Blossom Time Run

Age Group Results

May 29, 2011


Hermes Sports & Events, Inc.


Men: 0- 1 2- 9 10-11 12-13 14-15 16-18 19-21 22-25 26-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 1 2- 9 10-11 12-13 14-15 16-18 19-21 22-25 26-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Run

Open

Overall Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lisa Burnett Bentleyville OH 1560 28 17 31:56.9 31:57.6 6:05/M
2 Kelly Green Burton OH 1625 29 19 32:05.2 32:06.0 6:07/M
3 Ashley Rulison Burton OH 1510 10 55 34:41.3 34:41.3 6:36/M
4 Rosalie Franek Hiram OH 1971 47 57 34:44.7 34:45.0 6:37/M
5 Stefanie Tweedy Chagrin Falls OH 874 30 65 35:00.6 35:07.8 6:41/M
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Fred Kieser Cleveland OH 2036 40 1 26:57.5 26:57.9 5:08/M
2 Nick Glavac Mentor OH 2066 24 2 27:53.2 27:53.2 5:19/M
3 Clay Burnett Bentleyville OH 1559 29 3 28:39.5 28:39.6 5:27/M
4 Macklin Chaffee Chagrin Falls OH 119 24 4 28:40.5 28:40.9 5:28/M
5 Kyle Komes Vest KY 2065 24 5 28:42.4 28:42.4 5:28/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Record: Kelly Friedman - Year: 2010 - Time: 42:51.0

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Liz Jansen Chagrin Falls OH 1316 137 37:42.7 37:48.6 7:12/M
2 Cindy Ellis Bentleyville OH 1177 306 41:26.8 42:41.1 8:08/M
3 Heather Herzog Cleveland OH 1984 627 46:26.4 46:50.2 8:55/M
4 Megan Isaacson Chagrin Falls OH 1087 979 50:43.1 51:20.9 9:47/M
5 Katie Blana Scottsdale AZ 922 1049 51:33.9 51:36.1 9:50/M
6 P. Dail Duncan Chagrin Falls OH 1382 1202 53:38.6 54:29.7 10:23/M
7 Neil Takacs 1822 1256 54:23.9 54:32.4 10:23/M
8 Megan Fisher Chagrin Falls OH 1611 1471 58:41.5 59:24.8 11:19/M
9 Alex Manfroni Chagrin Falls OH 1099 1640 1:04:56.9 1:05:40.9 12:30/M
10 Miranda Mitchell Chagrin Falls OH 1094 1647 1:05:18.0 1:05:34.6 12:29/M
11 Kathleen McCurdy Wickliffe OH 1933 1657 1:05:50.3 1:06:02.5 12:35/M
12 Macie Dubay Bentleyville OH 1537 1819 1:19:18.6 1:21:10.2 15:28/M
13 Clare Gleeson Solon OH 1796 1831 1:20:33.3 1:21:02.5 15:26/M
14 Alyssa Concepcion Solon OH 969 1858 1:27:49.3 1:27:56.1 16:45/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Record: Frank Pattison - Year: 1999 - Time: 27:35.3

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Daniel Clement Solon OH 2026 240 40:09.3 40:16.6 7:40/M
2 Tyler Fisher Chagrin Falls OH 1612 278 40:58.2 41:01.2 7:49/M
3 Jack Mazanec Solon OH 1960 304 41:19.7 41:20.6 7:52/M
4 Calvin Grbac Chagrin Falls OH 1499 529 45:03.3 45:20.9 8:38/M
5 Jeff Hersch Chagrin Falls OH 1248 576 45:42.7 46:22.5 8:50/M
6 Jody Herzog Cleveland OH 1983 626 46:25.6 46:48.9 8:55/M
7 Thomas Duncan Chagrin Falls OH 1383 632 46:28.6 46:57.8 8:57/M
8 Rick Lascala Solon OH 2063 645 46:38.2 46:40.9 8:53/M
9 Robert Kennedy 2274 720 47:32.1 47:32.1 9:03/M
10 Tyler Stinson Chagrin Falls OH 1070 1015 51:12.9 52:20.3 9:58/M
11 Unknown Partic. 1527 1527 1087 52:03.2 52:48.3 10:03/M
12 Gary Pickerton Chagrin Falls OH 1992 1172 53:14.3 54:06.6 10:18/M
13 Don Currey Chagrin Falls OH 1206 1345 55:51.8 56:50.9 10:50/M
14 Kent Smith Medina OH 731 1703 1:08:10.7 1:08:10.7 12:59/M
Top

Female 9 and Under

Record: Ashley Rulison - Year: 2010 - Time: 37:56.0

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Claire Frdor Chagrin Falls OH 1166 9 993 50:54.5 51:46.4 9:52/M
2 Carol Moss Cleveland OH 2204 7 1079 51:55.5 52:05.1 9:55/M
3 Eliza Larkin Chagrin Falls OH 419 9 1146 52:51.4 52:59.6 10:06/M
4 Angela Sbrocco Erie PA 1259 9 1481 58:48.4 59:41.9 11:22/M
5 Courtney Curtiss Bentleyville OH 164 9 1510 59:34.7 1:00:22.3 11:30/M
6 Chloe Weiteman Chagrin Falls OH 2205 8 1579 1:02:16.6 1:03:25.1 12:05/M
7 Rachel Dresin Beachwood OH 1485 9 1626 1:04:15.2 1:05:18.6 12:26/M
8 Jamie Dustin Chagrin Falls OH 1876 8 1748 1:11:47.4 1:12:22.0 13:47/M
9 Adelaide Doman Chagrin Falls OH 1251 8 1749 1:11:48.1 1:12:22.2 13:47/M
10 Molly Nachthey Chagrin Falls OH 1531 9 1776 1:14:05.1 1:14:28.5 14:11/M
11 Sara McKee Chagrin Falls OH 1790 9 1777 1:14:06.2 1:14:29.1 14:11/M
12 Katie McCuaig Chagrin Falls OH 495 9 1778 1:14:08.4 1:15:10.2 14:19/M
13 Lilly Orazen Chagrin Falls OH 1825 9 1783 1:14:20.4 1:14:43.3 14:14/M
14 Ella Daugherty Chagrin Falls OH 2267 9 1790 1:14:58.6 1:15:52.9 14:27/M
Top

Male 9 and Under

Record: Evan Frasz - Year: 2004 - Time: 38:05.4

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ben Richard Twinsburg OH 636 2 371 42:37.6 42:46.8 8:09/M
2 Clark Reboul Chagrin Falls OH 1844 9 496 44:36.4 45:33.2 8:41/M
3 Thomas Butler Chagrin Falls OH 1226 9 793 48:31.9 48:41.3 9:16/M
4 Ben Kimball Novelty OH 1830 4 803 48:35.3 49:28.9 9:25/M
5 Charlie Brennan Jr. Bentleyville OH 80 9 915 49:52.3 50:53.1 9:42/M
6 Jack Dustin Chagrin Falls OH 1875 9 999 51:00.1 51:14.2 9:46/M
7 Connor Brosnan Chagrin Falls OH 86 8 1092 52:06.4 53:11.9 10:08/M
8 Jimmy Kocheff Chagrin Falls OH 1120 8 1094 52:08.3 52:15.8 9:57/M
9 Jason Hildebran Chagrin Falls OHIO 332 9 1145 52:48.7 52:57.2 10:05/M
10 Griffin Lowe Chagrin Falls OH 2225 9 1290 54:55.4 55:56.4 10:39/M
11 Parker Broz Chagrin Falls OH 2104 9 1474 58:42.3 59:20.6 11:18/M
12 Charlie Clark Cos Cob CT 1841 9 1538 1:00:37.1 1:01:33.3 11:43/M
13 Luke Kruschke Chagrin Falls OH 1217 9 1597 1:02:51.8 1:03:53.2 12:10/M
14 Bradyn Carroll Chagrin Falls OH 1402 9 1601 1:02:53.7 1:03:29.7 12:06/M
15 Mike Grogan Newbury OH 1236 2 1614 1:03:47.7 1:03:57.2 12:11/M
16 Will Rini Chagrin Falls OHIO 640 8 1675 1:06:33.1 1:06:35.3 12:41/M
17 Mitchell Sanders Newbury OH 678 9 1768 1:13:20.7 1:13:31.2 14:00/M
18 Ryan O'Neil Chagrin Falls OH 1170 8 1788 1:14:46.1 1:15:05.3 14:18/M
19 Jack Parrino Cleveland OH 2056 8 1798 1:15:42.8 1:16:29.3 14:34/M
20 Lucas Gaizutis Chagrin Falls OH 1803 9 1857 1:27:33.2 1:28:39.4 16:53/M
21 Robby Wood Chagrin Falls OH 961 9 1865 1:30:42.1 1:31:48.0 17:29/M
Top

Female 10 to 11

Record: Genevieve Wagner - Year: 2010 - Time: 45:35.1

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bree Zedar Aurora OH 858 11 95 36:29.7 36:29.7 6:57/M
2 Cora Grunden Chagrin Falls OH 295 10 477 44:21.0 44:41.6 8:31/M
3 Isabel Wallace Northport NY 801 11 515 44:56.6 45:01.2 8:34/M
4 Annie Zimmer Chagrin Falls OH 2039 11 549 45:18.7 45:28.5 8:40/M
5 Henley Schulz Bentleyville OH 1718 11 794 48:32.7 48:42.1 9:17/M
6 Shannon Staley Chagrin Falls OH 1396 10 821 48:51.1 49:01.9 9:20/M
7 Kate Flynt Bentleyville OH 236 10 1056 51:39.3 51:55.5 9:53/M
8 Kate Weston Chagrin Falls OH 824 11 1122 52:31.2 54:11.8 10:19/M
9 Mackenzie Lurch Chagrin Falls OH 897 11 1168 53:11.7 53:55.5 10:16/M
10 Hannah Ducas Chagrin Falls OH 217 11 1169 53:11.8 53:55.5 10:16/M
11 Rachel Larkin Chagrin Falls OH 420 11 1199 53:34.5 54:10.7 10:19/M
12 Hailey Lowe Chagrin Falls OH 2226 11 1230 54:01.2 54:10.2 10:19/M
13 Kelsey Kuczynski Richfield OH 406 10 1288 54:53.6 55:10.4 10:30/M
14 Ally Ducas Chagrin Falls OH 215 10 1320 55:19.3 55:43.0 10:37/M
15 Mackenzie Hartman Hudson OH 1392 10 1382 56:48.0 57:55.8 11:02/M
16 Grace Godard Richfield OH 2183 11 1470 58:39.9 58:53.6 11:13/M
17 Mckinley O Brien Chagrin Falls OH 974 11 1476 58:42.9 59:25.9 11:19/M
18 Brooke Weston Chagrin Falls OH 823 10 1519 59:52.9 1:01:32.7 11:43/M
19 Maggie Munday Chagrin Falls OH 896 10 1520 59:55.5 1:00:17.2 11:29/M
20 Sophie Popaageorge Chagrin Falls OH 1928 11 1527 1:00:11.8 1:00:15.0 11:29/M
21 Mackenzie Hartman Hudson OH 1634 10 1570 1:01:51.8 1:02:24.7 11:53/M
22 Emma Healy Chagrin Falls OH 1950 10 1676 1:06:33.3 1:06:36.3 12:41/M
23 Casey Jacobs Bay Village OH 356 10 1711 1:09:10.1 1:10:02.0 13:20/M
24 Avery Houston Chagrin Falls OH 1313 11 1719 1:09:24.6 1:10:37.6 13:27/M
25 Karlee Schultz Chagrin Falls OH 1715 11 1738 1:11:07.1 1:11:47.5 13:40/M
26 Evan Hardarre Chagrin Falls OH 1175 10 1747 1:11:43.1 1:12:22.0 13:47/M
27 Natalie Engle Chagrin Falls OH 1146 11 1760 1:12:39.5 1:13:01.5 13:54/M
28 Meghan McKeogl Chagrin Falls OH 1400 10 1763 1:12:41.7 1:14:04.2 14:06/M
29 Audrey King Chagrin Falls OH 925 10 1767 1:13:07.9 1:13:38.8 14:02/M
30 Morgan Walker Chagrin Falls OH 2020 11 1773 1:13:59.8 1:14:08.3 14:07/M
31 Abbie Puchta Loveland OH 1829 11 1787 1:14:45.1 1:15:47.7 14:26/M
32 Madelyn Michaels Chagrin Falls OH 1204 11 1817 1:19:17.2 1:21:09.5 15:27/M
33 Kirsten Schuler Great Falls VA 1868 11 1827 1:20:20.0 1:20:29.0 15:20/M
34 Emma Orazen Chagrin Falls OH 1826 11 1845 1:24:57.0 1:25:36.1 16:18/M
35 Francie O'Neil Chagrin Falls OH 1169 10 1846 1:24:58.2 1:25:37.5 16:18/M
Top

Male 10 to 11

Record: Brian Gallagher - Year: 2000 - Time: 32:31.2

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tyler Clark Bentleyville OH 1577 10 136 37:40.0 38:50.5 7:24/M
2 Maxx Fay Chagrin Falls OH 1022 11 294 41:09.8 41:22.1 7:53/M
3 Davis Schilles Bloomfield Hills MI 1004 11 313 41:37.7 41:53.7 7:59/M
4 Joe Reagan Chagrin Falls OH 2021 10 357 42:27.7 42:57.1 8:11/M
5 Jake Rico Chagrin Falls OH 1192 11 385 42:54.0 43:08.7 8:13/M
6 Alex Amota Chagrin Falls OH 1285 11 509 44:54.2 45:37.9 8:41/M
7 Jacob Robinson Paoli PA 1231 10 584 45:52.6 46:29.0 8:51/M
8 Johnny Disidoro Twinsburg OH 197 11 624 46:21.7 46:24.3 8:50/M
9 George Heathcote Solon OH 314 11 824 48:51.6 49:20.7 9:24/M
10 Will Difiore Chagrin Falls OH 1362 11 842 49:02.0 49:19.7 9:24/M
11 Zach Goodwin Solon OH 1111 10 863 49:13.8 49:42.4 9:28/M
12 Daniel Bellini 2074 11 898 49:43.0 50:06.1 9:33/M
13 Ryan Kooser Chagrin Falls OHIO 399 11 929 50:06.3 50:23.0 9:36/M
14 Zach Penton Chagrin Falls OH 1117 11 931 50:06.7 50:10.2 9:33/M
15 Duncan Taber Chagrin Falls OH 1818 10 950 50:20.8 51:22.8 9:47/M
16 Jack Amendola Chagrin Falls OH 2210 10 959 50:25.2 51:26.7 9:48/M
17 Colin Brosnan Chagrin Falls OH 85 10 1081 51:58.2 52:10.1 9:56/M
18 Connor Lewis Chagrin Falls OH 1058 11 1093 52:06.9 52:24.5 9:59/M
19 Cade Sbrocco Erie PA 1258 11 1154 52:56.1 53:26.5 10:11/M
20 Ben Daugherty Chagrin Falls OH 2262 11 1163 53:08.0 53:10.1 10:08/M
21 Michael Donley Solon OH 208 11 1182 53:25.5 53:43.9 10:14/M
22 Adam Bencko Chagrin Falls OH 998 11 1260 54:30.7 54:59.5 10:28/M
23 Connor Kadow Aurora OH 367 11 1275 54:41.6 55:12.7 10:31/M
24 Christopher Currey Chagrin Falls OH 1794 11 1281 54:45.9 55:46.6 10:37/M
25 Jake Freese Chagrin Falls OH 991 10 1310 55:11.0 55:43.1 10:37/M
26 Jack Squire Burton OH 992 10 1335 55:32.6 56:04.7 10:41/M
27 Andy Hawley Twinsburg OH 1036 10 1416 57:24.3 57:35.8 10:58/M
28 Dillon Beal Chagrin Falls OH 1472 11 1426 57:46.4 57:59.2 11:03/M
29 Sam Geuzutis Chagrin Falls OH 1804 11 1448 58:07.3 58:25.9 11:08/M
30 William Nafziger Chagrin Falls OH 1806 11 1461 58:25.8 58:25.8 11:08/M
31 Benjamin Cervelloni Chagrin Falls OH 113 11 1468 58:34.8 58:38.4 11:10/M
32 Karl Godard Richfield OH 2182 10 1473 58:41.9 58:55.7 11:13/M
33 Nick Difiore Chagrin Falls OH 1363 11 1475 58:42.5 58:42.5 11:11/M
34 Peter Volpe Chagrin Falls OH 1138 11 1478 58:45.3 59:42.0 11:22/M
35 Jack Reboul Chagrin Falls OH 1843 11 1488 58:51.7 59:48.4 11:23/M
36 Emmett Weil Chagrin Falls OHIO 812 11 1490 58:57.7 1:00:18.7 11:29/M
37 Sean Dolohanty Newbury OH 204 11 1553 1:01:12.1 1:01:52.9 11:47/M
38 Griffon Brat Bloomfield Hills MI 1006 11 1576 1:02:03.0 1:02:19.6 11:52/M
39 Jefferey Best Bloomfield Hills MI 1003 11 1595 1:02:45.7 1:03:01.7 12:00/M
40 Matthew Suzelis Chagrin Falls OH 761 10 1605 1:03:15.2 1:03:15.2 12:03/M
41 Nathan Blumenhal Solon OH 2068 11 1623 1:04:09.7 1:04:33.5 12:18/M
42 Robby Crea Chagrin Falls OH 1481 10 1643 1:05:10.9 1:05:46.0 12:32/M
43 David Marquette Chagrin Falls OH 1270 11 1665 1:06:13.8 1:06:49.3 12:44/M
44 Aiko Wessels Chagrin Falls OH 1260 11 1684 1:06:44.9 1:06:44.9 12:43/M
45 John Gardner Chagrin Falls OH 1149 11 1696 1:07:25.0 1:08:21.6 13:01/M
46 Jack Kost Chagrin Falls OH 918 11 1744 1:11:37.4 1:15:01.7 14:17/M
47 Marshall Sadowski Chagrin Falls OH 676 10 1808 1:16:56.4 1:17:59.4 14:51/M
Top

Female 12 to 13

Record: Hannah Markel - Year: 2010 - Time: 36:51.3

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Catherine Dolohanty Newbury OH 201 13 176 38:41.7 38:42.6 7:22/M
2 Jessica Warner Newbury OH 1761 12 392 43:03.4 43:15.3 8:14/M
3 Allie Dustin Chagrin Falls OH 1877 13 405 43:15.8 43:19.7 8:15/M
4 Louiza Wise Cleveland OH 1340 13 478 44:21.4 44:40.3 8:30/M
5 Hunter Neal Chagrin Falls OHIO 545 13 491 44:34.3 45:04.4 8:35/M
6 Brianna Baker Chagrin Falls OH 24 13 495 44:35.7 44:42.6 8:31/M
7 Kelly Dishog Chagrin Falls OH 1500 13 497 44:36.6 44:43.9 8:31/M
8 Ellie Gatto 2006 13 556 45:23.1 45:26.1 8:39/M
9 Caitlin Whetstone Chagrin Falls OHIO 829 13 568 45:31.5 45:34.1 8:41/M
10 Amber Rulison Burton OH 1508 12 582 45:52.0 46:08.7 8:47/M
11 Raphaella Mascia Chagrin Falls OH 484 12 756 47:58.3 48:09.8 9:10/M
12 Genevieve Wagner Bentleyville OH 1758 12 809 48:40.0 48:57.5 9:19/M
13 Calla Martin Chagrin Falls OH 1529 12 935 50:09.5 50:16.8 9:34/M
14 Taylor Martin Chagrin Falls OH 1530 12 937 50:10.7 50:17.8 9:35/M
15 Katy Weber Chagrin Falls OH 1050 13 976 50:41.7 50:49.1 9:41/M
16 Emma Perdue Hudson OH 594 12 1002 51:01.4 51:26.2 9:48/M
17 Katherine Clark Bentleyville OH 1575 12 1037 51:27.3 51:27.3 9:48/M
18 Mia Disanto Bentleyville OH 193 12 1069 51:50.1 52:58.7 10:05/M
19 Danielle Currey Chagrin Falls OH 1786 12 1070 51:50.5 52:58.3 10:05/M
20 Margaret Clemens Chagrin Falls OH 2214 13 1082 51:59.0 52:17.7 9:58/M
21 Emily Owen Chagrin Falls OH 929 12 1102 52:15.9 52:24.0 9:59/M
22 Katherine Morgan Chagrin Falls OH 532 13 1118 52:29.0 52:46.9 10:03/M
23 Elizabeth Bagley Chagrin Falls OH 1885 13 1132 52:38.2 53:01.4 10:06/M
24 Claudia Lewis Chagrin Falls OH 1059 13 1211 53:43.2 54:32.0 10:23/M
25 Milly Mason Chagrin Falls OH 1514 12 1213 53:45.6 54:07.9 10:18/M
26 Haile McLintock Chagrin Falls OH 1515 12 1214 53:45.8 54:08.6 10:19/M
27 Sarah Ludwig Chagrin Falls OH 1980 13 1216 53:46.6 54:26.2 10:22/M
28 Anna Lietman Chagrin Falls OH 1519 13 1220 53:48.4 54:29.4 10:23/M
29 Ashley Weitzel Chagrin Falls OH 1218 12 1268 54:33.5 56:07.2 10:41/M
30 Erica Abbarno Chagrin Falls OHIO 2 13 1274 54:40.8 55:13.9 10:31/M
31 Emily Tewksbury Chagrin Falls OH 1107 12 1277 54:44.6 55:14.0 10:31/M
32 Natane Deruytter Chagrin Falls OH 1353 12 1282 54:46.5 54:54.8 10:27/M
33 Erin O'Neil Chagrin Falls OH 1171 12 1296 55:00.9 55:09.0 10:30/M
34 Brooke Zedar Aurora OH 859 13 1336 55:35.4 55:59.2 10:40/M
35 Emma Thombs Chagrin Falls OH 1221 13 1370 56:23.2 57:13.9 10:54/M
36 Morgan Ehrenbeit Chagrin Falls OH 1299 13 1442 58:00.3 58:21.8 11:07/M
37 Anna Kruszenski Chagrin Falls OH 403 12 1482 58:49.2 58:58.3 11:14/M
38 Ali Mazzola Chagrin Falls OH 2224 12 1484 58:49.3 58:58.6 11:14/M
39 Julia Bencko Chagrin Falls OH 997 13 1487 58:51.5 59:19.1 11:18/M
40 Katie Weimann Chagrin Falls OH 815 13 1495 58:59.7 59:16.2 11:17/M
41 Samantha Urban Hiram OH 1994 13 1555 1:01:13.1 1:01:50.4 11:47/M
42 Molly Carroll Chagrin Falls OH 1405 12 1602 1:03:00.8 1:03:36.4 12:07/M
43 Choe Williams Chagrin Falls OH 2277 13 1618 1:03:59.9 1:04:04.1 12:12/M
44 Caroline Hendricks Chagrin Falls OH 2276 12 1619 1:04:00.3 1:04:04.5 12:12/M
45 Julia Bianco Chagin Falls OH 1892 13 1701 1:08:08.5 1:08:36.4 13:04/M
46 Julia Emery Chagrin Falls OH 1535 13 1702 1:08:08.5 1:08:37.0 13:04/M
47 Erika Lawrence Chagrin Falls OH 1034 13 1718 1:09:24.0 1:09:56.3 13:19/M
48 Emma King Chagrin Falls OH 927 13 1733 1:10:22.1 1:10:54.1 13:30/M
49 Emma Robinson Chagrin Falls OH 1203 13 1734 1:10:25.5 1:10:49.4 13:29/M
50 Annie Reagan Chagrin Falls OH 2022 12 1746 1:11:38.7 1:12:02.5 13:43/M
51 Maria Ferradez Saint Petersburg FL 1306 12 1753 1:12:04.8 1:13:02.4 13:55/M
52 Edie Doman Chagrin Falls OH 1252 12 1774 1:14:00.7 1:14:08.6 14:07/M
53 Grace Stealey Chagrin Falls OH 1266 12 1775 1:14:00.8 1:14:09.2 14:07/M
54 Caroline Deloach Fairfax VA 1867 12 1828 1:20:20.4 1:20:28.8 15:20/M
55 Ellie Azzarello Solon OH 968 13 1859 1:27:50.5 1:27:57.0 16:45/M
Top

Male 12 to 13

Record: Ross Henry - Year: 2008 - Time: 32:42.7

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Adam Bruening Middlefield OH 1191 13 54 34:40.9 34:43.1 6:37/M
2 Tyler Cooper Chagrin Falls OH 1583 13 63 34:53.0 34:54.3 6:39/M
3 Jackson Daugherty Chagrin Falls OH 2266 13 253 40:23.9 40:25.2 7:42/M
4 Jack Karyo Chagrin Falls OH 1655 13 256 40:27.4 41:13.3 7:51/M
5 Joseph Bistritz Bentleyville OH 61 13 305 41:23.9 42:17.2 8:03/M
6 Will Taber Chagrin Falls OH 1820 13 317 41:43.3 42:08.5 8:02/M
7 Jared Bottger Newbury OH 68 13 349 42:21.5 42:34.6 8:06/M
8 Brad Verbie Chagrin Falls OH 1187 12 363 42:32.8 42:37.9 8:07/M
9 Jackson Pollock Shaker Hts OH 610 13 364 42:32.9 42:55.3 8:10/M
10 Andrew Smith Chagrin Falls OH 1731 13 379 42:46.3 43:18.4 8:15/M
11 Drew Sanjers Chagrin Falls OH 1243 13 434 43:40.6 44:30.2 8:29/M
12 Nathan Schultz Burton OH 1637 13 474 44:18.2 44:24.8 8:27/M
13 Will Hamann Chagrin Falls OH 1837 13 502 44:41.1 44:41.1 8:31/M
14 David McCuaig Chagrin Falls OH 493 12 504 44:42.7 45:26.6 8:39/M
15 David Escott Chagrin Falls OH 2194 13 510 44:54.5 44:56.9 8:34/M
16 Andrew Swift Cleveland OH 1028 12 544 45:14.5 45:17.3 8:38/M
17 David Herpst Bentleyville OH 329 12 596 45:58.6 46:01.9 8:46/M
18 Alex Jackson Solon OH 1647 12 611 46:06.9 46:14.7 8:48/M
19 Ryan Nadzam Richfield OH 540 13 634 46:31.1 47:31.7 9:03/M
20 John Gudz Twinsburg OH 296 13 649 46:39.8 46:53.7 8:56/M
21 Michael Baccanari Beverly Hills MI 1007 13 653 46:41.8 46:41.8 8:54/M
22 Trout Westbrook Chagrin Falls OH 1164 12 700 47:16.0 47:59.6 9:08/M
23 Grayson Giaconia Wadsworth OH 262 13 719 47:31.3 48:17.6 9:12/M
24 Michael Weimann Chagrin Falls OH 816 12 728 47:36.5 48:20.8 9:12/M
25 Max Rodgers Chagrin Falls OH 1112 12 736 47:46.7 47:47.2 9:06/M
26 Matthew Rice Chagrin Falls OH 1360 12 767 48:04.4 48:08.1 9:10/M
27 Garrett Curtiss Bentleyville OH 165 12 832 48:54.9 49:38.9 9:27/M
28 Reed Flynt Bentleyville OH 237 12 833 48:55.4 49:39.6 9:27/M
29 Angelo Capito Chagrin Falls OH 1565 12 838 48:57.8 49:04.3 9:21/M
30 Bill Fleming Chagrin Falls OH 883 12 940 50:13.9 51:06.6 9:44/M
31 Ben Karyo Bentleyville OH 1654 12 942 50:15.3 50:58.8 9:42/M
32 Jake Levine Chagrin Falls OH 432 12 944 50:17.3 51:00.4 9:43/M
33 Jacob Best Bloomfield Hills MI 1005 13 998 50:58.6 51:15.2 9:46/M
34 Charlie Boyle Chagrin Falls OH 2070 12 1024 51:15.4 51:20.2 9:47/M
35 Lukas Palumbo Chagrin Falls OH 1697 12 1051 51:36.4 51:50.5 9:52/M
36 John Pacak Solon OH 1162 13 1067 51:48.6 51:50.4 9:52/M
37 John Anton Chagrin Falls OH 15 13 1097 52:10.5 52:39.6 10:02/M
38 Jamie Callahan Cleveland OH 1838 12 1110 52:25.2 52:25.2 9:59/M
39 Kyle Kuczynski Richfield OH 407 12 1114 52:26.7 52:42.6 10:02/M
40 Brandon Wenger Chagrin Falls OHIO 821 12 1177 53:18.4 53:33.3 10:12/M
41 Jack Makee Chesterland OH 459 12 1207 53:41.1 54:38.0 10:24/M
42 Andrew Lietman Chagrin Falls OH 1520 13 1219 53:48.4 54:29.4 10:23/M
43 Brandon Jones Burton OH 1150 12 1285 54:50.3 55:14.3 10:31/M
44 Garrett Scocas Chagrin Falls OH 1721 12 1305 55:07.7 55:41.7 10:36/M
45 Sears Schulz Bentleyville OH 1720 12 1311 55:11.8 55:21.0 10:33/M
46 Andy Wood Chagrin Falls OH 962 13 1329 55:27.0 56:20.3 10:44/M
47 Beaux Quick Chagrin Falls OH 1210 13 1391 57:01.1 57:16.7 10:54/M
48 Austin Lucas Chagrin Falls OH 1211 13 1411 57:16.8 57:16.8 10:54/M
49 Braden Pearlstein Chagrin Falls OHIO 591 13 1419 57:31.7 58:00.8 11:03/M
50 Michael Shumay Chagrin Falls OH 711 13 1427 57:47.7 58:02.2 11:03/M
51 Neil Princic Chagrin Falls OH 1496 12 1496 59:02.1 59:16.0 11:17/M
52 Justin Paalman Brunswick OH 574 13 1497 59:02.5 59:04.1 11:15/M
53 Sammy Slezak Chagrin Falls OH 2046 12 1557 1:01:22.2 1:01:25.5 11:42/M
54 Nicholas Palermo Chagrin Falls OH 1068 12 1606 1:03:20.4 1:04:05.2 12:12/M
55 Paul Pacak Solon OH 1163 12 1624 1:04:12.1 1:04:14.1 12:14/M
56 Jared Devries Aurora OH 1413 12 1634 1:04:47.4 1:04:59.2 12:23/M
57 Brandon Suzelis Chagrin Falls OH 759 13 1700 1:08:05.3 1:09:20.7 13:12/M
58 Brendan Byrnes Chagrin Falls OH 890 12 1716 1:09:21.8 1:09:57.7 13:19/M
59 Patrick Emery Chagrin Falls OH 1536 12 1740 1:11:11.9 1:11:41.2 13:39/M
Top

Female 14 to 15

Record: Halle Markel - Year: 2010 - Time: 33:34.5

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Challis Roberts Hiram OH 1848 15 227 39:57.3 40:00.8 7:37/M
2 Anne Moyse Chagrin Falls OH 1189 14 288 41:05.3 41:08.4 7:50/M
3 Dana Savakis Chagrin Falls OH 1205 15 334 42:07.1 42:13.3 8:02/M
4 Kathryn O'Neil Chagrin Falls OH 1172 15 335 42:07.5 42:13.4 8:02/M
5 Amy Dishong Chagrin Falls OH 1501 15 336 42:07.5 42:13.2 8:02/M
6 Tracy Asplin Barberton OH 1506 14 451 44:00.0 44:03.9 8:23/M
7 Lauren Hawkes Chagrin Falls OH 2024 15 538 45:09.4 45:13.4 8:37/M
8 Courtney Rulison Burton OH 1509 14 555 45:22.9 45:25.7 8:39/M
9 Megan Stricker Chagrin Falls OH 1122 15 579 45:47.0 45:47.0 8:43/M
10 Heather Ule Newbury OH 787 14 581 45:51.0 46:02.1 8:46/M
11 Avery Swift Cleveland OH 1026 15 692 47:11.4 47:15.1 9:00/M
12 Kelcie Grega Cincinnati OH 283 15 734 47:46.4 48:16.2 9:12/M
13 Olivia Cross Akron OH 1375 14 826 48:52.0 49:12.3 9:22/M
14 Caitlyn Bailey Copley OH 1374 15 830 48:52.9 49:13.2 9:22/M
15 Anna Weber Chagrin Falls OH 1052 14 996 50:58.3 51:04.4 9:44/M
16 Ann Hopkins Chagrin Falls OH 1051 15 1004 51:02.9 51:09.3 9:45/M
17 Hannah Bates Chagrin Falls OH 954 15 1032 51:25.2 51:58.8 9:54/M
18 Madeline Kinkopf Cleveland OH 1896 15 1034 51:25.7 52:05.5 9:55/M
19 Allison Molnar Chagrin Falls OH 526 15 1053 51:38.4 51:58.1 9:54/M
20 Katherine Coverdale Chagrin Falls OHIO 152 14 1059 51:40.2 51:59.3 9:54/M
21 Sophie Kocheff Chagrin Falls OH 1119 14 1101 52:15.6 52:18.9 9:58/M
22 Kendall Trudick Aurora OH 1503 15 1167 53:10.7 53:36.4 10:13/M
23 Katy Feldhahn Ridgewood NJ 1322 14 1173 53:15.1 53:38.5 10:13/M
24 Missy Murthy Aurora OH 1504 14 1181 53:24.6 53:37.0 10:13/M
25 Cassandra Heathcote Solon OH 313 15 1196 53:33.9 54:05.5 10:18/M
26 Stephanie McCormack Chagrin Falls OH 492 14 1208 53:41.3 54:03.2 10:18/M
27 Kelsey Owen Chagrin Falls OH 928 14 1210 53:43.1 54:31.7 10:23/M
28 Olivia McCuaig Chagrin Falls OH 497 14 1212 53:44.0 54:32.1 10:23/M
29 Jaime Kosiorek Chagrin Falls OH 1000 14 1231 54:02.0 54:21.7 10:21/M
30 Lilly Makee Chesterland OH 462 14 1309 55:11.0 56:07.9 10:41/M
31 Hayley Wheeler Chardon OH 1965 15 1346 55:52.7 56:15.5 10:43/M
32 Alex Easton Chagrin Falls OH 949 14 1401 57:07.7 57:12.1 10:54/M
33 Sam Disanto Chagrin Falls OH 948 14 1408 57:10.9 57:16.2 10:54/M
34 Evelyn Ware Chagrin Falls OHIO 806 14 1413 57:20.6 58:10.9 11:05/M
35 Caroline Peterson Chagrin Falls OH 597 15 1542 1:00:52.9 1:01:09.2 11:39/M
36 Jessica Tull Chagrin Falls OH 1232 15 1544 1:00:53.3 1:01:09.9 11:39/M
37 Ali Mitchell Solon OH 525 15 1574 1:01:59.5 1:02:24.7 11:53/M
38 Marisa Apple Solon OH 2235 14 1654 1:05:42.4 1:05:46.4 12:32/M
39 Cate Cantlay Chagrin Falls OH 1903 14 1663 1:06:11.1 1:06:33.0 12:41/M
40 Claire Rundelli Chagin Falls OH 1953 15 1667 1:06:23.8 1:06:55.6 12:45/M
41 Madison Semarjian 2237 14 1717 1:09:22.9 1:09:55.7 13:19/M
Top

Male 14 to 15

Record: Brandan McGee - Year: 2007 - Time: 29:04.2

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rhys Robbins Chagrin Falls OH 1293 15 29 33:13.4 33:13.9 6:20/M
2 Tyler Bryant Bentleyville OH 1558 15 61 34:50.9 34:57.0 6:39/M
3 Nicholas Wood Cleveland OH 2185 15 62 34:52.8 34:53.8 6:39/M
4 Benjamin Iten New Albany OH 1646 14 72 35:28.9 35:30.6 6:46/M
5 Patrick Donley Solon OH 209 14 79 35:39.1 35:39.1 6:47/M
6 Erik Godard Richfield OH 2184 15 94 36:28.4 36:41.5 6:59/M
7 Zach Roshon Chagrin Falls OH 660 15 114 37:00.6 37:06.9 7:04/M
8 Eric Passalacqua Newbury OH 1302 14 168 38:36.1 38:38.4 7:22/M
9 Nick Astalos Aurora OH 18 15 188 38:59.0 38:59.9 7:26/M
10 Andrew Hetrick Mentor OH 2007 14 209 39:25.3 39:32.5 7:32/M
11 Joshua Sellers Chagrin Falls OH 700 15 219 39:43.7 39:45.2 7:34/M
12 Nick Malik Chagrin Falls OH 464 14 255 40:26.6 40:26.6 7:42/M
13 Alex Concepcion Olmsted Falls OH 967 15 307 41:30.1 41:39.6 7:56/M
14 John Ganger Chagrin Falls OH 1300 14 338 42:09.7 42:55.1 8:10/M
15 Peter Girard Chagrin Falls OH 1229 14 347 42:18.0 43:04.8 8:12/M
16 Chance Richard Twinsburg OH 637 14 380 42:47.6 42:57.1 8:11/M
17 Connor Goldhamer Chagrin Falls OHIO 277 15 393 43:05.9 43:07.3 8:13/M
18 Michael Crea Chagrin Falls OH 1480 15 400 43:09.8 43:37.7 8:18/M
19 Ryan Rowell Chagrin Falls OH 1108 14 409 43:17.6 43:17.6 8:15/M
20 Brandon Tunnell Chagrin Falls OH 1222 15 410 43:18.5 44:07.8 8:24/M
21 Tom Pacak Solon OH 1161 14 415 43:21.1 43:23.4 8:16/M
22 David Lehman Chagrin Falls OH 1378 14 514 44:56.3 44:56.3 8:34/M
23 Michael Munday Chagrin Falls OH 895 15 521 44:58.3 45:04.4 8:35/M
24 Chaz Manocchio Chagrin Falls OH 1672 15 572 45:34.9 45:36.9 8:41/M
25 Jake Luzar Chesterland OH 448 15 587 45:53.9 46:26.9 8:51/M
26 Drew Ganger Chagrin Falls OH 1301 14 608 46:04.0 46:51.0 8:55/M
27 Tom Boyle Chagrin Falls OH 2071 15 614 46:08.8 46:10.2 8:48/M
28 Hunter Spykes Chagrin Falls OH 2080 15 707 47:23.0 47:33.6 9:03/M
29 Hunter Baker Chagrin Falls OH 25 15 759 48:00.4 48:44.4 9:17/M
30 Ian Bell Chagrin Falls OH 1346 15 762 48:01.1 48:44.5 9:17/M
31 Michael Siragusa Chagrin Falls OHIO 724 15 766 48:02.0 48:20.5 9:12/M
32 Quinn Frank Chagrin Falls OHIO 240 14 776 48:15.9 48:44.3 9:17/M
33 Duncan Bauer Chagrin Falls OH 41 14 796 48:33.9 48:43.1 9:17/M
34 Landon Rehmar Chagrin Falls OH 1015 15 800 48:34.4 48:44.6 9:17/M
35 Austin Rehmer Chagrin Falls OH 1014 15 805 48:36.8 48:46.9 9:17/M
36 Anthony Siragusa Chagrin Falls OHIO 723 14 872 49:24.8 49:44.3 9:28/M
37 Jake Devries Aurora OH 1412 15 874 49:25.2 49:35.1 9:27/M
38 Nick Skiljan Chagrin Falls OH 2014 15 1075 51:53.1 52:04.0 9:55/M
39 Alex Distaulo Chagrin Falls OH 1254 15 1159 53:05.2 53:48.8 10:15/M
40 Brandan Hogan Chagrin Falls OH 2044 14 1176 53:18.1 54:05.1 10:18/M
41 Tyler Thompson Chagrin Falls OH 1104 14 1179 53:20.2 54:07.6 10:18/M
42 Ben Stapulionis Chagrin Falls OH 1263 14 1186 53:27.8 54:14.3 10:20/M
43 Tyler Paalman Brunswick OH 576 14 1235 54:11.2 54:11.2 10:19/M
44 Jamie Connolly Chagrin Falls OH 143 15 1271 54:36.8 54:47.6 10:26/M
45 Jeffrey Chadbourne Akron OH 117 14 1333 55:29.0 55:38.6 10:36/M
46 Paul Palumbo Chagrin Falls OH 1699 15 1451 58:11.5 58:13.0 11:05/M
47 Noah Bard Solon OH 966 15 1459 58:25.0 58:35.0 11:10/M
48 Clayton Odell Brunswick OH 564 14 1498 59:03.3 59:05.0 11:15/M
49 Rocco Concepcion Solon OH 965 15 1613 1:03:40.0 1:03:49.4 12:09/M
50 Matt Yohman Chagrin Falls OH 1814 15 1615 1:03:53.7 1:04:13.2 12:14/M
Top

Female 16 to 18

Record: Lauren Starks - Year: 2010 - Time: 36:02.8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Andi Cribari Mayfield Heights OH 155 18 90 36:11.7 36:24.7 6:56/M
2 Molly Sords Shaker Hts OH 1736 17 92 36:22.6 36:28.0 6:57/M
3 Allison Porter Chagrin Falls OH 1030 16 156 38:10.4 38:25.9 7:19/M
4 Elizabeth Halper Chagrin Falls OH 299 18 213 39:30.2 39:35.6 7:32/M
5 Hannah Sellers Chagrin Falls OH 699 17 264 40:44.3 40:44.3 7:46/M
6 Lindsey Clasen Chagrin Falls OH 1073 17 290 41:06.7 41:08.5 7:50/M
7 Claire Barcelo Chagrin Falls OH 1912 16 356 42:26.4 43:18.8 8:15/M
8 Elizabeth Kantra Chagrin Falls OHIO 370 16 358 42:29.9 42:39.7 8:07/M
9 Sarah Doody Chagrin Falls OH 2229 16 361 42:30.6 42:32.3 8:06/M
10 Kaitlyn Faist Chagrin Falls OH 1609 18 382 42:51.7 43:06.6 8:13/M
11 Jessica Walker Chagrin Falls OH 2016 16 402 43:10.8 43:16.1 8:14/M
12 Kate Girouaro Chagrin Falls OH 1228 16 456 44:03.1 44:55.5 8:33/M
13 Megan Cantlay Chagrin Falls OH 1904 16 551 45:20.5 45:20.5 8:38/M
14 Anna Orlando Beachwood OH 2040 17 742 47:49.2 48:30.3 9:14/M
15 Sarah Beach Chagrin Falls OH 44 16 775 48:13.1 48:46.4 9:17/M
16 Maria May Novelty OH 387 16 806 48:37.6 49:27.6 9:25/M
17 Kendall Althans Chagrin Falls OH 1525 16 970 50:35.9 50:40.3 9:39/M
18 Jen Hoffman Chagrin Falls OH 953 16 1035 51:25.8 51:58.9 9:54/M
19 Kristin Schultz Chagrin Falls OH 1716 16 1090 52:05.4 52:16.9 9:57/M
20 Frankie Simonie Chesterland OH 2280 18 1099 52:12.1 52:16.9 9:57/M
21 Shelby Sangdahl Chagrin Falls OH 984 16 1117 52:28.9 53:01.1 10:06/M
22 Alex Deuley Chagrin Falls OH 182 17 1161 53:07.9 53:22.6 10:10/M
23 Alexis Anton Chagrin Falls OH 14 16 1198 53:34.4 54:05.4 10:18/M
24 Betsey Clark Chagrin Falls OHIO 129 17 1236 54:11.9 54:44.6 10:26/M
25 Taylor Pacak Solon OH 1160 17 1237 54:12.1 54:17.1 10:20/M
26 Lindsey Debaggis Chagrin Falls OH 1044 16 1239 54:12.4 54:25.8 10:22/M
27 Haley Rice Chagrin Falls OH 1361 17 1240 54:12.5 54:16.1 10:20/M
28 Kelsey Taylor Chagrin Falls OHIO 768 16 1276 54:42.1 55:29.3 10:34/M
29 Morgan Liber Chagrin Falls OH 938 18 1294 54:56.9 55:14.8 10:31/M
30 Lauren Paley Ardsley NY 1287 18 1341 55:43.5 56:57.7 10:51/M
31 Krystal Urban Hiram OH 1996 18 1342 55:44.9 56:22.7 10:44/M
32 Christine Defoy Chagrin Falls OH 1132 16 1357 56:13.8 56:24.8 10:45/M
33 Alyssa Marquette Chagrin Falls OH 1267 16 1368 56:21.4 57:15.1 10:54/M
34 Katie Fabain Burton OH 1139 17 1395 57:04.3 57:55.8 11:02/M
35 Amanda Ray Hiram OH 1874 18 1396 57:04.6 57:55.9 11:02/M
36 Emily Ridgeway Chagrin Falls OH 1987 16 1446 58:06.4 58:10.5 11:05/M
37 Harley Leon Chagrin Falls OH 1988 16 1449 58:08.0 58:10.7 11:05/M
38 Keirstan Kure Chagin Falls OH 1376 17 1456 58:20.3 58:53.1 11:13/M
39 Nicole Raab Chagrin Falls OHIO 624 18 1458 58:22.5 58:53.6 11:13/M
40 Katie Madtherson Newbury OH 2247 16 1462 58:26.3 58:26.3 11:08/M
41 Jennifer Baumgartner Chagrin Falls OH 1348 16 1516 59:47.3 59:55.1 11:25/M
42 Hannah Ballock Pepper Pike OH 33 16 1535 1:00:33.9 1:01:22.7 11:41/M
43 Elizabeth Schaefer Chagrin Falls OHIO 682 17 1545 1:00:55.0 1:01:06.5 11:38/M
44 Courtney Herman Chagrin Falls OHIO 325 16 1575 1:02:00.3 1:02:33.2 11:55/M
45 Brittnay Gronowski Chagrin Falls OHIO 291 18 1596 1:02:46.3 1:03:19.2 12:04/M
46 Allison Siragusa Chagrin Falls OHIO 722 17 1656 1:05:43.3 1:06:02.4 12:35/M
47 Erika Rothbrust Chagrin Falls OH 880 17 1686 1:06:51.6 1:07:21.3 12:50/M
48 Brianna Neal Chagrin Falls OHIO 544 18 1688 1:06:57.3 1:07:27.2 12:51/M
49 Kristen Somak Newbury OH 1359 18 1789 1:14:48.6 1:15:57.3 14:28/M
50 Katy Brown Louisville CO 1247 16 1818 1:19:17.2 1:20:22.6 15:18/M
51 Sarah Rood Chagrin Falls OH 655 18 1837 1:23:10.2 1:24:05.8 16:01/M
52 Madeleine O'Neil Chagrin Falls OH 1173 17 1866 1:31:10.7 1:32:43.3 17:40/M
Top

Male 16 to 18

Record: Justin Baum - Year: 2004 - Time: 28:27.2

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ross Henry Chagrin Falls OH 868 16 11 31:03.1 31:03.1 5:55/M
2 Nate Stapulionis Chagrin Falls OH 1264 16 12 31:19.2 31:20.3 5:58/M
3 Evan Patterson Solon OH 586 18 26 32:45.9 32:45.9 6:14/M
4 Ben Mathes Columbus OH 2043 18 28 33:10.8 33:11.6 6:19/M
5 Michael Hetrick Mentor OH 2008 16 60 34:49.1 34:50.3 6:38/M
6 Collin Brinney Chesterland OH 2051 17 74 35:32.6 35:34.0 6:46/M
7 Evan Schwartz Newbury OH 1851 18 75 35:32.8 35:35.9 6:47/M
8 Blake Nelson Chagrin Falls OHIO 551 16 118 37:09.2 37:10.2 7:05/M
9 Jimmy Althons Chagrin Falls OH 1526 17 132 37:29.0 37:35.2 7:10/M
10 Collin Sheehy Chagrin Falls OH 1792 18 239 40:08.2 40:14.8 7:40/M
11 Mateo Saenz Chagrin Falls OH 1900 18 249 40:18.0 41:28.2 7:54/M
12 Brooks Fishell Chagrin Falls OH 1943 18 295 41:10.0 41:10.0 7:50/M
13 Cathal Chaffee Chagrin Falls OH 118 17 339 42:10.4 42:27.2 8:05/M
14 Kipchumba Kibet South Bend IN 1364 17 342 42:11.1 42:44.8 8:08/M
15 Cj Knox Chagrin Falls OH 1582 18 360 42:30.3 42:30.7 8:06/M
16 Lyle Anderson Novelty OH 1275 17 422 43:29.4 44:11.4 8:25/M
17 Steve Simske Shaker Hts OH 719 17 425 43:33.3 43:37.4 8:18/M
18 Lloyd Anderson Novelty OH 1274 17 744 47:49.8 48:30.3 9:14/M
19 Adam Gray Chagrin Falls OHIO 278 16 769 48:08.7 48:27.0 9:14/M
20 Will Glubiak Chagrin Falls OHIO 273 17 825 48:51.7 49:23.4 9:24/M
21 Sam Fishman Lutherville Timonium MD 2217 16 837 48:56.7 49:41.2 9:28/M
22 Nick Doljac Twinsburg OH 1601 16 873 49:25.1 49:35.4 9:27/M
23 Mario Manacci Chagrin Falls OH 1671 17 876 49:25.5 49:56.2 9:31/M
24 Brad Morrissey Solon OH 533 16 907 49:46.9 50:00.1 9:31/M
25 Harrison Fay Chagrin Falls OH 1021 16 986 50:50.7 51:13.6 9:45/M
26 Andrew Emery Chagrin Falls OH 1534 16 1193 53:32.8 54:06.3 10:18/M
27 Christian Carter Chagrin Falls OH 2052 17 1241 54:12.7 54:44.9 10:26/M
28 Adam Dawson Chagrin Falls OH 175 17 1243 54:13.5 54:44.5 10:26/M
29 Marko Palumbo Chagrin Falls OH 1698 17 1279 54:45.8 54:45.8 10:26/M
30 Quinn Malone Munson OH 935 16 1292 54:55.9 55:14.9 10:31/M
31 David White Chagrin Falls OHIO 830 18 1332 55:28.2 56:15.4 10:43/M
32 Brendan Batchelor Chagrin Falls OH 1461 18 1393 57:02.4 57:51.8 11:01/M
33 Alex Hajek Chagrin Falls OH 1628 16 1412 57:17.0 58:04.7 11:04/M
34 James Neff South Bend IN 548 17 1503 59:10.4 59:44.3 11:23/M
35 Nathan Cervelloni Ellicott City MD 115 18 1680 1:06:41.6 1:06:45.2 12:43/M
Top

Female 19 to 21

Record: Kelly Gallagher - Year: 2010 - Time: 32:57.0

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alexa Leone Chagrin Falls OH 1846 21 97 36:30.2 36:31.3 6:57/M
2 Anna Henry Chagrin Falls OH 867 20 103 36:43.1 36:48.4 7:01/M
3 Martha Bentz Chagrin Falls OH 51 21 125 37:19.7 37:23.1 7:07/M
4 Rorie Chaffee Chagrin Falls OH 122 19 201 39:13.2 39:24.0 7:30/M
5 Jessica Disidoro Twinsburg OH 196 20 214 39:31.1 39:33.8 7:32/M
6 Jessica Ertel Bentleyville OH 1605 20 221 39:45.1 39:57.7 7:37/M
7 Lauren Lockhart Chagrin Falls OH 1493 19 323 41:50.3 42:02.3 8:00/M
8 Erin Mansour Chagrin Falls OH 1090 21 524 44:59.1 45:09.7 8:36/M
9 Victoria Lee Lakewood OH 2271 20 546 45:15.4 45:28.1 8:40/M
10 Jennifer Greene Solon OH 1626 21 550 45:19.2 45:41.4 8:42/M
11 Caroline Croasdaile Bentleyville OH 156 19 562 45:26.6 45:37.9 8:41/M
12 Stephanie Eckard Chagrin Falls OHIO 220 21 618 46:11.2 46:42.0 8:54/M
13 Kristin Komoroski Bentleyville OH 1662 19 887 49:35.3 49:35.3 9:27/M
14 Gabrielle Goozdich Pittsburgh PA 1325 21 984 50:50.5 51:08.1 9:44/M
15 Talla Azem Gates Mills OH 2003 20 1028 51:21.6 52:03.6 9:55/M
16 Maddie Bell Chagrin Falls OH 1344 20 1030 51:23.7 51:51.8 9:53/M
17 Mona Ascha Gates Mills OH 2002 21 1066 51:48.5 52:30.5 10:00/M
18 Madeline Gulas Canfield OH 2075 20 1217 53:47.1 54:28.7 10:22/M
19 Marie Palisky Chagrin Falls OH 579 21 1353 56:04.5 56:17.6 10:43/M
20 Madelyne Dreyfuss Mayfield Heights OH 212 21 1363 56:19.9 57:12.2 10:54/M
21 Anna Marie Lauter Painesville OH 424 20 1367 56:21.3 57:05.7 10:52/M
22 Erin Otoole Chagrin Falls OH 2189 20 1452 58:11.6 58:56.9 11:14/M
23 Alena Smith Chagrin Falls OH 1089 21 1504 59:13.4 59:24.0 11:19/M
24 Lauren Tung Chagrin Falls OH 1497 21 1534 1:00:33.3 1:00:43.1 11:34/M
25 Rachel Rood Chagrin Falls OH 653 21 1568 1:01:46.5 1:02:31.8 11:54/M
26 Kelsey Townsend Oakland CA 2041 21 1587 1:02:32.6 1:02:58.7 12:00/M
27 Meridith Peterson Chagrin Falls OH 599 20 1648 1:05:25.7 1:06:02.7 12:35/M
28 Meredith Gray Chagrin Falls OHIO 280 19 1674 1:06:30.2 1:06:51.5 12:44/M
29 Sabrina Jetli Beachwood OH 2018 20 1683 1:06:42.5 1:07:24.2 12:50/M
30 Tarah Pekich Chagrin Falls OH 1272 21 1704 1:08:13.2 1:09:04.5 13:09/M
31 Lauren Sedlak Novelty OH 695 19 1712 1:09:10.7 1:10:12.5 13:22/M
32 Kristen Johnson Plymouth MI 360 19 1813 1:18:03.7 1:18:03.7 14:52/M
33 Stephanie Gray Chagrin Falls OHIO 281 21 1816 1:18:56.6 1:19:18.2 15:06/M
34 Alyson Brigeman Chagrin Falls OH 912 20 1849 1:25:22.2 1:26:21.2 16:27/M
35 Sarah Byrnes Chagrin Falls OH 889 19 1851 1:25:33.2 1:26:10.6 16:25/M
Top

Male 19 to 21

Record: Kevin Silver - Year: 2009 - Time: 26:52.4

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Evan Breitsch Bentleyville OH 1552 19 18 32:04.0 32:04.8 6:06/M
2 Andrew McNally Chagrin Falls OH 2089 21 20 32:15.9 32:16.6 6:09/M
3 Kyle Hoehnen Chagrin Falls OH 1384 19 22 32:24.2 32:24.7 6:10/M
4 Ben Herbert Chagrin Falls OHIO 322 20 23 32:25.4 32:25.7 6:10/M
5 Dana Glubiak Chagrin Falls OHIO 271 19 27 32:50.4 32:50.4 6:15/M
6 Jack Cogan Chagrin Falls OH 1327 20 34 33:46.8 33:46.8 6:26/M
7 Bryan Gall Solon OH 250 21 51 34:36.3 34:36.3 6:35/M
8 Brian Breitsch Chagrin Falls OH 1131 19 52 34:38.7 34:49.9 6:38/M
9 Kevin Osborne Northfield OH 1964 19 64 34:56.9 35:11.4 6:42/M
10 Andrew Weaver Chagrin Falls OH 808 20 84 35:56.5 35:58.5 6:51/M
11 Nathan Breitsch Chagrin Falls OH 1985 19 108 36:50.7 37:09.7 7:05/M
12 John O'Brien Twinsburg OH 555 21 123 37:16.3 37:16.7 7:06/M
13 Matt Digel Chagrin Falls OH 1523 19 143 37:49.9 37:51.2 7:13/M
14 Bryan Cooper Chagrin Falls OH 1580 20 172 38:38.7 38:47.6 7:23/M
15 Chris Schnaible Wixom MI 1387 20 270 40:53.0 41:00.7 7:49/M
16 Don Daley Chagrin Falls OH 170 21 333 42:05.0 42:05.0 8:01/M
17 Mike Leholm Ypsilanti MI 1271 20 345 42:14.2 43:05.3 8:12/M
18 Shawn Cain Cleveland OH 2054 20 462 44:06.9 44:59.5 8:34/M
19 Chris Litzler Chagrin Falls OH 438 19 489 44:33.3 44:44.4 8:31/M
20 Keith Schmader Kent OH 686 21 612 46:07.6 46:07.6 8:47/M
21 Billy White Chagrin Falls OH 1103 19 710 47:24.9 48:14.7 9:11/M
22 Ryan Shelko Willowick OH 1727 19 715 47:28.3 47:50.3 9:07/M
23 Justin Schultz Chagrin Falls OH 1714 19 727 47:36.4 47:48.5 9:06/M
24 Steven Epprecht Chagrin Falls OH 1390 19 850 49:05.7 49:33.9 9:26/M
25 Brendan Fung Chagrin Falls OH 1498 20 966 50:32.6 50:42.5 9:39/M
26 Max Pinson Chagrin Falls OH 1088 21 980 50:43.5 51:21.5 9:47/M
27 Kevin Cogan Chagrin Falls OH 1328 21 985 50:50.7 51:08.3 9:44/M
28 Shawn Sedlak Novelty OH 696 21 1006 51:04.9 52:06.9 9:55/M
29 Tom Haopun Chagrin Falls OH 1782 19 1008 51:06.7 51:24.3 9:47/M
30 Scott Campbell Chagrin Falls OH 106 19 1098 52:10.9 52:40.3 10:02/M
31 Brenton Semplak Garrettsville OH 1974 19 1134 52:41.4 53:07.7 10:07/M
32 Grant Batchelor Bentleyville OH 900 21 1394 57:03.0 57:51.8 11:01/M
33 Doug Liber Chagrin Falls OH 936 20 1645 1:05:12.4 1:05:31.4 12:29/M
34 Matt Clark Solon OH 2193 21 1759 1:12:36.8 1:13:04.6 13:55/M
35 Charlie Moog Chagrin Falls OH 1474 19 1840 1:23:50.0 1:24:55.4 16:10/M
Top

Female 22 to 25

Record: Viktoria Koskenoja - Year: 2010 - Time: 36:42.2

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Molly Gallagher Hudson OH 1619 25 173 38:40.3 38:46.1 7:23/M
2 Erin Wallenherst Chagrin Falls OH 1944 23 215 39:34.4 39:46.3 7:34/M
3 Alanna Foglietti Lakewood OH 238 25 262 40:40.7 40:53.2 7:47/M
4 Sara Stricker Chagrin Falls OH 1123 24 281 40:59.0 40:59.0 7:48/M
5 Megan Clasen Chagrin Falls OH 1072 24 289 41:06.1 41:08.1 7:50/M
6 Lea Trinetti San Francisco CA 781 24 320 41:46.2 42:20.9 8:04/M
7 Kristen O'Brien Chardon OH 556 22 367 42:36.4 43:02.3 8:12/M
8 Emily Saracusa Northfield OH 1712 24 387 42:57.0 43:09.2 8:13/M
9 Rachel Hinman Chagrin Falls OH 334 22 419 43:28.0 44:03.2 8:23/M
10 Rachel Thieman Aurora OH 775 25 427 43:35.2 44:01.0 8:23/M
11 Carolyn Beringer Chagrin Falls OH 2050 22 487 44:32.6 44:34.0 8:29/M
12 Bonnie Culbertson Chicago IL 160 23 534 45:07.7 45:20.2 8:38/M
13 Krista Frazier Cleveland OH 1235 24 574 45:39.1 46:02.0 8:46/M
14 Janie Stricker Chagrin Falls OH 1124 22 580 45:47.6 45:47.6 8:43/M
15 Svetlana Kertesz Chagrin Falls OH 923 25 594 45:58.0 46:19.4 8:49/M
16 Erin Slattery Mayfield Heights OH 727 23 621 46:13.0 46:26.8 8:51/M
17 Heather Osolin Columbus OH 571 23 685 47:05.9 47:33.2 9:03/M
18 Maureen McGoff Denver CO 980 24 743 47:49.5 48:17.5 9:12/M
19 Lauren Baumann Valhalla NY 43 25 810 48:41.4 48:53.8 9:19/M
20 Jillian Gehlfuss Newport KY 258 24 818 48:48.6 49:14.9 9:23/M
21 Megan Manno Chagrin Falls OH 470 24 819 48:49.6 49:35.6 9:27/M
22 Kim Leary Chagrin Falls OH 1858 24 890 49:38.2 51:05.6 9:44/M
23 Katy Huling Brookville OH 1642 25 906 49:46.9 50:00.3 9:31/M
24 Dana Cappelucci Chesterland OH 108 24 913 49:51.6 50:27.1 9:37/M
25 Jocelyn Buckey Cleveland Hts OH 97 25 934 50:08.7 50:26.9 9:36/M
26 Lauren Espostic Chagrin Falls OH 1870 22 949 50:20.7 50:31.2 9:37/M
27 Leigh Culbertson Chagrin Falls OH 161 25 994 50:56.5 51:09.0 9:45/M
28 Kate White Streetsboro OH 831 24 1018 51:13.5 51:30.9 9:49/M
29 Leah Eichenbaum Chagrin Falls OH 1308 25 1078 51:55.2 52:32.4 10:00/M
30 Nicole Nanchoff North Royalton OH 542 25 1156 52:59.4 54:07.4 10:18/M
31 Lauren Paris Chagrin Falls OH 581 25 1248 54:15.7 54:23.9 10:22/M
32 Lauren Drake Baltimore MD 210 24 1373 56:34.1 56:45.5 10:49/M
33 Taylor Banister Fort Wayne IN 950 22 1374 56:34.9 56:50.9 10:50/M
34 Amanda Groth Macedonia OH 2019 23 1376 56:37.3 57:05.7 10:52/M
35 Lana Polloch Solon OH 1061 25 1421 57:35.6 58:21.5 11:07/M
36 Megan Johnson Columbus OH 361 25 1479 58:46.2 59:31.7 11:20/M
37 Rebecca Baumgartner Chagrin Falls OH 1913 22 1494 58:59.5 1:00:10.5 11:28/M
38 Kristen Mascha Mentor OH 482 23 1543 1:00:53.0 1:01:12.9 11:39/M
39 Lauren Mascha Cleveland Hts OH 483 24 1546 1:00:56.8 1:01:16.9 11:40/M
40 Jennifer November Mayfield Hts. OH 1691 25 1569 1:01:47.9 1:02:33.0 11:55/M
41 Lauren Bissler Strongsville OH 60 25 1571 1:01:52.7 1:02:09.2 11:50/M
42 Sarah Kennedy Hilliard OH 375 22 1603 1:03:03.6 1:03:25.2 12:05/M
43 Grace Whiteley Novelty OH 833 22 1629 1:04:27.9 1:05:17.8 12:26/M
44 Andrey Grant Oakland CA 2042 22 1666 1:06:18.9 1:06:44.7 12:43/M
45 Anna Walker Chagrin Falls OHIO 800 23 1682 1:06:42.0 1:07:23.9 12:50/M
46 Allison Kocheff Chagrin Falls OH 870 25 1737 1:10:52.6 1:11:08.7 13:33/M
47 Meredith Davidson Columbus OH 1467 22 1754 1:12:27.2 1:13:20.8 13:58/M
48 Nicole Batchelor Grand Blanc MI 39 22 1811 1:17:21.1 1:18:03.6 14:52/M
Top

Male 22 to 25

Record: Justin Baum - Year: 2009 - Time: 26:14.2

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Andrew Riggins Cuyahoga Falls OH 2072 23 6 29:03.4 29:03.8 5:32/M
2 John Distler Mentor OH 2028 22 8 29:42.5 29:43.0 5:40/M
3 Patrick Cogan Chagrin Falls OH 1326 24 35 33:49.0 33:51.6 6:27/M
4 Kevin Almasy Washington DC 12 25 41 34:07.9 34:09.1 6:30/M
5 Kyle Sullivan Arlington VA 756 24 56 34:42.5 34:42.6 6:37/M
6 David Bruno Charlotte NC 1337 25 66 35:02.9 35:07.9 6:41/M
7 Quinn Chaffee Chagrin Falls OH 121 22 68 35:05.6 35:22.6 6:44/M
8 Will Hogan Columbus OH 341 23 76 35:33.6 35:34.3 6:46/M
9 Bryan Neihart Chagrin Falls OH 549 22 111 36:53.3 36:56.7 7:02/M
10 Thomaas Clayton Youngstown OH 1813 24 186 38:57.8 39:02.1 7:26/M
11 Shane McGrotty Novelty OH 2281 24 310 41:35.6 41:40.4 7:56/M
12 Will Lang Chagrin Falls OH 418 25 315 41:38.5 41:57.6 7:59/M
13 Brandon Bailys Solon OH 21 23 327 41:53.4 42:04.6 8:01/M
14 Daniel Rothstein Solon OH 663 24 351 42:22.1 42:26.7 8:05/M
15 Steve McGibony Chagrin Falls OH 906 24 475 44:20.0 44:33.8 8:29/M
16 Alex Fulton Cleveland OH 2238 22 493 44:34.7 45:14.2 8:37/M
17 Stephen Debelak Chagrin Falls OH 952 22 629 46:26.7 46:42.0 8:54/M
18 Richie Clark Solon OH 132 24 686 47:06.2 47:33.2 9:03/M
19 David Mynchenberg Chagrin Falls OH 1135 24 749 47:54.3 47:54.3 9:07/M
20 Marty Wallenhorst Alexandria VA 803 25 861 49:09.8 49:19.2 9:24/M
21 Owen Glubiak Chagrin Falls OHIO 272 25 870 49:22.7 49:22.7 9:24/M
22 Ryan Burrows Broadview Heights OH 99 25 883 49:31.4 49:47.8 9:29/M
23 Brett Bell Chagrin Falls OH 1343 22 964 50:30.0 50:54.7 9:42/M
24 Alex Buck Mogadore OH 95 22 1085 52:00.8 53:13.0 10:08/M
25 Andrew Rutherford Chagrin Falls OH 673 25 1158 53:04.3 53:48.9 10:15/M
26 Daniel Girgis Solon OH 267 24 1204 53:40.0 53:50.8 10:15/M
27 Sean O'Brien Chardon OH 1693 24 1205 53:40.1 53:51.9 10:15/M
28 Brandon Nowac Chagrin Falls OH 1156 25 1308 55:09.9 55:26.0 10:34/M
29 Jake Biser Chagrin Falls OH 1466 22 1327 55:25.4 56:18.1 10:43/M
30 Michael Barnard Chagrin Falls OH 2077 25 1862 1:29:25.4 1:29:25.4 17:02/M
31 Lindsey Cottrell Chicago IL 149 25 1863 1:30:30.7 1:30:30.7 17:14/M
Top

Female 26 to 29

Record: Elizabeth Hansen - Year: 2010 - Time: 31:38.0

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sarah Ollek Columbus GA 1695 27 139 37:48.2 37:48.2 7:12/M
2 Amy Lang Arlington VA 416 27 144 37:52.7 37:59.1 7:14/M
3 Sarah Fearhart Cleveland OH 2203 26 206 39:18.8 39:21.8 7:30/M
4 Laura Ciccolini Akron OH 126 29 212 39:27.9 39:33.7 7:32/M
5 Cassandra Pogatschnik Chagrin Falls OH 916 27 237 40:06.8 40:18.1 7:41/M
6 Laura Sullivan Fort Lauderdale FL 2005 27 277 40:57.9 41:09.9 7:50/M
7 Erin Henry Chagrin Falls OH 866 26 341 42:11.0 42:31.1 8:06/M
8 Theresa Spisak East Lansing MI 743 29 348 42:20.8 42:28.0 8:05/M
9 Abby Zaylor Chagrin Falls OH 1404 27 353 42:23.6 42:47.8 8:09/M
10 Caitlin Kenny Chagrin Falls OH 376 26 398 43:09.0 43:17.7 8:15/M
11 Colleen Kovac Chagrin Falls OH 1942 26 481 44:26.6 44:41.5 8:31/M
12 Christy Conlin Mayfield Heights OH 142 26 565 45:29.2 45:33.5 8:41/M
13 Ann Skerkoski San Ramon CA 725 28 569 45:32.8 45:35.5 8:41/M
14 Laura Skerkoski Cleveland Hts OH 726 28 571 45:33.7 45:35.5 8:41/M
15 Linsey Bailys Chicago IL 22 27 651 46:40.4 47:03.6 8:58/M
16 Sarah Grossner Cleveland OH 293 27 665 46:50.5 47:11.0 8:59/M
17 Rachael Judge Miamisburg OH 366 26 681 47:04.9 47:33.3 9:03/M
18 Cyleigh Brez Chagrin Falls OH 81 26 684 47:05.8 47:50.7 9:07/M
19 Allison Hively Chagrin Falls OH 335 27 697 47:15.0 47:56.2 9:08/M
20 Molly McCarthy Cleveland OH 1462 29 699 47:15.9 47:23.1 9:02/M
21 Kate Gaskin Baltimore MD 256 27 786 48:24.8 49:09.4 9:22/M
22 Allison Biggar Cleveland OH 56 28 799 48:34.4 52:26.1 9:59/M
23 Melanie Whiting Lakewood OH 835 29 814 48:46.6 48:56.5 9:19/M
24 Margaret O'Brien Denver CO 557 27 848 49:05.1 49:28.7 9:25/M
25 Rachael Beard N. Ridgeville OH 2241 28 859 49:08.8 50:02.3 9:32/M
26 Megan Maher Novelty OH 456 29 881 49:28.9 50:27.9 9:37/M
27 Rachel Hepker Chagrin Falls OH 1931 27 894 49:39.5 51:30.2 9:49/M
28 Caroline Wamelink Cleveland OH 1017 26 896 49:40.4 49:54.1 9:30/M
29 Lindsay Altmann Mantua OH 2234 29 897 49:40.5 50:31.3 9:37/M
30 Aileen Cameron Cleveland Hts OH 104 26 904 49:46.1 49:59.7 9:31/M
31 Jenny Primrose Cleveland OH 1366 29 909 49:47.4 50:19.1 9:35/M
32 Lindsey Young Brookline MA 851 27 917 49:55.5 50:12.0 9:34/M
33 Ericka Scotese Bentleyville OH 1722 28 1048 51:33.7 51:55.0 9:53/M
34 Samantha Stucke Cleveland OH 1884 29 1060 51:40.6 52:16.1 9:57/M
35 Brenda Olfara Aurora OH 1940 26 1061 51:40.8 52:06.9 9:55/M
36 Colleen Ferry Arlington VA 983 29 1068 51:49.5 52:28.9 10:00/M
37 Angela Poole Huntsburg OH 1907 29 1116 52:28.6 52:28.6 10:00/M
38 Alyssa Libby Novelty OH 434 29 1130 52:34.5 53:03.8 10:06/M
39 Lila Nappier Chagrin Falls OHIO 543 26 1138 52:42.4 52:55.7 10:05/M
40 Kerry Varnum Cleveland OH 1282 29 1151 52:54.1 52:54.1 10:05/M
41 Sarah Luzar Euclid OH 450 26 1188 53:29.6 54:03.0 10:18/M
42 Brenna Collyard Chagrin Falls OH 139 29 1315 55:13.4 57:25.1 10:56/M
43 Laura Hay Cleveland OH 1811 28 1318 55:17.1 56:06.9 10:41/M
44 Rebekah Miller Aurora OH 2243 27 1352 56:03.6 58:56.1 11:14/M
45 Katie Schneider University Hts. OH 687 26 1358 56:14.4 56:55.1 10:50/M
46 Jane Bianchi Chagrin Falls OH 907 28 1388 56:59.7 57:14.1 10:54/M
47 Rebecca Ballou Streetsboro OH 35 28 1400 57:07.6 57:33.0 10:58/M
48 Stephanie Spisak Chagrin Falls OH 1477 28 1424 57:43.5 57:43.5 11:00/M
49 Kristi Leffler Chagrin Falls OH 1151 28 1528 1:00:17.2 1:00:59.4 11:37/M
50 Sheila Luoma Burton OH 1077 26 1549 1:01:00.8 1:01:21.7 11:41/M
51 Sara November Twinsburg OH 1692 29 1573 1:01:57.9 1:02:43.5 11:57/M
52 Pj Glass Denver CO 269 28 1581 1:02:16.9 1:02:40.5 11:56/M
53 Kristin McKelvey Louisville KY 506 26 1585 1:02:30.1 1:02:38.5 11:56/M
54 Julie Currid S. Euclid OH 163 29 1621 1:04:07.4 1:04:32.7 12:18/M
55 Elizabeth Ballash Akron OH 31 26 1633 1:04:41.5 1:05:28.8 12:28/M
56 Cyndi Sega Mentor OH 2017 26 1642 1:05:06.9 1:05:32.2 12:29/M
57 Kelly Rohn Chagrin Falls OH 1961 27 1672 1:06:25.6 1:07:05.4 12:47/M
58 Katherine Tweedy Chagrin Falls OH 873 28 1681 1:06:41.9 1:06:50.2 12:44/M
59 Suzanne Sutliff Chagrin Falls OH 1281 29 1721 1:09:36.4 1:10:41.0 13:28/M
60 Liz Lightning Euclid OH 435 29 1729 1:10:09.5 1:10:49.2 13:29/M
61 Jillian Neimeister Lakewood OH 550 26 1812 1:18:02.6 1:18:02.6 14:52/M
62 Danijela Josic Bentleyville OH 1651 27 1825 1:20:06.3 1:20:06.3 15:15/M
Top

Male 26 to 29

Record: Fred Kieser - Year: 2000 - Time: 25:53.7

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chris Smith Chagrin Falls OH 1967 26 13 31:29.3 31:30.0 6:00/M
2 Robert Goodnough Cleveland OH 1908 26 21 32:22.1 32:27.4 6:11/M
3 Adam Clemens Sagamore Hills OH 1578 28 38 34:00.3 34:03.5 6:29/M
4 Tim Beach Shaker Hts OH 45 29 43 34:10.8 34:14.4 6:31/M
5 Travis Rogen Chagrin Falls OH 648 26 59 34:46.2 34:53.8 6:39/M
6 Ryan Huff Charlotte NC 1399 26 71 35:26.0 35:28.8 6:45/M
7 Chris Parks San Ramon CA 583 29 73 35:30.9 35:32.5 6:46/M
8 James Kish Cleveland OH 1463 28 91 36:17.9 36:24.2 6:56/M
9 Ryan Bilsky Solon OH 57 26 96 36:29.7 36:34.4 6:58/M
10 Samuel Jacobs Chicago IL 357 27 113 36:58.2 37:00.3 7:03/M
11 Josh Ollek Columbus GA 1694 27 115 37:01.1 37:01.1 7:03/M
12 David Frey Chagrin Falls OH 243 26 124 37:18.1 37:39.9 7:10/M
13 Peter Rosegger Chicago IL 658 26 135 37:37.1 37:49.0 7:12/M
14 Stephen Fostyk Lakewood OH 1915 26 142 37:49.5 37:55.6 7:13/M
15 James Learned Cleveland OH 2023 28 154 38:07.5 38:15.2 7:17/M
16 Ryan Frazier Arlington VA 982 29 155 38:08.1 38:14.7 7:17/M
17 Richard Klovsky Solon OH 1834 29 163 38:24.0 38:38.0 7:22/M
18 Gary Bolling Louisville KY 65 29 165 38:26.6 38:35.4 7:21/M
19 Bdint Otuos Cleveland OH 1906 29 175 38:41.5 38:47.7 7:23/M
20 Sean Clayton Youngstown OH 1305 26 177 38:42.6 38:47.5 7:23/M
21 Donny Paslowski Cleveland Hts OH 585 29 183 38:54.7 39:13.0 7:28/M
22 Michael Schultz Vermillion OH 1717 27 191 39:01.4 42:07.6 8:01/M
23 Michael Zaller Aurora OH 2244 26 233 40:03.9 41:50.2 7:58/M
24 Peter Knoules Chagrin Falls OH 989 26 244 40:12.8 40:25.6 7:42/M
25 Jeff Hageman Bloomfield Hills MI 1153 27 247 40:16.5 40:24.2 7:42/M
26 Michael Ruttinger Beachwood OH 674 28 263 40:41.3 41:18.8 7:52/M
27 Jason Meyers Palmetto FL 1082 28 282 40:59.6 41:03.4 7:49/M
28 William Ross Columbus OH 661 27 325 41:52.7 42:04.5 8:01/M
29 Geoff Harrison Cleveland Hts OH 306 27 359 42:30.3 42:32.7 8:06/M
30 Whit Lowell University Hts OH 1668 28 362 42:30.9 42:34.7 8:06/M
31 John Pogatschnik Chagrin Falls OH 917 26 368 42:36.8 42:46.8 8:09/M
32 Steve Ravida Hudson OH 630 29 383 42:52.0 42:56.8 8:11/M
33 Christopher Burnett Chagrin Falls OH 98 26 386 42:54.2 42:57.3 8:11/M
34 Mark Lyndall Chagrin Falls OHIO 451 29 389 42:58.7 43:20.8 8:15/M
35 Zachary Nearman Beachwood OH 1516 29 403 43:12.2 44:05.1 8:24/M
36 Brady Bourquin Parma OH 73 28 412 43:19.9 46:12.6 8:48/M
37 Gray McQuarrie Shaker Hts OH 513 26 416 43:23.6 43:29.1 8:17/M
38 John Rini Hudson OH 1879 26 459 44:05.1 44:08.3 8:24/M
39 Jason Kwaczek Chagrin Falls OH 1066 27 473 44:17.7 44:26.2 8:28/M
40 Alan Rothstein North Royalton OH 662 27 575 45:42.1 45:54.7 8:45/M
41 Brian O'Keefe Chagrin Falls OH 562 26 592 45:56.4 46:13.9 8:48/M
42 Ryan Ohara Aurora OH 2181 26 602 46:00.6 46:25.3 8:50/M
43 Matthew Glause Willoughby OH 270 26 609 46:04.1 46:10.1 8:48/M
44 Ted Bower Cleveland OH 2001 26 617 46:10.8 46:40.2 8:53/M
45 Matthew Trinetti Chicago IL 782 26 660 46:45.7 46:45.7 8:54/M
46 Matthew Dreyfuss Mayfield Heights OH 213 29 733 47:44.9 48:36.3 9:15/M
47 Joshua Manis Solon OH 469 29 752 47:56.8 48:47.9 9:18/M
48 Andy O'Donnell Garfield Hts OH 559 26 755 47:58.0 47:58.0 9:08/M
49 Charles Lucarelli Rocky River OH 443 29 774 48:11.9 48:46.9 9:17/M
50 Brendan Rea University Hts. OH 631 29 778 48:18.2 48:29.7 9:14/M
51 Tony Magner Cincinnati OH 453 26 816 48:48.2 49:15.4 9:23/M
52 Jeff Palmer Bensalem PA 580 27 845 49:04.4 49:47.8 9:29/M
53 Matt Spisak East Lansing MI 741 29 869 49:22.6 49:32.6 9:26/M
54 Bill Bishilany Seven Hills OH 59 26 961 50:26.9 50:43.6 9:40/M
55 Brady Hively Chagrin Falls OH 336 27 1031 51:24.3 52:05.2 9:55/M
56 Sam Brown Chagrin Falls OH 2242 28 1162 53:08.0 57:00.0 10:51/M
57 Larry Nesbitt Chagrin Falls OH 875 29 1171 53:14.2 53:57.1 10:17/M
58 Mike Sokouch Saint Charles MO 1125 26 1197 53:34.2 53:34.2 10:12/M
59 Scott Collyard Chagrin Falls OH 140 29 1313 55:12.7 57:25.2 10:56/M
60 David Paley Chagrin Falls OH 1288 29 1340 55:43.2 56:57.4 10:51/M
61 Michael Bauccu Eastlake OH 40 27 1355 56:13.6 56:46.3 10:49/M
62 Chris Sluder Bentleyville OH 1730 29 1375 56:37.2 56:37.2 10:47/M
63 Joel Fay 1823 29 1385 56:51.5 57:57.0 11:02/M
64 Bill McGibony Chagrin Falls OH 905 26 1390 57:00.0 57:13.9 10:54/M
65 Lukas Fay 1824 29 1453 58:17.0 59:22.9 11:18/M
66 Aaron Taylor University Hts OH 1749 29 1612 1:03:38.1 1:04:21.3 12:15/M
67 Owen Hood1 Lakewood OH 751 29 1668 1:06:24.5 1:07:26.3 12:51/M
68 Andrew November Mayfield Hts. OH 1690 27 1713 1:09:12.4 1:09:58.2 13:20/M
69 Greg Nicholson Wickliffe OH 1687 29 1758 1:12:35.1 1:13:56.9 14:05/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Record: Jocelyn Rood - Year: 2010 - Time: 34:36.7

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jocelyn Rood Rocky River OH 1998 33 69 35:16.2 35:17.9 6:43/M
2 Medora Champagne Norfolk MA 123 33 78 35:37.3 35:41.7 6:48/M
3 Sarah Kostura Bentleyville OH 400 31 83 35:55.8 35:56.6 6:51/M
4 Sarah Racic North Royalton OH 1705 32 106 36:47.4 36:52.8 7:01/M
5 Anna Latkovic Bentleyville OH 421 33 109 36:52.8 36:56.4 7:02/M
6 Jennie Ballentina Stow OH 2108 30 148 37:59.4 38:09.2 7:16/M
7 Jennifer Petkovsek Lakewood OH 600 31 169 38:36.7 38:41.7 7:22/M
8 Jennifer Kler Bentleyville OH 392 33 216 39:34.6 39:38.2 7:33/M
9 Sofia Grigera Tucson AZ 288 30 218 39:36.4 39:38.5 7:33/M
10 Erica Kosiorek Chagrin Falls OH 979 32 226 39:57.2 39:59.1 7:37/M
11 Jen Oliver Chagrin Falls OH 565 31 243 40:10.8 40:20.1 7:41/M
12 Jennifer Begue Peninsula OH 48 31 260 40:37.2 40:46.3 7:46/M
13 Lindsey Barnhart Beachwood OH 1542 33 265 40:44.4 40:49.5 7:46/M
14 Debbie Klein Solon OH 390 33 269 40:52.6 40:59.8 7:48/M
15 Jen Ullman University Hts. OH 788 33 283 41:01.1 41:13.1 7:51/M
16 Abigail Klamer Chardon OH 389 30 297 41:10.5 41:30.5 7:54/M
17 Kristin Miller Hinckley OH 521 33 424 43:32.3 43:55.9 8:22/M
18 Brooke Zelwin Aurora OH 862 32 442 43:47.0 43:59.0 8:23/M
19 Julie Visconsi Cleveland Hts OH 792 34 446 43:53.8 44:15.6 8:26/M
20 Jessica Crooks Seven Hills OH 159 33 449 43:57.9 45:23.1 8:39/M
21 Morena Carter Cleveland OH 1865 33 468 44:12.9 44:28.6 8:28/M
22 Casey Radomsky Chagrin Falls OH 1784 31 513 44:55.4 45:29.3 8:40/M
23 Gina Prodan Euclid OH 620 31 553 45:21.5 46:02.6 8:46/M
24 Valarie Nerone Chagrin Falls OH 1836 34 558 45:24.2 45:34.0 8:41/M
25 Tracy Klein Shaker Hts OH 391 33 570 45:33.1 45:48.4 8:43/M
26 Molly Nook Chagrin Falls OH 943 32 578 45:45.7 45:45.7 8:43/M
27 Ann Ruddock Bentleyville OH 670 31 613 46:08.7 46:11.4 8:48/M
28 Cadie Schinness Chesterland OH 985 32 622 46:18.5 46:45.3 8:54/M
29 Kim Zakrajsek Chagrin Falls OH 1909 33 637 46:32.3 46:53.5 8:56/M
30 Emily Stevens Norwalk CT 750 32 642 46:37.0 47:29.0 9:03/M
31 Amy Yuratovac Denver CO 1771 30 646 46:38.9 46:52.8 8:56/M
32 Esther Ang Streetsboro OH 1292 33 650 46:40.2 46:40.2 8:53/M
33 Angela Magnes Twinsburg OH 454 32 655 46:44.2 47:33.4 9:03/M
34 Leigh Gale Gates Mills OH 249 33 673 47:00.0 47:02.1 8:58/M
35 Elizabeth Brindley Hudson OH 83 34 675 47:03.2 47:11.1 8:59/M
36 Katy Roberts Rocky River OH 1241 30 701 47:16.0 47:22.9 9:01/M
37 Nichol Wickline Summerfield NC 836 30 705 47:18.2 47:24.9 9:02/M
38 Erin Dalessandro Chagrin Falls OH 167 31 714 47:28.3 47:44.9 9:06/M
39 Lisa Bizjak Cleveland OH 63 31 753 47:56.9 48:48.3 9:18/M
40 Angela Siegel Chagrin Falls OH 712 30 758 47:59.0 48:21.5 9:13/M
41 Daria Cayne University Hts OH 1407 32 771 48:10.0 48:43.9 9:17/M
42 Jen Blaut Wickliffe OH 1490 34 780 48:20.7 48:57.6 9:19/M
43 Carmen Fotana Chagrin Falls OH 1356 32 849 49:05.2 50:05.1 9:32/M
44 Claudia Depner New Albany IN 179 31 871 49:24.1 50:09.9 9:33/M
45 Vanessa Traniello Newport MA 1329 30 938 50:12.5 50:35.0 9:38/M
46 Angela Lowery Cleveland OH 440 30 962 50:28.7 50:47.6 9:40/M
47 Abbey Lennon Novelty OH 429 34 1013 51:12.5 51:39.4 9:50/M
48 Stacie Hutner Beachwood OH 1416 30 1019 51:13.8 51:28.7 9:48/M
49 Sarah Liederbach Chagrin Falls OH 944 33 1021 51:14.5 52:00.6 9:54/M
50 Megan Jones Cleveland OH 1882 34 1052 51:37.1 51:45.5 9:51/M
51 Janelle Wendorf Brunswick OH 820 30 1135 52:41.8 53:23.6 10:10/M
52 Jenny Hublin Chagrin Falls OH 1095 30 1139 52:42.9 53:06.0 10:07/M
53 Sarah Williams Chagrin Falls OH 931 34 1147 52:51.8 53:10.0 10:08/M
54 Katelyn Ristau New York NY 2109 32 1229 53:58.4 54:17.0 10:20/M
55 Laura Stipek Lakewood OH 349 30 1273 54:39.7 55:25.8 10:33/M
56 Kristen Williams Euclid OH 838 34 1301 55:06.5 55:39.0 10:36/M
57 Adeline Holdren Chagrin Falls OH 342 33 1306 55:08.8 56:07.5 10:41/M
58 Natalie McManamon Sagamore Hills OH 1678 32 1314 55:12.9 55:58.6 10:40/M
59 Cindi Wiley Chagrin Falls OH 934 34 1344 55:50.4 57:26.9 10:56/M
60 Angela Chaney Chagrin Falls OH 1024 34 1348 55:57.7 56:27.7 10:45/M
61 Katy Nagaj Chardon OH 1932 33 1364 56:20.0 56:55.6 10:50/M
62 Erin Andrews Chagrin Falls OH 1056 30 1378 56:38.8 56:59.6 10:51/M
63 Sarah Harries Olmsted Falls OH 1507 31 1389 57:00.0 57:07.7 10:53/M
64 Megan Rode Chagrin Falls OH 645 31 1404 57:09.1 58:27.0 11:08/M
65 Jessica Mazzola Chagrin Falls OHIO 488 31 1409 57:12.0 57:41.1 10:59/M
66 Melissa Kickel Aurora OH 1482 33 1460 58:25.6 58:38.2 11:10/M
67 Megan Shumaker University Hts OH 1728 33 1472 58:41.6 59:49.4 11:24/M
68 Marissa Kenny Chagrin Falls OHIO 379 33 1477 58:44.7 59:07.7 11:16/M
69 Morgan Semplak Novelty OH 1354 33 1480 58:47.1 59:27.2 11:19/M
70 Christine Wrona Aurora OH 1809 34 1508 59:22.0 1:00:12.3 11:28/M
71 Kristen Hasenohrl Cleveland OH 1219 34 1531 1:00:25.9 1:01:03.7 11:38/M
72 Robin Taylor University Hts OH 1750 30 1611 1:03:37.4 1:04:21.8 12:15/M
73 Christine Fleshman Fort Mill SC 1616 34 1690 1:07:08.3 1:08:28.3 13:02/M
74 Betsy Roeder Chagrin Falls OH 1280 33 1720 1:09:36.2 1:10:41.3 13:28/M
75 Melanie Robertson Aurora OH 2207 31 1792 1:15:21.2 1:16:05.3 14:30/M
76 Amy Griffith Chagrin Falls OH 1290 32 1815 1:18:26.6 1:19:21.4 15:07/M
77 Miriah Seckel Novelty OH 693 31 1848 1:25:18.7 1:26:26.4 16:28/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Record: Fred Keiser - Year: 2003 - Time: 25:48.1

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sean Mooney Cuyahoga Falls OH 1371 30 30 33:27.0 33:29.8 6:23/M
2 Conor Coakley Cleveland OH 2025 32 32 33:41.3 33:50.1 6:27/M
3 Ben Whiting Lakewood OH 834 32 37 33:55.1 33:56.6 6:28/M
4 Michael Leonetti Chagrin Falls OH 2030 34 39 34:06.5 34:08.8 6:30/M
5 Robert Bryan Twinsburg OH 2101 33 40 34:07.8 34:14.3 6:31/M
6 Anthony Garcia Huntsburg OH 2084 32 48 34:19.9 34:30.8 6:34/M
7 Theodore Weitzel Vernon Hills IL 819 30 49 34:33.5 34:39.6 6:36/M
8 Kevin Hinkle Streetsboro OH 2033 31 93 36:25.0 36:28.5 6:57/M
9 Mark Wharton S. Euclid OH 1768 30 99 36:35.5 36:52.3 7:01/M
10 Jim Nerone Chagrin Falls OH 1835 34 122 37:14.8 37:24.6 7:07/M
11 Russ Stucke Cleveland OH 1377 30 152 38:04.8 38:33.4 7:21/M
12 Jd Thalman Chagrin Falls OH 773 33 164 38:25.0 38:31.0 7:20/M
13 Jaredd Flynn Chagrin Falls OH 2202 34 171 38:38.7 38:45.7 7:23/M
14 Vince Coley Chagrin Falls OH 973 34 190 39:00.4 39:34.2 7:32/M
15 Anthony Lupone Royal Oak MI 1972 34 200 39:12.1 39:17.7 7:29/M
16 Dan Sporar Toledo OH 1905 30 207 39:20.8 39:26.8 7:31/M
17 Ryan Sommers Willoughby OH 1934 33 222 39:46.4 39:52.5 7:36/M
18 Kevin Oliver University Hts. OH 566 33 242 40:10.6 40:20.5 7:41/M
19 Taylor Baldwin Chesterland OH 30 32 346 42:16.0 42:47.3 8:09/M
20 Chris Martino North Royalton OH 1673 33 381 42:50.6 43:04.7 8:12/M
21 Brian O'Donnell Jr. Chagrin Falls OHIO 560 31 431 43:37.5 43:53.1 8:22/M
22 Jordan Kahn Bentleyville OH 1652 30 444 43:48.2 43:48.2 8:21/M
23 Christian Novac Arvada CO 1890 33 453 44:00.8 44:51.4 8:33/M
24 Rich Swerbinsky Twinsburg OH 765 34 469 44:13.0 44:18.8 8:26/M
25 Russell Edelheit Twinsburg OH 1894 31 483 44:27.0 45:12.4 8:37/M
26 Yaron Zimmerman Beachwood OH 1901 32 525 45:00.5 45:27.9 8:39/M
27 Dave Gaskin Denver CO 255 30 532 45:04.3 45:49.5 8:44/M
28 Brye Gerhardt Orlando FL 2082 31 561 45:26.4 45:42.1 8:42/M
29 Eric Smith Independence KY 1483 34 597 45:59.2 46:11.4 8:48/M
30 Ken Jecmen Chagrin Falls OH 2085 31 644 46:38.1 47:01.9 8:57/M
31 Brian Westendorf Solon OH 1406 33 656 46:44.6 47:43.2 9:05/M
32 Jim Young Beachwood OH 849 33 671 46:53.3 47:43.1 9:05/M
33 Andreas Thorsen State College PA 2095 30 693 47:12.5 47:47.3 9:06/M
34 Tom Massey Chagrin Falls OH 1298 31 703 47:17.3 48:00.2 9:09/M
35 Larry Wilson Cleveland OH 2275 34 721 47:33.3 47:33.3 9:03/M
36 Chadwick Robinson Cleveland OH 1780 31 737 47:46.7 47:49.4 9:06/M
37 Young Ho Kim Kent OH 386 31 770 48:09.3 48:37.7 9:16/M
38 Nick Hanculak Woodinville WA 301 32 782 48:22.4 48:44.9 9:17/M
39 Ernie Zayicek Chagrin Falls OH 2083 31 789 48:25.7 48:42.1 9:17/M
40 Ben Medhurst Painesville OH 2200 33 843 49:03.8 49:53.6 9:30/M
41 Vincent Fontana Chagrin Falls OH 1357 34 851 49:06.4 50:06.4 9:33/M
42 Neil Beswick Euclid OH 53 31 885 49:34.8 50:16.2 9:34/M
43 Loretta Race Independence KY 626 33 891 49:39.0 50:08.6 9:33/M
44 Dan Deioma Chagrin Falls OH 176 34 989 50:51.7 51:22.9 9:47/M
45 Mathew Mathers Mantua OH 1918 31 1007 51:05.1 51:25.8 9:48/M
46 Michael Bush Chagrin Falls OH 100 34 1041 51:30.4 52:06.5 9:55/M
47 Brant Semplak Novelty OH 1355 33 1136 52:42.2 53:08.4 10:07/M
48 Ron Simko Strongsville OH 717 32 1137 52:42.3 53:23.8 10:10/M
49 Kameron Williams Chagrin Falls OH 932 33 1155 52:57.9 53:10.5 10:08/M
50 John Wervey Chagrin Falls OH 1057 33 1252 54:19.6 54:36.2 10:24/M
51 Jason Depner New Albany IN 180 32 1270 54:35.2 55:20.3 10:32/M
52 Jim Holdren Chagrin Falls OH 343 34 1307 55:09.6 56:08.5 10:42/M
53 William Harries Olmsted Township OH 304 31 1392 57:01.1 57:08.1 10:53/M
54 David J Derecskey Chagrin Falls OH 1946 32 1455 58:19.7 58:55.6 11:13/M
55 Charles Pugh Pittsburgh PA 621 32 1518 59:48.5 1:00:37.9 11:33/M
56 Broderick Beout Chagrin Falls OH 1373 33 1523 1:00:04.6 1:00:45.3 11:34/M
57 Andy Roeder Chagrin Falls OH 1279 34 1524 1:00:06.1 1:01:10.2 11:39/M
58 Chris Hagesfeld Cleveland OH 1810 33 1548 1:01:00.0 1:01:50.5 11:47/M
59 John Currid S. Euclid OH 162 30 1622 1:04:08.5 1:04:33.3 12:18/M
60 Kevin Race Independence KY 625 33 1708 1:08:39.1 1:09:07.8 13:10/M
61 Ted Zaller Chicago IL 2246 33 1714 1:09:20.0 1:13:22.3 13:58/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Record: Renee Morgan - Year: 2010 - Time: 35:48.1

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Renee Morgan Chagrin Falls OH 1856 36 81 35:51.2 35:52.0 6:50/M
2 Cara Bokovitz Mayfield Heights OH 64 35 141 37:48.5 38:10.2 7:16/M
3 Michele Martino Chagrin Falls OHIO 480 37 157 38:11.4 38:22.4 7:18/M
4 Jennifer Clarke Chagrin Falls OH 2219 37 220 39:44.6 39:47.4 7:35/M
5 Colleen Alexander Unionville OH 1129 37 224 39:53.4 40:17.9 7:40/M
6 Janice Spicuzza Eastlake OH 739 35 296 41:10.5 41:10.5 7:50/M
7 Celeste Long Chagrin Falls OH 1317 36 301 41:16.0 41:31.9 7:54/M
8 Debbie Boissy Chagrin Falls OH 1551 35 308 41:33.1 41:46.9 7:57/M
9 Jennifer West Cleveland OH 1962 35 369 42:36.8 42:40.8 8:08/M
10 Kristin Hartman Hudson OH 1391 39 388 42:57.1 43:18.3 8:15/M
11 Adrienne Geho Twinsburg OH 1130 38 395 43:08.1 43:20.2 8:15/M
12 Elizabeth Hall Chagrin Falls OH 1127 36 418 43:25.8 43:30.8 8:17/M
13 Elizabeth Clark Chagrin Falls OH 131 38 430 43:37.4 44:46.7 8:32/M
14 Lisa Mehl Columbus OH 517 36 436 43:42.9 43:54.3 8:22/M
15 Shay Penton Chagrin Falls OH 1115 39 438 43:44.0 44:08.8 8:24/M
16 Abigail Staudt Chagrin Falls OH 2078 35 452 44:00.0 44:13.0 8:25/M
17 Gwynne Gretter Chagrin Falls OH 1521 39 455 44:02.3 44:06.0 8:24/M
18 Denise Lechak Chagrin Falls OHIO 426 35 458 44:05.1 44:08.3 8:24/M
19 Nikki Austin Streetsboro OH 20 39 507 44:46.9 45:14.6 8:37/M
20 Amy Catney Chagrin Falls OH 1054 37 508 44:47.5 45:07.4 8:36/M
21 Carolyn Pinson Columbus OH 1925 35 533 45:04.6 45:10.6 8:36/M
22 Wendy Toth Gates Mills OH 778 37 539 45:10.7 45:24.8 8:39/M
23 Carrie Williams Chesterland OH 837 36 543 45:12.9 45:23.2 8:39/M
24 Michelle Ponchin Mentor OH 1919 37 590 45:56.0 46:26.0 8:51/M
25 Deirdre Martin Chagrin Falls OH 478 36 600 46:00.3 46:40.5 8:53/M
26 Alexis Fleming Chagrin Falls OH 882 38 636 46:32.2 47:25.1 9:02/M
27 Jaimy Dyer North Olmsted OH 219 35 643 46:37.1 47:29.2 9:03/M
28 Courtney Cole Newton Center MA 1938 37 667 46:50.6 47:20.1 9:01/M
29 Tricia Beck Cleveland OH 1927 36 672 46:53.7 47:15.6 9:00/M
30 Julie Bobrowski Lewis Center OH 2272 39 746 47:50.6 49:06.1 9:21/M
31 Libby Young Bentleyville OH 850 36 754 47:57.5 48:43.8 9:17/M
32 Tamara Whitner Chagrin Falls OH 1975 38 764 48:01.5 48:01.5 9:09/M
33 Katie Kirby Chagrin Falls OH 1045 35 765 48:01.9 48:25.0 9:13/M
34 Nicole Thomas Novelty OH 776 35 783 48:22.9 49:29.0 9:26/M
35 Jennifer Brown Springboro OH 1365 36 802 48:34.9 49:16.9 9:23/M
36 Erin Myers Chagrin Falls OH 2096 36 820 48:50.6 49:18.3 9:23/M
37 Sarah Hannibal Mayfield Hts. OH 1632 39 835 48:56.0 50:02.6 9:32/M
38 Amparo Grigera Tucson AZ 287 36 858 49:08.5 49:10.8 9:22/M
39 Einat Gabriely Chagrin Falls OH 1889 39 860 49:09.0 49:15.9 9:23/M
40 Laleh Shaibani Chagrin Falls OHIO 703 37 862 49:10.8 49:13.4 9:22/M
41 Elizabeth Spencer Chagrin Falls OH 1167 37 875 49:25.2 50:05.8 9:32/M
42 Anne Marie Boulware Brecksville OH 71 35 933 50:07.4 50:14.1 9:34/M
43 Cheryl Nemunaitis Bentleyville OH 552 35 943 50:16.0 50:36.6 9:38/M
44 Aubry Field Naperville IL 228 36 954 50:21.5 50:33.0 9:38/M
45 Cindy Zehe Cleveland OH 1982 37 955 50:23.5 51:02.6 9:43/M
46 Alexis MacIas Chagrin Falls OHIO 452 36 960 50:25.7 52:02.8 9:55/M
47 Staai Singemnen Chagrin Falls OH 1861 39 969 50:35.9 51:14.4 9:46/M
48 Kristi Tervo Chagrin Falls OH 1798 37 978 50:42.5 51:08.4 9:44/M
49 Cecilia Robinson Chagrin Falls OH 1202 37 983 50:48.9 51:13.9 9:45/M
50 Jennifer Seeger North Ridgeville OH 1486 38 990 50:53.3 51:31.5 9:49/M
51 Janet Buccola Solon OH 93 39 997 50:58.3 51:09.2 9:45/M
52 Wendy Perdue Hudson OH 596 39 1001 51:01.3 51:26.6 9:48/M
53 Kelly McNeal Chagrin Falls OH 1680 39 1044 51:32.5 52:35.7 10:01/M
54 Kristin Tuckey Chagrin Falls OH 1752 36 1045 51:33.0 52:36.3 10:01/M
55 Brigit Inks Olmsted Falls OH 1949 36 1091 52:05.4 52:49.2 10:04/M
56 Caroline Brosnan Chagrin Falls OH 1852 38 1100 52:13.7 53:20.0 10:10/M
57 Kristin Ruiter Chagrin Falls OH 671 36 1109 52:24.7 52:42.3 10:02/M
58 Rebecca Gellin Chagrin Falls OH 260 35 1112 52:26.1 52:43.2 10:02/M
59 Debra Yuhas Chagrin Falls OHIO 852 38 1148 52:52.4 53:35.1 10:12/M
60 Amy Lennon Brecksville OH 430 39 1150 52:53.2 53:16.6 10:09/M
61 Marla Lucarelli North Royalton OH 444 35 1157 53:04.0 53:36.7 10:13/M
62 Stephanie Malley University Hts. OH 466 35 1160 53:07.5 53:36.2 10:13/M
63 Christie Zedar Aurora OH 860 39 1200 53:36.2 53:44.5 10:14/M
64 Amy Dietzel Aurora OH 189 35 1228 53:57.8 54:40.4 10:25/M
65 Kim Anzells Aurora OH 1991 39 1232 54:04.9 54:10.8 10:19/M
66 Shelly Russell Chagrin Falls OH 1488 35 1261 54:30.7 55:10.9 10:30/M
67 Kim Kuhls Hoffert Akron OH 337 38 1264 54:31.7 54:51.3 10:27/M
68 Maggie Voelkel Ballwin MO 1883 37 1272 54:38.7 55:41.3 10:36/M
69 Laura Vonseggern 2067 35 1298 55:04.4 56:07.6 10:41/M
70 Amy Acton University Hts. OH 5 36 1299 55:04.4 56:07.8 10:41/M
71 Angela Fant Bentleyville OH 224 38 1312 55:12.0 56:39.8 10:47/M
72 Indrani Egleston Streetsboro OH 222 35 1330 55:27.4 55:38.7 10:36/M
73 Sarah Squire Chagrin Falls OH 990 36 1334 55:31.4 56:04.3 10:41/M
74 Kristen Thalman Chagrin Falls OH 774 36 1337 55:39.6 55:47.0 10:38/M
75 Jyl McLaughlin Hudson OH 511 38 1377 56:38.3 57:23.7 10:56/M
76 Cecilia Hyun Beachwood OH 353 35 1381 56:47.0 57:09.3 10:53/M
77 Meghan Siegel Toledo OH 713 39 1410 57:13.8 58:17.3 11:06/M
78 Tracy McIvor Cleveland OH 2198 39 1415 57:24.0 58:14.6 11:06/M
79 Jennifer Brown La Crosse WI 88 35 1433 57:52.0 58:08.7 11:04/M
80 Alissa Stinson Chagrin Falls OH 1071 36 1437 57:56.1 57:56.1 11:02/M
81 Marimargaret Ries Rocky River OH 1194 38 1447 58:06.5 58:27.3 11:08/M
82 Angie Caudill Wilmette IL 2245 39 1465 58:31.3 58:31.3 11:09/M
83 Wendy Poltorek Saint Petersburg FL 613 36 1467 58:32.8 59:20.1 11:18/M
84 Carole Torres Chagrin Falls OH 777 37 1469 58:37.4 58:53.4 11:13/M
85 Erika Hawley Twinsburg OH 1035 39 1483 58:49.2 59:00.8 11:14/M
86 Trine Jorgensen Cleveland OH 2093 39 1493 58:58.7 59:33.6 11:21/M
87 Sarah Ninnemann Maineville OH 1141 35 1515 59:47.3 1:00:11.7 11:28/M
88 Lisa Monczewski Cleveland OH 1220 35 1529 1:00:22.5 1:00:59.4 11:37/M
89 Danielle Urban Hiram OH 1995 37 1554 1:01:12.5 1:01:50.3 11:47/M
90 Kristen Brackett Chagrin Falls OH 76 38 1580 1:02:16.8 1:02:50.9 11:58/M
91 Tiffany Myroniak Sagamore Hills OH 539 36 1586 1:02:32.0 1:03:20.0 12:04/M
92 Sandra Kruschke Chagrin Falls OH 1216 38 1598 1:02:52.0 1:03:53.1 12:10/M
93 Renelle Bouffard Chagrin Falls OH 70 38 1641 1:04:57.9 1:05:53.2 12:33/M
94 Danica Chapic Newbury OH 1372 39 1693 1:07:13.6 1:07:47.7 12:55/M
95 Nancy Roe Dublin OH 1307 39 1752 1:12:04.3 1:13:02.5 13:55/M
96 Lynn Kost Chagrin Falls OH 919 38 1769 1:13:25.8 1:16:49.9 14:38/M
97 Andrea McGrath Spring Hill TN 502 36 1771 1:13:52.1 1:14:30.5 14:11/M
98 Lori Parrino Cleveland OH 2057 35 1800 1:15:47.2 1:16:33.8 14:35/M
99 Kristen Rankin Bentleyville OH 629 39 1804 1:16:24.4 1:16:34.1 14:35/M
100 Susannah Doman Chagrin Falls OH 1250 38 1823 1:19:23.1 1:20:41.2 15:22/M
101 Jennifer Jackson University Hts. OH 355 36 1826 1:20:06.5 1:20:06.5 15:15/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Record: Fred Kieser - Year: 2009 - Time: 25:59.4

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jamie Lamastra 1997 35 9 30:37.8 30:38.2 5:50/M
2 Bill Dennison Painesville OH 1891 35 10 30:46.0 30:46.9 5:52/M
3 Scott Farara Columbus OH 1289 35 25 32:42.9 32:43.9 6:14/M
4 Robert Schreiner Chagrin Falls OH 1845 35 31 33:37.8 33:40.4 6:25/M
5 Jeffrey McIntosh Chagrin Falls OH 942 38 36 33:52.5 33:53.7 6:27/M
6 Michael Taurasi Mentor OH 1916 36 46 34:19.2 34:24.6 6:33/M
7 Aaron Rood Rocky River OH 651 35 50 34:35.3 34:36.9 6:35/M
8 Brian Spellacy Cleveland OH 736 37 58 34:45.2 34:47.1 6:38/M
9 Crispin Napouitano Chagrin Falls OH 2059 37 85 35:56.7 36:00.9 6:51/M
10 Brad Young Bentleyville OH 846 37 101 36:37.1 36:42.5 6:59/M
11 Joe Schurpf Chagrin Falls OH 1831 39 107 36:48.8 37:42.2 7:11/M
12 Robert Johns Bentleyville OH 1650 37 119 37:11.3 37:29.9 7:08/M
13 Michael Hall Chagrin Falls OH 1126 38 126 37:23.3 37:28.1 7:08/M
14 Jonathan Matta Chagrin Falls OH 485 38 128 37:26.4 37:26.4 7:08/M
15 David Spremulli Chagrin Falls OH 1181 39 158 38:16.6 39:08.1 7:27/M
16 Eric Toepke Akron OH 1976 39 160 38:18.1 38:19.4 7:18/M
17 Matthew Anderson Beachwood OH 1012 39 161 38:20.2 38:28.1 7:20/M
18 Jason Schreiner Chagrin Falls OH 2049 38 167 38:36.1 38:45.4 7:23/M
19 John Kolar Burton OH 1367 39 192 39:03.0 39:14.6 7:28/M
20 Steven Penton Chagrin Falls OH 1114 39 202 39:13.7 39:33.5 7:32/M
21 Jeremy Patty Mentor OH 2092 37 257 40:29.2 40:54.0 7:47/M
22 Giles Roblyer Cincinnati OH 921 36 261 40:37.8 40:42.8 7:45/M
23 Shawn Kevin 1277 37 274 40:55.8 41:01.3 7:49/M
24 Matthew Krug Chagrin Falls OH 1009 36 300 41:14.7 41:20.4 7:52/M
25 John Meyer Los Angeles CA 1911 38 302 41:17.9 41:36.7 7:55/M
26 Chris Rooney Chagrin Falls OH 1025 38 324 41:52.0 41:56.9 7:59/M
27 Ben Plough Ravenna OH 1701 36 328 41:58.9 42:03.0 8:01/M
28 Patrick Wells Chagrin Falls OH 2047 38 330 42:02.5 42:15.2 8:03/M
29 Mark Davis Shaker Hts OH 173 39 337 42:08.7 42:16.1 8:03/M
30 Reece Gerbitz Chagrin Falls OH 261 39 340 42:11.0 42:11.0 8:02/M
31 Sean Fisher Chagrin Falls OH 1303 37 352 42:23.4 42:42.3 8:08/M
32 Geoff Pope Chagrin Falls OH 1505 35 407 43:16.1 43:21.9 8:15/M
33 Bradley Labuda Cleveland OH 411 39 413 43:20.2 44:02.1 8:23/M
34 Ron Alexander Chagrin Falls OH 1128 38 414 43:20.9 43:45.2 8:20/M
35 Joe Rea Solon OH 1020 37 417 43:25.2 43:59.1 8:23/M
36 Jason Zakrajsek Cleveland OH 1910 37 437 43:43.4 44:03.6 8:23/M
37 Adam Buxton Austin TX 101 39 467 44:12.7 44:28.8 8:28/M
38 Matthew Wheeler Chesterland OH 828 36 470 44:14.9 44:40.6 8:30/M
39 Sam Lucarelli North Royalton OH 445 37 479 44:24.4 44:58.4 8:34/M
40 Michael Schmittel Chagrin Falls OH 1276 38 492 44:34.6 44:41.4 8:31/M
41 David Dickson Cleveland OH 187 39 498 44:37.7 45:26.4 8:39/M
42 Elliot Crider Macedonia OH 1588 37 518 44:57.9 45:43.3 8:42/M
43 John Pierson Chesterland OH 602 36 545 45:14.6 46:03.1 8:46/M
44 John Wilharm Glen Ellyn IL 1155 39 552 45:20.8 46:26.0 8:51/M
45 Scott Zimmer Chagrin Falls OH 2038 38 560 45:25.0 45:35.3 8:41/M
46 Paul Exline Aurora OH 2190 35 563 45:27.8 46:37.6 8:53/M
47 Eric Vaiksnoras Eastlake OH 2102 37 564 45:28.4 46:09.1 8:47/M
48 Gabriel Orazen Chagrin Falls OH 570 39 567 45:31.2 45:39.7 8:42/M
49 Robert Hunt Burton OH 352 39 593 45:57.7 46:23.0 8:50/M
50 Spencer Abranson Solon OH 1902 39 623 46:21.2 47:02.0 8:58/M
51 Daniel Egleston Streetsboro OH 221 36 631 46:26.9 46:37.4 8:53/M
52 Jeff Eadie Solon OH 1085 35 635 46:31.9 46:39.2 8:53/M
53 Jim Pacak Solon OH 1159 35 648 46:39.8 47:32.8 9:03/M
54 Robert Pietrick Chagrin Falls OHIO 603 38 680 47:04.7 47:09.2 8:59/M
55 David Brindley Hudson OH 82 35 689 47:10.6 47:10.6 8:59/M
56 Mike Halkovich Chesterland OH 298 39 702 47:16.5 48:07.6 9:10/M
57 Jason Dalessandro Chagrin Falls OH 168 39 713 47:27.6 47:44.8 9:06/M
58 Sean Mee Cleveland OH 515 39 726 47:35.8 47:35.8 9:04/M
59 Ivan Nassif Chagrin Falls OH 1046 37 730 47:38.6 48:13.1 9:11/M
60 Mark Pierre Chagrin Falls OH 2216 35 739 47:48.0 49:06.6 9:21/M
61 Brian Cayne Cleveland OH 1408 35 772 48:10.3 48:44.0 9:17/M
62 Neil Sethi Mayfield Heights OH 702 36 801 48:34.7 48:54.1 9:19/M
63 Taylor Robinson Chagrin Falls OH 1201 39 812 48:45.2 49:13.9 9:22/M
64 Patrick Sullivan Bay Village OH 1872 38 836 48:56.3 49:58.6 9:31/M
65 Greg Hanchar Sagamore Hills OH 300 38 847 49:04.6 49:33.8 9:26/M
66 Brad Houston Chagin Falls OH 2034 36 852 49:06.5 49:24.7 9:25/M
67 Brad Long Chagrin Falls OH 1097 39 854 49:07.6 49:29.3 9:26/M
68 Brian Karpiel Huntington Beach CA 373 38 864 49:14.3 49:14.3 9:23/M
69 Scott Seelbach Beachwood OH 697 36 877 49:25.5 49:33.9 9:26/M
70 Travis Mlakar Chagrin Falls OH 1370 36 878 49:25.5 49:33.1 9:26/M
71 Justin Bellini Chagrin Falls OH 2073 37 899 49:43.8 50:07.1 9:33/M
72 Seamus Malley University Hts. OH 465 37 920 49:57.6 50:27.6 9:37/M
73 Mat Harper Columbus OH 1926 37 926 50:03.0 50:09.5 9:33/M
74 George Ltelt Cleveland OH 2099 36 930 50:06.7 51:18.9 9:46/M
75 Charles Boulware Brecksville OH 72 36 932 50:07.3 50:13.9 9:34/M
76 Erik Kaminski Newburyport MA 1330 35 946 50:18.6 50:40.7 9:39/M
77 Michael Field Naperville IL 229 36 952 50:21.0 50:32.8 9:38/M
78 Ryan Saudell Aurora OH 1989 38 953 50:21.1 50:35.6 9:38/M
79 Stacy Beattie Macedonia OH 46 38 991 50:53.8 51:21.0 9:47/M
80 Kery Hutner Beachwood OH 1643 38 1016 51:13.3 51:28.2 9:48/M
81 Mosi Bennett Cleveland OH 2110 36 1026 51:17.0 52:27.8 9:59/M
82 Jason Cole Newton Center MA 1937 38 1036 51:26.9 51:57.7 9:54/M
83 Chad Bronson Chagrin Falls OH 84 35 1040 51:29.0 52:26.9 9:59/M
84 Matt Tuckey Chagrin Falls OH 1753 36 1047 51:33.4 52:36.4 10:01/M
85 Michael Robertson Aurora OH 2208 39 1080 51:57.0 52:40.6 10:02/M
86 Brian Miller Hinckley OH 519 36 1084 51:59.3 52:22.8 9:58/M
87 James Walker Chagrin Falls OH 1029 35 1149 52:52.8 53:52.6 10:16/M
88 Paul Corto Chagrin Falls OH 1862 36 1180 53:20.3 53:25.0 10:10/M
89 Shannon Ninnemann Maineville OH 1142 36 1195 53:33.8 53:58.6 10:17/M
90 Todd Brackett Chagrin Falls OH 77 38 1257 54:28.5 55:01.6 10:29/M
91 Jeremy Fow Ellicott City MD 239 38 1347 55:54.0 55:54.0 10:39/M
92 Tim McManamon Sagamore Hills OH 1679 35 1386 56:52.6 57:38.5 10:59/M
93 Denny Palacios Chagrin Falls OH 577 38 1402 57:08.2 58:26.9 11:08/M
94 Robert Rode New York NY 646 36 1403 57:08.8 58:26.8 11:08/M
95 Jason Borkowski Chagrin Falls OH 2076 35 1407 57:10.7 57:28.0 10:57/M
96 Bart Hepker North Royalton OH 321 37 1417 57:25.6 57:58.5 11:02/M
97 Jeff Stinson Chagrin Falls OH 1069 38 1435 57:55.4 59:03.5 11:15/M
98 Ryan Goodwin Solon OH 1110 39 1486 58:50.9 59:19.7 11:18/M
99 Alec McClennan Chagrin Falls OH 489 36 1526 1:00:09.2 1:01:07.8 11:38/M
100 Tim Clark Cos Cob CT 1977 39 1550 1:01:00.9 1:01:58.2 11:48/M
101 Brad Vrudney Brecksville OH 1947 36 1572 1:01:54.8 1:02:30.7 11:54/M
102 Eric Dina Beachwood OH 1484 35 1627 1:04:15.6 1:05:18.3 12:26/M
103 Chris Tripodo Painesville OH 784 38 1639 1:04:56.8 1:05:52.1 12:33/M
104 Mike Weber Chagrin Falls OH 811 38 1705 1:08:15.0 1:09:33.6 13:15/M
105 Bryan Micleery Chagrin Falls OH 2009 36 1722 1:09:37.0 1:09:52.3 13:18/M
106 John Parschauer Newport Coast CA 584 35 1727 1:09:55.2 1:09:55.2 13:19/M
107 Justin Herdman Chagrin Falls OH 324 35 1728 1:09:55.4 1:09:55.4 13:19/M
108 David Hansen Euclid OH 302 36 1730 1:10:10.1 1:10:50.2 13:30/M
109 Jeremy Clark Bentleyville OH 1574 39 1755 1:12:28.1 1:16:05.4 14:30/M
110 Joe Ferguson Chagrin Falls OH 1489 39 1842 1:24:24.4 1:24:37.6 16:07/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Record: Hyle Lowry - Year: 2010 - Time: 37:14.0

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Amy Stover Cleveland OH 2097 43 166 38:30.7 38:32.2 7:20/M
2 Jackie Disidoro Twinsburg OH 195 44 184 38:54.9 38:56.9 7:25/M
3 Louise Clemens Cleveland OH 2220 44 185 38:55.2 38:58.9 7:25/M
4 Sue Seliga Chagrin Falls OH 1049 41 193 39:04.3 39:22.0 7:30/M
5 Jennifer Roberts Hiram OH 1849 44 229 40:00.6 40:04.3 7:38/M
6 Amy Nieman Beachwood OH 1688 43 231 40:02.3 40:20.2 7:41/M
7 Katherine Miller Greensboro NC 520 41 236 40:05.8 40:45.1 7:46/M
8 Lisa Kapp Mayfield Heights OH 372 42 292 41:08.6 41:17.2 7:52/M
9 Susan O'Donnell Bay Village OH 1881 40 366 42:33.7 42:43.5 8:08/M
10 Traci Donatelli Boyds MD 205 41 370 42:37.5 42:40.6 8:08/M
11 Pamela Paalman Brunswick OH 575 42 372 42:38.4 42:44.1 8:08/M
12 Jeanne Engle Chagrin Falls OH 1147 42 375 42:42.1 42:50.4 8:10/M
13 Halle Moore Pepper Pike OH 1023 44 376 42:42.4 42:58.3 8:11/M
14 Karen Rulison Burton OH 1511 42 394 43:06.6 43:22.2 8:16/M
15 Sheila Spayde Chagrin Falls OH 1178 44 404 43:15.0 43:20.8 8:15/M
16 Adriane Lioudis Chagrin Falls OH 436 41 408 43:17.1 43:52.0 8:21/M
17 Kelly Kimball Chagrin Falls OH 947 44 423 43:29.7 43:33.0 8:18/M
18 Darby Schwartz Chagrin Falls OH 975 41 426 43:35.0 44:09.2 8:25/M
19 Cindy McKibben Chagrin Falls OH 2010 42 443 43:48.0 43:54.4 8:22/M
20 Dawn Maniawski Chagrin Falls OH 1286 40 450 43:58.5 44:31.9 8:29/M
21 Lisa Kosmerl Chagrin Falls OH 2011 42 500 44:40.1 44:44.5 8:31/M
22 Jamie Cole Shaker Hts OH 137 42 511 44:54.7 45:29.7 8:40/M
23 Cheryl Abbarno Chagrin Falls OHIO 1 44 537 45:09.0 45:42.6 8:42/M
24 Kristin Rooney Phoenix AZ 1898 42 573 45:38.3 45:42.7 8:42/M
25 Megan Robinson Paoli PA 1230 40 585 45:53.0 46:29.3 8:51/M
26 Carolyh Kucharski Solon OH 1635 42 589 45:55.6 45:55.6 8:45/M
27 Nikki Fleming Bentleyville OH 235 41 598 45:59.2 46:42.6 8:54/M
28 Jenn Molner Chagrin Falls OHIO 528 40 657 46:44.6 46:52.8 8:56/M
29 Debby Lurch Chagrin Falls OH 898 41 666 46:50.5 47:05.5 8:58/M
30 Beth Olivier-Zuckett Chagrin Falls OHIO 567 41 674 47:01.6 47:26.7 9:02/M
31 Sheron Henry-Smith Maple Heights OH 1734 40 711 47:26.6 47:48.6 9:06/M
32 Kim Rottman Chagrin Falls OH 668 42 718 47:29.5 47:54.5 9:07/M
33 Linda Tisch Solon OH 1249 44 729 47:38.0 47:50.0 9:07/M
34 Dottie Walton Twinsburg OH 804 40 738 47:47.4 48:05.1 9:10/M
35 Jennifer Giaconia Wadsworth OH 263 40 751 47:56.8 48:43.6 9:17/M
36 Tracy Castelluccio Chagrin Falls OH 111 43 763 48:01.4 49:29.5 9:26/M
37 Alyssa Martin Louisville KY 1528 40 773 48:11.8 48:19.6 9:12/M
38 Lianne Herbruck Chagrin Falls OHIO 323 41 813 48:46.5 48:58.9 9:20/M
39 Julie Jordan Bentleyville OH 363 43 815 48:46.6 49:04.6 9:21/M
40 Kelly McClintock Chagrin Falls OH 1513 40 817 48:48.6 49:10.0 9:22/M
41 Marie Scheps Chagrin Falls OH 1368 41 827 48:52.3 49:06.1 9:21/M
42 Kathy Poggio Shaker Hts OH 1704 41 834 48:55.4 50:02.0 9:32/M
43 Jenny Slattery Zoretich Chagrin Falls OHIO 728 40 853 49:07.6 49:14.7 9:23/M
44 Sherri Johnson-Seitz Chagrin Falls OH 1869 41 903 49:45.8 49:57.6 9:31/M
45 Julie Musarra Chagrin Falls OH 1878 44 916 49:55.3 50:21.6 9:35/M
46 Melissa Gottlreb Solon OH 1986 42 925 50:00.4 50:22.5 9:36/M
47 Ashley Richardson Stow OH 2105 44 936 50:10.2 50:55.7 9:42/M
48 Michelle Wasserman Chagrin Falls OH 1047 40 941 50:13.9 50:48.5 9:41/M
49 Christina Beg Chagrin Falls OH 1083 41 945 50:18.3 51:28.5 9:48/M
50 Karla King Chagrin Falls OH 924 43 947 50:18.9 50:51.9 9:41/M
51 Jenifer Frank Chagrin Falls OH 1538 40 951 50:21.0 50:55.7 9:42/M
52 Lynnette Stuart Chagrin Falls OHIO 753 43 956 50:23.7 50:23.7 9:36/M
53 Joan Schenkel Chagrin Falls OH 683 44 973 50:37.3 50:53.2 9:42/M
54 Cheryl Tewksbury Chagrin Falls OH 1106 42 977 50:42.2 50:56.9 9:42/M
55 Beth Crea Chagrin Falls OH 1479 43 981 50:48.2 51:24.3 9:47/M
56 Donna Goetsch Chagrin Falls OH 276 43 1033 51:25.3 52:11.3 9:56/M
57 Katrina Brill Warren OH 1312 43 1039 51:28.5 51:41.1 9:51/M
58 Amy Pinkerton University Hts. OH 604 41 1062 51:45.0 51:48.8 9:52/M
59 Trish Owen Chagrin Falls OHIO 573 42 1089 52:05.0 52:31.5 10:00/M
60 Joelle Snavely Bentleyville OH 733 44 1104 52:21.0 52:40.4 10:02/M
61 Mary Yuhas Chagrin Falls OH 1225 42 1105 52:21.1 54:19.9 10:21/M
62 Patti Baker Chagrin Falls OH 1297 43 1108 52:24.4 52:41.5 10:02/M
63 Dianne Charlton Chagrin Falls OH 1296 40 1111 52:25.6 52:43.2 10:02/M
64 Patricia Taylor Brunswick OH 770 42 1119 52:30.0 52:38.5 10:02/M
65 Mindy Goddin Chagrin Falls OH 986 40 1131 52:35.9 52:57.3 10:05/M
66 Peggy Allen Christiansburg VA 11 41 1140 52:46.0 53:09.7 10:07/M
67 Gina Price Aurora OH 1331 41 1153 52:55.4 53:33.3 10:12/M
68 Rachael Sbrocco Erie PA 1256 41 1165 53:10.1 53:40.3 10:13/M
69 Ginny Hridel Chagrin Falls OH 350 43 1166 53:10.5 53:25.9 10:10/M
70 Elizabeth Rumizen Solon OH 1321 43 1174 53:15.9 53:38.3 10:13/M
71 Kristen Zabell Aurora OH 1990 40 1185 53:26.3 53:32.5 10:12/M
72 Jill Makee Chesterland OH 460 42 1209 53:41.4 54:37.8 10:24/M
73 Beth Bryant Aurora OH 91 44 1218 53:48.0 53:52.1 10:16/M
74 Elizabeth Finley Chagrin Falls OH 230 40 1226 53:57.5 54:40.2 10:25/M
75 Suzanne Wach 1801 40 1242 54:13.2 55:07.4 10:30/M
76 Rebecca Esterer Bentleyville OH 1608 44 1254 54:21.8 55:01.9 10:29/M
77 Karen Remley Chagrin Falls OH 2062 42 1258 54:30.1 54:32.3 10:23/M
78 Lauren Blumenthal Solon OH 2069 44 1263 54:31.0 54:54.7 10:27/M
79 Laurie McCormack Chagrin Falls OH 490 44 1284 54:49.0 56:09.8 10:42/M
80 Linda Kuczynski Richfield OH 408 43 1287 54:53.1 55:10.2 10:30/M
81 Rj Kang Bentleyville OH 1018 44 1293 54:56.8 55:47.5 10:38/M
82 Elizabeth Ptacek Beachwood OH 1157 41 1302 55:07.4 55:26.1 10:34/M
83 Laura Kikel Bentleyville OH 385 44 1317 55:16.7 56:43.5 10:48/M
84 Andrea McKenna Chagrin Falls OH 507 40 1319 55:18.2 55:18.2 10:32/M
85 Sharon Gallagher Stow OH 252 41 1325 55:25.1 55:53.7 10:39/M
86 Natalie Mormino Newbury OH 1797 42 1326 55:25.3 55:50.4 10:38/M
87 Jill Carroll Chagrin Falls OH 1401 41 1359 56:15.8 56:50.8 10:50/M
88 Aimee Grimm Chagrin Falls OH 289 42 1362 56:17.7 57:08.9 10:53/M
89 Carolyn Lamparella Alburtis PA 1011 44 1369 56:22.9 56:47.0 10:49/M
90 Tami Burke Novelty OH 1261 43 1379 56:46.1 57:20.7 10:55/M
91 Vanessa Thompson Chagrin Falls OH 988 42 1384 56:49.9 57:15.0 10:54/M
92 Kimberly Appell Twinsburg OH 16 42 1422 57:39.1 58:09.3 11:05/M
93 Giselle Cieza Solon OH 127 41 1423 57:40.1 58:09.7 11:05/M
94 Ivy Gaizutis Chagrin Falls OH 1807 44 1428 57:48.6 58:25.9 11:08/M
95 Karey Baker Chagrin Falls OH 909 41 1464 58:30.8 59:10.2 11:16/M
96 Kelly Shanklin Chagrin Falls OH 704 44 1507 59:21.6 1:00:10.7 11:28/M
97 Kelly Curtiss Bentleyville OH 166 40 1511 59:35.4 1:00:22.7 11:30/M
98 Teresa Bidar Chagrin Falls OH 1827 42 1512 59:38.7 1:00:33.5 11:32/M
99 Jacqueline Futey Warren OH 245 43 1514 59:44.9 59:57.0 11:25/M
100 Wendy Schultz Burton OH 691 42 1533 1:00:26.5 1:01:03.0 11:38/M
101 Elizabeth Cunninsh Chagrin Falls OH 2270 44 1547 1:00:58.0 1:01:10.0 11:39/M
102 Kim Kadow Aurora OH 369 42 1551 1:01:05.0 1:01:39.1 11:45/M
103 Ann Marie Webster Bentleyville OH 1765 42 1561 1:01:33.1 1:01:44.3 11:46/M
104 Jan Taylor Chagrin Falls OHIO 767 44 1565 1:01:38.8 1:02:25.3 11:53/M
105 Dawn Swit Chagrin Falls OH 1240 40 1583 1:02:28.0 1:03:13.5 12:02/M
106 Victoria Drees Chagrin Falls OH 1294 43 1607 1:03:27.0 1:03:50.1 12:10/M
107 Danielle Thumbs Bentleyville OH 1223 41 1608 1:03:27.9 1:04:19.1 12:15/M
108 Michelle Laughinghouse Mentor OH 2191 42 1617 1:03:58.6 1:04:56.2 12:22/M
109 Lisa Wagoner Avon Lake OH 798 41 1646 1:05:13.8 1:06:04.4 12:35/M
110 Cheryl Manfroni Painesville OH 468 42 1661 1:06:06.8 1:06:51.0 12:44/M
111 Joyce Marquette Chagrin Falls OH 1269 44 1664 1:06:13.0 1:06:48.8 12:43/M
112 Sophie Hood Chagrin Falls OH 348 41 1669 1:06:24.9 1:07:27.4 12:51/M
113 Amalia Rini Chagrin Falls OH 1812 41 1678 1:06:34.0 1:06:35.9 12:41/M
114 Wendy Leske Chesterland OH 2090 41 1685 1:06:45.0 1:06:56.5 12:45/M
115 Paula Suzelis Chagrin Falls OH 762 43 1689 1:07:07.0 1:08:22.1 13:01/M
116 Janelle Runieri Chagrin Falls OH 1334 41 1692 1:07:13.0 1:07:47.4 12:55/M
117 Pamela Zalba Bentleyville OH 854 43 1707 1:08:32.1 1:09:02.5 13:09/M
118 Katie Clark Bentleyville OH 1576 42 1757 1:12:30.1 1:16:05.8 14:30/M
119 Karen McKeogh Chagrin Falls OH 509 41 1765 1:12:44.7 1:14:08.1 14:07/M
120 Kimberly Roach Lakewood OH 641 42 1781 1:14:10.6 1:14:53.8 14:16/M
121 Jennifer McKee Chagrin Falls OH 1791 40 1784 1:14:21.0 1:14:44.1 14:14/M
122 Susie Schraff Chagrin Falls OH 1833 43 1794 1:15:24.7 1:16:40.8 14:36/M
123 Jackie Purcell Chagrin Falls OH 1832 43 1795 1:15:25.5 1:16:40.4 14:36/M
124 Susan Whalen Chicago IL 827 40 1806 1:16:33.3 1:17:16.6 14:43/M
125 Michelle Nowak Newbury OH 1358 44 1807 1:16:36.4 1:17:45.5 14:49/M
126 Kris Amendola Chagrin Falls OH 2211 42 1810 1:17:13.8 1:18:24.2 14:56/M
127 Beth Kwasny Keller TX 1351 42 1830 1:20:23.7 1:21:30.5 15:31/M
128 Julie Hildebran Chagrin Falls OHIO 333 41 1832 1:20:40.3 1:21:19.2 15:29/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Record: Kam Shun Lee - Year: 2010 - Time: 28:30.5

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kam Shun Lee Cleveland OH 2187 42 7 29:36.2 29:36.8 5:38/M
2 Stephen Godale Aurora OH 274 42 14 31:35.4 31:36.4 6:01/M
3 Marion Nieman Beachwood OH 1689 41 42 34:08.3 34:10.7 6:30/M
4 Chris Rulison Burton OH 1512 43 53 34:40.0 34:41.3 6:36/M
5 Bill Laws Chagrin Falls OH 994 40 67 35:05.0 35:06.4 6:41/M
6 John King Chagrin Falls OH 926 44 82 35:54.3 35:54.8 6:50/M
7 David Harris Solon OH 305 43 89 36:10.0 36:16.9 6:54/M
8 Makenna Sanders Newbury OH 1237 40 98 36:35.4 36:44.9 7:00/M
9 Greg Tabor Chagrin Falls OH 1819 43 100 36:35.9 37:00.0 7:03/M
10 Dominic Disanto Bentleyville OH 192 44 102 36:37.4 36:42.9 6:59/M
11 Jeff Simske Shaker Hts OH 718 44 104 36:45.4 36:49.0 7:01/M
12 Murray McCuaig Chagrin Falls OH 496 43 117 37:07.5 37:10.7 7:05/M
13 J.r. Eyler Chagrin Falls OH 1234 41 120 37:12.3 37:12.3 7:05/M
14 Todd Hicks Painesville OH 331 41 121 37:13.8 37:26.7 7:08/M
15 Frank Polisena Mayfield Heights OH 609 44 130 37:27.9 37:34.1 7:09/M
16 Bryan Escott Chagrin Falls OH 2195 42 134 37:35.0 37:37.7 7:10/M
17 Jeffrey Kadlic Beachwood OH 1324 40 153 38:07.0 38:10.7 7:16/M
18 Brian Wislon Chagrin Falls OH 964 40 159 38:17.2 38:24.3 7:19/M
19 Eric Crider Chagrin Falls OH 1589 40 174 38:41.0 39:26.8 7:31/M
20 Steve Warner Newbury OH 1763 43 179 38:48.2 39:14.0 7:28/M
21 Steven Brill Warren OH 1311 42 181 38:52.3 38:52.3 7:24/M
22 Robert Petrie Chagrin Falls OHIO 601 42 182 38:52.5 38:54.7 7:25/M
23 Robert Fitz Bentleyville OH 1613 41 187 38:58.9 39:19.4 7:29/M
24 Scott Izzo Chagrin Falls OH 904 44 189 38:59.2 39:00.3 7:26/M
25 Dylan Davis Solon OH 1389 42 195 39:04.9 39:40.8 7:33/M
26 Tate Coverdale Chagrin Falls OHIO 154 44 196 39:07.1 39:13.9 7:28/M
27 Mark Elliott Chagrin Falls OH 1893 43 197 39:10.2 39:23.0 7:30/M
28 Thomas Baker Lakewood OH 27 41 198 39:11.5 39:30.0 7:31/M
29 Terrence Mee Chagrin Falls OH 516 41 203 39:16.3 39:20.6 7:30/M
30 Ken Slaght Westlake OH 2087 44 204 39:17.4 39:41.4 7:34/M
31 Rob Rodusky Bentleyville OH 872 40 210 39:25.5 39:27.2 7:31/M
32 Dan Goetz Cleveland OH 1948 44 230 40:01.2 40:01.2 7:37/M
33 Brett Schultz Burton OH 689 41 232 40:02.8 40:09.6 7:39/M
34 Mark Remley Chagrin Falls OH 2061 43 234 40:04.1 40:06.2 7:38/M
35 Keith Houser Chagrin Falls OH 915 44 245 40:13.6 40:23.8 7:42/M
36 Jeffrey Lechak Chagrin Falls OHIO 427 41 254 40:25.1 40:28.1 7:42/M
37 Paul Sutherland Bay Village OH 758 42 258 40:30.7 40:51.9 7:47/M
38 Andrew Morrison Grand Island NY 2058 43 266 40:46.0 40:56.4 7:48/M
39 William Manus Chardon OH 474 41 271 40:53.9 41:01.6 7:49/M
40 Brian Pollack Hudson OH 920 40 293 41:08.8 41:15.8 7:51/M
41 Ethan Spencer Chagrin Falls OH 737 43 299 41:14.4 41:18.0 7:52/M
42 Matt Squire Burton OH 993 42 303 41:18.3 41:24.6 7:53/M
43 Scott Gammon Lexington KY 1199 42 311 41:36.4 41:39.7 7:56/M
44 Rod Meeker Aurora OH 1318 44 312 41:37.5 41:55.4 7:59/M
45 Patrick Westropp Chagrin Falls OH 826 43 318 41:43.7 41:49.6 7:58/M
46 Richard Ortmeyer Cleveland OH 1866 44 329 41:59.1 42:14.3 8:03/M
47 John Brogan Cleveland OH 2273 44 343 42:11.7 42:11.7 8:02/M
48 Tim Hofer Chagin Falls OH 1379 43 355 42:25.8 42:25.8 8:05/M
49 Dan Dobres Solon OH 200 43 374 42:39.1 42:45.2 8:09/M
50 John Alfidi Chagrin Falls OH 2091 44 377 42:43.2 43:21.8 8:15/M
51 Mark Murphy Lakewood OH 2279 42 378 42:45.5 43:34.1 8:18/M
52 Adam Mandell Solon OH 467 42 390 43:01.1 43:03.2 8:12/M
53 David Steiger Beachwood OH 2269 44 399 43:09.7 43:32.0 8:18/M
54 Dwayne Reid Sagamore Hills OH 633 40 406 43:16.0 43:35.0 8:18/M
55 Vince Marchetta Akron OH 475 44 420 43:28.2 43:28.2 8:17/M
56 Rick Laughinghouse Mentor OH 2192 40 421 43:29.1 43:34.7 8:18/M
57 Rusty Kosiorek Chagrin Falls OH 999 43 429 43:35.8 43:41.8 8:19/M
58 Joe Marquette Chagrin Falls OH 1268 43 460 44:05.4 44:42.1 8:31/M
59 Brian McKenna Chagrin Falls OH 508 41 480 44:26.1 44:26.1 8:28/M
60 John Seliga Chagrin Falls OH 1048 40 484 44:27.1 44:43.3 8:31/M
61 Dan Hayes Chagrin Falls OH 1053 43 486 44:29.9 44:38.3 8:30/M
62 Seth Bloch Cleveland OH 1963 43 494 44:34.9 44:42.0 8:31/M
63 Jonathan Emery Chagrin Falls OH 1532 44 499 44:39.1 44:56.9 8:34/M
64 Brian Ballon Cleveland OH 1979 43 501 44:40.5 45:08.2 8:36/M
65 Thomas Bottger Newbury OH 69 43 506 44:43.4 44:57.7 8:34/M
66 Vin Balok Chagrin Falls OH 36 43 536 45:07.9 45:23.5 8:39/M
67 Glenn Raudins Chagrin Falls OH 1409 41 540 45:10.8 45:28.8 8:40/M
68 Robert Wright Garrettsville OH 841 44 542 45:12.9 45:22.7 8:38/M
69 Brian Liederbach Chagrin Falls OH 945 42 547 45:17.2 46:04.4 8:46/M
70 Biff Baker Chagrin Falls OH 1295 43 548 45:17.7 45:34.6 8:41/M
71 Jeremy Pilloff Beachwood OH 1098 42 554 45:22.5 45:24.8 8:39/M
72 Dennis Kosmerl Cleveland OH 2012 43 557 45:23.5 45:27.1 8:39/M
73 Walter McGregor Pittsburgh PA 504 40 566 45:31.0 45:51.5 8:44/M
74 Chris Pinkerton University Hts. OH 605 43 577 45:44.6 45:48.1 8:43/M
75 Tad Taft Chagrin Falls OH 1109 43 595 45:58.1 47:11.3 8:59/M
76 Scott Moss Solon OH 1283 42 606 46:02.9 46:14.1 8:48/M
77 Mike Whagn Cleveland OH 2236 42 615 46:09.2 46:50.5 8:55/M
78 Sean Krencik Lakewood OH 402 44 628 46:26.7 46:28.9 8:51/M
79 Scot Lowry Chagrin Falls OH 1102 41 639 46:33.9 47:24.7 9:02/M
80 Rodd Rottman Chagrin Falls OH 669 42 641 46:36.4 47:04.3 8:58/M
81 Steven Girouard Bentleyville OH 268 43 664 46:47.9 47:10.1 8:59/M
82 Kurt Seeger North Ridgeville OH 1487 43 682 47:05.4 47:43.8 9:05/M
83 James Asher Chagrin Falls OH 1781 41 687 47:08.5 47:26.4 9:02/M
84 Steve Ostanek Chagrin Falls OH 1952 44 690 47:10.7 47:53.1 9:07/M
85 Jan Jensen Cleveland OH 2094 43 694 47:13.2 47:47.4 9:06/M
86 David Cole Shaker Hts OH 136 44 706 47:20.9 47:56.8 9:08/M
87 Brad Rico Chagrin Falls OH 1193 41 712 47:26.9 47:42.1 9:05/M
88 C. Andrew Brown Aurora OH 1143 44 716 47:28.7 47:45.1 9:06/M
89 John Tomsich Chagrin Falls OH 1246 44 722 47:34.2 48:10.7 9:10/M
90 Adam Lechman Chagrin Falls OH 428 41 757 47:58.7 48:19.1 9:12/M
91 Christopher Valerian Gates Mills OH 2088 44 760 48:00.7 48:00.7 9:09/M
92 Mike Donnelly Cleveland OH 2278 44 785 48:24.5 48:24.5 9:13/M
93 David Butler Chagrin Falls OH 1227 44 795 48:32.8 48:41.2 9:16/M
94 Kenneth Abbarno Chagrin Falls OHIO 3 44 808 48:39.3 49:11.0 9:22/M
95 Jim Wenger Chagrin Falls OHIO 822 43 844 49:04.2 49:18.8 9:23/M
96 Ron Thorne Chagrin Falls OH 996 40 855 49:07.7 49:29.2 9:26/M
97 Nir Gabriely Chagrin Falls OH 1888 43 856 49:08.2 49:15.8 9:23/M
98 Rich Stuart Chagrin Falls OHIO 754 44 868 49:20.5 49:20.5 9:24/M
99 David Howe Chagrin Falls OH 2227 43 886 49:35.1 50:45.4 9:40/M
100 Steve Crandall Chagrin Falls OH 1491 42 893 49:39.1 51:30.2 9:49/M
101 Brent Grunden Chagrin Falls OH 294 42 922 49:57.7 50:18.8 9:35/M
102 Mitch Cohen Cleveland OH 1860 43 972 50:36.7 51:14.9 9:46/M
103 Gregory Zuckett Chagrin Falls OHIO 863 42 982 50:48.8 51:13.2 9:45/M
104 Rex Schultz Chagrin Falls OH 690 41 992 50:54.0 52:03.9 9:55/M
105 Jeffrey Perdue Hudson OH 595 43 1000 51:01.2 51:27.1 9:48/M
106 Chris Sanders Chagrin Falls OH 1244 41 1020 51:14.3 52:04.6 9:55/M
107 Scot Davidson Norwalk OH 1465 44 1046 51:33.0 52:25.2 9:59/M
108 Hunt Boyd Chagrin Falls OHIO 74 43 1055 51:39.2 52:08.2 9:56/M
109 Tad Sullivan Rocky River OH 1871 44 1071 51:50.8 52:52.4 10:04/M
110 Rich Baker Alburtis PA 1010 43 1077 51:54.9 52:21.8 9:58/M
111 Dennis Dempsey Leroy OH 178 42 1083 51:59.1 52:21.0 9:58/M
112 Chris Vild Chagrin Falls OH 930 44 1106 52:21.5 53:15.6 10:09/M
113 Phil Molner Chagrin Falls OH 529 40 1143 52:48.5 52:55.8 10:05/M
114 Gary Rybka Hudson OH 1233 41 1144 52:48.6 53:53.9 10:16/M
115 Matt Blazy Chagrin Falls OH 933 42 1152 52:54.8 53:33.5 10:12/M
116 Charlie Brennan Bentleyville OH 79 41 1190 53:31.4 54:31.7 10:23/M
117 Shannon McCue Chagrin Falls OH 1924 40 1192 53:32.6 53:45.1 10:14/M
118 Ray Lampner Akron OH 1978 40 1227 53:57.6 54:33.8 10:23/M
119 Paul Esterer Bentleyville OH 1607 43 1255 54:22.7 55:02.0 10:29/M
120 Scott Spiegle Chagrin Falls OH 740 40 1266 54:32.6 54:35.5 10:24/M
121 Dick Fintz Cleveland OH 2064 44 1291 54:55.5 55:47.2 10:38/M
122 Michael Gallagher Stow OH 251 41 1324 55:24.5 55:54.2 10:39/M
123 Thomas Demille Chagrin Falls OHIO 177 41 1356 56:13.6 56:33.4 10:46/M
124 Jim Makee Chesterland OH 461 43 1399 57:07.5 58:04.0 11:04/M
125 Richard Pearlstein Chagrin Falls OHIO 592 44 1418 57:31.2 58:01.7 11:03/M
126 Jeff Suzelis Chagrin Falls OH 760 44 1445 58:02.1 59:15.0 11:17/M
127 Drew Burke Novelty OH 1262 44 1454 58:17.6 58:52.2 11:13/M
128 Greg Sbrocco Erie PA 1257 42 1492 58:57.9 59:50.8 11:24/M
129 Jack Kang Chagrin Falls OH 1019 42 1552 1:01:11.7 1:02:03.4 11:49/M
130 Lorie Wyrock North Royalton OH 1770 42 1582 1:02:25.0 1:03:08.3 12:02/M
131 Mike Carroll Chagrin Falls OH 1403 40 1610 1:03:36.9 1:03:36.9 12:07/M
132 Anthony Zalba Bentleyville OH 853 44 1628 1:04:19.1 1:04:49.7 12:21/M
133 Brian Rini Chagrin Falls OHIO 639 41 1677 1:06:33.8 1:06:36.6 12:41/M
134 Kevin Fleshman Fort Mill SC 1617 42 1691 1:07:08.6 1:08:28.9 13:02/M
135 Rob Reboul Chagrin Falls OH 1842 41 1697 1:07:25.1 1:08:21.1 13:01/M
136 Scott Materni Columbus OH 958 43 1710 1:08:53.8 1:09:26.8 13:14/M
137 Martin Sanders Newbury OH 677 40 1785 1:14:35.1 1:14:35.1 14:12/M
138 Paul Doman Chagrin Falls OH 1253 41 1824 1:19:24.3 1:20:42.0 15:22/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Record: Susan Bohinski - Year: 2010 - Time: 34:54.4

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Eileen Meisler Cleveland OH 939 47 180 38:52.2 39:07.9 7:27/M
2 Beth Kalapos Lakewood OH 1873 46 241 40:10.2 40:12.4 7:39/M
3 Patrice Clapacs Gates Mills OH 128 49 251 40:19.6 40:22.0 7:41/M
4 Pamela Semanik Bedford OH 701 46 279 40:58.2 41:32.9 7:55/M
5 Melissa Staley Chagrin Falls OH 1394 46 286 41:04.2 41:08.8 7:50/M
6 Kathy McGuiness Chagrin Falls OH 892 47 287 41:04.2 41:08.7 7:50/M
7 Lynne Mayer Chagrin Falls OH 1956 48 326 41:53.1 42:45.2 8:09/M
8 Dawn Vishey New Albany OH 795 47 435 43:41.3 43:53.0 8:22/M
9 Heidy Dangelo Chagrin Falls OH 1590 46 457 44:04.5 44:22.6 8:27/M
10 Anna Adams Chagrin Falls OH 6 45 523 44:58.7 44:58.7 8:34/M
11 Julia Pollock Shaker Hts OH 611 49 526 45:00.6 45:22.0 8:38/M
12 Kim Heller Breinigsville PA 319 46 535 45:07.7 45:22.8 8:38/M
13 Mary Malik Chagrin Falls OH 463 47 604 46:01.0 46:01.0 8:46/M
14 Debbie Weber Chagrin Falls OH 877 49 638 46:33.8 46:47.8 8:55/M
15 Eileen Herman Chagrin Falls OHIO 326 46 669 46:52.3 47:16.5 9:00/M
16 Debbie Axelrogl Chagrin Falls OH 2035 48 670 46:53.0 47:07.6 8:58/M
17 Susan Overholt Chagrin Falls OH 572 48 724 47:34.7 47:38.2 9:04/M
18 Edie Benner Mantua OH 2037 49 725 47:35.7 48:07.6 9:10/M
19 Tonya McCulley Solon OH 498 45 781 48:21.4 48:50.8 9:18/M
20 Zizzy Bucchieri Shaker Hts OH 92 45 784 48:23.4 48:58.9 9:20/M
21 Linda Hollowell Chardon OH 344 45 798 48:34.3 49:01.0 9:20/M
22 Monica Wagner Bentleyville OH 1759 47 811 48:43.6 49:01.0 9:20/M
23 Stephanie Bowman Chagrin Falls OH 940 48 867 49:19.6 49:33.7 9:26/M
24 Jennifer Gimbel Knoxville TN 266 46 888 49:36.9 50:38.3 9:39/M
25 Lori Odonnell Cleveland OH 1954 46 921 49:57.7 50:24.6 9:36/M
26 Leslie Simko Hinckley OH 716 48 948 50:20.3 50:38.9 9:39/M
27 Rebecca Bennett Mansfield OH 50 49 958 50:23.8 50:28.8 9:37/M
28 Maureen Flynn Chagin Falls OH 1886 49 1010 51:07.3 51:07.3 9:44/M
29 Deborah Sords Shaker Hts OH 1735 49 1011 51:10.2 51:54.5 9:53/M
30 Kathy Ondak Chagrin Falls OH 1696 46 1017 51:13.4 52:23.0 9:59/M
31 Christine Kooser Chagrin Falls OHIO 398 46 1050 51:35.4 51:52.4 9:53/M
32 Deborah Kronstain Chagrin Falls OH 1113 46 1063 51:45.4 51:59.8 9:54/M
33 Jennifer Baker Lakewood OH 26 45 1072 51:52.6 52:10.2 9:56/M
34 Susan Bohinski Chagrin Falls OH 1118 46 1095 52:08.7 52:15.8 9:57/M
35 Lisa Manus Chardon OH 473 47 1115 52:27.5 52:35.6 10:01/M
36 Paula Deuley Chagrin Falls OH 183 49 1121 52:31.0 52:46.4 10:03/M
37 Mary Donley Solon OH 207 47 1164 53:09.7 53:27.6 10:11/M
38 Karen Alexander Chagrin Falls OH 1255 47 1170 53:11.9 53:15.8 10:09/M
39 Debbie Farrow Chagrin Falls OHIO 225 46 1203 53:39.2 53:50.2 10:15/M
40 Teresa Kusner Lakewood OH 410 46 1233 54:05.0 54:25.0 10:22/M
41 Paula Kijowski Sagamore Hills OH 384 47 1238 54:12.2 55:00.7 10:29/M
42 Mary Beth Butkovic Aurora OH 2031 49 1251 54:19.3 54:39.3 10:25/M
43 Sue Kluchar Chagrin Falls OH 1854 47 1253 54:21.0 55:19.3 10:32/M
44 Melinda Stees Chagrin Falls OH 1388 49 1262 54:30.9 55:22.7 10:33/M
45 Kim Joseph Chagrin Falls OH 2212 45 1265 54:31.7 54:54.7 10:27/M
46 Judy Seidel Beachwood OH 1726 49 1280 54:45.9 54:55.8 10:28/M
47 Christine Houston Chagrin Falls OH 1314 46 1295 54:59.5 56:15.6 10:43/M
48 Carol Maxwell North Olmsted OH 486 46 1303 55:07.5 55:45.3 10:37/M
49 Barbara Trudick Aurora OH 1502 46 1316 55:13.9 55:37.6 10:36/M
50 Sandra Weil Chagrin Falls OHIO 813 49 1339 55:41.1 57:15.3 10:54/M
51 Mary Curran Bentleyville OH 1533 48 1349 55:59.9 56:27.3 10:45/M
52 Shelley Morehouse Burton OH 1930 48 1371 56:25.9 57:01.5 10:52/M
53 Lynne Gree 1158 47 1372 56:31.9 56:50.9 10:50/M
54 Susan D. Gable Beachwood OH 247 45 1380 56:46.1 57:20.3 10:55/M
55 Cindy Buck Kent OH 96 49 1397 57:05.1 58:17.5 11:06/M
56 Lisa Kane Chagrin Falls OH 911 45 1406 57:10.6 57:48.4 11:01/M
57 Lorna Nafziger Chagrin Falls OH 1805 46 1466 58:31.8 58:43.6 11:11/M
58 Tricia Baumgartner Chagrin Falls OH 1347 48 1499 59:03.4 1:00:14.3 11:28/M
59 Kristi Splawn Chagrin Falls OHIO 744 48 1505 59:14.1 1:00:13.9 11:28/M
60 Lynn Gattozzi Rocky River OH 1840 49 1513 59:42.9 1:00:17.8 11:29/M
61 Annelise Zaverdines Bentleyville OH 2197 49 1521 1:00:03.8 1:00:34.0 11:32/M
62 Danielle Kretch Chagrin Falls OH 2196 46 1522 1:00:04.2 1:00:34.3 11:32/M
63 Laura Bennett Chagrin Falls OH 1808 45 1530 1:00:23.6 1:01:12.4 11:39/M
64 C Jackson Chagrin Falls OH 354 49 1532 1:00:26.1 1:01:11.0 11:39/M
65 Rose Heathcote Solon OH 317 45 1536 1:00:34.7 1:01:05.4 11:38/M
66 Barbara Ballock Pepper Pike OH 32 48 1537 1:00:36.9 1:01:25.4 11:42/M
67 Carrie Dempsey Chagrin Falls OH 1540 45 1541 1:00:49.5 1:00:52.3 11:36/M
68 Kristal Manstros Chagrin Falls OH 941 49 1590 1:02:35.9 1:02:35.9 11:55/M
69 Bridget Concepcion Solon OH 970 45 1594 1:02:45.5 1:03:12.4 12:02/M
70 Jacquie Frazee Strongsville OH 1817 46 1620 1:04:05.9 1:05:20.8 12:27/M
71 Suzanne Janson Chagrin Falls OH 1821 48 1638 1:04:53.2 1:05:26.1 12:28/M
72 Carrie Liber Chagrin Falls OH 937 45 1644 1:05:12.3 1:05:31.2 12:29/M
73 Connie Croasdaile Bentleyville OH 157 49 1706 1:08:25.8 1:08:59.4 13:08/M
74 Kristen Buchs Chagrin Falls OH 94 49 1725 1:09:54.7 1:10:50.5 13:30/M
75 Tracy Shell Chagrin Falls OHIO 706 48 1726 1:09:54.9 1:10:50.7 13:30/M
76 Chris Materni Columbus OH 957 48 1731 1:10:13.4 1:10:45.8 13:29/M
77 Beth Greisl Eastlake OH 285 48 1739 1:11:08.0 1:11:35.1 13:38/M
78 Jacquelyn Sedlak Novelty OH 694 48 1745 1:11:38.2 1:12:39.6 13:50/M
79 Elizabeth Davidson Chagrin Falls OH 1397 45 1756 1:12:29.3 1:13:22.5 13:58/M
80 Celeste Asmar Chagrin Falls OH 1966 47 1761 1:12:40.4 1:13:12.8 13:57/M
81 Melanie Lawrence Chagrin Falls OH 1033 45 1766 1:13:02.5 1:13:02.5 13:55/M
82 Barbara Clayton Chagrin Falls OHIO 135 49 1779 1:14:09.4 1:15:05.1 14:18/M
83 Judy McCuaig Chagrin Falls OH 494 45 1780 1:14:10.0 1:15:10.8 14:19/M
84 Mary Ann Daugherty Chagrin Falls OH 2261 46 1791 1:14:59.5 1:15:54.2 14:27/M
85 Kate Patterson Burton OH 1800 47 1820 1:19:20.6 1:20:12.9 15:17/M
86 Mary Patrick Park Ridge IL 1799 49 1822 1:19:20.8 1:20:13.4 15:17/M
87 Maggie Kwasny Chagrin Falls OH 1352 46 1829 1:20:23.2 1:21:31.4 15:32/M
88 Sarah Cherry Chagrin Falls OH 1338 48 1847 1:25:00.6 1:26:25.5 16:28/M
89 Vicki Brigeman Chagrin Falls OH 913 49 1850 1:25:23.5 1:26:22.7 16:27/M
90 Kathleen Visconsi Chagrin Falls OH 2100 49 1853 1:25:52.7 1:27:18.1 16:38/M
91 Ann McBride Novelty OH 2107 46 1855 1:26:00.1 1:27:25.8 16:39/M
92 Jeannie S. Byrnes Chagrin Falls OH 887 47 1856 1:26:19.0 1:26:55.7 16:33/M
93 Annette Luzar Chesterland OH 1899 45 1860 1:28:53.0 1:29:59.3 17:08/M
94 Kim Wood Chagrin Falls OH 1200 47 1864 1:30:35.4 1:31:42.9 17:28/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Record: Bob Pavlas - Year: 1999 - Time: 29:03.5

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alan Satterfield Chesterland OH 680 45 15 31:46.1 31:46.2 6:03/M
2 Scott Gill Ashtabula OH 264 49 24 32:38.3 32:38.3 6:13/M
3 Thomas Kelly Sandy Hook CT 2032 46 47 34:19.3 34:22.1 6:33/M
4 John Turcio Solon OH 786 46 80 35:45.4 36:01.0 6:52/M
5 Tony Pfenning Aurora OH 2106 46 87 36:01.2 36:08.6 6:53/M
6 Matthew Yetter Lakewood OH 843 46 105 36:45.8 36:58.6 7:02/M
7 John Sontich Chagrin Falls OH 1304 49 110 36:52.9 36:57.1 7:02/M
8 Stephen Deuley Chagrin Falls OHIO 184 49 138 37:45.2 37:45.9 7:11/M
9 Matt Bistritz Twinsburg OH 2201 48 145 37:53.3 37:55.4 7:13/M
10 Michael Zetwick Dublin OH 1001 46 146 37:53.6 37:53.6 7:13/M
11 Rich Amendola Chagrin Falls OH 1815 45 150 38:02.3 38:02.5 7:15/M
12 Neil Quinn Chagrin Falls OH 623 49 178 38:44.1 39:15.5 7:29/M
13 Brian Segro Chagrin Falls OH 1469 46 194 39:04.8 39:12.6 7:28/M
14 Peter Hammonds Chagrin Falls OH 1100 45 205 39:18.2 39:19.4 7:29/M
15 Ted Friedman Chagrin Falls OH 244 48 217 39:35.3 39:36.9 7:33/M
16 Dave Podolski North Royalton OH 608 45 223 39:50.8 40:04.2 7:38/M
17 Mark Kellermeyer Chagrin Falls OH 1657 45 225 39:54.4 40:10.7 7:39/M
18 Ralph Mayo Mentor OH 487 45 228 40:00.0 40:06.1 7:38/M
19 Steven Wagner Dearborn MI 797 47 248 40:17.1 40:27.9 7:42/M
20 Donald Lesko Cleveland OH 1923 47 250 40:18.5 40:56.9 7:48/M
21 Dean Koch Chagrin Falls OHIO 394 46 259 40:31.3 40:39.4 7:45/M
22 Ned Swift Cleveland OH 1027 46 268 40:50.9 40:54.1 7:47/M
23 Ralph Mondora Mayfield Heights OH 530 47 284 41:03.4 41:07.5 7:50/M
24 Larry Verbic Chagrin Falls OH 1188 45 309 41:34.9 41:39.6 7:56/M
25 Mark McGuiness Chagrin Falls OH 891 47 350 42:22.0 42:26.7 8:05/M
26 David Simko Hinckley OH 715 48 373 42:38.5 42:57.9 8:11/M
27 Ron Seide Solon OH 1336 47 384 42:53.7 43:08.4 8:13/M
28 Rich Garceau Chagrin Falls OHIO 253 45 391 43:03.2 43:23.5 8:16/M
29 Robert Williams Chagrin Falls OH 839 49 396 43:08.3 43:10.6 8:13/M
30 Dave Stover Cleveland OH 2098 47 432 43:37.9 44:09.9 8:25/M
31 Leigh Digel Chagrin Falls OH 1522 48 439 43:44.4 43:48.9 8:21/M
32 Jeffrey Wood Chagrin Falls OH 1105 47 445 43:51.1 44:20.9 8:27/M
33 Joseph Vishey Cleveland OH 796 49 447 43:55.3 43:55.3 8:22/M
34 Mark J Samar Sr Chagrin Falls OH 1929 47 454 44:01.0 44:04.8 8:24/M
35 Hattori Kazunari Chagrin Falls OH 374 49 465 44:10.3 44:46.5 8:32/M
36 Chuck Southerland Aurora OH 2231 48 472 44:16.1 44:27.9 8:28/M
37 Carl Litzler Chagrin Falls OH 437 49 488 44:32.9 44:44.2 8:31/M
38 Steven Galun Solon OH 1969 47 505 44:43.2 45:11.1 8:36/M
39 Don Sheehy Chagrin Falls OH 1793 47 512 44:55.1 45:02.1 8:35/M
40 Steve Urban Hiram OH 1993 45 517 44:57.7 45:35.5 8:41/M
41 Barry Winovich Chagrin Falls OH 971 45 522 44:58.4 44:58.4 8:34/M
42 Mike Ludwig Chagrin Falls OH 1981 48 528 45:02.7 45:42.6 8:42/M
43 Duane Dukles Chagrin Falls OHIO 218 49 583 45:52.1 46:48.1 8:55/M
44 Frank Luzar Chesterland OH 447 45 599 45:59.8 46:33.3 8:52/M
45 Tom Jackson Solon OH 1648 46 605 46:02.7 46:10.6 8:48/M
46 George Topalsky Cleveland OH 1999 49 620 46:12.0 46:40.4 8:53/M
47 K Shane Fitzgerald Naperville IL 231 48 630 46:26.8 47:24.8 9:02/M
48 Peter Vaudouris Cleveland OH 1853 46 633 46:30.9 47:11.7 8:59/M
49 Mitchell Herman Chagrin Falls OHIO 328 49 668 46:52.0 47:16.1 9:00/M
50 George Clemens Chagrin Falls OH 2215 48 676 47:03.5 47:22.0 9:01/M
51 Mark Mendeszoon Chardon OH 2103 45 677 47:03.7 47:35.7 9:04/M
52 Michael Bidwell Chagrin Falls OH 54 46 683 47:05.7 47:05.7 8:58/M
53 Ben Miralia Bentleyville OH 523 49 695 47:13.9 47:29.7 9:03/M
54 John Stephans Chagrin Falls OH 2013 45 696 47:14.3 47:30.8 9:03/M
55 Mark Loos Chagrin Falls OH 439 46 698 47:15.7 47:31.1 9:03/M
56 John Widman Bentleyville OH 351 47 704 47:17.3 47:31.0 9:03/M
57 John Tsucchievi Cleveland OH 1921 45 723 47:34.2 48:23.8 9:13/M
58 Tim Mahoney Chagrin Falls OH 457 48 732 47:41.9 48:14.4 9:11/M
59 David Heller Chagrin Falls OH 2060 45 740 47:48.4 48:29.0 9:14/M
60 John Jayme Cleveland OH 1180 45 761 48:01.0 48:23.7 9:13/M
61 Glenn Gable Beachwood OH 246 45 768 48:08.2 48:40.8 9:16/M
62 Michael Radomsky Chagrin Falls OH 1785 45 779 48:19.7 48:54.0 9:19/M
63 Darrin Fleming Bentleyville OH 234 46 788 48:25.6 49:08.9 9:22/M
64 Thomas Perotti Chagrin Falls OH 1137 46 790 48:26.6 49:30.8 9:26/M
65 Martin Schulz Bentleyville OH 1719 47 797 48:34.1 48:42.4 9:17/M
66 Larry Staley Chagrin Falls OH 1395 47 823 48:51.2 49:02.3 9:20/M
67 Bob Hajek Chagrin Falls OH 1629 48 840 49:00.6 49:48.4 9:29/M
68 Scott Skiljan Chagrin Falls OH 2015 45 841 49:01.3 49:37.6 9:27/M
69 Jim Gray Chagrin Falls OHIO 279 46 846 49:04.4 49:25.7 9:25/M
70 Gary Werth Cleveland OH 2213 47 889 49:38.1 50:26.5 9:36/M
71 Andy Vidmar Aurora OH 1320 47 892 49:39.0 49:52.1 9:30/M
72 Frank Mercuri Chesterland OH 1970 49 902 49:45.2 49:45.2 9:29/M
73 Brad Lucas Chagrin Falls OH 1209 46 908 49:47.3 50:03.0 9:32/M
74 Christopher Ragusa Orient OH 1914 47 910 49:49.5 50:12.2 9:34/M
75 Paul Penler Chagrin Falls OH 1945 49 911 49:49.8 49:49.8 9:29/M
76 Jeff Keiper Chagrin Falls OH 1065 47 924 49:58.0 50:24.8 9:36/M
77 Mike Dinicola Chagrin Falls OH 191 49 928 50:05.3 50:49.7 9:41/M
78 David Zelis Wheaton IL 2221 47 939 50:13.2 50:40.3 9:39/M
79 Ron Auletta Richfield OH 19 45 965 50:30.8 50:48.4 9:41/M
80 Tom Connolly Chagrin Falls OH 145 49 968 50:33.8 51:07.1 9:44/M
81 Jeff Kadow Aurora OH 368 45 1012 51:12.2 51:44.0 9:51/M
82 Kent Taylor Chagrin Falls OHIO 769 46 1025 51:15.5 52:01.8 9:54/M
83 Scott Klein Middlefield OH 1067 46 1029 51:22.9 51:33.0 9:49/M
84 Jack Shoemaker Chagrin Falls OH 1342 45 1058 51:39.6 51:55.5 9:53/M
85 Alan Dick Chagrin Falls OHIO 186 47 1064 51:46.4 52:14.8 9:57/M
86 Jeff Ladner Stow OH 413 48 1074 51:53.0 53:02.5 10:06/M
87 John Peterson Chagrin Falls OH 598 47 1086 52:02.4 52:39.5 10:02/M
88 Greg Obrien Chagrin Falls OH 2086 45 1113 52:26.6 52:44.6 10:03/M
89 Marke Porter Chagrin Falls OH 1239 48 1175 53:16.0 53:38.2 10:13/M
90 Brian Donley Solon OH 206 47 1183 53:25.6 53:43.9 10:14/M
91 Jeff Wood Cleveland OH 2186 46 1187 53:28.2 53:59.1 10:17/M
92 Robert Biermann Chagrin Falls OHIO 55 47 1189 53:31.3 54:33.1 10:23/M
93 Chuck Viers Twinsburg OH 2233 47 1194 53:33.0 55:55.2 10:39/M
94 Paul McCormack Chagrin Falls OH 491 45 1223 53:52.2 55:13.7 10:31/M
95 Jon Lawrence Chagrin Falls OH 1032 46 1245 54:15.3 54:48.5 10:26/M
96 Steve Piper Atlanta GA 1148 47 1267 54:33.3 55:21.1 10:33/M
97 Conrad Haller Strongsville OH 2048 46 1286 54:53.1 55:40.7 10:36/M
98 Dave Ducas Chagrin Falls OH 216 45 1331 55:28.1 55:52.0 10:38/M
99 Timothy Novak Cleveland OH 1863 47 1361 56:17.6 56:17.6 10:43/M
100 Frank Crea Chagrin Falls OH 1478 47 1366 56:20.5 56:55.9 10:50/M
101 Michael Kane Unionville OH 910 45 1405 57:10.5 57:48.3 11:01/M
102 Neil Brown La Crosse WI 90 45 1429 57:48.7 58:06.2 11:04/M
103 Doug Kenny Chagrin Falls OHIO 377 46 1500 59:07.2 59:07.2 11:16/M
104 William Nadzam Richfield OH 541 45 1501 59:08.8 1:00:09.3 11:27/M
105 Andrew Magersupp Burton OH 1174 49 1506 59:16.5 1:00:03.8 11:26/M
106 Chad Gaizvits Chagrin Falls OH 1802 45 1567 1:01:43.3 1:03:02.1 12:00/M
107 Brian Kuczynski Richfield OH 405 45 1577 1:02:09.3 1:02:27.1 11:54/M
108 Brian Wood Chagrin Falls OH 960 46 1600 1:02:53.6 1:02:56.2 11:59/M
109 Dan Best Bloomfield Hills MI 1002 46 1631 1:04:30.2 1:04:47.1 12:20/M
110 Rich Houston Chagrin Falls OH 1315 45 1632 1:04:30.7 1:05:44.0 12:31/M
111 Jeff Healy Chagrin Falls OH 1951 48 1658 1:05:57.0 1:06:37.3 12:41/M
112 Patrick Flaherty Northfield OH 233 46 1687 1:06:55.8 1:07:28.1 12:51/M
113 Stuart Davidson Chagrin Falls OH 1464 46 1695 1:07:20.0 1:08:12.4 12:59/M
114 John O'Neil Chagrin Falls OH 1168 45 1786 1:14:44.7 1:15:05.7 14:18/M
115 Don Brown Louisville CO 1475 49 1839 1:23:49.1 1:24:54.5 16:10/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Record: Mary Koepf - Year: 2010 - Time: 41:16.2

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Monie Chaffee Chagrin Falls OH 120 51 273 40:54.8 40:57.8 7:48/M
2 Lori Reighart Chagrin Falls OH 1182 50 322 41:47.6 41:51.3 7:58/M
3 Susan Beck Chesterland OH 1795 53 354 42:24.1 43:10.3 8:13/M
4 Martha Bistritz Bentleyville OH 62 51 541 45:12.4 45:48.0 8:43/M
5 Joyce A. Capito Chagrin Falls OH 1566 51 591 45:56.1 46:04.2 8:46/M
6 Kathy Klindera Chagrin Falls OH 1008 50 607 46:03.5 46:03.5 8:46/M
7 Denise Tevepaugh Chagrin Falls OHIO 771 50 659 46:45.5 46:50.3 8:55/M
8 Sue Mansour Chagrin Falls OH 471 52 691 47:10.7 47:21.4 9:01/M
9 Jean Connolly Chagrin Falls OH 144 50 708 47:23.0 47:53.8 9:07/M
10 Nancy Campbell Chagrin Falls OH 105 50 717 47:29.4 47:47.6 9:06/M
11 Diane Henry Newbury OH 320 52 748 47:53.1 48:07.0 9:10/M
12 Polly Brown Chagrin Falls OH 1473 50 750 47:55.4 48:23.6 9:13/M
13 Amy Cervelloni Ellicott City MD 112 54 828 48:52.4 48:57.2 9:19/M
14 Kathy Cappelucci Chesterland OH 109 54 914 49:52.2 50:27.8 9:37/M
15 Lori Marcantonio Solon OH 2053 50 923 49:57.9 50:20.7 9:35/M
16 Loretta Summers S. Euclid OH 757 53 967 50:33.4 52:00.7 9:54/M
17 Grace Henry Chagrin Falls OH 865 53 988 50:51.2 50:51.2 9:41/M
18 Wendy Anderson Novelty OH 1273 50 1003 51:02.2 51:44.3 9:51/M
19 Tammy Wise Solon OH 1341 51 1023 51:15.2 51:34.1 9:49/M
20 Nan Alexander Cleveland Hts OH 9 54 1057 51:39.4 51:54.4 9:53/M
21 Deborah Leone Chesterland OH 2045 54 1065 51:47.1 51:54.8 9:53/M
22 Pamela Marusic Aurora OH 481 52 1107 52:22.8 52:52.0 10:04/M
23 Mary Shelley Chagrin Falls OH 707 52 1191 53:32.2 54:11.8 10:19/M
24 Cheryl Dolohanty Newbury OH 202 53 1201 53:36.6 53:44.9 10:14/M
25 Mary Ward Mentor OH 1133 53 1221 53:48.7 55:15.5 10:31/M
26 Christine Artutik Cleveland OH 1145 52 1246 54:15.5 54:30.8 10:23/M
27 Peggy Bruening Middlefield OH 1190 50 1269 54:35.1 54:50.8 10:27/M
28 Gwen Braverman Chagrin Falls OH 1857 53 1278 54:45.6 55:16.5 10:32/M
29 Jane Stricker Chagrin Falls OH 1121 50 1350 56:02.5 56:39.7 10:47/M
30 Meg Root Cleveland OH 657 53 1414 57:22.5 58:06.0 11:04/M
31 Cyndi Hatch Chagrin Falls OH 1136 52 1439 57:58.6 58:10.1 11:05/M
32 Joan Drucei Solon OH 1828 53 1440 57:59.2 58:36.5 11:10/M
33 Lisa Grimm Chagrin Falls OH 290 52 1463 58:30.6 59:22.5 11:18/M
34 Christy Walcoff Strongsville OH 799 51 1489 58:57.3 59:46.3 11:23/M
35 Tracy Ballock Pepper Pike OH 34 53 1540 1:00:40.1 1:01:28.9 11:42/M
36 Sandra Gehlfuss Chesterland OH 259 50 1559 1:01:32.3 1:01:58.9 11:48/M
37 Deb Johnson Plymouth MI 359 50 1584 1:02:28.1 1:03:08.5 12:02/M
38 D Longfellow Chagrin Falls OH 946 50 1589 1:02:35.6 1:02:35.6 11:55/M
39 Joan Huff Chagrin Falls OH 893 51 1591 1:02:41.0 1:03:54.7 12:10/M
40 Sue Verderber Chagrin Falls OH 894 54 1592 1:02:41.2 1:03:54.1 12:10/M
41 Roseanne Feeney Chagrin Falls OH 1973 51 1616 1:03:58.5 1:05:05.3 12:24/M
42 Barbara Yrasner Chagrin Falls OH 987 51 1637 1:04:52.9 1:05:25.8 12:28/M
43 Debra Tweedy Chagrin Falls OH 876 53 1679 1:06:40.8 1:06:49.6 12:44/M
44 Eileen Pappalardo Chagrin Falls OH 1700 53 1694 1:07:14.8 1:08:03.6 12:58/M
45 Annie Flaherty Northfield OH 232 51 1698 1:07:27.2 1:07:27.2 12:51/M
46 Becky Smith Medina OH 729 52 1699 1:07:40.4 1:08:10.3 12:59/M
47 Wanda Waller Ravenna OH 2232 50 1723 1:09:38.2 1:09:52.1 13:18/M
48 Sheilagh Ohara Chagrin Falls OH 2223 51 1782 1:14:14.5 1:14:14.5 14:08/M
49 Juilie Gorman Chagrin Falls OH 1319 50 1793 1:15:22.1 1:16:15.6 14:31/M
50 Barbara Lubin Chagrin Falls OH 442 54 1796 1:15:26.0 1:16:42.6 14:37/M
51 Julie Fetto Chagrin Falls OH 227 51 1803 1:16:22.5 1:16:33.6 14:35/M
52 Ann Guanciale Cincinnati OH 1332 51 1821 1:19:20.7 1:20:13.2 15:17/M
53 Liz Tippit Chagrin Falls OH 2230 54 1854 1:25:54.5 1:27:19.5 16:38/M
54 Anna Marie Luzar Euclid OH 446 50 1861 1:28:53.7 1:30:00.4 17:09/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Record: Geoffrey Mearns - Year: 2010 - Time: 31:18.9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mike Boyer Maple Heights OH 2027 53 16 31:50.7 31:52.2 6:04/M
2 Neil Dostal Cleveland OH 1602 50 44 34:17.1 34:26.6 6:34/M
3 Michael Weaver Chagrin Falls OH 810 50 88 36:02.7 36:05.2 6:52/M
4 John Berger Bentleyville OH 52 52 112 36:54.4 36:59.2 7:03/M
5 Dominic Visconsi Jr Mayfield Heights OH 793 51 116 37:04.9 37:10.1 7:05/M
6 Dave Van Etten Novelty OH 1936 54 127 37:23.7 37:27.9 7:08/M
7 James Heun Burton OH 908 52 129 37:27.6 37:35.1 7:10/M
8 Colin Cooper Chagrin Falls OH 1581 52 131 37:28.3 37:29.9 7:08/M
9 Victor Lomardi Chagrin Falls OH 1855 50 133 37:34.7 39:31.4 7:32/M
10 Barrick Stees Chagrin Falls OH 1386 52 149 37:59.6 38:07.3 7:16/M
11 Gregg Levine Cleveland OH 1917 53 151 38:03.6 38:31.6 7:20/M
12 Richard Croasdaile Bentleyville OH 158 51 162 38:20.3 38:23.4 7:19/M
13 Kerry Smith Chagrin Falls OH 878 50 208 39:22.8 39:28.5 7:31/M
14 Bob Daley Chagrin Falls OH 169 52 211 39:26.1 39:26.1 7:31/M
15 Al Johnson Plymouth MI 358 50 235 40:04.2 40:10.4 7:39/M
16 Randall Moore Aurora OH 1922 53 267 40:46.8 40:48.9 7:46/M
17 Jeff Ray Chagrin Falls OH 914 51 276 40:57.9 43:15.2 8:14/M
18 Sarlson Mark Beachwood OH 477 50 280 40:58.9 41:33.9 7:55/M
19 Robert Clark Boardman OH 133 51 291 41:08.0 41:13.6 7:51/M
20 Charles Flynn Willoughby OH 2079 50 314 41:38.5 42:02.0 8:00/M
21 Bud Isaacson Chagrin Falls OH 1086 52 319 41:46.0 42:23.5 8:04/M
22 James Adams Chagrin Falls OHIO 7 53 448 43:56.1 44:02.4 8:23/M
23 James Zalenski Sterling VA 1064 52 463 44:07.0 44:24.4 8:27/M
24 Tim Cogan Chagrin Falls OH 1816 51 466 44:10.5 44:18.8 8:26/M
25 Steve Campbell Chagrin Falls OH 107 51 471 44:15.2 44:51.4 8:33/M
26 Joe Molnar Warren OH 527 54 476 44:20.6 44:26.2 8:28/M
27 Dino Capito Chagrin Falls OH 1636 51 490 44:34.2 44:41.3 8:31/M
28 John Tumbush Bentleyville OH 785 52 516 44:57.6 45:09.6 8:36/M
29 Patrick Morrissey Solon OH 534 51 519 44:58.0 45:11.6 8:36/M
30 Joseph Frankhauser Willoughby OH 241 51 531 45:03.7 45:35.0 8:41/M
31 Richard Posatiere Chagrin Falls OH 615 54 586 45:53.8 46:33.3 8:52/M
32 John Baggett Chagrin Falls OH 1154 53 588 45:55.4 46:17.0 8:49/M
33 Alan Gehlfuss Chesterland OH 257 53 603 46:00.8 46:27.5 8:51/M
34 Mark Teague Chagrin Falls OH 995 50 610 46:05.4 49:06.3 9:21/M
35 Robert Bell Twinsburg OH 49 52 616 46:09.9 46:23.6 8:50/M
36 Ed Bell Chagrin Falls OH 1345 53 652 46:40.5 47:04.7 8:58/M
37 Kevin Carferkey Rocky River OH 2222 53 654 46:43.4 47:04.7 8:58/M
38 Tony Baldacci Mentor OH 1134 53 658 46:45.0 48:11.3 9:11/M
39 Hans Kuenzi Chagrin Falls OH 1060 53 661 46:45.7 47:06.8 8:58/M
40 Vern Patterson Solon OH 587 52 662 46:46.1 47:05.8 8:58/M
41 William Davis Chagrin Falls OH 174 53 688 47:09.6 47:12.9 8:59/M
42 Mark Newton Beachwood OH 2209 53 709 47:24.3 47:37.0 9:04/M
43 Dean Neff South Bend IN 547 53 741 47:49.0 48:23.0 9:13/M
44 Ronald Luzar Euclid OH 449 52 747 47:52.6 48:25.1 9:13/M
45 Brian Blake Bentleyville OH 899 50 791 48:28.1 49:03.2 9:21/M
46 Chris Lockhart Chagrin Falls OH 1494 50 792 48:29.9 48:42.2 9:17/M
47 Andreas Zynga Beachwood OH 864 51 829 48:52.8 49:26.4 9:25/M
48 Len Komoroski Bentleyville OH 1663 51 831 48:54.2 49:35.2 9:27/M
49 Marc Fishman Lutherville Timonium MD 2218 50 839 48:58.4 49:41.3 9:28/M
50 Martin Wallenhorst Chagrin Falls OH 802 51 857 49:08.3 49:18.7 9:23/M
51 Greg Marcus Cleveland OH 1939 51 865 49:16.5 49:56.2 9:31/M
52 Barry Alpern Burnsville MN 2004 53 866 49:18.7 49:47.4 9:29/M
53 Michael Leary Aurora OH 425 53 879 49:27.0 49:55.0 9:30/M
54 Mark Misencik Solon OH 524 50 880 49:27.5 49:53.8 9:30/M
55 Jim Brady Chagrin Falls OHIO 78 54 901 49:45.1 50:56.5 9:42/M
56 Bill Fullmer Chagrin Falls OH 1787 51 957 50:23.7 50:31.6 9:37/M
57 Robert Tarr Solon OH 1242 52 974 50:39.2 50:50.6 9:41/M
58 Michael Collins Chagrin Falls OH 1579 54 987 50:50.9 51:54.7 9:53/M
59 Brian Schwartz Chagrin Falls OH 2000 50 995 50:57.3 51:18.1 9:46/M
60 Joel Stecker Chagrin Falls OH 1880 51 1009 51:06.8 51:37.3 9:50/M
61 John Corrigan Painesville OH 148 51 1014 51:12.7 52:22.7 9:58/M
62 Rick Kinkopf Cleveland OH 1895 54 1038 51:27.8 52:07.5 9:56/M
63 F. King Spudd Grand River OH 1959 51 1043 51:32.0 52:53.9 10:04/M
64 Jeff Ward Chagrin Falls OHIO 805 52 1054 51:39.1 52:07.9 9:56/M
65 Norman Schultz Jr Chagrin Falls OH 692 50 1124 52:32.4 53:00.0 10:06/M
66 Anthony Guanciale Cincinnati OH 1333 51 1127 52:34.0 52:38.1 10:02/M
67 Eric Baumgartner Chagrin Falls OH 1349 51 1128 52:34.3 53:24.8 10:10/M
68 Patrick Henry Anchorage AK 1350 50 1129 52:34.3 53:24.9 10:10/M
69 Michael Scanlon Chagrin Falls OHIO 681 54 1142 52:46.9 52:54.6 10:05/M
70 Brian O'Donnell Sr. Chagrin Falls OHIO 561 53 1184 53:25.8 53:40.0 10:13/M
71 Kip Clarke Chagrin Falls OH 134 52 1206 53:40.8 54:48.8 10:26/M
72 Jeff Colvin Chagrin Falls OHIO 141 53 1222 53:49.4 55:16.0 10:32/M
73 Gerry Cervelloni Ellicott City MD 114 54 1250 54:18.9 54:18.9 10:21/M
74 Rick Doudy Bentleyville OH 2228 52 1259 54:30.6 54:33.4 10:23/M
75 William Kampf Chagrin Falls OH 1076 54 1283 54:47.1 54:47.1 10:26/M
76 Brian Bailys Solon OH 1165 52 1297 55:03.0 55:27.7 10:34/M
77 Steve Waccoff Strongsville OH 2055 52 1338 55:40.7 56:27.8 10:45/M
78 Terry Spisak Aurora OH 742 50 1387 56:58.4 57:08.2 10:53/M
79 Marty O'Toole Chagrin Falls OH 2188 52 1450 58:10.7 58:56.1 11:14/M
80 Mark Zedar Aurora OH 861 50 1485 58:50.0 59:34.6 11:21/M
81 William Weil Chagrin Falls OHIO 814 51 1491 58:57.9 1:00:19.3 11:29/M
82 Dave Gaddis Aurora OH 248 54 1502 59:09.3 1:00:09.4 11:27/M
83 Judson Divincenzo Solon OH 199 51 1517 59:47.6 59:47.6 11:23/M
84 Mike Weston Chagrin Falls OH 825 51 1560 1:01:32.9 1:01:32.9 11:43/M
85 David Greisl Chagrin Falls OHIO 286 52 1563 1:01:34.1 1:02:00.3 11:49/M
86 Daniel Rockey Cleveland OH 1897 52 1578 1:02:10.2 1:02:49.4 11:58/M
87 Richard Smith Medina OH 732 53 1593 1:02:42.0 1:03:13.2 12:02/M
88 Roelof Devries Aurora OH 1410 50 1636 1:04:51.6 1:05:03.6 12:23/M
89 Alastair Mitchell Chagrin Falls OH 1093 52 1652 1:05:35.1 1:05:35.1 12:30/M
90 Cindy Schickler Chagrin Falls OH 1212 51 1655 1:05:42.4 1:06:36.4 12:41/M
91 Rick Lawson 1935 53 1662 1:06:10.4 1:06:58.1 12:45/M
92 Donald Byrnes Chagrin Falls OH 888 51 1715 1:09:20.9 1:09:57.9 13:19/M
93 Lori Bryant Bentleyville OH 1557 54 1762 1:12:41.2 1:13:49.4 14:04/M
94 Bob Bryant Bentleyville OH 1556 51 1764 1:12:41.9 1:13:49.3 14:04/M
95 Timothy McKeogh Chagrin Falls OH 510 52 1770 1:13:39.2 1:14:59.2 14:17/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Record: Barbara Broad - Year: 2010 - Time: 38:58.2

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mary Koepf Bentleyville OH 395 55 298 41:14.1 42:18.0 8:03/M
2 Marilyn Rothstein Solon OH 665 56 316 41:39.4 41:43.8 7:57/M
3 Paula Jones Chagrin Falls OH 362 59 411 43:19.9 43:21.1 8:15/M
4 Melanie Raffery Ravenna OH 627 59 441 43:46.3 43:50.0 8:21/M
5 Karen Bartlett Chagrin Falls OH 1101 58 678 47:04.6 47:20.8 9:01/M
6 Tan Gillespie Chagrin Falls OH 265 59 745 47:50.0 48:00.2 9:09/M
7 Janna Luaz Bentleyville OH 441 57 900 49:44.6 50:01.2 9:32/M
8 Nancy Kramer Chagrin Falls OHIO 401 56 1027 51:19.5 51:32.6 9:49/M
9 Marge Hayden Ravenna OH 308 59 1076 51:53.2 51:57.5 9:54/M
10 Mary Ellen Schron Chagrin Falls OH 1245 59 1096 52:10.1 52:15.6 9:57/M
11 Carol Kwan Novelty OH 1666 57 1133 52:38.7 52:52.6 10:04/M
12 Barbara O'Riordon Chagrin Falls OH 563 58 1141 52:46.0 52:50.9 10:04/M
13 Sonia Kirk Novelty OH 388 58 1234 54:09.4 54:59.6 10:28/M
14 Michelle Paris Chagrin Falls OH 582 57 1247 54:15.7 54:23.9 10:22/M
15 Katie Swanson-Harbage Chagrin Falls OH 764 58 1322 55:22.1 58:18.8 11:06/M
16 Beth Minadeo Chagrin Falls OHIO 522 58 1328 55:25.8 56:05.3 10:41/M
17 Jean Hood Chagrin Falls OH 347 59 1360 56:15.8 56:15.8 10:43/M
18 Deborah Fox Chagrin Falls OH 1524 55 1383 56:49.4 57:32.8 10:58/M
19 Ginny Mercede Chagrin Falls OH 1208 58 1432 57:51.8 58:21.6 11:07/M
20 Linda Chaney Bentleyville OH 124 58 1436 57:55.9 58:24.7 11:07/M
21 Ann Batchelo Grand Blanc MI 38 56 1438 57:58.2 58:38.9 11:10/M
22 Stephanie Cervelloni Chagrin Falls OH 116 55 1444 58:01.5 58:05.6 11:04/M
23 Cindy Wildman Cleveland OH 963 59 1509 59:23.5 1:00:24.6 11:30/M
24 Mary Pat Meade Chagrin Falls OH 514 58 1562 1:01:33.2 1:02:12.9 11:51/M
25 Cathy Anderson Kent OH 13 58 1588 1:02:34.8 1:03:17.0 12:03/M
26 Darlene Diehl Chagrin Falls OHIO 188 56 1732 1:10:15.1 1:10:43.1 13:28/M
27 Faith Schlabach Chagrin Falls OH 1788 58 1735 1:10:28.1 1:11:30.9 13:37/M
28 Tanya Ashinhurst Newbury OH 17 57 1741 1:11:17.8 1:12:15.4 13:46/M
29 Beth Balaj Akron OH 29 57 1750 1:11:54.6 1:12:33.4 13:49/M
30 Geri Smith Mayfield Heights OH 730 58 1799 1:15:45.5 1:17:02.3 14:40/M
31 Ann McDernott Akron OH 500 57 1805 1:16:26.5 1:17:04.4 14:41/M
32 Mary Hogan Chagrin Falls OHIO 339 56 1833 1:21:25.0 1:21:25.0 15:30/M
33 Janet Hazlette Warren OH 310 56 1844 1:24:51.2 1:25:48.8 16:21/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Record: John Roos - Year: 2000 - Time: 33:06.3

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jeffery Ubersax Cleveland OH 1847 55 33 33:42.1 33:44.8 6:26/M
2 Karl Kule Chesterland OH 1887 57 45 34:19.0 34:19.5 6:32/M
3 Jeff Tanchon Bentleyville OH 1748 59 70 35:22.1 35:24.0 6:45/M
4 Doug Leary Chagrin Falls OH 1859 56 77 35:36.7 35:36.7 6:47/M
5 Dan Peplin Medina OH 593 55 86 35:57.8 36:00.1 6:51/M
6 Randal Huff Gates Mills OH 1398 56 140 37:48.5 37:53.1 7:13/M
7 Rudy Schwartz Newbury OH 1850 55 147 37:55.4 37:58.7 7:14/M
8 Arnie Rodriguez Wickliffe OH 647 57 199 39:11.9 39:19.9 7:29/M
9 Tom Munson Chagrin Falls OH 535 59 238 40:07.8 40:09.5 7:39/M
10 Patrick Gallagher Chagrin Falls OH 1620 59 275 40:57.3 41:04.7 7:49/M
11 Dave Palchesko Aurora OH 1920 55 285 41:04.1 41:14.5 7:51/M
12 Randy Thompson Novelty OH 1393 58 401 43:10.6 43:19.0 8:15/M
13 David McNeill Erie PA 512 55 428 43:35.6 43:41.5 8:19/M
14 Jack McKelvey Chagrin Falls OH 505 57 433 43:39.4 43:39.4 8:19/M
15 Charles Deroo Farmington MI 181 55 464 44:07.3 44:10.7 8:25/M
16 Dave Toomey Chagrin Falls OH 1207 56 503 44:42.3 44:46.4 8:32/M
17 Robert Paley Ardsley NY 578 57 527 45:01.6 45:18.6 8:38/M
18 Alan Stolarsky Solon OH 752 56 559 45:24.3 45:49.0 8:44/M
19 John Pauley Chesterland OH 590 58 625 46:22.6 47:08.7 8:59/M
20 John Yurga Maple Heights OH 1411 58 640 46:35.4 46:47.6 8:55/M
21 Gary Trinetti Bentleyville OH 780 58 663 46:46.9 46:46.9 8:54/M
22 Alex Jovanovic Cleveland OH 365 56 679 47:04.6 47:23.2 9:02/M
23 Jeff Heinen Chagrin Falls OH 1278 55 735 47:46.6 48:32.1 9:15/M
24 Rick Tomko Chagrin Falls OH 1074 56 822 48:51.1 48:59.6 9:20/M
25 Robert Pollock Solon OH 612 55 882 49:30.9 50:14.1 9:34/M
26 Terry Hogan Chagrin Falls OHIO 340 55 884 49:31.9 49:42.8 9:28/M
27 Dan Root Cleveland OH 656 55 912 49:50.5 50:10.4 9:33/M
28 Larry Sevich Chagrin Falls OH 1091 56 927 50:03.4 50:40.5 9:39/M
29 Chris Clement Mount Pleasant SC 1783 55 963 50:29.8 51:03.0 9:43/M
30 Marc Byrnes Chagrin Falls OH 1179 57 971 50:36.2 50:39.6 9:39/M
31 Brown Bob Chagrin Falls OH 1075 55 1088 52:03.7 52:16.9 9:57/M
32 Jonathan Bass Beachwood OH 37 57 1103 52:20.5 53:01.8 10:06/M
33 Mark Schluchter Cleveland OH 685 57 1123 52:31.3 52:31.3 10:00/M
34 Tally Dapore Charleston SC 171 58 1126 52:33.8 53:19.4 10:09/M
35 Edward Svec Hudson OH 763 58 1304 55:07.7 55:25.5 10:33/M
36 Robin Harbage Chagrin Falls OH 303 57 1321 55:21.2 58:19.7 11:06/M
37 John Hageman Bloomfield Hills MI 1152 59 1343 55:49.2 55:56.5 10:39/M
38 Daniel Dreyfuss Mayfield Heights OH 211 57 1365 56:20.5 57:12.4 10:54/M
39 Eugene Rogers University Hts. OH 649 55 1398 57:05.1 57:57.8 11:02/M
40 Dan Spisak Chagrin Falls OH 1476 56 1420 57:32.8 57:43.2 11:00/M
41 Brien Shanahan Cleveland OH 2199 57 1430 57:50.4 57:50.4 11:01/M
42 Rick Beal Chagrin Falls OH 1471 58 1434 57:55.1 58:07.3 11:04/M
43 David Pugh Chagrin Falls OH 622 59 1539 1:00:38.7 1:00:38.7 11:33/M
44 Dave Gooch Chagrin Falls OH 1310 57 1556 1:01:13.8 1:01:40.6 11:45/M
45 Michael Dolohanty Newbury OH 203 56 1566 1:01:40.0 1:02:20.8 11:52/M
46 Sasak Spudd Grand River OH 1957 55 1609 1:03:31.8 1:04:52.2 12:21/M
47 Donald Whiteley Novelty OH 832 57 1630 1:04:28.6 1:05:17.3 12:26/M
48 Mark Muroski Aurora OH 536 56 1653 1:05:38.5 1:05:38.5 12:30/M
49 G E Hood Chagrin Falls OH 346 58 1670 1:06:25.1 1:07:26.5 12:51/M
50 Mark Spencer Brecksville OH 738 56 1671 1:06:25.1 1:06:31.2 12:40/M
51 Peter Snavely Bentleyville OH 734 55 1673 1:06:29.9 1:06:37.3 12:41/M
52 Joe Rothbrust Chagrin Falls OH 881 58 1709 1:08:52.5 1:09:25.5 13:13/M
53 Tom Marsh Bentleyville OH 1789 57 1742 1:11:25.2 1:11:33.1 13:38/M
54 Bill Zaylor Chagrin Falls OH 857 59 1743 1:11:32.8 1:12:31.2 13:49/M
55 Charles McGibony Chagrin Falls OH 501 57 1772 1:13:59.2 1:14:52.6 14:16/M
56 Joseph McDermott Akron OH 499 59 1802 1:16:04.9 1:17:02.4 14:40/M
57 David Fulton Cleveland OH 2240 55 1843 1:24:50.5 1:25:47.0 16:20/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Record: Jane Young - Year: 2010 - Time: 50:48.4

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jeannie Rice Mentor OH 635 63 252 40:20.0 40:21.3 7:41/M
2 Shirley Calvey Brecksville OH 102 60 461 44:06.6 44:35.1 8:30/M
3 Lola Plough Ravenna OH 1703 61 975 50:40.5 51:22.5 9:47/M
4 Charlene Harison Chagrin Falls OH 1084 62 1425 57:45.6 58:06.8 11:04/M
5 Linda Lang Addison TX 417 62 1599 1:02:53.2 1:03:24.8 12:05/M
6 Judy Majcen Chagrin Falls OH 458 61 1635 1:04:48.7 1:05:33.2 12:29/M
7 Mary Jane Richard Bentleyville OH 638 62 1751 1:11:56.2 1:12:34.3 13:49/M
8 Nancy Griffith Chagrin Falls OH 1291 61 1814 1:18:26.0 1:19:21.3 15:07/M
9 Marilyn Cottrell Kalamazoo MI 150 60 1834 1:21:25.4 1:21:25.4 15:30/M
10 Lynn Raker-Wurzelbadei Springboro OH 1197 60 1835 1:22:09.2 1:22:24.1 15:42/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Record: Larry Patterson - Year: 2002 - Time: 33:21.9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Phil Sipos Richfield OH 721 62 170 38:37.9 38:41.9 7:22/M
2 Dale Ferrone Chagrin Falls OH 981 60 246 40:15.1 40:19.7 7:41/M
3 Charles Hauser Bentleyville OH 307 60 272 40:53.9 41:06.3 7:50/M
4 Philip Kremm Cleveland OH 1839 63 321 41:46.8 41:52.3 7:58/M
5 Peter Godenschwager Chagrin Falls OH 275 61 332 42:04.8 42:04.8 8:01/M
6 Greg Klipan Cleveland OH 393 61 344 42:13.8 42:18.8 8:03/M
7 Ronald Kuczma Hudson OH 1140 63 365 42:33.0 43:14.9 8:14/M
8 John Plough Ravenna OH 1702 63 397 43:08.8 43:25.3 8:16/M
9 Craig Simmons Bristolville OH 1968 61 482 44:26.9 44:36.2 8:30/M
10 Don Saracusa Sagamore Hills OH 1711 63 485 44:28.3 44:40.6 8:30/M
11 John Sullivan Bentleyville OH 755 60 520 44:58.0 44:58.0 8:34/M
12 Alan Markowitz Pepper Pike OH 1517 63 601 46:00.5 46:44.1 8:54/M
13 Jim Visdos Chagrin Falls OHIO 794 60 619 46:11.9 46:24.8 8:50/M
14 Bill Albers Mentor OH 8 61 777 48:17.1 48:17.1 9:12/M
15 Bill Gaskin Chagrin Falls OH 254 61 787 48:25.0 49:09.7 9:22/M
16 Ken Traeger Beachwood OH 779 62 807 48:38.3 48:42.7 9:17/M
17 Dan Debelak Chagrin Falls OH 951 62 895 49:39.6 49:54.6 9:30/M
18 Jerry Baracz Chagrin Falls OH 1013 60 905 49:46.2 50:39.1 9:39/M
19 Bob Mantz Chagrin Falls OHIO 472 61 918 49:55.8 50:21.8 9:35/M
20 Ronald Kahn Beachwood OH 1653 62 919 49:56.3 49:57.9 9:31/M
21 Don Raker Solon OH 1198 63 1005 51:03.1 51:05.5 9:44/M
22 Jim Levine Chagrin Falls OH 433 60 1022 51:14.8 51:30.0 9:49/M
23 Robert Regan North Palm Beach FL 1323 64 1073 51:53.0 51:53.0 9:53/M
24 Howard Nearman Mayfield Heights OH 546 62 1215 53:46.3 54:34.7 10:24/M
25 Peter Becker Chagrin Falls OH 47 63 1225 53:56.5 54:00.5 10:17/M
26 Al Catani Chagrin Falls OH 1335 64 1244 54:14.2 54:57.6 10:28/M
27 William Koons Chagrin Falls OH 397 62 1249 54:18.3 54:51.3 10:27/M
28 Rick Jordan Chagrin Falls OH 364 64 1289 54:53.9 55:30.6 10:34/M
29 Gordon Hazlette Sr. Warren OH 311 63 1323 55:23.2 55:43.0 10:37/M
30 Tom Boyer Chagrin Falls OH 75 60 1351 56:03.3 56:08.4 10:42/M
31 Jeffrey Allen Bentleyville OH 10 61 1441 57:59.6 58:27.9 11:08/M
32 Gregory Robinson Bentleyville OH 644 64 1443 58:01.4 58:40.0 11:10/M
33 Bruce Allen Beachwood OH 2081 64 1457 58:21.4 59:02.2 11:15/M
34 Ken Sulik Bentleyville OH 1417 60 1564 1:01:36.6 1:02:16.3 11:52/M
35 Eric Schickler Chagrin Falls OH 1213 60 1649 1:05:27.3 1:06:21.3 12:38/M
36 Timothy Calvey Brecksville OH 103 60 1724 1:09:48.8 1:10:17.3 13:23/M
37 Brett Devine Chagrin Falls OH 185 60 1736 1:10:29.4 1:11:18.0 13:35/M
38 Vince Opaskar Chagrin Falls OH 568 64 1801 1:16:04.7 1:17:01.9 14:40/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Record: Linda Schuster - Year: 2010 - Time: 57:01.7

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jane Young Painesville OH 848 65 1042 51:30.5 52:17.3 9:58/M
2 Linda Shuster Bentleyville OH 871 68 1431 57:50.5 58:20.6 11:07/M
3 Nancy Koons Chagrin Falls OH 396 65 1558 1:01:25.3 1:01:58.0 11:48/M
4 Mary Lou Rieo Chagrin Falls OH 2268 67 1660 1:06:02.2 1:06:18.1 12:38/M
5 Pamela Roth Bedford OH 2206 65 1797 1:15:29.7 1:16:13.5 14:31/M
6 Sarah Kurtzner Chagrin Falls OHIO 409 66 1809 1:17:09.5 1:18:13.9 14:54/M
7 Betty Paulick Solon OH 1063 67 1841 1:23:51.7 1:24:11.4 16:02/M
8 Jackie Shepherd Warren OH 1415 68 1852 1:25:47.2 1:25:47.2 16:20/M
9 Jan Nordstrom Carr Chagrin Falls OH 1369 65 1867 1:33:29.1 1:33:29.1 17:48/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Record: Richard Hyde - Year: 2010 - Time: 40:04.3

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John P Davis Kinsman OH 172 65 331 42:04.3 42:09.3 8:02/M
2 Richard Labus S. Euclid OH 412 68 440 43:45.1 43:49.8 8:21/M
3 Lee Johns Bentleyville OH 1649 67 530 45:03.3 45:08.4 8:36/M
4 Frank Porter Bentleyville OH 614 66 647 46:38.9 46:59.6 8:57/M
5 Tom Siko Bentleyville OH 714 67 1125 52:33.7 52:43.6 10:02/M
6 Ralphh Scola Cleveland OH 1081 68 1178 53:19.4 53:45.1 10:14/M
7 James Young Willoughby OH 847 65 1300 55:04.9 55:55.6 10:39/M
8 James McMonagle Chagrin Falls OH 901 66 1604 1:03:08.4 1:03:57.5 12:11/M
9 Bob Seif Venice FL 698 66 1651 1:05:35.1 1:06:01.5 12:34/M
10 Jerry Krayzel Parma OH 1664 69 1836 1:22:45.0 1:24:01.0 16:00/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Record: Jean Toth - Year: 2010 - Time: 59:55.5

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Judi Weitman Willoughby OH 818 70 1625 1:04:13.4 1:04:25.9 12:16/M
2 Glorianne Bohinski Chagrin Falls OH 869 71 1659 1:06:01.4 1:06:17.7 12:38/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Record: Bill Mann - Year: 2010 - Time: 48:14.9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bud McNellie Chagrin Falls OH 1681 71 731 47:40.8 47:44.7 9:06/M
2 Bill Catanese Cleveland OH 1955 72 804 48:36.2 48:42.4 9:17/M
3 Harley Gheen Sagamore Hills OH 1622 72 1120 52:30.2 55:27.8 10:34/M
4 Ed Bauer Warren OH 42 71 1224 53:53.1 54:12.6 10:19/M
5 Mark Van De Walle Solon OH 790 72 1354 56:08.9 56:47.7 10:49/M
6 Bruce Weitman Willoughby OH 817 70 1525 1:00:09.1 1:00:21.0 11:30/M
7 Ron Yarian Jefferson OH 842 75 1650 1:05:27.9 1:05:54.0 12:33/M
8 Don Brown Bentleyville OH 87 74 1838 1:23:46.5 1:24:51.5 16:10/M