Men: 0- 1 2-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: 0- 1 2-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Overall Female Open Winners |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Ashley Rulison | Burton OH | 2948 |
9 |
13 |
22:18.9 |
7:12/M |
||
2 |
Courtney Rulison | Burton OH | 2947 |
13 |
18 |
22:47.3 |
7:21/M |
||
3 |
Caitlin Whetstone | Chagrin Falls OHIO | 991 |
13 |
22 |
23:22.5 |
7:32/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Overall Male Open Winners |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Nate Stapulionis | Chagrin Falls OH | 1619 |
15 |
1 |
18:28.4 |
5:57/M |
||
2 |
Daniel Hemme | Painesville OH | 1612 |
26 |
2 |
19:38.0 |
6:20/M |
||
3 |
Todd Suszynski | Thompson OH | 2927 |
37 |
3 |
19:40.5 |
6:21/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Female 14 and Under |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Amber Rulison | Burton OH | 2945 |
11 |
49 |
26:11.5 |
8:27/M |
||
2 |
Rachel Banks | Chardon OH | 804 |
12 |
70 |
28:17.6 |
9:07/M |
||
3 |
Anna Crouser | Painesville OH | 831 |
14 |
99 |
31:28.2 |
10:09/M |
||
4 |
Lauren Cunningham | Chagrin Falls OH | 833 |
13 |
122 |
34:10.6 |
11:01/M |
||
5 |
Nanaiya Hester | Santa Cruz CA | 877 |
7 |
196 |
47:39.8 |
15:22/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Male 14 and Under |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Nicholas Elswick | Chardon OH | 846 |
14 |
4 |
20:18.2 |
6:33/M |
||
2 |
Brad Krez | Painesville OH | 889 |
9 |
42 |
25:32.4 |
8:14/M |
||
3 |
Ben Stapulionis | Chagrin Falls OH | 1618 |
13 |
92 |
30:34.7 |
9:52/M |
||
4 |
Kyle Neckar | Olmsted Township OH | 2943 |
7 |
154 |
38:56.1 |
12:34/M |
||
5 |
Myles Hammond | Painesville OH | 1611 |
12 |
173 |
42:07.1 |
13:35/M |
||
6 |
Michael Frantz | Medina OH | 2935 |
7 |
181 |
44:38.3 |
14:24/M |
||
7 |
Jack Rogen | Shaker Heights OH | 944 |
8 |
193 |
47:17.5 |
15:15/M |
||
8 |
Nathan Frantz | Smithville OH | 2932 |
12 |
199 |
49:05.6 |
15:50/M |
||
9 |
Jeremy Krul | Cleveland OH | 890 |
10 |
213 |
1:01:01.6 |
19:41/M |
||
DNF |
Nathan Nelson | Wickliffe OH | 913 |
11 |
219 |
- |
- |
||
Top | |||||||||
Female 15 to 19 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Carly Poremba | Chesterland OH | 934 |
17 |
30 |
23:59.7 |
7:44/M |
||
2 |
Liz Banks | Chardon OH | 803 |
15 |
33 |
24:12.2 |
7:48/M |
||
3 |
Megan Hazel | Painesville OH | 869 |
18 |
65 |
27:51.1 |
8:59/M |
||
4 |
Angela Coustillac | Mentor OH | 830 |
19 |
100 |
31:35.3 |
10:11/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Male 15 to 19 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Cody Griffis | Chardon OH | 2929 |
17 |
12 |
22:14.5 |
7:10/M |
||
2 |
Dylan Cunningham | Chagrin Falls OH | 832 |
15 |
97 |
30:53.0 |
9:58/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Female 20 to 24 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Becky Verner | Cleveland OH | 980 |
22 |
25 |
23:45.4 |
7:40/M |
||
2 |
Sara Brown | Cleveland OH | 821 |
23 |
26 |
23:50.3 |
7:41/M |
||
3 |
Elizabeth Lockemer | Chagrin Falls OHIO | 897 |
23 |
32 |
24:06.7 |
7:46/M |
||
4 |
Julie Harmon | Willoughby OH | 1614 |
24 |
63 |
27:45.9 |
8:57/M |
||
5 |
Brittany Musa | Madison OH | 910 |
20 |
71 |
28:23.6 |
9:09/M |
||
6 |
Elizabeth Verner | Cleveland OH | 981 |
24 |
81 |
29:19.1 |
9:27/M |
||
7 |
Kayla Grieser | Mentor OH | 862 |
21 |
85 |
29:50.4 |
9:37/M |
||
8 |
Kathryn Christopher | Youngstown OH | 825 |
22 |
101 |
31:42.1 |
10:14/M |
||
9 |
Whitney Zunic | Berea OH | 997 |
24 |
102 |
31:46.3 |
10:15/M |
||
10 |
Sara Frank | Mentor OH | 2930 |
21 |
110 |
32:58.3 |
10:38/M |
||
11 |
Kasey Strausbaugh | Lyndhurst OH | 967 |
23 |
120 |
34:03.2 |
10:59/M |
||
12 |
Andrea Scheller | Avon Lake OH | 953 |
24 |
126 |
34:47.5 |
11:13/M |
||
13 |
Lauren Smith | Shaker Heights OH | 964 |
23 |
142 |
36:55.2 |
11:55/M |
||
14 |
Marci Blue | Cleveland OH | 808 |
22 |
153 |
38:50.4 |
12:32/M |
||
15 |
Randi Gross | Cleveland OH | 863 |
23 |
163 |
40:09.0 |
12:57/M |
||
16 |
Lauren Weiss | Shaker Heights OH | 988 |
22 |
211 |
56:02.6 |
18:05/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Male 20 to 24 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Grant Batchelor | Chagrin Falls OH | 806 |
20 |
6 |
20:30.9 |
6:37/M |
||
2 |
Matt Murphy | Chardon OH | 909 |
20 |
29 |
23:58.6 |
7:44/M |
||
3 |
Matt Patton | Shaker Heights OH | 926 |
23 |
41 |
25:28.9 |
8:13/M |
||
4 |
Christopher Windham | Berea OH | 993 |
24 |
87 |
29:56.2 |
9:39/M |
||
5 |
Jonathan Frister | Lyndhurst OH | 856 |
24 |
175 |
43:03.0 |
13:53/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Nikki Leonetti | Mentor OH | 894 |
26 |
28 |
23:56.5 |
7:43/M |
||
2 |
Kimberly Mullins | Cleveland OH | 908 |
25 |
53 |
26:58.0 |
8:42/M |
||
3 |
Natalie Neff | Chesterland OH | 912 |
29 |
57 |
27:27.5 |
8:51/M |
||
4 |
Alison Wakelee | Mentor OH | 984 |
25 |
67 |
28:07.8 |
9:04/M |
||
5 |
Mildred Aponte-Soto | Wickliffe OH | 801 |
26 |
73 |
28:26.9 |
9:10/M |
||
6 |
Christine Herchick | Chardon OH | 875 |
29 |
106 |
32:43.0 |
10:33/M |
||
7 |
Sermonte Anderson | Cleveland OH | 799 |
29 |
114 |
33:16.5 |
10:44/M |
||
8 |
April Nenadal | Aurora OH | 914 |
29 |
115 |
33:27.2 |
10:47/M |
||
9 |
Kimberly Shields | Cleveland OH | 957 |
28 |
128 |
35:23.6 |
11:25/M |
||
10 |
Caitlyn Koeth | Lakewood OH | 885 |
27 |
146 |
37:22.0 |
12:03/M |
||
11 |
Kyleen Hopp | Euclid OH | 2949 |
26 |
157 |
39:18.2 |
12:41/M |
||
12 |
Sarah Drewlo | Euclid OH | 2951 |
29 |
158 |
39:18.8 |
12:41/M |
||
13 |
Samantha Greene | Willoughby OH | 859 |
27 |
164 |
40:22.0 |
13:01/M |
||
14 |
Kimberley Diaz | Cleveland OH | 840 |
28 |
178 |
43:21.9 |
13:59/M |
||
15 |
Christine Shipley | Chesterland OH | 958 |
29 |
201 |
49:22.1 |
15:55/M |
||
16 |
Carrie Skaggs | Lyndhurst OH | 962 |
28 |
207 |
50:59.5 |
16:27/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Mark Simmons | Wickliffe OH | 961 |
27 |
37 |
24:44.8 |
7:59/M |
||
2 |
Jason West | Montville OH | 990 |
29 |
72 |
28:24.1 |
9:10/M |
||
3 |
Legborsi Bete | Westlake OH | 807 |
27 |
78 |
29:07.4 |
9:24/M |
||
4 |
John Scheiderer | Cleveland OH | 952 |
25 |
82 |
29:21.6 |
9:28/M |
||
5 |
Matt Frank | Mentor OH | 854 |
25 |
141 |
36:49.8 |
11:53/M |
||
6 |
Scott Tallam | Westlake OH | 972 |
25 |
172 |
41:57.3 |
13:32/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Jen Blaut | Wickliffe OH | 1624 |
34 |
52 |
26:39.0 |
8:36/M |
||
2 |
Helen Simmons | Burton OH | 959 |
34 |
58 |
27:31.5 |
8:53/M |
||
3 |
Lisa Monczewski | Wickliffe OH | 1623 |
34 |
68 |
28:13.1 |
9:06/M |
||
4 |
Laura Loomis | Chagrin Falls OH | 898 |
31 |
74 |
28:42.8 |
9:15/M |
||
5 |
Marcie Harvey | Hudson OH | 2944 |
34 |
90 |
30:11.0 |
9:44/M |
||
6 |
Martina Edman | Lakewood OH | 844 |
32 |
93 |
30:35.0 |
9:52/M |
||
7 |
Clarissa Kreeger | Oberlin OH | 887 |
33 |
98 |
31:23.6 |
10:07/M |
||
8 |
Sabrina Anderson | Montville OH | 798 |
30 |
104 |
32:13.3 |
10:24/M |
||
9 |
Tammy Watson | Cleveland OH | 985 |
34 |
130 |
35:29.1 |
11:27/M |
||
10 |
Jordi Rowe | Cleveland OH | 946 |
34 |
138 |
36:31.1 |
11:47/M |
||
11 |
Nicole Carpenter | Wickliffe OH | 823 |
33 |
140 |
36:44.6 |
11:51/M |
||
12 |
Amanda Conkol | Garrettsville OH | 828 |
32 |
144 |
37:10.4 |
11:59/M |
||
13 |
Jill Popp | Painesville OH | 933 |
33 |
149 |
37:45.0 |
12:11/M |
||
14 |
Pam Neckar | Olmsted Township OH | 2942 |
34 |
155 |
38:56.9 |
12:34/M |
||
15 |
Mary Noga | Mentor OH | 917 |
30 |
167 |
40:59.8 |
13:13/M |
||
16 |
Shawna Bryan | Andover OH | 1621 |
34 |
179 |
43:58.7 |
14:11/M |
||
17 |
Amanda Wacha | Willoughby OH | 2938 |
30 |
184 |
45:32.1 |
14:41/M |
||
18 |
Alissa Roedig | Santa Cruz CA | 942 |
30 |
194 |
47:29.4 |
15:19/M |
||
19 |
Misty Funk | Cleveland OH | 2950 |
33 |
197 |
47:54.0 |
15:27/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Doug Harvey | Hudson OH | 2940 |
33 |
7 |
20:44.2 |
6:41/M |
||
2 |
Zachary Johnson | Willoughby OH | 1610 |
34 |
9 |
21:57.9 |
7:05/M |
||
3 |
Brent Nenadal | Aurora OH | 915 |
30 |
27 |
23:55.4 |
7:43/M |
||
4 |
Brent Yamamoto | Mentor OH | 2941 |
31 |
35 |
24:41.2 |
7:58/M |
||
5 |
Daniel Calascibetti | Cleveland OH | 822 |
32 |
38 |
24:46.8 |
7:59/M |
||
6 |
Chad Wacha | Willoughby OH | 2939 |
34 |
50 |
26:32.8 |
8:34/M |
||
7 |
Mark Ellenberger | Lakewood OH | 845 |
31 |
66 |
27:51.9 |
8:59/M |
||
8 |
James Noga | Mentor OH | 916 |
31 |
76 |
28:55.2 |
9:20/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Alexandra Maver | Willoughby OH | 903 |
39 |
62 |
27:45.2 |
8:57/M |
||
2 |
Emily Halderman | Akron OH | 2937 |
35 |
64 |
27:50.0 |
8:59/M |
||
3 |
Jeannie Fleming-Gifford | Willoughby OH | 850 |
37 |
111 |
32:58.9 |
10:38/M |
||
4 |
Stephanie French | Mentor OH | 855 |
37 |
117 |
33:34.7 |
10:50/M |
||
5 |
Candice Restina | Mentor OH | 940 |
37 |
132 |
35:44.1 |
11:32/M |
||
6 |
Heather O'Donnell | Mentor OH | 920 |
35 |
143 |
37:06.7 |
11:58/M |
||
7 |
Alison Pirc | Euclid OH | 930 |
36 |
147 |
37:23.7 |
12:04/M |
||
8 |
Carrie Gedeon | Mentor OH | 857 |
37 |
151 |
38:22.5 |
12:23/M |
||
9 |
Emily Frantz | Medina OH | 2934 |
36 |
156 |
39:12.5 |
12:39/M |
||
10 |
Jacquelin Hanson | Euclid OH | 865 |
36 |
165 |
40:23.1 |
13:02/M |
||
11 |
Gia Boccieri | Chesterland OH | 810 |
35 |
166 |
40:48.2 |
13:10/M |
||
12 |
Kelly Driscoll | Mentor OH | 842 |
35 |
203 |
49:49.1 |
16:04/M |
||
13 |
Stacie Krul | Cleveland OH | 891 |
35 |
214 |
1:01:02.4 |
19:41/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Michael Shamberger | Willoughby OH | 2924 |
37 |
5 |
20:22.8 |
6:34/M |
||
2 |
Cris Harris | Madison OH | 866 |
39 |
20 |
22:58.4 |
7:25/M |
||
3 |
Jeff Hegedus | Mentor OH | 872 |
39 |
36 |
24:42.3 |
7:58/M |
||
4 |
Trevor Hutter | Chardon OH | 879 |
36 |
40 |
25:02.6 |
8:05/M |
||
5 |
Kirk Hodgen | Cleveland OH | 1625 |
36 |
44 |
25:38.4 |
8:16/M |
||
6 |
Elvis Sverko | Willoughby OH | 971 |
37 |
47 |
25:55.4 |
8:22/M |
||
7 |
Scott Jackson | Mentor OH | 880 |
35 |
79 |
29:09.0 |
9:24/M |
||
8 |
Carter Edman | Lakewood OH | 843 |
37 |
119 |
33:53.9 |
10:56/M |
||
9 |
Michael Herchick | Chardon OH | 876 |
39 |
133 |
35:48.8 |
11:33/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Margaret Kost | Willoughby OH | 886 |
44 |
39 |
24:57.4 |
8:03/M |
||
2 |
Jackie Thorman | Shaker Heights OH | 974 |
43 |
45 |
25:41.3 |
8:17/M |
||
3 |
Jacqueline Linn | Novelty OH | 896 |
42 |
55 |
27:10.3 |
8:46/M |
||
4 |
Kerry Banks | Chardon OH | 802 |
40 |
61 |
27:38.1 |
8:55/M |
||
5 |
Jacqueline Lausin | Eastlake OH | 892 |
42 |
80 |
29:16.7 |
9:26/M |
||
6 |
Tamara Gribble | Mentor OH | 861 |
42 |
94 |
30:40.0 |
9:54/M |
||
7 |
Diane Swencki | Chardon OH | 1626 |
42 |
95 |
30:42.7 |
9:54/M |
||
8 |
Victoria Musa-Richmond | Madison OH | 911 |
41 |
107 |
32:44.6 |
10:34/M |
||
9 |
Marcell Perkins | Wickliffe OH | 927 |
41 |
116 |
33:34.1 |
10:50/M |
||
10 |
Giselle Cieza | Solon OH | 1622 |
40 |
121 |
34:07.1 |
11:00/M |
||
11 |
Wendy Schultz | Burton OH | 955 |
41 |
125 |
34:35.4 |
11:09/M |
||
12 |
Jackie Julius | Painesville OH | 883 |
43 |
131 |
35:34.2 |
11:28/M |
||
13 |
Kathleen Samber | Chardon OH | 951 |
40 |
152 |
38:32.5 |
12:26/M |
||
14 |
Heidi Stapulionis | Chagrin Falls OH | 1617 |
43 |
170 |
41:31.4 |
13:24/M |
||
15 |
Chrystal Brown | Wickliffe OH | 819 |
43 |
190 |
46:57.2 |
15:09/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Chris Rulison | Burton OH | 2946 |
42 |
14 |
22:19.7 |
7:12/M |
||
2 |
Mark Raievich | Burton OH | 938 |
43 |
15 |
22:22.8 |
7:13/M |
||
3 |
Seth Bioch | Shaker Heights OH | 1620 |
42 |
34 |
24:34.3 |
7:55/M |
||
4 |
Steven Girovard | Chagrin Falls OH | 2926 |
42 |
54 |
27:00.7 |
8:43/M |
||
5 |
Sean Stapulionis | Chagrin Falls OH | 1616 |
43 |
60 |
27:35.0 |
8:54/M |
||
6 |
Bo Krez | Painesville OH | 888 |
44 |
88 |
30:00.8 |
9:41/M |
||
7 |
Ryan Brown | Wickliffe OH | 820 |
43 |
176 |
43:14.3 |
13:57/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Jeanie Strimbu | Chardon OH | 970 |
48 |
23 |
23:29.6 |
7:35/M |
||
2 |
Carol Knez | Painesville OH | 1608 |
46 |
31 |
24:05.8 |
7:46/M |
||
3 |
Sarah Greer | Middlefield OH | 860 |
45 |
75 |
28:44.9 |
9:16/M |
||
4 |
Coco Griffis | Chardon OH | 2928 |
47 |
103 |
31:57.5 |
10:18/M |
||
5 |
Cari Orris | Stow OH | 923 |
48 |
113 |
33:14.9 |
10:43/M |
||
6 |
Mary Poremba | Chesterland OH | 935 |
47 |
123 |
34:11.6 |
11:02/M |
||
7 |
Luoy Ventura | Mayfield Heights OH | 979 |
49 |
136 |
36:09.0 |
11:40/M |
||
8 |
Rebecca Bar-Shain | University Heights OH | 805 |
46 |
139 |
36:39.8 |
11:49/M |
||
9 |
Kathi Chitty | Painesville OH | 824 |
49 |
145 |
37:11.1 |
12:00/M |
||
10 |
Audrey Heckaman | University Heights OH | 870 |
45 |
148 |
37:29.2 |
12:05/M |
||
11 |
Kimberly Wiggins | Mentor OH | 992 |
45 |
168 |
41:18.8 |
13:19/M |
||
12 |
Elizabeth (beth Woolery | Painesville OH | 994 |
48 |
177 |
43:21.2 |
13:59/M |
||
13 |
Kim McKenna | Wickliffe OH | 905 |
47 |
189 |
46:50.1 |
15:06/M |
||
14 |
Heather Johnston | Rocky River OH | 1609 |
49 |
192 |
46:58.6 |
15:09/M |
||
15 |
Christine Rogen | Shaker Heights OH | 945 |
45 |
195 |
47:37.5 |
15:22/M |
||
16 |
Virginia Floyd | Wickliffe OH | 852 |
48 |
202 |
49:33.5 |
15:59/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Steve Somes | Willoughby OH | 966 |
45 |
16 |
22:26.7 |
7:14/M |
||
2 |
Mike Weaver | Chagrin Falls OH | 987 |
49 |
21 |
23:17.9 |
7:31/M |
||
3 |
Ron Frantz | Medina OH | 2933 |
48 |
182 |
44:41.6 |
14:25/M |
||
DNF |
Ken Lyons | Wickliffe OH | 901 |
46 |
220 |
- |
- |
||
Top | |||||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Kathleen Teuscher | Chardon OH | 973 |
50 |
43 |
25:37.5 |
8:16/M |
||
2 |
Jeanne Clark | Chardon OH | 826 |
51 |
46 |
25:44.1 |
8:18/M |
||
3 |
Carol Rowley | Pickerington OH | 948 |
51 |
91 |
30:29.0 |
9:50/M |
||
4 |
Tracy Mack | Mentor OH | 902 |
50 |
108 |
32:56.3 |
10:37/M |
||
5 |
Kate Hazel | Painesville OH | 868 |
51 |
118 |
33:42.5 |
10:52/M |
||
6 |
Donna Lowe | Painesville OH | 899 |
51 |
124 |
34:14.4 |
11:03/M |
||
7 |
Mary Hewitt | Mentor OH | 878 |
52 |
135 |
36:05.7 |
11:38/M |
||
8 |
Andrea Dawson | Chagrin Falls OH | 839 |
51 |
137 |
36:30.8 |
11:46/M |
||
9 |
Nancy Zunic | Canfield OH | 996 |
53 |
159 |
39:32.6 |
12:45/M |
||
10 |
Arlene Strauss | Eastlake OH | 968 |
53 |
183 |
44:47.6 |
14:27/M |
||
11 |
Cindi Frank | Mentor OH | 1605 |
50 |
206 |
50:42.1 |
16:21/M |
||
12 |
Sandra Vecchio | Twinsburg OH | 978 |
53 |
217 |
1:02:49.8 |
20:16/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Rudy Schwartz | Newbury OH | 2936 |
54 |
10 |
22:00.2 |
7:06/M |
||
2 |
Kevin Hawkins | Painesville OH | 867 |
50 |
48 |
26:04.0 |
8:25/M |
||
3 |
Mark Miller | Cleveland OH | 907 |
50 |
83 |
29:35.9 |
9:33/M |
||
4 |
Randall Rowley | Rocky River OH | 949 |
50 |
86 |
29:52.3 |
9:38/M |
||
5 |
William Forester | Bay Village OH | 853 |
52 |
89 |
30:02.1 |
9:41/M |
||
6 |
Tom Shikner | Thompson OH | 1615 |
51 |
96 |
30:43.9 |
9:55/M |
||
7 |
Phillip Johnston | Chardon OH | 882 |
52 |
160 |
39:34.9 |
12:46/M |
||
8 |
Dave Frank | Mentor OH | 1604 |
50 |
161 |
39:40.5 |
12:48/M |
||
9 |
Wesley Lowe | Painesville OH | 2923 |
53 |
174 |
42:56.1 |
13:51/M |
||
10 |
Dan Driscoll | Euclid OH | 841 |
51 |
204 |
49:54.5 |
16:06/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Cindy Wildman | Cleveland OH | 1606 |
58 |
134 |
35:50.0 |
11:34/M |
||
2 |
Anne Evans | Berwyn IL | 848 |
56 |
150 |
38:21.0 |
12:22/M |
||
3 |
Judy Pogany | Cleveland OH | 931 |
55 |
186 |
46:04.2 |
14:52/M |
||
4 |
Elizabeth Miller | Mentor OH | 906 |
55 |
187 |
46:28.1 |
14:59/M |
||
5 |
Lynda Protzman | Madison OH | 2925 |
59 |
200 |
49:06.7 |
15:50/M |
||
6 |
Marlene Held | Stow OH | 874 |
59 |
215 |
1:02:35.5 |
20:11/M |
||
DNF |
Joanne Lyons | Wickliffe OH | 900 |
55 |
218 |
- |
- |
||
Top | |||||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
David Donauhe | Conneaut Lake PA | 1613 |
57 |
8 |
21:31.3 |
6:56/M |
||
2 |
Kenneth Daniels | Cleveland OH | 838 |
58 |
11 |
22:08.2 |
7:08/M |
||
3 |
Jim Ansberry | Solon OH | 800 |
57 |
17 |
22:43.6 |
7:20/M |
||
4 |
Robert Breitzmann | Chagrin Falls OH | 817 |
55 |
19 |
22:57.5 |
7:24/M |
||
5 |
Michel Nowak | Concord OH | 919 |
56 |
56 |
27:25.6 |
8:51/M |
||
6 |
Sam Pogany | Cleveland OH | 932 |
55 |
59 |
27:33.2 |
8:53/M |
||
7 |
Sam Praul | Novelty OH | 936 |
58 |
84 |
29:39.0 |
9:34/M |
||
8 |
Jim Pugsley | Mentor OH | 937 |
59 |
105 |
32:29.3 |
10:29/M |
||
9 |
Rob Verner | Cleveland OH | 982 |
59 |
129 |
35:28.1 |
11:26/M |
||
10 |
John Clochesy | Cleveland OH | 827 |
56 |
180 |
44:18.2 |
14:17/M |
||
11 |
William Cairns | Cleveland OH | 1607 |
55 |
191 |
46:58.0 |
15:09/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Female 60 to 64 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Virginia Roedig | Mentor OH | 943 |
60 |
77 |
28:59.4 |
9:21/M |
||
2 |
Alyce Bowser | Painesville OH | 812 |
60 |
171 |
41:51.6 |
13:30/M |
||
3 |
Pat Schmidt | Mentor OH | 954 |
62 |
198 |
48:41.9 |
15:42/M |
||
4 |
Ruth Bowser | Madison OH | 815 |
61 |
208 |
52:07.7 |
16:49/M |
||
5 |
Dolores Rozman | Ravenna OH | 950 |
60 |
210 |
53:22.4 |
17:13/M |
||
6 |
Vonna Zahler | Mentor OH | 995 |
60 |
216 |
1:02:47.7 |
20:15/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Male 60 to 64 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Bob Cahen | Shaker Heights OH | 2931 |
61 |
51 |
26:36.2 |
8:35/M |
||
2 |
Jim Heflich | Cleveland OH | 871 |
60 |
69 |
28:16.8 |
9:07/M |
||
3 |
Craig Brisbin | Wickliffe OH | 818 |
61 |
188 |
46:29.1 |
15:00/M |
||
4 |
Thomas Vittoe | Lakewood OH | 983 |
60 |
209 |
52:41.8 |
17:00/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Male 65 and Over |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
John McCarroll | Medina OH | 904 |
65 |
24 |
23:44.4 |
7:39/M |
||
2 |
Tom Smith | Lakewood OH | 965 |
67 |
109 |
32:56.8 |
10:37/M |
||
3 |
Vichai Duangjak | Chardon OH | 2922 |
70 |
112 |
33:11.7 |
10:42/M |
||
4 |
Ralph Oates | Kent OH | 921 |
72 |
127 |
34:51.6 |
11:15/M |
||
5 |
Jon Held | Stow OH | 873 |
69 |
162 |
39:41.4 |
12:48/M |
||
6 |
John Bowser | Painesville OH | 814 |
66 |
169 |
41:28.3 |
13:23/M |
||
7 |
James Bowser | Madison OH | 813 |
67 |
185 |
45:55.7 |
14:49/M |
||
8 |
Bill Tumbleson | Lakewood OH | 975 |
69 |
205 |
50:10.1 |
16:11/M |
||
9 |
Robert Weiss | Shaker Heights OH | 989 |
67 |
212 |
56:03.1 |
18:05/M |