 1784 46:49.60 47:54.51 9:22/M 113 Megan Stewart Mentor OH 3995 21 1791 46:50.43 47:54.95 9:22/M 114 Margie Glick Washington DC 2098 24 1792 46:50.49 50:49.99 9:22/M 115 Nicole Keats Streetsboro OH 2533 23 1804 46:54.72 47:40.69 9:23/M 116 Julie Britten Cleveland OH 1338 21 1810 46:57.08 47:09.16 9:23/M 117 Lindsay Turbow Beachwood OH 4173 24 1912 47:38.18 47:55.78 9:32/M 118 Jennifer Smith Fairview Park OH 3872 21 1914 47:38.38 47:48.28 9:32/M 119 Krista Infante Mayfield Hts. OH 2399 24 1917 47:38.75 48:13.33 9:32/M 120 Nicole Dewitt Mayfield Hts. OH 1707 21 1922 47:41.86 51:30.49 9:32/M 121 Chelsea Zarlenga Medina OH 4456 20 1931 47:45.93 48:39.43 9:33/M 122 Cheryl Saraniti Strongsville OH 5267 23 1946 47:52.09 48:46.83 9:34/M 123 Michelle Saraniti Strongsville OH 5268 24 1947 47:52.15 48:46.98 9:34/M 124 Kristen Hederstrom Chardon OH 2258 21 1948 47:52.83 48:20.75 9:34/M 125 Michelle Murray Sandusky OH 3200 23 1960 47:56.79 52:12.46 9:35/M 126 Allison Schaefer Medina OH 4964 23 1975 48:04.69 48:20.36 9:37/M 127 Maria Fellure Bowling Green OH 1900 24 1980 48:07.78 48:21.65 9:37/M 128 Leigh Moffett Alliance OH 3137 21 1995 48:12.18 48:38.05 9:38/M 129 Jessica Knotts Mentor OH 2629 22 1998 48:12.39 49:12.84 9:38/M 130 Jennifer Fackler Westlake OH 1866 23 1999 48:12.73 48:39.01 9:38/M 131 Meghan Giblin Cleveland OH 2067 24 2000 48:13.17 49:22.09 9:39/M 132 Sarah Filipic Rocky River OH 1914 24 2003 48:13.40 49:22.12 9:39/M 133 Sarah Denk Fairview Park OH 1697 20 2012 48:15.95 49:23.17 9:39/M 134 Kathryn Tokar Marietta OH 4137 21 2017 48:18.91 49:19.79 9:40/M 135 Hannah Conn Amherst OH 1561 20 2039 48:26.54 51:11.37 9:41/M 136 Kristen Dewees Bay Village OH 4709 21 2041 48:26.76 48:26.76 9:41/M 137 Jaclyn Pompeani Cleveland OH 3477 22 2042 48:26.81 48:42.20 9:41/M 138 Cari Muschler Chicago IL 3206 24 2066 48:36.83 48:36.83 9:43/M 139 Claire Occhionero Chicago IL 4613 22 2096 48:45.17 49:32.94 9:45/M 140 Emily Engel Mentor OH 5700 20 2098 48:45.43 50:14.94 9:45/M 141 Katie Scherry Rocky River OH 5353 21 2105 48:50.90 50:01.34 9:46/M 142 Emily Conn Amherst OH 1560 22 2109 48:52.43 51:37.37 9:46/M 143 Abbey Strazar Brunswick OH 4015 20 2124 48:55.24 49:21.06 9:47/M 144 Kathryn Mills Cleveland OH 3104 22 2135 48:59.25 50:25.35 9:48/M 145 Samantha Smart Rockville MD 3856 24 2137 48:59.66 48:59.66 9:48/M 146 Amy Ranallo Willoughby OH 3539 23 2152 49:05.90 49:27.44 9:49/M 147 Colleen Benedict Middleburg Hts. OH 4668 23 2157 49:06.99 49:59.86 9:49/M 148 Erin Hoener Beachwood OH 5192 24 2165 49:09.46 49:46.41 9:50/M 149 Lawren Baer Chicago IL 1113 23 2166 49:09.50 49:38.57 9:50/M 150 Kelsey Kilbane Fairview Park OH 2573 20 2167 49:09.99 50:44.85 9:50/M 151 Amanda Shuttleworth Fairview Park OH 3827 20 2169 49:10.04 50:44.76 9:50/M 152 Katherine Carey Cleveland OH 5154 22 2175 49:12.71 50:23.49 9:50/M 153 Kathryn Neidus Gates Mills OH 3232 23 2199 49:22.38 49:44.93 9:52/M 154 Chelsey Hilscher Willoughby OH 4780 21 2200 49:22.78 50:34.79 9:52/M 155 Kasey Kalchert Northfield OH 2493 23 2218 49:27.48 50:24.06 9:53/M 156 Kathryn Bigach University Heights 1237 24 2224 49:28.35 50:53.52 9:54/M 157 Marylou Bontempo Cleveland OH 5363 23 2237 49:33.87 50:08.80 9:55/M 158 Lauren Turner Amherst OH 4181 20 2251 49:39.37 49:47.39 9:56/M 159 Sarah Mancini Cincinnati OH 2917 24 2260 49:42.72 51:06.61 9:56/M 160 Amanda Rolik Wooster OH 3623 22 2268 49:43.96 49:52.76 9:57/M 161 Carolyn Dosen Cincinnati OH 1761 21 2277 49:48.35 51:10.31 9:58/M 162 Allison Grepp Solon OH 2168 23 2291 49:54.33 50:40.74 9:59/M 163 Amanda Vlainic Cleveland OH 4258 24 2294 49:58.13 51:06.04 10:00/M 164 Sarah Wright Willoughby OH 4431 24 2298 49:59.76 56:48.76 10:00/M 165 Kristen Thobe Alliance OH 4105 24 2311 50:04.42 50:29.06 10:01/M 166 Brigitte Princi Middleburg Hts. OH 3511 24 2321 50:10.04 51:41.80 10:02/M 167 Rachel Niemi Lakewood OH 3261 20 2353 50:23.71 51:43.84 10:05/M 168 Rebecca Ita Medina OH 2407 20 2358 50:24.32 51:02.31 10:05/M 169 Valerie Weimer Kent OH 4327 20 2360 50:26.09 50:26.76 10:05/M 170 Rachel Pedley North Olmsted OH 3394 21 2363 50:28.47 50:46.25 10:06/M 171 Annie Walters Bay Village OH 4299 20 2364 50:28.69 51:11.68 10:06/M 172 Rachel Henderson Columbus OH 4774 23 2404 50:46.46 50:46.46 10:09/M 173 Roby Siverd Seven Hills OH 4982 23 2414 50:51.35 52:00.90 10:10/M 174 Katie Cardaman Chagrin Falls OH 1425 20 2422 50:57.63 51:38.54 10:11/M 175 Bryn Laubacher Brecksville OH 4845 20 2429 51:00.14 51:12.79 10:12/M 176 Elizabeth Hecker Cleveland OH 2256 22 2437 51:04.35 51:49.50 10:13/M 177 Shawn Fortner New Albany OH 1969 22 2440 51:05.63 51:40.89 10:13/M 178 Alanna Ginley North Olmsted OH 2085 24 2441 51:05.92 51:21.57 10:13/M 179 Dana Garrett Cleveland Hts OH 4746 23 2466 51:21.66 51:47.57 10:16/M 180 Amber Deighton N. Ridgeville OH 1684 24 2478 51:33.69 52:02.37 10:19/M 181 Chelsey Miller Berea OH 3090 22 2493 51:45.11 53:05.12 10:21/M 182 Jackelyn Golden Cleveland Hts OH 2116 23 2512 51:55.46 53:14.04 10:23/M 183 Jill Harrah Amherst OH 2230 23 2519 52:00.95 54:45.79 10:24/M 184 Molly Bayer Medina OH 5633 20 2533 52:05.75 53:17.79 10:25/M 185 Sarah Bilinovich Medina OH 5556 20 2534 52:05.96 53:17.76 10:25/M 186 Lindsay Meggas Lakewood OH 3058 23 2551 52:13.14 54:14.21 10:27/M 187 Sarah Vaughn Olmsted Falls OH 4214 24 2573 52:25.15 53:56.35 10:29/M 188 Christine Sindelar North Olmsted OH 5246 20 2577 52:27.32 53:47.22 10:29/M 189 Catherine Cahill Willoughby OH 1388 24 2578 52:27.44 53:45.87 10:29/M 190 Arathi Pillay Brecksville OH 3444 20 2593 52:32.80 52:40.77 10:30/M 191 Sara Stickler Westlake OH 5009 24 2611 52:40.41 53:04.34 10:32/M 192 Lindsey Bisgrove Amherst OH 1248 22 2661 53:13.97 53:25.37 10:39/M 193 Aparna Pillay Atlanta GA 3443 24 2662 53:14.12 53:22.19 10:39/M 194 Brittany Jasinski Lakewood OH 4804 22 2663 53:14.45 53:25.49 10:39/M 195 Jessica Rykalla Richfield OH 3652 21 2681 53:28.94 54:37.81 10:42/M 196 Holly Young Willoughby OH 4445 21 2683 53:30.10 53:30.56 10:42/M 197 Mallory Diebel Olmsted Falls OH 1716 24 2685 53:30.54 53:40.87 10:42/M 198 Justine Endress Lakewood OH 1848 24 2695 53:37.62 54:20.37 10:43/M 199 Jordan Herron Lakewood OH 2273 23 2699 53:42.51 54:12.73 10:44/M 200 Maria Bielek Strongsville OH 1235 21 2716 54:02.59 55:34.22 10:48/M 201 Elizabeth Lewandowski North Royalton OH 2786 22 2726 54:10.86 55:10.39 10:50/M 202 Amanda Blasko Painesville OH 1253 20 2731 54:15.36 54:22.88 10:51/M 203 Maureen Cheung Hudson OH 1495 23 2737 54:22.09 55:51.08 10:52/M 204 Caitlin Oblander Cleveland OH 5091 24 2746 54:27.68 55:39.64 10:53/M 205 Valerie Johns Stow OH 2442 21 2748 54:28.12 55:31.66 10:54/M 206 Shamira Marshall Kent OH 2952 20 2767 54:45.51 56:07.32 10:57/M 207 Hillary Sims Cleveland OH 3837 23 2773 54:48.18 55:37.03 10:58/M 208 Sheila Antall Cleveland OH 1067 21 2777 54:51.07 55:26.60 10:58/M 209 Jessica McComb Lakewood OH 3010 24 2790 55:06.16 55:27.22 11:01/M 210 Michelle Smith Bay Village OH 3882 20 2798 55:11.21 55:35.62 11:02/M 211 Carrie Lemieux Crestview FL 2768 22 2815 55:23.59 56:47.06 11:05/M 212 Danielle Kukwa West Chester PA 2694 24 2837 55:39.08 1:01:05.37 11:08/M 213 Melissa Kopriva Cincinnati OH 4825 24 2843 55:41.16 56:46.09 11:08/M 214 Abbie Sales Cleveland OH 3672 24 2847 55:43.00 55:56.28 11:09/M 215 Melissa Venecek Broadview Heights 4220 20 2861 55:57.92 56:49.85 11:11/M 216 Anna Abrams Washington DC 1011 24 2866 56:04.65 56:50.67 11:13/M 217 Jennifer Johns Stow OH 2441 23 2870 56:06.86 57:07.43 11:13/M 218 Holly Eckard Cleveland OH 1813 20 2876 56:12.75 57:17.68 11:14/M 219 Laura Campbell Cleveland OH 1406 24 2884 56:18.77 57:24.06 11:16/M 220 Mary Antonelli Cleveland OH 1069 20 2892 56:26.90 56:26.90 11:17/M 221 Kristen Seibert Willoughby OH 3779 22 2901 56:31.03 56:47.51 11:18/M 222 Mikella Boone Painesville OH 1286 22 2905 56:32.31 56:47.94 11:18/M 223 Katherine Watts Shaker Hts OH 4321 24 2921 56:50.22 57:16.66 11:22/M 224 Alexandria Anderson Rocky River OH 4655 21 2972 57:52.95 58:25.49 11:34/M 225 Jackie Partridge Rocky River OH 3361 23 2977 57:57.02 58:22.42 11:35/M 226 Erica Kruse Strongsville OH 4832 20 2993 58:23.22 59:29.99 11:41/M 227 Jocelyn Vivona Westlake OH 4257 23 3003 58:32.59 1:00:23.53 11:42/M 228 Jillian Starkey Akron OH 3954 22 3004 58:32.99 1:00:23.87 11:42/M 229 Kristen Kinney Houston TX 2588 21 3012 58:40.79 1:00:17.05 11:44/M 230 Mary Kate Lockhart Wooster OH 2821 21 3022 58:51.89 58:51.89 11:46/M 231 Andrea Durham Lakewood OH 5096 22 3027 58:59.01 59:52.60 11:48/M 232 Kyleen Pease Westlake OH 3392 20 3031 59:03.25 59:14.73 11:49/M 233 Jamie Shaker Midland MI 3802 22 3041 59:16.01 1:04:14.17 11:51/M 234 Cara Fahlman Columbia Station O 1869 21 3042 59:16.58 1:00:11.06 11:51/M 235 Laura Maurath Lakewood OH 2979 22 3049 59:23.36 59:43.73 11:53/M 236 Megan Wunderlich Greencastle PA 5077 22 3064 59:56.08 1:00:56.33 11:59/M 237 Vicky Apostolopoulos Parma OH 1076 24 3075 1:00:21.73 1:01:00.92 12:04/M 238 Katherine Mulica Richfield OH 3188 23 3089 1:00:35.62 1:01:37.51 12:07/M 239 Dana Mannix Cincinnati OH 2927 22 3103 1:01:11.34 1:01:11.34 12:14/M 240 Julie Anderson Cincinnati OH 1050 24 3104 1:01:11.98 1:01:11.98 12:14/M 241 Lisa Triska Brooklyn Hts OH 4165 20 3127 1:01:57.02 1:02:41.53 12:23/M 242 Clare Dyczkowski Stow OH 5799 21 3131 1:01:58.87 1:03:24.95 12:24/M 243 Tara Byrne Broadview Heights 1384 23 3133 1:01:59.33 1:03:18.50 12:24/M 244 Kristie Burke Cleveland OH 4677 21 3142 1:02:07.93 1:02:07.93 12:25/M 245 Laura Sponseller Brecksville OH 3933 24 3170 1:02:45.69 1:02:49.93 12:33/M 246 Erica Marhofer Richfield OH 4871 24 3215 1:04:57.69 1:06:07.19 12:59/M 247 Kristen Oddo Strongsville OH 5374 22 3222 1:05:20.53 1:06:27.20 13:04/M 248 Tiffany Oddo Strongsville OH 5376 24 3250 1:06:46.11 1:07:52.66 13:21/M 249 Amanda Means Brecksville OH 4886 23 3251 1:06:50.02 1:07:32.69 13:22/M 250 Jessey Osborne Cleveland OH 3338 21 3265 1:07:59.22 1:07:59.22 13:36/M 251 Vanessa Powers Brooklyn Hts OH 3498 24 3279 1:09:36.22 1:10:02.61 13:55/M 252 Katie Kantor Bay Village OH 2505 20 3290 1:10:19.74 1:11:28.41 14:04/M 253 Danielle Stickler Westlake OH 5008 24 3334 1:13:47.41 1:14:11.73 14:45/M 254 Brittany Williams Maple Heights OH 4378 20 3337 1:13:55.78 1:14:15.60 14:47/M 255 Rachel Chervenak North Olmsted OH 1493 22 3349 1:17:11.35 1:18:26.76 15:26/M 256 Kristin Schoenlein Cleveland OH 3724 23 3366 1:21:05.08 1:22:31.60 16:13/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Makorobondo Salukombo Lakewood OH 5320 22 6 26:38.85 26:54.69 5:20/M 2 Casey Meeson Lakewood OH 3056 20 10 27:01.86 27:01.86 5:24/M 3 Nick Glavac Mentor OH 2095 24 14 27:42.28 27:42.28 5:32/M 4 Joey Cherico Strongsville OH 1490 20 15 27:47.71 28:11.17 5:33/M 5 James Winings Shaker Heights OH 5442 20 18 28:27.20 28:27.20 5:41/M 6 Jake Dialesandro Ravenna OH 1710 21 19 28:30.56 28:30.70 5:42/M 7 Mark Porostosky Jr. Madison OH 3482 22 24 29:02.65 29:02.71 5:48/M 8 Brian Stalder Strongsville OH 3941 20 27 29:29.89 29:37.12 5:54/M 9 Justin Meeson Lakewood OH 5609 23 28 29:31.26 29:31.53 5:54/M 10 Kevin Hanigan Broadview Heights 2214 20 30 29:40.93 29:48.97 5:56/M 11 Kent Vasko Newbury OH 4509 24 33 29:54.49 29:58.89 5:59/M 12 Nathan Bowen Fremont OH 1302 23 36 29:57.40 30:00.83 5:59/M 13 Dan Post Mayfield Heights O 5645 21 48 30:27.64 30:28.70 6:05/M 14 Jeremy Banchek Shaker Hts OH 1136 24 50 30:29.88 30:31.90 6:06/M 15 Ryan Booth Macedonia OH 1288 24 54 30:39.23 30:39.73 6:08/M 16 Jason Crowe Painesville OH 1625 22 63 31:06.17 31:07.45 6:13/M 17 Alex Petecca Painesville OH 3408 20 75 31:25.91 31:25.91 6:17/M 18 Michael Siske Olmsted Falls OH 5653 21 83 31:36.22 31:40.15 6:19/M 19 Doug Holtzman Cleveland Hts OH 2310 24 85 31:41.66 31:45.53 6:20/M 20 Bradly Mathisen Hudson OH 2971 22 90 31:53.41 31:55.79 6:23/M 21 Ryan Leone Bowling Green OH 2777 23 92 31:59.94 32:02.93 6:24/M 22 Dan Lanzo Cincinnati OH 2736 21 109 32:30.31 33:10.04 6:30/M 23 Tim Dimarino Parma OH 1727 22 122 32:56.10 32:56.27 6:35/M 24 Daniel Gadus Cleveland OH 2015 21 135 33:15.32 33:27.05 6:39/M 25 Stephen Wludyga Athens OH 4409 20 155 33:41.29 33:48.34 6:44/M 26 Bradley Wright Willoughby OH 4425 20 159 33:42.91 33:49.26 6:44/M 27 Nathan Wade Berea OH 4273 23 161 33:48.62 36:16.12 6:46/M 28 Sean Gaffney Brownsville TX 4738 23 162 33:49.98 33:51.93 6:46/M 29 Chris Wade Berea OH 4271 21 163 33:51.11 36:18.42 6:46/M 30 Jeffrey Trottier Oberlin OH 4168 20 172 34:06.02 34:30.90 6:49/M 31 Joe Francescangeli Brunswick OH 1979 24 176 34:08.76 34:12.84 6:50/M 32 Steven Melis S. Euclid OH 3062 24 189 34:24.19 34:45.01 6:53/M 33 Brian Campbell Berea OH 1404 22 194 34:31.23 34:31.90 6:54/M 34 Connor Walters Bay Village OH 4301 20 202 34:38.36 34:58.93 6:56/M 35 Vince Marquard Westlake OH 2945 20 210 34:45.24 35:43.42 6:57/M 36 Ross Stephens Cleveland OH 3988 24 221 35:08.90 35:27.73 7:02/M 37 Paul Verga Fayetteville NC 4230 21 223 35:10.35 35:29.19 7:02/M 38 Gregory Evans Strongsville OH 1856 23 228 35:15.83 35:27.02 7:03/M 39 Adam Baratz Chagrin Falls OH 5578 21 242 35:24.12 40:25.23 7:05/M 40 Brandon Kurtz Columbus OH 2704 23 255 35:33.81 36:07.52 7:07/M 41 Mike Andreani Lakewood OH 5280 20 274 35:50.03 35:50.03 7:10/M 42 Don Daley Bentleyville OH 1648 21 276 35:50.99 36:16.25 7:10/M 43 Christopher Alexander Gates Mills OH 1035 20 291 36:02.46 36:18.50 7:12/M 44 David Hamski Brecksville OH 2212 20 293 36:05.06 36:44.94 7:13/M 45 David Herchick Akron OH 4775 20 294 36:07.07 36:46.50 7:13/M 46 Brendon McCombs Strongsville OH 5697 22 302 36:11.72 36:11.72 7:14/M 47 Thomas Frank Mentor OH 1983 20 310 36:14.38 36:28.32 7:15/M 48 Alex Doksa North Royalton OH 1747 20 313 36:15.53 37:02.85 7:15/M 49 Grant Batchelor Bentleyville OH 1170 20 337 36:35.96 37:06.83 7:19/M 50 Jamie Roeder North Olmsted OH 3610 21 341 36:38.03 36:55.09 7:20/M 51 Aaron Allooh Eastlake OH 5615 22 353 36:46.25 36:50.12 7:21/M 52 Ray Dipre Amherst OH 4712 22 354 36:46.79 36:58.97 7:21/M 53 Peter Janki New York NY 2424 23 366 36:57.82 37:56.66 7:23/M 54 Brian Kunes Broadview Heights 2701 22 379 37:07.71 37:21.21 7:25/M 55 Bryan Saladin Amherst OH 3667 23 404 37:28.71 37:35.48 7:30/M 56 Nick Ivancic Willoughby OH 2409 24 405 37:28.98 37:38.20 7:30/M 57 Joseph Meyer Strongsville OH 3079 23 418 37:38.36 39:35.23 7:32/M 58 Aaron Misiak Strongsville OH 3122 23 421 37:39.83 38:02.27 7:32/M 59 Ben Miller North Olmsted OH 5259 21 458 37:55.58 38:07.57 7:35/M 60 Aaron Kyei Huron OH 2709 23 461 37:57.35 39:00.97 7:35/M 61 Jacob Buchholz Columbus OH 1357 23 469 38:01.15 38:34.93 7:36/M 62 Ryan Dolak Westlake OH 1749 23 471 38:01.58 39:00.97 7:36/M 63 Scott Luke Westlake OH 2859 21 483 38:08.19 38:50.54 7:38/M 64 Mark J. Zemba III Independence OH 5289 21 496 38:14.97 38:36.11 7:39/M 65 Conor Shanahan Lyndhurst OH 3806 22 504 38:19.24 38:48.87 7:40/M 66 Jim Sambor Brooklyn Hts OH 3676 20 522 38:28.47 38:49.09 7:42/M 67 Connor Boone Painesville OH 1283 20 549 38:40.11 38:56.00 7:44/M 68 Mark Costello Jr Huron OH 1597 20 580 38:57.80 40:00.28 7:47/M 69 Benjamin Johnbowski Oberlin OH 5649 21 582 38:58.60 39:25.89 7:48/M 70 Nathan Ogonek Grafton OH 3322 21 593 39:07.22 40:23.07 7:49/M 71 Jonah Tomsick Cleveland OH 5037 20 611 39:13.95 40:30.16 7:51/M 72 Eric Reno Waynesville OH 4945 23 645 39:31.98 39:55.94 7:54/M 73 Timothy Poirier Berea OH 3470 21 652 39:35.30 40:06.09 7:55/M 74 Michael Vick Houston TX 4246 23 658 39:39.70 40:07.80 7:56/M 75 Matthew Kilbane Fairview Park OH 2575 22 667 39:43.82 41:27.27 7:57/M 76 Matthew Rogers Cleveland OH 4951 20 675 39:46.57 40:01.01 7:57/M 77 Daniel Decker Poughkeepsie NY 5500 24 688 39:49.92 39:49.92 7:58/M 78 Kevin Lustic Fairborn OH 2865 24 700 39:53.34 40:21.44 7:59/M 79 Danny Pho Brook Park OH 3430 24 722 40:03.47 40:20.29 8:01/M 80 Patrick Leahy Broadview Heights 4495 20 742 40:12.38 41:25.34 8:02/M 81 Chris Dimarino Parma OH 1724 21 744 40:13.29 40:13.58 8:03/M 82 Ian McEntee Westlake OH 3018 21 811 40:43.40 41:10.61 8:09/M 83 Nick Edmundson Perry OH 1819 23 822 40:47.96 41:01.43 8:09/M 84 Todd Shaw Lakewood OH 5148 23 833 40:50.72 41:27.82 8:10/M 85 Mikhail Khusid Columbus OH 2565 24 840 40:55.60 40:56.22 8:11/M 86 Tim Ogonek Grafton OH 3323 22 899 41:26.68 42:42.40 8:17/M 87 Franklin Socha Berea OH 3899 20 901 41:27.48 42:17.02 8:17/M 88 Kyle Misencik Amherst OH 3120 24 912 41:33.08 42:30.58 8:19/M 89 Mark Majoros Chicago IL 2897 24 915 41:33.41 42:07.07 8:19/M 90 Stephen Wacker Elyria OH 4268 22 934 41:43.69 45:58.00 8:21/M 91 Sean Plastine Newark OH 4542 22 942 41:45.91 42:17.22 8:21/M 92 Kyle Brewer Cleveland OH 1329 23 954 41:49.54 42:05.30 8:22/M 93 Tommy Heines Chesterland OH 4773 22 955 41:49.71 42:22.97 8:22/M 94 Chris Norris Medina OH 3271 20 974 41:57.47 44:11.09 8:23/M 95 Sean Kubicek Port Clinton OH 4835 21 982 42:02.04 42:12.13 8:24/M 96 Bryan Nass N. Ridgeville OH 3221 21 998 42:07.55 43:23.06 8:25/M 97 Andrew Zeiser Chicago IL 4470 24 1006 42:10.18 43:44.26 8:26/M 98 Shane Jenkins Hudson OH 2435 21 1010 42:11.28 43:31.12 8:26/M 99 Jimmy Redmond S. Euclid OH 3547 24 1022 42:14.60 42:16.37 8:27/M 100 Steven Kalan Cleveland OH 2491 24 1026 42:15.39 42:48.46 8:27/M 101 Brian Kuhn Madison OH 2693 24 1036 42:19.16 42:32.77 8:28/M 102 James Dahlberg Painesville OH 1645 24 1039 42:19.33 42:34.42 8:28/M 103 David Zimwsky Cleveland OH 5120 21 1044 42:20.82 43:07.25 8:28/M 104 Freddy Lee Lakewood OH 5178 23 1095 42:35.11 43:34.54 8:31/M 105 Matthew Heran Rocky River OH 4591 20 1135 42:50.47 43:51.30 8:34/M 106 A J Pulice Lakewood OH 3521 22 1155 42:59.07 43:41.71 8:36/M 107 Matthew Price Parma OH 3510 20 1174 43:05.33 43:24.17 8:37/M 108 Matt Gilroy Berea OH 2084 21 1175 43:05.42 44:16.76 8:37/M 109 Adam Carpenter Medina OH 1433 20 1177 43:08.22 44:33.59 8:38/M 110 Christopher Hill Akron OH 2281 20 1186 43:12.89 43:57.83 8:38/M 111 Mike Frey Elyria OH 1996 22 1188 43:14.16 44:04.37 8:39/M 112 Jason Dudziak Cleveland OH 1782 20 1214 43:23.91 44:24.58 8:41/M 113 Jeff Bales Grafton OH 1127 24 1220 43:25.16 44:40.18 8:41/M 114 Pat Wolansky Olmsted Falls OH 4608 23 1228 43:26.81 44:54.28 8:41/M 115 Christopher Leahy Broadview Heights 4494 22 1299 43:48.39 44:36.71 8:46/M 116 Andy Clawson N. Ridgeville OH 1517 24 1412 44:25.09 44:59.48 8:53/M 117 Ryan Steeves Youngstown OH 3970 24 1413 44:25.21 45:56.50 8:53/M 118 Thomas Heun Brecksville OH 2279 24 1449 44:39.11 44:59.02 8:56/M 119 Gregory Crane Strongsville OH 1608 24 1452 44:39.65 46:54.63 8:56/M 120 Brad Schultz Mentor OH 3734 23 1455 44:41.35 44:59.99 8:56/M 121 Kamal Khalfoun University Heights 2559 21 1470 44:45.78 45:02.96 8:57/M 122 Jj Robb Medina OH 3591 21 1501 45:05.13 45:14.03 9:01/M 123 Stevan Rakic Independence OH 5558 24 1506 45:07.66 45:26.86 9:01/M 124 Colten Hughell Strongsville OH 2349 21 1511 45:10.38 46:15.82 9:02/M 125 Kyle Connelly Mount Pleasant MI 5443 22 1515 45:11.73 46:02.08 9:02/M 126 Wayne Reichard Cleveland OH 3552 21 1518 45:12.22 46:07.12 9:02/M 127 Scott Wyant Mentor OH 4432 22 1550 45:25.24 45:54.63 9:05/M 128 Andrew Kane Cleveland OH 5682 24 1558 45:27.25 45:54.70 9:05/M 129 Kevin Kane Cleveland OH 5683 22 1562 45:28.12 45:54.77 9:06/M 130 Kevin Carney University Heights 5347 24 1574 45:32.52 46:45.98 9:06/M 131 Jeffrey Filotei Indianapolis IN 1917 23 1575 45:32.58 46:51.81 9:06/M 132 Joseph Weber Chicago IL 4323 22 1623 45:47.33 47:17.11 9:09/M 133 Zach Carson Rock Creek OH 5294 20 1726 46:26.15 46:35.02 9:17/M 134 Tim Becka North Royalton OH 1187 20 1727 46:26.70 47:19.34 9:17/M 135 Eric Witzke Broadview Heights 4408 21 1733 46:29.16 47:08.35 9:18/M 136 Kyle Auckland Hudson OH 1103 20 1740 46:32.22 47:51.39 9:18/M 137 Joey Denk Fairview Park OH 1696 21 1764 46:43.16 47:50.28 9:21/M 138 Michael Klimek Westchester OH 5533 22 1913 47:38.38 47:48.14 9:32/M 139 Sara Stephens Cleveland OH 3989 21 1954 47:54.47 48:18.00 9:35/M 140 John Antall Cleveland OH 1064 22 1966 47:59.80 48:33.71 9:36/M 141 Maxwell Forstag Burton OH 1968 22 1978 48:06.72 48:24.66 9:37/M 142 Will Petro Brecksville OH 3421 20 2068 48:37.64 49:17.08 9:43/M 143 Kevin Fasko Cleveland OH 1882 23 2070 48:37.89 50:03.03 9:43/M 144 Luke Calabro Parma OH 1397 24 2077 48:39.90 48:39.90 9:44/M 145 Michael Cohara Strongsville OH 4694 20 2130 48:57.27 49:43.71 9:47/M 146 Trevor Houston Port Clinton OH 4790 21 2136 48:59.47 49:29.36 9:48/M 147 Phillip Rogers Cleveland OH 4952 22 2153 49:06.17 49:19.88 9:49/M 148 Byron Robbins Mentor OH 3595 24 2177 49:12.80 50:27.35 9:50/M 149 Daniel Birnbaum Mayfield Hts. OH 1245 23 2287 49:52.59 50:52.90 9:58/M 150 Cory McManamon Cleveland OH 3043 23 2301 50:00.78 50:12.70 10:00/M 151 Joe Roeder North Olmsted OH 3611 21 2376 50:32.53 50:50.37 10:06/M 152 Alexander Kloft Oxford OH 2614 23 2448 51:11.74 52:33.10 10:14/M 153 Mark Andrasek Jr Parma OH 1056 23 2527 52:02.40 52:32.86 10:24/M 154 Matthew Kulbis Euclid OH 2700 21 2566 52:21.90 53:09.69 10:28/M 155 Shawn Sedlak Novelty OH 4974 20 2569 52:22.38 53:59.30 10:28/M 156 Bob Samson Columbus OH 5557 24 2572 52:24.06 53:23.73 10:29/M 157 Jonathan Sautter Solon OH 5643 21 2729 54:13.00 54:58.14 10:51/M 158 Eric Dewees Bay Village OH 4708 22 2738 54:22.44 54:22.44 10:52/M 159 Erik Snow Strongsville OH 5769 20 2874 56:11.44 56:11.44 11:14/M 160 Ian Eckard Cleveland OH 1814 24 2883 56:17.01 57:21.95 11:15/M 161 Christopher Biros Richfield OH 1246 22 2958 57:26.57 58:28.34 11:29/M 162 Paul Fackler Westlake OH 1867 20 3014 58:42.30 59:08.42 11:44/M 163 Ben Abramoff Shaker Hts OH 1008 24 3019 58:49.11 58:49.11 11:46/M 164 Robert Abramoff Shaker Hts OH 1010 21 3030 59:02.91 1:04:03.95 11:48/M 165 Chris Connors Cleveland OH 5694 22 3061 59:49.78 1:00:33.04 11:58/M 166 Greg Hughes North Ridgeville O 5164 24 3101 1:01:06.93 1:01:40.26 12:13/M 167 Maxwell Leibsla Akron OH 4847 20 3132 1:01:59.24 1:02:54.24 12:24/M 168 Daniel Krajny Cleveland OH 2670 24 3189 1:03:41.40 1:05:14.52 12:44/M 169 Alex Brown North Augusta SC 5702 22 3289 1:10:19.64 1:11:28.12 14:04/M 170 Nick Hardman Brooklyn Hts OH 2227 22 3348 1:16:19.47 1:18:26.62 15:16/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Caitlin Phillips Brooklyn NY 5706 28 57 30:45.32 30:57.39 6:09/M 2 Lindsey Jerdonek Washington DC 2436 26 62 31:05.88 31:06.70 6:13/M 3 Jane Pizem Grand Junction CO 3453 26 132 33:08.33 33:13.91 6:38/M 4 Kaitlyn Chambers Westlake OH 4523 25 215 34:56.07 35:02.98 6:59/M 5 Dianne Fisher Strongsville OH 1931 25 246 35:25.78 35:36.91 7:05/M 6 Stephanie Supan-Hidalgo Dayton OH 4041 26 253 35:31.45 35:34.20 7:06/M 7 Amanda Verhoff Vandalia OH 5048 28 261 35:37.60 35:42.91 7:07/M 8 Kate Thomas Chicago IL 4116 29 273 35:47.83 35:55.73 7:09/M 9 Lindsay Holden Cleveland OH 2296 28 278 35:52.06 35:57.74 7:10/M 10 Margaret Meyer Columbus OH 4889 29 349 36:44.59 36:53.30 7:21/M 11 Elise Falatach Lakewood OH 1870 25 372 37:00.45 37:02.51 7:24/M 12 Blair Johns Solon OH 2440 27 387 37:10.94 37:17.50 7:26/M 13 Emmalisa Kennedy Mantua OH 2542 29 456 37:55.23 38:51.45 7:35/M 14 Amanda Palmucci Chicago IL 3354 28 501 38:16.45 38:22.10 7:39/M 15 Erin Hayes Berea OH 2250 29 505 38:19.79 38:24.71 7:40/M 16 Rokhsanna Sadeghi Rocky River OH 3660 25 520 38:27.63 38:33.18 7:41/M 17 Kelly Williams Mentor OH 4380 26 524 38:29.52 39:17.92 7:42/M 18 Kerry Sullivan Alexandria VA 4037 27 533 38:32.35 38:41.21 7:42/M 19 Jessica Bagwell Rocky River OH 1114 27 534 38:32.66 38:38.86 7:42/M 20 Megan Boris Lakewood OH 1289 25 537 38:34.78 38:39.22 7:43/M 21 Crystal Manohar Cleveland OH 2928 28 542 38:36.17 38:39.87 7:43/M 22 Catharine Szefcyk Cleveland OH 4065 25 548 38:39.25 38:45.45 7:44/M 23 Antonia Zakelj Wickliffe OH 4452 26 578 38:56.30 39:21.33 7:47/M 24 Meg Wagner Washington DC 4285 28 587 39:02.80 39:44.32 7:48/M 25 Kristin Meyers Cleveland OH 3080 29 589 39:06.10 39:07.29 7:49/M 26 Amanda Caputo Brecksville OH 1420 26 598 39:08.89 39:45.33 7:50/M 27 Emily Seidman Cleveland OH 3783 28 615 39:15.77 39:19.83 7:51/M 28 Erica Rose Ann Arbor MI 3630 28 616 39:16.05 39:19.91 7:51/M 29 Michelle Plecnik Wickliffe OH 3463 27 619 39:17.34 39:42.46 7:51/M 30 Lauren Ranallo Milwaukee WI 3541 25 620 39:18.13 39:39.83 7:52/M 31 Lauren Seibert Willoughby OH 3780 25 628 39:23.34 39:41.05 7:53/M 32 Jessica Shannon Charlotte NC 3809 26 633 39:26.21 39:53.11 7:53/M 33 Karen Buddie Columbus OH 4675 25 646 39:32.12 39:42.32 7:54/M 34 Kristine Hoke Athens OH 2295 27 649 39:32.67 39:48.93 7:54/M 35 Sarah Hook Raleigh NC 2316 28 681 39:47.37 43:15.74 7:57/M 36 Melanie Mester Bedford Heights OH 3078 29 698 39:52.88 45:01.08 7:58/M 37 Gabrielle Smith Lakewood OH 3869 26 716 39:59.71 40:08.59 8:00/M 38 Haley Evert Chicago IL 1860 25 723 40:03.48 41:23.14 8:01/M 39 Catherine Broomfield Bay Village OH 1342 25 725 40:03.78 40:04.63 8:01/M 40 Lauren Scollin North Royalton OH 3752 26 726 40:04.16 40:44.90 8:01/M 41 Abby Albright Euclid OH 1031 29 777 40:32.03 41:17.34 8:06/M 42 Stacey Banchek Shaker Hts OH 1138 26 779 40:32.26 40:44.79 8:06/M 43 Kara Krabec Lakewood OH 2667 27 780 40:32.31 41:28.45 8:06/M 44 Staci Lutz Dublin OH 2867 28 842 40:56.10 42:13.42 8:11/M 45 Alyssa Pinkerton Fremont OH 4641 29 852 41:01.63 41:26.11 8:12/M 46 Rachel Elbon Fairview Park OH 5392 26 863 41:11.23 41:22.68 8:14/M 47 Lindsay Booth Washington DC 1287 26 874 41:15.25 41:29.12 8:15/M 48 Erin Fisher Strongsville OH 1932 25 905 41:29.51 41:41.52 8:18/M 49 Kristen Frey Elyria OH 1995 28 913 41:33.28 42:24.06 8:19/M 50 Kelly Kosmorsky Chicago IL 2661 26 920 41:36.16 42:34.41 8:19/M 51 Sarah Cardona Reston VA 5607 29 921 41:36.73 41:50.99 8:19/M 52 Katie Lake Elyria OH 2721 27 949 41:48.13 46:02.53 8:22/M 53 Brenna Novak North Olmsted OH 3277 26 958 41:50.50 43:01.99 8:22/M 54 Edna Cheung Cleveland OH 4689 29 985 42:04.71 42:34.56 8:25/M 55 Erin Becka Cincinnati OH 1184 28 992 42:06.65 42:17.28 8:25/M 56 Ann Marie Morabito Cortlandt Manor NY 3154 28 1001 42:08.20 42:25.99 8:26/M 57 Kelley Gaines Jr Aurora OH 2017 27 1030 42:16.83 42:57.64 8:27/M 58 Sarah Grossner Bentleyville OH 2171 27 1031 42:16.89 42:30.46 8:27/M 59 Sarah Gensert Elyria OH 2056 25 1033 42:17.23 42:49.56 8:27/M 60 Kristin Cable Monroe OH 4680 28 1035 42:18.61 43:37.32 8:28/M 61 Cari Stover Sagamore Hills OH 4010 26 1040 42:19.77 43:30.67 8:28/M 62 Kara Hall Monroe OH 4766 28 1042 42:19.92 43:38.68 8:28/M 63 Rachel Ducharme Cleveland OH 1781 27 1045 42:20.83 43:03.74 8:28/M 64 Sarah Dodge Parma OH 1741 25 1067 42:27.77 43:39.52 8:29/M 65 Lisa Connors Chicago IL 1564 27 1073 42:28.74 43:10.40 8:30/M 66 Liz Curtis Chicago IL 4699 29 1093 42:34.47 43:19.26 8:31/M 67 Tara Laflamme Brunswick OH 2717 29 1102 42:37.07 43:29.56 8:31/M 68 Mary Frings Hinckley OH 2000 26 1105 42:38.38 43:49.68 8:32/M 69 Keri Bove Columbus OH 1299 26 1120 42:44.26 43:50.97 8:33/M 70 Jackie Rizk North Royalton OH 5652 25 1131 42:48.38 44:10.60 8:34/M 71 Rachel Barski Broadview Heights 1163 25 1138 42:51.32 43:26.96 8:34/M 72 Valeria Fecko Cleveland OH 4579 29 1152 42:58.36 43:13.17 8:36/M 73 Katie Ketchum Mayfield Hts. OH 2555 26 1164 43:00.92 43:19.81 8:36/M 74 Jacqueline Kalan Chicago IL 2490 29 1212 43:21.63 43:55.17 8:40/M 75 Larissa Lawrence Cleveland OH 2746 25 1213 43:23.78 43:43.10 8:41/M 76 Laura Kosmac Westlake OH 2660 27 1223 43:25.63 43:43.00 8:41/M 77 Beth Heinen Saint Louis MO 2261 29 1225 43:25.82 43:54.08 8:41/M 78 Emily Forthofer Cleveland OH 4576 29 1227 43:26.71 43:51.25 8:41/M 79 Kathryn Patti Sandusky OH 3375 28 1244 43:31.14 44:44.08 8:42/M 80 Erin Pillar Cleveland OH 5244 27 1250 43:31.46 46:19.00 8:42/M 81 Megan Kortemeyer Chicago IL 2654 28 1272 43:40.65 44:28.96 8:44/M 82 Angela Dvorak Durham NC 4717 27 1281 43:44.03 45:08.60 8:45/M 83 Brenna Fasko Cleveland OH 1878 27 1284 43:44.74 45:08.75 8:45/M 84 Roxanne O'Brien-troke Mayfield Hts. OH 5388 29 1295 43:46.69 44:16.59 8:45/M 85 Ellie Mark Strongsville OH 2935 29 1297 43:47.36 44:54.04 8:45/M 86 Erin Kriynovich Arlington VA 2678 28 1306 43:51.10 44:42.77 8:46/M 87 Jamie Steinmetz Cleveland OH 3979 28 1331 43:58.88 44:43.17 8:48/M 88 Megan West Painesville OH 4350 27 1333 44:00.07 45:59.65 8:48/M 89 Sabrina Khalfoun Columbus OH 2562 25 1350 44:07.73 44:24.65 8:49/M 90 Debra McGivney Rocky River OH 3022 28 1357 44:09.29 45:21.81 8:50/M 91 Lisa George Burton OH 2060 28 1369 44:11.50 44:21.45 8:50/M 92 Dana Baumgarti Euclid OH 5179 25 1370 44:12.41 44:51.80 8:50/M 93 Megan Raimondi Cleveland OH 4635 25 1379 44:15.16 45:04.38 8:51/M 94 Katie O'Brien Chapel Hill NC 3297 27 1384 44:16.12 44:41.61 8:51/M 95 Lisa Deibler University Heights 1683 25 1401 44:22.94 44:35.72 8:52/M 96 Jacqueline Sleinsky Lakewood OH 3851 26 1419 44:27.05 44:44.58 8:53/M 97 Elizabeth Rini Lakewood OH 3588 29 1436 44:32.28 44:47.02 8:54/M 98 Nikki Johnson Medina OH 2450 28 1443 44:35.45 44:53.59 8:55/M 99 Lauren Wilson Avon OH 4389 27 1445 44:37.00 45:31.74 8:55/M 100 Katalin Kiss Fairview Park OH 2595 29 1450 44:39.52 45:13.09 8:56/M 101 Meghan Griffin Cleveland OH 4536 29 1475 44:47.59 45:33.14 8:57/M 102 Erin Lea University Heights 2750 27 1479 44:49.01 46:11.38 8:58/M 103 Erika Durham Lakewood OH 1793 25 1482 44:49.63 45:42.49 8:58/M 104 Susan Mihaloew Medina OH 3082 26 1491 44:53.87 45:05.57 8:59/M 105 Molly Rockwood Toledo OH 3606 26 1496 44:59.33 46:16.00 9:00/M 106 Andrea Amaddio-Kinney Cleveland OH 4654 27 1503 45:06.49 46:00.51 9:01/M 107 Tessa Garver-Daniels Parma OH 2042 28 1510 45:10.36 45:56.15 9:02/M 108 Julie Chapman Philadelphia PA 1483 26 1512 45:10.60 45:14.19 9:02/M 109 Emily Francis Lakewood OH 1980 25 1522 45:14.17 45:28.60 9:03/M 110 Erin Petrovc S. Euclid OH 4929 25 1523 45:14.44 45:53.74 9:03/M 111 Natalie Neff Chesterland OH 3231 29 1531 45:17.00 46:37.37 9:03/M 112 Amanda Paltza University Heights 3355 25 1551 45:25.32 50:53.79 9:05/M 113 Heather Oravec Sagamore Hills OH 3334 28 1554 45:25.99 46:36.62 9:05/M 114 Alexis Mosgo Alexandria VA 3175 28 1563 45:29.05 45:45.82 9:06/M 115 Katherine Chokan Rocky River OH 1499 28 1567 45:30.18 45:56.75 9:06/M 116 Shannon Pelsnik Middleburg Hts. OH 3396 28 1571 45:31.28 45:47.45 9:06/M 117 Maria Minadeo Westlake OH 3108 27 1576 45:32.70 45:48.96 9:06/M 118 Katie Slaper Painesville OH 3848 28 1583 45:33.59 47:44.44 9:07/M 119 Diana Sokolowski Lakewood OH 3901 26 1592 45:37.84 45:53.06 9:07/M 120 Marissa Champa Cincinnati OH 1475 29 1603 45:41.94 46:19.19 9:08/M 121 Colleen Gaydos Washington DC 2051 27 1606 45:42.30 46:18.89 9:08/M 122 Megan Scheider Euclid OH 3706 29 1612 45:43.82 46:41.52 9:09/M 123 Mary Therese Weber Chicago IL 4325 29 1624 45:47.60 47:17.67 9:09/M 124 Michelle Thomas Litchfield OH 4119 28 1628 45:50.19 46:22.29 9:10/M 125 Jessica Patricy Mentor OH 5329 25 1629 45:50.20 46:13.65 9:10/M 126 Jamie Patricy Cleveland OH 5328 25 1630 45:50.77 46:13.62 9:10/M 127 Lindsay Minch Middleburg Hts. OH 3109 25 1635 45:51.81 47:13.37 9:10/M 128 Jennifer Martin New Orleans LA 2954 29 1647 45:55.16 46:41.67 9:11/M 129 Marianne Ackerman Princeton NJ 1015 29 1657 45:59.24 47:29.62 9:12/M 130 Katy Farrell Cleveland OH 1875 26 1661 45:59.76 46:32.50 9:12/M 131 Victoria Zgorzelski North Royalton OH 4475 27 1662 46:00.18 47:06.52 9:12/M 132 Katie Glick New York NY 2097 28 1665 46:02.89 50:02.34 9:12/M 133 Christine Hastings North Royalton OH 2240 25 1668 46:04.19 46:23.40 9:13/M 134 Kandace Nageotte Medina OH 3212 27 1669 46:05.20 46:24.16 9:13/M 135 Erin Sykes Athens OH 4058 28 1673 46:07.53 47:03.17 9:13/M 136 Sarah Sprague Lakeville CT 3934 26 1674 46:07.69 46:11.78 9:13/M 137 Abigail Carrel-Thomas University Heights 1437 25 1677 46:08.91 46:27.09 9:14/M 138 Haiyan Peng Columbus OH 3400 29 1685 46:12.71 46:48.16 9:14/M 139 Megan Hass Kalamazoo MI 2239 28 1690 46:13.45 46:49.57 9:15/M 140 Valerie Kropp Rocky River OH 5158 26 1694 46:14.32 46:54.70 9:15/M 141 Tracy Schell Lakewood OH 3709 29 1701 46:17.33 47:12.55 9:15/M 142 Meryl Davis New York NY 1668 28 1704 46:18.96 47:08.13 9:16/M 143 Carrie Turbow Beachwood OH 4172 29 1719 46:24.88 46:39.59 9:17/M 144 Molly McCarthy Cleveland OH 3002 29 1725 46:25.92 46:36.21 9:17/M 145 Catherine Derus Chicago IL 1700 26 1737 46:30.26 47:13.12 9:18/M 146 Megan Maher Novelty OH 2890 28 1743 46:33.18 47:06.97 9:19/M 147 Margarita Alex Parma OH 1034 27 1747 46:34.54 47:10.56 9:19/M 148 Jennifer Arnold Olmsted Falls OH 1092 29 1748 46:35.17 46:49.75 9:19/M 149 Kelly Brown Cleveland OH 1344 26 1760 46:41.56 47:07.54 9:20/M 150 Tiffany Cole Chicago IL 1542 29 1763 46:43.04 46:54.53 9:21/M 151 Kristin Nelson Elyria OH 3240 29 1770 46:45.54 47:37.68 9:21/M 152 Anne Kyriakides Akron OH 2711 26 1778 46:47.99 48:08.73 9:21/M 153 Elizabeth Yoke Cincinnati OH 4441 26 1780 46:48.29 47:41.21 9:22/M 154 Emily Scavella Erie PA 4962 25 1793 46:50.66 51:04.34 9:22/M 155 Marykrista Stoicoiu Strongsville OH 4005 27 1799 46:52.47 48:12.77 9:22/M 156 Jennifer Roberts Brecksville OH 3598 26 1802 46:53.46 47:01.71 9:23/M 157 Marie Schaefer Broadview Heights 3698 25 1803 46:53.64 47:02.03 9:23/M 158 Emily Blackmur Westlake OH 1251 27 1805 46:54.96 47:54.99 9:23/M 159 Allison Magoch Columbus OH 4868 25 1813 46:58.36 48:16.86 9:24/M 160 Kristy Palmer Mayfield Hts. OH 3353 27 1818 47:00.01 47:42.67 9:24/M 161 Joanne Finley Chardon OH 1923 26 1820 47:00.37 48:08.15 9:24/M 162 Elizabeth Verner Cleveland Hts OH 4236 25 1824 47:02.66 47:31.01 9:24/M 163 Elizabeth Galietto Hoboken NJ 2019 26 1828 47:02.99 47:28.75 9:24/M 164 Jill Anghilante Lakewood OH 1061 29 1831 47:03.96 47:59.07 9:25/M 165 Daneen Ruggieri Mayfield Hts. OH 3642 29 1841 47:08.88 47:50.79 9:26/M 166 Tiffany Bosiacki Painesville OH 1294 29 1843 47:09.51 47:55.38 9:26/M 167 Nicole Sefcik Ashland OH 3778 29 1857 47:14.50 48:30.80 9:27/M 168 Jamie Bretz Mentor OH 1327 28 1861 47:15.22 47:41.91 9:27/M 169 Annie Cross Chagrin Falls OH 1619 27 1868 47:19.20 48:00.40 9:28/M 170 Sarah Faciana Cleveland OH 1865 26 1870 47:19.51 47:45.16 9:28/M 171 Suzanna Makowski Beachwood OH 2903 28 1871 47:19.82 51:12.78 9:28/M 172 Jennifer Saladin Westlake OH 3668 25 1876 47:22.83 47:23.36 9:28/M 173 Katie Frantz Streetsboro OH 1988 25 1878 47:23.52 47:43.88 9:29/M 174 Lindsay Maurath Grafton OH 2980 28 1879 47:23.56 48:37.82 9:29/M 175 Caryn Fasko Cleveland OH 1879 25 1880 47:24.32 48:48.91 9:29/M 176 Melissa Banfield Shaker Hts OH 1139 29 1884 47:26.70 48:01.66 9:29/M 177 Lindsay Herwerden Cleveland OH 2277 29 1885 47:27.25 48:02.16 9:29/M 178 Molly O'Hare Euclid OH 3309 25 1886 47:27.30 48:02.40 9:29/M 179 Bethany Howell Willoughby OH 2332 26 1892 47:28.54 48:14.69 9:30/M 180 Sara Wichtendahl Fairview Park OH 4368 28 1895 47:31.18 47:45.45 9:30/M 181 Allison Odonnell Eastlake OH 3318 28 1896 47:31.26 48:15.73 9:30/M 182 Lauren Beck Berea OH 4667 27 1906 47:34.62 48:50.49 9:31/M 183 Bridget Kubacki N. Ridgeville OH 2688 26 1910 47:37.95 48:05.04 9:31/M 184 Mariann Dance Brunswick OH 1655 27 1928 47:44.70 48:46.92 9:33/M 185 Ashley Moran Amherst OH 3155 26 1933 47:46.58 48:37.04 9:33/M 186 Carwyn Sposit Northfield OH 5322 25 1935 47:47.06 48:45.41 9:33/M 187 Megan Baker Brooklyn Hts OH 1123 27 1937 47:48.25 50:29.09 9:34/M 188 Dawn Palrowski Avon OH 5383 29 1939 47:49.18 49:05.51 9:34/M 189 Rachel Daw North Royalton OH 1670 28 1940 47:49.79 49:15.03 9:34/M 190 Katie Marquard Chicago IL 2944 26 1963 47:58.67 49:12.86 9:36/M 191 Erin O'Donnell Lakewood OH 3307 28 1976 48:05.89 48:51.16 9:37/M 192 Stephanie Fitos Columbus OH 4730 26 1990 48:10.61 49:08.09 9:38/M 193 Devon Lynch-Huggins-szep Cleveland OH 2875 26 2023 48:21.67 49:11.38 9:40/M 194 Caitlin Lynch-Huggins Baltimore MD 2874 27 2024 48:21.73 49:11.26 9:40/M 195 Melissa Lovesky Cleveland OH 4549 29 2032 48:24.56 49:35.70 9:41/M 196 Dana Halicki Broadview Heights 5386 27 2033 48:24.67 49:30.48 9:41/M 197 Alisha Moreno Broadview Heights 5385 25 2036 48:26.02 49:30.35 9:41/M 198 Heather Wieczorek Painesville OH 5644 27 2044 48:27.33 48:56.66 9:41/M 199 Heather Herzog Northfield OH 4558 28 2045 48:27.40 49:31.11 9:41/M 200 Kayleigh Sopko Brooklyn Hts OH 3909 25 2072 48:38.12 50:07.10 9:44/M 201 Tonia Campobenedetto Brunswick OH 1411 26 2086 48:43.45 49:22.07 9:45/M 202 Sarah Scott Avon Lake OH 4970 29 2091 48:44.39 49:20.09 9:45/M 203 Jodi Reindle Rocky River OH 3554 28 2111 48:52.98 49:07.51 9:46/M 204 Rebecca Jackson Bentleyville OH 2415 26 2116 48:54.13 49:32.97 9:47/M 205 Jaclyn Crissinger Mentor OH 1615 28 2125 48:55.37 51:06.07 9:47/M 206 Erika Gallagher Shaker Hts OH 2024 27 2132 48:59.02 49:08.38 9:48/M 207 Melissa Koski Lakewood OH 2658 25 2145 49:03.78 49:32.49 9:49/M 208 Joanna West N. Ridgeville OH 4349 26 2146 49:04.38 53:02.55 9:49/M 209 Hannah Lederman New York NY 2758 27 2156 49:06.98 49:55.66 9:49/M 210 Angela Moavero Willoughby OH 3129 26 2158 49:07.15 49:55.33 9:49/M 211 Claire Koerner Washington DC 2636 29 2160 49:07.34 49:56.00 9:49/M 212 Whitney Neidus Gates Mills OH 3235 29 2179 49:15.14 49:36.61 9:51/M 213 Lindsay Neidus Gates Mills OH 3233 27 2184 49:16.31 49:36.52 9:51/M 214 Danielle Murray Sandusky OH 3199 25 2192 49:18.95 53:34.73 9:52/M 215 Laureen Antall Cleveland OH 1065 26 2195 49:19.31 49:55.62 9:52/M 216 Suzanne Schwarz New York NY 3742 28 2196 49:19.53 52:36.22 9:52/M 217 Tiffany M. Dyba Westlake OH 1797 28 2208 49:23.84 49:38.04 9:53/M 218 Danielle Colatruglio Roswell GA 5614 28 2214 49:25.29 50:25.38 9:53/M 219 Kerri Kalchert Northfield OH 2494 28 2221 49:27.80 50:24.25 9:53/M 220 Bonnie Bray Lakewood OH 1319 26 2223 49:28.35 50:22.74 9:54/M 221 Katie Virtue North Olmsted OH 4255 25 2232 49:30.70 50:50.44 9:54/M 222 Katie McGowan Strongsville OH 5648 29 2236 49:33.54 51:44.26 9:55/M 223 Jessica Neely Chardon OH 3228 25 2243 49:36.96 50:57.21 9:55/M 224 Mildred Aponte-Soto Wickliffe OH 4656 27 2250 49:39.07 49:44.37 9:56/M 225 Lauren Zbiegien Cleveland OH 5274 29 2255 49:41.34 50:38.98 9:56/M 226 Michelle Bloom Cincinnati OH 5167 25 2259 49:42.23 51:06.30 9:56/M 227 Dana Rogers Middleburg Hts. OH 3618 28 2267 49:43.87 50:39.06 9:57/M 228 Lisa Wollschleger Mayfield Hts. OH 5073 28 2269 49:44.13 50:39.07 9:57/M 229 Sarah Polito Solon OH 5794 29 2306 50:02.97 51:24.69 10:00/M 230 Ashley Neuman Lakewood OH 3245 29 2309 50:03.57 52:02.54 10:01/M 231 Moira MacKay Cleveland OH 2881 28 2319 50:09.34 50:52.76 10:02/M 232 Heather Zehnder Lenexa KS 4468 25 2320 50:09.37 50:57.60 10:02/M 233 Mallary Wood Richfield OH 4418 26 2333 50:14.94 51:16.47 10:03/M 234 Meghan Nickels Avon Lake OH 3258 27 2343 50:19.34 51:30.31 10:04/M 235 Rebecca Scina North Olmsted OH 3745 27 2354 50:23.83 51:09.80 10:05/M 236 Kathryn Barnes Parma OH 1157 28 2362 50:27.18 51:43.45 10:05/M 237 Jessica Case North Royalton OH 1451 26 2366 50:29.86 50:44.90 10:06/M 238 Lynn Bartkowicz Woodbridge VA 1164 26 2387 50:38.68 50:58.37 10:08/M 239 Khemeo Sahye Cleveland OH 5314 29 2391 50:41.16 51:46.86 10:08/M 240 Elizabeth Wightman Washington DC 4371 29 2396 50:42.57 51:58.91 10:08/M 241 Kristen Corsi Richfield OH 1588 28 2400 50:44.40 52:06.83 10:09/M 242 Yvette Lane Strongsville OH 5368 28 2419 50:53.19 50:57.01 10:11/M 243 Jessica Audey Chicago IL 1104 27 2426 50:59.46 52:21.03 10:12/M 244 Lina Gudenas Cleveland OH 4764 27 2428 51:00.00 52:21.54 10:12/M 245 Meghan Musbach Chicago IL 5099 27 2433 51:01.85 52:06.46 10:12/M 246 Angela Shellhaas Columbus OH 3815 26 2439 51:04.96 51:39.80 10:13/M 247 Abbey Calevich Mayfield Hts. OH 1398 26 2443 51:06.68 52:27.12 10:13/M 248 Nicole Meekins Columbus OH 3055 29 2456 51:16.85 51:55.27 10:15/M 249 Victoria Brody Cleveland OH 4597 28 2462 51:19.78 52:37.57 10:16/M 250 Laura Dogger Arlington VA 1746 27 2468 51:23.54 52:03.34 10:17/M 251 Hallie Bram Cleveland OH 1314 27 2489 51:41.18 51:57.42 10:20/M 252 Lisa Zalar New York NY 4453 29 2490 51:41.59 51:41.59 10:20/M 253 Rachel Litvin Cleveland OH 4853 27 2499 51:48.06 52:32.51 10:22/M 254 Jessica Lonjak Medina OH 4859 28 2505 51:49.99 53:25.25 10:22/M 255 Jeanne Mann Painesville OH 2924 26 2539 52:06.86 53:14.66 10:25/M 256 Allison Aber Lakewood OH 1004 27 2548 52:12.28 53:16.31 10:26/M 257 Mandy Rosplock Lakewood OH 3633 28 2549 52:12.44 53:16.47 10:26/M 258 Lisa Bovee Cleveland OH 1301 25 2558 52:17.76 54:54.40 10:27/M 259 Nicole Beohmerle Rutherford NJ 1218 27 2568 52:22.25 52:58.43 10:28/M 260 Alicia Pignataro Westlake OH 3439 27 2571 52:23.70 52:27.69 10:29/M 261 Lauren Smith Cleveland Hts OH 3880 28 2586 52:30.45 54:02.75 10:30/M 262 Dana Crowe University Heights 1624 27 2598 52:34.60 53:45.55 10:31/M 263 Meghan Smulski Painesville OH 3890 26 2601 52:36.31 54:06.46 10:31/M 264 Erin Samson Chicago IL 3678 26 2602 52:36.43 54:06.58 10:31/M 265 Jessica Miller-Horskins Rochester NY 3102 27 2604 52:38.37 53:58.92 10:32/M 266 Michelle Carter Cuyahoga Falls OH 1445 27 2624 52:46.00 54:05.31 10:33/M 267 Erin Vickers Brunswick OH 4249 27 2625 52:47.29 54:08.36 10:33/M 268 Irene Vassilakis Middleburg Hts. OH 4212 27 2633 52:52.00 53:45.04 10:34/M 269 Anna Norris Oberlin OH 3269 25 2641 52:56.64 54:15.25 10:35/M 270 Lauren Moorehead Columbus OH 3152 28 2643 53:00.60 53:48.44 10:36/M 271 Milena Velez Mentor OH 4218 27 2653 53:06.81 53:09.06 10:37/M 272 Yanira Nieves Columbus OH 3236 28 2658 53:11.76 53:13.55 10:38/M 273 Kristen Day University Heights 4534 28 2665 53:14.80 53:32.51 10:39/M 274 Erin Broderick Lakewood OH 5114 29 2668 53:16.10 54:24.13 10:39/M 275 Celita Pomales Cleveland OH 3476 27 2669 53:16.57 53:52.57 10:39/M 276 Jennifer November Chagrin Falls OH 3284 26 2673 53:21.34 53:34.71 10:40/M 277 Kristin Loas Chicago IL 2819 29 2680 53:27.79 53:52.34 10:41/M 278 Lindsey Gaal Euclid OH 2011 26 2692 53:36.29 54:58.49 10:43/M 279 Tiffinay Williams Cleveland OH 4381 26 2694 53:37.32 54:25.03 10:43/M 280 Dana Ashdown Euclid OH 1097 27 2705 53:47.80 54:10.50 10:45/M 281 Andrea Wittine Cleveland OH 5069 28 2708 53:51.08 54:35.54 10:46/M 282 Tarrah Declemente Chicago IL 1678 26 2717 54:02.98 55:06.79 10:48/M 283 Shelly Krajny Cleveland OH 2671 27 2732 54:15.76 55:48.51 10:51/M 284 Jessica Alaimo Newark OH 1025 26 2745 54:26.92 55:38.76 10:53/M 285 Glynis Brault Lakewood OH 5185 25 2750 54:28.58 55:02.00 10:54/M 286 Anjuli Sinha Shaker Hts OH 3839 25 2755 54:38.23 56:05.03 10:56/M 287 Kelly Currans North Olmsted OH 1635 26 2758 54:40.59 55:03.50 10:56/M 288 Ingrid Stephens Cleveland OH 3986 28 2763 54:43.36 55:33.95 10:57/M 289 Kimberly Warner Charlotte NC 4311 29 2781 54:58.69 54:58.69 11:00/M 290 Allison Morgan Willoughby OH 3160 25 2784 55:02.14 56:20.59 11:00/M 291 Sarah Swiatek Willoughby OH 4053 28 2785 55:02.23 55:44.07 11:00/M 292 Beth Stallings Cleveland OH 3946 27 2786 55:02.69 55:44.27 11:00/M 293 Courtney Marshall Wickliffe OH 2951 26 2800 55:16.20 56:41.60 11:03/M 294 Marisa Cotugno Broadview Heights 1598 26 2811 55:22.83 55:26.85 11:04/M 295 Katherine Maurath Lakewood OH 2978 26 2812 55:23.00 55:43.24 11:05/M 296 Kathryn Corr Hudson OH 1585 29 2818 55:28.34 56:26.07 11:06/M 297 Christina Dziak Lakewood OH 1798 27 2827 55:34.56 55:48.69 11:07/M 298 Jessica Kerns Cleveland OH 2549 26 2828 55:34.69 56:15.29 11:07/M 299 Lea Claus North Olmsted OH 4606 29 2831 55:35.98 56:54.24 11:07/M 300 Emily Jones Cincinnati OH 2458 25 2832 55:36.34 56:14.45 11:07/M 301 Erin Killeen Chicago IL 2582 29 2833 55:36.95 56:51.32 11:07/M 302 Kelly Jamieson S. Euclid OH 2422 25 2855 55:53.45 56:33.19 11:11/M 303 Kristen Wright Columbus OH 4427 25 2858 55:55.52 56:42.87 11:11/M 304 Lauren Abrams San Diego CA 1012 28 2868 56:05.14 56:50.80 11:13/M 305 Jennifer Weisbarth Mentor OH 4334 28 2891 56:25.66 57:36.45 11:17/M 306 Felucca Fink Lakewood OH 1920 29 2894 56:27.62 57:53.97 11:17/M 307 Melinda Rogers University Heights 3621 28 2897 56:29.86 57:57.00 11:18/M 308 Amanda Miller Lakewood OH 3088 28 2903 56:31.20 56:53.21 11:18/M 309 Stephanie Kunze Virginia Beach VA 2702 28 2904 56:31.82 57:22.52 11:18/M 310 Juliann Fisher Parma OH 1934 27 2911 56:36.53 57:53.78 11:19/M 311 Jennifer O'Toole Barberton OH 3314 28 2917 56:45.59 57:05.47 11:21/M 312 Amy Stacy Mayfield Hts. OH 3937 29 2924 56:52.28 57:22.61 11:22/M 313 Katherine Casper Chicago IL 1454 26 2925 56:52.60 57:50.64 11:22/M 314 Nichole Novalony Brooklyn Hts OH 3280 29 2926 56:52.93 57:22.41 11:22/M 315 Thalia Torres Chicago IL 4150 29 2930 56:53.59 58:06.15 11:23/M 316 Caitlyn Koeth Lakewood OH 2637 28 2951 57:20.58 57:45.69 11:28/M 317 Kelly Moennich Westlake OH 5661 25 2952 57:20.96 1:02:19.06 11:28/M 318 Jenna Shaker Columbus OH 3803 25 2953 57:20.97 1:02:18.82 11:28/M 319 Christina Greeley University Heights 2162 29 2957 57:25.66 58:07.32 11:29/M 320 Amanda Sopko Valdosta GA 3906 29 2962 57:29.24 59:04.43 11:30/M 321 Kelly Skeabeck Cleveland OH 3841 28 2966 57:33.88 58:23.46 11:31/M 322 Kate Sebastian Northfield OH 5566 28 2969 57:43.28 58:50.36 11:33/M 323 Amy Heran Rocky River OH 2269 26 2976 57:55.13 58:56.51 11:35/M 324 Stephanie Howells Brunswick OH 4793 25 2979 58:04.18 58:51.92 11:37/M 325 Fallon Ngo Cleveland OH 3253 27 2980 58:08.31 58:12.03 11:38/M 326 Katie Niemzura University Heights 5249 29 2988 58:17.48 58:23.10 11:39/M 327 Heather Kirkland Mentor OH 2591 26 3008 58:35.20 59:29.42 11:43/M 328 Faith Hurley Cleveland OH 2378 27 3015 58:43.44 59:35.61 11:45/M 329 Eliza Kaminski Charlotte NC 2499 29 3026 58:56.47 58:56.47 11:47/M 330 Kara Durham Lakewood OH 5095 28 3028 59:01.57 59:55.11 11:48/M 331 Autumn Tipton Twinsburg OH 4133 25 3033 59:05.31 59:18.06 11:49/M 332 Alexis Szczepanski Parma OH 4063 27 3037 59:12.81 1:00:33.87 11:50/M 333 Kellie Clinton Euclid OH 1529 25 3045 59:18.79 59:42.07 11:52/M 334 Gayle Lewin Cleveland OH 2787 29 3050 59:25.95 1:02:32.52 11:53/M 335 Laura Lyons Westerville OH 2876 27 3054 59:36.38 1:00:53.89 11:55/M 336 Nicole Bing Westlake OH 1244 26 3059 59:46.06 1:00:55.49 11:57/M 337 Christine Adams Cleveland OH 5238 27 3060 59:49.35 1:00:43.76 11:58/M 338 Alexis Santee Cleveland OH 5395 28 3063 59:53.80 1:01:13.60 11:59/M 339 Bridgett Sutch Willoughby OH 5559 29 3077 1:00:23.54 1:00:28.75 12:05/M 340 Elizabeth Day Rocky River OH 1672 29 3079 1:00:31.34 1:01:07.85 12:06/M 341 Allison Orr Rocky River OH 3337 28 3081 1:00:32.74 1:01:08.77 12:06/M 342 Sarah Walland Mentor OH 4294 26 3093 1:00:51.25 1:01:36.61 12:10/M 343 Melissa Forsey Lakewood OH 1963 29 3106 1:01:16.29 1:01:52.08 12:15/M 344 Michelle Watson Twinsburg OH 4315 29 3107 1:01:18.43 1:01:30.86 12:16/M 345 Evelyn Higgins Akron OH 4778 26 3114 1:01:27.69 1:02:39.35 12:17/M 346 Dana Moderick Parma OH 3133 26 3115 1:01:29.65 1:03:06.34 12:18/M 347 Tiffany Matthews Hudson OH 4876 29 3120 1:01:38.68 1:02:59.50 12:20/M 348 Amanda Brady Mentor OH 1312 26 3125 1:01:50.18 1:02:58.58 12:22/M 349 Blythe Petrella Cleveland OH 5797 29 3128 1:01:58.37 1:03:24.57 12:24/M 350 Lauren Jones Chicago IL 2461 28 3134 1:02:00.64 1:03:14.30 12:24/M 351 Amy Bailey Columbus OH 1117 28 3135 1:02:01.64 1:04:46.49 12:24/M 352 Sara Bailey Elyria OH 1119 26 3138 1:02:02.06 1:04:47.24 12:24/M 353 Carly Garinger S. Euclid OH 2041 26 3139 1:02:02.53 1:03:16.42 12:24/M 354 Nicole Trapp Chicago IL 4155 25 3164 1:02:33.94 1:03:04.31 12:31/M 355 Ashley Warner Strongsville OH 4310 26 3165 1:02:36.66 1:02:36.66 12:31/M 356 Christine Sorace Akron OH 4648 27 3174 1:02:53.75 1:04:16.14 12:35/M 357 Lindsey Clymer Parma OH 1530 25 3175 1:02:54.50 1:04:15.64 12:35/M 358 Courtney Gannon Lakewood OH 2032 27 3192 1:03:46.40 1:04:29.82 12:45/M 359 Brittany Wigman Washington PA 4372 25 3201 1:03:59.08 1:05:13.96 12:48/M 360 Johnna Perry Medina OH 5159 25 3206 1:04:21.65 1:05:57.73 12:52/M 361 Stephanie Urban Brooklyn Hts OH 4191 25 3224 1:05:32.69 1:06:28.66 13:06/M 362 Megan Gorski Westlake OH 4754 26 3228 1:05:40.68 1:07:07.78 13:08/M 363 Rachael Partridge Rocky River OH 3362 27 3229 1:05:41.88 1:06:06.95 13:08/M 364 Kara Morgan Westlake OH 3161 29 3231 1:05:43.14 1:05:43.14 13:09/M 365 Rachel Augenstein Westlake OH 1105 26 3232 1:05:43.19 1:05:43.19 13:09/M 366 Jessica Novak Painesville OH 3278 27 3237 1:05:53.53 1:06:00.40 13:11/M 367 Shannon Osborne Columbus OH 3339 29 3266 1:08:01.57 1:08:01.57 13:36/M 368 Dawn Legner Creston OH 2761 29 3270 1:08:12.79 1:08:33.73 13:38/M 369 Vanessa Thunberg Strongsville OH 4127 27 3271 1:08:29.66 1:08:29.66 13:42/M 370 Carolyn Hughes N. Ridgeville OH 2355 27 3281 1:09:52.26 1:10:20.58 13:58/M 371 Erin Patton Cleveland OH 4925 26 3282 1:09:53.57 1:11:10.91 13:59/M 372 Sara November Chagrin Falls OH 3285 29 3284 1:09:56.16 1:11:18.03 13:59/M 373 Jennifer Burke Cleveland OH 1365 25 3285 1:09:59.24 1:10:26.65 14:00/M 374 Chrystal Harris-Emig Cleveland OH 2233 28 3288 1:10:01.61 1:15:45.47 14:00/M 375 Jane Mariani Eastlake OH 2934 29 3311 1:11:23.72 1:12:33.26 14:17/M 376 Stephanie Wieczorek Painesville OH 5480 29 3317 1:12:07.70 1:12:41.18 14:25/M 377 Erin Molder Middleburg Hts. OH 3140 27 3332 1:13:45.69 1:14:57.57 14:45/M 378 Natalie Powers Brooklyn Hts OH 3497 25 3340 1:14:08.31 1:15:03.73 14:50/M 379 Jacki Schaffer Lakewood OH 3699 27 3344 1:15:28.82 1:16:58.53 15:06/M 380 Kelly Grumbach Bay Village OH 5567 26 3374 1:22:15.55 1:23:44.90 16:27/M 381 Sarah Sterley Streetsboro OH 5007 25 3376 1:22:30.38 1:23:01.63 16:30/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Aaron Apathy Parma OH 1072 25 7 26:56.51 26:57.21 5:23/M 2 Matias Palavecino Alexandria VA 5606 29 11 27:04.84 27:04.84 5:25/M 3 Daniel Wade Berea OH 4272 26 13 27:32.66 27:33.04 5:30/M 4 David Fredrick Cleveland OH 1992 28 32 29:51.80 29:52.04 5:58/M 5 Steven Verhoff Vandalia OH 5049 27 34 29:55.22 30:00.26 5:59/M 6 Nick Continenza University Heights 1568 26 38 29:58.82 29:59.84 6:00/M 7 Ryan McCartney Cleveland OH 3003 25 40 30:05.17 30:06.29 6:01/M 8 Frank Zgrabik Cleveland OH 5086 28 45 30:18.30 30:19.75 6:04/M 9 Justin Lesesky Solon OH 2778 27 49 30:27.98 30:30.43 6:05/M 10 Seamus Riley Baltimore MD 3586 26 51 30:34.00 30:37.65 6:07/M 11 Dominic Valentino Cleveland OH 5045 25 67 31:07.65 31:34.28 6:13/M 12 Travis Rogen Shaker Hts OH 3617 26 91 31:56.27 32:39.89 6:23/M 13 Dylan Morris Lakewood OH 3167 25 99 32:12.27 32:14.51 6:26/M 14 Patrick West Columbus OH 5470 28 100 32:12.33 32:14.58 6:26/M 15 Evan Close Rocky River OH 5621 26 104 32:22.83 32:25.90 6:28/M 16 Rich Wood Chicago IL 5611 29 113 32:49.10 32:51.12 6:34/M 17 Bryan Trask Cleveland OH 4158 27 121 32:54.26 33:08.30 6:35/M 18 Ryan Bilsky Solon OH 1241 26 129 33:05.87 33:07.83 6:37/M 19 Mike Synk Lakewood OH 5134 27 137 33:17.32 33:22.62 6:39/M 20 Chris Hoban N. Ridgeville OH 2289 27 143 33:31.73 33:34.62 6:42/M 21 Aaron Nicka Cleveland Hts OH 3257 26 154 33:40.41 34:11.73 6:44/M 22 Gavin Atkinson Brunswick OH 4658 28 164 33:51.29 34:13.84 6:46/M 23 Andy Humble Lakewood OH 2364 27 166 33:52.82 34:07.36 6:46/M 24 Michael Stulberg New Haven CT 4024 27 175 34:07.53 34:11.71 6:49/M 25 Jason Hunter S. Euclid OH 2374 25 180 34:12.34 34:20.65 6:50/M 26 Jason Moody Cincinnati OH 3147 28 205 34:39.63 34:45.03 6:56/M 27 Matt Bixenstine College Park MD 5373 27 224 35:10.48 35:23.23 7:02/M 28 Jamie Kish Cleveland OH 2594 28 233 35:17.76 35:28.25 7:03/M 29 Brett Fisher Strongsville OH 1930 27 247 35:26.59 35:37.69 7:05/M 30 Dane Manning Parma OH 5333 27 249 35:27.01 35:37.78 7:05/M 31 Brian Bardwell Arlington VA 5654 29 250 35:28.79 36:56.23 7:06/M 32 Rich Turk Williamsfield OH 4177 28 258 35:36.14 35:40.79 7:07/M 33 Jonathan Ward Independence OH 5582 25 262 35:37.86 36:10.08 7:07/M 34 Ryan Eilbeck Columbus OH 1827 26 289 36:01.99 36:57.54 7:12/M 35 Kevin Slodic Hiram OH 4984 25 297 36:08.58 36:48.53 7:14/M 36 Eric Miller University Heights 3093 28 304 36:12.37 36:31.46 7:14/M 37 Nick Jordan Cleveland OH 5538 27 309 36:14.16 36:41.64 7:15/M 38 Kevin Deitz Houston TX 4705 25 325 36:23.15 37:02.12 7:17/M 39 Matt Gubanich Medina OH 5140 27 329 36:28.98 36:59.74 7:18/M 40 Todd Bush Cincinnati OH 1376 25 347 36:44.15 37:06.11 7:21/M 41 David Sullivan Cleveland OH 4035 25 355 36:48.02 37:57.40 7:22/M 42 Demetrios Kasamias Youngstown OH 5191 26 367 36:58.42 37:09.80 7:24/M 43 Michael Ruttinger Beachwood OH 3647 27 388 37:11.24 38:14.97 7:26/M 44 Matthew Davis Fairview Park OH 1667 27 394 37:17.74 39:17.93 7:27/M 45 Curt Sykes Athens OH 4057 26 401 37:24.87 38:25.38 7:29/M 46 Brandon Benson Mentor OH 1213 26 408 37:31.00 37:40.90 7:30/M 47 Brandon Zuchowski Brunswick OH 4483 25 412 37:34.45 37:54.68 7:31/M 48 Rock Travis Clifton Park NY 4162 28 431 37:43.18 37:52.66 7:33/M 49 Matthew Michal Royal Oak MI 5255 27 446 37:49.90 37:51.82 7:34/M 50 Shaun Crum Medina OH 1630 27 447 37:50.42 38:25.97 7:34/M 51 Jack Zenz Jr. Cleveland OH 4473 29 485 38:08.37 38:12.60 7:38/M 52 William Aaron Hughes Oak Park IL 2362 29 486 38:09.05 38:26.69 7:38/M 53 Justin Parks Cleveland OH 3359 27 491 38:12.13 38:28.37 7:38/M 54 Joe Bontempo Mentor OH 5206 26 521 38:27.71 38:59.15 7:41/M 55 Nick Hanna Lakewood OH 2218 28 529 38:31.72 40:33.13 7:42/M 56 Ryan Fisher Strongsville OH 1937 27 556 38:43.38 38:54.27 7:45/M 57 Jeff Haneline Columbus OH 5785 29 560 38:44.81 40:06.71 7:45/M 58 Dan Troha Cleveland OH 4167 26 563 38:46.19 39:04.51 7:45/M 59 Nick Beastrom Lakewood OH 1180 27 599 39:09.04 39:45.46 7:50/M 60 Justin Zuchowski Brunswick OH 4484 25 604 39:12.21 39:33.63 7:50/M 61 Adam Thomas Hanover MD 4106 29 607 39:12.80 39:15.84 7:50/M 62 Kenny Dieglio Cleveland OH 4711 27 621 39:18.71 40:15.01 7:52/M 63 Chris Artuso Cypress TX 1094 27 622 39:18.80 40:02.43 7:52/M 64 Harry Oschip Mentor OH 5207 27 638 39:28.13 39:59.66 7:54/M 65 Tim Skufca Cleveland OH 3846 27 640 39:29.33 39:59.33 7:54/M 66 Ryan Kilbane Fairview Park OH 2578 25 661 39:40.75 41:24.36 7:56/M 67 Joshua Manis Solon OH 2922 28 664 39:42.83 40:27.52 7:56/M 68 Patrick Mayock Lakewood OH 2988 25 674 39:46.17 41:48.30 7:57/M 69 Andrew November Chagrin Falls OH 3281 26 683 39:48.61 40:02.57 7:58/M 70 Brian Johnson Euclid OH 2446 29 686 39:49.26 40:31.22 7:58/M 71 John Caballero Parma OH 1385 28 701 39:53.78 42:46.75 7:59/M 72 Bradley Russell North Olmsted OH 4607 26 704 39:55.57 40:28.82 7:59/M 73 Rick Clymer Parma OH 1531 26 714 39:58.80 40:35.46 8:00/M 74 Michael Gallagher Columbus OH 5774 27 719 40:02.10 41:01.55 8:00/M 75 Matt Cable Monroe OH 1386 29 731 40:05.87 40:52.63 8:01/M 76 Keith Holmes Charlton MA 2302 27 768 40:27.45 41:00.27 8:05/M 77 Keith Cavey Cleveland Hts OH 1464 29 783 40:33.47 40:54.03 8:07/M 78 Vince Severn Mayfield Hts. OH 3798 25 799 40:39.62 40:55.77 8:08/M 79 Brendan Wren Mayfield Heights O 5378 29 802 40:41.09 40:48.87 8:08/M 80 Chad Chokel Dallas TX 5261 27 803 40:41.15 41:24.35 8:08/M 81 Michael Milkovich Westlake OH 3085 29 805 40:41.86 41:05.73 8:08/M 82 Marty Mazanec Middleburg Hts. OH 2990 28 844 40:58.14 44:26.24 8:12/M 83 Brian Gunkelman Valley City OH 5637 25 847 41:00.00 41:09.27 8:12/M 84 Dan Shannon Charlotte NC 3808 26 876 41:16.13 41:42.81 8:15/M 85 Boyd Palmer Cincinnati OH 4922 28 885 41:20.54 42:40.01 8:16/M 86 Phillip Misiak Cincinnati OH 3123 25 894 41:23.25 41:45.54 8:17/M 87 Michael Giardini Cleveland OH 4617 26 932 41:43.01 41:50.96 8:21/M 88 Thomas Murphy Mentor OH 3198 29 935 41:43.81 42:02.43 8:21/M 89 Paul Kirk Cleveland OH 2590 27 940 41:45.32 42:36.79 8:21/M 90 Brian Bolwell Cleveland OH 1273 25 956 41:49.82 42:04.58 8:22/M 91 Derek Bell Harrisburg NC 1197 29 977 41:59.45 42:48.19 8:24/M 92 Travis Nofi Lakewood OH 5177 28 991 42:06.63 43:05.81 8:25/M 93 Trevor Leysock Westlake OH 2796 29 1002 42:08.28 43:40.61 8:26/M 94 Matt Kusek Rocky River OH 2705 28 1005 42:09.16 43:10.09 8:26/M 95 Matt Baker Cleveland OH 5287 28 1028 42:16.05 43:03.28 8:27/M 96 David Hodgson Cleveland OH 2293 26 1037 42:19.20 43:03.73 8:28/M 97 Timothy Fiorta Mentor OH 1929 26 1046 42:21.17 43:09.55 8:28/M 98 Bradley Sweet Lakewood OH 5165 27 1050 42:22.45 43:15.17 8:28/M 99 Scott Barnes Parma OH 1158 28 1084 42:32.25 43:48.85 8:30/M 100 Bryan Kappy Chicago IL 2512 27 1086 42:32.86 42:39.11 8:30/M 101 Michael Shellhaas Columbus OH 3816 27 1091 42:33.58 43:08.06 8:31/M 102 Eric Fronek Berea OH 2002 29 1094 42:35.00 43:22.49 8:31/M 103 Steven Klein Chagrin Falls OH 5625 26 1106 42:38.49 42:51.97 8:32/M 104 Robert Bove Columbus OH 1300 27 1124 42:45.20 43:51.91 8:33/M 105 Alexander Keil Chapel Hill NC 2535 29 1140 42:53.01 43:18.76 8:35/M 106 Carlo Claridad Cleveland OH 5491 25 1142 42:53.76 43:28.90 8:35/M 107 Michael Tchou Mayfield Hts. OH 4086 29 1147 42:57.31 44:25.13 8:35/M 108 Scott Simmerer Cleveland OH 5569 26 1151 42:58.34 44:11.99 8:36/M 109 Brian Nienstedt Chicago IL 5773 28 1159 42:59.73 44:02.81 8:36/M 110 Wayne Loeblein Jr North Royalton OH 2825 26 1176 43:07.34 44:23.12 8:37/M 111 Adam Musser Cleveland OH 4636 27 1185 43:12.57 44:01.90 8:38/M 112 Kyle Rush Hilliard OH 3644 26 1187 43:13.91 44:03.68 8:39/M 113 Vasily Ignatenko Cleveland Hts OH 2390 26 1193 43:15.95 44:00.48 8:39/M 114 Matt Marotta Maple Heights OH 5587 27 1200 43:18.66 45:12.46 8:40/M 115 Andrew O'Donnell Moreland Hills OH 5452 25 1201 43:18.88 43:30.44 8:40/M 116 Joel Carter Cuyahoga Falls OH 1444 27 1217 43:24.64 44:44.70 8:41/M 117 Jim Heinen, Jr Saint Louis MO 2262 29 1226 43:26.26 43:54.92 8:41/M 118 Jim Sotak Dublin OH 3914 25 1229 43:27.15 43:42.13 8:41/M 119 Mike Delzoppo Willoughby OH 1692 28 1230 43:27.73 43:49.73 8:41/M 120 Dan Baylog Bethesda MD 4665 29 1248 43:31.37 43:54.49 8:42/M 121 Michael Long Cleveland OH 2832 26 1260 43:36.72 44:59.00 8:43/M 122 Joe Rizk North Royalton OH 5651 26 1271 43:40.26 45:03.00 8:44/M 123 David Dressler Cleveland OH 1772 25 1291 43:46.63 44:32.93 8:45/M 124 Eugene Crum Medina OH 1629 26 1298 43:47.70 44:09.19 8:45/M 125 Brett Thomas Litchfield OH 4109 29 1303 43:50.24 43:53.21 8:46/M 126 Rafael Gallo Westlake OH 5782 28 1304 43:50.71 45:48.28 8:46/M 127 Jeffrey Ferfolia Arlington VA 1905 29 1310 43:51.78 44:43.48 8:46/M 128 Eric Dublinkar Strongsville OH 5360 25 1313 43:52.55 44:22.24 8:46/M 129 Ryan Williams Gates Mills OH 5066 26 1316 43:54.12 44:35.85 8:47/M 130 Matt Martinko Avon OH 5292 28 1321 43:56.94 44:11.72 8:47/M 131 Chad Hollis Mayfield Hts. OH 2300 27 1327 43:58.04 45:17.67 8:48/M 132 Jake Walsh Perry OH 4298 26 1334 44:00.11 45:59.43 8:48/M 133 Tripp Munro Chagrin Falls OH 3190 28 1338 44:00.31 44:39.15 8:48/M 134 Mike McGivney Rocky River OH 3023 28 1353 44:08.74 45:21.77 8:50/M 135 Joseph Dunson Cleveland OH 1790 28 1354 44:08.74 45:21.79 8:50/M 136 Scott Marsh Mayfield Heights O 4550 28 1385 44:16.35 45:27.01 8:51/M 137 Michael Campisi Parma OH 1409 29 1390 44:18.59 44:50.74 8:52/M 138 Jason Erdelyi Sagamore Hills OH 4722 28 1402 44:22.94 45:08.72 8:52/M 139 Jonathan Coyne Erie PA 1607 25 1446 44:37.30 44:46.21 8:55/M 140 Robert Morrissey University Heights 3170 28 1473 44:47.02 46:09.70 8:57/M 141 Luke Johnson Cleveland OH 5209 27 1488 44:53.62 45:54.12 8:59/M 142 Joshua Hughes Nolensville TN 2357 27 1492 44:54.21 45:11.85 8:59/M 143 Ryan Bretz Mentor OH 1328 27 1530 45:16.36 45:44.23 9:03/M 144 Jeremy Tchou Mayfield Heights O 5345 25 1542 45:22.75 46:50.35 9:04/M 145 Anthony Kruczek Middleburg Hts. OH 2680 27 1546 45:24.08 46:42.46 9:05/M 146 Matthew Oravec Sagamore Hills OH 3335 27 1549 45:24.97 46:36.47 9:05/M 147 Jordan Hale University Heights 2200 25 1553 45:25.75 50:54.01 9:05/M 148 Dada London Cleveland OH 5619 29 1561 45:27.79 46:50.50 9:05/M 149 Jake Thomas North Olmsted OH 5521 27 1568 45:30.62 45:34.80 9:06/M 150 Mark Bridge Frederick MD 1332 29 1582 45:33.53 45:39.46 9:07/M 151 Adam Guren Philadelphia PA 4765 29 1591 45:36.49 46:13.22 9:07/M 152 Zachary Guren Philadelphia PA 2184 25 1614 45:44.04 46:20.61 9:09/M 153 John Donofrio Fairview Park OH 1758 29 1644 45:54.60 46:20.92 9:11/M 154 Matthew Ackerman Princeton NJ 1016 28 1658 45:59.33 47:29.38 9:12/M 155 Joshua Dominic Middleburg Hts. OH 1753 25 1691 46:13.63 47:28.11 9:15/M 156 Jason Lawrence Strongsville OH 5635 27 1696 46:15.07 48:05.93 9:15/M 157 Michael Miller Lakewood OH 3098 28 1697 46:15.12 46:36.98 9:15/M 158 Dan Timmons Port Clinton OH 4131 28 1706 46:19.86 46:52.31 9:16/M 159 Debadutta Nayak Miami FL 3226 25 1723 46:25.38 47:49.16 9:17/M 160 Frank Calabro Parma OH 1396 28 1724 46:25.55 48:48.51 9:17/M 161 John Derus Chicago IL 1701 26 1735 46:29.73 47:11.98 9:18/M 162 Parag Pandya Brook Park OH 3356 25 1754 46:37.87 48:01.45 9:19/M 163 Timothy Karns Cleveland OH 2520 28 1758 46:40.82 47:10.00 9:20/M 164 John Pounardjian S. Euclid OH 3490 25 1781 46:48.83 48:08.97 9:22/M 165 Pino Scavella Erie PA 4963 26 1794 46:50.87 51:04.46 9:22/M 166 Trevor Youngmann Middleburg Hts. OH 4449 26 1812 46:58.33 48:28.13 9:24/M 167 John Scheiderer Cleveland Hts OH 3707 26 1825 47:02.72 47:30.90 9:24/M 168 Greg Hoener Rocky River OH 2294 27 1832 47:04.40 47:43.82 9:25/M 169 Aaron Costello Huron OH 1593 28 1836 47:07.49 48:11.06 9:25/M 170 Matt Baker Brooklyn Hts OH 1122 29 1849 47:11.64 49:52.38 9:26/M 171 Ricky Ramzino Chagrin Falls OH 3538 27 1865 47:18.47 48:00.12 9:28/M 172 Leonardo Degirolama Independence OH 5323 27 1908 47:35.83 47:48.80 9:31/M 173 Greg Claus Leland MS 1516 25 1951 47:53.55 49:11.55 9:35/M 174 William S. Munnerun Cleveland OH 5531 29 1987 48:10.03 49:29.01 9:38/M 175 Adam Dishong Mayfield Hts. OH 1729 29 2040 48:26.61 49:10.63 9:41/M 176 Anthony Anzalone Parma OH 1070 27 2057 48:33.44 50:02.31 9:43/M 177 Mark Volpe Bentleyville OH 4265 26 2112 48:53.40 49:32.76 9:47/M 178 Ryan Conklin Bowling Green OH 1557 26 2127 48:56.99 52:49.95 9:47/M 179 Ean Fakan Lakewood OH 4602 26 2129 48:57.23 52:49.89 9:47/M 180 Sean Lowry Cleveland OH 2843 27 2161 49:07.51 51:45.33 9:49/M 181 Nick Turchan University Heights 4174 29 2174 49:11.23 49:55.58 9:50/M 182 Legborsi Bete Westlake OH 1228 27 2185 49:16.42 49:32.47 9:51/M 183 Brian Carney Lakewood OH 1432 26 2190 49:17.75 49:46.80 9:51/M 184 Trey Kukwa Sparta NJ 2696 26 2207 49:23.66 54:49.70 9:53/M 185 Ryan Virtue North Olmsted OH 4256 26 2210 49:24.20 50:44.16 9:53/M 186 Brian Gedeon North Royalton OH 2052 29 2213 49:24.83 49:51.13 9:53/M 187 Matthew Shetler Westerville OH 3818 29 2233 49:30.99 50:10.01 9:54/M 188 Emmett Keller Chardon OH 2536 27 2304 50:02.35 50:55.02 10:00/M 189 Ryan Galica Kent OH 2018 25 2324 50:10.89 51:42.38 10:02/M 190 Mark Silversten Aurora OH 3832 29 2331 50:13.81 51:11.61 10:03/M 191 Andrew Thoams Painesville OH 5032 25 2382 50:35.69 50:50.00 10:07/M 192 Jeremy Schiffman Alexandria VA 4967 27 2394 50:41.97 52:17.16 10:08/M 193 Todd Evert Chicago IL 1862 27 2399 50:43.41 52:02.75 10:09/M 194 Donnie Missig Vermilion OH 4891 28 2415 50:51.46 52:00.95 10:10/M 195 Charles Lucarelli Rocky River OH 5266 29 2431 51:01.13 51:44.75 10:12/M 196 Jeffrey Leahy Painesville OH 4492 28 2451 51:14.93 52:04.98 10:15/M 197 Michael Bowen Painesville OH 5199 26 2491 51:43.11 52:11.39 10:21/M 198 Ray Konieczka Parma OH 5471 29 2511 51:54.92 52:19.73 10:23/M 199 Bradley Mazzella Medina OH 5160 28 2524 52:01.73 53:37.34 10:24/M 200 Matt Aber Lakewood OH 1005 27 2552 52:13.21 53:16.72 10:27/M 201 Ross Lopatkovich Cleveland OH 4860 29 2576 52:27.15 53:59.00 10:29/M 202 Edward Kenny Lakewood OH 2546 26 2592 52:32.54 53:35.43 10:30/M 203 Scott Campobenedetto Brunswick OH 1410 27 2616 52:42.02 53:20.91 10:32/M 204 James Moran Amherst OH 3156 26 2620 52:43.99 53:34.32 10:33/M 205 Luke Napaver Olmsted Falls OH 3218 27 2628 52:50.01 53:56.40 10:34/M 206 Todd Stefanini Columbus OH 3971 28 2629 52:50.61 53:57.09 10:34/M 207 Kevin Day Cleveland OH 4533 27 2664 53:14.74 53:32.60 10:39/M 208 Mike Flinn Westlake OH 1952 28 2733 54:18.01 55:27.61 10:52/M 209 Michael B Cheung Tampa FL 1496 27 2736 54:21.44 55:50.75 10:52/M 210 Ed Sopko Lakewood OH 3907 27 2739 54:24.85 55:42.88 10:53/M 211 Timothy Adams Broadview Heights 5239 29 2754 54:37.85 55:35.03 10:55/M 212 Chris Stephens Cleveland OH 3985 29 2761 54:42.83 55:33.52 10:56/M 213 Eben Infante Mayfield Hts. OH 2398 25 2776 54:50.84 55:26.21 10:58/M 214 Jeffrey Budrys Mentor OH 1362 27 2792 55:08.24 55:36.04 11:02/M 215 Dieken Reed Mayfield Hts. OH 3548 26 2795 55:09.63 56:07.48 11:02/M 216 Andrew Carr Crestview FL 1434 29 2814 55:23.54 56:47.38 11:05/M 217 Carl Fudge Washington DC 2005 27 2822 55:32.48 55:32.48 11:06/M 218 Nicholas Kerns Columbus OH 2550 28 2825 55:33.94 56:14.66 11:07/M 219 David Vodhanel North Olmsted OH 4259 28 2840 55:40.52 56:21.75 11:08/M 220 Alex Wright Columbus OH 4424 26 2859 55:55.84 56:43.16 11:11/M 221 Jake Pepin Fairview Park OH 3401 27 2865 56:04.62 57:10.50 11:13/M 222 Colin Walcavich Washington DC 5350 28 2882 56:16.94 56:52.70 11:15/M 223 Kevin Sabo Middleburg Hts. OH 4960 25 2890 56:25.04 57:42.69 11:17/M 224 Paul Rogers University Heights 3622 29 2899 56:30.13 57:57.07 11:18/M 225 Scott Filotei Broadview Heights 1918 28 2910 56:34.57 57:53.10 11:19/M 226 Jason Kestranek North Royalton OH 5658 25 2938 57:03.12 57:03.12 11:25/M 227 Adam Metz Cleveland OH 5542 29 2955 57:25.04 58:07.51 11:29/M 228 Andrew Bourjaily Parma OH 1298 25 3036 59:11.48 1:00:32.87 11:50/M 229 Craig Kalucki Weehawken NJ 5453 29 3067 1:00:09.21 1:00:52.54 12:02/M 230 Scott Plastine Newark OH 3461 25 3094 1:00:52.56 1:02:04.72 12:10/M 231 Scott Harvanek Colorado Springs C 4769 25 3211 1:04:47.04 1:05:53.36 12:57/M 232 Scott Marhofer Richfield OH 4872 25 3214 1:04:57.67 1:06:05.78 12:59/M 233 Matthew Morgan Westlake OH 3163 28 3218 1:05:01.67 1:05:01.67 13:00/M 234 Tony Emig Cleveland OH 1845 27 3287 1:10:01.54 1:15:45.40 14:00/M 235 Mioara Nemes Cleveland OH 3242 28 3345 1:15:30.17 1:16:59.72 15:06/M 236 Michael Beam Columbus OH 4666 29 3359 1:19:54.16 1:21:00.47 15:59/M 237 Aaron Gourlie Lakewood OH 2144 29 3360 1:19:56.67 1:21:02.87 15:59/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Christina Vanucci Westlake OH 5047 32 89 31:53.40 31:54.90 6:23/M 2 Jen Bachtel Catonsville MD 1111 33 116 32:50.68 32:57.18 6:34/M 3 Kim Dobler Rocky River OH 1735 30 149 33:34.91 33:39.67 6:43/M 4 Kelly Adrine Mentor OH 1020 33 197 34:33.26 34:34.74 6:55/M 5 Leslie Manohar Buffalo NY 2929 31 200 34:34.66 34:37.89 6:55/M 6 Katje Musgrave Spring Lake MI 4898 31 251 35:29.17 35:34.33 7:06/M 7 Sarah Racic North Royalton OH 3530 32 263 35:37.88 36:20.13 7:07/M 8 Leah Shea Berea OH 5277 33 324 36:22.99 36:33.52 7:16/M 9 Kelly McCrone Cleveland OH 3014 34 326 36:24.54 36:27.46 7:17/M 10 Carrie Budzar Rocky River OH 5141 31 331 36:29.75 37:00.04 7:18/M 11 Stephanie Murphy Lexington KY 4897 30 384 37:09.13 37:19.97 7:26/M 12 Charlene Creese Salisbury MD 1611 31 385 37:10.37 37:11.82 7:26/M 13 Christina Seman Akron OH 5624 32 433 37:43.26 37:43.26 7:33/M 14 Mary Malbasa University Heights 2907 30 442 37:47.37 37:48.56 7:33/M 15 Jessica Neeley Lakewood OH 4904 34 484 38:08.28 39:59.48 7:38/M 16 Majorie Sturtz Cleveland OH 5613 34 543 38:36.23 38:43.97 7:43/M 17 Patsy Lombardo Mentor OH 4857 32 557 38:43.47 38:49.00 7:45/M 18 Gina Prodan Euclid OH 5230 30 562 38:46.13 38:46.13 7:45/M 19 Monika Caine Middleburg Hts. OH 1395 34 613 39:15.03 39:34.93 7:51/M 20 Kyle Gorjanc Brooklyn NY 2130 30 623 39:19.88 39:30.28 7:52/M 21 Amy Sullivan Mentor OH 4031 34 632 39:25.99 39:35.10 7:53/M 22 Amber Coyne N. Ridgeville OH 1605 32 654 39:36.48 40:21.64 7:55/M 23 Catherine Diggins Sagamore Hills OH 1721 34 721 40:02.66 40:15.98 8:00/M 24 Melissa Kleehammer Lakewood OH 2607 30 739 40:11.03 40:13.32 8:02/M 25 Shannon Heidorf Fairview Park OH 4771 33 755 40:20.23 41:33.26 8:04/M 26 Domenica McClintock Aurora OH 3007 30 771 40:29.33 41:25.45 8:06/M 27 Margery Wanoski Rocky River OH 4599 33 785 40:34.85 40:55.64 8:07/M 28 Erin Lewis Cleveland OH 2790 32 849 41:00.54 41:29.91 8:12/M 29 Leslie Morsek San Diego CA 3172 34 866 41:12.12 45:54.68 8:14/M 30 Jessica Kosiewicz Brooklyn Hts OH 2657 32 868 41:12.36 41:15.65 8:14/M 31 Caroline Dulaney Sandusky OH 1786 34 882 41:19.37 41:38.77 8:16/M 32 Patty Bena Beachwood OH 1204 33 890 41:22.13 41:34.99 8:16/M 33 Carol Ward Proctorville OH 4304 31 902 41:27.70 41:33.31 8:17/M 34 Kate Abraham University Heights 5173 30 919 41:35.50 41:56.27 8:19/M 35 Nichole Barker Cleveland OH 1156 32 928 41:40.40 41:58.14 8:20/M 36 Cassandara Scott Chicago IL 3753 34 929 41:41.04 41:46.10 8:20/M 37 Louise Krenciglova North Royalton OH 4830 30 948 41:48.12 41:56.93 8:22/M 38 Bethel Suesse Brook Park OH 4028 34 984 42:04.28 42:41.30 8:25/M 39 Amy Akard Carmel IN 1022 34 1008 42:10.83 43:36.78 8:26/M 40 Patricia Sweeney Lakewood OH 5271 33 1068 42:28.00 42:45.36 8:30/M 41 Marla Bass Beachwood OH 1168 30 1101 42:36.99 42:50.30 8:31/M 42 Amanda Sanuk Middleburg Hts. OH 3685 32 1114 42:42.17 43:11.72 8:32/M 43 Jennifer Blaut Wickliffe OH 1255 34 1150 42:58.34 43:16.00 8:36/M 44 Carly Steinmetz Cleveland OH 3977 31 1153 42:58.37 42:58.37 8:36/M 45 Catherine Bowman Olmsted Falls OH 1305 34 1166 43:01.46 43:11.14 8:36/M 46 Janelle Hannaford Olmsted Falls OH 2220 30 1172 43:03.79 43:16.80 8:37/M 47 Kristine Hansen Cleveland OH 2225 32 1184 43:12.57 43:37.34 8:38/M 48 Andrea Ippolito Cleveland OH 2401 30 1216 43:24.52 43:45.19 8:41/M 49 Jessica Jacobson Lakewood OH 2418 30 1224 43:25.67 43:43.01 8:41/M 50 Joanne Novak Medina OH 5107 31 1254 43:34.18 43:46.64 8:43/M 51 Mindy Bullard Westlake OH 1363 31 1265 43:37.83 43:41.33 8:43/M 52 Christy Gray Wooster OH 2159 30 1266 43:37.84 43:58.79 8:43/M 53 Karrie Menke Painesville OH 3069 32 1286 43:45.18 44:37.03 8:45/M 54 Aimee Dalton Lakewood OH 1650 30 1300 43:49.01 44:10.11 8:46/M 55 Debbie Koamaya Savoy MA 2631 31 1351 44:08.64 44:20.31 8:50/M 56 Mollie MacDonald Cleveland OH 2877 33 1360 44:10.31 44:42.47 8:50/M 57 Jennifer Blueter Sagamore Hills OH 1262 33 1398 44:21.90 45:05.16 8:52/M 58 Christina Dunn Lakewood OH 5139 32 1399 44:22.19 45:08.39 8:52/M 59 Emily Freeh Urbana IL 1993 30 1406 44:23.89 45:18.73 8:53/M 60 Jessica Croyle Cleveland OH 5365 33 1427 44:28.90 45:30.85 8:54/M 61 Kate Rose Strongsville OH 3631 34 1433 44:31.17 44:53.32 8:54/M 62 Mathinyah Windle Westlake OH 4394 30 1438 44:33.77 45:02.07 8:55/M 63 Tara Grano Mentor OH 2156 32 1472 44:46.74 44:53.47 8:57/M 64 Courtney Edwards Willoughby OH 4719 30 1477 44:48.34 44:52.98 8:58/M 65 Kesha Sweatte Cleveland OH 5018 31 1480 44:49.03 45:33.03 8:58/M 66 Megan Hughes Washington DC 2359 31 1520 45:13.35 45:58.45 9:03/M 67 Colleen Franklin Lakewood OH 1987 32 1524 45:14.60 45:27.35 9:03/M 68 Michelle Zimwsky Olmsted Falls OH 5119 30 1544 45:23.88 46:04.51 9:05/M 69 Andrea Watts Cleveland OH 4317 31 1557 45:27.15 45:53.43 9:05/M 70 Charlotte Huxel Cincinnati OH 5245 32 1589 45:36.26 45:51.02 9:07/M 71 Stacie Watkins Brecksville OH 4314 33 1595 45:38.08 46:03.10 9:08/M 72 Sara Guren Truckee CA 2183 32 1613 45:43.86 46:20.51 9:09/M 73 Kelly Nolan Brunswick OH 3268 33 1645 45:54.85 46:56.22 9:11/M 74 Autumn Budrys Mentor OH 1361 32 1659 45:59.40 46:28.91 9:12/M 75 Stephanie Hampson Broadview Heights 2209 30 1663 46:00.39 46:03.76 9:12/M 76 Amy Haller Lakewood OH 2202 30 1672 46:07.04 46:44.12 9:13/M 77 Erin Mickey Berea OH 3081 31 1679 46:09.40 47:29.12 9:14/M 78 Erin Walsh Cicarella Bay Village OH 5149 31 1695 46:14.53 46:27.41 9:15/M 79 Lindsey Coleman Berea OH 1545 31 1729 46:27.14 47:04.70 9:17/M 80 Amy Leahy Chicago IL 2752 34 1746 46:33.83 47:47.18 9:19/M 81 Barbara Rhoads Gates Mills OH 3567 34 1776 46:47.66 48:16.58 9:21/M 82 Erica Healey Cleveland Hts OH 2254 30 1779 46:48.16 48:08.97 9:22/M 83 Abigail Glick Mayfield Hts. OH 4751 32 1795 46:50.92 50:50.01 9:22/M 84 Julia Bogolin Washington DC 1269 34 1807 46:55.35 48:24.63 9:23/M 85 Sherri Coleman Avon Lake OH 1547 31 1815 46:59.00 48:26.79 9:24/M 86 Annmarie Dachtler Lakewood OH 1643 33 1822 47:00.71 48:38.10 9:24/M 87 Daniela Croda Cleveland OH 1617 30 1834 47:05.94 47:14.46 9:25/M 88 Justine Gunvalsen Mentor OH 2182 32 1839 47:08.08 48:11.19 9:26/M 89 Kathryn Dagostino Northfield OH 5301 31 1850 47:11.96 48:09.59 9:26/M 90 Julieanne Sebold Alexandria VA 3771 34 1852 47:12.96 47:20.17 9:26/M 91 Hillary Joseph Denver CO 2470 30 1859 47:15.03 48:07.16 9:27/M 92 Emily Cross Chagrin Falls OH 1620 31 1866 47:18.62 48:00.09 9:28/M 93 Sarah Malenich Lakewood OH 2911 31 1882 47:24.43 47:51.38 9:29/M 94 Karen Vitak Cleveland OH 5331 34 1888 47:27.65 48:03.04 9:29/M 95 Sarah Minko Lakewood OH 3111 30 1902 47:32.79 48:19.63 9:30/M 96 Mary Teconchuk Parma OH 5028 30 1907 47:35.44 48:51.45 9:31/M 97 Monica Wright Brooklyn Hts OH 4429 30 1911 47:38.05 48:10.31 9:32/M 98 Peggy Miller S. Euclid OH 3099 34 1932 47:46.13 48:43.83 9:33/M 99 Heidi Coffman Bay Village OH 1538 34 1936 47:47.43 48:41.23 9:33/M 100 Carrie Litten Lakewood OH 2810 34 1941 47:50.18 49:15.22 9:34/M 101 Kimberly Stoffko Lakewood OH 4004 34 1950 47:53.06 49:23.48 9:35/M 102 Lisa M. Reading Cleveland OH 3542 30 1967 48:00.17 49:19.94 9:36/M 103 Ellen Boehm Lakewood OH 1267 30 1991 48:11.26 49:07.86 9:38/M 104 Chelsea Cohen University Heights 4547 30 1992 48:11.50 49:07.16 9:38/M 105 Lauren Robbins Mentor OH 3596 30 1994 48:11.81 49:25.52 9:38/M 106 Andrea Shoaf Hampstead MD 3824 31 1997 48:12.29 48:38.68 9:38/M 107 Porsche Sims Cleveland OH 3838 33 2002 48:13.29 48:37.38 9:39/M 108 Sarah Llewellyn Bothell WA 4854 31 2006 48:14.06 48:22.45 9:39/M 109 Christine McKay Cleveland OH 3033 31 2008 48:15.48 48:19.76 9:39/M 110 Megan Jones Washington DC 5349 31 2019 48:20.33 48:56.64 9:40/M 111 Shara M Luciano Cleveland OH 2847 32 2021 48:20.59 49:38.72 9:40/M 112 Stacie Krueger Lakewood OH 2681 30 2035 48:25.34 52:44.31 9:41/M 113 Megan Palmer Cincinnati OH 4923 31 2060 48:33.81 50:15.64 9:43/M 114 Angela Shuckahosee Cleveland OH 5334 33 2075 48:38.74 49:26.75 9:44/M 115 Michele Kirchner Lakewood OH 2589 31 2082 48:42.56 49:49.86 9:44/M 116 Allie Coale Rocky River OH 1532 31 2090 48:44.35 49:20.02 9:45/M 117 Melissa Schultz Wooster OH 3735 33 2092 48:44.42 50:18.28 9:45/M 118 Karen Ciolek Olmsted Falls OH 1509 34 2100 48:49.29 49:53.30 9:46/M 119 Tara Gallagher Lakewood OH 2026 34 2103 48:50.48 49:17.82 9:46/M 120 Michelle Meade Cleveland OH 3052 34 2104 48:50.75 49:01.46 9:46/M 121 Shayna Reffert Bay Village OH 4552 32 2108 48:52.19 50:13.02 9:46/M 122 Rachel Anzalone Lakewood OH 1071 32 2114 48:53.95 49:22.81 9:47/M 123 Kristi Nowakowski Cleveland OH 3293 33 2154 49:06.57 49:29.88 9:49/M 124 Elizabeth Cross Mayfield Hts. OH 4698 30 2176 49:12.78 50:03.47 9:50/M 125 Jennifer Poore Hinckley OH 3480 33 2209 49:24.18 49:42.12 9:53/M 126 Lisa Shaner Willoughby OH 4979 34 2217 49:27.10 49:59.56 9:53/M 127 Beth Anthony Westlake OH 5129 31 2229 49:29.26 50:23.64 9:54/M 128 Gina Gretchko Boston MA 4604 33 2245 49:37.18 49:47.13 9:55/M 129 Teresa Crane Brecksville OH 1609 33 2253 49:40.96 51:56.05 9:56/M 130 Jennifer Jarvis University Heights 2429 32 2256 49:41.55 50:03.59 9:56/M 131 Kimberly Champa Mentor OH 1474 33 2261 49:42.83 50:20.19 9:56/M 132 Heather Lelonis Strongsville OH 2766 30 2263 49:43.22 50:07.65 9:57/M 133 Stacie Memmer Brecksville OH 3068 30 2264 49:43.25 51:12.68 9:57/M 134 Raven Lugo Strongsville OH 2854 30 2265 49:43.26 50:07.55 9:57/M 135 Natalie McManamon Sagamore Hills OH 3044 32 2271 49:45.77 50:13.63 9:57/M 136 Rebecca Eagleeye North Olmsted OH 1811 32 2273 49:47.10 50:03.31 9:57/M 137 Dawn Eagleeye North Olmsted OH 1810 30 2275 49:47.43 50:03.64 9:57/M 138 Julia Shad North Olmsted OH 3800 32 2295 49:58.32 50:24.82 10:00/M 139 Molly Holzheimer Lakewood OH 2312 30 2296 49:58.53 50:08.35 10:00/M 140 Leslie Favre Lakewood OH 1892 33 2310 50:03.80 52:02.90 10:01/M 141 Kelley Holowecky Loxahatchee FL 2306 34 2313 50:06.34 50:40.12 10:01/M 142 Angela Collins Euclid OH 5273 34 2323 50:10.60 51:07.81 10:02/M 143 Shannon Schur Lakewood OH 3740 31 2346 50:20.10 50:49.48 10:04/M 144 Dyane Lehky Bowie MD 2762 33 2357 50:24.01 51:39.25 10:05/M 145 Rebecca Mulcahy Eastlake OH 4517 34 2368 50:30.19 52:54.60 10:06/M 146 Helaina Tartara Broadview Heights 4081 32 2383 50:35.80 51:44.43 10:07/M 147 Gina Shiban Broadview Heights 3819 32 2390 50:40.90 50:54.64 10:08/M 148 Jessica Gardner Middleburg Hts. OH 2040 31 2401 50:44.47 52:11.76 10:09/M 149 Jen Wobser Cleveland OH 5071 30 2420 50:55.31 52:13.21 10:11/M 150 Jennifer Hrovat Mayfield Hts. OH 2340 32 2421 50:57.61 51:51.18 10:11/M 151 Katie Musbach Fairview Park OH 5100 32 2434 51:01.92 52:06.39 10:12/M 152 Shannon Maki Painesville OH 2902 33 2438 51:04.59 51:42.93 10:13/M 153 Kristin Smith Cleveland OH 3878 30 2444 51:06.95 51:42.76 10:13/M 154 Lana Niebuhr Willoughby OH 4906 34 2452 51:15.58 51:55.28 10:15/M 155 Bridgett Holzhiemer Mayfield Heights O 4622 31 2453 51:16.16 52:43.89 10:15/M 156 Lisa Thomas Painesville OH 4117 31 2457 51:16.86 52:30.70 10:15/M 157 Katie Leinweber Mentor OH 2764 33 2482 51:37.75 52:30.52 10:19/M 158 Dani Flak Rocky River OH 1948 30 2483 51:38.33 51:53.47 10:20/M 159 Tracy Stolitza Cleveland OH 4008 30 2484 51:38.77 51:54.24 10:20/M 160 Christine Malcuit Strongsville OH 2908 30 2486 51:39.41 51:54.10 10:20/M 161 Emily Fitzpatrick S. Euclid OH 1944 30 2506 51:50.38 54:39.82 10:22/M 162 Laurel Hampton Cleveland OH 2210 32 2509 51:52.06 52:20.47 10:22/M 163 Robbye Love Ferguson Bedford OH 1907 34 2522 52:01.39 52:49.43 10:24/M 164 Jessica Humphrey Eastlake OH 2365 30 2528 52:03.25 52:36.70 10:25/M 165 Nicole Kesten Skokie IL 4813 30 2538 52:06.69 52:47.47 10:25/M 166 Melissa Brugh Painesville OH 1350 31 2559 52:18.62 53:08.94 10:28/M 167 Christine Graley Chardon OH 4755 33 2560 52:19.37 53:47.67 10:28/M 168 Diane Laber Holly Springs NC 2713 33 2567 52:22.17 52:43.13 10:28/M 169 Rachel Siegel Lakewood OH 4981 30 2574 52:26.18 53:58.27 10:29/M 170 Amy Yoho North Ridgeville O 5487 30 2599 52:34.99 53:24.98 10:31/M 171 Molly Ketcham Mayfield Hts. OH 2554 34 2603 52:37.80 53:37.13 10:31/M 172 Crystal Sills Lakewood OH 3831 34 2617 52:42.22 54:07.43 10:32/M 173 Christina Defrank Atlanta GA 5705 31 2618 52:42.43 54:07.26 10:32/M 174 Kit Ginley Rocky River OH 4623 31 2626 52:47.88 54:15.49 10:33/M 175 Olga Lavdas Middleburg Hts. OH 2744 33 2638 52:55.32 53:48.53 10:35/M 176 Rebecca Kvam Cleveland OH 2708 31 2644 53:01.00 53:52.68 10:36/M 177 Jessica Sidoti Rocky River OH 4624 33 2679 53:25.10 54:19.38 10:41/M 178 Cecilia Hyun Beachwood OH 2384 34 2688 53:31.20 54:17.72 10:42/M 179 Melissa Kickel Aurora OH 2566 33 2690 53:33.64 53:44.22 10:43/M 180 Aren Murad Brook Park OH 5093 30 2704 53:47.68 54:34.95 10:45/M 181 Meredith Lahl Rocky River OH 2719 33 2706 53:50.03 54:21.17 10:46/M 182 Carrie Casper Chicago IL 1453 32 2722 54:08.59 55:06.64 10:50/M 183 Patricia Conroy Strongsville OH 1566 34 2723 54:09.60 55:00.99 10:50/M 184 Michelle Haywood Middleburg Hts. OH 2251 30 2742 54:25.76 56:03.57 10:53/M 185 Kara Rambasek Westlake OH 5183 30 2749 54:28.41 55:01.83 10:54/M 186 Jennifer Hyatt Lakewood OH 2383 34 2774 54:48.41 55:53.68 10:58/M 187 Danielle Klassen Lakewood OH 5305 33 2775 54:48.43 55:53.90 10:58/M 188 Theresa Szczerban Akron OH 4064 31 2789 55:05.02 55:22.60 11:01/M 189 Angela Lucci University Heights 4862 34 2816 55:25.47 56:27.69 11:05/M 190 Lisa Moavero Sagamore Hills OH 3130 33 2821 55:31.15 55:31.15 11:06/M 191 Karen Cummings University Heights 5251 33 2848 55:44.59 55:49.56 11:09/M 192 Kelli Smith Medina OH 3876 33 2850 55:47.16 56:53.57 11:09/M 193 Lacey Haltuch Cleveland OH 2203 31 2854 55:52.74 56:49.92 11:10/M 194 Sarah Snow Evanston IL 3893 32 2856 55:54.95 56:26.87 11:11/M 195 Danielle Seedhouse Lakewood OH 4975 31 2860 55:56.07 57:59.44 11:11/M 196 Heather Sakai Fairview Park OH 3666 32 2869 56:05.54 57:40.08 11:13/M 197 Renee L Thatcher Cleveland OH 5031 32 2877 56:13.16 56:22.85 11:15/M 198 Julie Vodhanel North Olmsted OH 4260 33 2879 56:15.23 56:56.48 11:15/M 199 Mindy Wright Sheffield Lake OH 4428 30 2880 56:15.98 56:48.64 11:15/M 200 Megan Dwyer Lakewood OH 1796 34 2889 56:22.95 57:39.88 11:16/M 201 Kelly Beck Fairborn OH 1183 33 2909 56:34.49 56:50.32 11:19/M 202 Amanda Mayer Amherst OH 4640 30 2912 56:36.76 56:59.96 11:19/M 203 Mary Noga Mentor OH 3267 31 2919 56:46.24 56:46.24 11:21/M 204 Terese Cheraso Wickliffe OH 1489 31 2929 56:53.58 57:02.38 11:23/M 205 Farrah Board Cuyahoga Falls OH 1263 33 2935 57:00.75 57:39.23 11:24/M 206 Jessica Smith University Heights 4653 33 2943 57:09.53 57:51.26 11:26/M 207 Tamara Shisila Columbus OH 3823 31 2967 57:42.36 1:01:10.40 11:32/M 208 Kristen Bolibruch Cleveland OH 1271 31 2970 57:46.46 58:22.46 11:33/M 209 Lindsay Peterson Avon Lake OH 3415 33 2982 58:12.35 59:02.09 11:38/M 210 Katie Amburgey Rocky River OH 1044 30 2985 58:16.46 59:04.67 11:39/M 211 Sheila Srinivasan University Heights 4994 33 2997 58:27.39 59:15.38 11:41/M 212 Jennifer Vargo Sagamore Hills OH 4207 32 3000 58:30.27 58:59.31 11:42/M 213 Jami White Norwalk OH 4360 34 3009 58:37.59 59:28.66 11:43/M 214 Angela White North Royalton OH 4356 31 3017 58:46.16 59:10.94 11:45/M 215 Michelle Mayer Westlake OH 2986 34 3018 58:47.79 59:11.89 11:45/M 216 Natalie Maldonado Euclid OH 5372 31 3021 58:51.81 59:02.25 11:46/M 217 Pam Turos Euclid OH 5043 34 3029 59:01.70 1:00:31.82 11:48/M 218 Meredith Miller Parma OH 5786 33 3046 59:21.18 1:00:17.75 11:52/M 219 Stephanie Galvez Cleveland OH 2030 33 3053 59:35.98 59:35.98 11:55/M 220 Kristy Cross Lakewood OH 1621 32 3058 59:42.53 1:00:39.43 11:56/M 221 Shannon Cooney Cleveland OH 1575 33 3066 1:00:07.10 1:01:11.50 12:01/M 222 Alesha Coleff Cleveland OH 1543 31 3068 1:00:11.53 1:01:19.99 12:02/M 223 Anne Gus Strongsville OH 2186 34 3070 1:00:17.97 1:01:06.84 12:03/M 224 Catherine McAdams Columbus OH 4877 32 3110 1:01:23.76 1:02:13.35 12:17/M 225 Meghan Yvonne Orazen Lakewood OH 3336 32 3116 1:01:29.72 1:03:06.29 12:18/M 226 Vanessa Rockwell Painesville OH 4949 34 3123 1:01:45.08 1:01:54.33 12:21/M 227 Jaime Chanter Lakewood OH 1479 33 3144 1:02:09.30 1:02:51.87 12:26/M 228 Rebecca Congdon Rock Creek OH 1556 30 3147 1:02:11.93 1:02:19.40 12:26/M 229 Jamie Alves Chardon OH 1043 31 3148 1:02:11.99 1:03:02.07 12:26/M 230 Jessica Emick Euclid OH 1842 31 3149 1:02:15.41 1:03:30.55 12:27/M 231 Kristal Rogers Painesville OH 3620 31 3150 1:02:17.48 1:03:32.51 12:27/M 232 Alison Memmer Brecksville OH 3066 33 3151 1:02:21.49 1:03:51.95 12:28/M 233 Barbara Sulik Cleveland OH 4030 33 3152 1:02:22.87 1:03:23.87 12:28/M 234 Nichole Duca-Davison Willoughby OH 1780 31 3156 1:02:25.30 1:02:33.00 12:29/M 235 Shannon Brinkman South San Francisco 1336 33 3172 1:02:47.81 1:03:04.25 12:33/M 236 Julie Albers New York NY 1027 30 3187 1:03:31.90 1:03:31.90 12:42/M 237 Michelle Conrad Broadview Heights 1565 34 3188 1:03:40.67 1:04:46.03 12:44/M 238 Heather Stella Cambridge MA 3982 33 3196 1:03:56.71 1:04:43.63 12:47/M 239 Kelly Flenner Painesville OH 5493 32 3203 1:04:06.79 1:04:15.85 12:49/M 240 Amanda Sheppard Sandusky OH 3817 31 3204 1:04:12.86 1:05:03.16 12:50/M 241 Courtney Iannelli North Royalton OH 2387 32 3207 1:04:24.88 1:09:51.06 12:53/M 242 Diana Cohen University Heights 5367 31 3216 1:04:58.70 1:04:58.70 13:00/M 243 Erin Murphy S. Euclid OH 3196 34 3236 1:05:49.29 1:06:50.46 13:10/M 244 Diane Blouch Elyria OH 1260 30 3242 1:06:11.22 1:07:25.19 13:14/M 245 Jamie November Chagrin Falls OH 3283 33 3246 1:06:17.45 1:07:39.46 13:15/M 246 Patricia Holowecky Palm Beach Gardens 2307 33 3252 1:06:54.32 1:07:27.59 13:23/M 247 Seana Carter Creston OH 1446 31 3268 1:08:10.04 1:08:31.29 13:38/M 248 Jaime Ayotte Columbus OH 1107 31 3274 1:09:15.29 1:09:15.29 13:51/M 249 Regina Brown Cleveland OH 1348 30 3275 1:09:15.37 1:10:12.16 13:51/M 250 Juliann Steblinski Medina OH 3966 34 3298 1:10:48.78 1:11:57.08 14:10/M 251 Leslie Berzansky Medina OH 1225 31 3301 1:10:58.13 1:12:06.57 14:12/M 252 Jennifer McKenzie Brunswick OH 3037 31 3306 1:11:07.02 1:11:41.23 14:13/M 253 Kelly Rigo Bay Village OH 4578 34 3310 1:11:20.40 1:11:20.40 14:16/M 254 Angela Jones Beachwood OH 2456 34 3327 1:13:05.91 1:14:01.41 14:37/M 255 Allison Hrovat Syracuse NY 5497 30 3330 1:13:17.88 1:14:11.91 14:39/M 256 Laura Kominek Cleveland OH 2647 30 3331 1:13:35.58 1:13:35.58 14:43/M 257 Karima Thomas Maple Heights OH 4115 31 3339 1:14:01.50 1:14:21.02 14:48/M 258 Shavon Colston Bedford OH 1549 31 3361 1:20:28.54 1:21:38.11 16:06/M 259 Tatiana Davis Cleveland OH 5547 30 3364 1:20:58.04 1:22:06.72 16:12/M 260 Julie Sabo Cleveland OH 5153 32 3365 1:21:04.78 1:22:30.99 16:13/M 261 Samantha McAloney Lakewood OH 4584 30 3381 1:23:14.17 1:24:40.53 16:39/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Patrick Kolozvary Berea OH 2643 32 29 29:32.95 29:34.10 5:54/M 2 Scott Long Aurora OH 2833 30 60 30:56.31 30:58.95 6:11/M 3 Frank Chahulski Strongsville OH 1470 32 64 31:06.17 31:07.81 6:13/M 4 Brian Forsgren Cleveland OH 1966 33 65 31:06.20 31:09.30 6:13/M 5 Conor Coakley Cleveland OH 5394 31 69 31:09.40 31:11.40 6:14/M 6 Michael Zbiegien Euclid OH 4462 32 71 31:11.37 31:11.91 6:14/M 7 Charles Stusek Chesterland OH 4026 31 72 31:15.27 31:16.42 6:15/M 8 Ben Whiting Lakewood OH 4363 31 94 32:03.68 32:05.37 6:25/M 9 Patrick Driscoll Fairview Park OH 1777 30 95 32:05.13 32:09.89 6:25/M 10 Bayard Gennert Cleveland OH 5283 30 102 32:17.75 32:35.09 6:27/M 11 Nicholas Dlouhy Evanston IL 1733 31 128 33:05.49 33:13.69 6:37/M 12 Dan Spirka Cleveland OH 3931 32 134 33:14.76 33:19.76 6:39/M 13 Jody Herzog Northfield OH 4559 30 147 33:33.52 33:38.66 6:43/M 14 Matthew Mitchell Cleveland OH 3126 31 168 33:54.71 33:59.42 6:47/M 15 Javier Angulo Cleveland OH 4611 30 170 34:03.85 34:07.74 6:49/M 16 Edward Kosek Medina OH 2656 33 173 34:06.14 34:16.67 6:49/M 17 Kevin Tolejko Berea OH 4138 31 184 34:19.20 34:23.68 6:52/M 18 Damian Ference Wickliffe OH 1904 34 193 34:31.14 34:33.09 6:54/M 19 Trevor Schilling Brunswick OH 3715 30 207 34:40.66 34:47.33 6:56/M 20 Matt Bachtel Catonsville MD 1112 33 208 34:40.71 34:46.74 6:56/M 21 Zachary Musgrave Spring Lake MI 4899 34 218 35:02.11 35:07.56 7:00/M 22 Keith Lubbers University Heights 5291 32 237 35:19.71 35:33.90 7:04/M 23 Eduardo Elizondo Middleburg Hts. OH 1832 30 241 35:23.27 35:51.00 7:05/M 24 William Baron Fairview Park OH 5121 33 248 35:26.94 35:27.44 7:05/M 25 Matt Gray Wooster OH 2160 33 254 35:32.00 35:39.58 7:06/M 26 Michael Russell Lakewood OH 4581 34 259 35:36.76 35:52.01 7:07/M 27 Troy Bratz Lakewood OH 4506 32 265 35:39.40 36:25.54 7:08/M 28 Eric Smith Cleveland Hts OH 3866 32 269 35:44.06 37:16.84 7:09/M 29 Scott Supler University Heights 5174 31 271 35:46.06 36:04.19 7:09/M 30 Matthew Millard Cleveland OH 3086 32 286 35:57.97 37:13.99 7:11/M 31 Jon Lindberg Cleveland OH 2801 32 288 36:01.25 36:04.57 7:12/M 32 Tim Edwards Middleburg Hts. OH 1821 33 296 36:08.26 36:22.11 7:14/M 33 Christian Svoboda Chicago IL 5015 31 314 36:15.81 36:59.04 7:15/M 34 Daniel Glasson Washington DC 2094 34 315 36:16.30 36:24.48 7:15/M 35 Bob Baldwin S. Euclid OH 1126 34 316 36:17.50 36:44.97 7:15/M 36 Michael Chaney Washington DC 1478 30 318 36:19.68 36:42.58 7:16/M 37 Adam Barnhart Cleveland OH 5681 34 327 36:27.78 36:28.95 7:17/M 38 Neil Patel Lakewood OH 3368 33 330 36:29.02 36:32.26 7:18/M 39 Craig Rimlinger University Heights 3587 32 343 36:41.19 37:23.57 7:20/M 40 Kevin Nishi Cleveland OH 5503 30 348 36:44.43 37:02.49 7:21/M 41 Tom Nemeth Mayfield Hts. OH 5393 31 362 36:53.40 38:15.89 7:23/M 42 Wayne Nicol Avon OH 3259 31 390 37:11.70 37:18.67 7:26/M 43 Kevin Peacock Cleveland OH 3386 34 396 37:20.05 37:23.12 7:28/M 44 Stephen Akard Carmel IN 1023 34 407 37:30.08 38:28.28 7:30/M 45 Jeffrey Snider Middleburg Hts. OH 4989 30 410 37:31.84 37:48.91 7:30/M 46 Steven Sundermeier Medina OH 4039 33 425 37:40.72 38:28.03 7:32/M 47 Mark Dziak Buckhannon WV 1799 31 429 37:42.53 37:56.10 7:32/M 48 Greg Belden Washington DC 5800 34 451 37:53.03 38:44.96 7:35/M 49 Robert Pizem Grand Junction CO 3454 34 452 37:53.12 37:58.96 7:35/M 50 Christopher Schell Lakewood OH 3708 31 465 37:59.12 38:48.30 7:36/M 51 Robert Jones Jr Mentor OH 2466 32 477 38:04.26 38:21.06 7:37/M 52 Amit Patel Chicago IL 3367 32 503 38:17.94 38:21.29 7:39/M 53 Stephen Riek West Chester PA 4948 33 506 38:19.90 38:25.29 7:40/M 54 Jared Champion Lakewood OH 1476 30 513 38:25.05 38:31.24 7:41/M 55 Greg Buddie Fairview Park OH 1358 30 532 38:32.08 38:42.39 7:42/M 56 Matthew Bowman Olmsted Falls OH 1306 34 538 38:35.14 38:42.77 7:43/M 57 Christopher Sunyak Cleveland OH 4040 31 550 38:42.31 39:56.82 7:44/M 58 Jim Lombardo Mentor OH 4856 34 555 38:43.28 38:48.94 7:45/M 59 John Davies University Heights 5214 31 558 38:43.70 40:09.43 7:45/M 60 Dave Kalina Eastlake OH 2495 32 564 38:46.80 38:49.44 7:45/M 61 Dan Sublett Barberton OH 4027 30 565 38:48.51 39:07.20 7:46/M 62 Kevin Gareau Avon Lake OH 5335 32 585 39:01.04 39:25.38 7:48/M 63 Daniel Rapp Maple Heights OH 4937 32 586 39:01.48 39:50.06 7:48/M 64 Matt Comer Westfield IN 1552 31 596 39:08.56 39:19.48 7:50/M 65 Michael Yates North Olmsted OH 5310 31 617 39:16.89 40:17.50 7:51/M 66 Charles Radune N. Ridgeville OH 3531 32 636 39:26.48 39:42.28 7:53/M 67 Brian Kostura North Olmsted OH 4827 32 639 39:28.27 39:53.72 7:54/M 68 Steve Dzurec Bay Village OH 1801 32 648 39:32.35 40:01.16 7:54/M 69 Aj Gabre Lakewood OH 2014 32 690 39:51.02 40:46.85 7:58/M 70 Patrick Mone Lakewood OH 4892 30 693 39:51.67 40:38.38 7:58/M 71 Mike Seedhouse Lakewood OH 4976 31 695 39:51.98 42:18.35 7:58/M 72 Bill Blueter Sagamore Hills OH 1261 34 699 39:53.17 40:36.31 7:59/M 73 Todd Resnick Solon OH 3561 30 705 39:55.61 40:24.63 7:59/M 74 Steve Pinter Cleveland OH 3446 34 728 40:04.74 40:39.91 8:01/M 75 Daniel Kasmarcak Richfield OH 2525 33 729 40:05.45 40:13.67 8:01/M 76 Patrick Killeen Westlake OH 2584 34 752 40:17.19 41:29.73 8:03/M 77 Donald Shaner Willoughby OH 4978 34 759 40:23.67 40:54.19 8:05/M 78 Michael Masterson Avon OH 5218 33 764 40:25.18 41:29.19 8:05/M 79 Michael Lenczewski Cleveland OH 5297 32 772 40:29.82 41:32.36 8:06/M 80 Nathan Coleman Brunswick OH 1546 31 782 40:33.43 41:05.08 8:07/M 81 Gavin Farrell University Heights 1874 30 786 40:35.06 40:54.91 8:07/M 82 Daniel Garcia Broadview Heights 2035 31 788 40:35.22 41:25.45 8:07/M 83 Ryan Rekstis Columbus OH 3556 33 793 40:36.99 40:42.97 8:07/M 84 Dan Knezevic Alexandria VA 2625 34 794 40:37.12 40:42.84 8:07/M 85 Chris Knezevic Chicago IL 2624 30 797 40:37.64 40:43.12 8:07/M 86 Daniel Hall N. Ridgeville OH 2201 31 804 40:41.85 41:27.84 8:08/M 87 Bryon Thornburgh Denver CO 4125 31 807 40:42.97 40:42.97 8:08/M 88 Sandor Hajdu Lakewood OH 2197 31 812 40:43.51 41:17.72 8:09/M 89 Brian Mezgec Eastlake OH 5620 31 818 40:46.57 40:58.43 8:09/M 90 Chris Skerl University Heights 3844 30 821 40:47.90 41:10.73 8:09/M 91 Ryan Albrecht Woodbridge VA 1030 33 839 40:54.75 41:44.75 8:11/M 92 Chris Martino North Royalton OH 2961 33 851 41:01.52 41:29.35 8:12/M 93 Martin Cizmar Mesa AZ 1511 30 855 41:03.12 42:30.45 8:13/M 94 Kyle Ross Broadview Heights 3635 30 862 41:10.78 41:54.61 8:14/M 95 Eric Lasko Rocky River OH 4844 34 869 41:12.75 41:24.03 8:14/M 96 Matthew Schwabauer University Heights 5175 31 918 41:35.16 41:56.61 8:19/M 97 Peter Kiss Fairview Park OH 2596 32 922 41:37.63 42:12.06 8:19/M 98 Tim Corrigan Elyria OH 1587 32 946 41:47.74 46:02.14 8:21/M 99 Jason Epperson Lakewood OH 1851 32 950 41:48.29 43:02.64 8:22/M 100 Anthony Plescia Cleveland OH 4932 30 961 41:52.07 42:16.44 8:22/M 101 Jonathan Barry Elyria OH 1162 34 968 41:54.81 42:30.08 8:23/M 102 Aaron Peck Bentleyville OH 4926 33 978 42:00.44 42:43.80 8:24/M 103 Neil Beswick Euclid OH 5228 30 979 42:00.58 42:00.58 8:24/M 104 David Diggins Sagamore Hills OH 1722 31 986 42:04.99 42:19.74 8:25/M 105 Dan Klotzsche Brunswick OH 2616 32 1000 42:08.12 43:08.18 8:26/M 106 Michael McKenna Cleveland OH 4885 31 1014 42:12.56 42:48.69 8:26/M 107 Eric Huntington Eastlake OH 2376 31 1023 42:15.00 42:50.08 8:27/M 108 John Morsek Chapel Hill NC 3171 32 1029 42:16.49 46:58.87 8:27/M 109 Jeffrey Stacy Mayfield Hts. OH 3938 30 1034 42:17.52 42:47.59 8:27/M 110 Jd Thalman Chagrin Falls OH 4100 32 1058 42:24.55 43:27.06 8:29/M 111 Ken Delnoce Rocky River OH 1691 31 1065 42:27.49 43:40.94 8:29/M 112 Kevin Hocevar Strongsville OH 2292 34 1069 42:28.05 43:15.78 8:30/M 113 Andrew Comer Lakewood OH 1551 33 1076 42:30.39 42:42.31 8:30/M 114 Nathan Garver-Daniel Parma OH 4631 32 1080 42:31.64 43:17.43 8:30/M 115 Kevin Lelonis Strongsville OH 2767 32 1090 42:33.53 43:20.75 8:31/M 116 Joe Dangelo Lakewood OH 4639 31 1122 42:45.06 43:29.19 8:33/M 117 Chris Bonner Painesville OH 1280 33 1130 42:46.55 43:48.89 8:33/M 118 Steven Koenig Solon OH 4519 30 1145 42:55.90 43:34.27 8:35/M 119 Jacob Bosley Cleveland OH 1295 31 1162 43:00.19 44:11.69 8:36/M 120 Adam Havel Strongsville OH 2246 31 1167 43:01.50 44:12.67 8:36/M 121 Joe Loas Chicago IL 2818 32 1178 43:08.80 43:33.23 8:38/M 122 Eric Goglin Chagrin Falls OH 2112 34 1180 43:09.27 44:07.84 8:38/M 123 Patrick Laber Holly Springs NC 2714 33 1195 43:16.73 43:38.10 8:39/M 124 John Gillespie Chicago IL 2081 32 1239 43:29.76 43:52.67 8:42/M 125 Michael Pillar Cleveland OH 5243 32 1251 43:31.63 46:19.30 8:42/M 126 Anthony Lanasa Eastlake OH 2726 33 1259 43:36.51 44:16.56 8:43/M 127 Michael Davis New York NY 1669 32 1263 43:37.04 44:26.10 8:43/M 128 Eric Chalfanti Akron OH 4546 30 1268 43:38.85 44:34.29 8:44/M 129 Eric Cornell Parma OH 1583 30 1275 43:41.19 44:23.40 8:44/M 130 Randy George Acton MA 2061 30 1289 43:45.89 43:45.89 8:45/M 131 David Berman Cleveland OH 1221 30 1308 43:51.40 44:46.22 8:46/M 132 Michael Crowe Eastlake OH 1627 31 1323 43:57.48 45:06.28 8:47/M 133 Dan Fiore Mentor OH 1926 31 1347 44:07.11 44:45.42 8:49/M 134 Eric Smith Independence KY 3867 33 1349 44:07.51 44:18.33 8:49/M 135 Jeff Hriczik Strongsville OH 2339 30 1374 44:13.58 45:19.20 8:51/M 136 Wayne Gerchak North Royalton OH 2062 34 1375 44:14.21 44:58.42 8:51/M 137 Nathan Hudak Lakewood OH 5145 32 1397 44:21.07 45:08.49 8:52/M 138 Bryan Landriscina Broadview Heights 2730 31 1405 44:23.85 45:07.81 8:53/M 139 Tim Cahill River Edge NJ 1393 33 1409 44:24.56 45:49.87 8:53/M 140 Tom Rini Lakewood OH 3589 30 1422 44:27.37 44:41.86 8:53/M 141 Ray Sminchak Willoughby OH 3857 33 1441 44:35.14 45:16.65 8:55/M 142 James Noga Mentor OH 3266 31 1468 44:43.77 45:54.21 8:57/M 143 Eric Soulier Kalamazoo MI 3919 32 1486 44:51.60 45:27.23 8:58/M 144 Brody Day Rocky River OH 1671 30 1489 44:53.63 45:28.17 8:59/M 145 Rick Amburgey Rocky River OH 1045 30 1497 44:59.53 45:47.72 9:00/M 146 Thomas Kelly Bay Village OH 2541 34 1533 45:17.27 45:46.92 9:03/M 147 Victor Matteucci Mentor OH 2973 33 1547 45:24.54 45:53.87 9:05/M 148 Brian Armstrong Cleveland OH 1089 31 1573 45:32.03 45:40.04 9:06/M 149 Daniel Sweeney Lakewood OH 5270 33 1585 45:34.42 45:42.87 9:07/M 150 Chris Tchou Mayfield Heights O 5346 32 1588 45:36.24 47:03.82 9:07/M 151 Pete Valerian Shaker Heights OH 5701 31 1593 45:37.86 45:47.60 9:07/M 152 Bowman Beeman Truckee CA 1192 33 1594 45:38.05 46:13.50 9:08/M 153 Patrick Mazzei Tallmadge OH 2992 31 1600 45:40.84 45:46.43 9:08/M 154 Luke Jendrisak Akron OH 5509 30 1601 45:41.19 45:47.24 9:08/M 155 Joshua Stephens S. Euclid OH 3987 32 1610 45:43.55 47:05.98 9:09/M 156 Aaron Boyce Eastlake OH 1307 34 1643 45:54.59 46:46.17 9:11/M 157 Chris Nater Independence OH 5795 31 1648 45:55.19 46:02.48 9:11/M 158 Eddie Salim Lakewood OH 3673 32 1671 46:06.64 46:44.04 9:13/M 159 Scott MacDonald Rocky River OH 5157 30 1693 46:14.17 46:54.66 9:15/M 160 Greg Putka Rocky River OH 3522 33 1702 46:17.64 47:21.58 9:15/M 161 Patrick Kaufman Lakewood OH 5151 32 1703 46:18.75 48:36.04 9:16/M 162 Tim O'Toole Brooklyn Hts OH 3315 30 1718 46:24.52 46:44.07 9:17/M 163 Robert Delia Cleveland OH 1689 30 1739 46:31.61 47:53.39 9:18/M 164 Noah Andrews Cleveland Hts OH 1059 31 1744 46:33.26 46:45.96 9:19/M 165 Gabriel Rhoads Gates Mills OH 3568 33 1765 46:43.82 48:12.65 9:21/M 166 Chad Bronson Bentleyville OH 1340 34 1773 46:46.36 47:20.37 9:21/M 167 Thomas Murray Bay Village OH 3202 31 1788 46:50.30 48:23.02 9:22/M 168 Tim Graham Columbus OH 2151 31 1797 46:52.01 47:01.28 9:22/M 169 Christopher McGurr Cleveland OH 3029 32 1800 46:52.63 47:53.16 9:22/M 170 Chris Cimorni 5252 34 1848 47:11.13 47:15.63 9:26/M 171 Matthew McKenna Oberlin OH 3036 31 1891 47:28.41 48:34.92 9:30/M 172 Glen Duerr Stow OH 1783 30 1894 47:31.10 47:37.74 9:30/M 173 Larry Boyd Washington DC 1309 34 1899 47:32.05 48:15.23 9:30/M 174 Mark Urban Cleveland OH 5612 34 1926 47:44.57 47:52.76 9:33/M 175 David Shisila Columbus OH 3822 31 1934 47:47.04 51:14.95 9:33/M 176 Charles Smialek Aurora OH 5215 34 1957 47:55.77 48:28.35 9:35/M 177 Ziauddin Khan Lakewood OH 2563 30 1958 47:56.07 47:58.68 9:35/M 178 Rich Boehm Lakewood OH 1268 31 1962 47:58.58 48:55.10 9:36/M 179 Dan Bauer Lakewood OH 4652 32 1968 48:00.39 49:28.49 9:36/M 180 Mike Marsh Cleveland OH 2950 33 1969 48:01.09 49:18.08 9:36/M 181 Benjamin Forstag Washington DC 1967 31 1972 48:02.82 48:21.01 9:36/M 182 Leroy Thomas Fairview Park OH 5441 30 2010 48:15.73 48:20.18 9:39/M 183 Robert Knirsch University Heights 2626 30 2034 48:25.15 52:44.18 9:41/M 184 Destin Thomas Maple Heights OH 4113 32 2065 48:36.38 48:57.46 9:43/M 185 Alan Bosiacki Painesville OH 1293 33 2069 48:37.70 49:24.10 9:43/M 186 Brian Brearey Nashville TN 1320 34 2073 48:38.59 50:05.93 9:44/M 187 Nick Grano Mentor OH 2155 31 2106 48:51.30 48:57.39 9:46/M 188 John Nowakowski Cleveland OH 3292 33 2155 49:06.97 49:29.88 9:49/M 189 Rob Iannelli North Royalton OH 2388 33 2201 49:22.78 54:48.96 9:52/M 190 Christopher Meekins Columbus OH 3054 30 2220 49:27.78 50:05.35 9:53/M 191 Matt McAlvey Aurora OH 2994 32 2248 49:37.79 50:41.95 9:55/M 192 Bryan Andrassy N. Ridgeville OH 1057 33 2270 49:45.31 50:22.33 9:57/M 193 Kevin Ivers Evansville IN 2411 32 2279 49:48.73 50:26.13 9:58/M 194 Craig Miller Cleveland OH 3091 34 2281 49:49.49 50:56.44 9:58/M 195 Thomas Kuskin Columbus OH 2706 34 2282 49:50.25 50:33.45 9:58/M 196 Chris Papp Fairview Park OH 3357 31 2285 49:50.93 50:26.64 9:58/M 197 Eric J Heydorn Baltimore MD 2280 30 2288 49:53.06 49:53.06 9:59/M 198 Ken Krabec Brunswick OH 2668 34 2299 49:59.86 50:55.99 10:00/M 199 Gary Tucci Rocky River OH 4169 30 2317 50:08.03 51:08.26 10:02/M 200 Alexander Gardner Middleburg Hts. OH 2039 30 2369 50:30.62 51:57.66 10:06/M 201 Justin Robinson Dublin OH 3600 34 2378 50:32.99 51:31.70 10:06/M 202 Prasad Bodas Bentleyville OH 1266 34 2379 50:33.18 51:24.51 10:07/M 203 Eric Hyde Des Moines IA 4797 30 2447 51:10.95 52:02.92 10:14/M 204 John Sedlak Cleveland OH 3777 31 2450 51:14.69 51:16.22 10:15/M 205 Kim Marzec Lakewood OH 2965 34 2488 51:40.91 52:37.14 10:20/M 206 Jason Bing Westlake OH 1242 32 2496 51:45.62 52:52.14 10:21/M 207 Todd Seibert Euclid OH 3782 34 2515 51:59.47 53:15.29 10:24/M 208 Chuck Kortovich Willoughby OH 4826 33 2564 52:21.31 53:45.73 10:28/M 209 Timothy Yahnert Olmsted Falls OH 5543 32 2585 52:30.20 55:12.71 10:30/M 210 Billy MacKey Painesville OH 2882 34 2591 52:32.00 54:04.99 10:30/M 211 Erik Cassano Fairview Park OH 1455 31 2609 52:39.87 53:43.20 10:32/M 212 Frank Webster Cleveland OH 4326 33 2613 52:40.66 53:18.17 10:32/M 213 Paul Smith Solon OH 3885 33 2646 53:01.51 54:19.86 10:36/M 214 Andrew Deak Lakewood OH 5113 30 2666 53:15.57 54:23.76 10:39/M 215 Patrick Leigh Parma OH 4848 31 2709 53:53.00 55:30.78 10:47/M 216 Robert Haywood Middleburg Hts. OH 2252 34 2744 54:26.91 56:05.02 10:53/M 217 Dan Barker Cleveland OH 1155 34 2772 54:47.35 55:05.70 10:57/M 218 Jason Sopko Valdosta GA 3908 31 2783 55:01.60 56:36.81 11:00/M 219 Nico Pishnery Willoughby OH 3451 31 2846 55:42.51 56:43.70 11:08/M 220 Eric Wobser Cleveland OH 5070 32 2864 56:01.45 57:19.65 11:12/M 221 John Franco Chicago IL 1982 30 2932 56:54.13 58:06.25 11:23/M 222 Dave Jessup Lakewood OH 5133 32 2934 57:00.42 57:24.17 11:24/M 223 Scott Kesten Skokie IL 4814 31 2946 57:11.52 57:52.37 11:26/M 224 Eric Balish Sagamore Hills OH 1128 33 2999 58:29.27 58:58.87 11:42/M 225 James Hurley Cleveland OH 2379 32 3016 58:43.85 59:36.33 11:45/M 226 Charles Hudson Jr Cleveland OH 5524 34 3078 1:00:24.04 1:01:46.71 12:05/M 227 Ryan Forsey Lakewood OH 1964 31 3105 1:01:15.94 1:01:51.89 12:15/M 228 Nalin Castro Cleveland OH 1457 34 3124 1:01:45.25 1:03:20.77 12:21/M 229 Lawrence Hankinson Strongsville OH 2217 33 3146 1:02:11.82 1:02:55.92 12:26/M 230 Christopher Roote Columbia OH 3627 34 3159 1:02:25.58 1:02:47.40 12:29/M 231 Michael Penavic Broadview Heights 3399 33 3191 1:03:44.22 1:04:49.58 12:45/M 232 Chris Scherer Avon OH 3712 31 3294 1:10:31.56 1:15:49.34 14:06/M 233 Anthony Brinkman South San Francisco 5263 33 3386 1:26:11.24 1:26:49.01 17:14/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Laura Pizmoht Willoughby OH 3455 35 115 32:50.24 32:50.86 6:34/M 2 Margaret Lake Wilmette IL 2722 38 206 34:39.79 34:42.39 6:56/M 3 Beth Martinis Denton TX 2958 35 264 35:38.55 35:47.51 7:08/M 4 Heather Bang Beachwood OH 1140 38 371 37:00.24 37:21.82 7:24/M 5 Kirsten Rosenberg Rocky River OH 3632 38 381 37:08.18 37:17.85 7:26/M 6 Jacquelyn Glatzer North Royalton OH 4521 37 435 37:44.07 38:23.53 7:33/M 7 Kristen Johnson Avon Lake OH 2449 35 466 37:59.39 38:55.65 7:36/M 8 Colleen Loredo Broadview Heights 2836 36 489 38:11.33 38:49.91 7:38/M 9 Donna Foradori Cuyahoga Falls OH 1961 38 492 38:13.06 44:12.64 7:39/M 10 Laura Goldberg Rocky River OH 2113 37 567 38:49.94 39:04.72 7:46/M 11 Tara Pierce Fairview Park OH 3438 39 600 39:09.96 39:30.10 7:50/M 12 Carrie Madison Wadsworth OH 2887 35 631 39:25.91 39:43.52 7:53/M 13 Inga Stenta Boston MA 5002 36 672 39:45.73 39:57.17 7:57/M 14 Jennifer Loos Olmsted Falls OH 2835 37 694 39:51.90 40:08.40 7:58/M 15 Brigit Inks Olmsted Falls OH 2400 36 745 40:14.26 40:29.18 8:03/M 16 Megan Squires Chardon OH 3935 35 808 40:43.15 41:34.45 8:09/M 17 Wendy Toth Gates Mills OH 4152 37 816 40:45.94 42:10.30 8:09/M 18 Karen Keptner University Heights 2548 35 831 40:50.42 41:18.80 8:10/M 19 Megan Mergenhagen Royersford PA 3071 38 878 41:16.85 42:30.78 8:15/M 20 Colleen Abate Sagamore Hills OH 1001 36 893 41:22.36 43:33.64 8:16/M 21 Paola Cichocki Brooklyn Hts OH 1507 38 909 41:32.77 41:35.49 8:18/M 22 Sharon Denunzio Cleveland OH 1698 37 1003 42:08.76 47:13.75 8:26/M 23 Kristen Thalman Chagrin Falls OH 4101 35 1052 42:22.93 43:25.60 8:28/M 24 Sarah Wilson-Jones University Heights 4391 38 1059 42:25.60 42:44.09 8:29/M 25 Lori A Soukup Brecksville OH 3918 39 1107 42:38.71 43:26.98 8:32/M 26 Amy Kosek Medina OH 2655 36 1136 42:51.21 43:01.95 8:34/M 27 Petra Platzer Grafton OH 3462 39 1143 42:53.96 44:58.01 8:35/M 28 Beth Monday Cleveland OH 5182 36 1202 43:18.89 45:12.90 8:40/M 29 Shelly Wienhold Madison OH 5064 38 1206 43:19.56 43:48.69 8:40/M 30 Julianne Elliott Broadview Heights 1836 38 1221 43:25.28 44:23.57 8:41/M 31 Meg Stadler Rocky River OH 3939 35 1255 43:34.86 43:53.63 8:43/M 32 Kennita Payne Akron OH 3385 38 1269 43:39.14 43:43.38 8:44/M 33 Christen Mills Cleveland OH 3103 39 1337 44:00.30 44:54.97 8:48/M 34 Tanya Stamp Cleveland OH 5384 38 1352 44:08.65 44:43.19 8:50/M 35 Robyn Whipple Berea OH 5136 37 1376 44:14.40 45:25.98 8:51/M 36 Sarah Cahill River Edge NJ 1392 36 1416 44:25.84 45:51.52 8:53/M 37 Linda Robson S. Euclid OH 3601 39 1426 44:28.70 44:39.70 8:54/M 38 Jennifer Clarke Shaker Heights OH 5519 36 1428 44:29.08 46:00.33 8:54/M 39 Tammy Piper Olmsted Falls OH 4931 39 1430 44:29.56 44:54.89 8:54/M 40 Jen Withington Strongsville OH 4407 38 1434 44:31.55 44:53.27 8:54/M 41 Amber Polisena Lyndhurst OH 3471 36 1451 44:39.52 46:04.44 8:56/M 42 Heidi Kloss Westlake OH 2615 38 1485 44:51.05 45:32.81 8:58/M 43 Amy Sage Brecksville OH 3661 35 1494 44:54.95 45:58.74 8:59/M 44 Genevieve Bauer Olmsted Falls OH 1173 35 1495 44:57.53 45:23.86 8:59/M 45 Lori Fauvie Cleveland OH 1888 36 1517 45:12.14 46:06.68 9:02/M 46 Heather Waldron Lakewood OH 4612 36 1535 45:17.99 45:44.54 9:03/M 47 Natalie Alesci Solon OH 1033 35 1555 45:26.33 45:48.69 9:05/M 48 Kimberly Peters Akron OH 3412 36 1569 45:30.76 46:24.05 9:06/M 49 Kelly J. Renaud Lakeville CT 5498 36 1616 45:44.84 46:08.47 9:09/M 50 Karen Secor S. Euclid OH 3773 36 1627 45:49.70 46:04.72 9:10/M 51 Suzanne Edwards Fairview Park OH 5512 38 1656 45:59.06 46:06.87 9:12/M 52 Annie McNally-Dienes Cleveland OH 5781 39 1700 46:16.82 47:19.85 9:15/M 53 Stacey Bond University Heights 1277 37 1715 46:22.61 46:34.86 9:16/M 54 Michelle Moole-Duncan Mayfield Heights O 5761 36 1761 46:41.86 47:43.00 9:20/M 55 Celina Pagan Lakewood OH 3346 38 1772 46:46.07 47:37.03 9:21/M 56 Tonya Banzhaf Fairview Park OH 1147 37 1798 46:52.25 47:05.36 9:22/M 57 Alyce McCaffery Parma OH 2995 39 1809 46:56.87 47:53.19 9:23/M 58 Cheryl Occhipinti Eastlake OH 3316 37 1829 47:03.08 48:15.86 9:25/M 59 Julie Zaremba Broadview Heights 5082 37 1845 47:10.38 47:47.40 9:26/M 60 Becki Hutton Beachwood OH 2382 37 1846 47:10.81 47:45.78 9:26/M 61 Donna White Hinckley OH 5522 39 1847 47:10.95 47:14.19 9:26/M 62 Dena Timura Brunswick OH 4132 35 1853 47:13.63 48:10.69 9:27/M 63 Jessica Hammond Westlake OH 2206 36 1864 47:18.38 49:28.63 9:28/M 64 Sharon Holbrook Shaker Hts OH 4782 35 1875 47:22.74 48:00.48 9:28/M 65 Rebecca Zarko Broadview Heights 5083 35 1893 47:28.88 48:09.13 9:30/M 66 Shannon Lukz Rocky River OH 2861 37 1898 47:31.99 47:50.63 9:30/M 67 Melissa Haltuch Cleveland OH 2204 36 1921 47:41.62 48:38.75 9:32/M 68 Amy Speaks Wickliffe OH 3925 36 1930 47:45.86 48:36.03 9:33/M 69 Alexandra Hasert Austin TX 2237 38 1944 47:50.88 48:45.68 9:34/M 70 Deanne Hudak Medina OH 2341 35 1964 47:59.33 49:24.52 9:36/M 71 Nicole Armstrong Mentor OH 1090 38 1965 47:59.38 49:12.92 9:36/M 72 Dagny Dogger Hilton Head Island 5502 36 1977 48:06.05 48:46.47 9:37/M 73 Christa Hornyak Hudson OH 2325 35 1986 48:09.33 48:37.85 9:38/M 74 Jennifer Petrie Lakewood OH 3419 38 1989 48:10.59 50:26.62 9:38/M 75 Kristi Ward Euclid OH 4307 38 1993 48:11.80 49:30.81 9:38/M 76 Sara Koeth Westlake OH 2638 36 2007 48:15.41 48:59.59 9:39/M 77 Heather Bizub Hudson OH 4600 39 2011 48:15.91 49:17.61 9:39/M 78 Heidi Scanlon Cleveland OH 3696 35 2049 48:29.44 49:20.70 9:42/M 79 Betsy King Mayfield Hts. OH 2586 38 2052 48:30.60 49:04.11 9:42/M 80 Lisa Falconer Chicago IL 1871 37 2055 48:32.48 49:36.74 9:42/M 81 Gina Kupczyk Broadview Heights 2703 38 2056 48:32.91 49:31.28 9:42/M 82 Sandra Nichols Wooster OH 3255 38 2061 48:34.14 49:19.77 9:43/M 83 Diane Thompson Broadview Heights 5034 39 2063 48:35.86 49:01.06 9:43/M 84 Julianne Burke Parma OH 1366 36 2064 48:36.21 49:10.28 9:43/M 85 Michele Mauser Fairview Park OH 2981 37 2078 48:41.07 49:41.40 9:44/M 86 Kristin Kelley Middleburg Hts. OH 2539 38 2102 48:49.94 49:56.96 9:46/M 87 Jeanette Thacker North Olmsted OH 4098 35 2151 49:05.72 49:43.01 9:49/M 88 Lee Anne Sabol Sagamore Hills OH 3656 36 2164 49:09.37 50:22.72 9:50/M 89 Gretchen Eigenbrod Fairview Park OH 1825 36 2170 49:10.09 50:15.41 9:50/M 90 Theresa Krueger Brook Park OH 2682 39 2171 49:10.20 50:30.31 9:50/M 91 Jacqueline Cooper Northfield OH 5204 39 2173 49:10.95 49:30.08 9:50/M 92 Penni Golub Scottsdale AZ 4752 35 2188 49:17.12 49:57.20 9:51/M 93 Jennifer Virant Eastlake OH 4254 36 2216 49:27.04 51:05.13 9:53/M 94 Sara Tanphaichitr Avon Lake OH 5188 36 2226 49:28.89 51:00.95 9:54/M 95 Jaimie Yezbak Rocky River OH 4605 35 2244 49:37.11 49:47.21 9:55/M 96 Theresa Weiss Painesville OH 4338 39 2258 49:42.18 53:51.10 9:56/M 97 Donna Neidbalson Cleveland OH 5348 35 2272 49:46.88 50:16.23 9:57/M 98 Peggy Breedlove Painesville OH 1321 37 2276 49:48.14 49:56.43 9:58/M 99 Sarah Krakowski Twinsburg OH 5790 39 2289 49:53.82 50:40.20 9:59/M 100 Beth Carberry Solon OH 4530 37 2314 50:06.34 51:06.26 10:01/M 101 Deanne Rauscher Brunswick OH 4939 36 2329 50:12.19 51:35.07 10:02/M 102 Alice Azusenis University Heights 1109 36 2330 50:12.47 50:34.99 10:02/M 103 Susan Curtis Broadview Heights 1636 39 2371 50:30.72 50:50.85 10:06/M 104 Ann Marie Ahern Fairview Park OH 5235 38 2380 50:33.22 52:18.76 10:07/M 105 Hillery Nelson Avon Lake OH 3239 36 2381 50:34.59 51:26.00 10:07/M 106 Connie Armbruster Avon OH 1088 38 2397 50:43.18 51:00.26 10:09/M 107 Denise Elliott Bentleyville OH 1835 35 2412 50:50.89 51:10.24 10:10/M 108 Jennifer Gaba Olmsted Falls OH 2012 37 2416 50:51.68 51:58.05 10:10/M 109 Jessica Grondolsky Lakewood OH 4762 35 2432 51:01.73 52:19.35 10:12/M 110 Paula Bennett Loveland OH 4670 39 2449 51:12.89 51:38.62 10:14/M 111 Anjanette Clark Cleveland OH 5299 38 2460 51:17.97 51:49.83 10:15/M 112 Tara Mastracci Cleveland OH 4873 35 2473 51:29.40 52:49.08 10:18/M 113 Dena Mitchell Bay Village OH 3124 39 2494 51:45.17 52:59.60 10:21/M 114 Tricia Stuart Eastlake OH 4022 38 2513 51:57.75 52:37.21 10:23/M 115 Janeese MacKey Painesville OH 2883 36 2517 52:00.46 53:33.59 10:24/M 116 Lindsay Weber Avon OH 4324 35 2520 52:01.00 52:42.13 10:24/M 117 Dawn Newsome Painesville OH 3250 35 2530 52:04.01 52:57.80 10:25/M 118 Carrie Marut Painesville OH 5461 38 2532 52:05.60 52:48.05 10:25/M 119 Jamie Palcisko Parma OH 4921 38 2541 52:10.22 53:16.23 10:26/M 120 Christine Jackson Middleburg Hts. OH 4800 39 2542 52:10.50 53:16.27 10:26/M 121 Jennifer Fittro North Olmsted OH 5476 38 2546 52:11.09 53:32.68 10:26/M 122 Amy Abbott Charlotte NC 1003 35 2562 52:20.70 53:32.97 10:28/M 123 Tracy Dzurko Avon OH 1804 36 2583 52:29.55 54:07.70 10:30/M 124 Debbie Young Wadsworth OH 4444 37 2640 52:56.40 53:57.36 10:35/M 125 Kristin Huston Prior Lake MN 2380 35 2648 53:01.72 53:52.72 10:36/M 126 Kym Lunardi Solon OH 2864 38 2649 53:01.86 53:24.60 10:36/M 127 Megan Hanger Beachwood OH 5211 36 2656 53:11.14 56:03.94 10:38/M 128 Lori Rondo Streetsboro OH 3626 39 2659 53:12.55 57:46.34 10:38/M 129 Kellie Werschey Peninsula OH 4345 35 2676 53:23.73 54:38.52 10:41/M 130 Stacey Capers Gainesville VA 1416 36 2711 53:53.58 59:51.29 10:47/M 131 Amy Gigena Silverton OR 2075 36 2712 53:53.59 54:32.42 10:47/M 132 Jennifer Fiorenza Waunakee WI 1928 37 2713 53:54.19 54:32.45 10:47/M 133 Rebecca Byrne Medina OH 1382 39 2725 54:10.05 55:19.83 10:50/M 134 Bick Fielder Lakewood OH 1911 37 2727 54:12.39 54:54.33 10:50/M 135 Benita Rahman Cleveland OH 3534 35 2735 54:19.05 58:53.58 10:52/M 136 Denise Degi North Olmsted OH 1680 39 2756 54:39.57 55:02.33 10:56/M 137 Teresa Langebrake Bay Village OH 4839 38 2757 54:39.99 55:29.65 10:56/M 138 Maria Gabriela Delgross Berwick ME 1688 37 2759 54:41.91 56:00.27 10:56/M 139 Pamela Andry Kovitch Wickliffe OH 1060 38 2765 54:44.91 55:58.30 10:57/M 140 Stacey Vyas Barberton OH 4267 35 2782 55:01.02 56:23.79 11:00/M 141 Jennifer Swanson Olmsted Falls OH 5514 39 2813 55:23.03 56:49.69 11:05/M 142 Melissa Simon Cleveland OH 3835 35 2829 55:35.90 1:00:49.71 11:07/M 143 Shannon Louk Oberlin OH 2840 39 2830 55:35.92 56:54.54 11:07/M 144 Nikki Huffman Stow OH 2347 37 2838 55:39.69 56:26.50 11:08/M 145 Denise Steinmetz Eastlake OH 3978 37 2852 55:47.55 57:04.60 11:09/M 146 Amy Kollar North Royalton OH 2641 38 2873 56:10.99 57:11.22 11:14/M 147 Kristin Cushing Middleburg Hts. OH 1637 37 2878 56:13.79 57:25.61 11:15/M 148 Natalie Schmidt Wadsworth OH 3718 35 2881 56:16.90 57:21.47 11:15/M 149 Renay Harlan Beachwood OH 2228 39 2902 56:31.17 57:21.19 11:18/M 150 Sarah Swingle S. Euclid OH 4056 39 2908 56:33.71 56:53.75 11:19/M 151 Andrea Lewis S. Euclid OH 2788 36 2942 57:08.46 57:50.34 11:26/M 152 Tammy Watson Cleveland OH 4316 35 2950 57:20.47 57:45.45 11:28/M 153 Lachaka Askew Bedford OH 1100 35 3001 58:31.43 59:09.71 11:42/M 154 Astrid Moise Cleveland OH 5575 37 3011 58:40.31 1:00:00.28 11:44/M 155 Maria Murtaugh Avon Lake OH 3203 38 3025 58:56.15 59:46.82 11:47/M 156 Heidi Gorius Rocky River OH 2128 38 3035 59:11.12 59:27.20 11:50/M 157 Diane Davis Madison OH 1663 39 3038 59:13.26 59:35.48 11:51/M 158 Susan Semrad Cleveland OH 3792 39 3048 59:21.90 1:00:49.88 11:52/M 159 Nicole Karkoska Sagamore Hills OH 2516 36 3062 59:51.66 1:01:05.08 11:58/M 160 Natalie Pratt Strongsville OH 3503 36 3069 1:00:17.44 1:01:06.57 12:03/M 161 Amy Bottiggi Willoughby OH 4673 36 3086 1:00:34.74 1:01:37.43 12:07/M 162 Lisa Schindler Akron OH 3716 37 3095 1:00:52.74 1:01:50.56 12:10/M 163 Jennifer Briede Port Clinton OH 1333 36 3097 1:00:56.76 1:01:28.05 12:11/M 164 Jackie Anderson North Olmsted OH 1049 39 3153 1:02:23.06 1:03:59.94 12:29/M 165 Stacey Burke Twinsburg OH 4601 39 3154 1:02:23.36 1:03:29.64 12:29/M 166 Jessica Roote Mentor OH 3628 36 3158 1:02:25.55 1:02:47.33 12:29/M 167 Pamela Upchurch Cleveland OH 5103 35 3166 1:02:37.97 1:03:26.69 12:31/M 168 Jessica Cornish Amherst OH 1584 38 3178 1:02:57.26 1:03:55.77 12:35/M 169 Stephanie Swanson Cleveland OH 5092 37 3190 1:03:41.90 1:04:46.86 12:44/M 170 Kelly Covic Brunswick OH 1599 36 3208 1:04:25.35 1:09:51.59 12:53/M 171 Ann Schiavone Rocky River OH 3714 39 3233 1:05:43.83 1:06:07.29 13:09/M 172 Susan Whalen Chicago IL 4353 39 3235 1:05:44.25 1:11:01.31 13:09/M 173 Aileen A Smith Brunswick OH 3858 38 3240 1:06:00.76 1:06:55.38 13:12/M 174 Rina Dabramo North Royalton OH 1641 39 3244 1:06:14.77 1:07:13.34 13:15/M 175 Lori Del Regno Rocky River OH 1685 36 3272 1:08:55.31 1:10:03.06 13:47/M 176 Tanya-Marie Nichols Brunswick OH 3256 35 3273 1:09:13.39 1:09:25.09 13:51/M 177 Kathleen Ohara Cleveland OH 4917 39 3277 1:09:27.36 1:10:31.42 13:53/M 178 Tiffany Scherer Avon OH 3713 37 3295 1:10:31.77 1:15:49.14 14:06/M 179 Catherine Mayher Middleburg Hts. OH 2987 36 3297 1:10:33.68 1:11:32.41 14:07/M 180 Nicole Kappenhagen Stow OH 2511 38 3304 1:11:04.29 1:12:20.78 14:13/M 181 Nikki Kerrigan Cleveland OH 2552 38 3313 1:11:27.30 1:12:34.63 14:17/M 182 Carrie McCarthy Broadview Heights 3000 35 3316 1:12:03.55 1:13:11.23 14:25/M 183 Lisa Mlynek Cleveland OH 3127 38 3328 1:13:07.21 1:14:28.33 14:37/M 184 Patricia Hanna Chesterland OH 2219 37 3329 1:13:07.47 1:14:28.24 14:37/M 185 Kolleen Gregorio Cleveland Hts OH 2167 39 3338 1:13:58.72 1:15:03.19 14:48/M 186 Natalie Evers Deltona FL 1859 36 3342 1:14:45.14 1:15:40.96 14:57/M 187 Carol Martz Winston KY 2962 38 3356 1:18:23.28 1:20:02.36 15:41/M 188 Darla Sedlacek Lakewood OH 3774 39 3369 1:21:22.35 1:21:32.10 16:16/M 189 Trisha Kirchner Euclid OH 5311 36 3380 1:23:03.64 1:24:34.34 16:37/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Jeff Hojnacki Chicago IL 4781 36 12 27:31.63 27:31.79 5:30/M 2 Todd Rambasek Westlake OH 3535 38 42 30:10.70 30:10.70 6:02/M 3 Eric Norton Cleveland OH 5703 36 46 30:25.30 30:26.87 6:05/M 4 Scott Favara Columbus OH 1891 35 86 31:47.07 31:48.11 6:21/M 5 Todd Suszynski Thompson OH 5616 37 87 31:49.09 31:49.09 6:22/M 6 Christian Kurilko Newton Falls OH 4560 39 101 32:15.21 32:17.31 6:27/M 7 Kevin Motsch Granville OH 5684 38 106 32:26.16 32:29.12 6:29/M 8 Ed Slovenkay Brecksville OH 3853 39 108 32:29.59 32:31.72 6:30/M 9 Mike Pizmoht Willoughby OH 3456 37 114 32:49.80 32:50.88 6:34/M 10 Kevin McCarrick Grafton OH 2998 39 126 33:00.78 33:08.64 6:36/M 11 Erik Kangas Westwood MA 5628 37 127 33:03.12 33:03.12 6:37/M 12 Daniel Zwilliar Merion Station PA 5097 38 130 33:06.25 33:10.47 6:37/M 13 Michael Taurasi Mentor OH 4084 35 145 33:32.96 34:41.52 6:42/M 14 Bill Laws Bentleyville OH 4846 39 167 33:53.66 33:59.86 6:47/M 15 Oscar Rodriguez Lakewood OH 5278 36 169 33:59.13 34:03.18 6:48/M 16 Joshua McClintock Aurora OH 3008 37 171 34:04.70 34:04.70 6:49/M 17 Giao Buu Cleveland Hts OH 1380 37 179 34:10.84 34:57.65 6:50/M 18 Jason Winkler Brooklyn Hts OH 4398 36 219 35:02.35 35:22.49 7:00/M 19 Jeremy Campana Mayfield Hts. OH 1403 37 231 35:16.78 35:16.78 7:03/M 20 Rob Mathis Cleveland OH 2970 36 243 35:24.16 35:34.60 7:05/M 21 Fabio Polanco University Heights 4933 39 244 35:25.22 35:30.18 7:05/M 22 Brad Holzinger Medina OH 2313 36 257 35:34.43 35:34.43 7:07/M 23 Raymond Lumpkin N. Ridgeville OH 2862 36 260 35:37.14 35:41.95 7:07/M 24 Shawn Windle Westlake OH 4395 35 303 36:12.03 36:39.91 7:14/M 25 Scott Norerossi Bay Village OH 5147 36 320 36:20.54 36:50.95 7:16/M 26 Matt Kolenich Cleveland OH 4543 38 335 36:34.93 36:44.77 7:19/M 27 Tony Sweeney Cleveland OH 4047 36 336 36:35.08 36:43.66 7:19/M 28 Patrick Leahy Port Chester NY 2754 36 340 36:37.96 36:45.95 7:19/M 29 Chris Alban Burlington MA 1026 36 342 36:39.57 37:00.17 7:20/M 30 Christopher Moses Mayfield Hts. OH 3174 35 345 36:43.69 36:56.67 7:21/M 31 B Box University Heights 5691 37 346 36:43.83 37:05.33 7:21/M 32 Brian Edwards Fairview Park OH 5485 35 350 36:44.60 36:51.81 7:21/M 33 Daniel Mormile Cuyahoga Falls OH 3165 37 358 36:52.60 36:55.06 7:22/M 34 Matthew Hogg Strongsville OH 5492 35 370 36:59.53 37:09.98 7:24/M 35 Kyle Amsdell Rocky River OH 5234 39 376 37:04.80 37:19.30 7:25/M 36 Jose A. Rosario Maple Heights OH 3629 38 386 37:10.62 38:48.92 7:26/M 37 Thomas Pagel Cleveland OH 4570 36 392 37:15.40 37:39.85 7:27/M 38 Todd Vermillion Rocky River OH 4235 35 393 37:16.01 37:17.18 7:27/M 39 Brad Boomer Columbia Station O 1282 38 395 37:18.18 37:20.92 7:28/M 40 Scott Fitzpatrick S. Euclid OH 1946 35 397 37:21.76 42:07.60 7:28/M 41 Timothy Gelhar Brunswick OH 4747 37 398 37:23.21 37:46.25 7:29/M 42 Matthew Anderson Beachwood OH 1051 38 415 37:35.47 39:39.21 7:31/M 43 Brett Wright Wooster OH 4426 35 416 37:36.66 38:22.22 7:31/M 44 Mike Carr Sagamore Hills OH 1435 37 420 37:39.02 38:26.71 7:32/M 45 Daniel Messinger Washington DC 3077 37 424 37:40.53 39:06.61 7:32/M 46 Scott Wise Attica OH 4406 36 434 37:43.92 38:40.59 7:33/M 47 Nick Zeman Cleveland OH 4471 37 441 37:47.04 38:27.78 7:33/M 48 James Curtis Westlake OH 5495 39 444 37:48.44 38:25.83 7:34/M 49 Jeff Kulbago Bridgeville PA 2697 35 462 37:58.39 38:09.48 7:36/M 50 Richard Sullivan Cuyahoga Falls OH 5293 39 493 38:13.49 44:12.69 7:39/M 51 Peerce Lake Wilmette IL 2723 38 515 38:25.48 38:59.07 7:41/M 52 Rob Ganz Mason OH 5796 39 516 38:25.72 39:00.84 7:41/M 53 Craig Yendrek Urbana IL 5079 35 544 38:36.63 39:39.52 7:43/M 54 Christopher Smith Brunswick OH 3863 36 547 38:38.97 39:41.14 7:44/M 55 Joseph Baker Fairview Park OH 1121 36 561 38:45.42 39:12.03 7:45/M 56 Rod Wiggins Berea OH 5290 37 581 38:58.20 39:35.42 7:48/M 57 Michael Severt Lakewood OH 3799 36 590 39:06.59 40:09.86 7:49/M 58 Joe Camera Medina OH 1402 35 610 39:13.93 39:41.66 7:51/M 59 Jason Lakomiak Cleveland OH 2724 38 618 39:17.11 40:30.91 7:51/M 60 Christopher Grobelny Sagamore Hills OH 4760 39 637 39:26.65 40:10.23 7:53/M 61 Kevin Leahy Chicago IL 2753 35 656 39:37.18 40:49.87 7:55/M 62 Gary Borling Strongsville OH 1290 37 660 39:40.18 39:48.78 7:56/M 63 John Gibbons North Olmsted OH 2066 35 669 39:45.18 40:43.31 7:57/M 64 Thom Feher Medina OH 5389 38 673 39:46.04 40:38.06 7:57/M 65 David Eck North Ridgeville O 5603 36 691 39:51.03 40:20.50 7:58/M 66 Jeff Lash Cleveland OH 2740 38 696 39:52.01 40:07.92 7:58/M 67 George Adcock North Royalton OH 1018 35 706 39:55.68 40:19.27 7:59/M 68 David Grover Beachwood OH 4763 38 724 40:03.52 41:00.50 8:01/M 69 Brian Pfeiffer Fairview Park OH 3426 35 741 40:11.43 40:56.96 8:02/M 70 Thomas Hynes New Canaan CT 4799 37 746 40:15.33 41:15.11 8:03/M 71 Michael Martinis Denton TX 2960 36 751 40:17.09 40:26.73 8:03/M 72 Jamahl Anderson Wilmington DE 5627 39 778 40:32.05 41:16.72 8:06/M 73 Joe Salem Kent OH 3671 35 790 40:35.65 41:17.73 8:07/M 74 Tbone Cleveland Lakewood OH 5704 39 791 40:36.31 41:13.30 8:07/M 75 Roger Carson Bedford Heights OH 1442 37 798 40:38.15 45:46.37 8:08/M 76 Joe Sage Brecksville OH 3663 36 825 40:48.83 40:56.39 8:10/M 77 Michael Vanucci Westlake OH 4205 35 841 40:56.10 40:57.78 8:11/M 78 Arthur Mirasol North Las Vegas NV 3115 37 853 41:01.86 42:27.11 8:12/M 79 Daniel Fortney Chesterland OH 5549 37 856 41:03.73 41:55.51 8:13/M 80 Jay Valekian University Heights 5513 39 872 41:13.86 41:23.50 8:15/M 81 Mark Abate Sagamore Hills OH 1002 36 891 41:22.14 43:33.29 8:16/M 82 Michael Miller Lakewood OH 4890 37 917 41:33.96 42:08.47 8:19/M 83 Mark Wright Massillon OH 5075 39 927 41:40.15 42:50.59 8:20/M 84 William Shank Jr Chicago IL 3807 35 931 41:42.97 41:48.81 8:20/M 85 John Becker Willoughby OH 1188 39 944 41:47.30 42:17.52 8:21/M 86 James Cunningham Mentor OH 5457 35 975 41:58.12 42:59.39 8:24/M 87 Luke Hampton Cleveland OH 2211 35 997 42:07.50 42:35.73 8:25/M 88 Bryon Callahan Brunswick OH 1399 38 1021 42:14.52 43:04.02 8:27/M 89 Jud Barbour Brunswick OH 5458 37 1063 42:26.94 42:58.05 8:29/M 90 Joseph Callahan Canton OH 5656 39 1072 42:28.37 43:03.45 8:30/M 91 Tim Djung Solon OH 1732 38 1079 42:31.46 43:09.91 8:30/M 92 Tom Lazzaro Lakewood OH 2749 35 1098 42:35.82 43:10.80 8:31/M 93 David McKinney Cleveland OH 3039 37 1108 42:38.87 43:19.58 8:32/M 94 Mike Minnick Avon Lake OH 3112 35 1116 42:42.79 43:37.98 8:32/M 95 Todd Marshall Cuyahoga Falls OH 2953 37 1125 42:45.47 43:22.27 8:33/M 96 Wayne Scott Cleveland OH 3756 38 1139 42:52.89 43:17.30 8:34/M 97 Loreto Agdinaoay Cleveland OH 1021 36 1146 42:56.30 43:53.17 8:35/M 98 Dennis Sweet Chardon OH 5019 39 1171 43:03.65 43:54.65 8:37/M 99 Ethan Boron Brook Park OH 5550 36 1233 43:28.72 43:40.65 8:42/M 100 Timothy Gelske North Olmsted OH 2055 36 1257 43:35.71 43:59.13 8:43/M 101 Steve Schwecke Olmsted Falls OH 3743 36 1301 43:49.39 45:23.13 8:46/M 102 Brian Mirasol North Las Vegas NV 3116 36 1302 43:50.20 45:15.61 8:46/M 103 Sean Gorius Huntersville NC 2129 35 1319 43:55.85 44:11.48 8:47/M 104 James Bena Beachwood OH 1203 35 1326 43:57.85 44:22.96 8:47/M 105 Steven Zeisel Cleveland OH 4469 39 1367 44:11.31 44:11.31 8:50/M 106 James Scally Strongsville OH 3695 37 1372 44:12.67 45:04.54 8:50/M 107 Michael Pompeani Avon OH 5689 38 1373 44:13.53 44:29.13 8:51/M 108 Alex Spinos Cleveland OH 3930 38 1391 44:19.06 44:31.95 8:52/M 109 Chris Cahill River Edge NJ 1389 38 1418 44:25.96 45:51.51 8:53/M 110 Dan Coffman Bay Village OH 1537 35 1429 44:29.39 45:22.75 8:54/M 111 Paul White Hinckley OH 5523 38 1437 44:32.95 44:36.37 8:54/M 112 Eric Vaiksnoras Eastlake OH 4197 37 1490 44:53.78 45:24.68 8:59/M 113 James Basso Broadview Heights 1169 38 1500 45:03.40 45:43.19 9:01/M 114 Graham Hearns Shaker Heights OH 5642 39 1505 45:07.25 46:04.45 9:01/M 115 Keith Smith North Olmsted OH 3875 37 1525 45:15.38 45:36.39 9:03/M 116 Matthew Wilkins Fairview Park OH 4376 38 1552 45:25.52 46:50.56 9:05/M 117 Sean Hensley Mentor OH 2268 37 1564 45:29.98 46:30.86 9:06/M 118 Eric Borkowski Brook Park OH 5511 35 1626 45:49.68 47:09.43 9:10/M 119 Brian Andrew Jasinski Lakewood OH 2430 35 1641 45:54.40 46:10.56 9:11/M 120 Mark Hunger Cleveland OH 5138 37 1678 46:08.99 47:00.39 9:14/M 121 Dorian Green Elyria OH 4632 35 1705 46:19.05 47:13.97 9:16/M 122 Anthony Maieron Cincinnati OH 2893 36 1708 46:20.13 46:54.74 9:16/M 123 Robert Bond University Heights 1276 36 1713 46:22.37 46:34.99 9:16/M 124 Esteban Lopez Cleveland OH 5321 39 1757 46:40.40 47:39.52 9:20/M 125 Paul Wagner Bay Village OH 5053 35 1759 46:41.54 47:32.05 9:20/M 126 Eric November Chagrin Falls OH 3282 37 1787 46:50.28 48:11.22 9:22/M 127 Brian Hengle Macedonia OH 2266 37 1789 46:50.32 47:35.70 9:22/M 128 Jeffery Schiffman Shaker Hts OH 4966 37 1838 47:07.70 48:30.22 9:25/M 129 Eric Ries Rocky River OH 5127 37 1854 47:13.65 47:56.79 9:27/M 130 Jeffrey Buttolph Olmsted Falls OH 4678 35 1858 47:14.52 48:24.80 9:27/M 131 Ryan Vodicka Chardon OH 4261 37 1873 47:20.48 48:11.58 9:28/M 132 Jason Lukz Rocky River OH 2860 36 1900 47:32.06 47:50.83 9:30/M 133 Dave Anderson North Olmsted OH 1048 39 1942 47:50.82 49:27.68 9:34/M 134 John Hasert Austin TX 2238 39 1943 47:50.86 48:45.79 9:34/M 135 Matthew Waggle S. Euclid OH 4275 35 2013 48:16.30 51:05.97 9:39/M 136 Shaun White Cleveland OH 4361 35 2015 48:16.75 51:06.29 9:39/M 137 Sonny Luciano Cleveland OH 2848 36 2020 48:20.50 49:38.80 9:40/M 138 Charles Leininger Elyria OH 4849 38 2038 48:26.53 49:20.75 9:41/M 139 Pete Kamoutsis Lorain OH 2500 37 2058 48:33.45 48:57.50 9:43/M 140 Rich Bryant Euclid OH 1353 38 2089 48:44.25 49:12.29 9:45/M 141 Christian Johnson Cleveland OH 4805 39 2120 48:54.86 52:51.02 9:47/M 142 Robert Wolf Sandusky OH 4414 36 2134 48:59.05 49:51.89 9:48/M 143 Ryan Glaze Cleveland OH 4750 39 2142 49:01.16 50:00.03 9:48/M 144 Joseph Matt Avon Lake OH 5364 35 2144 49:02.28 50:04.26 9:48/M 145 Rick Golub Scottsdale AZ 4753 36 2149 49:05.51 49:45.66 9:49/M 146 Robert Leininger Elyria OH 4850 35 2172 49:10.23 50:05.19 9:50/M 147 Thomas Turkey Cleveland OH 4179 35 2180 49:15.46 49:34.67 9:51/M 148 Artthapol Tanphaichitr Avon Lake OH 5186 36 2227 49:28.91 51:00.89 9:54/M 149 Andy McCoy Grand Rapids MI 3012 35 2246 49:37.60 50:41.51 9:55/M 150 Donald Filcek Mattawan MI 1913 37 2247 49:37.72 50:42.01 9:55/M 151 Steve Meadows Bay Village OH 5187 38 2257 49:41.97 51:13.45 9:56/M 152 Steve Morrusy Cleveland OH 4619 36 2284 49:50.91 49:53.21 9:58/M 153 Sean Conroy North Olmsted OH 1567 37 2286 49:52.51 50:13.52 9:58/M 154 Jeff Voci Cleveland OH 5051 39 2290 49:53.97 50:52.42 9:59/M 155 Richard Elwell Painesville OH 1840 38 2302 50:01.35 51:14.68 10:00/M 156 Matthew Silversten Cleveland OH 3833 35 2327 50:11.18 51:08.74 10:02/M 157 David Haberman Brunswick OH 5580 39 2340 50:18.69 51:29.89 10:04/M 158 Danny Drake Rocky River OH 4715 37 2344 50:19.97 51:44.47 10:04/M 159 Michael Delambhilis Lakewood OH 5561 35 2374 50:31.27 51:54.94 10:06/M 160 David Kuczma Hudson OH 2690 38 2402 50:44.64 50:49.61 10:09/M 161 Chris Dubois Norman OK 1779 35 2442 51:06.37 52:23.46 10:13/M 162 Shawn Thomas Painesville OH 4120 35 2454 51:16.48 52:30.76 10:15/M 163 Mike Tobin Chagrin Falls OH 5195 37 2465 51:20.55 52:45.75 10:16/M 164 Jason Crane Cleveland OH 5708 36 2501 51:48.64 51:48.64 10:22/M 165 Greg Newsome Painesville OH 3251 35 2531 52:04.45 52:57.91 10:25/M 166 Anthony Hughes Cleveland OH 2354 38 2645 53:01.42 53:52.61 10:36/M 167 James Haselden Cleveland OH 2236 35 2689 53:31.50 54:18.47 10:42/M 168 Mike Herchick Chardon OH 2271 39 2740 54:25.35 55:04.05 10:53/M 169 Christopher Delgross Berwick ME 1687 39 2751 54:32.13 55:59.28 10:54/M 170 Robert Mergenhagen Royersford PA 3072 39 2801 55:18.24 56:30.95 11:04/M 171 Tim McManamon Sagamore Hills OH 3045 35 2819 55:29.00 55:52.86 11:06/M 172 John Carter Lakewood OH 4686 38 2871 56:08.88 56:35.18 11:14/M 173 Jonathan Petrus Westlake OH 3423 38 2906 56:33.20 56:53.60 11:19/M 174 Marc Sabo Stow OH 3655 35 2948 57:12.06 58:36.56 11:26/M 175 Scott Armstrong Fort Wayne IN 1091 35 2960 57:27.46 59:03.58 11:29/M 176 Gerald P. Knotek Richfield OH 2628 39 2974 57:53.88 58:29.60 11:35/M 177 Matt Kantor Bay Village OH 4553 36 3117 1:01:32.75 1:02:55.11 12:18/M 178 John Evers Deltona FL 1858 36 3119 1:01:36.94 1:02:32.20 12:19/M 179 Jeff Lightner Dayton OH 5581 39 3129 1:01:58.43 1:02:54.33 12:24/M 180 Brian Hix Manchester MI 5638 38 3176 1:02:54.88 1:03:55.99 12:35/M 181 Ron Gryzmala Painesville OH 2173 35 3177 1:02:57.26 1:03:24.00 12:35/M 182 Joseph Whalen Chicago IL 4352 38 3209 1:04:29.67 1:09:47.18 12:54/M 183 Sean Burke Novelty OH 5166 35 3308 1:11:14.79 1:11:41.59 14:15/M 184 Jerold Jones Beachwood OH 5358 35 3324 1:13:03.95 1:14:00.24 14:37/M 185 Scott Sedlacek Olmsted Falls OH 3776 38 3368 1:21:22.24 1:21:32.23 16:16/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Mary Grdadolnik Painesville OH 2161 40 299 36:08.93 36:21.29 7:14/M 2 Jackie Hawley Willoughby OH 2248 44 333 36:31.51 36:36.15 7:18/M 3 Lisa Evans Lakewood OH 5190 42 584 39:00.62 39:25.93 7:48/M 4 Deborah Dolovacky Willoughby OH 1752 42 749 40:16.27 41:02.11 8:03/M 5 Tiffany Gibson Columbia Station O 2069 42 757 40:23.24 40:33.70 8:05/M 6 Leigh Hornyak Chardon OH 5692 40 766 40:26.74 41:26.41 8:05/M 7 Kristina Ferdig Broadview Heights 5212 40 774 40:31.43 41:13.26 8:06/M 8 Lisa Dossa Northfield OH 1764 44 861 41:09.87 46:23.07 8:14/M 9 Maureen Ashdown Fairview Park OH 1098 40 889 41:21.70 41:53.64 8:16/M 10 Kathy Dibiasio Berea OH 1712 41 925 41:39.25 41:49.41 8:20/M 11 Christine Pinto North Olmsted OH 3447 40 963 41:52.63 42:54.25 8:22/M 12 Cindy Mog Westlake OH 3138 42 969 41:55.15 43:58.97 8:23/M 13 Laurie Davis Willoughby OH 1666 41 987 42:05.34 42:36.87 8:25/M 14 Wendy Luciano Willoughby OH 2849 40 989 42:05.84 42:37.06 8:25/M 15 Marcy Richards Stow OH 3576 40 993 42:06.76 42:37.13 8:25/M 16 Laura O'Brien Rocky River OH 3298 41 996 42:07.34 43:36.87 8:25/M 17 Amanda Hatfield Brunswick OH 2241 40 1012 42:11.34 42:23.05 8:26/M 18 Lora Lynne Stalnaker Painesville OH 3947 41 1019 42:13.86 42:33.48 8:27/M 19 Sarah Vergon Rocky River OH 4232 40 1025 42:15.22 42:35.01 8:27/M 20 Lisa Riley Cleveland OH 3584 43 1051 42:22.54 43:24.64 8:28/M 21 Ann Richards Lakewood OH 5657 43 1066 42:27.71 43:46.26 8:29/M 22 Melissa McGuigan Chesterland OH 3027 42 1082 42:31.83 43:56.55 8:30/M 23 Kim Holub Chagrin Falls OH 2311 42 1179 43:09.03 44:08.10 8:38/M 24 Tammi Sharp Cleveland OH 3811 40 1237 43:29.55 43:39.46 8:42/M 25 Jill Martin Northfield OH 4511 41 1322 43:57.16 44:05.03 8:47/M 26 Elizabeth Ann Kelley Lakewood OH 2538 40 1335 44:00.22 44:54.99 8:48/M 27 Georgeanne Taghizadeh Strongsville OH 4075 41 1362 44:10.47 45:28.46 8:50/M 28 Michele Fortuna Cleveland OH 5764 44 1382 44:15.59 44:57.35 8:51/M 29 Anne Connelly Rocky River OH 4696 43 1383 44:16.09 45:09.38 8:51/M 30 Susie Rabih Cleveland OH 5778 43 1395 44:19.64 44:31.40 8:52/M 31 Lisa Hahn Westlake OH 2194 43 1396 44:20.88 44:33.82 8:52/M 32 Rebecca Green Gaithersburg MD 2165 41 1407 44:23.89 45:34.36 8:53/M 33 Lisa Baracskai Lagrange OH 1148 43 1439 44:34.25 45:11.30 8:55/M 34 Bonny Lafave Shaker Hts OH 2716 42 1442 44:35.19 45:14.26 8:55/M 35 Donna Sauers Hudson OH 3690 44 1465 44:43.11 44:49.76 8:57/M 36 Jill Werling Quinn Avon Lake OH 4344 44 1471 44:46.12 46:02.30 8:57/M 37 Robin Burns Grand Rapids MI 1372 41 1487 44:51.81 46:12.48 8:58/M 38 Becky Uszak Avon Lake OH 4193 42 1508 45:08.59 46:24.77 9:02/M 39 Laura Brabant Bay Village OH 1310 42 1516 45:12.13 46:28.72 9:02/M 40 Theresa Cooper Brooklyn Hts OH 1581 43 1560 45:27.41 45:33.72 9:05/M 41 Amy Frank-Hensley Mentor OH 1984 42 1572 45:31.71 46:31.36 9:06/M 42 Kelly Myers Brunswick OH 4900 44 1579 45:33.01 46:37.67 9:07/M 43 Susan Joy Cleveland OH 4810 40 1642 45:54.41 46:40.22 9:11/M 44 Monica Gregory Strongsville OH 4757 43 1650 45:56.35 47:13.77 9:11/M 45 Ann Neff Avon Lake OH 3230 40 1651 45:56.79 46:30.62 9:11/M 46 O'Donnell Susan Bay Village OH 5013 40 1680 46:09.59 47:29.19 9:14/M 47 Deborah Bliss Lakewood OH 1258 42 1684 46:12.20 46:51.30 9:14/M 48 Karen McNally Tarrytown NY 5779 41 1698 46:16.40 47:19.43 9:15/M 49 Debbie Korodi Macedonia OH 2653 42 1712 46:21.96 46:32.76 9:16/M 50 Jill Kromer Sandusky OH 2679 40 1774 46:46.58 47:26.97 9:21/M 51 Dottie Walton Twinsburg OH 4303 40 1782 46:48.98 47:42.60 9:22/M 52 Jessie MacMillan Bay Village OH 4864 42 1817 46:59.83 47:25.09 9:24/M 53 Julie Finley North Tonawanda NY 1925 42 1823 47:01.90 47:57.81 9:24/M 54 Nancy Figueroa Cleveland OH 1912 40 1833 47:04.53 47:22.54 9:25/M 55 Margaret Valencik Middleburg Hts. OH 4198 44 1837 47:07.57 47:35.72 9:25/M 56 Jenifer Franz Mount Gilead OH 1989 44 1863 47:18.34 48:11.56 9:28/M 57 Denise Glover Wickliffe OH 2106 43 1901 47:32.27 48:38.35 9:30/M 58 Laurie Brem Shaker Hts OH 4674 40 1915 47:38.39 47:55.61 9:32/M 59 Monica Gloudemans Fort Wayne IN 2103 43 1919 47:39.89 49:05.46 9:32/M 60 Jackie Senauskas Brunswick OH 3793 41 1929 47:44.77 48:17.19 9:33/M 61 Michelle Merrill Cleveland Hts OH 3074 40 1970 48:01.40 48:27.14 9:36/M 62 Kristen Sullka Chardon OH 4038 41 1988 48:10.42 50:26.88 9:38/M 63 Jacqueline Lausin Eastlake OH 2743 42 2026 48:22.33 49:39.13 9:40/M 64 Tiiu Gennert Cleveland OH 5284 40 2048 48:29.23 48:46.68 9:42/M 65 Elizabeth Aniol Columbia Station O 1062 43 2067 48:37.57 49:14.23 9:43/M 66 Sharon Roediger Chardon OH 3613 44 2123 48:55.16 49:20.61 9:47/M 67 Sharon Gorris Lakewood OH 2136 41 2162 49:07.62 50:20.21 9:49/M 68 Dina Picha Fairview Park OH 3431 43 2182 49:15.55 49:48.37 9:51/M 69 Victoria Musa-Richmond Madison OH 3204 42 2212 49:24.66 50:16.75 9:53/M 70 Kate Rosfelder Rocky River OH 4953 42 2225 49:28.54 50:30.11 9:54/M 71 Karen Thomas Strongsville OH 4114 42 2230 49:29.70 49:52.29 9:54/M 72 Lisa Eliason Hinckley OH 1831 42 2241 49:35.82 50:36.14 9:55/M 73 Jennifer Steiss Beachwood OH 3981 44 2266 49:43.80 50:10.76 9:57/M 74 Julie O'Brien Rocky River OH 3296 44 2300 49:59.90 50:13.25 10:00/M 75 Kimberlyl Palmer Cleveland OH 5237 40 2335 50:16.15 51:57.87 10:03/M 76 Lisa Mertel University Heights 3075 41 2336 50:16.51 51:28.32 10:03/M 77 Meg Rowe Lakewood OH 5240 41 2361 50:26.39 50:58.33 10:05/M 78 Karen Patterson Brunswick OH 4593 40 2365 50:29.40 51:04.14 10:06/M 79 Sherri Perry Wickliffe OH 4518 40 2367 50:30.10 52:54.47 10:06/M 80 Jill Makee Chesterland OH 2899 42 2370 50:30.68 51:00.23 10:06/M 81 Theresa Romell Rocky River OH 3625 41 2398 50:43.39 51:00.25 10:09/M 82 Kathy McGlynn Rocky River OH 3024 44 2405 50:47.10 51:00.13 10:09/M 83 Christine Slyman Rocky River OH 3854 44 2406 50:47.69 51:00.73 10:09/M 84 Michelle Wasserman Bentleyville OH 4313 40 2408 50:48.09 52:17.09 10:10/M 85 Melissa Pla Macedonia OH 3457 44 2409 50:48.17 52:17.49 10:10/M 86 Terri Hughell Strongsville OH 2352 42 2411 50:50.83 51:55.82 10:10/M 87 Carleen Pierce Thompson OH 5387 43 2436 51:03.98 52:32.31 10:13/M 88 Pamela Kulczyk Des Moines IA 4836 43 2446 51:10.56 52:02.55 10:14/M 89 Bekaya Jones Bedford Heights OH 5309 40 2475 51:30.81 52:19.01 10:18/M 90 Davida Amkraut Beachwood OH 1047 41 2540 52:08.58 53:27.01 10:26/M 91 Amy Lipson Beachwood OH 2808 42 2547 52:11.45 53:29.79 10:26/M 92 Cristal Bloodworth-Phelps Beachwood OH 1259 40 2554 52:15.28 53:07.84 10:27/M 93 Laura Lewis University Heights 2791 42 2581 52:28.61 52:43.04 10:30/M 94 Sherri Leither Cleveland OH 2765 43 2615 52:41.48 53:48.29 10:32/M 95 Barbara Luczywo Macedonia OH 2850 44 2623 52:45.70 53:07.59 10:33/M 96 Sarah Levinson Beachwood OH 2782 43 2630 52:51.01 53:50.77 10:34/M 97 Becki Muratori Huron OH 4583 43 2632 52:51.15 53:42.82 10:34/M 98 Mary Deppert Wilmington DE 1699 44 2634 52:52.37 53:01.49 10:34/M 99 Liz Monahan Strongsville OH 3142 42 2639 52:55.83 53:48.37 10:35/M 100 Wendy Fitos Cleveland OH 4731 40 2667 53:15.64 54:12.15 10:39/M 101 Ellen Ehrlich Medina OH 1824 41 2682 53:29.54 54:30.50 10:42/M 102 Denise Maseck Cincinnati OH 2966 40 2693 53:36.91 54:39.97 10:43/M 103 Eileen Chambers Lakewood OH 1472 44 2707 53:50.20 55:21.10 10:46/M 104 Kimberly Hill Cleveland OH 2283 41 2724 54:09.91 55:11.99 10:50/M 105 Lori Fox Lakewood OH 1976 40 2753 54:37.07 55:28.20 10:55/M 106 Shelby Dietzel Euclid OH 1720 43 2778 54:51.32 56:13.50 10:58/M 107 Melissa Hughes North Olmsted OH 2360 42 2791 55:07.98 57:41.93 11:01/M 108 Nicole Ikner Miami FL 2391 41 2805 55:19.62 56:14.53 11:04/M 109 Rachel Jemison-Williams Cleveland OH 2431 40 2809 55:20.80 56:15.49 11:04/M 110 Kathryn Killeen Chicago IL 2583 40 2834 55:36.95 56:51.42 11:07/M 111 Jackie Ferguson Brecksville OH 1906 41 2835 55:37.26 56:39.90 11:07/M 112 Sandy Cegelski S. Euclid OH 1467 44 2842 55:41.13 56:17.69 11:08/M 113 Dawn Christie Painesville OH 1501 44 2849 55:45.48 57:02.96 11:09/M 114 Lisa Ward Avon Lake OH 4308 41 2863 56:00.88 56:16.00 11:12/M 115 Kim Pschirer Chardon OH 5494 42 2875 56:11.47 57:00.35 11:14/M 116 Heimburg Cheryl Lakewood OH 1494 42 2900 56:30.89 57:20.57 11:18/M 117 Cathy McKee North Royalton OH 3034 44 2915 56:42.62 57:58.42 11:20/M 118 Karen Dlugosz Cleveland OH 5528 44 2916 56:43.99 57:24.57 11:21/M 119 Robin Francis Naples FL 4733 42 2928 56:53.42 57:38.32 11:23/M 120 Alexis Ziebro Cleveland OH 4478 40 2949 57:16.02 57:22.37 11:27/M 121 Tina Jackson Broadview Heights 2416 40 2998 58:27.70 58:34.53 11:41/M 122 Melanie Prepetit S. Euclid OH 3505 40 3002 58:32.36 59:21.57 11:42/M 123 Melissa Malley Westlake OH 2915 41 3047 59:21.87 1:00:07.84 11:52/M 124 Carlina Bramhall University Heights 1315 40 3055 59:37.05 59:37.05 11:55/M 125 Tammy Chapman Akron OH 1484 43 3072 1:00:19.75 1:01:25.45 12:04/M 126 Kathy Balogh Brooklyn Hts OH 1130 41 3082 1:00:33.77 1:03:15.99 12:07/M 127 Linda Tisch Solon OH 4136 43 3108 1:01:21.19 1:02:16.27 12:16/M 128 Lisa Tekavec Willoughby OH 4090 41 3137 1:02:02.04 1:03:20.89 12:24/M 129 Necole Kohring Weehawken NJ 5455 43 3155 1:02:23.86 1:03:06.87 12:29/M 130 Katy Burke Solon OH 4676 43 3179 1:02:58.10 1:04:04.59 12:36/M 131 Jasmina Tadic Mentor OH 4073 41 3181 1:03:09.41 1:03:38.55 12:38/M 132 Laurene Sweet Euclid OH 4050 40 3184 1:03:22.88 1:04:39.93 12:40/M 133 Lisa Kall North Olmsted OH 2496 44 3193 1:03:52.58 1:05:17.63 12:46/M 134 Sara Morgan Strongsville OH 3164 40 3220 1:05:05.15 1:06:01.23 13:01/M 135 Denise Roberson Massillon OH 3597 41 3257 1:07:13.44 1:07:13.44 13:27/M 136 Alexandra Maver Willoughby OH 2982 40 3262 1:07:45.73 1:09:02.56 13:33/M 137 Kathy Kijek Cleveland OH 2569 41 3264 1:07:48.45 1:13:35.57 13:34/M 138 Chris Emig Cleveland OH 1843 41 3286 1:10:01.41 1:15:46.27 14:00/M 139 Jeanne Radwanski Cleveland OH 3532 40 3305 1:11:04.65 1:13:21.09 14:13/M 140 Tracy Biller Westlake OH 1240 41 3309 1:11:17.57 1:11:17.57 14:15/M 141 Renee Dockery Cleveland OH 1740 41 3320 1:12:18.86 1:13:29.02 14:28/M 142 Jenny Oliver Cleveland Hts OH 3327 40 3341 1:14:14.09 1:15:17.73 14:51/M 143 Mary Jurgens Saginaw MI 2480 40 3353 1:18:05.97 1:18:44.42 15:37/M 144 Wanda Thompson Bedford OH 4124 40 3362 1:20:44.59 1:21:01.29 16:09/M 145 Kathy Leggit Bedford OH 2760 41 3363 1:20:44.77 1:21:00.98 16:09/M 146 Lisa McAloney-Madden North Olmsted OH 4878 43 3382 1:23:14.66 1:24:41.03 16:39/M 147 Anita Brinkman North Olmsted OH 5262 44 3385 1:26:09.95 1:26:48.59 17:14/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 James Beyer Dayton OH 1231 43 4 26:26.44 26:26.53 5:17/M 2 Scott Snow Avon OH 3894 40 8 26:58.61 26:58.61 5:24/M 3 Kevin Landis Elyria OH 2728 42 68 31:09.23 31:09.65 6:14/M 4 Ryan Wenger Mayfield Hts. OH 4343 41 117 32:50.93 32:51.52 6:34/M 5 Thomas Borton Berlin Hts. OH 1291 42 118 32:51.23 32:52.43 6:34/M 6 Mark Gibson Columbia Station O 2068 43 124 32:59.76 33:10.97 6:36/M 7 Scott Wilburn Lakewood OH 5132 42 136 33:15.53 33:17.39 6:39/M 8 William Lasby Cleveland OH 2739 40 139 33:19.73 33:59.39 6:40/M 9 Chris Karpowicz Brecksville OH 2523 41 142 33:29.82 33:32.41 6:42/M 10 Chris Zgrabik Independence OH 5474 43 148 33:34.84 33:37.07 6:43/M 11 Kevin Christie Westerville OH 1502 41 178 34:10.33 34:30.75 6:50/M 12 Tom Lebay Macedonia OH 2756 44 190 34:27.64 34:32.87 6:53/M 13 Dan Thomas Rochester MN 4111 42 199 34:34.18 34:34.99 6:55/M 14 Jeffrey Sobieski Olmsted Falls OH 3896 41 201 34:34.82 34:50.40 6:55/M 15 Robert Wright Garrettsville OH 4430 43 220 35:05.03 35:12.26 7:01/M 16 Tom O'Malley Avon Lake OH 5707 43 227 35:14.22 41:12.50 7:03/M 17 Brian Holowecky Medina OH 2304 43 230 35:16.55 35:21.43 7:03/M 18 Angel Marrero Cleveland OH 5636 41 232 35:17.14 35:20.51 7:03/M 19 Daniel Van Luvender Lakewood OH 4202 43 240 35:23.16 35:41.66 7:05/M 20 Noal Ruckel Willoughby OH 3639 40 266 35:40.66 36:07.50 7:08/M 21 Don Takitch North Royalton OH 5247 42 275 35:50.99 36:01.29 7:10/M 22 Mark Gloudemens Fort Wayne IN 2105 44 277 35:51.94 35:53.66 7:10/M 23 George Rodriguez Lagrange OH 5478 43 281 35:54.23 36:08.00 7:11/M 24 Mark Kellermeyer Chagrin Falls OH 2537 44 284 35:55.48 36:09.00 7:11/M 25 Christopher McNally Tarrytown NY 5780 42 300 36:09.35 36:25.02 7:14/M 26 Karl Horning Cleveland OH 5087 44 301 36:09.57 36:14.70 7:14/M 27 Tom Blair Olmsted Falls OH 5163 41 339 36:37.59 36:51.70 7:19/M 28 Bruce Korodi Macedonia OH 2651 42 373 37:01.18 37:11.29 7:24/M 29 Ryan Laforest Beachwood OH 2718 42 445 37:49.09 38:08.08 7:34/M 30 Jude Koamaya Savoy MA 2632 43 448 37:50.64 38:03.12 7:34/M 31 Jeff Ganor Rocky River OH 2034 41 454 37:53.60 38:07.08 7:35/M 32 Jeffrey Lechak Chagrin Falls OH 2757 41 464 37:58.81 38:15.70 7:36/M 33 Randy Burlison Eastlake OH 1369 40 487 38:09.81 38:23.48 7:38/M 34 Joe Jarabek Cleveland OH 5518 43 495 38:13.58 38:29.50 7:39/M 35 Todd Kahn Strongsville OH 2488 41 507 38:21.63 38:43.89 7:40/M 36 Brent Johnson Fairfax VA 2445 40 511 38:23.83 38:30.12 7:41/M 37 John Russell Bay Village OH 4580 42 512 38:24.17 38:39.82 7:41/M 38 Khalid Mulazim Mayfield Hts. OH 3184 44 531 38:32.01 38:34.87 7:42/M 39 Kevin Komar Cleveland OH 2644 43 570 38:52.70 39:47.79 7:46/M 40 Anthony Ezell Euclid OH 1863 41 571 38:52.95 38:59.57 7:46/M 41 Jonas Gomez Olmsted Falls OH 2119 40 583 39:00.48 39:22.41 7:48/M 42 Scott Walstoh Olmsted Falls OH 5162 40 591 39:06.71 39:20.66 7:49/M 43 Bill Roddy Avon OH 3607 41 605 39:12.38 39:59.08 7:50/M 44 Joe Mercadante Willoughby OH 3070 40 606 39:12.52 39:38.68 7:50/M 45 James Hughes North Olmsted OH 2356 44 624 39:20.83 39:33.21 7:52/M 46 Daniel O'Neil Hudson OH 3312 44 630 39:25.64 40:24.51 7:53/M 47 Al Baron University Heights 1159 41 643 39:31.00 40:22.16 7:54/M 48 Larry Luciano Willoughby OH 2846 41 679 39:47.22 40:18.04 7:57/M 49 Dan Kovacevic Broadview Heights 4828 41 684 39:49.01 40:07.97 7:58/M 50 Tim McDonough Bay Village OH 5109 42 707 39:55.81 41:12.66 7:59/M 51 Rob Petrie Chagrin Falls OH 4503 42 730 40:05.56 41:10.59 8:01/M 52 Dan Jordan Dayton OH 2467 43 750 40:16.27 41:08.31 8:03/M 53 Andrew Cox Cleveland OH 5698 40 762 40:24.18 40:35.92 8:05/M 54 Gary Uveges Parma OH 4194 41 792 40:36.43 41:06.91 8:07/M 55 Gregory Boru Euclid OH 1292 42 795 40:37.47 41:05.18 8:07/M 56 Brian Dossa Northfield OH 1763 44 801 40:40.60 45:53.60 8:08/M 57 Dan Kabicek Parma OH 5622 43 813 40:43.53 40:47.44 8:09/M 58 James Young Parma OH 4446 40 815 40:45.04 41:46.17 8:09/M 59 Chris Ivary Shaker Hts OH 2410 44 826 40:48.95 40:56.91 8:10/M 60 William Picha Fairview Park OH 3432 41 828 40:49.20 41:20.97 8:10/M 61 Doug Radeff Olmsted Falls OH 5168 44 835 40:52.86 41:35.64 8:10/M 62 George Harmuth Broadview Heights 2229 44 838 40:54.36 41:24.84 8:11/M 63 Mark Doerr Bentleyville OH 1743 42 845 40:58.37 41:21.64 8:12/M 64 Neil Burmeister Deerfield IL 1370 44 871 41:13.70 41:37.68 8:15/M 65 Mark Durno Fairview Park OH 4716 41 881 41:18.82 41:30.95 8:16/M 66 Adam Jusko Lakewood OH 2481 40 904 41:29.42 42:09.12 8:18/M 67 Jeff Pruchnik North Royalton OH 3518 44 907 41:31.05 42:14.19 8:18/M 68 Rob Kappelman Avon OH 2510 41 908 41:31.50 42:02.43 8:18/M 69 Frank Rogers Lakewood OH 5551 40 924 41:38.93 41:50.72 8:20/M 70 Mike Maleski North Olmsted OH 5142 40 930 41:42.21 42:31.75 8:20/M 71 Art Richards Stow OH 3571 40 938 41:44.99 42:14.97 8:21/M 72 Bill Roeder Eastlake OH 3609 41 962 41:52.26 42:08.54 8:22/M 73 James Jordan Strongsville OH 2468 44 965 41:54.00 42:51.44 8:23/M 74 Michael Burnett Rocky River OH 1371 43 966 41:54.16 43:05.54 8:23/M 75 Robert Sapatka Rock Creek OH 3686 44 967 41:54.53 42:01.48 8:23/M 76 Stephen Pernod Lakewood OH 4927 40 972 41:56.00 43:21.57 8:23/M 77 John Dever Fairview Park OH 5660 43 990 42:06.38 42:22.97 8:25/M 78 Porter Vergon Rocky River OH 4231 40 1027 42:15.81 42:34.72 8:27/M 79 Bob Illig Olmsted Falls OH 2393 43 1048 42:21.37 43:08.87 8:28/M 80 Masa Homma Westlake OH 2314 43 1071 42:28.22 43:39.69 8:30/M 81 Dave Englander Cleveland OH 5762 40 1111 42:39.97 42:50.79 8:32/M 82 Patrick McKee North Royalton OH 3035 43 1118 42:43.67 43:59.55 8:33/M 83 James Matier Cleveland OH 4874 40 1123 42:45.12 43:31.61 8:33/M 84 Darrin Williams S. Euclid OH 4379 44 1144 42:55.49 43:35.28 8:35/M 85 Keith Kearney Fairview Park OH 5236 42 1148 42:57.50 43:44.22 8:35/M 86 Paul Linsley Sagamore Hills OH 2806 40 1158 42:59.52 43:39.72 8:36/M 87 Jeff Uzl Parma OH 4196 41 1240 43:29.87 43:38.71 8:42/M 88 Nick Malakar Hinckley OH 2906 40 1242 43:30.46 44:15.10 8:42/M 89 Scott Doss Fort Myers FL 1762 43 1245 43:31.25 46:24.25 8:42/M 90 Joe Stanziano Medina OH 3951 44 1246 43:31.26 44:20.46 8:42/M 91 Thomas Fraser Beachwood OH 1990 42 1253 43:33.77 44:34.52 8:43/M 92 Christian Albitz Medina OH 1029 42 1262 43:36.98 44:26.26 8:43/M 93 Chad Davis Broadview Heights 1662 40 1273 43:40.77 44:36.94 8:44/M 94 Nathan Kohring Cleveland OH 5454 44 1329 43:58.68 45:06.73 8:48/M 95 Geoffrey Purdy Olmsted Falls OH 4935 42 1332 43:59.01 44:12.65 8:48/M 96 John Dogger Hilton Head Island 5501 40 1344 44:03.50 44:42.42 8:49/M 97 Thomas Reno Strongsville OH 3560 44 1378 44:15.13 44:38.90 8:51/M 98 Vin Balok Bentleyville OH 1131 42 1400 44:22.24 45:33.75 8:52/M 99 Robert Coombe S. Euclid OH 1574 42 1425 44:28.68 44:39.66 8:54/M 100 John Wilmink Parma OH 4385 44 1448 44:37.64 45:00.01 8:55/M 101 Tom MacMillan Bay Village OH 4866 43 1459 44:42.19 45:06.51 8:56/M 102 Jeff Meier Eastlake OH 3059 42 1466 44:43.23 45:59.82 8:57/M 103 Chris Lannin Mc Lean VA 4842 41 1478 44:48.46 45:31.75 8:58/M 104 Mike Kestranek Streetsboro OH 2553 44 1483 44:49.68 46:07.02 8:58/M 105 Jeffrey Jandi Middleburg Hts. OH 2423 42 1498 44:59.98 45:16.08 9:00/M 106 Ken Dockery Cleveland OH 1738 42 1519 45:12.28 46:21.97 9:02/M 107 Frank Luzar Chesterland OH 2868 44 1528 45:16.01 46:15.26 9:03/M 108 Eric Carter Cleveland OH 1443 42 1537 45:19.30 45:21.58 9:04/M 109 Joe Behm University Heights 1195 44 1539 45:19.91 45:47.67 9:04/M 110 Frank Iskra Normal IL 2404 42 1541 45:21.08 45:59.31 9:04/M 111 Kevin Rowe Lakewood OH 5241 40 1565 45:30.14 46:02.24 9:06/M 112 Scotty Jalowiec Grafton OH 2420 41 1580 45:33.27 46:37.95 9:07/M 113 Michael Sarris Lakewood OH 3687 42 1587 45:35.02 46:43.56 9:07/M 114 Tom Posipanka Hudson OH 3488 43 1590 45:36.42 46:52.71 9:07/M 115 Steve Szabo Lakewood OH 5488 43 1617 45:45.01 47:18.98 9:09/M 116 Chris Behm Hudson OH 1194 41 1622 45:46.56 47:38.19 9:09/M 117 Tim McNichols Cleveland OH 3051 42 1637 45:52.40 46:58.92 9:10/M 118 Scott Eigenbrod Fairview Park OH 1826 42 1639 45:53.55 46:58.19 9:11/M 119 Brian Upton Cleveland OH 5208 42 1640 45:54.38 46:54.75 9:11/M 120 Paul Gregory Strongsville OH 4758 40 1649 45:55.79 47:13.70 9:11/M 121 Eric Yore Long Grove IL 5081 44 1652 45:56.83 47:13.74 9:11/M 122 Ellis Jones Akron OH 5659 44 1688 46:12.94 47:26.33 9:14/M 123 John Cavanaugh Akron OH 1462 40 1689 46:13.04 47:26.18 9:15/M 124 Joseph Byrne Medina OH 1381 41 1710 46:21.03 47:28.40 9:16/M 125 Joseph Gubanc Mayfield Hts. OH 2174 43 1731 46:27.97 46:48.30 9:17/M 126 Ron Emig Cleveland OH 1844 44 1742 46:32.39 48:46.65 9:18/M 127 Alex White Houston TX 4575 40 1753 46:37.52 48:17.94 9:19/M 128 Jamie Martin Wellington OH 5770 40 1756 46:39.95 46:46.70 9:20/M 129 Joe Finley North Tonawanda NY 1924 41 1821 47:00.61 47:58.01 9:24/M 130 David Leinweber Mentor OH 2763 41 1827 47:02.84 47:55.61 9:24/M 131 Edward Zastawny Jeffersonville IN 4461 43 1835 47:05.98 47:53.01 9:25/M 132 Adam Kaufman Rocky River OH 2531 40 1844 47:09.61 47:13.38 9:26/M 133 Robert Cassidy Shaker Hts OH 4687 43 1862 47:15.86 47:51.83 9:27/M 134 Tad Roediger Chardon OH 3614 44 1867 47:19.11 47:43.97 9:28/M 135 Todd Henry Brunswick OH 2267 43 1903 47:33.73 48:30.11 9:31/M 136 Andrew Suttell Willoughby OH 5014 40 1904 47:34.21 48:07.49 9:31/M 137 Jeff Glover Lakewood OH 2107 41 1971 48:01.44 48:35.54 9:36/M 138 Mark Mountain Brecksville OH 3178 42 1983 48:08.41 49:18.38 9:38/M 139 David Hickin Brecksville OH 5332 42 1984 48:08.67 49:18.77 9:38/M 140 David Hovan Sagamore Hills OH 4791 40 2001 48:13.18 49:12.39 9:39/M 141 John Hovan Sagamore Hills OH 4792 44 2004 48:13.47 49:12.69 9:39/M 142 Don Dlugosz Cleveland OH 5530 44 2093 48:44.52 49:24.95 9:45/M 143 Craig Cimoroni Beachwood OH 5253 40 2094 48:44.75 48:49.22 9:45/M 144 Anthony Bonini Lakewood OH 1279 44 2119 48:54.49 49:23.64 9:47/M 145 Tony Gorris Lakewood OH 2137 40 2150 49:05.67 50:18.70 9:49/M 146 William Cooper Northfield OH 5205 40 2163 49:08.68 49:28.37 9:50/M 147 Allen McCann Cleveland Hts OH 2996 44 2194 49:19.30 49:32.23 9:52/M 148 Dan Fashimpaur Cleveland OH 5201 43 2234 49:31.57 50:06.71 9:54/M 149 Louis Klinar Cumming GA 2611 44 2242 49:36.66 49:56.57 9:55/M 150 Steven Hughell Strongsville OH 2351 41 2297 49:58.63 51:03.13 10:00/M 151 Craig Main Marysville OH 2894 40 2303 50:01.61 50:27.53 10:00/M 152 Mark Pompeani Avon OH 5690 43 2305 50:02.72 50:19.39 10:00/M 153 R. Scott Rymer Painesville OH 3654 44 2312 50:04.46 50:54.11 10:01/M 154 Lenny Rauscher Brunswick OH 4940 40 2328 50:11.38 51:34.80 10:02/M 155 Timothy Hill Mentor OH 2284 42 2388 50:40.41 51:51.64 10:08/M 156 Scott Gabbert Bolingbrook IL 2013 40 2485 51:39.38 52:17.45 10:20/M 157 Jim Haines Bay Village OH 2196 41 2516 51:59.96 52:49.15 10:24/M 158 Jeffery Chen Sandusky OH 1488 40 2525 52:02.23 52:29.96 10:24/M 159 Scott Marut Painesville OH 5460 40 2535 52:06.05 52:47.99 10:25/M 160 Michael Patterson Brunswick OH 4592 44 2607 52:38.87 53:13.69 10:32/M 161 Jim Makee Chesterland OH 2900 43 2631 52:51.11 53:21.37 10:34/M 162 Tom Ogonek Grafton OH 3324 43 2655 53:09.19 54:24.24 10:38/M 163 Charles Whitlock I Bedford OH 5063 41 2762 54:43.15 56:02.14 10:57/M 164 Patrick Smith Mentor OH 5197 44 2793 55:09.18 56:08.33 11:02/M 165 James Cegelski Parma OH 1466 42 2841 55:40.74 56:17.17 11:08/M 166 Steve Tysl Mason OH 4185 42 2853 55:52.67 58:11.76 11:10/M 167 John McHugh Columbus OH 4883 42 2867 56:04.69 1:01:31.95 11:13/M 168 Robert Bennett Loveland OH 4671 40 2872 56:09.35 56:35.30 11:14/M 169 Jim Fink Lakewood OH 1921 40 2893 56:27.33 57:53.87 11:17/M 170 Jj Beatrice Mayfield Hts. OH 1181 42 2941 57:05.93 58:04.92 11:25/M 171 Kevin Horn Cleveland OH 2323 43 2986 58:16.49 59:39.91 11:39/M 172 James McIntyre Greensboro NC 3031 41 3007 58:34.60 58:34.68 11:43/M 173 Michelle McHugh Columbus OH 4884 42 3065 1:00:03.82 1:01:32.29 12:01/M 174 John Balogh Brooklyn Hts OH 1129 40 3083 1:00:34.21 1:03:16.11 12:07/M 175 Christopher Mallett Vermilion OH 2912 41 3098 1:00:57.11 1:01:28.39 12:11/M 176 Susanne Rogers Cleveland OH 5459 40 3100 1:01:03.77 1:01:49.99 12:13/M 177 Adam Capers Gainesville VA 1415 41 3169 1:02:40.60 1:08:38.36 12:32/M 178 Joe Gulasey North Royalton OH 2178 42 3243 1:06:13.26 1:07:12.34 13:15/M 179 Kayla Capers Atlanta GA 5380 40 3249 1:06:39.48 1:06:39.48 13:20/M 180 Victor Watkins Beachwood OH 5060 42 3256 1:07:09.41 1:07:10.91 13:26/M 181 Jim Jurgens Saginaw MI 2479 40 3378 1:22:36.00 1:23:14.81 16:31/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Eileen Meisler Mayfield Heights O 5687 47 238 35:21.64 35:29.67 7:04/M 2 Dawn Carson Urbana IL 4684 47 369 36:59.42 37:07.90 7:24/M 3 Julie Lewis Sroka North Royalton OH 4851 46 391 37:14.86 37:20.90 7:27/M 4 Maureen Kubicek Port Clinton OH 4834 48 482 38:07.95 38:17.98 7:37/M 5 Rachel Cowap University Heights 1603 45 572 38:53.62 38:58.72 7:47/M 6 Gayle Piros North Olmsted OH 3449 45 574 38:54.59 39:34.34 7:47/M 7 Kim Sotak Northfield OH 3916 48 668 39:45.00 39:59.65 7:57/M 8 Carol Knez Painesville OH 4491 47 753 40:17.37 41:16.90 8:03/M 9 Margie Kost Willoughby OH 2662 45 765 40:25.83 41:26.33 8:05/M 10 Linda McGuire Lakewood OH 3028 46 827 40:49.05 41:03.41 8:10/M 11 Dawn Galang Bay Village OH 4740 45 911 41:33.01 41:41.77 8:19/M 12 Maryellen Voiers Bay Village OH 4263 49 916 41:33.95 42:48.66 8:19/M 13 Lisa George Rocky River OH 2059 46 988 42:05.53 42:19.61 8:25/M 14 Heidi D'Angelo Chagrin Falls OH 1640 45 1032 42:16.98 42:30.92 8:27/M 15 Lori Pyers-Goodwin Amherst OH 3523 46 1054 42:23.31 43:21.21 8:29/M 16 Bernadine Boyd Englewood OH 1308 47 1119 42:43.83 43:09.20 8:33/M 17 Sharon Zeck Parma OH 4466 48 1133 42:48.81 42:52.13 8:34/M 18 Marie Sanoba Maple Heights OH 3682 45 1208 43:19.81 43:57.36 8:40/M 19 Sharon Seitz Broadview Heights 3790 49 1209 43:21.25 44:00.07 8:40/M 20 Ceci Manuszak Shaker Hts OH 2930 49 1210 43:21.58 44:23.31 8:40/M 21 Betty Bican Cleveland OH 1234 45 1238 43:29.65 43:37.62 8:42/M 22 Beth Richards Akron OH 3572 46 1315 43:53.34 44:41.27 8:47/M 23 Jolynn Isaac Cleveland OH 2403 48 1317 43:54.75 44:07.90 8:47/M 24 Jill Lanning Westlake OH 2734 46 1324 43:57.65 44:11.42 8:47/M 25 Jennifer Madercic Parma OH 2885 49 1342 44:02.64 44:34.97 8:48/M 26 Patricia Ellins Lakewood OH 4721 49 1356 44:08.99 45:28.68 8:50/M 27 Kim Heller Breinigsville PA 2263 45 1404 44:23.21 45:34.37 8:53/M 28 Anne Arko Bay Village OH 5766 49 1423 44:28.33 44:37.56 8:54/M 29 Marian Lauer Gates Mills OH 5520 45 1424 44:28.53 45:59.74 8:54/M 30 Darletta Rubin Cuyahoga Falls OH 3638 46 1432 44:30.59 44:34.83 8:54/M 31 Constance Judge Wickliffe OH 5537 45 1435 44:31.78 45:23.60 8:54/M 32 Pamela Lerose Mayfield Heights O 5525 47 1462 44:42.79 44:55.07 8:56/M 33 Meg Sinko Hudson OH 4541 46 1464 44:43.06 44:49.73 8:57/M 34 Michelle Demian Mentor OH 1693 47 1484 44:50.58 45:19.77 8:58/M 35 Susan Sliede Lakewood OH 3852 48 1527 45:15.57 46:27.64 9:03/M 36 Joyce Chisar Eastlake OH 5254 46 1536 45:19.24 46:29.84 9:04/M 37 Lisa Peebles Syracuse NY 5482 45 1538 45:19.58 46:29.51 9:04/M 38 Maureen Clifford Syracuse NY 5481 47 1540 45:20.50 46:30.94 9:04/M 39 Margaretmary Daley Shaker Hts OH 1649 49 1597 45:39.91 46:44.07 9:08/M 40 Ann-Marie La Porta Strongsville OH 2712 48 1618 45:45.18 45:52.19 9:09/M 41 Debi Thorne Avon Lake OH 4126 46 1681 46:09.73 46:53.52 9:14/M 42 Mellisa Kingery Lakewood OH 2587 46 1683 46:10.49 46:51.98 9:14/M 43 Rosanne Lair Kings Mills OH 2720 46 1709 46:20.35 49:29.18 9:16/M 44 Polly Canfield Cleveland OH 4531 45 1711 46:21.95 46:41.76 9:16/M 45 Rosy Szucs Cleveland OH 5023 46 1732 46:28.82 47:15.45 9:18/M 46 Jennifer Gimbel Knoxville TN 4749 46 1842 47:09.20 48:46.00 9:26/M 47 Sue O'Brien Bay Village OH 3301 48 1855 47:14.18 48:38.29 9:27/M 48 Kristen Schulz Chagrin Falls OH 3737 46 1856 47:14.29 51:42.03 9:27/M 49 Ilene White Cleveland OH 4359 46 1889 47:28.16 48:18.40 9:30/M 50 Barbara Arter Willoughby OH 1093 48 1905 47:34.44 47:34.44 9:31/M 51 Anne Miller Sturgeon Bay WI 3089 45 1953 47:53.99 49:17.49 9:35/M 52 Deborah Schroeder Grafton OH 3730 49 2014 48:16.70 49:30.61 9:39/M 53 Laura Hauser University Heights 2245 46 2027 48:22.34 48:58.09 9:40/M 54 Elizabeth Wallace Bay Village OH 4293 46 2031 48:23.87 49:04.88 9:41/M 55 Debbie Halczuk Westlake OH 2198 48 2047 48:29.19 48:43.41 9:42/M 56 Kristine Jares Seven Hills OH 4803 45 2062 48:35.23 50:39.75 9:43/M 57 Patti Sparks Rocky River OH 4633 47 2095 48:45.01 48:45.01 9:45/M 58 Ann Scardina North Olmsted OH 3697 49 2140 49:00.54 49:37.83 9:48/M 59 Miki Lewis Leroy OH 2793 45 2189 49:17.68 50:01.49 9:51/M 60 Nadine Pompeani Cleveland OH 3479 49 2191 49:18.79 49:35.82 9:52/M 61 Jennifer McCann Washington DC 2997 45 2193 49:19.25 49:32.09 9:52/M 62 Tina Zarlenga Medina OH 4458 46 2231 49:30.10 50:23.74 9:54/M 63 Laura Nagele Bay Village OH 3211 48 2307 50:03.02 50:14.41 10:01/M 64 Michelle McGeady Columbia Station O 3021 47 2316 50:07.52 51:11.23 10:01/M 65 Victoria Mulhall North Ridgeville O 3187 48 2337 50:17.16 50:53.16 10:03/M 66 Aynne Hartman S. Euclid OH 2234 46 2347 50:20.39 50:48.08 10:04/M 67 Leslie Strnisha Shaker Hts OH 4018 46 2386 50:38.10 51:00.97 10:08/M 68 Gina Bartlett Painesville OH 1165 45 2417 50:52.23 51:42.03 10:10/M 69 Renee Nottage Lakewood OH 4914 47 2458 51:17.90 52:25.06 10:15/M 70 Karen Sweet Chardon OH 5020 45 2464 51:20.43 52:22.63 10:16/M 71 Ida Rykalla Richfield OH 3651 45 2476 51:31.87 52:39.99 10:18/M 72 Barbara Karayan Hinckley OH 2513 46 2492 51:43.64 51:50.22 10:21/M 73 Karla Slaymaker Bay Village OH 3850 45 2495 51:45.24 52:59.66 10:21/M 74 Christine Sajen Cleveland OH 5604 46 2498 51:45.98 52:47.30 10:21/M 75 Amy Carter Lakewood OH 4685 45 2504 51:49.95 52:15.94 10:22/M 76 Dorothy Hale Cleveland OH 2199 49 2545 52:10.83 52:21.29 10:26/M 77 Mary Durra Painesville OH 1795 46 2556 52:17.05 52:45.43 10:27/M 78 Marcella Love Westlake OH 2841 49 2565 52:21.57 53:12.46 10:28/M 79 Mary Mack Norwalk OH 2879 48 2579 52:27.87 53:13.22 10:29/M 80 Carolyn Skinner Austin TX 3845 49 2588 52:30.87 53:29.94 10:30/M 81 Kathleen Murphy Bay Village OH 3197 48 2589 52:31.74 53:53.67 10:30/M 82 Marilyn Hunger Rocky River OH 2373 46 2605 52:38.68 54:06.10 10:32/M 83 Lori Russo Middleburg Hts. OH 3646 47 2608 52:39.29 53:55.05 10:32/M 84 Ann Driscoll Middleburg Hts. OH 1775 49 2610 52:40.03 53:55.29 10:32/M 85 Paula Deuley Chagrin Falls OH 4566 48 2622 52:44.68 53:24.21 10:33/M 86 Ann Klevgard Ann Arbor MI 4821 49 2637 52:54.41 52:59.22 10:35/M 87 Lori Dewitt Mayfield Hts. OH 1705 49 2657 53:11.70 57:00.47 10:38/M 88 Charlene Woff Colorado Springs C 4410 45 2671 53:20.09 54:19.47 10:40/M 89 Theresa Damel Lakewood OH 1653 49 2674 53:22.92 54:00.87 10:40/M 90 Theresa Vitalone Mentor OH 5050 45 2718 54:06.51 54:48.90 10:49/M 91 Becky Szucs Amherst OH 4069 46 2730 54:14.21 55:06.11 10:51/M 92 Stefanie Kouler Euclid OH 2663 48 2780 54:51.62 56:13.59 10:58/M 93 Glenda Wilder Cleveland OH 4373 45 2803 55:19.15 56:24.64 11:04/M 94 Barbara Wolansky Fairview Park OH 4412 49 2808 55:20.78 56:52.75 11:04/M 95 Kathleen Gaul Westlake OH 2046 48 2810 55:21.29 56:40.56 11:04/M 96 Colleen Campbell West Chester PA 1405 48 2839 55:39.78 1:01:05.01 11:08/M 97 Lisa Schuld Northfield OH 4501 48 2844 55:41.88 56:58.43 11:08/M 98 Kyle Klawitter Cleveland OH 4502 49 2845 55:41.92 56:58.35 11:08/M 99 Joanne Hundt North Olmsted OH 2368 46 2898 56:30.04 58:07.23 11:18/M 100 Lynda Kozlowski Parma OH 2665 46 2956 57:25.21 58:09.82 11:29/M 101 Teresa Tarantino Strongsville OH 4079 47 2959 57:27.17 58:19.42 11:29/M 102 Kimberly Fry Euclid OH 2004 49 2963 57:29.48 57:51.97 11:30/M 103 Tracie Lynch Bedford OH 2873 46 2965 57:32.23 57:35.38 11:30/M 104 Kelly McCoy Berea OH 3013 47 3040 59:15.17 1:00:25.76 11:51/M 105 Cindy Soinski Parma OH 4991 45 3043 59:17.44 1:00:29.16 11:51/M 106 Amy Barrett Herndon VA 1160 47 3056 59:38.01 1:00:07.78 11:56/M 107 Susan Eland Bay Village OH 1829 49 3087 1:00:34.89 1:01:27.58 12:07/M 108 Carol Maxwell North Olmsted OH 2985 46 3092 1:00:47.03 1:01:52.84 12:09/M 109 Audrey Luke Westlake OH 2855 48 3136 1:02:01.69 1:04:12.65 12:24/M 110 Shelly Nahrstedt Avon Lake OH 3214 49 3173 1:02:50.67 1:03:36.72 12:34/M 111 Teresa Patterson Avon Lake OH 3373 47 3195 1:03:55.99 1:04:42.03 12:47/M 112 Christine Benson Mentor OH 1214 49 3210 1:04:40.70 1:04:49.56 12:56/M 113 Corinne Wallner Cleveland OH 5057 47 3212 1:04:49.23 1:06:05.95 12:58/M 114 Jackie Sedlak Novelty OH 4972 48 3223 1:05:25.94 1:07:09.82 13:05/M 115 Annette Johnson Lakewood OH 2444 49 3234 1:05:44.12 1:06:07.21 13:09/M 116 Terri Lors Willoughby OH 4861 45 3261 1:07:23.47 1:08:30.69 13:29/M 117 Katy Socha Berea OH 3900 46 3292 1:10:26.23 1:11:49.82 14:05/M 118 Rosemarie Jaeger Columbia Station O 3413 47 3293 1:10:29.34 1:11:51.01 14:06/M 119 Jennifer Maugeri Brooklyn Hts OH 2977 48 3296 1:10:33.56 1:11:32.47 14:07/M 120 Sharon Reindel Broadview Heights 3553 49 3314 1:11:55.88 1:12:17.31 14:23/M 121 Nancy Smith Aurora OH 3883 47 3319 1:12:15.23 1:12:47.34 14:27/M 122 Mary Ellen Norton Westlake OH 3276 48 3325 1:13:04.36 1:18:31.47 14:37/M 123 Lyn Fox North Olmsted OH 1977 48 3336 1:13:55.17 1:15:08.29 14:47/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Steve Stahl Bay Village OH 5130 46 26 29:24.84 29:25.02 5:53/M 2 Bob Jones Hinckley OH 5468 45 44 30:18.19 30:19.40 6:04/M 3 Jerry Butterfield Fairview Park OH 5233 45 47 30:27.37 30:28.50 6:05/M 4 Andrew Welsh-Huggins Columbus OH 5356 49 56 30:39.63 30:41.07 6:08/M 5 Peter Waters Cleveland OH 5194 47 58 30:53.48 30:53.48 6:11/M 6 Terrence Stalder Strongsville OH 3945 45 79 31:31.37 31:38.77 6:18/M 7 Charles Cowap University Heights 1601 45 82 31:36.10 31:36.91 6:19/M 8 William Biscoff Cleveland OH 5508 45 88 31:49.21 31:51.28 6:22/M 9 Kurt Thomas University Heights 5783 45 107 32:26.54 32:28.73 6:29/M 10 Roger Wilder O Fallon MO 5065 48 111 32:33.26 32:36.27 6:31/M 11 Kevin Von Busch Rocky River OH 5647 45 119 32:51.60 32:54.82 6:34/M 12 Gregory Smith Long Grove IL 3870 46 123 32:58.02 33:00.21 6:36/M 13 Carl Markel Chagrin Falls OH 2936 47 153 33:37.60 33:39.32 6:43/M 14 Peter Nelson Lakewood OH 3241 47 181 34:13.26 35:46.65 6:51/M 15 James Carson Hudson OH 1441 45 182 34:18.66 34:23.61 6:52/M 16 Luke Baum Beachwood OH 1175 46 195 34:32.08 35:28.12 6:54/M 17 Bryan Tatar North Olmsted OH 4083 45 213 34:53.06 34:53.92 6:59/M 18 Matthew Yetter Lakewood OH 4440 45 216 35:01.58 35:04.38 7:00/M 19 Philip Scinto Mentor OH 3747 46 225 35:12.25 35:54.02 7:02/M 20 David Peters Akron OH 3410 47 226 35:13.60 35:17.54 7:03/M 21 Ron Stuver Twinsburg OH 4603 48 234 35:18.04 35:25.92 7:04/M 22 Timothy O'Donnell University Heights 3308 47 252 35:29.39 35:30.87 7:06/M 23 Bob Klaiber North Royalton OH 2600 47 267 35:42.85 35:59.71 7:08/M 24 Kerry Smith Chagrin Falls OH 3877 49 295 36:07.67 36:11.53 7:13/M 25 Nicholas Tabasso Parma OH 4072 46 322 36:22.08 37:02.03 7:16/M 26 David Podolski North Royalton OH 3466 45 357 36:49.94 37:37.05 7:22/M 27 Vern Blaze Brooklyn Hts OH 1256 48 363 36:53.72 37:01.36 7:23/M 28 Patrick McDaniel Cleveland OH 5541 45 377 37:04.90 37:04.90 7:25/M 29 Richard Gestrich Bellbrook OH 2063 49 378 37:07.14 38:02.38 7:25/M 30 Jack Kapalka Madison OH 2506 46 432 37:43.19 37:53.45 7:33/M 31 Rolly Standish Lakewood OH 4999 49 453 37:53.48 38:19.21 7:35/M 32 Ronald Bucey Cleveland OH 5126 47 463 37:58.48 37:59.37 7:36/M 33 John Welsh Eastlake OH 4341 49 467 38:00.75 38:41.11 7:36/M 34 Larry McSweeney 5172 47 478 38:05.26 39:56.14 7:37/M 35 Donald Porz Willoughby OH 3486 46 481 38:06.16 39:04.92 7:37/M 36 Steve Lydon Cleveland OH 2871 45 488 38:10.12 38:39.78 7:38/M 37 Patrick Norca Brook Park OH 5583 45 494 38:13.50 39:34.79 7:39/M 38 Joe Sarakaitis Saint Paul MN 5180 46 499 38:16.30 38:24.79 7:39/M 39 George Scullin Birmingham AL 3758 46 500 38:16.35 38:23.91 7:39/M 40 Bill Shreves Madison OH 3825 49 517 38:26.07 38:37.33 7:41/M 41 Mike Galgoczy Cleveland OH 4741 46 525 38:29.56 38:41.20 7:42/M 42 Steve Schomisch Strongsville OH 3728 46 528 38:31.66 39:08.18 7:42/M 43 David Miller Sturgeon Bay WI 3092 47 551 38:42.58 39:15.03 7:44/M 44 Patrick Patton Fairview Park OH 5544 47 554 38:42.99 39:29.46 7:44/M 45 Gregory Kronstain Lakewood OH 4831 46 576 38:55.57 39:27.12 7:47/M 46 John Bianco Lakewood OH 1233 49 603 39:11.97 39:23.00 7:50/M 47 Gary Coiro Mentor OH 1540 48 609 39:13.79 39:34.97 7:51/M 48 Chris Lingafelter S. Euclid OH 2803 46 629 39:23.58 39:49.34 7:53/M 49 Richard Cooper Brooklyn Hts OH 1579 49 634 39:26.29 39:30.97 7:53/M 50 Michael Barrett Bay Village OH 1161 49 650 39:33.22 40:52.29 7:55/M 51 Patrick Christie Painesville OH 1504 45 665 39:43.33 40:21.37 7:57/M 52 Martin Bendokas Mayfield Hts. OH 1207 47 677 39:46.86 40:00.00 7:57/M 53 Steve Tepper Beachwood OH 4092 45 703 39:55.46 40:21.33 7:59/M 54 Tony Novak Westlake OH 3279 47 708 39:56.47 40:28.29 7:59/M 55 Kevin Synk Strongsville OH 4061 49 710 39:57.48 40:30.26 7:59/M 56 Jeff Matier Eastlake OH 2972 45 715 39:58.89 40:45.04 8:00/M 57 Chris Socha Berea OH 3897 49 734 40:07.33 41:02.83 8:01/M 58 Joe Denk Fairview Park OH 1695 48 736 40:09.29 41:15.33 8:02/M 59 Derek Smith Shaker Hts OH 3864 47 769 40:28.92 40:28.92 8:06/M 60 Terry Spisak Aurora OH 3932 49 819 40:47.70 41:35.21 8:09/M 61 Robert Carcioppolo Twinsburg OH 1423 45 824 40:48.58 41:26.34 8:10/M 62 Andrew Blank Cleveland OH 1252 46 832 40:50.49 41:18.24 8:10/M 63 Bob Laws Mayfield Heights O 5102 45 837 40:53.89 41:45.04 8:11/M 64 David Lunardi Solon OH 2863 46 860 41:08.16 41:31.62 8:14/M 65 Thomas Judd Wickliffe OH 2473 45 900 41:27.32 42:10.65 8:17/M 66 Rob McGrath Sharon MA 3026 47 903 41:28.52 41:49.91 8:18/M 67 Bradley Wright Wadsworth OH 5074 45 926 41:39.42 42:49.33 8:20/M 68 Dan Waldeck Cleveland Hts OH 4291 45 939 41:45.19 42:07.51 8:21/M 69 Dave Clayton Berea OH 1520 46 941 41:45.44 42:19.49 8:21/M 70 Christopher Whipple Solon OH 4355 47 943 41:46.52 41:58.12 8:21/M 71 Ken Luke Westlake OH 2857 47 970 41:55.16 44:12.61 8:23/M 72 Dennis Zemanek Lorain OH 4472 47 1011 42:11.31 42:22.63 8:26/M 73 Rob Parobek Lakewood OH 5499 45 1043 42:20.42 44:03.87 8:28/M 74 Jeff Hersh Lyndhurst OH 2274 47 1053 42:23.11 43:17.58 8:29/M 75 Greg Giles Pataskala OH 2079 45 1078 42:31.32 43:25.82 8:30/M 76 Jens Goebel Cincinnati OH 2110 49 1081 42:31.72 43:33.94 8:30/M 77 Bob Klinar Perry OH 2610 46 1115 42:42.62 43:00.59 8:32/M 78 Martin Schulz Chagrin Falls OH 3738 47 1127 42:45.80 42:48.99 8:33/M 79 Gary Fissel Pickerington OH 1942 47 1161 42:59.85 43:48.26 8:36/M 80 Jeff Shoup Perry OH 5447 45 1165 43:01.41 43:21.87 8:36/M 81 John Navratil Strongsville OH 3225 48 1182 43:11.71 43:18.85 8:38/M 82 Sal Alioto Cleveland OH 5784 45 1183 43:12.32 45:59.26 8:38/M 83 Mark Lewis Fairview Park OH 2792 45 1204 43:19.21 44:04.97 8:40/M 84 Phillip Karayan Hinckley OH 2515 46 1205 43:19.45 43:25.29 8:40/M 85 Chuck Bushley Berea OH 1378 45 1207 43:19.58 44:04.32 8:40/M 86 James Nieberding Lakewood OH 3260 45 1218 43:24.80 44:46.37 8:41/M 87 Moad Khalfoun Parma OH 2560 47 1231 43:27.98 43:45.41 8:41/M 88 Chuck Koenig 4499 49 1232 43:28.17 44:24.91 8:42/M 89 Bob Gipson Wadsworth OH 2089 48 1235 43:28.92 44:26.24 8:42/M 90 Michael Sunyak North Royalton OH 5693 48 1241 43:30.00 43:59.72 8:42/M 91 Pat Klanac Strongsville OH 2602 46 1252 43:32.23 44:05.38 8:42/M 92 Chris Staufer Broadview Heights 3960 48 1274 43:41.06 44:36.90 8:44/M 93 Steven Bard Macedonia OH 1152 47 1277 43:41.56 44:45.52 8:44/M 94 Duane Dukles Chagrin Falls OH 1785 49 1285 43:45.11 44:14.78 8:45/M 95 Gerald Carrier Beachwood OH 5312 45 1336 44:00.22 45:05.05 8:48/M 96 Jeff Vennetti Westlake OH 5382 45 1341 44:02.06 45:30.31 8:48/M 97 Brian Homberg Oakland MD 4787 46 1343 44:03.27 44:44.05 8:49/M 98 Bo Knez Painesville OH 4490 45 1368 44:11.43 45:02.70 8:50/M 99 Marc Stolarsky Mayfield Hts. OH 4007 49 1381 44:15.53 44:42.08 8:51/M 100 William Stavole Rocky River OH 3965 47 1389 44:18.49 45:23.43 8:52/M 101 Doug Heran Rocky River OH 5585 49 1421 44:27.24 45:28.60 8:53/M 102 Scott Piper Piper North Olmsted OH 3448 45 1431 44:30.31 44:55.50 8:54/M 103 Craig Mintz Gaithersburg MD 3113 45 1456 44:41.78 45:52.65 8:56/M 104 Gary Werth Cleveland OH 4629 47 1469 44:45.19 45:24.64 8:57/M 105 Brian D. Avsec Willoughby OH 4659 46 1474 44:47.10 45:46.58 8:57/M 106 Rick Riley Akron OH 5189 49 1502 45:05.24 45:57.47 9:01/M 107 Hector Flecha Lorain OH 5510 46 1534 45:17.51 45:55.01 9:03/M 108 Joe Cancilla Twinsburg OH 1413 48 1556 45:26.50 45:50.72 9:05/M 109 Chuck Viers Twinsburg OH 5577 47 1584 45:34.33 46:28.58 9:07/M 110 Laurence Juber Cleveland OH 5260 47 1598 45:40.49 45:49.53 9:08/M 111 Mark Bandy Chesterland OH 5601 47 1619 45:45.26 46:58.03 9:09/M 112 Jeff Suvak Independence OH 5565 49 1621 45:45.69 46:43.74 9:09/M 113 Chris Noble Mayfield Hts. OH 3264 48 1633 45:51.36 46:24.27 9:10/M 114 Mike Taras Independence OH 4527 49 1638 45:52.87 45:55.87 9:10/M 115 Uwe Neumann Berea OH 3248 45 1699 46:16.61 46:48.39 9:15/M 116 Gerard Banez Strongsville OH 4662 48 1714 46:22.59 46:54.68 9:16/M 117 Tom Wasserbauer Fairview Park OH 4312 48 1766 46:43.97 47:52.41 9:21/M 118 Brian Kelly Fairview Park OH 2540 48 1769 46:44.50 47:52.71 9:21/M 119 Andrew Ilcin Cleveland OH 2392 46 1777 46:47.92 47:23.55 9:21/M 120 Reese Brian Parma OH 1330 49 1786 46:50.20 47:18.60 9:22/M 121 Gregory Glenn Avon Lake OH 2096 49 1816 46:59.15 48:08.92 9:24/M 122 Patrick Jolly East Claridon OH 2455 49 1819 47:00.16 48:22.98 9:24/M 123 Christopher McChesney Parma OH 3005 46 1830 47:03.18 47:26.01 9:25/M 124 Leonard Scruggs Cleveland OH 3757 49 1925 47:43.80 47:43.80 9:33/M 125 Paul Mosley Cleveland OH 3177 48 1979 48:07.51 49:25.74 9:37/M 126 Peter Shelling Willoughby OH 4488 46 2016 48:18.56 48:54.13 9:40/M 127 Mike Zemrock University Heights 5085 46 2029 48:22.99 48:58.10 9:40/M 128 Tom Gubanc Twinsburg OH 5560 49 2054 48:31.31 48:52.78 9:42/M 129 Dana Schneider Medina OH 3723 48 2126 48:56.35 49:50.43 9:47/M 130 David Walters Cleveland OH 4638 48 2143 49:01.78 49:47.52 9:48/M 131 David Page Painesville OH 5330 45 2203 49:22.85 50:11.03 9:52/M 132 Joe Butler Broadview Heights 1379 48 2204 49:22.94 49:37.28 9:52/M 133 Rick Kukwa West Chester PA 2695 48 2211 49:24.39 54:49.54 9:53/M 134 Peter Rebar Strongsville OH 3545 48 2222 49:27.91 50:25.68 9:53/M 135 Paul Dzurik North Olmsted OH 1803 47 2228 49:29.17 49:52.15 9:54/M 136 Charlie Gallagher Rocky River OH 2021 45 2318 50:08.77 51:08.26 10:02/M 137 Paul Falencki Lorain OH 5090 48 2322 50:10.27 51:25.18 10:02/M 138 Steve Charnas S. Euclid OH 1485 46 2348 50:20.78 50:47.90 10:04/M 139 Eric Hollinger Chardon OH 2298 49 2445 51:07.70 51:07.70 10:13/M 140 Michael Chicchella Willoughby OH 5792 49 2470 51:25.33 52:30.65 10:17/M 141 David Cardaman Chagrin Falls OH 1424 48 2474 51:29.98 52:11.42 10:18/M 142 William Filion Cleveland OH 4727 46 2480 51:33.84 52:27.65 10:19/M 143 Brignite Hill Lorain OH 4779 49 2529 52:03.98 52:49.40 10:25/M 144 Paul Wagner Westlake OH 4286 48 2544 52:10.57 52:55.79 10:26/M 145 Tom Nowak Brecksville OH 3291 46 2550 52:12.54 53:28.35 10:26/M 146 Faustino Calvo Cleveland OH 1400 48 2584 52:29.67 52:29.67 10:30/M 147 Stephen Deuley Chagrin Falls OH 4567 48 2627 52:48.20 53:27.53 10:34/M 148 Timothy Lasby Chicago IL 2738 45 2697 53:39.06 54:19.04 10:44/M 149 Steve Gall Parma OH 2020 47 2715 54:00.66 54:00.66 10:48/M 150 Thomas Wilhelm Cleveland OH 5801 47 2747 54:28.05 55:34.32 10:54/M 151 Don Kalchert Northfield OH 2492 49 2760 54:42.01 55:39.07 10:56/M 152 Anthony K Soukup Brecksville OH 3917 45 2794 55:09.56 55:57.25 11:02/M 153 Terry O'Brien Bay Village OH 3302 48 2851 55:47.17 57:05.06 11:09/M 154 Michael McCormick Mentor OH 3011 48 2920 56:47.61 57:53.29 11:21/M 155 Adam Francis Naples FL 4732 45 2927 56:53.25 57:38.14 11:23/M 156 Donald Lynch Jr. 5313 48 2954 57:24.20 57:27.77 11:29/M 157 Mike Topoly Broadview Heights 5472 46 2964 57:30.72 57:47.84 11:30/M 158 Alan Yarcusko Lakewood OH 4437 48 2981 58:10.38 1:00:38.68 11:38/M 159 David Miemiec Strongsville OH 5655 49 3034 59:07.79 59:41.70 11:49/M 160 Brian Gaul Westlake OH 2045 49 3071 1:00:19.07 1:01:38.87 12:04/M 161 Mark Winkler Aurora OH 4400 47 3157 1:02:25.40 1:02:48.76 12:29/M 162 Dave Zeck Parma OH 4464 49 3182 1:03:20.57 1:03:55.06 12:40/M 163 Jim Schoeplein Lancaster PA 3725 49 3197 1:03:57.16 1:05:10.38 12:47/M 164 Larry Stafford Willoughby OH 3940 45 3200 1:03:58.55 1:05:27.25 12:48/M 165 Jeffrey Wilson Bay Village OH 4387 49 3221 1:05:05.26 1:06:13.63 13:01/M 166 Michael Yoke Mentor OH 4442 48 3226 1:05:36.95 1:06:30.30 13:07/M 167 Shane Hruby Brunswick OH 4795 45 3300 1:10:54.62 1:11:24.73 14:11/M 168 Brian Driscoll Middleburg Hts. OH 1776 49 3312 1:11:25.11 1:12:43.11 14:17/M 169 Brett Kromer Sandusky OH 5553 45 3321 1:12:37.33 1:13:18.24 14:31/M 170 Brad Norton Westlake OH 3273 46 3322 1:13:03.07 1:18:30.30 14:37/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Mary Beth Chambers Westlake OH 4524 53 545 38:37.39 38:51.07 7:43/M 2 Pam Tegtmeier Wooster OH 4087 53 575 38:54.65 39:02.93 7:47/M 3 Maureen Scullin Cleveland OH 3762 51 720 40:02.18 40:09.25 8:00/M 4 Lainie Breiner Lakewood OH 1323 53 806 40:42.04 40:58.03 8:08/M 5 Barbara Seitz Mentor OH 3784 51 887 41:21.42 41:28.24 8:16/M 6 Linda Misencik Amherst OH 3121 50 914 41:33.30 42:30.96 8:19/M 7 Kathleen Teuscher Chardon OH 5030 51 964 41:53.73 42:53.37 8:23/M 8 Stephanie Dunne Rocky River OH 1789 51 1009 42:10.87 42:59.64 8:26/M 9 Lynn Merkle Chardon OH 3073 52 1104 42:38.18 43:30.50 8:32/M 10 Susan Infeld University Heights 5507 52 1168 43:01.76 43:42.79 8:36/M 11 Autumn Jeney Shaker Heights OH 5505 52 1191 43:15.74 43:56.93 8:39/M 12 Kathy Manfredonia Broadview Heights 2921 53 1199 43:18.40 44:16.90 8:40/M 13 Betty Abraham Bay Village OH 1006 50 1366 44:11.06 45:26.91 8:50/M 14 Barbara Thomas Broadview Heights 4107 54 1388 44:18.37 45:04.07 8:52/M 15 Suzanne Travis Clifton Park NY 4163 50 1463 44:42.92 44:52.80 8:56/M 16 Jean Budowanec Hinckley OH 1359 52 1513 45:11.03 46:06.44 9:02/M 17 Kathy Fenix Westlake OH 1902 53 1607 45:42.35 46:00.47 9:08/M 18 Leigh Owen Cleveland OH 3342 50 1625 45:49.68 46:58.02 9:10/M 19 Mary Sweeney Los Angeles CA 4562 53 1634 45:51.39 45:56.37 9:10/M 20 Elizabeth Themelis Brecksville OH 4102 51 1686 46:12.91 46:49.10 9:14/M 21 Nancy A Brown Cleveland OH 1347 53 1869 47:19.47 47:45.47 9:28/M 22 Terri Kutler Mentor OH 2707 52 1923 47:42.19 48:54.08 9:32/M 23 Eileen Boone Painesville OH 1284 50 1938 47:48.89 48:03.10 9:34/M 24 Mary Sokolonde Strongsville OH 5788 52 1974 48:04.11 49:15.69 9:37/M 25 Carol Gifford Chicago IL 2073 51 2025 48:22.30 49:24.57 9:40/M 26 Carolyn Hutcherson University Heights 2381 52 2071 48:38.05 50:21.13 9:44/M 27 Laura Bell Cleveland OH 1199 51 2079 48:41.73 49:32.33 9:44/M 28 Benita Huntington Painesville OH 2375 54 2083 48:42.69 49:18.53 9:44/M 29 Carolyn Kollin Olmsted Falls OH 2642 52 2334 50:15.80 53:26.43 10:03/M 30 Barbara Smith Sandusky OH 3859 52 2413 50:50.95 52:04.07 10:10/M 31 Susan Reese Cleveland OH 4943 50 2435 51:02.06 52:20.20 10:12/M 32 Jackie O Smith Painesville OH 3871 53 2543 52:10.57 52:49.39 10:26/M 33 Pattie Mandula Fairview Park OH 2919 53 2595 52:33.15 53:35.94 10:31/M 34 Sherri Appleton University Heights 1081 53 2612 52:40.57 52:45.97 10:32/M 35 Janet Caraballo Lorain OH 1421 50 2621 52:43.99 53:36.81 10:33/M 36 Susan Audey Berea OH 5303 53 2651 53:03.36 54:22.68 10:37/M 37 Mery Tomsick Cleveland OH 5038 51 2654 53:07.04 54:19.98 10:37/M 38 Leslie Reigel Marshfield WI 4944 54 2675 53:23.25 54:22.14 10:41/M 39 Susan Gifford Chicago IL 2074 54 2686 53:30.65 54:33.85 10:42/M 40 Janet Rogers Cleveland OH 4950 50 2696 53:39.01 53:54.44 10:44/M 41 Lisa Jenkins Hudson OH 2433 51 2701 53:43.65 55:03.43 10:45/M 42 Felice Pierce Shaker Hts OH 3435 50 2703 53:46.23 54:00.24 10:45/M 43 Cynthia Swiger Painesville OH 4054 50 2714 54:00.30 55:30.51 10:48/M 44 Patricia Saladin Amherst OH 3669 54 2720 54:08.27 54:14.35 10:50/M 45 Nancy Fisher Strongsville OH 1936 54 2771 54:46.52 56:23.56 10:57/M 46 Judy Ditzel Parma OH 1731 54 2807 55:20.64 56:52.50 11:04/M 47 Gretchen Jones Brecksville OH 2459 54 2826 55:34.42 56:12.54 11:07/M 48 Cathy Brown Cleveland OH 5699 51 2961 57:28.24 1:01:21.52 11:30/M 49 Doreen Petrosky Northfield OH 3422 50 2975 57:54.11 59:15.25 11:35/M 50 Debra Plastine Newark OH 3460 53 2987 58:17.00 59:32.32 11:39/M 51 Doreen Turk Westlake OH 4175 50 2990 58:17.79 59:10.81 11:39/M 52 Carol Joiner Cleveland OH 2454 51 2995 58:26.75 59:20.16 11:41/M 53 Jane Proud Middleburg Hts. OH 3517 50 2996 58:27.10 59:27.33 11:41/M 54 Lisa Drenik-Jones Mayfield Hts. OH 1771 53 3084 1:00:34.51 1:02:00.78 12:07/M 55 Nancy Johnson Wooster OH 4808 51 3090 1:00:38.37 1:01:34.48 12:08/M 56 Valeria Flewelon Cleveland OH 1951 52 3111 1:01:24.42 1:02:25.03 12:17/M 57 Diane Whitsett Euclid OH 4367 53 3122 1:01:43.38 1:05:15.96 12:21/M 58 Louise Powers Brooklyn Hts OH 3494 53 3140 1:02:03.56 1:02:29.52 12:25/M 59 Carol Brennan Willoughby OH 4551 53 3194 1:03:55.86 1:04:28.29 12:47/M 60 Amy Wainright Willoughby OH 5791 53 3205 1:04:14.61 1:05:24.02 12:51/M 61 Juana Stone Akron OH 4009 54 3230 1:05:43.01 1:05:43.01 13:09/M 62 Joyce Oddo Strongsville OH 5375 50 3245 1:06:16.96 1:08:15.96 13:15/M 63 Anita Armstrong Bay Village OH 4657 54 3260 1:07:19.95 1:07:19.95 13:28/M 64 Barbara Sanderson Bay Village OH 3679 52 3280 1:09:51.91 1:10:53.32 13:58/M 65 Karen Janota Bay Village OH 2425 54 3318 1:12:08.33 1:12:47.38 14:26/M 66 Patricia Molder Eastlake OH 3141 53 3333 1:13:46.40 1:14:57.88 14:45/M 67 Deborah Chervenak North Olmsted OH 1492 52 3350 1:17:11.73 1:18:27.21 15:26/M 68 Lisa Hoy Olmsted Falls OH 2335 50 3375 1:22:16.13 1:23:44.72 16:27/M 69 Deborah Zampini Chardon OH 4454 52 3383 1:24:00.16 1:25:03.27 16:48/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Kevin Maloney Brooklyn Hts OH 2916 51 73 31:15.92 31:17.28 6:15/M 2 John Hurley Berea OH 5618 54 131 33:06.59 33:06.91 6:37/M 3 Kenneth Frankenbery Peninsula OH 1986 54 133 33:10.07 33:10.21 6:38/M 4 Brian Batke Novelty OH 1171 50 141 33:25.64 33:28.41 6:41/M 5 George Themelis Brecksville OH 4103 51 186 34:21.67 34:25.08 6:52/M 6 Bob Daley Bentleyville OH 1647 52 196 34:33.17 34:58.54 6:55/M 7 Don Hanigan Broadview Heights 2213 50 229 35:15.93 35:24.06 7:03/M 8 Randal Sharpe Mentor OH 3812 51 312 36:15.02 36:17.53 7:15/M 9 Mark Ludwig Brunswick OH 2852 53 317 36:17.66 37:00.33 7:15/M 10 Glenn Johnson Wooster OH 4806 50 344 36:42.81 36:50.49 7:20/M 11 Paul McCauley Berea OH 5552 50 359 36:53.19 36:57.56 7:23/M 12 Thomas Apathy Parma OH 1073 53 374 37:02.52 37:07.86 7:24/M 13 Steven Pyles Cleveland OH 3525 51 375 37:02.55 37:04.44 7:24/M 14 Mark Costello Huron OH 1595 51 380 37:07.85 38:10.89 7:25/M 15 Mike Heines Chesterland OH 4772 52 423 37:39.86 38:12.69 7:32/M 16 Tom Goepfert Rocky River OH 2111 51 428 37:42.00 37:49.36 7:32/M 17 Bob Syms Elyria OH 4059 51 443 37:47.97 37:55.32 7:33/M 18 Mike Leahy Broadview Heights 4496 51 449 37:50.99 38:02.44 7:34/M 19 William Carle Grafton OH 1428 54 457 37:55.31 38:29.50 7:35/M 20 Neal Hazen Brecksville OH 2253 50 468 38:00.85 38:07.12 7:36/M 21 Kevin Cartier Fairview Park OH 1447 51 502 38:17.13 38:47.03 7:39/M 22 Robert Ross Solon OH 3636 51 519 38:27.22 38:39.80 7:41/M 23 Jack Urbanek Olmsted Falls OH 4192 51 540 38:35.85 39:19.19 7:43/M 24 Robert Bazik Medina OH 1178 50 546 38:38.35 38:50.27 7:44/M 25 Jeff Colvin Chagrin Falls OH 1550 52 559 38:43.75 38:56.95 7:45/M 26 Chris Pierce Shaker Hts OH 3434 52 577 38:55.60 39:09.61 7:47/M 27 Jeff Winch Mentor OH 4392 53 579 38:57.57 39:03.72 7:47/M 28 Jeff Chernay Parma OH 1491 50 602 39:10.90 39:21.58 7:50/M 29 Mitch Kokish Eastlake OH 2639 53 625 39:21.78 39:30.97 7:52/M 30 John Sotak Northfield OH 3915 50 670 39:45.23 39:59.88 7:57/M 31 Doug Fry Euclid OH 2003 50 692 39:51.35 40:12.61 7:58/M 32 Curtis Vetovitz North Royalton OH 4240 54 711 39:57.61 40:26.65 7:59/M 33 Timothy Newman Cleveland OH 4905 54 713 39:58.67 40:06.83 8:00/M 34 Tom Sterin Shaker Hts OH 3991 51 727 40:04.45 41:00.99 8:01/M 35 Timothy Zuchowski Brunswick OH 4485 50 737 40:09.72 40:31.74 8:02/M 36 Paul Speyer Painesville OH 3928 50 748 40:16.01 40:32.13 8:03/M 37 Terry Branigan Strongsville OH 1316 51 754 40:17.82 41:03.28 8:03/M 38 Mike Madison North Olmsted OH 2888 51 758 40:23.55 41:07.03 8:05/M 39 Clifford Van Vliet S. Euclid OH 4203 54 760 40:23.74 41:10.94 8:05/M 40 Richard Posatiere Bentleyville OH 3487 54 809 40:43.27 40:59.47 8:09/M 41 Rick Oliver S. Euclid OH 3328 53 846 40:59.38 41:18.15 8:12/M 42 Al Adamic Wickliffe OH 1017 50 883 41:19.42 41:37.01 8:16/M 43 Kevin Hawkins Painesville OH 2247 50 936 41:43.88 42:15.08 8:21/M 44 Marty Resnik University Heights 3563 54 947 41:48.08 41:53.06 8:22/M 45 Jim Wadsworth Cleveland OH 5319 53 953 41:49.35 42:20.33 8:22/M 46 Bob Klubert North Olmsted OH 2617 54 959 41:51.20 41:54.01 8:22/M 47 James Dick Richfield OH 1715 50 999 42:07.65 42:24.40 8:25/M 48 Roy Starks Mentor OH 3957 52 1016 42:13.54 43:05.84 8:27/M 49 Spencer Vidulich Chicago IL 5626 53 1024 42:15.11 42:19.32 8:27/M 50 Joseph Gensert Elyria OH 4748 53 1047 42:21.34 42:53.41 8:28/M 51 John Jenkins Hudson OH 2432 54 1055 42:23.44 43:36.64 8:29/M 52 Vern Patterson Solon OH 3374 51 1056 42:23.99 42:40.41 8:29/M 53 Thomas Salopek Cleveland OH 3674 51 1083 42:32.24 44:43.14 8:30/M 54 Ted Hook Tacoma WA 2317 54 1087 42:32.92 44:04.16 8:30/M 55 Greg Johnson Avon Lake OH 2447 54 1088 42:33.04 42:43.81 8:31/M 56 Brian Holmes Willoughby OH 2301 54 1149 42:58.22 43:34.58 8:36/M 57 Rick Tomsick Cleveland OH 5039 51 1156 42:59.11 44:13.32 8:36/M 58 Gordon Barr Cleveland OH 4500 51 1163 43:00.34 43:42.21 8:36/M 59 John Dingman Lakewood OH 1728 52 1261 43:36.77 44:21.87 8:43/M 60 William Melis S. Euclid OH 3063 50 1293 43:46.66 44:09.01 8:45/M 61 Andy Balazs Willoughby OH 5793 52 1305 43:50.93 44:09.08 8:46/M 62 Ken Snider Cleveland OH 4595 51 1311 43:52.00 44:08.85 8:46/M 63 Cliff Morris Vermilion OH 5610 52 1328 43:58.47 44:45.14 8:48/M 64 Mark Andrasek Parma OH 1052 53 1339 44:01.15 44:32.22 8:48/M 65 Mark Newton Shaker Heights OH 5586 52 1340 44:01.83 44:45.01 8:48/M 66 F. King Bucci Spudd Westlake OH 5124 51 1361 44:10.43 45:35.77 8:50/M 67 Anthony Post Mayfield Heights O 5646 53 1377 44:14.75 44:21.80 8:51/M 68 Thomas Miller Strongsville OH 3101 51 1417 44:25.92 45:19.68 8:53/M 69 Billy Sax University Heights 4961 54 1604 45:42.10 46:51.23 9:08/M 70 Louis Tansky Brecksville OH 4078 53 1620 45:45.31 46:18.79 9:09/M 71 Brian Gilroy Berea OH 2082 52 1655 45:58.84 47:09.16 9:12/M 72 Dan Conaway Lebanon OH 5504 50 1667 46:03.72 46:27.36 9:13/M 73 Tony Thomas University Heights 4121 54 1676 46:08.91 46:26.90 9:14/M 74 Peter Pachlhofer North Olmsted OH 3345 50 1728 46:26.94 47:08.33 9:17/M 75 Jack Stock Fairview Park OH 4001 54 1741 46:32.34 46:41.08 9:18/M 76 David Green Westlake OH 2163 51 1750 46:35.51 48:03.39 9:19/M 77 Mark Wolk Strongsville OH 5072 53 1751 46:35.52 46:52.09 9:19/M 78 Joseph Butcher Cleveland OH 5200 54 1790 46:50.38 47:12.13 9:22/M 79 Gregory Watts Shaker Hts OH 4320 54 1808 46:55.68 47:18.09 9:23/M 80 Gary Peterson Valley City OH 3414 53 1851 47:12.43 47:28.46 9:26/M 81 Tony Caraballo Parma OH 1422 52 1877 47:23.44 47:23.44 9:29/M 82 Kevin Stang Cleveland OH 3949 52 1887 47:27.58 47:40.48 9:29/M 83 Dave Foshimpaur Plainfield IL 5203 53 1956 47:54.97 48:30.60 9:35/M 84 Carl Creagh Cleveland OH 5650 51 1981 48:07.88 49:15.68 9:37/M 85 Randy Travis Clifton Park NY 4161 54 1996 48:12.21 48:21.54 9:38/M 86 John Kopinski Lagrange OH 2650 51 2030 48:23.87 49:04.83 9:41/M 87 Eric Braschwitz Cary NC 5210 53 2076 48:39.68 49:06.81 9:44/M 88 Douglas Bell Cleveland OH 1198 52 2080 48:42.10 49:32.90 9:44/M 89 Scot Occhionero Lakewood OH 4614 50 2097 48:45.19 49:32.73 9:45/M 90 Timothy Ita Medina OH 2408 50 2101 48:49.68 49:26.89 9:46/M 91 Jeff Potts Stow OH 3489 53 2128 48:57.16 49:50.95 9:47/M 92 Jeffrey Yancey Cleveland OH 4434 50 2159 49:07.29 49:49.58 9:49/M 93 Dave Meinert North Ridgeville O 3061 52 2168 49:10.01 49:22.77 9:50/M 94 Barry Boss Chevy Chase MD 1297 50 2186 49:16.55 49:27.21 9:51/M 95 Robert Olree Mentor OH 3331 51 2187 49:16.83 49:27.16 9:51/M 96 Don Brandt Strongsville OH 5695 50 2252 49:39.51 53:24.89 9:56/M 97 Peter Haas Chicago IL 2188 51 2332 50:14.20 51:06.69 10:03/M 98 Paul B. Qua Shaker Heights OH 5639 50 2338 50:17.81 51:37.73 10:03/M 99 Frederick Weinmann Cleveland OH 4329 53 2341 50:18.69 53:43.82 10:04/M 100 Jeffrey Smith, Sr. Aurora OH 3888 51 2356 50:23.93 50:54.35 10:05/M 101 Stephen Strnisha Shaker Hts OH 4019 50 2385 50:37.86 51:01.01 10:07/M 102 Steve Severn Mayfield Hts. OH 3797 53 2410 50:50.77 51:08.19 10:10/M 103 Keith Gruber North Royalton OH 2172 51 2427 50:59.86 52:30.23 10:12/M 104 Richard Benson Mentor OH 1217 53 2455 51:16.74 51:27.29 10:15/M 105 Erick Vichill 4245 50 2459 51:17.94 51:49.23 10:15/M 106 Gene Clair Berea OH 5304 54 2461 51:18.42 52:37.78 10:16/M 107 Frank Dogger Lancaster PA 1745 54 2467 51:22.90 52:03.21 10:16/M 108 Daniel Madercic Parma OH 2884 52 2481 51:35.60 52:09.95 10:19/M 109 Phillip Johnston Chardon OH 4809 52 2510 51:54.84 52:55.41 10:23/M 110 Donn Nottage Lakewood OH 4913 53 2518 52:00.49 53:06.65 10:24/M 111 Dennis Flynn Euclid OH 5282 51 2557 52:17.42 53:27.17 10:27/M 112 Emeric Bondor Middleburg Hts. OH 1278 54 2596 52:33.73 53:35.11 10:31/M 113 John Turk Westlake OH 4176 51 2652 53:04.84 53:57.46 10:37/M 114 Brian Odonnell Chagrin Falls OH 4916 52 2672 53:21.08 53:32.13 10:40/M 115 Curtis Jackson Painesville OH 2414 50 2743 54:26.32 55:04.27 10:53/M 116 Rick Herwerden Berea OH 2278 50 2752 54:32.54 55:51.43 10:54/M 117 Mark Seibert Willoughby OH 3781 53 2799 55:13.60 55:31.43 11:03/M 118 Matt Kerns Northfield OH 5220 53 2824 55:33.71 56:14.89 11:07/M 119 Kurt Weisbarth Eastlake OH 4335 50 2907 56:33.62 57:44.85 11:19/M 120 Thomas Pswales Beachwood OH 5366 53 2914 56:41.39 57:46.06 11:20/M 121 Steve Novak Macedonia OH 4915 50 2923 56:51.76 58:10.21 11:22/M 122 Scott Stephens Cleveland OH 3990 53 2933 56:54.19 57:18.14 11:23/M 123 Glenn Nickerson Cleveland OH 5605 50 2944 57:11.26 57:12.01 11:26/M 124 Charles Woods Shaker Hts OH 4420 53 2945 57:11.33 57:15.89 11:26/M 125 Philip Murray Lakewood OH 5608 50 2978 58:01.38 58:33.53 11:36/M 126 Bob Plastine Newark OH 3459 54 2989 58:17.78 59:32.53 11:39/M 127 Steve Fackler Westlake OH 1868 52 3010 58:39.87 59:06.41 11:44/M 128 Frank Zangara Fairview Park OH 5143 52 3013 58:41.18 59:20.82 11:44/M 129 Jeffrey Levinson Beachwood OH 2781 50 3020 58:51.80 59:51.70 11:46/M 130 Patrick Lewis Fairview Park OH 2794 51 3023 58:53.35 59:57.20 11:47/M 131 Jerry Jones Cleveland OH 4590 51 3024 58:54.86 59:57.97 11:47/M 132 William Powers Brooklyn Hts OH 3499 54 3076 1:00:22.51 1:00:48.03 12:04/M 133 Dennis Madden Cleveland OH 4867 54 3080 1:00:31.95 1:01:53.64 12:06/M 134 William Shuttleworth Fairview Park OH 3828 50 3213 1:04:51.90 1:06:38.36 12:58/M 135 Carl Schanz Brook Park OH 3701 54 3219 1:05:04.80 1:06:13.28 13:01/M 136 Kenneth Frank Chardon OH 4734 54 3227 1:05:40.30 1:07:07.74 13:08/M 137 Mullen Hugh Cleveland OH 2348 51 3248 1:06:36.19 1:08:10.61 13:19/M 138 Mark Granitto Mayfield Hts. OH 2153 52 3253 1:06:56.28 1:08:25.23 13:23/M 139 Bill Dewitt Avon OH 1704 54 3267 1:08:04.12 1:09:13.81 13:37/M 140 William Sanderson Bay Village OH 3680 52 3283 1:09:54.76 1:10:54.09 13:59/M 141 Bob Drake Cleveland OH 4620 54 3291 1:10:24.54 1:11:47.80 14:05/M 142 Kevin Hoy, Sr. Olmsted Falls OH 2336 50 3373 1:22:14.03 1:23:44.45 16:27/M 143 Paul Zampini Painesville OH 4455 52 3384 1:24:01.25 1:25:03.98 16:48/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Michele Dewitt Avon OH 1706 56 472 38:01.62 38:24.42 7:36/M 2 Annette Trivell Novelty OH 4522 58 608 39:12.88 39:22.16 7:50/M 3 Anne Johns Solon OH 2439 57 657 39:38.88 39:44.83 7:56/M 4 Barbara Evans Dayton OH 1855 57 1113 42:40.88 43:13.08 8:32/M 5 Tami Murray Sandusky OH 3201 55 1157 42:59.43 47:14.88 8:36/M 6 Susanne Lesesky Solon OH 2779 57 1190 43:15.09 43:32.61 8:39/M 7 Carol Zukowski Mentor OH 4486 55 1236 43:29.20 43:43.21 8:42/M 8 Jamie Fisher Strongsville OH 1933 55 1499 45:01.28 45:13.29 9:00/M 9 Jean Kosmac Lakewood OH 2659 55 1548 45:24.70 46:35.60 9:05/M 10 Karen Andrews Irwin PA 1058 58 1752 46:36.85 46:49.34 9:19/M 11 Sue Dams Mentor OH 1654 56 2018 48:19.80 48:19.80 9:40/M 12 Laura Knowles Cleveland OH 2630 58 2118 48:54.31 49:51.38 9:47/M 13 Edie Nelson Cleveland OH 3238 56 2148 49:04.85 50:24.34 9:49/M 14 Linda Sayer Mentor OH 3694 55 2178 49:12.92 50:33.63 9:50/M 15 Kathryn Weise University Heights 5061 56 2351 50:22.08 51:23.64 10:04/M 16 Paula Baranuk North Royalton OH 1149 58 2418 50:52.72 51:45.92 10:10/M 17 Janice Ginsburg Mayfield Hts. OH 2087 56 2502 51:49.79 52:20.24 10:22/M 18 Susan Sulcs Chagrin Falls OH 4029 56 2503 51:49.91 54:39.53 10:22/M 19 Karleen Ash Hinckley OH 1096 59 2514 51:59.19 58:49.18 10:24/M 20 Patty Andrasek Parma OH 1053 55 2526 52:02.25 52:32.99 10:24/M 21 Suzanne Wooten Brook Park OH 4422 56 2537 52:06.39 53:08.99 10:25/M 22 Linda Kasmarcak Richfield OH 2527 59 2614 52:41.16 53:26.71 10:32/M 23 Viola Wyderka Olmsted Falls OH 4433 56 2684 53:30.35 53:40.84 10:42/M 24 Maureen Kane Bay Village OH 2502 59 2700 53:43.44 54:11.69 10:45/M 25 Joanne West Mentor OH 5469 55 2728 54:12.91 55:28.42 10:50/M 26 Deborah Diadiun Chesterland OH 1709 59 2766 54:45.16 56:04.53 10:57/M 27 Dianne Morus Avon OH 3173 57 2820 55:30.76 56:32.65 11:06/M 28 Geraldine Anthony Shaker Hts OH 1068 58 2836 55:37.51 55:42.35 11:07/M 29 Jill Thompson Cleveland OH 4123 56 2931 56:53.95 57:18.99 11:23/M 30 Toni Greene Euclid OH 2166 56 2936 57:00.86 58:53.39 11:24/M 31 Denise Sorace Cleveland OH 3911 57 2973 57:53.45 59:15.33 11:35/M 32 Hinda Abramoff Shaker Hts OH 1009 56 3091 1:00:46.26 1:04:04.24 12:09/M 33 Karen Griffin Hamburg NY 4535 58 3118 1:01:33.20 1:02:19.36 12:19/M 34 Linda Sowell Shaker Hts OH 3921 59 3141 1:02:05.05 1:02:59.00 12:25/M 35 Joyce Faust New York NY 1884 55 3167 1:02:38.14 1:03:40.77 12:32/M 36 Tanya Ashinhursz Newbury OH 4510 57 3225 1:05:36.04 1:07:02.74 13:07/M 37 Cheryl Wood Richfield OH 4417 57 3276 1:09:22.49 1:09:22.49 13:52/M 38 Debora White North Olmsted OH 4358 58 3351 1:17:35.23 1:18:26.94 15:31/M 39 Rose Schram Cleveland OH 3729 58 3367 1:21:21.23 1:27:08.68 16:16/M 40 Sandy Sedlacek Olmsted Falls OH 3775 59 3370 1:21:22.66 1:21:32.28 16:16/M 41 Claudia Konchar Avon OH 2649 59 3371 1:22:04.88 1:22:52.86 16:25/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Timothy Breiner Wooster OH 1324 58 150 33:34.99 33:37.73 6:43/M 2 Paul Sweeney Euclid OH 4561 55 204 34:39.27 34:43.91 6:56/M 3 Jeffrey Alexander Gates Mills OH 1036 58 282 35:54.91 36:12.28 7:11/M 4 David Donahue Conneaut Lake PA 1754 58 352 36:45.62 36:46.34 7:21/M 5 Dale Ferrone Chagrin Falls OH 1910 59 365 36:56.45 37:00.89 7:23/M 6 Anthony Fulgieri Romulus NY 2006 59 383 37:08.55 37:14.38 7:26/M 7 Phil Kasunick Lakewood OH 2528 58 399 37:24.68 37:33.99 7:29/M 8 Mark Anson Cleveland OH 1063 57 427 37:41.93 38:35.47 7:32/M 9 Kevin Hammond Willoughby OH 2207 56 438 37:46.17 37:48.05 7:33/M 10 Michael Hughes Brentwood TN 2361 55 473 38:02.02 38:56.74 7:36/M 11 Gregory Blatnik Strongsville OH 4672 57 479 38:05.28 38:08.25 7:37/M 12 Steve Canfield Cleveland OH 4532 58 490 38:11.94 38:26.87 7:38/M 13 Arnie Rodriguez Wickliffe OH 3608 56 498 38:16.19 38:28.41 7:39/M 14 Kenneth Daniels Cleveland OH 4700 59 566 38:49.23 38:55.08 7:46/M 15 Tim Tegtmeier Wooster OH 4088 55 573 38:54.51 39:02.97 7:47/M 16 Brian Dugan Bedford Heights OH 1784 56 635 39:26.47 39:26.47 7:53/M 17 Ken Quinn Streetsboro OH 3529 55 651 39:33.85 40:11.48 7:55/M 18 Rafael Gallo North Royalton OH 4744 55 671 39:45.31 39:51.29 7:57/M 19 Anthony Giardini Lorain OH 4616 59 682 39:47.83 39:55.38 7:57/M 20 James Carey Alexandria VA 4598 59 687 39:49.67 40:09.36 7:58/M 21 Mark Spencer Brecksville OH 3927 56 743 40:13.00 40:24.15 8:03/M 22 Ken Seitz Willoughby OH 3787 55 775 40:31.75 41:41.30 8:06/M 23 Walter Tresvilteu Beachwood OH 5352 56 787 40:35.07 40:39.90 8:07/M 24 Gino Prodan Euclid OH 5229 58 850 41:00.81 41:00.86 8:12/M 25 R Snajdar Mentor OH 3892 58 857 41:04.26 41:19.16 8:13/M 26 Alan Stolarsky Solon OH 4006 55 870 41:13.02 41:38.28 8:15/M 27 Clovis White Oberlin OH 4357 57 873 41:15.23 41:22.12 8:15/M 28 Rick Sorcek Strongsville OH 3912 58 960 41:52.02 42:08.67 8:22/M 29 Brent Krider Painesville OH 2674 55 1018 42:13.86 42:33.33 8:27/M 30 Alex Jovanovic Cleveland OH 2471 56 1041 42:19.91 42:51.77 8:28/M 31 Brian Flanagan North Royalton OH 1949 57 1057 42:24.01 43:12.84 8:29/M 32 Bert Decapite Chagrin Falls OH 1674 59 1077 42:31.17 42:37.49 8:30/M 33 Wayne Ketchum Euclid OH 2556 57 1181 43:10.49 43:29.07 8:38/M 34 Sean Brennan Avon Lake OH 5576 57 1192 43:15.83 43:38.32 8:39/M 35 John Srsen Willoughby OH 5379 55 1267 43:37.90 44:27.42 8:43/M 36 Reed J. McGivney Avon Lake OH 5568 59 1287 43:45.19 44:45.29 8:45/M 37 Michael Bates Bedford OH 4650 55 1371 44:12.63 44:22.74 8:50/M 38 Thomas Brown Gates Mills OH 5777 59 1380 44:15.23 45:14.74 8:51/M 39 David Delehanty Euclid OH 4706 56 1414 44:25.45 45:29.33 8:53/M 40 Neil Kilbane Fairview Park OH 2577 56 1415 44:25.66 45:37.75 8:53/M 41 Bob Ranallo Willoughby OH 3540 55 1444 44:36.40 44:58.25 8:55/M 42 Michael Nowak Painesville OH 3289 56 1457 44:41.85 45:49.82 8:56/M 43 Bob Dloulty Bay Village OH 1734 59 1586 45:34.59 46:17.66 9:07/M 44 Frank Novy Strongsville OH 4594 59 1596 45:38.73 45:55.51 9:08/M 45 Joe Monroe Chagrin Falls OH 3145 59 1602 45:41.85 46:20.08 9:08/M 46 John Dialesandro Ravenna OH 1711 56 1675 46:08.50 46:22.68 9:14/M 47 John Kasmarcak Richfield OH 2526 59 1716 46:24.01 47:09.65 9:17/M 48 Ken Banchek Shaker Hts OH 1137 55 1796 46:51.69 47:04.94 9:22/M 49 Jim Schwalm Ann Arbor MI 3741 59 1806 46:55.00 47:42.86 9:23/M 50 Darryl Mika Berea OH 3083 57 1881 47:24.35 48:26.29 9:29/M 51 Joe Zellers Vermilion OH 5084 58 1927 47:44.61 47:54.02 9:33/M 52 James Pauley Chesterland OH 3377 57 1955 47:54.86 48:33.99 9:35/M 53 John Pauley Chesterland OH 3378 57 1959 47:56.68 48:34.21 9:35/M 54 Thomas Garvey Westlake OH 2043 59 1982 48:08.18 49:17.39 9:38/M 55 Daniel Weiss Mayfield Hts. OH 4337 56 1985 48:09.01 49:36.09 9:38/M 56 David Meisler Mayfield Heights O 5685 59 2085 48:42.91 49:59.24 9:44/M 57 Neal Cash Cleveland OH 1452 59 2099 48:47.14 49:11.07 9:45/M 58 Mohammed Khalfoun University Heights 2561 56 2121 48:54.88 49:12.90 9:47/M 59 Dennis Bahnsen Port Clinton OH 1116 57 2141 49:01.10 49:30.31 9:48/M 60 Dennis Landsdowne Lakewood OH 5477 55 2198 49:20.87 50:37.55 9:52/M 61 Al Budrys Mentor OH 1360 58 2202 49:22.84 49:50.92 9:52/M 62 Stuart Neidus Gates Mills OH 3234 59 2206 49:23.39 49:45.05 9:53/M 63 Butch Robbins Mentor OH 3594 57 2215 49:25.80 49:25.80 9:53/M 64 Jeff Bing Westlake OH 1243 57 2262 49:42.84 50:51.70 9:56/M 65 Ronald Traub Mentor OH 4160 59 2274 49:47.29 51:07.91 9:57/M 66 Michael McGeady Columbia Station O 3020 56 2308 50:03.56 51:07.58 10:01/M 67 Duane Drotar Cleveland OH 5285 58 2350 50:21.32 50:53.65 10:04/M 68 Michael Kilbane Fairview Park OH 2576 57 2359 50:25.01 52:08.51 10:05/M 69 Rob Verderber Cleveland OH 4226 59 2377 50:32.55 51:09.84 10:06/M 70 Robert Vayda Bonita Springs FL 4216 56 2423 50:57.84 51:22.60 10:11/M 71 Barry Norris Medina OH 3270 56 2463 51:20.22 53:33.98 10:16/M 72 David Lambert Cleveland OH 5298 56 2471 51:26.88 51:29.24 10:17/M 73 Carleton Parries Maple Heights OH 3360 59 2472 51:27.56 52:39.66 10:17/M 74 Lloyd Prindle Solon OH 4545 56 2521 52:01.17 52:50.10 10:24/M 75 Joe Schneeberger Avon OH 5548 55 2555 52:16.70 53:33.45 10:27/M 76 Joe Toner Lakewood OH 4145 55 2570 52:23.39 52:47.40 10:29/M 77 Daniel Leach Fairview Park OH 2751 56 2594 52:32.83 53:44.76 10:30/M 78 Jerry Moffett Alliance OH 3136 55 2600 52:35.56 52:42.52 10:31/M 79 Brien Shanahan Lyndhurst OH 3805 56 2650 53:02.11 54:34.11 10:36/M 80 Ed Fasko Cleveland OH 1880 59 2678 53:24.22 54:48.91 10:41/M 81 Mark McLeod Cleveland OH 3042 56 2698 53:40.79 54:53.01 10:44/M 82 Buddy Kane Bay Village OH 2501 56 2702 53:44.87 54:12.34 10:45/M 83 James Marras Brooklyn Hts OH 2946 55 2710 53:53.44 54:32.36 10:47/M 84 Michael Miller North Olmsted OH 5258 55 2721 54:08.42 54:52.10 10:50/M 85 Peter Peluszkewycz Lorain OH 3398 58 2922 56:51.09 57:52.52 11:22/M 86 Michael Bierner Wilmette IL 1236 55 2937 57:03.02 58:05.06 11:25/M 87 Michael Wooten Brook Park OH 4421 55 2940 57:05.41 57:54.82 11:25/M 88 Donald Nigro Avon Lake OH 4909 59 3005 58:33.73 59:10.65 11:43/M 89 Charles Wunderlich Greencastle PA 5076 58 3202 1:04:03.11 1:05:03.83 12:49/M 90 Bill Zaylor Chagrin Falls OH 4630 58 3217 1:04:58.91 1:06:30.01 13:00/M 91 Jeffrey Venecek Broadview Heights 4219 58 3238 1:06:00.03 1:06:52.58 13:12/M 92 Joseph A. Humpolick Geneva OH 2366 58 3255 1:07:03.97 1:07:59.40 13:25/M 93 Thomas Steblinski Medina OH 3967 58 3302 1:10:58.59 1:12:07.09 14:12/M 94 Robert Wood Richfield OH 4419 56 3357 1:19:27.02 1:20:38.08 15:53/M 95 Jim Varrone Parma OH 4210 56 3358 1:19:54.05 1:21:01.01 15:59/M 96 George Pfeffer Maple Heights OH 4565 59 3387 1:26:11.33 1:27:38.03 17:14/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Mary Lou Bennett Broadview Heights 4669 63 1920 47:39.96 47:48.39 9:32/M 2 Carol Wagner Westlake OH 4277 60 2009 48:15.69 49:00.03 9:39/M 3 Ronelle Peterson Valley City OH 3416 60 2389 50:40.84 50:57.73 10:08/M 4 Sarah Nice Gates Mills OH 3254 62 2479 51:33.70 52:18.51 10:19/M 5 Nancy Testa-Westerburg University Heights 4097 64 2719 54:07.79 54:18.41 10:49/M 6 Jan Babbit Cleveland OH 4539 60 2764 54:44.42 56:16.22 10:57/M 7 Eleanor Morawczyk Brook Park OH 3159 61 2796 55:11.16 56:06.04 11:02/M 8 Ellen Daugherty Eastlake OH 1658 61 2947 57:12.02 57:25.24 11:26/M 9 Lenore Piatak Brook Park OH 4930 64 3247 1:06:22.40 1:07:45.77 13:16/M 10 Joyce Szekelyi Brecksville OH 4066 63 3315 1:11:57.06 1:12:18.19 14:23/M 11 Mary Sage La Porte IN 3664 62 3347 1:15:53.28 1:16:21.97 15:11/M 12 Linda McLean Avon Lake OH 3041 62 3372 1:22:05.39 1:22:53.63 16:25/M 13 Letitia Kolp Olmsted Falls OH 5570 64 3379 1:22:49.83 1:24:17.98 16:34/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Jerry Lara Streetsboro OH 5272 60 191 34:28.21 34:36.20 6:54/M 2 Lenny Richter Eastlake OH 4947 62 268 35:43.45 35:55.03 7:09/M 3 Ron Kuczma Hudson OH 2691 63 592 39:06.94 39:11.28 7:49/M 4 Pat Dooley Cleveland OH 1759 63 1017 42:13.60 42:32.52 8:27/M 5 Robert Vidulich Cortland NY 4251 61 1074 42:29.50 42:33.20 8:30/M 6 William Schmidt Eastlake OH 3719 62 1243 43:31.08 43:50.51 8:42/M 7 Terrence Dziak Lakewood OH 1800 63 1493 44:54.32 45:13.18 8:59/M 8 Jim Burke Eastlake OH 5445 61 1631 45:51.02 46:43.53 9:10/M 9 Terry Smudz Mentor OH 3889 60 1801 46:52.99 47:22.67 9:22/M 10 Thomas Hoener Beachwood OH 5193 64 1840 47:08.38 47:45.57 9:26/M 11 Brian Forsgren Cleveland OH 1965 61 1897 47:31.57 47:50.87 9:30/M 12 John Masterson Houston TX 5219 61 1924 47:42.56 48:46.47 9:32/M 13 Daniel Peters Independence OH 3409 61 2050 48:29.48 49:41.72 9:42/M 14 John Hornyak Solon OH 2326 60 2081 48:42.11 49:11.05 9:44/M 15 Walter Scott Middleburg Hts. OH 3755 60 2240 49:35.37 49:58.17 9:55/M 16 George Zehnder Chesterland OH 4467 61 2325 50:11.04 50:59.42 10:02/M 17 Lewis Bonner University Heights 1281 60 2326 50:11.16 51:05.69 10:02/M 18 Mehmet Turkel Painesville OH 4178 61 2373 50:31.19 50:46.67 10:06/M 19 Joe Komperda Middleburg Hts. OH 2648 60 2393 50:41.53 51:02.34 10:08/M 20 George Costa Twinsburg OH 1589 64 2395 50:42.07 51:02.06 10:08/M 21 Dick Starr Hudson OH 3959 64 2425 50:58.57 51:38.44 10:12/M 22 Bruce Allen Beachwood OH 1040 63 2469 51:24.01 52:24.47 10:17/M 23 Paul Lynch Cleveland OH 2872 61 2561 52:20.40 53:19.89 10:28/M 24 Kerry Gubics Westlake OH 5563 60 2590 52:31.78 53:53.55 10:30/M 25 Dave Sansone Rocky River OH 3683 60 2642 52:59.44 53:46.78 10:36/M 26 Larry Carlini Cleveland OH 1429 61 2817 55:28.12 56:24.10 11:06/M 27 Steve Trapp Lakewood OH 4156 63 3163 1:02:33.72 1:03:04.27 12:31/M 28 Mike Memmer Brecksville OH 3067 61 3168 1:02:39.41 1:04:10.00 12:32/M 29 Edwin Hill North Olmsted OH 2282 62 3239 1:06:00.13 1:06:51.38 13:12/M 30 Ramalinga Dhanireddy Strongsville OH 1708 61 3241 1:06:09.77 1:07:24.64 13:14/M 31 Fred McDonald University Heights 3016 63 3343 1:15:04.16 1:16:16.27 15:01/M 32 Bill Sage La Porte IN 3662 64 3346 1:15:50.99 1:16:19.65 15:10/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Donna Dowling Beachwood OH 1767 67 3269 1:08:11.85 1:09:17.27 13:38/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Jon Bixler Painesville OH 1249 72 368 36:58.90 37:02.87 7:24/M 2 Joseph Stulberg Columbus OH 4023 65 1219 43:25.10 43:30.89 8:41/M 3 Van Carson Willoughby OH 5296 72 1509 45:10.07 45:19.70 9:02/M 4 Charles Roedersheimer Dayton OH 3612 68 1692 46:13.92 46:37.58 9:15/M 5 Lou Povinelli Westlake OH 3491 79 1722 46:25.32 46:56.15 9:17/M 6 Harley Gheen Northfield OH 2064 72 1736 46:29.84 46:47.81 9:18/M 7 Carl Homberg Columbia Station O 4788 65 2051 48:30.31 49:48.52 9:42/M 8 Cesare Manetti Rockford IL 2920 82 2283 49:50.63 51:19.51 9:58/M 9 Michael Dougan Jonesboro AR 1765 66 2430 51:01.07 51:40.80 10:12/M 10 Harold Babbit Cleveland OH 4538 69 2768 54:45.70 56:17.57 10:57/M 11 Edward Best Macedonia OH 1227 70 2770 54:46.52 56:05.63 10:57/M 12 Felix Acierno Parma OH 1014 68 2802 55:19.02 56:25.82 11:04/M 13 Jerry Coleman Strongsville OH 1544 65 2968 57:43.01 58:14.84 11:33/M 14 Alan Kolp Olmsted Falls OH 5571 66 3052 59:35.41 59:35.41 11:55/M 15 Herb Hardman Brooklyn Hts OH 2226 81 3057 59:40.49 1:01:47.81 11:56/M 16 Jim Eland Fairview Park OH 5101 71 3088 1:00:35.53 1:01:28.47 12:07/M 17 Robert Maver Willoughby OH 2983 72 3263 1:07:45.82 1:09:02.22 13:33/M 18 Jerry Krayzel Parma OH 5390 69 3354 1:18:18.04 1:19:50.92 15:40/M