30th Annual Cleveland Turkey Trot

Age Group Results

November 24, 2011


Hermes Sports & Events, Inc.


Men: 0- 1 2-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: 0- 1 2-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

5 Mile

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Maggie Infeld University Hts. OH 3161 25 11 26:48.41 26:50.31 5:22/M
2 Caitlin Phillips Brooklyn NY 3625 29 27 28:39.28 28:43.30 5:44/M
3 Alison Zukowski Willoughby OH 9616 21 56 29:41.79 29:43.95 5:56/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Evan Baum Beachwood OH 5190 20 1 24:57.02 24:57.02 4:59/M
2 Nicholas Meeson Lakewood OH 7440 21 2 25:08.66 25:08.66 5:02/M
3 Colby Alexander Strongsville OH 5041 20 3 25:08.78 25:08.90 5:02/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Record: Margie Kost - Year: 2009 - Time: 37:33.14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Katie Smith Parma OH 8524 1325 40:58.48 44:01.46 8:12/M
2 Jillian Snyden Cleveland OH 3721 3089 47:49.19 49:13.96 9:34/M
3 Tara Taylor North Royalton OH 618 4317 53:55.14 56:31.62 10:47/M
4 Donna Neidbalson Cleveland OH 3024 4733 57:34.17 1:01:31.82 11:31/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Record: David Satuzze - Year: 2011 - Time: 34:24.57 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 David Satuzze New York NY 3624 299 34:24.57 34:40.02 6:53/M
2 Graham Veysey Cleveland OH 3722 1011 39:37.77 39:59.76 7:55/M
3 A Giardini Lorain OH 9883 1329 41:00.83 43:57.98 8:12/M
4 David Schlabig Brecksville OH 8334 1538 41:51.58 43:29.00 8:22/M
5 Ben Lee Bay Village OH 3622 2556 45:57.48 48:09.74 9:11/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Record: Lauren Golonka - Year: 2008 - Time: 37:36.59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Olivia Robida Cleveland OH 8163 10 1820 43:06.70 44:34.05 8:37/M
2 Lindsay Bennett Parma OH 5246 9 2706 46:30.42 47:43.96 9:18/M
3 Abigail Ruckel Willoughby OH 8233 10 3216 48:16.85 49:36.40 9:39/M
4 Erin Croniger Lakewood OH 5957 10 3259 48:25.86 50:38.54 9:41/M
5 Morgan Nowakowski Solon OH 7724 9 3522 49:30.59 53:20.93 9:54/M
6 Elizabeth Hilow Lakewood OH 6504 10 3591 49:52.48 50:38.67 9:58/M
7 Sarah Stanton Strongsville OH 892 10 4149 52:42.51 53:48.16 10:32/M
8 Lauren Konieczynski Needham MA 6953 9 4281 53:33.90 55:33.92 10:43/M
9 Serena Walker Berea OH 8215 9 4548 55:40.45 56:29.72 11:08/M
10 Grace Stringer Lakewood OH 9718 10 5129 1:05:18.41 1:07:26.96 13:04/M
11 Eden Kenner Brecksville OH 6808 7 5154 1:05:52.10 1:09:31.53 13:10/M
12 Jaden Kenner Brecksville OH 6809 10 5204 1:07:38.67 1:11:18.50 13:32/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Record: Robert Klanac - Year: 2011 - Time: 34:51.12 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Robert Klanac Strongsville OH 9491 10 338 34:51.12 35:29.60 6:58/M
2 Andrew Vichill 8898 9 448 35:56.81 36:22.92 7:11/M
3 Nick Sweeney Olmsted Falls OH 9927 10 1035 39:45.10 40:01.01 7:57/M
4 Sean Kolenich Middleburg Hts. OH 6935 8 1615 42:15.66 43:09.84 8:27/M
5 John Thompson North Royalton OH 605 8 2651 46:16.74 49:47.54 9:15/M
6 Drew Higginbotham Olmsted Falls OH 6493 10 2655 46:17.37 48:46.43 9:15/M
7 Nathanael Bierly North Ridgeville OH 9261 9 3028 47:38.77 50:46.61 9:32/M
8 Jack Kennedy University Heights OH 6801 10 3072 47:46.54 49:46.31 9:33/M
9 Gavin McCoy Brunswick OH 7384 10 3528 49:31.31 51:45.63 9:54/M
10 Aidan Fox North Olmsted OH 6086 8 3586 49:51.88 50:16.33 9:58/M
11 Christian Markey Evergreen CO 9551 9 3818 50:57.96 51:08.98 10:11/M
12 Zachary Bynum Allen TX 5459 10 5037 1:02:46.54 1:06:21.15 12:33/M
13 Hunter Markey Evergreen CO 9553 8 5045 1:02:59.34 1:03:10.30 12:36/M
14 Nicholas Dottore Chagrin Falls OH 480 10 5164 1:06:10.89 1:07:14.62 13:14/M
15 Christopher Westbrook Shaker Hts OH 563 2 5425 1:23:18.35 1:30:04.08 16:40/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Record: Halle Markel - Year: 2009 - Time: 31:41.61

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joelle Zuben Canal Winchester OH 156 13 418 35:38.08 36:16.30 7:08/M
2 Hannah Markel Chagrin Falls OH 9223 13 475 36:09.21 37:26.87 7:14/M
3 Madeline Voiers Bay Village OH 8923 14 495 36:20.30 36:43.51 7:16/M
4 Rachel Graf Cleveland OH 6292 14 773 38:15.32 39:30.06 7:39/M
5 Katie Dunstan Avon Lake OH 5890 12 782 38:17.77 41:21.44 7:39/M
6 Samantha Stansbury Chardon OH 8598 14 829 38:36.18 40:04.97 7:43/M
7 Reilly Gomez Olmsted Falls OH 6261 14 918 39:11.07 41:35.84 7:50/M
8 Emily McDonough Chagrin Falls OH 7393 13 925 39:12.46 41:34.43 7:50/M
9 Madelyn Krueger Asheville NC 7006 13 986 39:30.07 42:12.09 7:54/M
10 Alexa Jackson Solon OH 6647 13 991 39:31.43 39:43.35 7:54/M
11 Jaylah Srica Sagamore Hills OH 2242 14 1008 39:37.25 39:58.11 7:55/M
12 Emily Staufer Broadview Heights OH 8607 14 1054 39:52.77 40:08.49 7:58/M
13 Jenna Scott Brunswick OH 841 14 1077 40:01.01 43:02.75 8:00/M
14 Megan Novotney Chardon OH 7721 14 1115 40:08.85 41:37.39 8:02/M
15 Hannah Rebar Strongsville OH 8084 14 1145 40:17.33 42:33.77 8:03/M
16 Margaret Magro Mentor OH 7243 14 1233 40:37.44 40:47.98 8:07/M
17 Chris Thompson Broadview Heights OH 9978 14 1337 41:01.75 42:21.94 8:12/M
18 Logan Agin Blacklick OH 5023 14 1551 41:55.28 44:17.38 8:23/M
19 Ilana Sadholz Shaker Hts OH 8257 14 1564 41:58.87 42:29.64 8:24/M
20 Riley Tatonetti Chardon OH 8718 14 1581 42:05.17 42:15.03 8:25/M
21 Jessica King Brook Park OH 9871 12 1628 42:18.26 42:54.02 8:28/M
22 Emily Johr North Olmsted OH 6694 14 1637 42:19.49 42:43.93 8:28/M
23 Hannah Karayan Hinckley OH 6757 12 1751 42:50.61 44:22.04 8:34/M
24 Elana Ross Beachwood OH 3001 14 1774 42:56.17 43:27.60 8:35/M
25 Sarah Schlabig Brecksville OH 8336 14 1857 43:13.65 45:11.35 8:39/M
26 Shannon O'Donnell Mentor OH 7747 13 1990 43:46.92 44:36.15 8:45/M
27 Sophia Richards Akron OH 9982 14 2092 44:10.90 46:27.77 8:50/M
28 Lauren Taras Seven Hills OH 9809 12 2195 44:33.53 45:14.55 8:55/M
29 Henley Schulz Bentleyville OH 8361 11 2294 44:55.83 45:17.23 8:59/M
30 Erika Neuendorf Bay Village OH 7677 14 2315 45:00.21 45:23.93 9:00/M
31 Paige Fisher Bay Village OH 533 12 2340 45:08.68 45:48.30 9:02/M
32 Michaela Bierly North Ridgeville OH 9260 13 2446 45:33.41 48:41.21 9:07/M
33 Madison Fisher Bay Village OH 534 14 2482 45:40.80 46:04.21 9:08/M
34 Grace Coleman Westlake OH 9907 13 2506 45:44.27 50:22.52 9:09/M
35 Casey Kunkle Fairview Park OH 7036 13 2532 45:51.81 48:15.06 9:10/M
36 Malerie Mysza Sagamore Hills OH 7642 13 2546 45:55.11 46:16.31 9:11/M
37 Sarah Evans Bay Village OH 9361 14 2547 45:55.47 46:18.18 9:11/M
38 Amy Brahler Bay Village OH 5373 12 2602 46:05.18 46:23.71 9:13/M
39 Holly Ruckely Chardon OH 3671 13 2664 46:19.14 47:38.93 9:16/M
40 Brittany Lesner Amherst OH 7128 13 2751 46:41.26 49:14.48 9:20/M
41 Emma Ponitz Beachwood OH 7977 11 2796 46:50.81 49:21.06 9:22/M
42 Anna Vergon Rocky River OH 8889 12 2832 46:58.15 50:30.83 9:24/M
43 Allegra Steiger University Heights OH 9220 13 2904 47:12.84 49:03.87 9:26/M
44 Sarah Scardina North Olmsted OH 8310 13 2914 47:15.73 50:00.44 9:27/M
45 Veronica Jones University Hts. OH 6706 13 3077 47:47.24 49:28.04 9:33/M
46 Olivia Brahler Bay Village OH 5374 14 3122 47:56.89 48:16.62 9:35/M
47 Kileigh Lade Bay Village OH 7058 12 3129 47:58.62 48:16.98 9:36/M
48 Maddie Burt Avon Lake OH 519 14 3153 48:03.48 49:50.21 9:37/M
49 Erin Ward Euclid OH 2316 12 3207 48:15.74 51:22.78 9:39/M
50 Kaitlin Kato Naperville IL 9480 13 3209 48:16.02 51:23.86 9:39/M
51 Cassidy Ruckel Willoughby OH 8234 11 3223 48:18.19 49:37.66 9:40/M
52 Francesca Pupillo Middleburg Hts. OH 8032 11 3265 48:26.35 50:39.26 9:41/M
53 Dana Douglas Chardon OH 5852 14 3275 48:29.41 51:10.23 9:42/M
54 Zoe Hahn Westlake OH 9422 14 3299 48:35.57 50:44.16 9:43/M
55 Stacey Alderman Brook Park OH 3646 14 3306 48:37.08 52:26.96 9:43/M
56 Kelley Reis Lakewood OH 8105 12 3506 49:27.11 51:36.04 9:53/M
57 Halle Voiers Bay Village OH 8922 12 3649 50:07.55 51:33.30 10:01/M
58 Olivia Finau Cleveland OH 6037 11 3718 50:27.25 52:49.15 10:05/M
59 Addie Soukup Lakewood OH 8561 12 3723 50:29.00 52:12.31 10:06/M
60 Haley Jones Mayfield Heights OH 6698 11 3725 50:29.61 50:55.19 10:06/M
61 Maggie Wagner Lakewood OH 8950 13 3786 50:51.10 53:22.55 10:10/M
62 Leah Becker Cleveland OH 628 11 3798 50:52.40 53:22.52 10:10/M
63 Nora Kathleen Gaul Westlake OH 6184 14 3816 50:57.51 54:13.78 10:11/M
64 Kim Rega Independence OH 8093 12 3894 51:22.22 53:31.90 10:16/M
65 Maggie Malley Westlake OH 7260 12 3920 51:30.87 54:45.61 10:18/M
66 Claire Burt Avon Lake OH 518 13 3924 51:31.46 53:20.16 10:18/M
67 Courtney Dunn Brook Park OH 3647 12 4189 52:56.27 56:45.94 10:35/M
68 Madisen Wallace Amherst OH 9764 13 4203 53:00.32 54:09.97 10:36/M
69 Anna Mills Fairview Park OH 7512 11 4275 53:32.59 55:00.75 10:42/M
70 Sydney Leckie-Griffor Mason OH 7110 13 4285 53:35.33 55:42.30 10:43/M
71 Emily Benson University Hts. OH 5255 12 4351 54:09.14 56:01.47 10:50/M
72 Elsa Konieczynksi Needham MA 6948 11 4368 54:18.66 56:20.47 10:52/M
73 Anna Konieczynski Columbus OH 6951 13 4391 54:29.83 56:31.44 10:54/M
74 Rachel Diffendal Pittsburgh PA 5796 14 4418 54:37.79 56:29.67 10:55/M
75 Kelly Cooper Independence OH 5625 13 4556 55:45.97 59:33.90 11:09/M
76 Sarah Hessel Avon Lake OH 6488 13 4687 57:06.06 58:50.54 11:25/M
77 Megan Bennett Parma OH 5248 13 4689 57:06.18 58:05.47 11:25/M
78 Promise Gordon Cleveland OH 6270 13 5020 1:02:22.92 1:05:28.98 12:28/M
79 Delaney Finau Winston Salem NC 6034 14 5145 1:05:35.82 1:07:58.88 13:07/M
80 Ellie Clymer Independence OH 5591 14 5156 1:05:52.73 1:07:35.61 13:10/M
81 Emma Hastings Euclid OH 6435 14 5194 1:07:08.10 1:07:17.97 13:26/M
82 Makayla Kestranek Parma OH 2169 12 5339 1:14:39.98 1:17:12.58 14:56/M
83 Stephanie Radwanski Parma OH 8060 14 5379 1:18:37.22 1:21:58.03 15:43/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Record: Matthew Dietrich - Year: 2008 - Time: 29:41.18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Charlie Korodi Macedonia OH 6964 14 110 31:27.18 31:47.54 6:17/M
2 Rodriquez Jr Oscar Cleveland OH 2300 13 192 33:07.42 33:23.18 6:37/M
3 Kyle MacMillan Bay Village OH 7231 13 253 33:55.05 34:40.85 6:47/M
4 Adam Wade Berea OH 9756 13 288 34:18.95 34:48.50 6:52/M
5 Liam O'Donnell Shaker Hts OH 7742 12 298 34:24.54 36:25.54 6:53/M
6 Nicholas Moffitt Hudson OH 7552 14 384 35:18.19 38:40.62 7:04/M
7 Andrew Szendrey Independence OH 8701 13 391 35:22.77 37:09.12 7:04/M
8 Connor Sinko Hudson OH 8473 13 407 35:30.48 36:46.92 7:06/M
9 Sam Markel Chagrin Falls OH 8016 11 507 36:29.78 37:48.23 7:18/M
10 Nick Irwin Cleveland OH 6626 13 530 36:41.19 36:46.72 7:20/M
11 Zachary Madison North Olmsted OH 7241 13 624 37:19.45 37:45.14 7:28/M
12 William Boerwinkle North Olmsted OH 9270 14 633 37:22.20 38:42.45 7:28/M
13 Shane Bender Broadview Heights OH 9977 14 667 37:36.78 38:56.97 7:31/M
14 Stephen Cartier Fairview Park OH 5517 13 706 37:51.42 39:03.28 7:34/M
15 Michael Klimek Seabrook TX 6895 13 732 37:58.82 38:03.10 7:36/M
16 William Maier Parma OH 9971 12 736 38:00.31 38:21.83 7:36/M
17 Alex Hall University Hts. OH 9424 14 765 38:12.96 39:21.92 7:38/M
18 Maison Dewalt Medina OH 5776 14 821 38:32.24 39:05.66 7:42/M
19 Grant Dalton Ashtabula OH 2162 13 826 38:33.69 40:08.89 7:43/M
20 Zack Gaylord Akron OH 472 12 881 38:57.81 39:26.32 7:47/M
21 Martin Dzurik North Olmsted OH 9832 14 897 39:02.89 39:07.25 7:48/M
22 Brian Fissel Pickerington OH 6055 14 902 39:05.73 42:07.47 7:49/M
23 Nicholas Bianco Twinsburg OH 5281 12 995 39:31.93 39:52.33 7:54/M
24 Patrick McKee North Royalton OH 7416 13 1006 39:36.62 40:28.20 7:55/M
25 Kevin Patton Fairview Park OH 2386 13 1044 39:48.89 40:23.68 7:58/M
26 Tommy Makovec Strongsville OH 7250 11 1101 40:05.90 40:45.18 8:01/M
27 Luke Wagner Lakewood OH 8949 14 1106 40:06.71 42:34.00 8:01/M
28 Brendan O'Neil Hudson OH 9601 14 1119 40:09.70 42:44.46 8:02/M
29 Matt Marteney Painesville OH 7308 14 1128 40:13.24 40:13.69 8:03/M
30 Michael Dzurnak Strongsville OH 5907 13 1132 40:13.94 42:57.32 8:03/M
31 Dane Bozsvai Solon OH 2208 12 1143 40:16.82 40:29.57 8:03/M
32 Max Gross Solon OH 489 12 1176 40:24.50 43:49.97 8:05/M
33 Caleb Mehls Perry OH 3683 11 1190 40:27.87 43:13.36 8:05/M
34 Alex Ramer Brecksville OH 837 14 1226 40:35.96 40:42.35 8:07/M
35 Miles Strnad Wellington OH 8649 11 1263 40:42.95 41:18.21 8:08/M
36 Cameron Edwards Fairview Park OH 5914 11 1445 41:29.56 41:46.08 8:18/M
37 Kevin Lannoch Parma OH 7077 13 1533 41:50.15 44:05.20 8:22/M
38 Shawn Strazar Brunswick OH 8643 14 1562 41:58.63 43:31.02 8:24/M
39 Nathan Schwartz Strongsville OH 8370 12 1707 42:40.18 43:19.58 8:32/M
40 Thomas Piros North Olmsted OH 7948 13 1733 42:46.24 43:31.40 8:33/M
41 Austin Zimmers Solon OH 9183 14 1746 42:49.11 44:02.98 8:34/M
42 Sears Schulz Bentleyville OH 8364 13 1907 43:24.71 43:41.54 8:41/M
43 Christopher Neuman Berea OH 7679 14 1913 43:27.24 45:06.31 8:41/M
44 James Venzor Shaker Hts OH 9989 14 1945 43:35.94 46:20.71 8:43/M
45 Andrew Fox North Olmsted OH 6087 12 1986 43:46.03 44:04.69 8:45/M
46 Matt Galla Middleburg Hts. OH 6153 13 2038 43:59.14 44:20.58 8:48/M
47 Charlie Ehlinger Cleveland OH 5918 13 2177 44:29.39 46:31.88 8:54/M
48 Will Schmidt Macedonia OH 9847 11 2193 44:33.41 44:34.16 8:55/M
49 Jacob Butkovic Twinsburg OH 5450 13 2250 44:44.97 48:11.09 8:57/M
50 Adam Haas Chagrin Falls OH 6357 12 2311 44:58.78 47:48.11 9:00/M
51 Louie Kunkle Fairview Park OH 7038 12 2350 45:11.15 47:36.30 9:02/M
52 Ben Gibson Columbia Station OH 6216 14 2422 45:28.65 46:52.96 9:06/M
53 Liam Nigro Avon Lake OH 9591 11 2463 45:36.21 47:10.57 9:07/M
54 Matt Richmond Willoughby OH 8132 13 2469 45:37.64 46:36.93 9:07/M
55 Joshua Bennett Parma OH 5245 12 2733 46:35.94 47:35.23 9:19/M
56 Kenneth Henegar Wadsworth OH 6468 13 2754 46:41.44 49:34.22 9:20/M
57 Cameron Pease Painesville OH 7877 14 2804 46:52.60 48:57.56 9:22/M
58 Nathan Smith Cincinnati OH 8530 14 2890 47:10.79 48:34.85 9:26/M
59 Mills Moosbrugger University Hts. OH 7578 11 2981 47:29.72 49:08.48 9:30/M
60 Chase Agin Blacklick OH 5021 12 3000 47:34.16 49:57.76 9:31/M
61 Connor Kennedy University Hts. OH 6799 11 3053 47:42.25 49:43.34 9:32/M
62 Gerry Daher University Hts. OH 5715 11 3057 47:43.85 49:45.63 9:33/M
63 Emmett O'Flanagan Berea OH 2302 13 3106 47:52.75 48:14.65 9:34/M
64 Colin MacMillan Bay Village OH 7228 11 3175 48:08.70 50:20.95 9:38/M
65 Garrett Sidell Brunswick OH 9920 14 3180 48:09.64 48:12.94 9:38/M
66 Tylor Mahany Berea OH 7245 14 3229 48:19.11 50:01.85 9:40/M
67 Artrice Gordon Cleveland OH 6268 14 3269 48:26.76 51:33.19 9:41/M
68 Seth Ketchum Euclid OH 6830 11 3384 48:54.20 49:39.71 9:47/M
69 Sean Breen Beachwood OH 2172 11 3418 49:03.30 51:29.19 9:49/M
70 John Walker Moosbrugger University Hts. OH 7577 14 3537 49:33.23 51:13.78 9:55/M
71 Jared Fox North Olmsted OH 6089 14 3579 49:50.39 49:59.64 9:58/M
72 Evan Filion Cleveland OH 9367 13 3589 49:52.12 51:46.14 9:58/M
73 Matt Topoly Broadview Heights OH 875 14 3595 49:54.15 52:11.17 9:59/M
74 James Mihalek Cleveland OH 7482 13 3703 50:23.15 51:33.96 10:05/M
75 Jacob Burden Parma OH 5438 14 4044 52:08.79 53:28.80 10:26/M
76 Maya Konieczynski Columbus OH 6955 11 4284 53:35.11 55:34.91 10:43/M
77 Brendan Sims Cleveland OH 3687 13 4678 57:02.31 57:59.81 11:24/M
78 Vincent Rosalina Painesville OH 8196 13 4823 58:43.43 59:42.22 11:45/M
79 Cameron Marxen Brunswick OH 7315 11 5084 1:03:48.54 1:07:14.39 12:46/M
80 Anthony Dottore Chagrin Falls OH 481 12 5173 1:06:19.57 1:07:23.13 13:16/M
81 Stephen Matz University Hts. OH 7330 13 5195 1:07:11.42 1:08:42.31 13:26/M
82 Kristian Trebilcock Cleveland OH 727 12 5416 1:21:53.97 1:23:10.98 16:23/M
83 James Bahniuk Chagrin Falls OH 5134 14 5435 1:23:58.96 1:25:22.38 16:48/M
84 Kevin Uhler Cleveland OH 8852 13 5458 1:27:10.13 1:27:41.83 17:26/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Record: Maddie Chambers - Year: 2010 - Time: 29:57.77

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Natalie Camardo Strongsville OH 5469 16 113 31:34.50 31:39.93 6:19/M
2 Katherine Stultz Brecksville OH 9719 18 119 31:45.24 32:29.72 6:21/M
3 Maddie Britton Bay Village OH 2145 15 128 32:06.32 32:11.14 6:25/M
4 Erin Cullen Shaker Hts OH 5696 16 203 33:19.43 33:49.42 6:40/M
5 Alyssa Moran Strongsville OH 7580 18 235 33:42.02 33:57.01 6:44/M
6 Miranda Dibiasio Berea OH 5786 15 246 33:53.04 34:14.34 6:47/M
7 Elyce Doering Chardon OH 2252 18 252 33:54.87 34:55.35 6:47/M
8 Alison McDaniel Brunswick OH 9563 19 259 33:58.15 34:17.59 6:48/M
9 Sarah Torok Strongsville OH 8796 16 261 33:59.72 34:12.82 6:48/M
10 Halle Markel Chagrin Falls OH 2344 16 296 34:23.05 35:39.02 6:53/M
11 Hallie Bechtel Bay Village OH 2144 15 303 34:27.39 34:32.71 6:53/M
12 Libby Erdelac Strongsville OH 5953 15 326 34:39.73 34:53.31 6:56/M
13 Madi Connelly Rocky River OH 9308 16 368 35:09.32 36:15.18 7:02/M
14 Olivia Dibiasio Berea OH 5787 18 490 36:18.53 36:41.33 7:16/M
15 Alyse Arko Bay Village OH 2143 16 500 36:24.67 36:29.97 7:17/M
16 Kirsten Cowie Gates Mills OH 5663 17 514 36:32.33 40:02.44 7:18/M
17 Julie Herman Lakewood OH 6481 17 587 37:05.47 37:07.83 7:25/M
18 Rachel McGuire Cleveland OH 7410 15 603 37:11.04 38:13.02 7:26/M
19 Katelyn Einloth North Royalton OH 5927 15 605 37:11.56 37:11.56 7:26/M
20 Karla Park North Royalton OH 7828 19 612 37:14.69 37:37.65 7:27/M
21 Rachel Slingluff Chesterland OH 2998 18 636 37:23.23 39:31.13 7:29/M
22 Bridget Egan Cleveland OH 9353 17 653 37:32.61 38:34.48 7:30/M
23 Sarah Vapenik Strongsville OH 8873 15 665 37:36.20 37:58.18 7:31/M
24 Kathryn Gubics Westlake OH 123 15 680 37:42.62 39:49.81 7:32/M
25 Katie Kesicki Strongsville OH 6822 16 721 37:56.57 38:23.26 7:35/M
26 Taylor Jurczynski Parma OH 6725 17 733 37:59.21 38:10.58 7:36/M
27 Kathryn Waters Hudson OH 2994 16 738 38:02.12 38:07.86 7:36/M
28 Melissa Rains Brecksville OH 8068 15 746 38:04.56 40:06.09 7:37/M
29 Katie Podolski North Royalton OH 9621 19 770 38:14.67 39:24.95 7:39/M
30 Samantha Graf Cleveland OH 6293 16 774 38:15.34 39:30.54 7:39/M
31 Pauline Hage Strongsville OH 6365 18 787 38:19.87 38:33.42 7:40/M
32 Katherine Koch Solon OH 6918 18 792 38:21.83 39:27.79 7:40/M
33 Rachel Rus Cleveland OH 2310 16 798 38:24.09 38:31.06 7:41/M
34 Kim Pillari Strongsville OH 7940 17 843 38:43.19 39:09.63 7:45/M
35 Jill Bresnahan Cleveland OH 2319 16 864 38:48.54 40:36.93 7:46/M
36 Alyssa Bocci Eastlake OH 5316 17 866 38:50.15 39:01.12 7:46/M
37 Courtney Smith Vermilion OH 9699 17 867 38:50.50 39:09.71 7:46/M
38 Mckenzie King Chardon OH 2325 16 871 38:51.92 40:21.09 7:46/M
39 Ingrid Wagner Westlake OH 8948 15 874 38:54.86 39:09.19 7:47/M
40 Amanda Monarchino Chardon OH 7560 16 882 38:58.77 40:27.13 7:48/M
41 Lauren Synk Strongsville OH 9724 16 896 39:02.63 39:54.46 7:48/M
42 Joe Mills Fairview Park OH 7513 19 945 39:18.75 39:39.80 7:52/M
43 Britney March Elyria OH 7281 17 970 39:26.98 40:26.17 7:53/M
44 Amanda Bianco Twinsburg OH 5277 17 987 39:30.68 39:50.77 7:54/M
45 Megan Sauers Hudson OH 8298 19 993 39:31.65 42:07.08 7:54/M
46 Jessica Bresnahan Cleveland OH 2318 16 1081 40:01.49 41:50.38 8:00/M
47 Melissa Mirka North Royalton OH 7531 19 1090 40:03.09 40:26.25 8:01/M
48 Renee Mirka North Royalton OH 7532 16 1095 40:04.05 40:26.50 8:01/M
49 Maranda Bailo Chardon OH 3616 17 1104 40:06.31 41:35.03 8:01/M
50 Tarra Pease Westlake OH 7880 17 1135 40:15.43 40:52.05 8:03/M
51 Emily Poirier Berea OH 7965 17 1171 40:23.61 42:01.19 8:05/M
52 Mary Catherine Powers Seven Hills OH 7996 19 1202 40:30.68 41:07.96 8:06/M
53 Blythe Harkenrider Presto PA 6407 19 1229 40:36.32 42:54.95 8:07/M
54 Nicole Iafelice Mentor OH 6613 15 1236 40:37.54 40:48.48 8:07/M
55 Jessie Eiben Mentor OH 5920 17 1239 40:38.01 40:48.63 8:08/M
56 Lindsey Iafelice Mentor OH 6612 15 1243 40:38.93 40:48.66 8:08/M
57 Monica Mills Fairview Park OH 7516 17 1248 40:39.50 41:01.21 8:08/M
58 Jennifer Amoroso Naperville IL 9236 19 1271 40:44.27 43:31.90 8:09/M
59 Casey Carson Hudson OH 5506 18 1278 40:44.97 40:58.46 8:09/M
60 Olivia Cook Brecksville OH 2348 15 1281 40:45.19 42:21.68 8:09/M
61 Julie Manuszak Shaker Heights OH 7278 17 1307 40:54.64 42:36.24 8:11/M
62 Erin O'Neil Hudson OH 9604 16 1328 41:00.72 43:51.29 8:12/M
63 Chloe Fadenholz Brook Park OH 5982 18 1382 41:14.87 41:36.46 8:15/M
64 Harley Leon Chagrin Falls OH 7119 16 1386 41:15.49 41:41.70 8:15/M
65 Maggie Fay Bay Village OH 6002 19 1415 41:22.36 41:27.84 8:16/M
66 Whitney Livingston Beachwood OH 7162 19 1416 41:23.40 42:29.33 8:17/M
67 Blaire Weseling Rocky River OH 9973 18 1436 41:28.24 42:28.11 8:18/M
68 Alexandra Benson Mentor OH 5252 17 1438 41:28.31 42:58.74 8:18/M
69 Emily Wells New Carlisle OH 9012 17 1448 41:29.97 45:18.66 8:18/M
70 Shelby Gerl Mentor OH 6200 19 1449 41:30.14 43:58.61 8:18/M
71 Emma Pachlhofer North Olmsted OH 7515 19 1467 41:33.63 43:21.01 8:19/M
72 Kristin Cymbal Parma OH 5709 19 1491 41:39.65 42:40.31 8:20/M
73 Lydia Resnik University Hts. OH 8110 18 1519 41:45.58 42:08.41 8:21/M
74 Jenna Zuben Canal Winchester OH 157 16 1526 41:48.00 42:28.11 8:22/M
75 Tierney Izar Chardon OH 6644 18 1587 42:07.53 42:50.08 8:25/M
76 Josie Johnson Wooster OH 6691 19 1613 42:15.38 43:41.63 8:27/M
77 Emily Yusko Brook Park OH 3023 16 1624 42:17.51 42:39.89 8:27/M
78 Grace Cleary North Olmsted OH 5585 15 1635 42:19.27 42:43.72 8:28/M
79 Beverly Vetovitz North Royalton OH 8895 19 1673 42:28.67 43:30.77 8:30/M
80 Aki Mori North Royalton OH 7589 15 1674 42:28.83 43:30.73 8:30/M
81 Natalie Vidacs North Royalton OH 8903 16 1676 42:29.32 43:30.85 8:30/M
82 Genna Mori North Royalton OH 7590 17 1677 42:29.32 43:30.88 8:30/M
83 Emily Socha Berea OH 8544 18 1685 42:33.85 43:24.27 8:31/M
84 Michelle Graf Cleveland OH 6291 19 1706 42:40.14 43:55.35 8:32/M
85 Lauren Konig North Olmsted OH 881 19 1708 42:40.48 44:48.62 8:32/M
86 Natalie Konig North Olmsted OH 882 19 1723 42:42.50 44:50.42 8:32/M
87 Sam Thurstone Westlake OH 8773 19 1766 42:54.48 43:09.82 8:35/M
88 Lauren Poeppelman Westlake OH 7964 19 1771 42:55.53 43:10.54 8:35/M
89 Kristen Sweterlitsch Hudson OH 8689 18 1779 42:57.22 43:25.78 8:35/M
90 Sophia Steyns Bay Village OH 173 15 1821 43:06.86 45:35.79 8:37/M
91 Margaret Sullivan Bay Village OH 9969 16 1848 43:10.48 45:39.53 8:38/M
92 Maddie Drenhann Bay Village OH 171 15 1850 43:11.86 45:40.52 8:38/M
93 Rearden Hardy Bay Village OH 170 15 1853 43:12.97 45:41.59 8:38/M
94 Beth Petro Brecksville OH 7906 18 1855 43:13.11 45:10.89 8:39/M
95 Libby Roether Brecksville OH 9827 17 1856 43:13.47 45:11.25 8:39/M
96 Kaitlyn Rayl Chesterland OH 8075 16 1893 43:19.62 45:03.88 8:40/M
97 Emily Kotnik Sagamore Hills OH 6976 16 1903 43:23.29 45:36.71 8:41/M
98 Zoe Leciejewski Hudson OH 7109 15 1911 43:25.69 45:51.64 8:41/M
99 Hannah Jackeosky Cleveland OH 2225 15 1939 43:34.19 43:56.66 8:43/M
100 Molly Kubicek Port Clinton OH 7020 17 2023 43:55.58 45:31.60 8:47/M
101 Christina Graziano Akron OH 6308 17 2030 43:56.44 44:20.47 8:47/M
102 Kristen Soinski Parma OH 9869 15 2042 44:00.14 44:43.86 8:48/M
103 Molly Roup Medina OH 9658 17 2057 44:03.07 44:43.50 8:49/M
104 Halley Green Medina OH 6316 18 2059 44:03.48 44:43.24 8:49/M
105 Danielle Berndt Medina OH 5266 18 2063 44:04.38 44:43.72 8:49/M
106 Molly Sweeney Olmsted Falls OH 9926 15 2070 44:07.27 44:07.27 8:49/M
107 Jill Germana Cincinnati OH 6202 19 2076 44:08.06 45:23.33 8:50/M
108 Katie Kasunick Lakewood OH 6770 17 2101 44:12.14 45:54.99 8:50/M
109 Frin Ohliger Ashtabula OH 2336 18 2137 44:22.77 45:55.49 8:52/M
110 Samantha Birchfield Cleveland OH 5290 18 2140 44:22.92 45:55.64 8:52/M
111 Rebecca Seman Chagrin Falls OH 8407 18 2142 44:23.10 45:10.65 8:53/M
112 Mary McKee Lakewood OH 7415 17 2157 44:25.50 44:46.69 8:53/M
113 Emily Bango Lakewood OH 5164 17 2163 44:25.90 44:46.80 8:53/M
114 Alexandra Venzor Shaker Hts OH 9744 18 2260 44:47.52 47:32.17 8:57/M
115 Emma Larsen Waldorf MD 9516 17 2312 44:59.18 47:05.33 9:00/M
116 Cynthia O'Brien Leroy OH 7728 19 2314 45:00.04 45:14.65 9:00/M
117 Nicole Parke Lakewood OH 7834 17 2334 45:05.88 48:10.74 9:01/M
118 Veronica Thompson Broadview Heights OH 9976 18 2354 45:11.49 45:11.49 9:02/M
119 Taryn Douglas Chardon OH 5853 17 2362 45:12.70 47:52.39 9:02/M
120 Julia Piros North Olmsted OH 7947 17 2391 45:21.28 46:15.24 9:04/M
121 Nicole Luke Westlake OH 7202 19 2392 45:22.00 47:11.65 9:04/M
122 Courtney Crane Mentor OH 5669 16 2399 45:23.39 46:32.02 9:05/M
123 Katie Basch Solon OH 9204 16 2428 45:29.42 46:36.85 9:06/M
124 Allie Thornton Chagrin Falls OH 8767 18 2433 45:30.56 46:35.85 9:06/M
125 Carrie Kolk Mentor OH 6936 16 2435 45:31.39 46:40.03 9:06/M
126 Sarah Donaldson Canton OH 5833 17 2454 45:34.98 49:02.93 9:07/M
127 Andrea Hanna Bay Village OH 180 15 2470 45:38.44 46:02.63 9:08/M
128 Rosemary Heredos Garrettsville OH 6480 18 2472 45:38.54 50:43.26 9:08/M
129 Kelly Jones Cleveland Heights OH 3627 18 2494 45:42.57 48:51.91 9:08/M
130 Stephanie Shoop North Royalton OH 8449 18 2498 45:43.37 46:07.83 9:09/M
131 Alyssa Boyd Cleveland Hts OH 5359 19 2503 45:43.88 48:08.58 9:09/M
132 Jennifer Wajahn Chesterland OH 9762 19 2517 45:47.33 47:41.75 9:09/M
133 April Lynch Chardon OH 848 18 2548 45:55.47 46:38.02 9:11/M
134 Rachel Jerome Bay Village OH 9469 15 2554 45:57.35 48:09.61 9:11/M
135 Rachel Welch Mentor OH 9007 19 2561 45:58.21 47:26.36 9:12/M
136 Lauren Higginbotham Olmsted Falls OH 6495 15 2567 45:59.54 48:27.88 9:12/M
137 Kerry Drew Euclid OH 9343 18 2572 46:00.93 48:08.56 9:12/M
138 Tina Ortiz Cleveland OH 7784 18 2576 46:01.21 48:41.85 9:12/M
139 Tess Van Kan Lyndhurst OH 678 19 2605 46:05.91 48:50.92 9:13/M
140 Stephanie Page Painesville OH 7804 16 2716 46:32.67 48:55.23 9:18/M
141 Sydney Lenzotti Brecksville OH 9533 16 2744 46:40.43 48:37.79 9:20/M
142 Katelyn Jonozzo Broadview Heights OH 6707 17 2757 46:41.82 47:59.82 9:20/M
143 Alissa Kolke Bay Village OH 6937 17 2773 46:46.57 47:04.75 9:21/M
144 Maggie Thomas University Heights OH 2996 16 2786 46:49.48 48:56.87 9:22/M
145 Jesse Slingluff Chesterland OH 2997 18 2787 46:49.81 48:57.56 9:22/M
146 Natalie Halczuk Westlake OH 6373 19 2801 46:51.99 48:05.71 9:22/M
147 Alyssa Trebilcock Cleveland OH 728 19 2816 46:56.09 48:16.21 9:23/M
148 Natalie Tomba Cleveland OH 8791 16 2822 46:56.88 48:10.59 9:23/M
149 Catherine Gormley North Royalton OH 6275 19 2843 47:02.39 48:36.82 9:24/M
150 Megan Brown Cleveland OH 5412 19 2872 47:05.80 47:52.98 9:25/M
151 Rachel Vick Bay Village OH 183 19 2889 47:10.24 48:02.18 9:26/M
152 Kristen Bandy Chesterland OH 5160 16 2896 47:11.72 50:43.55 9:26/M
153 Victoria Kay Notre Dame IN 6778 18 2935 47:20.00 48:44.62 9:28/M
154 Alexandra Dosen Broadview Heights OH 5843 18 2995 47:32.80 50:11.08 9:30/M
155 Sarah Melenick Bay Village OH 7458 16 3013 47:36.34 47:59.50 9:31/M
156 Sydney Kuehn Willoughby OH 7028 16 3058 47:43.92 49:52.38 9:33/M
157 Anne Venzor Shaker Hts OH 9745 19 3070 47:46.44 50:31.08 9:33/M
158 Jessica Luzar Chesterland OH 7211 19 3257 48:25.59 51:35.32 9:41/M
159 Kristen Novotney Chardon OH 7720 17 3258 48:25.64 49:54.99 9:41/M
160 Emily Cullen Shaker Hts OH 5695 18 3310 48:37.38 50:04.50 9:43/M
161 Heather White Elyria OH 2313 18 3341 48:43.83 49:47.67 9:45/M
162 Kathleen Finley Medina OH 2282 19 3350 48:47.03 49:19.35 9:45/M
163 Emily Baznik Independence OH 5201 16 3381 48:54.12 51:33.63 9:47/M
164 Emily Glasgow Brentwood TN 9398 16 3409 49:01.63 50:58.65 9:48/M
165 Emily Clymer Independence OH 5592 17 3424 49:05.18 50:48.40 9:49/M
166 Colleen O'Neil Hudson OH 9602 17 3426 49:05.19 52:51.23 9:49/M
167 Sarah Moffitt Hudson OH 7553 18 3427 49:05.25 52:51.57 9:49/M
168 Kelly Ricker Westlake OH 8134 18 3492 49:22.10 52:43.74 9:52/M
169 Christina Sharkin Lakewood OH 8427 16 3526 49:31.16 49:52.73 9:54/M
170 Emily Simmons Valley View OH 9691 19 3527 49:31.17 53:02.40 9:54/M
171 Natalie Szocs Avon Lake OH 528 19 3601 49:56.06 51:43.71 9:59/M
172 Audrey Stoess Louisville KY 8633 15 3608 49:58.58 52:29.27 10:00/M
173 Cassandra Gogue Elyria OH 6252 19 3656 50:08.84 50:31.40 10:02/M
174 Kathleen Murphy Broadview Heights OH 7620 18 3695 50:19.69 50:48.39 10:04/M
175 Marissa Dicamillo Cleveland OH 2121 19 3711 50:24.98 52:25.71 10:05/M
176 Meredith Skeabeck Middleburg Hts. OH 8484 19 3748 50:38.80 52:46.83 10:08/M
177 Tanya Neuman Berea OH 7680 18 3752 50:40.06 52:21.74 10:08/M
178 Kit Sanders Olmsted Falls OH 2328 17 3754 50:40.74 50:58.52 10:08/M
179 Courtney Brooke Chardon OH 5403 18 3766 50:45.15 51:46.15 10:09/M
180 Kelcie Coffey Lyndhurst OH 2382 16 3791 50:51.95 51:40.75 10:10/M
181 Alexandria Garrity Medina OH 6176 16 3800 50:52.74 51:21.46 10:10/M
182 Regan Shanahan Lyndhurst OH 2216 16 3801 50:53.18 54:08.56 10:11/M
183 Becky Malaga Brecksville OH 7252 18 3829 51:00.59 52:18.05 10:12/M
184 Ann Moffett Alliance OH 7548 19 3860 51:12.85 52:50.67 10:14/M
185 Erin O'Malley North Royalton OH 7755 18 3874 51:16.66 53:04.83 10:15/M
186 Hillary Hughell Strongsville OH 6581 19 3881 51:19.05 52:08.23 10:16/M
187 Katey Kubera Broadview Heights OH 9510 18 3947 51:37.54 52:37.39 10:19/M
188 Cinnamon Gerber Brecksville OH 6197 18 3948 51:37.67 52:37.06 10:19/M
189 Monica Arkin Beachwood OH 5096 18 3952 51:40.16 55:21.22 10:20/M
190 Lea Hood Medina OH 4072 19 3962 51:43.45 51:51.04 10:21/M
191 Jo Tomsick Cleveland OH 9730 16 3993 51:52.98 52:56.51 10:22/M
192 Kailey Bricker Chagrin Falls OH 2156 18 4001 51:55.76 55:30.83 10:23/M
193 Nia Marshall Macedonia OH 9556 17 4034 52:05.10 53:33.06 10:25/M
194 Amy Smedira Chagrin Falls OH 8504 17 4095 52:21.54 57:59.54 10:28/M
195 Maureen Moffitt Hudson OH 7551 16 4104 52:25.71 56:11.91 10:29/M
196 Emily Tusick Chardon OH 8843 18 4188 52:56.04 56:22.60 10:35/M
197 Avelina Padin Strongsville OH 7800 19 4220 53:06.91 58:33.60 10:37/M
198 Emily Anderson Clayton NC 5063 19 4222 53:07.52 53:29.74 10:37/M
199 Kayla Becka North Royalton OH 5217 17 4246 53:21.36 54:35.51 10:40/M
200 Sarah Saltsman Cleveland OH 3613 18 4248 53:21.52 54:35.59 10:40/M
201 Suzanne Becka North Royalton OH 5218 17 4250 53:22.07 54:35.51 10:40/M
202 Katie Banchek North Olmsted OH 5155 17 4289 53:37.78 55:16.74 10:43/M
203 Allie Miller Painesville OH 7491 15 4330 53:59.92 55:43.87 10:48/M
204 Ashley Perry Medina OH 7895 17 4337 54:04.55 57:51.42 10:49/M
205 Margaret Kelley Cleveland OH 574 15 4344 54:06.85 54:36.33 10:49/M
206 Kelsey Reichenbach Brunswick OH 8098 19 4353 54:10.06 55:34.53 10:50/M
207 Jenna Kormos Middleburg Hts. OH 6961 19 4355 54:10.65 56:07.60 10:50/M
208 Erin Carr Middleburg Hts. OH 5502 18 4356 54:10.68 56:07.63 10:50/M
209 Lauren Detering Mentor OH 461 17 4370 54:22.08 55:21.66 10:52/M
210 Julia Disanto Mentor OH 462 17 4371 54:22.54 55:21.62 10:52/M
211 Hannah Gallovic Lakewood OH 6160 18 4393 54:30.59 57:15.19 10:54/M
212 Jill Kramer Hiram OH 9500 19 4402 54:32.86 55:18.62 10:54/M
213 Katie Daley Cleveland OH 559 19 4406 54:33.41 55:19.56 10:55/M
214 Dominique Oates Hudson OH 7758 15 4435 54:45.92 58:32.06 10:57/M
215 Madeline Kinkopf Mayfield Heights OH 6873 15 4459 54:57.27 56:35.85 10:59/M
216 Celia Joyce South Orange NJ 6718 17 4478 55:05.79 58:34.86 11:01/M
217 Sonja Widmer Berea OH 9047 17 4497 55:14.45 56:07.03 11:03/M
218 Erica Uhler Cleveland OH 8850 16 4515 55:23.99 55:55.44 11:05/M
219 M Ritchie Strongsville OH 8152 16 4538 55:37.02 57:47.57 11:07/M
220 Melanie Small Beachwood OH 3030 18 4558 55:47.04 56:28.05 11:09/M
221 Laura Tramer Beachwood OH 3031 18 4559 55:47.47 56:29.08 11:09/M
222 Monica Pease Painesville OH 7879 18 4566 55:51.46 57:56.91 11:10/M
223 Heather Smith Fairview Park OH 8518 19 4579 55:58.27 56:12.73 11:12/M
224 Audrey Dolenc Rocky River OH 5825 18 4595 56:07.13 57:13.39 11:13/M
225 Katya Wheeler Lyndhurst OH 2229 18 4621 56:29.35 57:18.30 11:18/M
226 Elysse Alioto Cleveland OH 2274 17 4651 56:47.51 57:02.68 11:21/M
227 Anna Gulan Berea OH 6347 19 4723 57:27.66 1:01:07.33 11:29/M
228 Kelly Knyszek Brook Park OH 6916 18 4724 57:27.88 1:01:07.45 11:29/M
229 Kristen Fissel Pickerington OH 6057 16 4790 58:19.35 1:02:06.85 11:40/M
230 Haylie Reichenbach Brunswick OH 8097 16 4849 59:04.60 1:00:25.46 11:49/M
231 Madison Webster N. Ridgeville OH 867 15 4886 59:45.26 59:56.39 11:57/M
232 Kayla MacKenzie N. Ridgeville OH 868 15 4888 59:45.48 59:56.87 11:57/M
233 Kelynn Carter Atlanta GA 5515 19 4951 1:00:41.37 1:02:03.84 12:08/M
234 Paula Wells New Carlisle OH 9013 15 4991 1:01:20.55 1:05:03.17 12:16/M
235 Alexa Flowers Parma OH 6066 19 5003 1:01:45.53 1:03:07.09 12:21/M
236 Artricia Gordon Cleveland OH 6269 18 5021 1:02:23.63 1:05:29.41 12:29/M
237 Emily Bessell Strongsville OH 5271 18 5086 1:03:48.95 1:04:20.59 12:46/M
238 Charlotte Wilson Ann Arbor MI 742 19 5096 1:04:19.20 1:05:18.68 12:52/M
239 Chloe Huston Strongsville OH 9461 16 5115 1:04:52.99 1:06:45.75 12:58/M
240 Katy Nozar S. Euclid OH 7726 19 5127 1:05:16.53 1:07:14.92 13:03/M
241 Jennifer Holfinger Brecksville OH 6523 18 5131 1:05:19.40 1:06:18.90 13:04/M
242 Meagan Lesher Broadview Heights OH 3688 19 5132 1:05:19.68 1:06:19.28 13:04/M
243 Paige Hastings North Royalton OH 6441 15 5149 1:05:43.51 1:07:40.76 13:09/M
244 Megan Clymer Independence OH 5595 19 5155 1:05:52.66 1:07:35.83 13:10/M
245 Brooke Hastings North Royalton OH 6433 18 5179 1:06:30.32 1:08:27.43 13:18/M
246 Mt Cohara Strongsville OH 5605 18 5190 1:06:53.42 1:09:34.19 13:23/M
247 Ashley Keeney Macedonia OH 6783 18 5240 1:09:07.79 1:10:33.96 13:49/M
248 Caitlin Powers Hudson OH 7994 16 5253 1:10:05.42 1:12:23.23 14:01/M
249 Rini Patadia Cleveland OH 7850 18 5290 1:11:47.20 1:11:47.20 14:21/M
250 Ivana Flowers Parma OH 6067 17 5369 1:17:05.69 1:18:26.55 15:25/M
251 Gunny Hastings Euclid OH 6436 19 5461 1:29:20.46 1:30:40.75 17:52/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Record: Nicholas Meeson - Year: 2009 - Time: 25:41.17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Greg Blevins Mentor OH 549 18 10 26:46.19 26:48.43 5:21/M
2 Tom Derr Olmsted Falls OH 5771 19 12 26:49.44 26:49.44 5:22/M
3 Tyler Lowe Mentor OH 7188 19 20 27:36.56 27:38.20 5:31/M
4 Zach Teed Hudson OH 2387 16 21 27:48.65 27:52.22 5:34/M
5 Matthew Dietrich Broadview Heights OH 5793 17 23 28:00.50 28:11.86 5:36/M
6 Nick Jackosky Lakewood OH 9462 17 29 28:49.77 28:51.78 5:46/M
7 Alexander Graber Lakewood OH 6286 17 30 28:53.26 28:55.14 5:47/M
8 Cameron Rusnak Lorain OH 9661 17 31 28:54.29 29:08.62 5:47/M
9 Zach Dombi Medina OH 5828 17 32 29:01.09 29:11.01 5:48/M
10 Austin Olshavsky Brunswick OH 9600 18 39 29:16.10 29:17.21 5:51/M
11 David Ryland Brecksville OH 865 18 42 29:25.08 29:36.79 5:53/M
12 Evan Meisler Mayfield Heights OH 7451 18 47 29:29.82 29:36.94 5:54/M
13 Gabriel Cruz Lorain OH 5687 19 52 29:32.49 29:35.39 5:54/M
14 Mark Fick Avon Lake OH 486 15 59 29:46.35 29:48.64 5:57/M
15 Grant Behnke Solon OH 5228 16 62 29:48.53 29:59.81 5:58/M
16 Chris Manuszak Shaker Heights OH 7277 19 64 29:50.71 29:56.88 5:58/M
17 Aaron Sadholz Shaker Hts OH 8256 17 66 29:55.56 29:57.64 5:59/M
18 Jacob Maier Parma OH 9972 17 69 29:57.63 30:13.11 5:59/M
19 Peter Ogonek Westlake OH 7769 18 71 29:59.65 31:18.11 6:00/M
20 Alex Schachtel Shaker Hts OH 8313 17 73 30:06.69 30:07.90 6:01/M
21 Jason Hadchiti Hinckley OH 6363 15 83 30:38.88 30:51.70 6:08/M
22 Nick Montgomery Painesville OH 7564 17 84 30:39.88 30:39.88 6:08/M
23 Ryan Ruch Strongsville OH 9660 17 86 30:44.99 30:48.17 6:09/M
24 Adam Holowecky Medina OH 6536 17 88 30:50.14 30:55.87 6:10/M
25 Alex Fanta Hudson OH 5988 18 89 30:50.86 33:12.60 6:10/M
26 Nathan Burton Cleveland OH 858 16 98 31:03.55 31:07.41 6:13/M
27 Craig Partlow Olmsted Falls OH 7846 16 104 31:21.06 31:57.24 6:16/M
28 Matt Schomisch Strongsville OH 8348 16 111 31:28.35 31:31.70 6:18/M
29 Alex Quillin New Albany OH 8045 15 120 31:51.07 32:10.45 6:22/M
30 Derrick Nowak Brecksville OH 2118 16 129 32:07.85 33:23.14 6:25/M
31 Thomas Welsh-Huggins Columbus OH 9018 16 132 32:08.67 32:08.67 6:26/M
32 Henri Adams Bay Village OH 5017 15 147 32:23.29 33:07.44 6:29/M
33 Adam Meisler Mayfield Heights OH 7448 16 149 32:27.43 32:37.12 6:29/M
34 Nick Marquard Westlake OH 178 16 153 32:31.48 33:08.42 6:30/M
35 Samuel Aprile Lakewood OH 9238 16 159 32:34.76 32:36.63 6:31/M
36 Jack Politwicz Broadview Heights OH 2117 17 160 32:35.58 33:50.82 6:31/M
37 Jacob Stephens Brunswick OH 9714 19 165 32:41.05 32:44.13 6:32/M
38 Steven Hornyak North Royalton OH 9446 16 167 32:41.75 33:18.51 6:32/M
39 Wilson Sackett Cleveland OH 3167 19 170 32:46.27 33:07.07 6:33/M
40 Tom Rovito Parma OH 8227 18 178 32:57.07 35:08.94 6:35/M
41 Evan Anderson Clayton NC 5064 16 180 32:58.01 33:01.98 6:36/M
42 Kevin Carroll 9812 18 185 33:01.18 33:08.95 6:36/M
43 Daniel Bonamer Broadview Heights OH 9900 18 193 33:08.66 33:19.98 6:38/M
44 Seth Shill Beachwood OH 8444 16 194 33:12.31 33:12.70 6:38/M
45 Matthew Banchek Beachwood OH 5157 19 196 33:13.28 33:13.45 6:39/M
46 Michael Leonard Strongsville OH 7121 18 197 33:16.52 34:06.16 6:39/M
47 Anthony Franklin Newbury OH 6105 19 202 33:19.01 33:59.29 6:40/M
48 Martin McGuire Strongsville OH 7405 16 204 33:19.73 33:34.36 6:40/M
49 Ben Wade Berea OH 9757 16 206 33:20.47 33:49.38 6:40/M
50 Drew Mestelske Lyndhurst OH 3602 18 219 33:27.32 34:32.09 6:41/M
51 Christopher Reyes Brecksville OH 8113 19 226 33:30.16 33:38.03 6:42/M
52 Matt Laturell Mentor OH 9521 18 227 33:30.29 34:00.09 6:42/M
53 Eric Collins Strongsville OH 9304 17 228 33:30.47 33:44.47 6:42/M
54 Jeff Dlugosz Cleveland OH 833 16 232 33:36.84 33:47.66 6:43/M
55 Liam Farrington University Heights OH 2211 17 242 33:49.72 35:03.50 6:46/M
56 Joseph Genco Brecksville OH 9820 15 249 33:54.44 34:13.87 6:47/M
57 Neal Hanigan Broadview Heights OH 6394 19 257 33:57.16 34:07.96 6:47/M
58 Steven Curtis Medina OH 2321 16 272 34:09.50 34:14.88 6:50/M
59 Jacob MacLin University Heights OH 578 17 283 34:16.47 34:27.40 6:51/M
60 Brad Thomas Rochester MN 8751 17 313 34:34.49 34:38.22 6:55/M
61 Zach Ross Mayfield Heights OH 8207 18 315 34:35.25 35:39.91 6:55/M
62 Kenneth Ginsburg Mayfield Hts. OH 6233 19 316 34:36.00 35:22.85 6:55/M
63 Cullen O'Donnell Mentor OH 7740 16 317 34:36.26 35:19.34 6:55/M
64 Max Palmer Lyndhurst OH 851 18 329 34:42.51 35:01.82 6:56/M
65 Joseph Pedicini Olmsted Falls OH 9609 19 330 34:43.03 34:43.92 6:57/M
66 Michael Bonamer Broadview Heights OH 9899 15 339 34:51.60 36:28.47 6:58/M
67 Benjamin Genco Brecksville OH 9824 18 345 34:54.96 35:14.78 6:59/M
68 John Peck Lithia FL 7882 19 353 34:58.29 36:02.77 7:00/M
69 Michael Trebilcock Cleveland OH 729 18 358 35:00.53 36:20.10 7:00/M
70 Daniel Gober Independence OH 6246 17 366 35:08.48 36:09.89 7:02/M
71 Taylor Hendrix Medina OH 6467 19 369 35:10.81 35:21.11 7:02/M
72 Scott Hyland Avon Lake OH 6610 19 373 35:13.07 36:01.14 7:03/M
73 Cameron Harrison Twinsburg OH 6415 19 374 35:13.16 35:33.98 7:03/M
74 Kyle Sinko Hudson OH 8474 16 383 35:17.57 36:33.83 7:03/M
75 Austin Bianio Garfield Heights OH 3675 16 385 35:18.94 35:38.52 7:04/M
76 Pete Grantham Hudson OH 6302 15 387 35:19.44 36:34.49 7:04/M
77 Nicholas Schmitt Hudson OH 8339 15 396 35:26.93 36:42.93 7:05/M
78 Phillip McGuire Strongsville OH 7409 19 399 35:27.64 35:41.63 7:05/M
79 Brendan Doksa North Royalton OH 5822 19 403 35:29.53 36:39.97 7:06/M
80 Shawn Gross North Royalton OH 6338 19 405 35:30.04 37:34.28 7:06/M
81 Cory Vetovitz North Royalton OH 8896 17 406 35:30.40 36:40.06 7:06/M
82 Mike Rothacker Newton Falls OH 8224 16 419 35:40.34 36:37.61 7:08/M
83 Cullum Andrews North Olmsted OH 3018 15 425 35:41.28 35:42.87 7:08/M
84 Connor Lough Chardon OH 7182 16 427 35:42.05 36:57.06 7:08/M
85 Jack Sears Shaker Hts OH 8378 16 429 35:43.62 38:55.56 7:09/M
86 Maxwell McLaughlin Strongsville OH 7419 16 434 35:47.49 36:01.17 7:09/M
87 Nathan Horesh Westminster CO 722 18 435 35:47.77 36:13.22 7:09/M
88 Zack Vonderau Parma OH 8927 15 437 35:49.18 36:29.30 7:10/M
89 Lee Seitz Mentor OH 8403 19 446 35:53.07 36:04.68 7:11/M
90 Matthew Faulhaber Cleveland OH 9364 16 458 35:59.77 36:33.33 7:12/M
91 Adam Davenport Berea OH 5740 19 459 35:59.77 36:41.49 7:12/M
92 Hasan Slater Worcester MA 3728 16 463 36:01.25 36:11.73 7:12/M
93 Daniel Reyes Brecksville OH 8114 16 469 36:04.54 36:12.80 7:13/M
94 Dylan Dombroski Lakewood OH 5829 16 492 36:18.67 36:21.31 7:16/M
95 James Rhodes Independence OH 8119 19 508 36:30.40 37:00.83 7:18/M
96 Zack Thomas Strongsville OH 8761 15 509 36:30.50 37:33.22 7:18/M
97 Daniel Ita Medina OH 6633 18 523 36:36.13 36:50.78 7:19/M
98 Nicholas Lacerva Lakewood OH 7054 15 525 36:38.36 37:23.87 7:20/M
99 Joe Kravetz Solon OH 6989 17 531 36:42.41 38:01.66 7:20/M
100 Izaak Zrnich Lakewood OH 9194 16 545 36:47.56 37:47.81 7:21/M
101 Dean Freundlich Clinton WA 3697 19 579 37:01.66 38:20.00 7:24/M
102 Antonio Torres Broadview Heights OH 824 18 601 37:10.24 38:13.10 7:26/M
103 Noah Eisen Shaker Hts OH 2379 17 609 37:13.77 37:16.38 7:27/M
104 Ryan Montgomery Painesville OH 7565 15 640 37:24.49 37:24.96 7:29/M
105 Jacob Clark Vermilion OH 9296 18 643 37:26.34 37:45.90 7:29/M
106 Matthew Costello Huron OH 5642 16 646 37:29.14 39:45.01 7:30/M
107 Tom Potoma Independence OH 9624 15 649 37:31.45 37:42.97 7:30/M
108 Zack Taylor Brunswick OH 9863 16 671 37:38.60 41:10.93 7:32/M
109 Michael Ogle Elyria OH 2250 19 702 37:49.83 38:08.88 7:34/M
110 Eddie Shearer Bratenahl OH 8435 17 713 37:52.91 37:56.98 7:34/M
111 Tyler Kursh Eastlake OH 7041 17 731 37:58.22 39:41.10 7:36/M
112 Dan Skrodzki Parma OH 8489 18 739 38:02.61 40:01.69 7:36/M
113 Bryan Luke Westlake OH 7200 16 745 38:04.24 38:40.55 7:37/M
114 Adam Rooker Strongsville OH 8193 17 752 38:06.71 39:39.68 7:37/M
115 Graham Dinicola Chagrin Falls OH 5807 18 754 38:06.90 39:53.72 7:37/M
116 Matt Douglas Chardon OH 3696 16 763 38:11.53 39:37.35 7:38/M
117 Shane Krenn Solon OH 6993 16 766 38:13.24 39:19.56 7:39/M
118 Drew Castro Brecksville OH 9846 18 853 38:46.25 41:05.14 7:45/M
119 Jack Pienta Parma OH 7927 16 878 38:55.95 39:34.98 7:47/M
120 Patrick McCluskey S. Euclid OH 7378 18 885 38:59.61 39:25.10 7:48/M
121 Nick Buchta Olmsted Falls OH 5428 16 892 39:01.05 40:28.48 7:48/M
122 Ricky Soinski Parma OH 9870 18 922 39:11.86 39:55.74 7:50/M
123 Samuel Ivcic Maple Heights OH 6641 19 959 39:24.28 40:08.01 7:53/M
124 Alex Mann Cleveland OH 7268 19 971 39:27.21 40:18.19 7:53/M
125 Kevin Spisak Aurora OH 9705 18 975 39:28.11 39:34.40 7:54/M
126 Dan Piros North Olmsted OH 7945 15 1000 39:32.84 40:19.11 7:54/M
127 Phillip Andreani Lakewood OH 5075 19 1016 39:38.96 40:24.20 7:56/M
128 Josh Zeck Parma OH 9169 17 1019 39:40.77 39:56.54 7:56/M
129 Matthew Brown Cleveland OH 5411 16 1024 39:42.05 40:29.45 7:56/M
130 Ian Round Beachwood OH 8225 17 1093 40:03.59 40:06.47 8:01/M
131 Noah Benson University Hts. OH 5257 15 1130 40:13.67 42:05.42 8:03/M
132 Mike Leone S. Euclid OH 9535 19 1205 40:31.54 41:56.61 8:06/M
133 Zachary Leciejewski Hudson OH 7108 16 1211 40:32.78 42:56.44 8:06/M
134 Josh Shoup Perry OH 8454 18 1219 40:34.37 43:30.92 8:07/M
135 Eric Huber Strongsville OH 836 16 1220 40:34.80 40:41.35 8:07/M
136 Mike Cherico Strongsville OH 5551 19 1266 40:43.31 44:27.33 8:09/M
137 Daniel Lausin Eastlake OH 9522 17 1383 41:14.98 44:01.91 8:15/M
138 Andrew Amoroso Naperville IL 9234 16 1384 41:15.01 44:18.41 8:15/M
139 Jared Champion Lakewood OH 5544 19 1392 41:16.90 44:13.50 8:15/M
140 Brian Avsec Willoughby OH 5120 19 1405 41:19.86 42:50.57 8:16/M
141 Brandon Kiss Brunswick OH 6885 18 1407 41:20.40 43:21.09 8:16/M
142 Cameron Pulling Leroy OH 8029 16 1419 41:24.23 44:47.07 8:17/M
143 Zach Tomsick Cleveland OH 9734 19 1441 41:28.92 42:33.31 8:18/M
144 Brodie Leggins Parma OH 9531 15 1447 41:29.84 43:51.19 8:18/M
145 Brendan McHugh Solon OH 7411 19 1455 41:30.66 43:58.83 8:18/M
146 Matthew Cymbal Parma OH 5710 17 1490 41:39.60 42:40.44 8:20/M
147 Nick Christie Painesville OH 5559 16 1496 41:41.34 42:26.80 8:20/M
148 Ben St. John Cleveland OH 8581 19 1539 41:51.62 44:39.43 8:22/M
149 Cody Rafie Medina OH 112 19 1583 42:05.33 44:32.84 8:25/M
150 Jeff Kantor Bay Village OH 6749 19 1614 42:15.42 44:01.41 8:27/M
151 Chris Kato Naperville IL 9479 16 1627 42:18.01 45:20.95 8:28/M
152 Joseph Bianco Marysville WA 5280 19 1630 42:18.36 44:32.47 8:28/M
153 Gavin Whitford Avon Lake OH 704 15 1651 42:22.92 44:11.45 8:28/M
154 Brennan Kilbane Fairview Park OH 6848 18 1671 42:28.18 44:36.16 8:30/M
155 Cory Meyer Cleveland OH 9575 16 1719 42:42.06 43:48.70 8:32/M
156 Connor Vaccarino-Henkel Painesville OH 8864 15 1791 43:00.01 43:41.82 8:36/M
157 J0E O'Brien Bay Village OH 9995 15 1811 43:04.70 46:12.80 8:37/M
158 Jordan Holmes Bay Village OH 172 15 1823 43:07.10 45:36.05 8:37/M
159 Joel Tuttle Shreve OH 8847 19 1829 43:07.67 44:43.92 8:37/M
160 James Liou Cleveland OH 9539 16 1862 43:15.16 45:30.36 8:39/M
161 M Pehway Cleveland OH 647 16 1867 43:15.90 43:54.33 8:39/M
162 Brogan MacMillan Bay Village OH 7227 15 1895 43:20.42 43:20.42 8:40/M
163 Jamie Eiben Mentor OH 595 15 1950 43:37.61 45:36.56 8:43/M
164 Aras Klimos Lyndhurst OH 852 18 1955 43:38.93 44:00.58 8:44/M
165 Kent Dockes Cleveland OH 3658 16 1974 43:42.92 46:15.72 8:44/M
166 Drew Miletti Akron OH 7487 19 1987 43:46.24 43:46.49 8:45/M
167 Jake Luzar Chesterland OH 7210 15 1988 43:46.35 46:55.70 8:45/M
168 Danny Richards Broadview Heights OH 9647 18 1989 43:46.48 44:49.45 8:45/M
169 Will Summers Rocky River OH 696 15 2016 43:53.88 47:26.69 8:47/M
170 Jacob Ogonek Westlake OH 7768 16 2022 43:54.90 45:41.29 8:47/M
171 Tim Galla Middleburg Hts. OH 6154 18 2028 43:56.02 44:20.56 8:47/M
172 Zachary Hughes North Olmsted OH 6589 18 2081 44:09.77 44:36.17 8:50/M
173 Mike Kelly Westlake OH 6794 18 2086 44:10.33 44:35.72 8:50/M
174 Michael Kasunick Lakewood OH 6771 15 2103 44:12.30 45:55.54 8:50/M
175 Max Donora Manassas VA 5840 16 2108 44:14.21 44:31.52 8:51/M
176 Wyeth Alexander Gates Mills OH 5046 19 2155 44:25.32 44:34.71 8:53/M
177 Josh Gibson Columbia Station OH 6217 15 2211 44:36.25 46:01.98 8:55/M
178 Jason Olree Mentor OH 9597 17 2226 44:40.22 45:42.94 8:56/M
179 Wendell Bliss Geneva OH 3736 19 2287 44:54.13 48:40.61 8:59/M
180 Brett Powers Fenton MI 9626 16 2307 44:58.13 46:42.69 9:00/M
181 Dan Shank Bay Village OH 8425 15 2316 45:00.28 45:23.85 9:00/M
182 Lucas Agin Blacklick OH 5024 15 2373 45:16.22 47:39.68 9:03/M
183 Clay Grove Cleveland OH 2333 17 2379 45:17.93 45:51.75 9:03/M
184 Tyler Castro Solon OH 5528 17 2425 45:29.10 46:37.84 9:06/M
185 Eric Minter Beford OH 2370 17 2522 45:48.80 46:43.98 9:10/M
186 James Fisher Jr Bedford OH 2369 17 2526 45:50.07 46:44.29 9:10/M
187 Daniel Lacerva Lakewood OH 7053 18 2538 45:53.37 46:56.48 9:11/M
188 Kyle Szucs Amherst OH 9725 17 2545 45:54.94 47:03.56 9:11/M
189 Christopher Fortuna Cleveland OH 6082 18 2573 46:01.07 48:41.56 9:12/M
190 Dan Kinczel Painesville OH 820 16 2656 46:17.93 47:00.40 9:15/M
191 Kim Leitch Rocky River OH 9924 18 2691 46:25.29 46:59.85 9:17/M
192 Colin Barrett Bay Village OH 5179 19 2891 47:10.95 50:29.80 9:26/M
193 John Madison North Olmsted OH 7239 18 3080 47:47.43 48:13.44 9:33/M
194 Jacob Tennant Cleveland OH 2180 18 3187 48:11.49 50:02.29 9:38/M
195 Ian Fox North Olmsted OH 6088 15 3319 48:38.59 48:53.93 9:44/M
196 Steven Meisler Mayfield Heights OH 7452 16 3353 48:47.57 50:39.19 9:45/M
197 Joey Grabmeier Hopkinton MA 9405 18 3386 48:55.42 51:23.34 9:47/M
198 Joseph Melenick Bay Village OH 7455 18 3475 49:17.22 49:40.31 9:51/M
199 Elias Carson Willoughby OH 5507 18 3834 51:04.07 51:26.25 10:13/M
200 Stephen Clapacs Parma OH 5577 18 3878 51:17.19 53:05.36 10:15/M
201 Marek Sabatka North Chili NY 8247 18 3945 51:36.68 52:32.12 10:19/M
202 Nicholas Hinkle Twinsburg OH 6507 15 3979 51:48.57 53:25.65 10:22/M
203 Austin Halterman N. Ridgeville OH 9955 17 4014 51:59.54 55:31.64 10:24/M
204 Mark Bower Strongsville OH 5356 19 4119 52:31.41 55:06.04 10:30/M
205 Thomas Laycock Cleveland OH 9528 16 4157 52:43.74 54:55.89 10:33/M
206 Zachery Rooker Strongsville OH 8195 19 4215 53:05.99 58:33.04 10:37/M
207 Corey Pruchnik North Royalton OH 8017 15 4251 53:22.96 53:38.54 10:40/M
208 Jaron Warmack Cincinnati OH 8976 18 4323 53:56.24 57:03.80 10:47/M
209 Benjamin Einhouse Lakewood OH 5926 17 4442 54:48.61 54:51.44 10:58/M
210 Kyle Henderson Cleveland OH 9836 16 4491 55:11.14 55:11.14 11:02/M
211 John Escano Mayfield Heights OH 5959 19 4771 58:02.80 58:48.88 11:36/M
212 John Nagy Cortland OH 7647 18 4775 58:06.83 1:00:04.11 11:37/M
213 Joseph Matz University Hts. OH 7329 15 4783 58:11.30 59:41.56 11:38/M
214 Jonathon Gruseck Mason OH 9413 18 4891 59:48.85 1:00:10.48 11:58/M
215 Gregory Gruseck Mason OH 9412 15 4899 59:52.63 1:00:11.87 11:58/M
216 Nathan Leahy Broadview Heights OH 7103 19 4921 1:00:12.60 1:02:37.90 12:02/M
217 Mark Dimmock Eastlake OH 602 15 4932 1:00:26.73 1:02:20.69 12:05/M
218 Tj Hunt Rocky River OH 3632 16 4961 1:00:55.25 1:01:54.09 12:11/M
219 Matthew Medley Strongsville OH 7437 19 5036 1:02:42.91 1:06:07.39 12:32/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Record: Maggie Infeld - Year: 2010 - Time: 27:56.45

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sarah Welsh-Huggins Columbus OH 9017 21 58 29:45.05 29:50.99 5:57/M
2 Kelly Gallagher Westlake OH 167 20 72 30:01.41 30:03.20 6:00/M
3 D'Arcy Hlavin Pittsburgh PA 6512 23 109 31:26.62 31:29.56 6:17/M
4 Brittany Fechko Independence OH 6004 22 209 33:22.31 33:45.81 6:40/M
5 Kristen Figas Newbury OH 6029 20 221 33:27.90 33:39.98 6:41/M
6 Aubrey Alexander Strongsville OH 898 23 245 33:52.44 33:55.63 6:46/M
7 Katie White Berea OH 9038 22 260 33:59.17 34:20.43 6:48/M
8 Desiree Thomas Broadview Heights OH 8754 23 270 34:07.25 34:14.06 6:49/M
9 Katelyn Drake Hudson OH 5858 23 318 34:36.29 34:53.24 6:55/M
10 Rebecca Dreher Westlake OH 9909 20 393 35:25.61 35:53.04 7:05/M
11 Amanda Ehrbar North Olmsted OH 5919 23 395 35:25.68 35:53.38 7:05/M
12 Rachel Aldrich Fairview Park OH 5037 20 398 35:27.56 35:34.15 7:05/M
13 Cassie Gross North Royalton OH 6333 22 417 35:37.10 37:40.93 7:07/M
14 Becky Deweese Burton OH 5778 24 454 35:59.23 35:59.27 7:12/M
15 Colleen Conway North Olmsted OH 9312 23 473 36:08.59 36:46.43 7:14/M
16 Chamois Crookshanks Shaker Hts OH 5676 22 482 36:12.23 36:20.97 7:14/M
17 Kimberly Harvanek Berea OH 6426 22 547 36:47.98 38:37.19 7:21/M
18 Allison Shepka Parma OH 8437 21 565 36:55.09 37:02.63 7:23/M
19 Siobhan Hein North Olmsted OH 3173 21 595 37:08.86 37:46.36 7:26/M
20 Candilyn Ashworth Cleveland Hts OH 5111 22 596 37:08.86 39:53.77 7:26/M
21 Ashley Burd Mayfield Heights OH 5436 20 606 37:11.88 37:32.11 7:26/M
22 Susan Rymut Broadview Heights OH 9667 21 659 37:34.50 38:27.89 7:31/M
23 Sharon Rymut Broadview Heights OH 8246 23 661 37:34.84 38:27.85 7:31/M
24 Elizabeth Bailey-Grincius Cleveland Hts OH 5138 21 699 37:48.33 38:07.90 7:34/M
25 Melissa Leonard Strongsville OH 7120 20 712 37:52.28 38:41.60 7:34/M
26 Stephanie Andrasek Parma OH 5073 20 744 38:03.95 38:34.29 7:37/M
27 Mallory Miller Louisville OH 7504 21 760 38:10.22 38:25.55 7:38/M
28 Caitlin Roseum Wickliffe OH 8203 22 783 38:18.44 39:43.18 7:40/M
29 Dale Freundlich New York NY 3698 24 784 38:18.94 39:36.93 7:40/M
30 Jenn Scrimenti Columbus OH 8375 24 818 38:31.38 39:15.87 7:42/M
31 Lauren Lockhart Bentleyville OH 3666 20 846 38:44.00 38:54.95 7:45/M
32 Stephanie Seng Olmsted Falls OH 8409 22 860 38:47.57 40:57.49 7:45/M
33 Melissa Bresnahan Cleveland OH 2320 20 861 38:47.98 40:36.64 7:45/M
34 Liz Delehanty Euclid OH 5756 20 888 39:00.45 39:51.42 7:48/M
35 Jamie Cochran Alliance OH 5600 23 899 39:04.68 39:19.91 7:49/M
36 Ann Marie Ferry Westlake OH 3676 23 932 39:14.29 39:32.16 7:51/M
37 Megan Orosz Hiram OH 7779 20 948 39:20.73 39:51.47 7:52/M
38 Jamie Laturell Mentor OH 7085 23 958 39:23.72 40:05.30 7:53/M
39 Jonah Likover Charlotte NC 7146 24 964 39:25.08 39:37.27 7:53/M
40 Caitlin Dobson Cleveland OH 5818 23 989 39:30.77 39:52.15 7:54/M
41 Meagan Ita Medina OH 6634 21 1012 39:37.98 40:25.46 7:55/M
42 Stephanie Madercic Parma OH 7238 22 1023 39:41.54 39:56.36 7:56/M
43 Kristin Engle Columbus OH 9356 20 1043 39:48.87 40:15.80 7:58/M
44 Megan Wolanksy Fairview Park OH 9091 21 1105 40:06.53 43:33.60 8:01/M
45 Kristina Kehoe Akron OH 6784 21 1108 40:06.94 42:20.02 8:01/M
46 Amanda Marco Medina OH 7288 21 1163 40:21.99 43:47.90 8:04/M
47 Julie Knyszek Springfield IL 6915 23 1179 40:24.78 44:04.52 8:05/M
48 Jessica Suvak Independence OH 8677 22 1191 40:27.95 40:40.44 8:05/M
49 Kristen Ricker Westlake OH 8135 20 1228 40:36.17 43:57.28 8:07/M
50 Emily Sullivan University Heights OH 2388 21 1246 40:39.34 41:04.67 8:08/M
51 Mary Boylan Solon OH 5364 22 1286 40:46.89 41:20.14 8:09/M
52 Brittany Wenzell Bay Village OH 9021 21 1288 40:47.58 41:38.46 8:09/M
53 Kate Ludwig Bay Village OH 7197 21 1290 40:47.96 41:38.34 8:09/M
54 Sara Haidar Sylvania OH 737 20 1291 40:47.97 41:29.69 8:09/M
55 Maggie Zronek Solon OH 9195 22 1293 40:48.42 41:20.61 8:10/M
56 Julie Banta Willoughby OH 5165 22 1296 40:49.23 42:14.87 8:10/M
57 Kari Stencil North Ridgeville OH 8625 23 1299 40:52.23 41:15.00 8:10/M
58 Karen Bongorno Mayfield Heights OH 5334 23 1312 40:55.63 42:37.39 8:11/M
59 Catherine Balbier Cleveland OH 3163 20 1321 40:57.45 41:47.96 8:11/M
60 Rachel Hanzak Cedar Grove NC 9431 23 1352 41:05.79 41:13.20 8:13/M
61 Aly Endress Lakewood OH 5946 23 1374 41:12.89 41:19.14 8:14/M
62 Ashley Pease Westlake OH 7875 22 1389 41:16.52 45:33.44 8:15/M
63 Chelsea Rogen Chagrin Falls OH 8179 24 1394 41:17.16 44:21.50 8:15/M
64 Clare Ogonek Grafton OH 7767 20 1404 41:19.66 43:06.15 8:16/M
65 Michelle Leone S. Euclid OH 9534 21 1433 41:27.33 42:52.57 8:17/M
66 Kimberly Gathers Rocky River OH 6182 23 1456 41:31.03 41:51.54 8:18/M
67 Megan Schneir Solon OH 2311 20 1458 41:31.12 41:43.28 8:18/M
68 Jessica Belzer Athens OH 9254 20 1470 41:34.13 42:50.41 8:19/M
69 Lindsey Bisgrove Amherst OH 132 22 1477 41:35.68 42:26.76 8:19/M
70 Ali Ohliger Ashtabula OH 2334 23 1508 41:43.39 43:53.16 8:21/M
71 Kathy Seitz Alliance OH 8401 22 1509 41:43.79 42:38.83 8:21/M
72 Emily Ohliger Ashtabula OH 2335 20 1510 41:43.79 43:53.16 8:21/M
73 Hillary Sims Cleveland OH 8472 24 1523 41:46.12 43:34.30 8:21/M
74 Rachel Niemi Lakewood OH 7699 21 1549 41:55.22 45:57.02 8:23/M
75 Steph Wilkens Alexandria VA 9058 24 1556 41:56.42 43:02.00 8:23/M
76 Kimberly Gorsek Saint Louis MO 9402 24 1574 42:01.81 45:56.45 8:24/M
77 Hannah Welsh Chardon OH 854 23 1619 42:16.41 42:16.94 8:27/M
78 Angela Righi Columbus OH 9649 23 1621 42:16.83 43:08.76 8:27/M
79 Claire Occhionero Chicago IL 7762 23 1625 42:17.53 43:30.81 8:27/M
80 Rebecca Ita Medina OH 6635 21 1633 42:18.85 43:06.57 8:28/M
81 Michelle Murray Cleveland Hts OH 7627 24 1638 42:19.50 53:37.08 8:28/M
82 Christina Blebea Gates Mills OH 5303 21 1662 42:25.38 44:02.13 8:29/M
83 Katelyn Simmons Strongsville OH 9692 20 1683 42:32.80 49:52.66 8:30/M
84 Ashley Lannoch Parma OH 7076 21 1687 42:34.52 44:49.34 8:31/M
85 Bethany Gray Painesville OH 6305 23 1688 42:34.94 43:42.97 8:31/M
86 Sara Marcotte Painesville OH 7289 22 1689 42:34.97 43:42.99 8:31/M
87 Elisa Amoroso Alpharetta GA 5058 24 1699 42:37.43 45:25.49 8:31/M
88 Melissa Hanigosky Independence OH 6395 20 1717 42:41.87 43:22.80 8:32/M
89 Melinda Bednarik Findlay OH 5224 23 1718 42:41.97 43:34.02 8:32/M
90 Ciara Seitz Parma OH 8400 21 1721 42:42.31 43:23.49 8:32/M
91 Clare Dyczkowski Stow OH 5896 22 1724 42:42.85 44:28.35 8:32/M
92 Breanna Kimble Medina OH 6859 23 1759 42:52.16 45:26.55 8:34/M
93 Sarah Braden Solon OH 5370 23 1761 42:52.53 45:26.74 8:34/M
94 Christie Pao Cleveland Hts OH 7820 22 1764 42:53.13 44:25.89 8:35/M
95 Megan Langhenry Bay Village OH 9949 23 1775 42:56.23 44:25.73 8:35/M
96 Jessica Zgrabik Bay Village OH 9885 24 1776 42:56.27 44:25.75 8:35/M
97 Linsey Clapacs Wickliffe OH 5576 23 1778 42:57.11 44:08.01 8:35/M
98 Lindsey Baird Chardon OH 5139 24 1780 42:57.22 44:01.28 8:35/M
99 Jamie Clapacs Wickliffe OH 5574 20 1781 42:57.36 44:07.72 8:35/M
100 Christine Kohutanycz Franklin MA 6930 24 1786 42:58.31 47:01.21 8:36/M
101 Courtney Agnew Mayfield Heights OH 5025 20 1793 43:00.23 43:33.41 8:36/M
102 Grace Venzor Shaker Hts OH 9746 21 1795 43:00.42 45:38.59 8:36/M
103 Bailey Rennecker Akron OH 3691 23 1830 43:07.98 44:43.79 8:37/M
104 Gina Simeone Cleveland OH 8470 24 1842 43:09.41 44:35.21 8:38/M
105 Carolyn Dosen Cincinnati OH 5845 22 1851 43:11.92 46:36.04 8:38/M
106 Abby Freeman Hamilton OH 6116 23 1852 43:12.21 44:33.82 8:38/M
107 Rachael Gorski Bay Village OH 6280 22 1858 43:13.89 44:18.42 8:39/M
108 Nikole Hampton Bay Village OH 2299 21 1874 43:17.52 46:26.36 8:39/M
109 Megan O'Brien Bay Village OH 7733 21 1887 43:18.92 46:27.02 8:40/M
110 Ashley Dzurnak Strongsville OH 5906 21 1894 43:19.96 46:04.23 8:40/M
111 Alicia Giannell Strongsville OH 6209 22 1927 43:30.89 46:13.87 8:42/M
112 Natasha Flowers Parma OH 6069 22 1963 43:40.71 45:03.10 8:44/M
113 Jessica Stavole Painesville OH 8609 21 1966 43:40.93 46:59.12 8:44/M
114 Amanda Shuttleworth Fairview Park OH 8459 21 1979 43:44.12 44:58.92 8:45/M
115 Margaret Mills Fairview Park OH 7022 21 1985 43:45.22 45:12.95 8:45/M
116 Lissa Pavluk Strongsville OH 7868 21 1991 43:47.09 44:37.23 8:45/M
117 Cristina Senchez Lorain OH 117 24 1999 43:48.93 46:31.55 8:46/M
118 Rachel Pekarik Brecksville OH 7885 22 2004 43:51.04 47:15.56 8:46/M
119 Brittany Daniels Westlake OH 5729 20 2007 43:52.31 44:36.53 8:46/M
120 Shauna Sammis Bay Village OH 590 23 2013 43:53.60 44:27.86 8:47/M
121 Danielle Weiss Beachwood OH 9003 21 2047 44:00.69 46:01.76 8:48/M
122 Lauren Whyte Olmsted Falls OH 9045 20 2052 44:01.41 44:13.21 8:48/M
123 Kendra Whyte Olmsted Falls OH 9044 24 2056 44:02.80 44:13.09 8:48/M
124 Lauren Chlanda Brecksville OH 5555 21 2064 44:04.71 44:33.18 8:49/M
125 Brittany Walters Brooklyn NY 9765 24 2072 44:07.47 45:34.55 8:49/M
126 Katherine Abel Chagrin Falls OH 5003 24 2090 44:10.57 47:14.43 8:50/M
127 Antonia Ivkovic Euclid OH 6642 22 2107 44:14.10 45:44.60 8:51/M
128 Jamie Schofield Medina OH 8345 23 2111 44:15.48 46:20.00 8:51/M
129 Kelsey Slater Lakewood OH 120 24 2151 44:24.57 45:53.62 8:53/M
130 Valerie Korb Mayfield Heights OH 6960 22 2179 44:29.69 45:51.84 8:54/M
131 Mary Clare Becker Rocky River OH 5221 21 2194 44:33.47 47:04.57 8:55/M
132 Katleyn Ferrara Mentor OH 6024 20 2212 44:36.71 47:03.41 8:55/M
133 Lisa Walker Cleveland OH 2284 24 2213 44:36.82 46:33.26 8:55/M
134 Kathleen Hannon Euclid OH 6401 23 2214 44:36.95 46:01.31 8:55/M
135 Antonia Marinucci Cleveland Hts OH 7296 22 2228 44:40.81 47:08.20 8:56/M
136 Katie Holecko Lakewood OH 9442 23 2229 44:40.96 46:28.14 8:56/M
137 Moira Dewalt Medina OH 5777 20 2244 44:43.34 45:18.83 8:57/M
138 Carly Meyerson Solon OH 7473 21 2255 44:46.54 46:53.08 8:57/M
139 Jackelyn Golden Willoughby OH 6256 24 2262 44:48.69 46:37.71 8:58/M
140 Caitlin Bernard North Royalton OH 5264 22 2268 44:49.99 47:11.17 8:58/M
141 Patricia Moran Westlake OH 7581 24 2269 44:50.07 46:16.86 8:58/M
142 Lauren Kole Cleveland OH 6932 21 2273 44:51.20 46:56.30 8:58/M
143 Nicole Van Horne Chagrin Falls OH 8870 22 2277 44:51.87 46:56.66 8:58/M
144 Katherine Fazekas Middleburg Hts. OH 6003 20 2304 44:57.90 45:51.34 8:59/M
145 Maggie Reeves Brecksville OH 8091 23 2310 44:58.57 46:36.61 9:00/M
146 Stacey Hull Hiram OH 6590 23 2319 45:01.09 45:01.38 9:00/M
147 Caitlin Gorie Greenville SC 869 23 2333 45:05.42 46:01.54 9:01/M
148 Kate White Sagamore Hills OH 9037 24 2346 45:09.80 45:58.15 9:02/M
149 Brittany Adamic Ravenna OH 5015 22 2349 45:11.09 53:06.79 9:02/M
150 Courtney Benson Mentor OH 5254 23 2369 45:13.92 46:45.02 9:03/M
151 Katie Smart Cleveland Hts OH 8502 22 2387 45:19.93 48:02.20 9:04/M
152 Marylou Bontempo Cleveland OH 5339 24 2398 45:22.75 48:15.71 9:04/M
153 Meridith Misich Lakewood OH 7536 24 2408 45:25.86 46:23.22 9:05/M
154 Kayla Lang Broadview Heights OH 7072 20 2420 45:28.25 48:27.12 9:06/M
155 Halle Means Brecksville OH 7435 21 2427 45:29.19 48:28.62 9:06/M
156 Kim Dessoffy North Royalton OH 5774 22 2431 45:30.16 47:17.72 9:06/M
157 Felicia Bode North Royalton OH 5318 23 2443 45:32.95 46:31.55 9:06/M
158 Christina Kotynski Indianapolis IN 6977 23 2455 45:35.18 47:44.55 9:07/M
159 Jessica Baumbick Avon Lake OH 5195 23 2461 45:36.02 46:52.45 9:07/M
160 Alexandra Voiers Bay Village OH 8921 20 2466 45:36.73 47:04.35 9:07/M
161 Anh Tran Cleveland OH 8807 22 2467 45:37.17 46:06.06 9:07/M
162 Katie Lozar Broadview Heights OH 3605 23 2475 45:39.47 48:40.34 9:08/M
163 Zoe Jones Cleveland Heights OH 3629 23 2499 45:43.39 48:52.67 9:09/M
164 Randi Pollack Strongsville OH 3648 20 2504 45:44.11 46:34.43 9:09/M
165 Katie Quinn North Royalton OH 8048 22 2509 45:44.86 46:20.96 9:09/M
166 Kimberly Strick Raleigh NC 8645 24 2529 45:50.50 47:06.63 9:10/M
167 Erin Toth Chicago IL 8798 24 2539 45:53.40 49:33.86 9:11/M
168 Mary Kay Pienta Parma OH 7928 22 2559 45:57.91 46:36.79 9:11/M
169 Cheryl Saraniti Strongsville OH 8295 24 2563 45:58.66 46:17.26 9:12/M
170 Katie Scherry Rocky River OH 135 22 2575 46:01.11 48:15.01 9:12/M
171 Madalyn Popp Rocky River OH 7980 22 2590 46:02.85 46:40.40 9:12/M
172 Brittany Musa Leroy OH 7633 21 2599 46:04.48 47:33.18 9:13/M
173 Melissa Albers Mentor OH 5036 23 2611 46:07.10 46:36.97 9:13/M
174 Paige Langhaus Strongsville OH 9946 21 2631 46:12.50 49:42.48 9:14/M
175 Jennifer Evans Strongsville OH 5969 20 2639 46:14.44 47:30.98 9:15/M
176 Taylor Madal Columbus OH 9549 24 2643 46:14.98 47:45.59 9:15/M
177 Lena Debaz Gates Mills OH 9328 23 2652 46:16.79 59:54.63 9:15/M
178 Becky Verner Cleveland Hts OH 9748 24 2654 46:17.23 49:18.19 9:15/M
179 Kaitlin Kravetz Cleveland Hts OH 6990 22 2678 46:22.58 47:42.90 9:16/M
180 Cori Kitaura Cleveland Hts OH 6886 22 2682 46:23.31 47:43.04 9:17/M
181 Sydney Winnenberg Cleveland OH 9788 20 2705 46:30.12 49:26.10 9:18/M
182 Natalie Fadenholz Brook Park OH 5983 21 2707 46:30.80 47:33.10 9:18/M
183 Emily Zenczak Brunswick OH 9175 22 2711 46:31.86 48:23.84 9:18/M
184 Tessa Endress Lakewood OH 5950 20 2712 46:32.13 46:38.41 9:18/M
185 Nicole Hrutkai North Royalton OH 6573 21 2720 46:33.55 48:25.13 9:19/M
186 Anne Schulz Sagamore Hills OH 2330 24 2726 46:34.33 47:13.72 9:19/M
187 Jennifer Rohn Macedonia OH 2329 24 2730 46:34.57 47:13.68 9:19/M
188 Alexandria Anderson Rocky River OH 5061 22 2737 46:37.91 47:40.08 9:19/M
189 Megan Nowak Brunswick OH 7723 24 2756 46:41.74 49:54.82 9:20/M
190 Aaron Batchman Milwaukee WI 5187 24 2758 46:42.05 47:29.29 9:20/M
191 Valerie Weimer Cleveland OH 8995 20 2766 46:44.37 48:01.23 9:21/M
192 Samantha Kolke Bay Village OH 6938 20 2775 46:46.82 47:04.83 9:21/M
193 Emily Margolis Owings Mills MD 7292 22 2790 46:50.02 48:36.26 9:22/M
194 Krista Zuchowski Brunswick OH 9199 23 2840 46:59.79 47:25.70 9:24/M
195 Crystal Miller Twinsburg OH 7497 24 2844 47:02.60 47:50.30 9:24/M
196 Sarah Vick Bay Village OH 182 20 2886 47:09.71 48:01.79 9:26/M
197 Annie Walters Bay Village OH 8967 21 2897 47:11.78 48:39.29 9:26/M
198 Virginia Emmerich Bay Village OH 5945 23 2905 47:12.84 49:45.78 9:26/M
199 Britney George Chardon OH 2245 20 2924 47:18.39 48:49.91 9:28/M
200 Annie Dare Saint Charles MO 5733 20 2931 47:19.06 49:40.11 9:28/M
201 Amanda Scanlan Cleveland Hts OH 8308 22 2960 47:23.94 49:59.56 9:29/M
202 Mona Ascha Gates Mills OH 5106 21 2964 47:24.47 48:34.28 9:29/M
203 Katherine Ungar Cleveland Hts OH 8857 21 2965 47:24.57 48:34.39 9:29/M
204 Erica Koenig Lorain OH 6926 24 2985 47:30.51 50:10.74 9:30/M
205 Amanda Rolik Wooster OH 8185 23 2988 47:31.36 49:01.00 9:30/M
206 Alyssa Dosen Brecksville OH 5844 20 2996 47:32.99 50:11.31 9:30/M
207 Robin Hames Eastlake OH 6381 20 2998 47:33.33 49:41.21 9:31/M
208 Valerie Prause Mentor OH 9630 23 3004 47:35.07 48:30.09 9:31/M
209 Stephanie Harig Independence OH 474 24 3005 47:35.22 48:30.22 9:31/M
210 Sarah Denk Fairview Park OH 5764 22 3007 47:35.45 50:34.24 9:31/M
211 Allison Rini Grand River OH 8148 22 3037 47:40.01 49:15.28 9:32/M
212 Brittany Dumek Chicago IL 5880 24 3043 47:41.04 47:59.99 9:32/M
213 Lauren Hase Toledo OH 6428 24 3049 47:41.59 48:15.09 9:32/M
214 Kelsey Kuehn Willoughby OH 7027 20 3063 47:44.94 49:53.38 9:33/M
215 Chelsea Giesen Painesville OH 9397 21 3064 47:45.14 49:52.93 9:33/M
216 Laura Stasiak Olmsted Falls OH 8603 20 3074 47:47.04 49:50.33 9:33/M
217 Jessica Striebing North Ridgeville OH 8648 22 3092 47:49.31 49:31.50 9:34/M
218 Jillian Lukasko Cleveland OH 9547 24 3115 47:54.92 51:27.55 9:35/M
219 Megan Hopton Wickliffe OH 6551 21 3123 47:57.19 49:14.70 9:35/M
220 Shelly Weisman Solon OH 9002 22 3124 47:57.25 48:33.33 9:35/M
221 Marie Palisky Chagrin Falls OH 7995 21 3138 47:59.99 48:37.88 9:36/M
222 Kelly Goodrich Chagrin Falls OH 6266 22 3140 48:00.20 48:37.72 9:36/M
223 Erin Gray Avon Lake OH 6306 24 3157 48:03.71 51:02.24 9:37/M
224 Jordan Smith Lakewood OH 8523 24 3158 48:03.77 48:58.56 9:37/M
225 Kelsey Hitch North Royalton OH 9440 21 3173 48:08.60 51:57.99 9:38/M
226 Andra Durham Lakewood OH 5892 23 3176 48:08.77 50:00.74 9:38/M
227 Rachel Pedley North Olmsted OH 9610 22 3188 48:11.60 50:38.66 9:38/M
228 Stephanie Olbrych Cleveland Hts OH 7771 23 3193 48:12.34 50:35.38 9:38/M
229 Margaret Hodgkiss-Lilly Breinigsville PA 6515 22 3194 48:12.54 52:35.74 9:38/M
230 Melissa Dombrowski North Royalton OH 5830 20 3217 48:16.91 49:25.73 9:39/M
231 Jessica Moore Brunswick OH 7573 23 3232 48:19.57 50:56.60 9:40/M
232 Caitlin Fee Broadview Heights OH 9365 24 3250 48:24.25 50:47.36 9:41/M
233 Whitney Siehl Port Clinton OH 9984 24 3254 48:24.68 50:00.02 9:41/M
234 Emily Hascher Dayton OH 6427 20 3256 48:25.53 49:16.01 9:41/M
235 Christina Yager Kent OH 9131 24 3261 48:25.96 50:55.70 9:41/M
236 Morgan Mitchell Avon Lake OH 7539 22 3262 48:26.05 48:35.47 9:41/M
237 Shandra Parks Cleveland OH 7840 23 3277 48:29.89 52:02.29 9:42/M
238 Sarah Robinson Maple Heights OH 8168 23 3286 48:32.92 51:42.70 9:42/M
239 Emily Conn Amherst OH 3618 23 3298 48:35.29 52:03.00 9:43/M
240 Hannah Conn Amherst OH 3619 21 3300 48:35.63 52:03.12 9:43/M
241 Sydney Kapaeka Ashtabula OH 2249 20 3307 48:37.15 49:31.16 9:43/M
242 Robyn Kammer Strongsville OH 6742 20 3325 48:40.07 52:04.00 9:44/M
243 Laura Bukowski Strongsville OH 5434 21 3327 48:41.16 52:04.86 9:44/M
244 Katie Pangburn Verona NY 698 24 3338 48:42.89 49:21.39 9:44/M
245 Brianna Rossettie Corning NY 8209 22 3342 48:44.21 51:42.15 9:45/M
246 Catherine Wiemers Medina OH 3634 21 3347 48:46.91 49:19.26 9:45/M
247 Shannon Zak Strongsville OH 9152 24 3354 48:47.62 51:08.67 9:45/M
248 Jessica Gentile North Olmsted OH 6193 23 3356 48:47.86 49:53.77 9:45/M
249 Alex Barniea Avon Lake OH 4686 24 3369 48:52.03 49:55.96 9:46/M
250 Roukaya Achour Fairview Park OH 5008 20 3371 48:52.86 48:58.05 9:46/M
251 Jared Hill Mentor OH 6500 22 3379 48:53.91 50:28.80 9:47/M
252 Christin Close Berlin Hts. OH 5589 23 3396 48:58.57 50:42.31 9:48/M
253 Kate Roark Cleveland Hts OH 8157 20 3404 49:00.36 50:47.45 9:48/M
254 Grace Summers Rocky River OH 8667 20 3422 49:04.23 50:50.73 9:49/M
255 Gina Manning Strongsville OH 7271 22 3433 49:06.34 52:20.65 9:49/M
256 Amanda Leheney North Olmsted OH 9997 20 3439 49:07.78 50:27.29 9:49/M
257 Tyler Coverdale Shaker Hts OH 5656 24 3440 49:07.97 51:42.96 9:49/M
258 Caitlin Coverdale-Clements Shaker Hts OH 5657 23 3444 49:08.52 51:43.28 9:50/M
259 Kathryn Mills Cleveland OH 7514 23 3460 49:13.75 52:37.74 9:51/M
260 Jodi Paradis Brecksville OH 7825 22 3462 49:14.06 52:35.56 9:51/M
261 Torey Stachowicz Columbus OH 8585 21 3469 49:15.36 51:56.73 9:51/M
262 Tayler Stachowicz Brecksville OH 8584 22 3477 49:17.70 51:58.59 9:51/M
263 Emily Hunger Rocky River OH 6597 20 3481 49:18.88 49:52.07 9:52/M
264 Kelsey Kenny Lakewood OH 6814 24 3487 49:20.78 50:07.47 9:52/M
265 Rebeccah Garrity Medina OH 6178 22 3521 49:30.40 49:58.20 9:54/M
266 Lindsay Meggas Lakewood OH 7441 24 3553 49:37.70 51:01.74 9:55/M
267 Kate McMurtrey Ann Arbor MI 7423 24 3554 49:37.83 52:24.55 9:55/M
268 Jessica Knotts Mentor OH 6913 23 3573 49:46.15 51:20.35 9:57/M
269 Christina Spackey Cleveland Hts OH 8564 23 3583 49:51.67 52:30.98 9:58/M
270 Stacie Dorian Fairview Park OH 9340 24 3590 49:52.23 51:19.41 9:58/M
271 Rachel Waggoner Chicago IL 8937 23 3594 49:53.50 53:13.16 9:59/M
272 Amy Geisman Strongsville OH 6189 21 3605 49:57.72 52:18.04 9:59/M
273 Kelly Clymer Independence OH 5593 21 3652 50:08.13 51:54.37 10:02/M
274 Lindsay Pickett Independence OH 7925 21 3653 50:08.18 51:53.87 10:02/M
275 Alyssa Laturell Mentor OH 7084 20 3669 50:12.82 50:55.29 10:02/M
276 Madelyn Smith Sandusky OH 8528 23 3677 50:15.30 53:03.59 10:03/M
277 Kimberly Weindel Lexington KY 8996 23 3687 50:17.80 53:39.67 10:03/M
278 Samantha Lesnick Willoughby OH 7130 21 3706 50:24.06 52:54.72 10:05/M
279 Chrstine Acklin North Olmsted OH 5013 23 3721 50:28.47 50:57.75 10:06/M
280 Krystal Tornstrom Eastlake OH 9736 23 3731 50:31.81 52:34.83 10:06/M
281 Kristen Oddo Strongsville OH 7765 23 3733 50:32.78 54:04.20 10:06/M
282 Rachael Parker Lakewood OH 7835 24 3738 50:34.23 51:38.40 10:07/M
283 Anastasia Alex Bay Village OH 5039 22 3768 50:45.80 53:18.59 10:09/M
284 Ellen Krol Cleveland OH 7002 23 3804 50:53.71 51:55.88 10:11/M
285 Mary Dolan Chardon OH 5823 24 3809 50:55.08 51:37.69 10:11/M
286 Elizabeth Lewandowski North Royalton OH 7134 22 3814 50:57.32 54:03.60 10:11/M
287 Erica Kruse Strongsville OH 7011 21 3821 50:58.75 53:33.83 10:12/M
288 Jacqui Ross Avon Lake OH 8205 23 3822 50:58.98 55:13.03 10:12/M
289 Lynn Yocum Hubbard OH 9139 22 3823 50:59.03 54:05.01 10:12/M
290 Joanna Larkin Bowling Green OH 7078 24 3835 51:04.24 53:48.12 10:13/M
291 Abigail Singletary Cleveland OH 3028 23 3837 51:05.19 53:48.97 10:13/M
292 Leigh Moffett Alliance OH 7550 22 3849 51:07.85 52:45.36 10:13/M
293 Katy Keller Akron OH 6788 21 3856 51:11.03 52:25.52 10:14/M
294 Lisa Haecker Westlake OH 2141 23 3858 51:12.68 51:30.11 10:14/M
295 Samantha Beattie Westlake OH 5207 24 3866 51:14.49 53:00.94 10:15/M
296 Brittany Lawyer Mayfield Heights OH 7097 22 3898 51:22.57 54:10.79 10:16/M
297 Allison Grepp Eastlake OH 6322 24 3904 51:26.12 54:12.85 10:17/M
298 Allison Meyer Strongsville OH 7468 21 3918 51:30.53 59:12.19 10:18/M
299 Leeanne Cornyn Cleveland Hts OH 5633 23 3922 51:31.12 54:45.42 10:18/M
300 Margaret Hiestand Pittsburgh PA 6491 24 3928 51:33.72 53:48.80 10:19/M
301 Jeannette De Guire Lakewood OH 5749 24 3931 51:34.42 53:48.80 10:19/M
302 Grace Wheeler Rocky River OH 9029 22 3932 51:34.45 52:12.50 10:19/M
303 Sarah Bilinovich Medina OH 5286 21 3934 51:35.15 54:36.53 10:19/M
304 Molly Bayer Medina OH 5199 21 3940 51:36.07 54:36.63 10:19/M
305 E Cohara Strongsville OH 5603 24 3944 51:36.67 54:15.54 10:19/M
306 Sarah Sibila Valley View OH 8461 21 3950 51:38.15 53:01.10 10:20/M
307 Erin Swift Edinboro PA 8691 24 3990 51:52.05 53:19.41 10:22/M
308 Angela McVeigh Twinsburg OH 7432 23 3999 51:55.53 54:14.41 10:23/M
309 Gina Lausin North Royalton OH 9851 22 4015 51:59.69 52:17.17 10:24/M
310 Camille Ramierz Port Clinton OH 8070 20 4024 52:03.61 53:32.27 10:25/M
311 Dani Sheppa Bay Village OH 8439 22 4025 52:03.77 52:50.04 10:25/M
312 Shamira Marshall Macedonia OH 9557 21 4035 52:05.56 53:33.37 10:25/M
313 Kelsey Kilbane Fairview Park OH 6849 21 4038 52:06.69 54:15.52 10:25/M
314 Renee Ridolfi Saint Louis MO 8143 22 4042 52:08.13 54:27.34 10:26/M
315 Caitlin Burden Columbus OH 5437 22 4053 52:12.30 53:32.19 10:26/M
316 Emma Vichill 8900 20 4070 52:16.91 53:04.88 10:27/M
317 Makella Slavick Painesville OH 8493 23 4091 52:20.34 55:44.44 10:28/M
318 Paige Kruse Strongsville OH 7013 20 4117 52:31.18 55:05.93 10:30/M
319 Rachel Drotar Cleveland OH 5865 20 4121 52:33.49 53:42.45 10:31/M
320 Julia Repko Akron OH 9643 23 4152 52:42.94 55:20.92 10:32/M
321 Jillian Kaiser University Hts. OH 6732 23 4155 52:43.35 55:25.11 10:33/M
322 Jann Knappage Medina OH 6905 20 4169 52:50.98 53:41.29 10:34/M
323 Amanda Seman Chagrin Falls OH 8406 22 4179 52:54.81 53:41.91 10:35/M
324 Lili Majoros Chicago IL 2270 23 4190 52:57.09 53:46.70 10:35/M
325 Natalie Weiss Newtown PA 3668 21 4194 52:58.31 55:01.34 10:36/M
326 Melissa Venecek Broadview Heights OH 8884 21 4204 53:01.42 53:43.03 10:36/M
327 Alyssa Monzula Eastlake OH 9580 23 4207 53:01.83 54:58.22 10:36/M
328 Maddy Culbertson Mayfield Hts. OH 4602 22 4208 53:01.87 56:45.83 10:36/M
329 Bonnie Culbertson Chicago IL 5691 24 4211 53:02.33 56:46.41 10:36/M
330 Jacqueline Seifert Parma OH 8397 22 4216 53:06.25 54:02.47 10:37/M
331 Maura Weiser Charlotte NC 9774 23 4229 53:11.78 53:33.26 10:38/M
332 Kelsey Busser Westlake OH 9280 22 4234 53:14.20 1:07:42.68 10:39/M
333 Jasmine Slater Worcester MA 3730 20 4238 53:16.93 53:40.84 10:39/M
334 Kristin Schmotzer Westlake OH 8340 24 4253 53:25.71 55:19.45 10:41/M
335 Samantha Bailo Chardon OH 3617 21 4261 53:27.72 54:58.75 10:41/M
336 Teresa Mills Fairview Park OH 7518 20 4282 53:34.16 55:01.52 10:43/M
337 Maria Bielek Strongsville OH 5284 22 4302 53:47.15 56:31.43 10:45/M
338 Amanda Hermann Strongsville OH 6482 21 4306 53:48.91 56:30.85 10:46/M
339 Molly Lamb North Olmsted OH 7063 24 4308 53:50.03 55:05.73 10:46/M
340 Courtney Koeth Avon Lake OH 9999 21 4309 53:50.04 56:03.53 10:46/M
341 Ariel Samples Cuyahoga Falls OH 8280 20 4310 53:50.73 56:04.21 10:46/M
342 Hillarie Dorner Berea OH 463 20 4318 53:55.19 57:02.53 10:47/M
343 Julia German Peninsula OH 6201 23 4322 53:56.12 56:03.58 10:47/M
344 Joanne Tavernelli S. Euclid OH 8721 23 4327 53:58.82 55:14.24 10:48/M
345 Tonjia Griffor Mason OH 6325 20 4328 53:58.93 56:06.10 10:48/M
346 Katie Milleson Chagrin Falls OH 746 24 4350 54:09.08 56:57.01 10:50/M
347 Brittany Jasinski Lorain OH 6669 23 4387 54:28.33 55:20.09 10:54/M
348 Trisha Carley Burton OH 5495 22 4388 54:29.29 57:53.20 10:54/M
349 Rachel Rexroad Berea OH 9645 24 4399 54:32.30 59:25.68 10:54/M
350 Hilary Rossi Warren OH 8214 23 4408 54:33.47 56:47.79 10:55/M
351 Jennifer Johns Stow OH 6684 24 4410 54:35.44 59:50.56 10:55/M
352 Kristen Mascha Mentor OH 7318 23 4437 54:47.22 55:41.39 10:57/M
353 Brenna Brown Beachwood OH 5407 21 4444 54:49.69 54:56.14 10:58/M
354 Kathleen McCool Cleveland OH 7382 23 4461 54:57.89 57:01.81 10:59/M
355 Tiffany Dziak Amherst OH 5903 23 4463 54:58.42 59:11.46 11:00/M
356 Lindsey Kronz North Olmsted OH 9505 21 4481 55:07.72 57:39.95 11:01/M
357 Kara Lauver Kent OH 9524 23 4489 55:10.81 56:51.62 11:02/M
358 Andrea Dolenc Rocky River OH 5824 24 4496 55:14.06 56:20.36 11:03/M
359 Zach Houdek Brunswick OH 6560 20 4506 55:20.32 59:34.98 11:04/M
360 Clare Gravens Rocky River OH 724 23 4513 55:22.33 59:33.33 11:04/M
361 Katie Sedivy Aurora OH 8386 23 4537 55:36.90 56:23.78 11:07/M
362 Adrienne Walcer Solon OH 8958 22 4546 55:39.00 1:04:10.40 11:08/M
363 Roby Siverd Independence OH 8480 24 4561 55:48.75 56:14.34 11:10/M
364 Vanessa McCarthy Highland Hts OH 721 21 4562 55:49.60 57:15.77 11:10/M
365 Megan Lynch North Royalton OH 7214 22 4565 55:51.36 58:57.87 11:10/M
366 Kristina Galioto Wickliffe OH 6149 21 4567 55:51.58 57:02.82 11:10/M
367 Erica Sivak Wickliffe OH 8479 21 4569 55:52.58 57:03.62 11:10/M
368 Jackie Glasscock Westlake OH 6242 24 4570 55:52.75 56:08.81 11:10/M
369 Lauren Lippert Mayfield Heights OH 7157 22 4576 55:56.85 57:21.14 11:11/M
370 Jennifer Smith Fairview Park OH 8520 22 4581 55:59.01 56:13.56 11:12/M
371 Olga Gorelinkova Cleveland Heights OH 739 23 4584 56:01.33 58:43.58 11:12/M
372 Lucy Pozek Middleburg Hts. OH 8001 23 4586 56:02.43 58:42.89 11:12/M
373 Amanda Garcia North Ridgeville OH 6169 21 4589 56:03.92 59:32.23 11:13/M
374 Kathleen Donahue Strongsville OH 5831 21 4593 56:05.58 1:03:47.25 11:13/M
375 Stephanie Lazanich Chagrin Falls OH 7098 23 4604 56:12.94 59:46.16 11:14/M
376 Maggie Klibane Rocky River OH 3700 20 4610 56:17.66 58:48.55 11:15/M
377 Elizabeth Milligan Bay Village OH 589 22 4613 56:20.09 56:54.72 11:16/M
378 Caitlin Wajahn Chesterland OH 9760 21 4616 56:24.96 58:18.67 11:17/M
379 Sarah Nicholson Rocky River OH 7690 22 4620 56:28.62 57:07.13 11:18/M
380 Natasha Smythe Chardon OH 8535 22 4639 56:38.09 1:00:22.22 11:20/M
381 Jocelyn Vivona Cleveland OH 8914 24 4652 56:47.83 59:07.20 11:21/M
382 Madelyn Gruseck Mason OH 9414 22 4663 56:53.69 57:12.20 11:23/M
383 Pamela Marotta Maple Heights OH 7300 20 4670 56:59.46 1:00:32.55 11:24/M
384 Shannon Theus Brecksville OH 2353 23 4707 57:17.99 1:00:57.65 11:27/M
385 Maura Mahoney Bay Village OH 702 22 4720 57:26.50 59:47.38 11:29/M
386 Amy Nelson Lakewood OH 7664 20 4732 57:31.14 57:44.03 11:30/M
387 Ann Cinovec Hudson OH 5571 24 4741 57:38.52 1:00:30.14 11:32/M
388 Mariah Loeblein North Royalton OH 7166 20 4748 57:41.05 59:27.66 11:32/M
389 Kathleen Dziak Middleburg Hts. OH 5900 24 4751 57:43.86 58:42.42 11:33/M
390 Ellen Butler Bryn Mawr PA 5453 20 4756 57:47.03 1:00:33.05 11:33/M
391 Kristen Seibert Willoughby OH 8394 23 4758 57:48.17 58:36.97 11:34/M
392 Elizabeth Zappa Cleveland OH 3693 20 4759 57:48.70 58:37.64 11:34/M
393 Mikella Boone Millfield OH 5340 23 4760 57:48.75 58:37.05 11:34/M
394 Rachel Wolohan Brunswick OH 9099 24 4764 57:52.71 57:57.97 11:34/M
395 Meghan Stang Cleveland OH 8594 20 4781 58:10.31 1:01:04.60 11:38/M
396 Michelle Federici Willoughby OH 6007 24 4788 58:15.51 1:00:03.96 11:39/M
397 Jamie Shaker Columbus OH 3032 23 4793 58:21.17 59:58.99 11:40/M
398 Clare Summers Rocky River OH 8666 24 4800 58:24.23 1:01:57.13 11:41/M
399 Valerie Johns Stow OH 6685 22 4835 58:59.55 1:03:53.88 11:48/M
400 Lesya Galay Broadview Heights OH 9383 24 4851 59:07.53 1:01:49.41 11:49/M
401 Suzi Matic Willoughby OH 7326 24 4856 59:11.77 1:01:34.75 11:50/M
402 Jennifer Habel Brecksville OH 6360 23 4873 59:26.72 1:00:38.39 11:53/M
403 Karrie Cosgriff Brunswick OH 5636 24 4875 59:27.35 1:03:04.13 11:53/M
404 Jillian Starkey Akron OH 8602 23 4897 59:51.08 1:02:10.34 11:58/M
405 Meredith Gruseck Mason OH 9415 21 4900 59:53.39 1:00:11.99 11:59/M
406 Catherine Wagner Hudson OH 8940 21 4902 59:56.13 1:02:06.48 11:59/M
407 Laura Derov North Olmsted OH 5770 23 4903 59:56.62 1:02:56.62 11:59/M
408 Laura O'Donnell Chagrin Falls OH 685 23 4908 1:00:00.19 1:03:30.54 12:00/M
409 Carol Faniman Eastlake OH 601 22 4935 1:00:27.30 1:02:20.35 12:05/M
410 Kelsey Buller Cleveland OH 3033 22 4939 1:00:31.89 1:03:02.24 12:06/M
411 Michaela Rossettie Corning NY 8212 24 4946 1:00:36.04 1:03:34.69 12:07/M
412 Megan Tribout Medina OH 8819 23 4956 1:00:48.11 1:03:38.28 12:10/M
413 Meredith Longstreet Medina OH 7177 22 4957 1:00:48.46 1:03:38.35 12:10/M
414 Jennifer Jarema Lakewood OH 6664 24 4972 1:01:01.79 1:04:15.25 12:12/M
415 Sarah Reif S. Euclid OH 8101 22 4973 1:01:02.05 1:02:17.40 12:12/M
416 Kelly-Ann Cowie Gates Mills OH 5662 20 4978 1:01:11.64 1:04:02.87 12:14/M
417 Rebecca Priest North Royalton OH 8010 22 4979 1:01:13.09 1:04:52.01 12:15/M
418 Lauren Sedlak Novelty OH 8389 20 4982 1:01:14.29 1:04:05.16 12:15/M
419 Kelly Bier Strongsville OH 2381 20 5043 1:02:58.89 1:05:17.32 12:36/M
420 Nikki Chamberlain Herndon VA 5540 21 5077 1:03:43.09 1:05:28.14 12:45/M
421 Bailey Mueller Lakewood OH 7610 20 5085 1:03:48.62 1:04:20.04 12:46/M
422 Kristen Kinney Houston TX 6875 22 5107 1:04:46.74 1:07:18.94 12:57/M
423 Kristie Burke Cleveland OH 5445 22 5112 1:04:50.43 1:05:53.20 12:58/M
424 Noelle Palmer Valley View OH 7812 23 5123 1:05:13.70 1:09:40.62 13:03/M
425 Kayla Palmer Valley View OH 7811 21 5125 1:05:14.41 1:09:41.41 13:03/M
426 Ellen Setzer Cleveland OH 8413 21 5126 1:05:14.73 1:07:42.00 13:03/M
427 Nicole Surman Maple Heights OH 8670 23 5133 1:05:19.90 1:06:29.77 13:04/M
428 Carolin Suon Cleveland OH 3153 22 5134 1:05:19.96 1:06:29.82 13:04/M
429 Rebecca Cross Findlay OH 5678 23 5142 1:05:30.93 1:08:54.96 13:06/M
430 Jennifer Cross Lakewood OH 610 20 5143 1:05:31.23 1:08:54.81 13:06/M
431 Shayn Roeder North Olmsted OH 9655 21 5147 1:05:40.07 1:08:09.44 13:08/M
432 Jacqueline Partridge Rocky River OH 7848 24 5187 1:06:39.21 1:09:06.40 13:20/M
433 Elizabeth Cress Brecksville OH 5671 20 5188 1:06:51.05 1:09:06.19 13:22/M
434 Erin Clawson-Baroni Cleveland Hts OH 5583 22 5191 1:07:01.81 1:07:20.45 13:24/M
435 Rachel Topolski Cleveland OH 8794 22 5196 1:07:18.01 1:08:28.97 13:28/M
436 Chelsea O'Neill Painesville OH 7757 22 5197 1:07:18.17 1:08:29.74 13:28/M
437 Samantha Dimatteo Brecksville OH 5806 20 5198 1:07:21.22 1:10:51.13 13:28/M
438 Laura Maurath Cleveland OH 7333 23 5202 1:07:23.22 1:08:59.93 13:29/M
439 Stephanie Pepera North Royalton OH 9943 24 5215 1:08:10.35 1:11:42.31 13:38/M
440 Kristen Fergus Avon OH 6020 24 5243 1:09:20.08 1:09:59.43 13:52/M
441 Alyssa Duer Painesville OH 9345 23 5255 1:10:08.52 1:10:43.22 14:02/M
442 Rebecca Lamb North Olmsted OH 7064 22 5256 1:10:10.46 1:11:26.14 14:02/M
443 Anna Benade University Hts. OH 5238 24 5280 1:11:40.43 1:14:43.63 14:20/M
444 Marin Alexander Gates Mills OH 5045 24 5281 1:11:41.07 1:14:44.38 14:20/M
445 Emily Reid University Hts. OH 8099 24 5282 1:11:41.34 1:14:44.54 14:20/M
446 Katie Sabol Hudson OH 8254 21 5296 1:12:03.58 1:12:41.64 14:25/M
447 Amanda Means Brecksville OH 9571 24 5346 1:15:13.43 1:18:18.19 15:03/M
448 Caroline Coverdale Shaker Hts OH 5650 22 5349 1:15:15.41 1:19:11.77 15:03/M
449 Debra Leitch Rocky River OH 9923 23 5367 1:16:56.36 1:19:47.21 15:23/M
450 Erin Bizek North Ridgeville OH 5295 22 5368 1:17:05.00 1:17:05.00 15:25/M
451 Katrina Flowers Parma OH 6068 23 5370 1:17:08.86 1:18:29.80 15:26/M
452 Jennifer Harris Mentor OH 6414 23 5371 1:17:32.49 1:18:24.61 15:30/M
453 Sneha Patadia Westlake OH 7851 24 5401 1:20:41.84 1:20:41.84 16:08/M
454 Marissa Willig Doylestown OH 9070 20 5414 1:21:38.95 1:24:46.83 16:20/M
455 Jasmine Puchajda Lakewood OH 9633 22 5429 1:23:27.35 1:27:22.76 16:41/M
456 Whitney Kiefer Brecksville OH 6842 24 5440 1:24:30.24 1:27:33.42 16:54/M
457 Laura Ridley Aurora OH 8141 21 5448 1:26:13.22 1:30:06.46 17:15/M
458 Colleen Harrison Mentor OH 6416 21 5453 1:26:49.09 1:28:13.40 17:22/M
459 Kelsey Hastings Euclid OH 6440 21 5462 1:29:21.57 1:30:42.54 17:52/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Record: James Zeuch - Year: 2009 - Time: 24:38.54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ethan Teare Burton OH 9726 21 4 25:48.85 25:49.84 5:10/M
2 James Kasten Jr. Norwalk OH 6768 23 9 26:39.46 26:40.14 5:20/M
3 Joseph Hengoed Independence OH 6470 22 14 27:07.71 27:10.03 5:25/M
4 Sal Caroniti Broadview Heights OH 2350 21 15 27:09.40 27:09.77 5:26/M
5 Jordan Tropf Gates Mills OH 8828 20 25 28:27.31 28:33.47 5:41/M
6 Mark Porostosky Leroy OH 7983 23 26 28:30.70 28:31.84 5:42/M
7 Johnny Derov North Olmsted OH 5769 20 40 29:16.18 29:31.58 5:51/M
8 Nicholas Price Strongsville OH 9631 24 44 29:26.03 29:27.86 5:53/M
9 Brendan Curtin Hiram OH 9321 20 45 29:26.22 29:27.28 5:53/M
10 Chris Wade Berea OH 9758 22 46 29:29.30 29:58.50 5:54/M
11 Jeffry Hanwell Cleveland OH 6403 23 54 29:39.26 29:46.89 5:56/M
12 Angus Sutherland Washington DC 8672 22 61 29:48.22 30:41.26 5:58/M
13 Mike Siringer Eastlake OH 2346 23 63 29:49.37 29:49.62 5:58/M
14 Dan Post Lyndhurst OH 2148 22 65 29:52.39 29:52.85 5:58/M
15 Kevin Hanigan Broadview Heights OH 6393 21 74 30:10.54 30:21.17 6:02/M
16 Patrick Grodach Avon Lake OH 6331 20 78 30:28.03 30:34.55 6:06/M
17 Nick Arensmann West Lafayette IN 5092 23 81 30:33.99 33:54.11 6:07/M
18 Brian Stalder Strongsville OH 9708 21 92 30:55.16 31:21.63 6:11/M
19 Alexander Petecca Painesville OH 7900 21 107 31:23.71 31:50.96 6:17/M
20 Marco Lopez Mexico City 7178 21 131 32:08.36 32:15.23 6:26/M
21 Clay Thomas Rochester MN 8752 20 134 32:11.39 32:14.60 6:26/M
22 John Buras Kent OH 9277 23 135 32:14.65 32:20.50 6:27/M
23 Sean Gaffney Washington DC 6142 24 146 32:23.25 33:20.87 6:29/M
24 Robbie Horstman Minneapolis MN 2230 23 151 32:29.84 32:33.22 6:30/M
25 Stephen Wakulchik Beachwood OH 8957 24 154 32:32.04 33:26.69 6:30/M
26 Jeffrey Green Cleveland Hts OH 6317 22 155 32:32.31 34:59.45 6:30/M
27 Michael Sabatka North Chili NY 8248 22 156 32:34.29 32:43.42 6:31/M
28 Robert Siska S. Euclid OH 8478 22 157 32:34.42 33:32.75 6:31/M
29 Mat Koelsch Milan OH 9492 21 158 32:34.70 32:42.27 6:31/M
30 Jack McCluskey S. Euclid OH 7376 20 163 32:39.20 32:55.91 6:32/M
31 Abdulwahab Alasfour Cleveland OH 5030 20 182 32:58.42 33:01.24 6:36/M
32 Ryan Garman Cleveland Hts OH 9392 24 183 32:58.81 33:01.86 6:36/M
33 James Scheuermann Cleveland Hts OH 8330 22 184 32:59.02 33:05.09 6:36/M
34 James Kulway Strongsville OH 9464 24 190 33:06.00 33:59.14 6:37/M
35 Michael Carroll 9813 21 199 33:17.08 33:24.76 6:39/M
36 Julian McCafferty Lawrence KS 3644 20 200 33:17.79 34:51.26 6:39/M
37 Brooks III Jones Cleveland Heights OH 3628 24 208 33:21.18 33:49.87 6:40/M
38 Michael Andreani Lakewood OH 5074 21 213 33:23.98 34:09.44 6:41/M
39 Matt Kilbane Fairview Park OH 6850 23 216 33:25.56 34:16.32 6:41/M
40 John Williams Shaker Hts OH 9061 24 223 33:29.00 33:37.76 6:42/M
41 Erik Vogtmann Barberton OH 8920 24 233 33:41.38 33:41.38 6:44/M
42 Jeffrey Trottier Stow OH 8830 21 238 33:43.64 33:54.72 6:45/M
43 Zach Horgan Cleveland OH 6556 22 243 33:51.35 34:00.13 6:46/M
44 Andy Farmer Baton Rouge LA 9363 23 255 33:55.34 34:02.16 6:47/M
45 Bryan Saladin Amherst OH 8265 24 263 34:02.91 34:57.64 6:48/M
46 Daniel Gadus Valley View OH 9382 22 264 34:03.70 34:31.19 6:49/M
47 Lee Sackett Cleveland OH 3168 22 265 34:04.10 34:24.60 6:49/M
48 Connor Walters Bay Village OH 8968 21 267 34:05.38 34:12.13 6:49/M
49 Nate Bowen Fremont OH 5355 24 282 34:16.01 34:18.11 6:51/M
50 Frank Sweterlitsch Hudson OH 8688 20 286 34:17.93 34:46.17 6:51/M
51 Brian Smith Charlotte NC 827 24 294 34:22.64 35:02.90 6:52/M
52 Don Daley Bentleyville OH 5719 22 301 34:25.66 35:44.60 6:53/M
53 Corey Guastini Brunswick OH 3636 20 310 34:30.19 36:32.53 6:54/M
54 Brian Michal Brecksville OH 9576 23 311 34:31.66 35:05.17 6:54/M
55 Spencer Shewbridge Medina OH 107 20 322 34:38.45 34:52.58 6:56/M
56 Michael Zola Lakewood OH 9189 24 334 34:47.66 35:20.37 6:57/M
57 Adam Holmes Port Clinton OH 6530 21 361 35:05.39 35:15.77 7:01/M
58 Steve Wludyga Athens OH 9085 21 382 35:17.06 35:41.33 7:03/M
59 John Ryder Gates Mills OH 8244 21 392 35:24.01 35:52.34 7:05/M
60 Ben Miller North Olmsted OH 7495 22 410 35:33.20 35:51.16 7:07/M
61 Bradley Wright Willoughby OH 9113 21 420 35:40.44 36:03.04 7:08/M
62 Kyle Dara Mayfield Heights OH 5732 22 439 35:49.52 36:56.72 7:10/M
63 Kevin Comiskey Bay Village OH 3717 21 442 35:51.37 40:46.50 7:10/M
64 Dylan Francis Perry OH 9903 24 445 35:52.82 37:02.33 7:10/M
65 Matthew Ryder Gates Mills OH 8245 24 462 36:00.65 36:29.33 7:12/M
66 Ben Newton Independence OH 7684 23 491 36:18.61 36:43.83 7:16/M
67 David Weber New Canaan CT 8991 24 517 36:32.81 39:30.76 7:18/M
68 Christopher Seifert New Haven CT 2259 24 518 36:33.92 37:29.87 7:19/M
69 Ryan Spice Wheaton IL 8569 21 519 36:34.17 37:46.61 7:19/M
70 Joe Biven Rocky River OH 9264 23 584 37:04.02 37:11.44 7:25/M
71 Stephen Hovanec Mentor OH 6564 20 600 37:09.91 37:30.76 7:26/M
72 David Kingsbury Lakewood OH 6868 23 608 37:13.49 37:28.05 7:27/M
73 Nathaniel Coman Brecksville OH 9868 21 638 37:23.86 37:31.54 7:29/M
74 Mitch Campbell Lakewood OH 5479 22 639 37:24.03 40:26.68 7:29/M
75 Carl Huelsman Pittsburgh PA 6579 24 651 37:31.55 40:57.70 7:30/M
76 Tyler Hager Medina OH 6370 24 670 37:38.46 38:07.77 7:32/M
77 Tim Raggets Rochester NY 8062 24 696 37:47.80 38:44.09 7:33/M
78 Cory Sabet Lakewood OH 8251 22 697 37:47.87 40:07.73 7:33/M
79 Scott Luke Westlake OH 7203 22 743 38:03.87 38:39.70 7:37/M
80 Steven Bacher Middleburg Hts. OH 5127 24 755 38:08.08 39:36.60 7:38/M
81 Iddrisu Seidu Independence OH 9683 20 797 38:23.55 38:26.11 7:41/M
82 Michael Fechko Akron OH 6005 23 800 38:24.20 43:58.03 7:41/M
83 Steven Genco Brecksville OH 9822 23 807 38:26.60 38:46.31 7:41/M
84 Matthew Sajna Rocky River OH 8264 23 810 38:28.28 39:07.04 7:42/M
85 Timo Paratt Leroy OH 7826 24 817 38:30.83 40:03.82 7:42/M
86 Joey Cherico Strongsville OH 5550 21 823 38:33.52 42:18.23 7:43/M
87 Kevin Verhoff Wellington OH 8893 24 850 38:45.68 40:12.79 7:45/M
88 Mark Costello Jr Huron OH 5644 21 851 38:45.99 41:01.02 7:45/M
89 Dan Grassell Wadsworth OH 6303 24 868 38:50.76 39:23.70 7:46/M
90 Patrick Leahy Broadview Heights OH 7104 21 873 38:53.71 39:54.64 7:47/M
91 Michael Geraci Strongsville OH 6196 24 947 39:20.50 39:58.37 7:52/M
92 Brian Kunes Falls Church VA 7034 23 965 39:25.68 39:57.71 7:53/M
93 Brian Freeman Madison WI 857 24 976 39:28.25 41:09.44 7:54/M
94 Russell Flynn Amherst OH 9372 20 985 39:30.01 40:45.59 7:54/M
95 Timothy Poirier Berea OH 7966 22 1001 39:32.93 41:10.52 7:54/M
96 James Godsey North Olmsted OH 6247 21 1015 39:38.93 40:08.92 7:56/M
97 Daniel Toaz Columbus OH 3679 23 1032 39:44.15 40:52.84 7:57/M
98 Mark Zemba Independence OH 9174 22 1078 40:01.42 40:36.63 8:00/M
99 Brandon Piteo Chagrin Falls OH 7950 23 1082 40:01.49 43:15.75 8:00/M
100 Chad Murawski Mayfield Hts. OH 9853 23 1092 40:03.48 40:39.93 8:01/M
101 Tim Ogonek Grafton OH 9956 23 1096 40:04.30 41:48.82 8:01/M
102 Jeff Brannigan Lakewood OH 5380 24 1103 40:06.28 40:37.27 8:01/M
103 Chris Hill Akron OH 6498 22 1109 40:07.38 42:20.27 8:01/M
104 Joey Mako Springfield OH 3010 22 1114 40:08.78 41:35.37 8:02/M
105 Chris Brzozowski Parma OH 2395 21 1127 40:12.82 40:31.59 8:02/M
106 Jacob Zuben Canal Winchester OH 158 22 1137 40:15.81 40:55.07 8:03/M
107 Tommy Heines Chesterland OH 9800 23 1140 40:16.57 42:18.85 8:03/M
108 Greg Straub Pittsburgh PA 479 24 1141 40:16.73 40:31.56 8:03/M
109 Joe Fasko Cleveland OH 5996 20 1152 40:19.74 41:25.59 8:04/M
110 Ian Kidd Cleveland Hts OH 6839 20 1208 40:31.91 41:09.32 8:06/M
111 Sean Kubicek Port Clinton OH 7021 22 1253 40:40.51 43:35.50 8:08/M
112 Bradley Quarles Washington DC 8044 23 1265 40:43.25 41:01.90 8:09/M
113 Matthew Heran Rocky River OH 6477 21 1284 40:46.43 41:38.80 8:09/M
114 Brandon Pease Painesville OH 7876 20 1294 40:48.87 42:53.63 8:10/M
115 Steve Gall Rocky River OH 6151 23 1305 40:54.42 42:36.89 8:11/M
116 Ryan Jones Washington DC 6703 23 1315 40:56.24 41:15.13 8:11/M
117 Chris Balzer Hilliard OH 5152 21 1335 41:01.67 41:20.12 8:12/M
118 Thomas Graf Cleveland OH 743 21 1360 41:09.00 42:23.19 8:14/M
119 Brian Bernard Avon Lake OH 5263 22 1366 41:10.61 42:32.25 8:14/M
120 Jan Jucutan Parma OH 6723 20 1393 41:16.96 41:24.60 8:15/M
121 Mark Mazzone Wellington OH 7351 22 1429 41:25.73 44:52.83 8:17/M
122 Christian Huelsman Wellington OH 6580 22 1430 41:26.06 44:52.78 8:17/M
123 Jonah Tomsick Cleveland OH 9731 21 1439 41:28.58 42:33.36 8:18/M
124 Axel Brandt Rocky River OH 5379 24 1459 41:31.17 41:51.70 8:18/M
125 Charles Thomas Oxford OH 2312 20 1460 41:31.22 41:43.16 8:18/M
126 Jeffrey Dewitt Mayfield Heights OH 5779 20 1466 41:33.48 44:22.98 8:19/M
127 Michael Genco Brecksville OH 9823 21 1489 41:39.57 41:59.42 8:20/M
128 Eric Gadus Kent OH 6141 22 1499 41:42.32 42:26.74 8:20/M
129 Keith Johnson Painesville OH 6692 24 1536 41:51.15 43:07.29 8:22/M
130 Masam Mousavi Cuyahoga Falls OH 7608 20 1550 41:55.24 45:57.05 8:23/M
131 Sean Plastine Cleveland OH 7957 23 1575 42:01.91 42:53.23 8:24/M
132 Cody Dieckman Olmsted Falls OH 5792 22 1600 42:09.56 43:38.05 8:26/M
133 Eric Niederhelman Brecksville OH 7696 23 1655 42:24.29 44:02.30 8:29/M
134 Max Varaljay Middleburg Hts. OH 3657 23 1679 42:31.34 44:09.05 8:30/M
135 Tommy White Berea OH 9041 20 1691 42:35.13 43:28.07 8:31/M
136 Jesse Jones Painesville OH 9472 24 1740 42:47.65 44:43.46 8:33/M
137 Travis Horesh Charlotte NC 6553 24 1782 42:57.45 43:59.01 8:35/M
138 Raz Pounardjian S. Euclid OH 7991 23 1789 42:59.43 43:33.05 8:36/M
139 Freddie Cruz Avon Lake OH 5686 23 1790 42:59.99 44:16.04 8:36/M
140 Charles Cartier Fairview Park OH 2377 21 1827 43:07.47 44:19.09 8:37/M
141 Scott Endress Chicago IL 5949 22 1870 43:16.31 45:50.66 8:39/M
142 Bob Haas Chardon OH 6358 23 1924 43:30.32 47:13.74 8:42/M
143 Edward Towne Brecksville OH 8802 23 2001 43:50.18 47:15.51 8:46/M
144 Shane Jenkins Hudson OH 6676 22 2035 43:57.55 47:23.98 8:47/M
145 Jeremy Rayl Chesterland OH 9640 21 2062 44:04.37 45:48.04 8:49/M
146 Michael Murphy Broadview Heights OH 7622 21 2152 44:24.64 44:52.93 8:53/M
147 A. J. Pulice King George VA 8028 23 2160 44:25.66 44:32.55 8:53/M
148 Joshua Mickle Pittsburgh PA 7480 23 2164 44:25.93 44:32.40 8:53/M
149 Evan McParland Aurora OH 7429 22 2178 44:29.65 45:51.69 8:54/M
150 Matthew MacFarland Columbus OH 7221 23 2187 44:32.11 48:03.59 8:54/M
151 Joseph Weber New Canaan CT 8992 23 2192 44:33.14 47:31.73 8:55/M
152 Joseph Butkovic Twinsburg OH 5451 20 2235 44:42.21 48:07.93 8:56/M
153 Dave Lange Lyndhurst OH 900 23 2252 44:45.37 46:41.40 8:57/M
154 Matt Moore Athens OH 9581 23 2265 44:49.52 47:10.92 8:58/M
155 Anthony Dimarino North Royalton OH 5803 21 2290 44:55.17 46:55.04 8:59/M
156 Bryan Patton Solon OH 7858 22 2291 44:55.68 47:06.10 8:59/M
157 Joseph Andulics Kent OH 5078 21 2313 44:59.36 48:18.19 9:00/M
158 Patrick Healey Middleburg Hts. OH 6454 24 2355 45:11.74 47:47.11 9:02/M
159 Alan Walker University Hts. OH 8959 22 2448 45:34.27 48:44.95 9:07/M
160 Nathan Rausch Cuyahoga Falls OH 8074 24 2456 45:35.25 47:44.33 9:07/M
161 Andre Roman Olmsted Falls OH 8186 21 2479 45:40.14 47:09.81 9:08/M
162 Alex Ulintz Broadview Heights OH 8853 20 2505 45:44.24 48:44.76 9:09/M
163 Mj Cohara Strongsville OH 5604 21 2516 45:47.24 48:18.81 9:09/M
164 Aaron Kyei Huron OH 7047 24 2530 45:50.95 48:05.98 9:10/M
165 Chris Norris Medina OH 7712 21 2552 45:56.22 46:47.50 9:11/M
166 Ian Wayton Lakewood OH 118 23 2553 45:56.98 48:40.67 9:11/M
167 Evan Knoblauch University Hts. OH 6910 21 2584 46:02.03 47:49.09 9:12/M
168 Dub Clements Painesville OH 5588 24 2606 46:05.95 46:36.52 9:13/M
169 Christopher Leahy Broadview Heights OH 7100 23 2628 46:11.84 48:37.92 9:14/M
170 Chris Pepera North Royalton OH 9944 21 2629 46:11.89 49:42.56 9:14/M
171 Greg Evans Strongsville OH 5968 24 2642 46:14.95 47:31.19 9:15/M
172 Stephen Wacker Elyria OH 8932 23 2679 46:22.91 49:48.35 9:16/M
173 Adam Blimbaum Cincinnati OH 9266 22 2699 46:28.66 46:28.66 9:18/M
174 Robert Ackerman Cleveland OH 9225 20 2791 46:50.08 50:23.60 9:22/M
175 William Lacava Boulder CO 7052 24 2805 46:52.62 49:12.90 9:22/M
176 Paul Didonato Parma OH 5791 22 2837 46:58.64 49:21.02 9:24/M
177 Brendan Lambert Gambier OH 7065 21 2913 47:15.51 50:28.30 9:27/M
178 Kevin Fasko Cleveland OH 5997 24 2915 47:15.93 48:22.20 9:27/M
179 Phillip Rogers Cleveland OH 8184 23 3030 47:39.19 48:13.48 9:32/M
180 Matthew Rogers Cleveland OH 8183 21 3034 47:39.46 48:14.54 9:32/M
181 Dan Magri Grand River OH 7242 21 3036 47:39.76 49:15.06 9:32/M
182 Joseph Trela Fairview Park OH 8816 24 3069 47:46.34 49:09.82 9:33/M
183 Nathan Larsen Waldorf MD 9517 20 3098 47:50.88 49:56.58 9:34/M
184 Dante Dirskell Cleveland OH 5811 23 3134 47:59.71 49:02.36 9:36/M
185 Zachary Carson Willoughby OH 5511 21 3146 48:01.96 48:24.31 9:36/M
186 Matt Hitch North Royalton OH 2371 23 3174 48:08.64 51:58.38 9:38/M
187 Joe Roeder North Olmsted OH 9654 22 3183 48:10.57 50:38.35 9:38/M
188 Jeff Todorovich Middleburg Hts. OH 3623 24 3186 48:11.06 50:37.10 9:38/M
189 Alex Doksa North Royalton OH 5821 21 3212 48:16.55 49:25.75 9:39/M
190 Hersh Varma Columbus OH 8876 23 3224 48:18.22 50:41.08 9:40/M
191 Michael Frey Columbus OH 6126 23 3244 48:22.32 51:30.59 9:40/M
192 Andrew Acklin North Olmsted OH 5012 20 3247 48:23.19 48:52.58 9:41/M
193 John Declemente Mayfield Heights OH 9330 22 3249 48:24.24 50:18.63 9:41/M
194 Nick St. John Cleveland OH 8583 20 3266 48:26.36 51:13.84 9:41/M
195 Kyle Gisser University Heights OH 2301 23 3268 48:26.63 50:53.27 9:41/M
196 Andy Collopy University Heights OH 697 22 3334 48:42.51 49:21.03 9:44/M
197 Brian Bolibrzuch Dayton OH 5325 24 3343 48:44.99 49:51.50 9:45/M
198 Hank Zak Strongsville OH 9151 21 3373 48:53.10 51:13.86 9:47/M
199 Will Petro Brecksville OH 7907 21 3375 48:53.33 50:38.93 9:47/M
200 Kyle Auckland Hudson OH 5114 21 3402 48:59.86 52:26.43 9:48/M
201 Kyle Niemeyer Pittsburgh PA 7698 24 3411 49:01.81 49:53.82 9:48/M
202 Andrew Solinger Nashville TN 9702 24 3483 49:19.75 51:32.07 9:52/M
203 Andrew Busser Westlake OH 9279 20 3495 49:22.83 1:03:51.61 9:52/M
204 Tony Barreto Presto PA 5178 20 3561 49:40.97 52:00.70 9:56/M
205 Peter Janki New York NY 3029 24 3623 50:03.12 51:32.90 10:01/M
206 George Mihalek Cleveland OH 7481 24 3702 50:23.01 51:33.55 10:05/M
207 Daniel Fial Sandusky OH 9366 24 3743 50:36.35 50:39.96 10:07/M
208 John Daley Bentleyville OH 5720 20 3764 50:44.92 52:25.88 10:09/M
209 Scott Loehrke Strongsville OH 9543 24 3774 50:47.96 52:54.05 10:09/M
210 Nick Mazur Valley View OH 7349 20 3788 50:51.35 53:13.21 10:10/M
211 Zachary Kruse Strongsville OH 7014 20 3817 50:57.84 53:32.60 10:11/M
212 Brian Klueber Lakewood OH 6904 23 3899 51:22.64 54:11.27 10:16/M
213 Michell Gunkelman Valley City OH 2114 21 3902 51:25.39 53:42.87 10:17/M
214 Christian Kalan Cleveland OH 6735 20 3912 51:27.36 53:56.66 10:17/M
215 Christopher Riccardella Springboro OH 8120 22 3956 51:42.59 54:24.03 10:20/M
216 Jacob Holler Rocky River OH 2291 20 4010 51:58.94 54:30.45 10:24/M
217 David Castro Chicago IL 5525 23 4043 52:08.37 54:27.57 10:26/M
218 Gregory Thomas Cleveland OH 3727 21 4106 52:26.10 53:19.53 10:29/M
219 Luke Drotar Cleveland OH 586 24 4120 52:32.17 53:41.35 10:30/M
220 Daniel Laycock Cleveland OH 9527 24 4146 52:42.11 54:54.62 10:32/M
221 Sandor Ginsburg Mayfield Hts. OH 6234 22 4202 53:00.23 53:47.78 10:36/M
222 Thomas Young Macedonia OH 9146 24 4305 53:48.80 57:01.75 10:46/M
223 Matt Karpowicz Cleveland OH 9816 21 4334 54:02.02 54:28.29 10:48/M
224 John Trapp Lakewood OH 8808 22 4458 54:56.79 56:28.25 10:59/M
225 Michael Luczko Morgantown WV 7194 20 4471 55:02.58 59:15.66 11:00/M
226 James Roeder North Olmsted OH 9653 22 4480 55:06.77 57:39.59 11:01/M
227 Tim Becka North Royalton OH 5219 21 4525 55:29.69 56:44.44 11:06/M
228 Alex Parke Lakewood OH 7830 21 4590 56:04.71 56:04.71 11:13/M
229 Stephen Dargaj Athens OH 9998 23 4606 56:13.20 57:32.07 11:15/M
230 Matt Graziano Akron OH 6310 20 4735 57:35.77 59:33.48 11:31/M
231 Peter Milligan Bay Village OH 591 20 4860 59:14.38 59:49.30 11:51/M
232 Mike Czech Middleburg Hts. OH 468 24 4883 59:40.29 59:58.77 11:56/M
233 Christopher Iammarino Houston TX 6614 23 4966 1:00:57.30 1:00:57.30 12:11/M
234 Brad Luli Rootstown OH 3035 24 4967 1:01:00.13 1:03:30.14 12:12/M
235 Andrew Vietmeier Cleveland OH 8906 23 5050 1:03:05.26 1:06:30.38 12:37/M
236 Jordan Zivoder Mayfield Heights OH 9188 23 5117 1:05:02.65 1:10:08.35 13:00/M
237 Brent Crawford Akron OH 2268 24 5167 1:06:16.92 1:09:09.53 13:15/M
238 Matt Gangidine North Olmsted OH 9388 21 5216 1:08:12.17 1:08:12.17 13:38/M
239 Michael Powers Hudson OH 7997 20 5252 1:10:03.85 1:12:21.01 14:01/M
240 Jose Delavega Cincinnati OH 2218 22 5424 1:23:12.88 1:24:55.44 16:38/M
241 Nathan Puchajda Lakewood OH 9634 22 5430 1:23:27.48 1:27:23.26 16:41/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Record: Maggie Infeld - Year: 2011 - Time: 26:48.41 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Shannon McConville Westlake OH 9959 29 106 31:22.01 31:26.63 6:16/M
2 Katie Hulme University Hts. OH 9458 26 122 31:51.42 31:57.83 6:22/M
3 Kelly Staruch Cleveland OH 9710 26 127 32:03.35 32:28.99 6:25/M
4 Dianne Striebel Dayton OH 8646 26 174 32:51.02 33:15.84 6:34/M
5 Carolyn Wakulchik Beachwood OH 8955 27 191 33:07.19 34:01.54 6:37/M
6 Tana Steinmetz Painesville OH 8623 29 244 33:51.88 33:58.03 6:46/M
7 Kimberly Walker Washington DC 8960 27 306 34:28.48 34:45.94 6:54/M
8 Beth Cicerchi Cleveland Hts OH 5564 26 319 34:36.48 34:44.71 6:55/M
9 Abby Ludwig Brunswick OH 7195 25 323 34:38.54 34:51.84 6:56/M
10 Megan Townsend Philadelphia PA 8804 29 328 34:41.88 35:13.97 6:56/M
11 Meggie Feran Westerville OH 6018 28 331 34:44.13 35:19.54 6:57/M
12 Kristen Wright Columbus OH 9115 26 365 35:06.78 35:31.98 7:01/M
13 Kerry Sullivan Alexandria VA 8662 28 423 35:40.77 35:53.87 7:08/M
14 Laura Cobb Sandusky OH 5599 29 430 35:44.36 35:56.56 7:09/M
15 Ashley Belzer Cleveland OH 5236 25 450 35:58.10 36:06.14 7:12/M
16 Jennifer Dipiero Sagamore Hills OH 5809 29 466 36:03.60 36:27.98 7:13/M
17 Jessica Bagwell Rocky River OH 5132 28 494 36:19.40 36:23.82 7:16/M
18 Nicole Joy Eastlake OH 6716 26 504 36:28.60 36:40.10 7:18/M
19 Kathryn Freeman Rathbone Chicago IL 6122 25 513 36:31.31 37:23.96 7:18/M
20 Kerianne Mulcahy Lakewood OH 7613 27 516 36:32.80 37:00.74 7:18/M
21 Allison Taller Cleveland OH 8710 29 548 36:48.04 36:59.62 7:22/M
22 Ashley Locker Leroy OH 9542 28 573 36:59.73 37:12.01 7:24/M
23 Katie Szefcyk Cleveland OH 8700 26 604 37:11.30 37:42.10 7:26/M
24 Lauren Seibert Willoughby OH 8395 26 613 37:15.37 37:38.57 7:27/M
25 Kate Mone Fairview Park OH 475 28 626 37:20.35 37:53.89 7:28/M
26 Alanna Foglietti Beachwood OH 9373 25 628 37:21.02 37:35.58 7:28/M
27 Timothy Kallay Lyndhurst OH 649 28 641 37:24.77 37:53.09 7:29/M
28 Aleksandra Stankovic Beachwood OH 2354 26 650 37:31.48 37:39.34 7:30/M
29 Hana Topalovic Rocky River OH 8793 29 663 37:34.92 38:58.62 7:31/M
30 Erin Brasse Cincinnati OH 5382 29 666 37:36.67 40:02.97 7:31/M
31 Kimberly Biber Macedonia OH 714 29 676 37:40.13 37:49.10 7:32/M
32 Abigail Zaylor Cleveland OH 9794 28 681 37:43.38 38:06.94 7:33/M
33 Susan George Broadview Heights OH 6195 25 685 37:44.15 38:00.67 7:33/M
34 Caitlin Kenny Chagrin Falls OH 6812 26 710 37:52.06 38:38.56 7:34/M
35 Jennifer Biddlecom Aurora CO 5283 27 715 37:53.85 38:24.97 7:35/M
36 Erin Petrovic Cincinnati OH 7908 26 717 37:54.28 39:00.83 7:35/M
37 Valerie Serrani Long Island City NY 825 25 722 37:56.61 40:09.96 7:35/M
38 Danielle Ivancic Willoughby OH 6637 25 729 37:57.89 39:28.04 7:35/M
39 Melissa Taller North Olmsted OH 8711 26 747 38:04.93 38:04.93 7:37/M
40 Crystal Manohar Cleveland OH 7274 29 751 38:06.33 38:17.84 7:37/M
41 Emily McGinty Mayfield Heights OH 7399 28 779 38:16.90 39:59.58 7:39/M
42 Blair Johns San Francisco CA 6680 28 785 38:19.49 38:30.10 7:40/M
43 Amanda Palmucci Chicago IL 7814 29 789 38:20.49 40:58.12 7:40/M
44 Kristine Hoke Athens OH 6521 28 828 38:36.09 39:42.72 7:43/M
45 Arin Hodges Strongsville OH 9980 27 834 38:38.86 41:55.14 7:44/M
46 Kali Price University Hts. OH 8009 25 870 38:50.95 40:09.19 7:46/M
47 Staci Lutz Dublin OH 670 29 880 38:56.91 40:39.37 7:47/M
48 Gabrielle Smith Lakewood OH 8517 27 923 39:11.95 42:22.13 7:50/M
49 Caitlin Parke Lakewood OH 7831 25 940 39:17.68 41:58.64 7:51/M
50 Kristen Wan Wilmington DE 8970 28 990 39:31.01 41:31.64 7:54/M
51 Erin Sykes Athens OH 8696 29 1022 39:41.02 40:59.34 7:56/M
52 Debra Larson University Hts. OH 9519 29 1041 39:46.76 39:56.33 7:57/M
53 Kathleen King Bay Village OH 6865 26 1050 39:51.55 49:41.39 7:58/M
54 Jane Lee Cleveland Hts OH 9529 27 1058 39:55.12 40:11.70 7:59/M
55 Jane Mooney Fairview Park OH 7569 29 1067 39:58.25 40:35.82 8:00/M
56 Analee Molina Cortland OH 9914 27 1069 39:58.43 42:34.20 8:00/M
57 Jennifer Coyne Erie PA 2134 25 1089 40:02.77 40:43.44 8:00/M
58 Erin Kriynovich Alexandria VA 6998 29 1102 40:05.98 42:28.96 8:01/M
59 Heather Cohen Silver Spring MD 2279 27 1110 40:07.48 41:13.04 8:01/M
60 Kristen Joyner University Hts. OH 6722 27 1111 40:08.51 40:39.65 8:02/M
61 Shannon Staab Cleveland OH 9880 25 1151 40:19.45 40:38.95 8:04/M
62 Elizabeth Ginn University Hts. OH 5653 29 1155 40:20.96 43:11.61 8:04/M
63 Liz Cancian North Olmsted OH 5483 26 1162 40:21.71 43:24.94 8:04/M
64 Amanda Wargo Eastlake OH 8973 27 1200 40:29.77 41:57.69 8:06/M
65 Lauren Pilkey Brecksville OH 7937 26 1203 40:31.49 42:56.56 8:06/M
66 Lynzie Schulte Middleburg Hts. OH 8357 28 1206 40:31.55 41:24.99 8:06/M
67 Kara Krabec Lakewood OH 9499 28 1217 40:33.64 43:46.83 8:07/M
68 Meredith Morgan Brecksville OH 7588 26 1223 40:35.58 40:52.11 8:07/M
69 Jenna McIntosh Strongsville OH 196 27 1240 40:38.21 40:56.58 8:08/M
70 Jessica Sauer Hudson OH 3709 27 1242 40:38.84 42:07.76 8:08/M
71 Andrea Hommel Wickliffe OH 6547 25 1252 40:40.47 41:02.67 8:08/M
72 Vanessa Varaljay Athens GA 3655 28 1268 40:43.70 42:21.22 8:09/M
73 Jamie Steinmetz Mayfield Heights OH 8622 29 1272 40:44.39 40:51.40 8:09/M
74 Kara Hermsen University Hts. OH 6483 27 1274 40:44.72 42:49.74 8:09/M
75 Vanessa Osorio Brecksville OH 7789 29 1279 40:45.12 40:53.85 8:09/M
76 Emily Bales Olmsted Falls OH 5144 25 1300 40:52.63 42:39.75 8:10/M
77 Leah Tardivo Cleveland OH 622 25 1304 40:53.94 41:39.51 8:11/M
78 Mary Frings Parma OH 6132 27 1310 40:55.00 48:02.52 8:11/M
79 Allison Retter Shaker Hts OH 8112 25 1314 40:56.14 41:05.02 8:11/M
80 Diana Sokolowski Cleveland OH 8547 27 1323 40:57.80 41:48.33 8:11/M
81 Amanda Gibby University Hts. OH 6213 25 1348 41:04.58 41:32.75 8:13/M
82 Katie Bizga Lakewood OH 5296 26 1363 41:10.17 43:22.75 8:14/M
83 Jackie Rizk North Royalton OH 8154 26 1371 41:12.77 41:51.64 8:14/M
84 Lindsey Maurer Bay Village OH 7336 28 1378 41:13.59 42:58.87 8:15/M
85 Kristen Kappos Solon OH 6753 25 1388 41:16.35 41:48.54 8:15/M
86 Sarah Trask Cleveland OH 8812 28 1401 41:19.04 42:19.48 8:16/M
87 Antonia Zakelj Wickliffe OH 2221 27 1420 41:24.30 43:22.70 8:17/M
88 Karen Buddie Columbus OH 5431 26 1422 41:24.83 47:43.20 8:17/M
89 Erin Kurzinger Mentor OH 9512 26 1427 41:25.53 43:00.05 8:17/M
90 Katie Hedrick Mayfield Hts. OH 500 28 1446 41:29.58 41:47.52 8:18/M
91 Brenna Fasko Cleveland OH 5994 28 1462 41:31.92 42:38.36 8:18/M
92 Robin Trzcinski Strongsville OH 8833 29 1485 41:38.63 42:50.84 8:20/M
93 William Weston Westlake OH 2400 29 1512 41:43.91 42:11.33 8:21/M
94 Niki Ford Streetsboro OH 9374 28 1516 41:44.61 41:48.52 8:21/M
95 Constance Oliver Cleveland OH 7773 25 1518 41:45.30 42:40.88 8:21/M
96 Kelsey Fenix Charlotte NC 6015 25 1540 41:51.64 43:08.90 8:22/M
97 Katy Bauman Akron OH 5193 26 1542 41:52.03 43:54.92 8:22/M
98 Rachel Elbon Cleveland OH 5928 27 1547 41:53.88 42:50.12 8:23/M
99 Abbie Larson Cleveland OH 7079 29 1554 41:55.50 45:10.88 8:23/M
100 Michelle Niemira Maineville OH 9588 28 1559 41:57.91 42:32.25 8:23/M
101 Mary Katharine Niksa Westlake OH 7701 25 1563 41:58.66 43:53.66 8:24/M
102 Katy Reynolds Solon OH 8115 25 1568 42:00.61 44:07.33 8:24/M
103 Kristen Smudz Mentor OH 2266 28 1580 42:03.75 42:11.43 8:25/M
104 Ruth Lindberg Washington DC 9537 29 1596 42:08.99 42:25.27 8:26/M
105 Melissa Mann Cincinnati OH 7269 25 1598 42:09.34 43:53.20 8:26/M
106 Katie Fisher Westlake OH 6051 29 1616 42:15.81 44:42.51 8:27/M
107 Laura Kosmac Westlake OH 6975 28 1617 42:15.86 44:42.55 8:27/M
108 Rebecca Hammond Willoughby OH 666 27 1647 42:22.11 43:15.46 8:28/M
109 Ashley Harland Painesville OH 6409 27 1650 42:22.72 43:25.89 8:28/M
110 Corrie Mulhall Wickliffe OH 7614 28 1656 42:24.38 45:08.43 8:29/M
111 Caraleen Frye Chicago IL 6137 29 1658 42:24.65 44:43.62 8:29/M
112 Joanne Finley Chardon OH 6040 27 1659 42:25.23 42:53.18 8:29/M
113 Rachel Lovria Cleveland OH 7187 27 1682 42:32.64 43:44.95 8:30/M
114 Mandy Allen Chicago IL 5049 27 1697 42:37.11 42:53.70 8:31/M
115 Tracey Prosinski Independence OH 8014 27 1709 42:40.53 45:22.89 8:32/M
116 Laureen Antall Cleveland OH 119 27 1712 42:41.02 43:05.64 8:32/M
117 Kathryn Ketchum Euclid OH 6828 27 1730 42:43.48 43:29.29 8:33/M
118 Tracey Niederhelman Stamford CT 7697 26 1737 42:47.03 44:24.67 8:33/M
119 Nathalie Naso Bay Village OH 7653 25 1753 42:50.82 43:30.67 8:34/M
120 Erin Stanek Cleveland OH 466 25 1755 42:51.53 44:35.23 8:34/M
121 Sarah Gensert Elyria OH 6192 26 1762 42:52.91 43:34.28 8:34/M
122 Meredith MacMillan Washington DC 7233 29 1787 42:58.95 48:02.92 8:36/M
123 Gabrielle Scherzer Minturn CO 8328 27 1828 43:07.64 45:41.60 8:37/M
124 Molly McCarthy Lakewood OH 127 29 1836 43:08.37 44:17.54 8:38/M
125 Stephanie Ineman Brunswick OH 6619 25 1839 43:09.09 44:51.56 8:38/M
126 Em Prack University Hts. OH 8003 28 1845 43:09.99 44:52.55 8:38/M
127 Lindsay Brockway Eastlake OH 5399 28 1869 43:16.08 46:34.70 8:39/M
128 Meredith Myatt Westlake OH 3176 28 1881 43:18.54 45:01.76 8:40/M
129 Emily Garvey Westlake OH 6179 28 1901 43:22.67 43:53.08 8:40/M
130 Megan Hass Kalamazoo MI 6429 29 1928 43:31.10 44:04.61 8:42/M
131 Megan Kortemeyer Lakewood OH 6967 29 1931 43:31.90 45:01.92 8:42/M
132 Cari Muschler Fairfield CT 7636 25 1935 43:33.48 53:22.29 8:43/M
133 Katie Spillane Columbus OH 8573 25 1936 43:33.58 44:02.53 8:43/M
134 Nikki Scheutzow Medina OH 8331 29 1946 43:36.20 43:59.92 8:43/M
135 Tonia Campobenedetto Brunswick OH 5482 27 1951 43:37.92 50:42.70 8:43/M
136 Sarah Vano Novi MI 2383 27 1954 43:38.40 44:47.31 8:44/M
137 Kelly McCloskey Mayfield Heights OH 7373 27 1962 43:40.68 45:19.38 8:44/M
138 Emily Tabak Beachwood OH 8703 26 1970 43:41.30 50:47.07 8:44/M
139 Abby Hock Chicago IL 6513 25 1978 43:44.11 43:48.03 8:45/M
140 Noel Fenton Strongsville OH 6017 27 1981 43:44.63 44:34.53 8:45/M
141 Jacqueline Sleinsky Lakewood OH 8498 27 1993 43:47.41 44:35.97 8:45/M
142 Gina Parhamovich Sagamore Hills OH 7827 27 2003 43:50.48 50:36.81 8:46/M
143 Johanna Sutton Lakewood OH 8675 26 2027 43:55.97 46:42.02 8:47/M
144 Anna Brandt New York NY 5378 25 2029 43:56.27 44:38.22 8:47/M
145 Kim Korb Eastlake OH 6959 28 2033 43:57.00 46:46.83 8:47/M
146 Mary Cowx Charlotte NC 5664 27 2036 43:58.37 44:43.75 8:48/M
147 Danielle Alberico Independence OH 5033 28 2039 43:59.19 44:12.72 8:48/M
148 Amy Greensfeld Durham NC 2290 26 2051 44:01.28 47:08.95 8:48/M
149 Erin Chlanda Brecksville OH 5554 26 2058 44:03.11 44:33.25 8:49/M
150 Gena Tamosiunas North Royalton OH 629 25 2071 44:07.37 44:36.40 8:49/M
151 Christine Hastings North Royalton OH 6434 26 2077 44:08.12 47:15.22 8:50/M
152 Rachel Anderson Cleveland OH 5066 25 2080 44:08.65 45:34.68 8:50/M
153 Lauren MacMillan Chicago IL 7232 27 2082 44:09.79 49:14.05 8:50/M
154 Jessica Saal Lakewood OH 9669 27 2085 44:10.06 47:12.83 8:50/M
155 Karen Brown Westlake OH 5408 26 2091 44:10.62 47:12.81 8:50/M
156 Casey Paterniti Painesville OH 7852 25 2095 44:11.53 46:59.93 8:50/M
157 Larissa Lawrence Cleveland OH 7093 27 2116 44:17.74 52:31.65 8:51/M
158 Katie Marquard Chicago IL 7302 27 2122 44:19.02 44:30.21 8:52/M
159 Emily Marquard Chicago IL 7301 25 2126 44:19.73 44:30.33 8:52/M
160 Elizabeth Pillari Bay Village OH 7938 25 2135 44:21.79 47:22.53 8:52/M
161 Erin Toaz Nashville TN 3680 25 2136 44:22.72 45:30.64 8:52/M
162 Sara Truesdell Sterling Heights MI 8831 29 2150 44:23.94 45:13.26 8:53/M
163 Jennifer Slater Westlake OH 121 28 2158 44:25.57 45:54.40 8:53/M
164 Stacey Banchek Odenton MD 5158 27 2172 44:28.57 46:30.98 8:54/M
165 Brenna Novak North Olmsted OH 7714 27 2175 44:28.81 47:42.50 8:54/M
166 Amanda Verhoff Vandalia OH 8892 29 2183 44:31.62 46:45.25 8:54/M
167 Marcy Hopkins Parma OH 7998 25 2201 44:34.71 46:38.44 8:55/M
168 Katy Farrell Cleveland OH 5993 27 2221 44:38.53 45:44.82 8:56/M
169 Alison Tubbs Lakewood OH 9739 28 2224 44:39.70 50:34.48 8:56/M
170 Courtney Rahe Parma OH 8065 29 2247 44:44.07 47:49.46 8:57/M
171 Lisa Geroge Burton OH 2340 29 2249 44:44.80 46:15.76 8:57/M
172 Maria Minadeo Bay Village OH 7520 28 2258 44:47.13 46:53.30 8:57/M
173 Ginger Fiscella Cleveland OH 6045 29 2276 44:51.55 45:44.19 8:58/M
174 Jessica Larsen Brunswick OH 470 28 2279 44:52.11 47:07.99 8:58/M
175 Andea Amaddio-Kinney Dublin OH 9231 28 2285 44:53.85 47:08.67 8:59/M
176 Katie Bevan Elyria OH 9258 28 2288 44:54.28 48:41.07 8:59/M
177 Sara Wichtendahl North Olmsted OH 9783 29 2295 44:56.23 45:57.28 8:59/M
178 Laura Poeppelman Columbus OH 7963 28 2300 44:56.83 48:53.84 8:59/M
179 Bridget Tichar University Hts. OH 8774 25 2302 44:57.63 57:46.90 8:59/M
180 Callista Plemel Cleveland OH 7959 26 2318 45:00.84 45:27.82 9:00/M
181 Angela Calarco Brunswick OH 9282 26 2332 45:05.27 47:14.39 9:01/M
182 Elizabeth Yoke Cincinnati OH 9141 27 2341 45:09.01 47:01.96 9:02/M
183 Erin Camp Alexandria VA 5475 25 2352 45:11.24 46:59.04 9:02/M
184 Christie Michalec Westlake OH 7478 28 2359 45:12.15 47:41.19 9:02/M
185 Meghan Nickels Avon Lake OH 7692 28 2364 45:12.99 46:45.30 9:02/M
186 Ashley Fox Euclid OH 562 28 2366 45:13.08 47:46.80 9:03/M
187 Kathryn Muir Cleveland Hts OH 9582 25 2368 45:13.45 45:30.19 9:03/M
188 Rachel Kingsbury Lakewood OH 554 25 2371 45:15.20 45:30.89 9:03/M
189 Lora Puskar Parma OH 8035 25 2378 45:17.18 45:29.67 9:03/M
190 Lauren Fairchild Cleveland OH 5984 27 2400 45:24.29 48:32.66 9:05/M
191 Valerie MacDonald Rocky River OH 174 27 2410 45:26.35 47:56.04 9:05/M
192 Jennifer Saladin Westlake OH 8266 26 2411 45:26.40 46:20.84 9:05/M
193 Amanda Escano Mayfield Heights OH 5958 25 2413 45:26.81 46:12.02 9:05/M
194 Andrea Pacetti Raleigh NC 7792 27 2429 45:29.47 47:17.33 9:06/M
195 Kristin Tisdale Chicago IL 884 26 2458 45:35.46 45:50.65 9:07/M
196 Brittany Duncan Aurora OH 9347 25 2465 45:36.73 46:08.14 9:07/M
197 Bridget Duncan Aurora OH 5882 29 2473 45:39.13 46:10.72 9:08/M
198 Amanda McKendrick Carrboro NC 7418 25 2477 45:40.05 49:08.15 9:08/M
199 Jessica Todoroff Barberton OH 8783 27 2484 45:41.55 46:11.64 9:08/M
200 Alison Foy Cleveland OH 6093 28 2486 45:41.79 46:08.26 9:08/M
201 Fallon Radigan North Ridgeville OH 8056 28 2490 45:42.37 46:06.47 9:08/M
202 Cheryl Tournoux Jones New York NY 8801 29 2493 45:42.55 46:59.71 9:08/M
203 Jes Coleman Middleburg Hts. OH 5613 28 2501 45:43.77 50:22.31 9:09/M
204 Rebecca Jackson Bentleyville OH 9214 27 2507 45:44.43 49:27.01 9:09/M
205 Caitrin Arbeznik Lakewood OH 5087 25 2510 45:45.09 47:18.67 9:09/M
206 Audrey Loushin Willoughby OH 7184 27 2518 45:47.36 48:30.76 9:09/M
207 Allison Morgan Willoughby OH 7584 26 2520 45:48.42 46:19.06 9:10/M
208 Bridie Chambers Westlake OH 9960 29 2555 45:57.42 47:51.28 9:11/M
209 Katie Virtue North Olmsted OH 8911 26 2560 45:57.98 53:20.91 9:11/M
210 Michelle Saraniti Strongsville OH 9672 25 2562 45:58.64 46:17.22 9:12/M
211 Mallory Gertscher Brecksville OH 6204 26 2565 45:59.29 48:27.60 9:12/M
212 Kelly Knoblauch University Hts. OH 6911 25 2586 46:02.27 47:49.41 9:12/M
213 Alexis Mosgo Alexandria VA 7603 29 2591 46:03.02 46:35.61 9:13/M
214 Shannon Pelsnik Middleburg Hts. OH 9612 29 2594 46:03.57 46:35.84 9:13/M
215 Melinda Gurgul Sagamore Hills OH 9419 27 2595 46:03.73 48:59.07 9:13/M
216 Kathryn Fodor Akron OH 744 25 2623 46:10.02 47:00.49 9:14/M
217 Jaimie Barlak Lakewood OH 9247 25 2624 46:10.04 47:56.90 9:14/M
218 Esther Heiden Washington DC 6459 28 2626 46:10.67 49:07.72 9:14/M
219 Lindsay Turbow Solon OH 8836 25 2632 46:12.66 51:49.67 9:14/M
220 Katie Ventrone Middleburg Hts. OH 8886 28 2653 46:16.97 49:32.19 9:15/M
221 Shannon McDermott Chicago IL 7391 27 2659 46:18.32 47:11.38 9:16/M
222 Laurel Fehrenbach Beachwood OH 2289 26 2660 46:18.43 47:52.47 9:16/M
223 Christina Gasche Cleveland OH 9929 29 2665 46:19.50 49:52.17 9:16/M
224 Lindsay Maurath University Hts. OH 7334 29 2672 46:21.34 47:34.62 9:16/M
225 Molly O'Hare Chicago IL 7753 26 2673 46:21.58 48:34.36 9:16/M
226 Katy Hodge North Olmsted OH 6514 29 2676 46:22.04 47:06.45 9:16/M
227 Laura Kortemeyer Lakewood OH 6966 25 2680 46:22.92 47:52.56 9:16/M
228 Bryanne Shaw Litchfield OH 8432 29 2693 46:25.85 46:48.52 9:17/M
229 Sara Tirabasso Eastlake OH 8778 28 2700 46:28.94 47:51.65 9:18/M
230 Juliann Shust Parma OH 8458 28 2703 46:29.77 47:43.58 9:18/M
231 Ashley Blair Akron OH 5299 27 2708 46:31.17 48:13.94 9:18/M
232 Carrie Putka Brecksville OH 8038 29 2715 46:32.65 49:37.27 9:18/M
233 Lindsey Neidus Gates Mills OH 7661 28 2722 46:33.85 48:10.43 9:19/M
234 Sarah Hazelwood S. Euclid OH 9435 25 2729 46:34.52 50:03.91 9:19/M
235 Amy Juday Cleveland Hts OH 9476 26 2732 46:35.46 50:04.40 9:19/M
236 Danielle Falvy Lakewood OH 5986 29 2738 46:38.37 47:08.58 9:20/M
237 Andrea Scheetz Avon Lake OH 8320 26 2746 46:40.68 46:56.23 9:20/M
238 Natalie Donnini University Hts. OH 5835 28 2762 46:42.83 47:00.21 9:20/M
239 Kimberly Mitskavich Chardon OH 7543 28 2769 46:45.75 50:25.43 9:21/M
240 S Takieddine Strongsville OH 8709 26 2772 46:46.33 49:26.15 9:21/M
241 Stacey Tornifolio Presto PA 8795 28 2794 46:50.50 49:10.50 9:22/M
242 Suzanne Schwarz New York NY 2149 29 2795 46:50.53 46:56.41 9:22/M
243 Rachel Barski Brecksville OH 583 26 2797 46:51.07 49:05.90 9:22/M
244 Lisa Sanniti Cleveland OH 8289 26 2800 46:51.69 47:59.30 9:22/M
245 Molly Taylor Cleveland Hts OH 8727 29 2807 46:53.00 50:00.86 9:23/M
246 Katie Lake North Ridgeville OH 7062 28 2808 46:53.60 50:17.88 9:23/M
247 Allison Wojtkun North Olmsted OH 9086 25 2813 46:55.90 49:43.38 9:23/M
248 Amy Bailey Columbus OH 5136 29 2814 46:55.92 50:23.35 9:23/M
249 Margarita Alex Parma OH 581 28 2815 46:55.99 49:09.99 9:23/M
250 Amber Deighton North Ridgeville OH 5752 25 2818 46:56.26 47:04.99 9:23/M
251 Jenna Czalkiewicz Brunswick OH 5711 25 2823 46:57.00 47:44.80 9:23/M
252 Christine Marchetti Cleveland OH 732 29 2829 46:57.62 49:41.67 9:23/M
253 Katie Gazley Rocky River OH 6187 28 2842 47:01.95 48:17.81 9:24/M
254 Danielle Ketchum North Ridgeville OH 6827 26 2846 47:02.89 48:49.21 9:24/M
255 Julie Gurgol North Royalton OH 6353 28 2864 47:04.91 49:44.01 9:25/M
256 Brittany Baroni West Palm Beach FL 5174 26 2875 47:06.66 47:25.38 9:25/M
257 Megan Solinger Cleveland OH 9703 26 2878 47:07.64 49:19.22 9:25/M
258 Megan Maher Chagrin Falls OH 7246 29 2884 47:09.23 48:46.28 9:26/M
259 Jaclyn Kaiser Berwyn IL 6731 26 2885 47:09.57 49:49.80 9:26/M
260 Melissa Martinis Rocky River OH 9559 29 2911 47:15.13 50:18.73 9:27/M
261 Lisa Plungas Cleveland Hts OH 7962 29 2912 47:15.14 48:11.10 9:27/M
262 Carolyn Hughes North Ridgeville OH 6582 28 2918 47:17.25 47:33.43 9:27/M
263 Erika Gallagher Shaker Hts OH 9384 28 2927 47:18.66 48:49.03 9:28/M
264 Brittany Cappy Strongsville OH 5492 25 2933 47:19.74 49:04.52 9:28/M
265 Julia Lafleur South Bend IN 7059 29 2936 47:20.25 48:44.95 9:28/M
266 Sabrina Witkowski Broadview Heights OH 9084 25 2937 47:20.38 48:18.31 9:28/M
267 Chelsey Eminger Mentor OH 5943 25 2943 47:21.23 50:04.85 9:28/M
268 Michelle Bloom Cincinnati OH 5309 26 2946 47:21.32 49:05.77 9:28/M
269 Colleen Gaydos Washington DC 6186 28 2952 47:21.81 50:11.35 9:28/M
270 Andrea Bodziony Strongsville OH 9269 25 2955 47:22.31 49:06.76 9:28/M
271 Kathryn Skelley-Watts Burnsville NC 8485 27 2956 47:22.59 49:43.56 9:28/M
272 Clare Mohan Kent OH 7555 28 2961 47:24.17 48:11.16 9:29/M
273 Jessie Crooks Independence OH 5675 27 2969 47:26.85 49:12.09 9:29/M
274 Erin Erdman Cleveland OH 5954 26 2970 47:27.10 57:18.34 9:29/M
275 Andrew Siegferth Cuyahoga Falls OH 8464 27 2971 47:27.47 49:11.81 9:29/M
276 Erica Kasmer Columbus OH 6767 26 2973 47:27.97 49:34.18 9:29/M
277 Kristin Cameron S. Euclid OH 5474 28 2978 47:28.94 47:51.87 9:30/M
278 Sarah Rovito Arlington VA 8226 26 3006 47:35.26 49:48.57 9:31/M
279 Sarah Filipic Rocky River OH 6032 25 3009 47:35.64 49:28.19 9:31/M
280 Meghan Giblin Cleveland OH 6215 25 3010 47:36.03 49:28.86 9:31/M
281 Anne Branch Atlanta GA 5376 27 3015 47:36.75 50:27.12 9:31/M
282 Jennifer Kerner Fairview Park OH 6818 27 3017 47:36.91 48:52.05 9:31/M
283 Nancy Kucinic Wickliffe OH 735 26 3021 47:38.05 48:21.00 9:32/M
284 Angela Cusano Mobile AL 5705 27 3039 47:40.37 49:57.95 9:32/M
285 Bethany Howell Willoughby OH 6567 27 3055 47:43.07 50:14.29 9:33/M
286 Theresa Earhart Cleveland OH 5908 26 3073 47:46.79 49:15.00 9:33/M
287 Anne Carfagna Cleveland OH 103 25 3083 47:48.43 49:10.88 9:34/M
288 Megan Ryan Mentor OH 9666 27 3084 47:48.56 48:27.05 9:34/M
289 Amanda Way Mayfield Heights OH 8988 27 3097 47:50.74 50:27.85 9:34/M
290 Krysti Scheider Keego Harbor MI 8321 27 3111 47:53.91 51:41.57 9:35/M
291 Adriane Lewandowski North Royalton OH 7133 25 3131 47:59.32 51:06.00 9:36/M
292 Abbie Sales Cleveland OH 8272 25 3139 48:00.06 48:52.47 9:36/M
293 Shannon Boyle S. Euclid OH 5366 28 3142 48:00.43 48:23.28 9:36/M
294 Katie Daugherty Lakewood OH 5738 28 3148 48:02.27 48:49.68 9:36/M
295 Kristen Frey Avon OH 6125 29 3154 48:03.54 51:10.44 9:37/M
296 Linda Swartzlander Madison OH 2234 25 3172 48:07.79 49:12.10 9:37/M
297 Lela Gascoigne Chagrin Falls OH 6181 27 3181 48:10.00 49:21.82 9:38/M
298 Amanda Fatula Middleburg Hts. OH 5998 28 3201 48:14.40 51:04.16 9:39/M
299 Amanda Paltza University Hts. OH 7815 26 3206 48:15.67 51:21.44 9:39/M
300 Joanna West North Ridgeville OH 9024 27 3214 48:16.73 49:23.08 9:39/M
301 Karen Kish Columbia SC 6884 28 3226 48:18.70 51:25.12 9:40/M
302 Mary Paltza Charlotte NC 7816 28 3230 48:19.18 51:24.96 9:40/M
303 Catherine Cahill Willoughby OH 5463 25 3236 48:20.56 50:09.55 9:40/M
304 Hannah Lederman New York NY 7111 28 3242 48:22.28 51:34.11 9:40/M
305 Kimberly Triscari Parma OH 8825 29 3248 48:23.78 49:18.46 9:41/M
306 Tarrah Declemente Chicago IL 9331 27 3251 48:24.44 50:18.63 9:41/M
307 Daron Mitchell Avon Lake OH 7537 28 3252 48:24.54 48:34.40 9:41/M
308 Anne Grady Cleveland OH 9406 28 3283 48:31.75 51:56.35 9:42/M
309 Sara MacCollum Middleburg Hts. OH 7219 28 3285 48:32.37 50:05.45 9:42/M
310 Melissa Salamon Columbus OH 8269 27 3311 48:37.47 48:55.70 9:43/M
311 Kelly Oliver-Hornyak Solon OH 9826 25 3314 48:38.01 52:07.84 9:44/M
312 Sandra Grabowski Lakewood OH 6288 27 3321 48:38.68 50:24.60 9:44/M
313 Claire Toth Lakewood OH 8797 26 3323 48:38.79 50:24.66 9:44/M
314 Krista Infante Columbus OH 6621 25 3326 48:40.74 50:42.39 9:44/M
315 Jillian Wojtila Fairview Park OH 4919 28 3344 48:45.92 51:14.23 9:45/M
316 Kara Blackburn North Olmsted OH 9265 28 3346 48:46.80 56:42.16 9:45/M
317 Katie Slife Rustad Lakewood OH 9697 29 3351 48:47.14 56:42.85 9:45/M
318 Margaret Kobernolt Beachwood OH 2146 26 3357 48:49.13 50:23.91 9:46/M
319 Lana Pollock Cleveland Hts OH 7973 26 3365 48:50.65 51:08.45 9:46/M
320 Dana Baumgarti Euclid OH 165 26 3368 48:51.79 51:09.25 9:46/M
321 Daryl Estremera Brunswick OH 5964 25 3372 48:52.89 50:22.89 9:46/M
322 Kristina Opsincs Akron OH 7778 26 3374 48:53.17 50:28.18 9:47/M
323 Catherine Bear Washington DC 5206 27 3387 48:55.51 52:26.03 9:47/M
324 Carrie Mahon Rocky River OH 7247 27 3398 48:59.02 50:42.44 9:48/M
325 Bryony Dupont Pittsburgh PA 5891 26 3415 49:02.25 49:54.25 9:48/M
326 Emily Downing Novelty OH 5854 29 3419 49:04.06 51:23.49 9:49/M
327 Danielle Marchaza Mentor OH 7283 25 3428 49:05.61 51:54.04 9:49/M
328 Erika Franz Lakewood OH 6108 28 3441 49:08.21 51:13.78 9:50/M
329 Chelsey Clemans Sagamore Hills OH 5587 28 3450 49:10.05 1:04:47.44 9:50/M
330 Amy Ullrick Richmond VA 8856 28 3451 49:10.08 51:11.85 9:50/M
331 Hallie Page Chicago IL 7803 25 3461 49:13.98 50:45.14 9:51/M
332 Katie O'Brien Chapel Hill NC 7731 28 3468 49:15.16 50:48.07 9:51/M
333 Nikki Trapp Chicago IL 8810 26 3470 49:15.64 50:46.48 9:51/M
334 Megan Houk Bessemer PA 6561 27 3471 49:15.72 51:59.49 9:51/M
335 Jenna Arko Twinsburg OH 5097 26 3474 49:17.03 50:36.39 9:51/M
336 Molly Stropko N. Ridgeville OH 3178 29 3497 49:23.15 49:56.88 9:53/M
337 Alanna Ginley North Olmsted OH 6229 25 3498 49:23.37 51:25.02 9:53/M
338 Anna Raguz Arlington VA 8063 28 3499 49:23.94 51:46.45 9:53/M
339 Monica Mezosi North Royalton OH 7475 29 3503 49:25.78 50:53.10 9:53/M
340 Katherine Ritzmann University Hts. OH 9652 29 3511 49:28.96 50:12.60 9:54/M
341 Tatiana Cruz Arlington VA 5688 26 3513 49:29.30 50:06.29 9:54/M
342 Jessica Case Broadview Heights OH 9288 27 3515 49:29.64 50:30.02 9:54/M
343 Sarah Venecek Seven Hills OH 8885 25 3518 49:30.14 50:10.84 9:54/M
344 Ilana Zivkovich Austin TX 2139 25 3524 49:31.04 52:24.37 9:54/M
345 Liz Morris Cleveland OH 584 28 3529 49:31.68 52:08.77 9:54/M
346 Ashley Darcy Pompano Beach FL 701 28 3536 49:33.22 49:42.54 9:55/M
347 Caitlin Troklus Cincinnati OH 8826 28 3538 49:33.85 52:25.36 9:55/M
348 Heidi Wolff Parma OH 9095 25 3541 49:35.10 54:29.64 9:55/M
349 Jaclyn Kruse Eastlake OH 7012 26 3550 49:36.95 49:55.71 9:55/M
350 Chiara Simeone Cleveland OH 8469 25 3559 49:40.85 51:08.01 9:56/M
351 Julianne Houska Cleveland OH 6563 29 3566 49:43.19 50:30.49 9:57/M
352 Kathleen Pratt Brecksville OH 9628 27 3569 49:44.44 1:04:13.18 9:57/M
353 Jessica Darroch Wellington OH 5735 29 3578 49:49.86 52:11.53 9:58/M
354 Emily Hurt Medina OH 6605 27 3614 49:59.06 53:16.66 10:00/M
355 Kim Janki Cleveland OH 169 29 3621 50:02.84 51:32.83 10:00/M
356 Amanda Matlack Medina OH 7328 26 3624 50:03.58 52:34.24 10:01/M
357 Maria Vigliucci North Ridgeville OH 8907 28 3633 50:04.91 52:28.46 10:01/M
358 Lauren Beck Berea OH 5214 28 3634 50:05.00 51:26.71 10:01/M
359 Nicole Vaccariello Mayfield Heights OH 8863 28 3635 50:05.30 51:26.97 10:01/M
360 Alice Laubach Cleveland Hts OH 7087 28 3636 50:05.43 52:46.85 10:01/M
361 Rachel Coman Brecksville OH 9867 27 3639 50:06.08 50:13.74 10:01/M
362 Ashley Welter Dayton OH 9019 27 3641 50:06.21 51:50.37 10:01/M
363 Kelly Myers Rocky River OH 7639 27 3642 50:06.22 51:30.22 10:01/M
364 Gretchen Chriszt Bay Village OH 5561 27 3643 50:06.58 51:30.49 10:01/M
365 Abigail Holzworth Tea SD 6545 27 3644 50:06.58 51:50.74 10:01/M
366 Jennifer Frasier Brecksville OH 6110 29 3646 50:07.02 52:25.92 10:01/M
367 Patty Kasmarcak Richfield OH 6765 26 3651 50:07.85 51:57.32 10:01/M
368 Molly Monter Lakewood OH 7563 28 3662 50:10.61 51:54.69 10:02/M
369 Kelly Newsome Denver CO 7683 27 3663 50:10.95 51:32.31 10:02/M
370 Christine Joyce Brecksville OH 9474 26 3667 50:12.08 51:59.59 10:02/M
371 Jennifer Weisbarth Mentor OH 8999 29 3675 50:14.36 50:42.24 10:03/M
372 Kimberly Morgan Medina OH 2212 25 3680 50:16.20 50:58.65 10:03/M
373 Jaclyn Ciersezwski Sandusky OH 5568 26 3682 50:16.49 53:03.03 10:03/M
374 Meghan Toaz Nashville TN 3681 28 3691 50:18.94 51:26.47 10:04/M
375 Elizabeth Gertz Willoughby OH 6205 25 3701 50:22.49 51:55.03 10:04/M
376 Jessica Balzer Hilliard OH 5153 25 3713 50:25.27 50:44.54 10:05/M
377 Kelly Brown Cleveland OH 5409 27 3714 50:25.41 53:01.70 10:05/M
378 Megan Tate Arlington VA 8717 25 3717 50:26.94 51:53.64 10:05/M
379 Shannon Casey Lakewood OH 5520 25 3727 50:31.02 52:58.03 10:06/M
380 Elly Zarchi Cleveland OH 9159 26 3734 50:33.02 53:04.97 10:07/M
381 Kasey Urbansky Brunswick OH 8860 27 3757 50:42.68 51:54.16 10:08/M
382 Jessica McComb Westlake OH 7380 25 3759 50:43.09 52:19.95 10:09/M
383 Abigail Rhodebeck Columbus OH 9646 26 3760 50:43.18 53:15.08 10:09/M
384 Amy Heran Rocky River OH 6475 27 3771 50:46.35 53:48.29 10:09/M
385 Emily Hanlon Mount Royal NJ 6397 28 3790 50:51.64 51:05.89 10:10/M
386 Maureen Phillips Middleburg Hts. OH 7918 28 3794 50:52.04 52:03.47 10:10/M
387 Natalie Rodriguez Cleveland OH 8172 28 3797 50:52.22 51:38.91 10:10/M
388 Samantha Smart Cleveland Hts OH 8503 25 3807 50:54.31 53:36.76 10:11/M
389 Olga Firdman Cincinnati OH 2241 27 3810 50:55.24 53:16.72 10:11/M
390 Diana Barran Palm Harbor FL 2308 26 3825 50:59.55 52:21.78 10:12/M
391 Angela Neal Middleburg Hts. OH 7657 29 3832 51:03.36 53:29.60 10:13/M
392 Kelly Currans North Olmsted OH 5703 27 3864 51:14.12 53:17.10 10:15/M
393 Brooke Alexander Avon Lake OH 5040 27 3873 51:16.10 51:40.00 10:15/M
394 Julia Salvatora North Olmsted OH 8277 29 3875 51:16.77 53:48.50 10:15/M
395 Sarah Kramer Avon Lake OH 6987 29 3877 51:16.94 51:40.90 10:15/M
396 Yvette Ortiz Lakewood OH 7785 29 3880 51:18.96 54:59.98 10:16/M
397 Madeline Keller Chardon OH 726 26 3888 51:21.56 52:55.73 10:16/M
398 Megan Martyn Chicago IL 7314 27 3893 51:22.08 53:12.14 10:16/M
399 Kate Paciorek Cleveland OH 7795 28 3895 51:22.36 52:27.44 10:16/M
400 Heidi Mitskavitch Eastlake OH 9878 26 3905 51:26.28 55:05.26 10:17/M
401 Samantha Meyer Chicago IL 7470 25 3906 51:26.31 59:07.60 10:17/M
402 Haley Ashton Port Clinton OH 5110 29 3908 51:26.69 52:56.66 10:17/M
403 Tracy Timonere Washington DC 9728 29 3919 51:30.82 54:30.10 10:18/M
404 Emily Krane Wickliffe OH 6988 26 3937 51:35.36 52:45.79 10:19/M
405 T Hunter Strongsville OH 6600 25 3941 51:36.18 54:15.43 10:19/M
406 Danielle Colatruglio Roswell GA 5609 29 3942 51:36.24 53:51.85 10:19/M
407 Alison Black Cleveland Hts OH 5297 25 3949 51:37.86 52:03.25 10:19/M
408 Rebecca Steinberg West Simsbury CT 8619 25 3953 51:40.27 55:21.37 10:20/M
409 Angela Moavero Willoughby OH 7546 27 3954 51:41.62 52:48.26 10:20/M
410 Lauren Krug Cleveland Hts OH 7008 26 3955 51:41.64 54:59.50 10:20/M
411 Yesenia Melendez Baltimore MD 7454 29 3959 51:43.08 52:30.29 10:21/M
412 Marie Schaefer New Haven CT 8314 26 3968 51:45.50 55:07.88 10:21/M
413 Stephanie Michal Brecksville OH 9578 26 3970 51:46.49 55:08.79 10:21/M
414 Jennifer Roberts Columbus OH 8162 27 3971 51:46.68 55:07.65 10:21/M
415 Anne Keller Chardon OH 6786 29 3975 51:48.03 53:21.40 10:22/M
416 Kimberly Behnke Columbus OH 5229 25 3977 51:48.38 52:13.21 10:22/M
417 Roxanne Paguio Denver CO 7805 28 3984 51:50.57 52:39.51 10:22/M
418 Erin Alpert Beachwood OH 5052 26 3991 51:52.56 55:39.77 10:22/M
419 Maria Ricks Urbana IL 8138 26 4004 51:56.22 54:41.02 10:23/M
420 Meredith Krajewski Medina OH 6983 28 4012 51:59.39 54:48.41 10:24/M
421 Amy Forthofer Dublin OH 6080 29 4013 51:59.48 52:47.42 10:24/M
422 Sarah Skonezny Marion OH 8488 26 4020 52:01.52 54:07.99 10:24/M
423 Krisina Weindel North Royalton OH 8997 27 4027 52:04.25 55:25.14 10:25/M
424 Katie Lozar Oregon OH 7190 26 4030 52:04.86 55:17.73 10:25/M
425 Ashley Nelson Macedonia OH 7665 25 4032 52:04.98 52:34.65 10:25/M
426 Mariann Dance Brunswick OH 5727 28 4033 52:05.04 54:55.33 10:25/M
427 Brianna Zolensky Brook Park OH 9191 27 4037 52:06.57 55:26.98 10:25/M
428 Erin Rice Cleveland OH 8122 25 4039 52:07.35 53:28.78 10:25/M
429 Tiffinay Williams Cleveland OH 9065 27 4041 52:08.02 54:33.68 10:26/M
430 Elizabeth Verner Cleveland Hts OH 9749 26 4046 52:09.63 55:13.22 10:26/M
431 Erin Vickers Brunswick OH 8902 28 4058 52:13.36 55:02.34 10:27/M
432 Hannah Hange University Hts. OH 9428 27 4074 52:17.33 55:56.50 10:27/M
433 Ntiense Awakessien Shaker Hts OH 5122 29 4084 52:19.31 52:34.42 10:28/M
434 Jenny Ronis Allentown PA 8191 26 4085 52:19.39 54:58.01 10:28/M
435 Sarah Ronis Rochester NY 8192 29 4087 52:19.68 54:58.07 10:28/M
436 Rochelle Sanfilippo Cleveland OH 8287 27 4090 52:20.27 55:13.17 10:28/M
437 Jackie Wren Stone Mountain GA 9110 28 4094 52:21.45 52:39.48 10:28/M
438 Nora Corrigan Rocky River OH 5634 28 4098 52:23.00 53:39.15 10:29/M
439 Kate Melenick Westerville OH 7456 25 4103 52:24.39 52:48.17 10:29/M
440 Heather Tunstall Sagamore Hills OH 8834 27 4107 52:26.38 52:47.64 10:29/M
441 Jocelyn Mayfield Cincinnati OH 7345 26 4118 52:31.26 1:02:21.30 10:30/M
442 Kelly Bialosky North Olmsted OH 4692 25 4141 52:41.29 53:46.60 10:32/M
443 Breanna Free Rockville MD 6113 29 4159 52:43.96 1:01:18.14 10:33/M
444 Rachel Selhorst Columbus OH 8405 26 4163 52:45.38 55:35.30 10:33/M
445 Kelly Fedak S. Euclid OH 6006 25 4164 52:48.57 1:05:37.60 10:34/M
446 Sarah Schupp Strongsville OH 2127 25 4166 52:49.74 55:07.25 10:34/M
447 Amy Johnson North Royalton OH 9470 27 4168 52:50.72 56:04.45 10:34/M
448 Amanda Miller Lakewood OH 7492 29 4170 52:51.53 54:22.58 10:34/M
449 Steve Smelko Valley View OH 8505 29 4181 52:54.93 56:01.40 10:35/M
450 Sarah Volkert Marietta GA 8926 25 4182 52:54.99 55:22.35 10:35/M
451 Grace Culbertson Tarzana CA 5692 28 4206 53:01.79 56:45.71 10:36/M
452 Kirsten Badre San Diego CA 613 26 4209 53:02.01 55:32.97 10:36/M
453 Leigh Culbertson Huron OH 5693 26 4214 53:05.37 56:49.34 10:37/M
454 Jessica Kerns Sagamore Hills OH 6819 27 4217 53:06.40 55:41.56 10:37/M
455 Colleen Hyland Lakewood OH 6609 27 4224 53:08.88 55:30.02 10:38/M
456 Allie Busser Westlake OH 9278 25 4235 53:14.51 1:07:43.25 10:39/M
457 Maureen Murphy Rocky River OH 7621 27 4236 53:16.65 54:57.85 10:39/M
458 Christine Lewis Chicago IL 7137 27 4242 53:20.09 54:25.93 10:40/M
459 Cassandra Budin University Hts. OH 9276 29 4260 53:27.32 54:11.85 10:41/M
460 Jennifer Garazo Mayfield Heights OH 6167 28 4262 53:27.81 54:46.09 10:41/M
461 Devon Lynch-Huggins-szep Lakewood OH 467 27 4268 53:30.32 55:12.71 10:42/M
462 Michelle Murzynski Lakewood OH 7631 25 4269 53:31.15 56:29.26 10:42/M
463 Elizabeth Short Lakewood OH 8452 26 4277 53:32.91 57:11.01 10:42/M
464 Sara McBride Saint Louis MO 619 29 4278 53:33.22 57:11.32 10:43/M
465 Nadine Nocero Cleveland OH 7706 25 4295 53:43.59 56:07.27 10:45/M
466 Kate Sebastian Sagamore Hills OH 8382 29 4307 53:49.34 56:48.03 10:46/M
467 Kellie Garrity Medina OH 6177 26 4319 53:55.40 54:24.49 10:47/M
468 Stacey Panteck Richfield OH 7819 28 4325 53:56.98 54:50.10 10:47/M
469 Shelley Herron Battle Creek MI 6484 26 4326 53:57.88 54:54.17 10:47/M
470 Brigid Fenko Westlake OH 6016 26 4338 54:04.70 55:19.51 10:49/M
471 Katherine Kurtz Westlake OH 7043 27 4340 54:05.70 55:20.02 10:49/M
472 Jenny Shin University Hts. OH 8448 25 4343 54:06.57 55:20.05 10:49/M
473 Amanda Vogel Sagamore Hills OH 8918 29 4345 54:06.90 54:50.14 10:49/M
474 Nicole Kunsman Eastlake OH 7040 27 4358 54:11.89 56:29.50 10:50/M
475 Jennifer Koenig North Royalton OH 9493 29 4364 54:16.83 56:42.23 10:51/M
476 Courtney Marshall Cleveland Hts OH 7305 27 4365 54:17.06 57:08.13 10:51/M
477 Amanda Vlainic Lakewood OH 8915 25 4367 54:18.44 56:45.33 10:52/M
478 Stephanie Howells Brunswick OH 9452 26 4377 54:25.03 56:50.69 10:53/M
479 Lucie McGinnis Cleveland OH 7398 28 4378 54:25.32 57:48.88 10:53/M
480 Danielle Murray Sandusky OH 7624 26 4380 54:25.53 1:05:44.45 10:53/M
481 Jamie Foster Streetsboro OH 6085 27 4383 54:26.27 1:01:12.86 10:53/M
482 Melissa Measor Houston TX 9572 26 4384 54:26.91 56:39.28 10:53/M
483 Kory Gray Olmsted Falls OH 6307 25 4390 54:29.34 59:32.01 10:54/M
484 Francine Smith Hoboken NJ 8516 28 4403 54:33.13 54:59.61 10:55/M
485 Caitlin Lynch-Huggins Baltimore MD 7215 28 4413 54:36.24 56:18.65 10:55/M
486 Erin Kenney Cleveland OH 6810 28 4427 54:41.12 58:07.32 10:56/M
487 Lauren Aquilino Lakewood OH 9992 25 4428 54:41.37 58:05.84 10:56/M
488 Kelly Cooper Cincinnati OH 9313 28 4434 54:45.28 57:48.29 10:57/M
489 Jennifer Papesh Painesville OH 2276 27 4436 54:46.57 57:15.99 10:57/M
490 Lauren Mascha Mentor OH 7319 25 4438 54:47.22 55:41.59 10:57/M
491 Monica Dumke Jacksonville FL 5881 28 4446 54:51.10 59:18.60 10:58/M
492 Sindhura Nandigam Bentleyville OH 2152 29 4455 54:56.01 57:37.18 10:59/M
493 Christina Dziak Lakewood OH 5899 28 4464 55:00.11 1:05:00.22 11:00/M
494 Amy Auer State College PA 5115 29 4466 55:00.55 57:17.36 11:00/M
495 Rebecca Gallagher Sagamore Hills OH 6155 26 4467 55:01.78 57:30.28 11:00/M
496 Kelly O'Connor University Hts. OH 7736 26 4490 55:10.84 56:17.56 11:02/M
497 Liz Wojtkun Lakewood OH 9088 27 4495 55:13.31 58:00.20 11:03/M
498 Alexandria Tabasso Chicago IL 8704 26 4500 55:15.42 56:12.94 11:03/M
499 Kathleen Dewolf Mentor OH 5781 27 4504 55:17.85 56:42.29 11:03/M
500 Heather Wible Cleveland Heights OH 2304 27 4512 55:22.28 57:32.26 11:04/M
501 Emily Jones Cincinnati OH 6696 26 4520 55:26.70 58:20.95 11:05/M
502 Erin Hoffman Naperville IL 6519 28 4522 55:27.62 58:28.80 11:05/M
503 Jackelyn MacHock Cleveland OH 7222 27 4524 55:29.69 55:55.18 11:06/M
504 Kandace Nageotte Medina OH 7644 28 4529 55:33.45 58:40.41 11:07/M
505 Kimberley Ullman Wadsworth OH 8854 28 4531 55:34.44 57:41.67 11:07/M
506 Morgan Hura Elyria OH 6602 27 4534 55:35.30 56:16.00 11:07/M
507 Jacqueline Spisak Parma OH 8577 27 4536 55:36.25 58:16.99 11:07/M
508 Katherine Polace Milwaukee WI 7967 25 4539 55:37.72 56:27.87 11:07/M
509 Kaitlin Zuelch Aurora OH 9201 26 4543 55:38.02 56:24.31 11:08/M
510 Suzanna Makowski Beachwood OH 7251 29 4552 55:44.47 56:51.52 11:09/M
511 Carling Tanno Mayfield Heights OH 8712 26 4553 55:44.54 58:49.63 11:09/M
512 Megan Manfreda Strongsville OH 7267 27 4554 55:44.63 56:51.54 11:09/M
513 Colleen Braddick Dayton OH 5368 25 4575 55:55.93 58:17.00 11:11/M
514 Ashley Taylor Strongsville OH 8723 27 4577 55:57.37 59:03.23 11:11/M
515 Tiffany Turner Cuyahoga Falls OH 8842 27 4580 55:58.28 58:00.73 11:12/M
516 Katie Stitak Lorain OH 160 29 4583 56:00.01 57:15.80 11:12/M
517 Molly McDaniel Cleveland OH 7389 28 4598 56:08.76 56:41.12 11:14/M
518 Melissa Fitch Hamburg NY 6058 29 4599 56:09.59 58:30.23 11:14/M
519 Alison Gariepy Aurora OH 6174 25 4628 56:32.51 58:49.41 11:18/M
520 Heather Herzog Sagamore Hills OH 9806 29 4630 56:33.69 59:21.60 11:19/M
521 Erin Prokes Miamisburg OH 8013 28 4632 56:34.97 57:08.77 11:19/M
522 Jennifer Bokshon Streetsboro OH 2993 28 4647 56:45.70 58:45.81 11:21/M
523 Vera Joyce Cleveland OH 2120 29 4649 56:46.22 58:46.47 11:21/M
524 Bobbi Green Brunswick OH 6314 29 4653 56:47.90 58:28.68 11:21/M
525 Suzanne Scott Strongsville OH 8373 25 4684 57:03.88 57:16.18 11:25/M
526 Lindsey Lipcsik Westlake OH 7154 27 4685 57:04.28 59:02.07 11:25/M
527 Alexia Rodriguez Cleveland OH 8171 29 4688 57:06.12 1:00:19.71 11:25/M
528 Crystal Moga Parma OH 7554 27 4693 57:08.05 1:00:32.59 11:26/M
529 Monica Guist Lakewood OH 6345 28 4697 57:10.16 1:00:11.76 11:26/M
530 Christine Fry Euclid OH 6134 27 4700 57:14.83 58:52.27 11:27/M
531 Ashlee Smith Westlake OH 9934 29 4701 57:15.03 1:00:45.02 11:27/M
532 Robin Guter Chardon OH 6355 25 4710 57:19.98 59:37.36 11:28/M
533 Alexis Santee Cleveland OH 8292 29 4714 57:22.80 59:46.13 11:28/M
534 Daniella Waitschies Strongsville OH 8953 27 4715 57:23.36 1:00:56.58 11:29/M
535 Christine Adams Lakewood OH 5016 28 4728 57:29.31 58:50.53 11:30/M
536 Katie Kovacs North Olmsted OH 9497 25 4744 57:39.78 1:01:09.06 11:32/M
537 Danielle Doucette Edgewood MD 5848 25 4749 57:42.86 58:18.48 11:32/M
538 Kelly Grabski Westlake OH 6289 27 4762 57:52.15 1:15:48.77 11:34/M
539 Genevieve Wanamaker Lakewood OH 8971 25 4763 57:52.30 1:02:41.22 11:34/M
540 Bethany Bock Willowick OH 5317 27 4774 58:03.87 1:01:00.16 11:37/M
541 Yanira Nieves Middleburg Hts. OH 7700 29 4789 58:16.87 1:00:47.30 11:39/M
542 Alexis Supan Beachwood OH 8669 25 4794 58:21.23 1:00:09.19 11:40/M
543 Kelly Moennich Westlake OH 7547 26 4795 58:21.53 59:58.94 11:40/M
544 Erica Amoroso Alpharetta GA 5059 27 4806 58:28.85 1:01:34.68 11:42/M
545 Heather Tribout Medina OH 8818 26 4808 58:31.96 1:01:21.86 11:42/M
546 Tiffany Difranco Chesterland OH 5798 28 4809 58:32.14 1:06:13.36 11:42/M
547 Molly O'Donnell Lakewood OH 7744 28 4817 58:36.92 1:01:01.81 11:43/M
548 Rachel Duleba Euclid OH 2399 25 4818 58:39.28 58:59.51 11:44/M
549 Angelina Buccilli Columbus OH 5425 26 4826 58:45.47 1:03:34.78 11:45/M
550 Ashley Hrovat Columbus OH 9454 26 4827 58:45.57 1:02:03.25 11:45/M
551 Jessica Giacobbe Lorain OH 738 28 4828 58:49.18 1:08:48.97 11:46/M
552 Megan Klucharik Chicago IL 6902 27 4840 59:00.30 1:07:37.99 11:48/M
553 Alba Cuci Akron OH 5689 25 4853 59:08.31 1:01:48.82 11:50/M
554 Katie Tricarichi Cleveland OH 8820 29 4858 59:12.90 1:09:12.48 11:50/M
555 Brittany Wigman Broadview Heights OH 9882 26 4869 59:22.30 1:02:36.28 11:52/M
556 Kate Vlasek Avon Lake OH 8917 29 4874 59:27.34 1:01:38.70 11:53/M
557 Michelle Minachhoi Avon Lake OH 9890 29 4881 59:37.02 1:01:35.90 11:55/M
558 Kimberly Cassidy Middleburg Hts. OH 469 29 4884 59:40.51 59:59.00 11:56/M
559 Amy O'Donnell Chagrin Falls OH 7737 25 4907 1:00:00.16 1:03:30.32 12:00/M
560 Candice Natola North Olmsted OH 7655 26 4911 1:00:02.05 1:02:50.54 12:00/M
561 Katelyn Orre Cleveland OH 7781 29 4920 1:00:11.09 1:02:59.16 12:02/M
562 Maria Suma Cleveland OH 8664 28 4922 1:00:12.73 1:01:40.79 12:02/M
563 Candice Conley Chatham NJ 5617 29 4925 1:00:14.17 1:01:29.85 12:03/M
564 Priya Nandigam Bentleyville OH 2151 28 4950 1:00:39.08 1:03:19.64 12:08/M
565 Lauren Tompkins Lakewood OH 187 27 4954 1:00:47.84 1:02:13.43 12:09/M
566 Lauren Hamilton Owings Mills MD 3003 29 4980 1:01:13.86 1:04:06.33 12:15/M
567 Sarah Priest Dublin OH 8011 26 4984 1:01:14.62 1:04:52.47 12:15/M
568 Anne Adoryan Eastlake OH 9226 27 4986 1:01:18.23 1:01:39.09 12:16/M
569 Dana Leach University Hts. OH 7099 28 4994 1:01:25.87 1:03:04.96 12:17/M
570 Erin Meilton Columbus OH 7445 28 4997 1:01:31.16 1:02:29.40 12:18/M
571 Kari White Lakewood OH 9036 29 4999 1:01:34.72 1:05:08.79 12:19/M
572 Lyndsey Maynor Columbus OH 7347 28 5004 1:01:53.29 1:03:03.25 12:23/M
573 Nellie McHugh Cleveland OH 9567 25 5007 1:01:57.02 1:02:17.31 12:23/M
574 Blanca Chavez Lorain OH 5548 27 5008 1:02:01.50 1:04:56.84 12:24/M
575 Rebecca Vazquez Columbus OH 3004 28 5011 1:02:09.42 1:05:03.45 12:26/M
576 Melissa McGuire Pearland TX 7406 29 5014 1:02:16.92 1:06:28.33 12:27/M
577 Erin Patton Cleveland OH 7859 27 5018 1:02:22.37 1:03:35.68 12:28/M
578 Rachel Wilkens Kent OH 9057 26 5023 1:02:24.20 1:05:19.08 12:29/M
579 Annie Ricks East Lansing MI 8137 28 5031 1:02:32.88 1:05:18.35 12:30/M
580 Coleen Skeabeck North Royalton OH 8482 27 5035 1:02:41.89 1:04:50.44 12:32/M
581 Lauren Jones Bay Village OH 6700 25 5039 1:02:48.71 1:06:02.52 12:34/M
582 Laura Lyons Westerville OH 7216 28 5040 1:02:50.04 1:04:32.24 12:34/M
583 Julie Fisher Columbus OH 6050 28 5058 1:03:13.59 1:06:18.71 12:39/M
584 Jolene Birth Lakewood OH 5291 28 5065 1:03:26.21 1:04:06.70 12:41/M
585 Alyssa Kowalski Mayfield Heights OH 6978 27 5070 1:03:38.28 1:10:24.76 12:44/M
586 Kristen Reitz Rocky River OH 487 26 5119 1:05:05.03 1:06:41.40 13:01/M
587 Rena Kasick Dayton OH 580 25 5120 1:05:06.12 1:06:42.45 13:01/M
588 Sally Brocious Parma OH 5398 27 5121 1:05:11.28 1:08:27.19 13:02/M
589 Tanya Knauss Columbus OH 6906 29 5136 1:05:22.56 1:08:51.50 13:04/M
590 Candace Huston Strongsville OH 9460 26 5152 1:05:48.90 1:07:42.52 13:10/M
591 Tiffany Oddo Strongsville OH 7766 25 5166 1:06:15.20 1:09:58.81 13:15/M
592 Hallie Bram Shaker Hts OH 9207 28 5172 1:06:19.54 1:09:05.62 13:16/M
593 Julie Savage Cleveland Hts OH 8301 27 5183 1:06:36.45 1:09:03.52 13:19/M
594 Laura Sponseller Brecksville OH 8578 25 5189 1:06:51.12 1:09:06.47 13:22/M
595 Mariana Reebel Cleveland OH 8087 27 5192 1:07:03.04 1:09:29.96 13:25/M
596 Rachael Partridge Rocky River OH 7849 28 5193 1:07:04.33 1:09:30.95 13:25/M
597 Katherine Maurath Lakewood OH 7332 27 5200 1:07:22.61 1:08:59.34 13:28/M
598 Anne Denton Westlake OH 5766 28 5207 1:07:55.52 1:09:24.58 13:35/M
599 Laura Denton Washington DC 5767 28 5209 1:07:55.66 1:09:24.98 13:35/M
600 Jenni Gross Cleveland OH 635 26 5212 1:07:59.58 1:11:50.37 13:36/M
601 Elizabeth Gild Pittsburgh PA 6225 29 5223 1:08:27.49 1:11:14.98 13:41/M
602 Laura Wright Cleveland OH 695 29 5225 1:08:33.82 1:12:19.36 13:43/M
603 Rachel Shortt Cleveland OH 2342 29 5229 1:08:42.31 1:12:29.80 13:44/M
604 Kendra Williams Streetsboro OH 9860 27 5231 1:08:49.95 1:12:23.94 13:46/M
605 Claire West Cleveland OH 674 29 5237 1:09:01.95 1:14:28.87 13:48/M
606 Brittany Fergus Rocky River OH 2339 29 5244 1:09:20.45 1:09:59.31 13:52/M
607 Amanda Brady Mentor OH 5371 27 5248 1:09:35.46 1:10:04.25 13:55/M
608 Jessica Geroux Solon OH 6203 25 5254 1:10:08.10 1:12:25.69 14:02/M
609 Erin Roush Cleveland OH 9659 29 5258 1:10:13.51 1:12:27.71 14:03/M
610 Angela Ryan Bedford Heights OH 9664 29 5265 1:10:43.53 1:14:45.65 14:09/M
611 Lauren Zdrojewski Hamburg NY 9167 27 5271 1:11:07.03 1:13:27.52 14:13/M
612 Akhila Skiftenes Rocky River OH 8486 29 5272 1:11:10.52 1:12:18.69 14:14/M
613 Kelly Arthur Bay Village OH 5105 27 5277 1:11:23.52 1:14:22.16 14:17/M
614 Katherine Pavella Berea OH 7863 29 5279 1:11:27.36 1:13:16.45 14:17/M
615 Ann Marie Koehler Bronx NY 6921 29 5287 1:11:44.45 1:15:20.13 14:21/M
616 Lauren Ferrara Mentor OH 6025 26 5317 1:12:49.29 1:15:19.82 14:34/M
617 Erin Fisher Strongsville OH 6048 26 5323 1:12:57.46 1:16:02.25 14:35/M
618 Briel Steinberg West Simsbury CT 8617 27 5335 1:14:00.68 1:17:46.15 14:48/M
619 Jennifer Stransky North Olmsted OH 9716 26 5345 1:15:08.40 1:17:15.09 15:02/M
620 Katherine Coverdale Shaker Hts OH 5652 26 5347 1:15:14.13 1:19:12.32 15:03/M
621 Susan Barnish Rochester NY 5173 25 5350 1:15:23.19 1:17:35.27 15:05/M
622 Claire Wagner Quincy MA 8942 25 5351 1:15:24.57 1:17:35.60 15:05/M
623 Meghan Smith Beachwood OH 860 27 5361 1:16:09.15 1:17:03.22 15:14/M
624 Erin Molder Middleburg Hts. OH 7557 28 5363 1:16:33.71 1:18:43.46 15:19/M
625 Jessica Komisar Parma OH 6945 27 5372 1:17:36.51 1:18:23.06 15:31/M
626 Lauren Saunders Chicago IL 643 27 5374 1:17:55.78 1:19:41.02 15:35/M
627 Theresa Harrison Cleveland Hts OH 6418 27 5376 1:18:12.51 1:18:25.44 15:38/M
628 Julie Kijek Cleveland OH 6843 26 5378 1:18:37.12 1:21:59.03 15:43/M
629 Kirsten Riester Eden NY 8144 29 5386 1:19:10.00 1:22:38.20 15:50/M
630 Lincoln Coverdale Shaker Hts OH 5654 28 5387 1:19:19.58 1:19:19.58 15:52/M
631 Lorell Kubicek Port Clinton OH 7018 25 5390 1:19:30.91 1:21:07.74 15:54/M
632 Hilary Langer Boxford MA 7074 28 5393 1:19:34.67 1:23:03.29 15:55/M
633 Lauren Musil Strongsville OH 831 25 5400 1:20:39.70 1:23:04.49 16:08/M
634 Heather Rost Lakewood OH 8220 26 5405 1:21:09.79 1:22:33.87 16:14/M
635 Melina Hicks Lorain OH 6490 28 5412 1:21:30.01 1:24:29.54 16:18/M
636 Jessica Ison Lakewood OH 6632 26 5432 1:23:35.22 1:25:25.50 16:43/M
637 Katherine Kiefer Manassas VA 6841 28 5439 1:24:29.75 1:27:32.74 16:54/M
638 Elizabeth Kiefer Tucson AZ 6840 26 5441 1:24:31.19 1:27:33.32 16:54/M
639 Mioara Nemes Cleveland OH 7672 29 5442 1:24:51.88 1:25:26.33 16:58/M
640 Jacki Schaffer Cleveland OH 8315 28 5443 1:24:52.06 1:25:26.75 16:58/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Record: Matias Palavecino - Year: 2008 - Time: 26:27.97

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chris Smith Bentleyville OH 2132 26 5 26:28.48 26:28.59 5:18/M
2 William Keckeis Columbus OH 2244 26 7 26:38.72 26:39.60 5:20/M
3 Daniel Wade Berea OH 9759 27 13 26:58.62 27:02.91 5:24/M
4 Leandro Schultz Oak Park IL 8359 25 16 27:13.18 27:15.29 5:27/M
5 Jason Ream Chicago IL 8083 29 17 27:14.49 27:15.56 5:27/M
6 Kent Vasko Newbury OH 8877 25 18 27:19.93 27:22.58 5:28/M
7 Mike Wismer Avon OH 9790 25 22 27:52.66 33:23.15 5:34/M
8 Joe McDaniel Cleveland OH 7388 29 24 28:26.58 28:27.29 5:41/M
9 Andrew Belzer Cleveland OH 5235 27 28 28:48.81 28:53.33 5:46/M
10 Jeff Tomcho Los Angeles CA 2281 29 34 29:05.09 29:06.82 5:49/M
11 Kevin Mahoney Atlanta GA 7248 27 38 29:14.25 29:15.79 5:51/M
12 Scott Schulte Middleburg Hts. OH 8358 28 41 29:22.83 29:24.01 5:52/M
13 Ryan McCartney Cleveland OH 7366 26 43 29:25.96 29:29.75 5:53/M
14 Steve Verhoff Vandalia OH 8894 28 48 29:29.95 29:39.41 5:54/M
15 Lucas Koehler Bronx NY 6923 28 57 29:44.74 29:52.72 5:57/M
16 Thomas Francescangeli Cleveland OH 9377 27 70 29:58.41 30:04.17 6:00/M
17 Jonathan Long Lakewood OH 7175 29 75 30:13.48 30:16.21 6:03/M
18 Dominic Valentino Cleveland OH 8868 26 77 30:25.87 30:29.15 6:05/M
19 Mike Giardina Stow OH 9396 26 82 30:35.51 30:38.29 6:07/M
20 Travis Rogen Chagrin Falls OH 8180 27 87 30:46.11 30:52.91 6:09/M
21 Kyle Basista University Hts. OH 5183 26 90 30:52.86 31:04.91 6:10/M
22 Seamus Riley Baltimore MD 9650 27 95 30:59.33 31:07.76 6:12/M
23 Frank Zgrabih Garfield Heights OH 2372 29 97 31:03.04 31:08.33 6:13/M
24 Patrick West Columbus OH 3166 29 108 31:24.73 31:29.59 6:17/M
25 Mark Chamberlin Lyndhurst OH 3157 28 115 31:38.69 31:39.70 6:20/M
26 Joseph Gross Amherst OH 6337 26 116 31:41.42 31:52.84 6:20/M
27 Tony Frank Avon OH 6100 29 161 32:36.62 35:44.58 6:31/M
28 Ryan Bilsky Solon OH 5287 27 171 32:48.28 32:59.00 6:34/M
29 Andrew Dylag S. Euclid OH 9837 27 172 32:49.14 32:52.93 6:34/M
30 Kevin Weichel Castalia OH 9772 28 175 32:52.26 33:11.93 6:34/M
31 Adam Kuncel Amherst OH 7033 29 181 32:58.32 33:06.56 6:36/M
32 Chris Babal Cincinnati OH 9242 25 186 33:04.32 34:18.03 6:37/M
33 Eugene Crum Medina OH 5685 27 189 33:05.72 35:18.36 6:37/M
34 Patrick Fields Cleveland OH 6028 26 212 33:23.43 34:48.31 6:41/M
35 Jason Hunter Sagamore Hills OH 6599 26 230 33:33.46 33:36.20 6:43/M
36 Alexander Butler Strongsville OH 5452 26 234 33:41.97 33:54.40 6:44/M
37 Kevin Slodic Hiram OH 693 26 239 33:44.74 36:54.04 6:45/M
38 Nick Ivancic Willoughby OH 6639 25 240 33:44.83 35:15.49 6:45/M
39 Andrew Humble Lakewood OH 6591 28 241 33:48.02 34:28.00 6:46/M
40 Michael J Ruttinger Broadview Heights OH 8241 28 254 33:55.17 34:18.85 6:47/M
41 Ryan Eilbeck Columbus OH 5925 27 258 33:57.60 35:17.88 6:47/M
42 Matthew Michal Brecksville OH 9577 28 262 34:00.00 34:08.40 6:48/M
43 Christopher Holdyk New York NY 6522 27 273 34:09.91 36:54.40 6:50/M
44 Brendan Kinkopf Mayfield Heights OH 6870 29 281 34:15.59 35:51.87 6:51/M
45 Stephen Fostyk Lakewood OH 9375 26 291 34:21.26 34:36.13 6:52/M
46 Jeremy Shaw Cleveland Heights OH 2307 27 292 34:21.57 34:37.57 6:52/M
47 Joe Francescangeli Brunswick OH 6095 25 297 34:23.79 34:28.94 6:53/M
48 Dane Manning Parma OH 7270 28 305 34:28.38 34:37.81 6:54/M
49 Thomas Sullivan University Hts. OH 9720 28 308 34:28.75 34:33.99 6:54/M
50 Michael Stulberg New Haven CT 8654 28 312 34:33.13 35:39.45 6:55/M
51 Hans Isaly Avon Lake OH 6630 26 321 34:37.64 35:05.02 6:55/M
52 Andrew Piper Lakewood OH 7944 28 341 34:53.78 35:05.78 6:59/M
53 Tim Hall Brunswick OH 6376 25 359 35:02.16 35:10.56 7:00/M
54 Michael Lenarz Orlando FL 2373 29 372 35:11.82 35:15.72 7:02/M
55 Michael Gnandt North Olmsted OH 6245 26 379 35:15.75 35:49.04 7:03/M
56 Brian Neill Mayfield Heights OH 7663 27 409 35:32.39 36:50.29 7:06/M
57 Tony Gregorc Willoughby OH 6320 25 412 35:35.57 35:54.54 7:07/M
58 Patrick Willse Rocky River OH 3678 29 432 35:45.01 35:55.98 7:09/M
59 Brian Donahue Strongsville OH 2277 25 433 35:45.44 36:42.83 7:09/M
60 Steven Foy Houston TX 6094 27 438 35:49.46 36:01.38 7:10/M
61 Lou Apollon Cleveland OH 9237 26 452 35:58.25 37:09.74 7:12/M
62 Ryan Kilbane Rocky River OH 6852 26 455 35:59.52 36:50.96 7:12/M
63 Jeremiah Riel Middleburg Hts. OH 9648 28 460 35:59.99 36:13.74 7:12/M
64 Sean McCullough Eastlake OH 7385 26 461 36:00.09 38:12.15 7:12/M
65 John Wyman Mentor OH 9125 25 467 36:03.94 36:56.80 7:13/M
66 Justin Parks Lakewood OH 7838 28 479 36:11.35 37:05.16 7:14/M
67 Kyle Zaylor Chagrin Falls OH 9164 26 493 36:19.03 36:41.73 7:16/M
68 Matthew Desapri North Royalton OH 5772 26 498 36:23.12 36:52.26 7:17/M
69 Ryan Williams Columbus OH 9785 27 499 36:24.50 38:04.67 7:17/M
70 Brian Sedmak Mentor OH 8391 29 501 36:25.44 37:24.67 7:17/M
71 Peter Crowder Plymouth MI 5681 26 521 36:35.14 38:49.25 7:19/M
72 Charlie Fisher Columbus OH 6047 28 522 36:35.96 37:00.92 7:19/M
73 Ryan Stemen Muncie IN 9713 27 524 36:36.52 38:23.49 7:19/M
74 Chris Heinrich Lakewood OH 9437 25 527 36:39.20 37:30.69 7:20/M
75 Scott Svoboda Cleveland OH 8680 27 536 36:44.28 36:51.02 7:21/M
76 Alex Reich Cleveland OH 8096 27 546 36:47.96 36:59.52 7:21/M
77 Mike Rosso Sheffield Lake OH 8218 29 557 36:50.01 37:28.86 7:22/M
78 Matthew Gyory Washington DC 6356 26 559 36:50.41 53:07.43 7:22/M
79 Vincent Severn Lakewood OH 8415 26 577 37:01.09 37:26.53 7:24/M
80 Justin Zuchowski Brunswick OH 9198 26 585 37:04.99 37:30.45 7:25/M
81 Patrick Leitch Philadelphia PA 7116 27 592 37:07.78 37:43.73 7:25/M
82 Gabe Jaynes Cleveland OH 6671 29 599 37:09.70 40:11.29 7:26/M
83 Joe Baur Cleveland OH 5197 25 602 37:10.64 38:48.62 7:26/M
84 Stephen Hulme University Hts. OH 9459 28 607 37:12.42 37:40.91 7:26/M
85 Bo Donora Cincinnati OH 5838 29 611 37:13.94 37:31.62 7:27/M
86 Dan Wolff Highland IN 731 28 614 37:16.05 37:45.13 7:27/M
87 William Dysert Chardon OH 5898 29 618 37:17.18 37:29.02 7:27/M
88 Ryan Fisher Strongsville OH 6053 28 622 37:18.66 37:43.52 7:28/M
89 Hunter Schenk Chicago IL 8323 29 654 37:33.87 42:56.42 7:31/M
90 Zach Lavely-Planisek Berea OH 7091 26 657 37:34.37 38:44.52 7:31/M
91 Peter Demichele North Royalton OH 9332 29 669 37:37.83 37:51.12 7:31/M
92 Dane Freeman Mentor OH 6120 28 679 37:41.12 38:39.43 7:32/M
93 Aaron Costello Huron OH 5638 29 700 37:49.39 40:05.67 7:34/M
94 Nathan Craig North Olmsted OH 5667 26 704 37:51.19 38:04.01 7:34/M
95 Austin Eilbeck Columbus OH 5924 27 708 37:51.61 39:11.01 7:34/M
96 Daniel Wyar Greensboro NC 9122 26 714 37:53.15 38:07.93 7:35/M
97 Scott Kuboff Cleveland Hts OH 7023 29 719 37:55.26 38:11.21 7:35/M
98 John Biliboaca North Olmsted OH 9263 27 725 37:57.07 39:52.17 7:35/M
99 Matthew Saunders Lakewood OH 8299 26 727 37:57.50 41:01.57 7:35/M
100 Dan Earls Fairview Park OH 5909 28 742 38:03.63 40:55.04 7:37/M
101 Daniel Decker Poughkeepsie NY 2220 25 759 38:09.09 39:42.43 7:38/M
102 James Mako Springfield OH 3009 25 761 38:10.31 40:55.24 7:38/M
103 Todd Shepka Medina OH 8438 27 767 38:13.93 39:55.55 7:39/M
104 Ben Seitz Dayton OH 8399 29 768 38:14.29 40:46.90 7:39/M
105 Nicolas Garazo Mayfield Heights OH 6168 29 769 38:14.45 39:33.56 7:39/M
106 Christopher Hurst Strongsville OH 6604 29 777 38:16.51 39:29.02 7:39/M
107 Emmett Keller Chardon OH 6787 28 780 38:17.32 39:50.06 7:39/M
108 Timothy Smith Cleveland OH 8533 28 781 38:17.65 39:20.75 7:39/M
109 Ed Baznik Parma OH 5200 26 788 38:20.40 40:58.86 7:40/M
110 Matthew Fadel Gates Mills OH 5981 25 794 38:22.33 38:44.75 7:40/M
111 Rock Travis Clifton Park NY 8814 29 805 38:26.02 39:19.49 7:41/M
112 Kevin Kosmac Akron OH 6974 26 806 38:26.13 40:53.90 7:41/M
113 Ryan Mizumoto Lakewood OH 7544 29 827 38:34.32 41:08.03 7:43/M
114 Brett Fisher Lakewood OH 6046 28 841 38:42.31 41:47.11 7:44/M
115 Kevin Sabo Middleburg Hts. OH 8252 26 842 38:42.84 39:53.52 7:44/M
116 Matt Yablonsky Ringwood NJ 9127 28 865 38:49.24 39:15.14 7:46/M
117 Daniel Eifel Cleveland OH 2246 27 903 39:05.90 40:18.86 7:49/M
118 Jeremy Schirra Cleveland Hts OH 8332 28 905 39:06.34 39:26.49 7:49/M
119 Steven Dudukovich Yellow Springs OH 5871 29 917 39:10.89 41:12.16 7:50/M
120 Rich Turk Eastlake OH 8837 29 930 39:14.17 42:02.74 7:51/M
121 Scott Simmerer Middleburg Hts. OH 8471 27 934 39:14.59 40:01.34 7:51/M
122 Alexander Darr Chicago IL 5734 26 935 39:15.75 41:10.80 7:51/M
123 Nathan Dobson Cleveland OH 5819 25 941 39:17.98 39:38.79 7:51/M
124 Keith Hassinger Brunswick OH 6432 28 943 39:18.39 39:25.28 7:52/M
125 Curt Sykes Athens OH 8695 27 961 39:24.52 40:43.91 7:53/M
126 Jon Kurzinger Mentor OH 9513 25 969 39:26.97 41:01.47 7:53/M
127 Nick Stewart Hudson OH 2338 26 972 39:27.55 41:15.38 7:53/M
128 Nicholas Sugar Hudson OH 3154 26 974 39:28.05 41:15.92 7:54/M
129 Ryan Kachik Eastlake OH 669 25 979 39:28.78 39:58.54 7:54/M
130 Brandon Lenox Cleveland OH 7118 27 982 39:29.62 40:14.51 7:54/M
131 Alfred Kwon Independence OH 7046 28 996 39:31.95 43:34.76 7:54/M
132 Chris Hedrick Twinsburg OH 6458 26 1042 39:47.31 41:06.43 7:57/M
133 James Barbur Mentor OH 5169 27 1053 39:52.74 42:59.14 7:58/M
134 James Dahlberg Painesville OH 5716 25 1059 39:55.63 41:05.20 7:59/M
135 Stephen Wheeler Lakewood OH 9031 28 1065 39:57.43 40:55.55 7:59/M
136 Thomas Feermer Medina OH 3638 25 1068 39:58.38 40:04.17 8:00/M
137 Jon Coyne Erie PA 2135 26 1075 40:00.77 40:41.65 8:00/M
138 Noah Rabinsky University Hts. OH 8051 28 1076 40:00.95 41:14.12 8:00/M
139 Jeffery Bales Olmsted Falls OH 5145 25 1080 40:01.49 41:48.09 8:00/M
140 Jake Thompson Elmira NY 8765 27 1084 40:01.71 41:28.46 8:00/M
141 Andrew Holpuch Columbus OH 6538 26 1098 40:05.57 40:58.44 8:01/M
142 Joseph Svarovsky Stow OH 8678 28 1134 40:14.66 40:55.62 8:03/M
143 Neil Ursic Cincinnati OH 8861 26 1138 40:15.87 42:26.92 8:03/M
144 Michael Glasenapp Cleveland OH 6240 29 1142 40:16.77 41:41.76 8:03/M
145 Jordan Tran Cleveland OH 2306 26 1144 40:17.15 41:42.64 8:03/M
146 Matt Patton Beachwood OH 7860 25 1154 40:20.51 42:30.19 8:04/M
147 Mike Day New York NY 5748 26 1161 40:21.57 43:24.31 8:04/M
148 Daniel Metz Parma OH 7466 26 1172 40:23.78 41:13.55 8:05/M
149 Nicholas Mossbarger Millfield OH 7606 25 1174 40:24.11 40:36.49 8:05/M
150 Brandon Wosotowsky Wickliffe OH 9107 26 1214 40:33.29 41:01.50 8:07/M
151 Joseph Dunson Cleveland OH 9349 29 1216 40:33.63 43:47.21 8:07/M
152 Phillip Budowanec Litchfield OH 653 29 1222 40:35.42 42:45.99 8:07/M
153 Matthew Milkovich Parma OH 7488 26 1241 40:38.65 42:44.66 8:08/M
154 Aaron Greene Cleveland OH 6319 25 1256 40:41.30 41:03.49 8:08/M
155 Christopher Connell Lakewood OH 126 28 1264 40:43.20 41:53.52 8:09/M
156 Greg Hoener Rocky River OH 6516 28 1269 40:43.70 43:21.19 8:09/M
157 Brian Wolfe North Olmsted OH 9094 27 1280 40:45.17 41:12.24 8:09/M
158 Raynard Holmes Jr. Twinsburg OH 6531 25 1301 40:52.69 41:53.83 8:10/M
159 Eric Johnson University Hts. OH 6689 25 1308 40:54.69 43:05.92 8:11/M
160 Brian O'Keefe Chagrin Falls OH 7754 26 1339 41:02.21 41:26.66 8:12/M
161 Chris Hamed Cuyahoga Falls OH 6380 26 1355 41:07.37 43:41.39 8:13/M
162 Kyle Maurer Bay Village OH 7335 27 1375 41:13.12 42:58.49 8:15/M
163 Joe Rizk North Royalton OH 8155 27 1390 41:16.58 41:56.10 8:15/M
164 Eric Hren Kansas City MO 6569 26 1413 41:21.82 43:37.65 8:16/M
165 Eric Main Akron OH 7249 25 1423 41:25.13 43:09.79 8:17/M
166 Brad Stibora North Royalton OH 458 27 1428 41:25.63 41:32.81 8:17/M
167 Adam Barry Cleveland OH 3701 26 1435 41:27.62 42:36.54 8:17/M
168 Colin Mills Cleveland OH 2115 26 1442 41:28.99 44:54.37 8:18/M
169 Ryan McNeil Akron OH 7427 28 1457 41:31.09 42:38.08 8:18/M
170 Michael McMurtrey Ann Arbor MI 7424 27 1473 41:34.66 44:19.90 8:19/M
171 Timothy Fiorta Mentor OH 6044 27 1492 41:40.24 43:28.41 8:20/M
172 Michael Giardini Westlake OH 9897 27 1506 41:43.15 44:40.39 8:21/M
173 Thomas Wymer Willoughby OH 9126 25 1507 41:43.36 43:53.41 8:21/M
174 Brian Bolwell Cleveland OH 9272 26 1527 41:48.20 42:41.03 8:22/M
175 Adam Waltz Broadview Heights OH 9881 25 1529 41:48.92 44:50.58 8:22/M
176 Radu Motoc Middleburg Hts. OH 7607 27 1546 41:53.33 43:36.00 8:23/M
177 Jacob Courville Washington DC 5647 29 1548 41:54.09 46:57.95 8:23/M
178 Jimmy Stringer Fairbor OHIO 2179 25 1555 41:56.02 43:13.99 8:23/M
179 Steve Niemira Maineville OH 9589 28 1557 41:57.58 42:31.68 8:23/M
180 Michael Gardner Bay Village OH 6173 27 1560 41:58.53 43:54.10 8:24/M
181 Bryan Harmon Akron OH 6411 25 1588 42:07.64 42:57.41 8:25/M
182 George Keppler Chicago IL 6815 25 1595 42:08.93 42:19.25 8:26/M
183 Kevin Dickson Avon Lake OH 2272 27 1606 42:12.81 45:36.77 8:26/M
184 John Bowens Mentor OH 2357 25 1645 42:21.62 43:25.20 8:28/M
185 David Mihalik Chicago IL 7484 28 1646 42:21.63 43:23.38 8:28/M
186 Heidi Mihalik Chicago IL 7485 28 1649 42:22.55 43:22.54 8:28/M
187 George Boyd Chicago IL 5361 29 1663 42:25.47 44:44.46 8:29/M
188 Jason Harsanye Cleveland OH 6420 29 1680 42:31.91 43:44.22 8:30/M
189 Joshua Howard Dayton OH 6565 29 1681 42:32.02 44:27.04 8:30/M
190 Matt Lasko Brunswick OH 7083 29 1684 42:33.14 43:45.36 8:31/M
191 Andy Dunn Painesville OH 9348 27 1710 42:40.54 45:22.93 8:32/M
192 Mike Delzoppo Mentor OH 5761 29 1742 42:48.44 45:37.68 8:34/M
193 Danny Friedman Washington DC 9380 27 1750 42:50.60 43:30.31 8:34/M
194 John Hudak North Ridgeville OH 6577 26 1757 42:51.84 46:11.77 8:34/M
195 Jason Bircheat Solon OH 5289 26 1758 42:51.97 45:26.49 8:34/M
196 Matt Brady Lakewood OH 5372 28 1760 42:52.17 45:00.10 8:34/M
197 Kurt Bevington Mccandless Twp. PA 5275 27 1777 42:57.03 43:59.08 8:35/M
198 Stephen Schenk Elburn IL 8325 26 1792 43:00.13 43:14.32 8:36/M
199 Marc Wolbert Sagamore Hills OH 9855 27 1808 43:04.16 43:13.59 8:37/M
200 Matthew Albright Euclid OH 9228 29 1814 43:05.02 43:19.14 8:37/M
201 David Levereaux Wickliffe OH 7132 25 1815 43:05.02 43:35.48 8:37/M
202 Pat Shannon Rocky River OH 2361 26 1837 43:08.45 44:54.38 8:38/M
203 Peter Liou Cleveland OH 3694 25 1863 43:15.25 45:30.52 8:39/M
204 Matthew Yoke Mentor OH 839 29 1873 43:17.28 45:08.73 8:39/M
205 Kavi Devulapalli Mentor OH 2123 25 1875 43:17.54 46:10.19 8:39/M
206 Eric Endress Sagamore Hills OH 5947 27 1879 43:18.24 45:52.29 8:40/M
207 Andrew Sasak Cleveland OH 3714 29 1888 43:19.08 50:49.35 8:40/M
208 Jonathan Ahlborn Mentor OH 5027 29 1892 43:19.58 45:12.94 8:40/M
209 Jeremy Tchou Portland OR 8731 26 1953 43:38.25 46:06.35 8:44/M
210 Ryan Kyker Streetsboro OH 7049 29 1976 43:43.47 45:43.74 8:45/M
211 Mark Zickefoose Columbus OH 9179 29 1982 43:44.67 44:34.52 8:45/M
212 Kyle Kovacs Avon Lake OH 646 26 2009 43:53.16 44:32.62 8:47/M
213 Chris Randolph Lakewood OH 8073 29 2025 43:55.77 44:09.51 8:47/M
214 Mario Flores Cleveland OH 6064 25 2044 44:00.42 46:32.33 8:48/M
215 Matt Duraj Brecksville OH 9351 26 2050 44:01.27 47:08.09 8:48/M
216 Scott Efferth Rocky River OH 5916 28 2074 44:07.75 46:37.54 8:49/M
217 Brendan Rampi Chicago IL 8071 27 2097 44:11.78 49:15.12 8:50/M
218 Steven Kalan Akron OH 6737 25 2117 44:17.81 46:47.24 8:51/M
219 Anthony Mako Springfield OH 3008 29 2119 44:18.35 45:46.40 8:52/M
220 Will O'Donnell Westlake OH 7749 25 2121 44:18.69 44:49.70 8:52/M
221 Aaron Schwan Chicago IL 8369 28 2148 44:23.82 46:38.96 8:53/M
222 Russell Parker Sneads Ferry NC 7836 26 2156 44:25.49 44:59.98 8:53/M
223 Walter Martens Cleveland Heights OH 2288 29 2181 44:31.15 45:06.82 8:54/M
224 Andy O'Donnell Chagrin Falls OH 7738 26 2184 44:31.64 48:00.00 8:54/M
225 Andrew MacFarland Longmont CO 7220 29 2185 44:31.90 48:03.52 8:54/M
226 Wayne Loeblein Jr North Royalton OH 7167 27 2190 44:32.80 46:19.96 8:54/M
227 Pat Sammon Westlake OH 3612 26 2208 44:35.56 46:21.36 8:55/M
228 Greg Crane Strongsville OH 9317 25 2209 44:35.60 47:58.05 8:55/M
229 Matthew Swehla Chicago IL 8686 28 2227 44:40.73 45:42.19 8:56/M
230 Ed Lauge Mayfield Heights OH 7088 28 2233 44:41.94 46:37.31 8:56/M
231 Andrew Townsend Philadelphia PA 8803 29 2237 44:42.51 47:33.44 8:56/M
232 Peyton Harrison Washington DC 9432 25 2270 44:50.66 52:11.81 8:58/M
233 Joseph Varanese Mentor OH 8874 28 2283 44:53.44 48:39.52 8:59/M
234 Jim Sotak Dublin OH 8558 26 2286 44:54.03 45:40.65 8:59/M
235 Michael Miller Lakewood OH 7506 29 2298 44:56.47 46:26.55 8:59/M
236 Robert Plemel Cleveland OH 7960 28 2317 45:00.31 45:27.19 9:00/M
237 Steven Hren Mentor OH 6570 29 2322 45:02.22 47:17.92 9:00/M
238 Gavin Heath Fenton MI 9436 25 2323 45:03.26 46:48.15 9:01/M
239 Nicholas Tanko Mentor OH 2323 29 2351 45:11.20 48:41.95 9:02/M
240 Shawn Puskar Parma OH 8037 26 2375 45:16.76 45:29.53 9:03/M
241 Kit Fraundorf Cleveland OH 6112 28 2415 45:27.31 46:25.90 9:05/M
242 Andrew Kucko Roswell GA 7024 27 2421 45:28.46 47:34.90 9:06/M
243 Jarret Boroway Cleveland OH 5347 29 2442 45:32.56 47:09.78 9:06/M
244 Darrell Quander Jr Cleveland OH 711 27 2452 45:34.86 46:11.18 9:07/M
245 Jeff Hauser Middleburg Hts. OH 9991 27 2459 45:35.65 47:39.46 9:07/M
246 Josh Dominic Lyndhurst OH 2126 26 2464 45:36.29 48:50.12 9:07/M
247 Jason Lade Bay Village OH 7056 28 2487 45:41.86 45:53.82 9:08/M
248 Mark Volpe Bentleyville OH 9213 27 2502 45:43.85 49:26.77 9:09/M
249 Ryan Virtue North Olmsted OH 8912 27 2521 45:48.66 53:11.50 9:10/M
250 Dylan Chauvin Cuyahoga Falls OH 5547 29 2528 45:50.33 46:05.22 9:10/M
251 Eric Wilder Chicago IL 9053 29 2537 45:53.10 49:33.66 9:11/M
252 Eric Kogelschatz Shaker Hts OH 6929 29 2557 45:57.63 48:44.88 9:11/M
253 Stephen Stride Lakewood OH 4802 28 2568 46:00.22 47:20.42 9:12/M
254 Michael Cottrill Fairview Park OH 5645 29 2578 46:01.50 46:21.77 9:12/M
255 Kevin Strang Shaker Hts OH 189 25 2587 46:02.43 47:32.97 9:12/M
256 Andrew Hudak Cleveland OH 6576 27 2608 46:06.63 46:37.77 9:13/M
257 Sean Cook Lakewood OH 5623 27 2615 46:07.53 46:38.04 9:13/M
258 Justin Price Stow OH 8008 29 2619 46:08.65 48:56.74 9:14/M
259 Justin Aromas-Janosik Cincinnati OH 5103 28 2622 46:09.90 46:34.92 9:14/M
260 Chris Krumwiede Middleburg Hts. OH 9508 29 2641 46:14.73 47:57.07 9:15/M
261 Peter Debaz Gates Mills OH 9329 25 2650 46:16.51 59:53.76 9:15/M
262 Matthew Marotta Maple Heights OH 7299 28 2669 46:20.61 49:56.36 9:16/M
263 Bill Ohare Cleveland OH 7770 25 2671 46:21.18 48:34.22 9:16/M
264 Eddie Gaines Aurora OH 6146 28 2695 46:26.96 46:26.96 9:17/M
265 Ben Hawes Hudson OH 6446 25 2717 46:33.16 47:33.82 9:19/M
266 Gregory Mitskavich Chardon OH 7541 28 2728 46:34.38 50:11.52 9:19/M
267 James Kolenc Cleveland OH 6933 27 2731 46:34.62 47:42.70 9:19/M
268 Sam Benson Lakewood OH 5258 29 2736 46:37.70 47:08.85 9:19/M
269 Jose Gonzalez Parma OH 6262 25 2742 46:39.47 50:42.63 9:20/M
270 Tim Braddick Lexington VA 5369 28 2743 46:39.84 49:00.80 9:20/M
271 Michael Templin Middleburg Hts. OH 8738 26 2765 46:44.34 48:01.77 9:21/M
272 Nick Lanese Wickliffe OH 7070 27 2770 46:45.95 49:02.90 9:21/M
273 Omar Ali Beachwood OH 5047 25 2778 46:47.45 58:21.71 9:21/M
274 Kimberly Goldstein Mayfield Heights OH 9400 27 2802 46:52.11 49:08.09 9:22/M
275 Daniel Taylor Cleveland Hts OH 8725 28 2806 46:52.70 50:00.58 9:22/M
276 Christopher Defraia Columbus OH 5751 29 2817 46:56.23 50:33.14 9:23/M
277 Matt Morgan Westlake OH 7587 29 2830 46:57.73 1:02:07.88 9:23/M
278 Matthew Ackerman Princeton NJ 5011 28 2838 46:58.71 49:31.19 9:24/M
279 David King New York NY 6862 29 2853 47:04.00 48:38.79 9:25/M
280 Jeffrey Rose Oak Park IL 8200 27 2855 47:04.19 48:04.63 9:25/M
281 Dustin Pfaff Akron OH 9614 27 2871 47:05.69 47:10.55 9:25/M
282 Mark Edwards Euclid OH 5915 29 2887 47:10.10 48:07.53 9:26/M
283 Bryan McClelland Denver CO 7371 28 2902 47:12.58 53:31.19 9:26/M
284 Brian Dessoffy Rocky River OH 5773 29 2916 47:16.07 47:16.07 9:27/M
285 Daniel Popovich North Olmsted OH 2287 28 2923 47:18.28 48:53.49 9:28/M
286 Ryan Carlisle Fairview PA 5499 26 2954 47:22.10 50:11.77 9:28/M
287 Shaun Burson Cleveland OH 2283 25 2958 47:23.62 48:32.50 9:29/M
288 Nick Mohan Kent OH 7556 27 2959 47:23.87 48:11.91 9:29/M
289 Christopher Taylor Martinsburg WV 634 26 2967 47:25.44 49:32.00 9:29/M
290 Brent Cameron S. Euclid OH 5473 28 2975 47:28.69 47:51.70 9:30/M
291 Jason Estremera Cleveland OH 5965 29 2991 47:31.50 49:01.39 9:30/M
292 John Pounardjian S. Euclid OH 7990 26 2993 47:32.31 50:09.66 9:30/M
293 Michael Schneeberger S. Euclid OH 639 27 3011 47:36.04 50:58.37 9:31/M
294 Nicholas Benson Brunswick OH 5256 26 3025 47:38.57 48:09.97 9:32/M
295 George Plataz Wickliffe OH 736 29 3029 47:38.87 48:20.93 9:32/M
296 Danny Bascone Lorain OH 164 29 3040 47:40.65 48:56.43 9:32/M
297 Mitchell Bass Bentleyville OH 571 28 3046 47:41.36 48:48.49 9:32/M
298 Steven Klein Bentleyville OH 570 27 3052 47:41.96 48:48.94 9:32/M
299 Brian Parris Cleveland OH 104 25 3079 47:47.25 49:09.08 9:33/M
300 Sean Joseph Mayfield Heights OH 6709 27 3095 47:50.53 50:27.66 9:34/M
301 Eben Infante Columbus OH 6620 26 3104 47:52.52 49:53.38 9:34/M
302 Joe Tichar University Hts. OH 8775 25 3108 47:53.51 50:03.35 9:35/M
303 Dino Degirolamo Independence OH 555 28 3114 47:54.55 49:59.34 9:35/M
304 Ryan Costello Alexandria VA 5643 29 3161 48:04.58 50:19.05 9:37/M
305 Firas Yacoub Lakewood OH 745 29 3177 48:08.84 53:08.77 9:38/M
306 Andy Clawson North Ridgeville OH 5582 25 3199 48:13.95 49:42.46 9:39/M
307 Tyler Kuhn Columbus OH 7029 25 3234 48:20.03 50:56.97 9:40/M
308 Michael Keller Lakewood OH 6789 29 3237 48:20.94 48:59.95 9:40/M
309 Bradley Russell North Olmsted OH 8238 27 3238 48:20.97 50:09.03 9:40/M
310 Ryan Burrows Sagamore Hills OH 5448 26 3243 48:22.29 49:05.44 9:40/M
311 Jimmy Redmond S. Euclid OH 2133 25 3260 48:25.91 50:00.31 9:41/M
312 Brian Lloyd Stow OH 9541 26 3264 48:26.19 49:16.58 9:41/M
313 Andrew Gray Olmsted Falls OH 6304 25 3288 48:33.26 53:36.03 9:43/M
314 Bryan Kunsman Eastlake OH 7039 27 3292 48:34.28 50:51.07 9:43/M
315 Thomas West Cleveland OH 9026 27 3315 48:38.10 51:45.61 9:44/M
316 Gregory Rahe Parma OH 8066 29 3380 48:54.04 51:58.58 9:47/M
317 Jason Knotts Mentor OH 6912 27 3382 48:54.17 50:29.68 9:47/M
318 Nicholas Downing Oregon OH 5855 29 3407 49:01.19 51:22.80 9:48/M
319 Michael Colfax Brecksville OH 2213 27 3431 49:05.83 51:23.99 9:49/M
320 Gregory Martyn Chicago IL 7313 28 3449 49:10.01 50:59.18 9:50/M
321 Adam Clemans Sagamore Hills OH 5586 28 3452 49:10.32 1:04:47.94 9:50/M
322 Conrad Gibby University Hts. OH 6214 26 3456 49:13.05 49:41.86 9:51/M
323 Matt Duffy Columbus OH 5873 28 3458 49:13.52 52:07.29 9:51/M
324 Jeffrey Deighton North Ridgeville OH 5753 26 3496 49:23.00 49:31.73 9:53/M
325 Kyle Skoczen Berea OH 8487 25 3516 49:29.97 51:32.04 9:54/M
326 Kevin Troklus Cincinnati OH 8827 28 3535 49:33.10 52:24.50 9:55/M
327 Bryan Scheely Parma OH 8319 25 3539 49:34.48 54:28.76 9:55/M
328 Joey Osborne Parma OH 7788 25 3556 49:38.32 54:33.38 9:56/M
329 Scott R Campobenedetto Brunswick OH 5481 28 3564 49:42.95 53:09.94 9:56/M
330 Matt Majoros Cleveland OH 2223 25 3570 49:45.67 50:34.42 9:57/M
331 Trevor Kalina Eastlake OH 6739 28 3571 49:45.70 50:00.11 9:57/M
332 Mark Majoros Northbrook IL 2269 25 3572 49:45.73 50:34.77 9:57/M
333 Keith Carroll Columbus OH 5504 25 3581 49:51.28 51:19.10 9:58/M
334 Robert Spackey Washington DC 8565 26 3587 49:51.88 52:30.99 9:58/M
335 Sunil Tripathi Westlake OH 8824 29 3616 49:59.61 50:35.96 10:00/M
336 Anthony Kruzek Middleburg Hts. OH 683 28 3630 50:04.73 52:36.42 10:01/M
337 Justin Kasmarcak Richfield OH 6763 27 3647 50:07.11 51:57.21 10:01/M
338 Jon Cenelnik Cleveland OH 896 28 3657 50:09.01 53:24.54 10:02/M
339 Jonathan Zivoder S. Euclid OH 9187 27 3683 50:16.75 50:16.75 10:03/M
340 Jason Waitschies Strongsville OH 8954 28 3722 50:28.76 54:00.72 10:06/M
341 Christopher Campbell Lakewood OH 5476 25 3736 50:33.68 54:05.22 10:07/M
342 Joshua Krajnak Westlake OH 6984 26 3740 50:35.48 53:41.63 10:07/M
343 Ahmad Alsaas Cleveland OH 5054 27 3744 50:37.05 55:37.22 10:07/M
344 John Hanlon Mount Royal NJ 6398 27 3779 50:49.62 51:04.43 10:10/M
345 Todd Boera Cleveland OH 5320 27 3813 50:56.73 53:48.59 10:11/M
346 John Siebert Akron OH 8463 25 3854 51:09.33 53:24.94 10:14/M
347 Leon Sinoff Columbus OH 8477 29 3890 51:21.67 52:31.18 10:16/M
348 Bulezim Azemi Corning NY 5124 27 3926 51:33.06 54:31.86 10:19/M
349 Matthew Danis Wickliffe OH 5731 26 3936 51:35.24 52:45.79 10:19/M
350 Nick Continenza University Hts. OH 9311 27 3973 51:47.54 55:04.44 10:21/M
351 Christopher Jarc Mentor OH 9465 27 3976 51:48.23 55:03.86 10:22/M
352 William Bongorno Cleveland OH 5335 27 3978 51:48.52 52:40.88 10:22/M
353 Zachary Guren Cleveland Hts OH 6352 26 3995 51:53.95 55:12.32 10:23/M
354 Mike Francesangelo North Royalton OH 9850 27 4011 51:59.22 52:16.45 10:24/M
355 Legborsi Bete Westlake OH 5274 28 4019 52:01.28 52:39.25 10:24/M
356 Kenneth Mitskavich Westlake OH 7542 29 4023 52:03.58 52:25.98 10:25/M
357 John Scheiderer Cleveland Hts OH 9677 27 4047 52:10.12 55:14.13 10:26/M
358 Paul Costanto Garfield Heights OH 2233 29 4049 52:11.08 55:07.66 10:26/M
359 Ryan Birth Lakewood OH 5292 28 4062 52:16.06 52:56.21 10:27/M
360 Eric Rost Lakewood OH 8219 26 4086 52:19.62 53:41.18 10:28/M
361 Matthew Widenmeyer Valley City OH 9046 29 4114 52:29.16 55:34.65 10:30/M
362 Nicholas Callahan Olmsted Falls OH 4752 25 4143 52:41.72 53:46.60 10:32/M
363 Timothy Free Rockville MD 6114 29 4161 52:44.30 1:01:17.87 10:33/M
364 Greg Nicholson Wickliffe OH 9866 29 4171 52:51.95 55:12.29 10:34/M
365 Blake Green Owings Mills MD 6313 28 4183 52:55.05 54:40.37 10:35/M
366 Valentino Rosas North Ridgeville OH 8197 28 4192 52:57.78 56:30.60 10:35/M
367 Alan Bergstresser Brecksville OH 5260 27 4193 52:58.03 55:26.61 10:36/M
368 Brad Joyce Brecksville OH 9473 25 4201 52:59.86 54:48.18 10:36/M
369 Patrick Edmonds Painesville OH 9352 26 4205 53:01.72 54:57.48 10:36/M
370 Nicholas Kerns Sagamore Hills OH 6821 29 4219 53:06.61 55:41.95 10:37/M
371 James Draeger Lakewood OH 5857 29 4225 53:09.19 55:30.39 10:38/M
372 Michael Baker Beachwood OH 5142 27 4228 53:10.71 55:42.66 10:38/M
373 Arjun Vibhaker Solon OH 879 28 4254 53:26.23 56:32.08 10:41/M
374 John Costello Cleveland OH 5640 29 4292 53:42.38 56:06.63 10:44/M
375 Scott Filotei Broadview Heights OH 682 29 4294 53:42.76 56:14.33 10:44/M
376 Alan Jackson Lakewood OH 6646 27 4346 54:07.03 55:20.19 10:49/M
377 Mike Faddoul Brecksville OH 5980 26 4347 54:07.31 56:27.39 10:49/M
378 David Lozar Oregon OH 7189 26 4376 54:24.62 57:37.75 10:53/M
379 Jeffrey Leahy Broadview Heights OH 7101 29 4430 54:41.55 57:10.95 10:56/M
380 Joshua Petiro Medina OH 2305 29 4470 55:02.56 56:02.86 11:00/M
381 Andrew Neidenthal Kent OH 9586 26 4488 55:10.78 56:52.04 11:02/M
382 Kyle Melling Cleveland OH 725 26 4511 55:22.16 59:33.33 11:04/M
383 Edward Kenny Naples FL 6813 27 4609 56:17.19 59:00.78 11:15/M
384 Justin Golak Columbus OH 6253 27 4625 56:31.56 1:00:16.49 11:18/M
385 Jennifer Peters Rocky River OH 3716 27 4634 56:36.30 1:04:06.27 11:19/M
386 Andrew Timonere Westerville OH 8777 26 4636 56:36.86 59:35.52 11:19/M
387 Connor Nathanson Parma OH 7654 28 4642 56:40.02 59:12.50 11:20/M
388 Paul Rowe Fairview Park OH 8231 28 4657 56:50.40 58:28.34 11:22/M
389 Kalyan Gullapalli Philadelphia PA 2150 29 4721 57:26.89 1:00:06.89 11:29/M
390 Jason Wolohan Brunswick OH 9098 25 4765 57:53.28 57:58.52 11:35/M
391 Alex Davis S. Euclid OH 5744 25 4797 58:22.47 1:00:09.18 11:40/M
392 Caroline Ahlborn Mentor OH 5026 29 4799 58:23.08 1:00:17.51 11:41/M
393 Reid Landers Charlotte NC 7068 25 4803 58:27.06 1:00:45.06 11:41/M
394 Nicholas Klucharik Chicago IL 6903 28 4843 59:01.79 1:07:39.20 11:48/M
395 David Vodhanel North Olmsted OH 9754 29 4844 59:02.65 1:02:48.32 11:48/M
396 Shannon Kakos North Ridgeville OH 6734 29 4845 59:03.60 1:00:30.91 11:49/M
397 Tihomir Injic Mentor OH 6625 29 4878 59:27.62 1:03:06.41 11:53/M
398 Jeff Colatruglio Vermilion OH 5610 25 4949 1:00:39.07 1:02:58.03 12:08/M
399 Jason Crowe University Hts. OH 5682 28 4993 1:01:25.75 1:03:04.85 12:17/M
400 Matthew Haycook Cleveland OH 6452 26 5025 1:02:27.49 1:03:16.72 12:29/M
401 Scott Plastine Cleveland OH 7956 26 5046 1:03:01.40 1:09:06.61 12:36/M
402 Paul Clapp Gates Mills OH 3156 29 5057 1:03:11.83 1:03:24.07 12:38/M
403 Aaron Taylor University Heights OH 9208 29 5072 1:03:38.60 1:10:25.86 12:44/M
404 Matthew McGowan Cleveland OH 7402 28 5088 1:03:57.33 1:04:54.23 12:47/M
405 Lionel Pao Cleveland Hts OH 7821 25 5091 1:04:02.20 1:05:35.13 12:48/M
406 Christopher Gardner Houston TX 6172 28 5108 1:04:46.92 1:07:19.09 12:57/M
407 Eric Gross North Royalton OH 6335 28 5146 1:05:40.02 1:07:43.64 13:08/M
408 Bradley Mazzella Medina OH 845 29 5228 1:08:41.58 1:11:14.59 13:44/M
409 Jacob Zdrojewski Hamburg NY 9166 29 5270 1:11:06.35 1:13:26.98 14:13/M
410 Rick Tenaglia Lakewood OH 8739 27 5278 1:11:26.70 1:13:16.68 14:17/M
411 Mike Neeley Cleveland OH 832 25 5399 1:20:39.59 1:23:03.81 16:08/M
412 Matthew Garofalo Eastlake OH 565 26 5427 1:23:22.77 1:30:08.77 16:40/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Record: Colleen Byrne - Year: 2011 - Time: 31:10.97 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Colleen Byrne Cleveland OH 5460 31 102 31:10.97 31:15.18 6:14/M
2 Jennifer Dahler Fairview Park OH 9322 32 125 31:57.58 32:00.94 6:23/M
3 Colleen Grossner Cleveland OH 3665 33 198 33:16.97 33:20.02 6:39/M
4 Leah A Shea Berea OH 193 34 251 33:54.79 36:45.58 6:47/M
5 Sarah Racic North Royalton OH 8052 33 268 34:05.67 34:21.30 6:49/M
6 Jocelyn Rood Rocky River OH 4941 34 362 35:05.52 35:18.36 7:01/M
7 Leah Halloran Lakewood OH 6377 31 363 35:05.64 35:18.46 7:01/M
8 Kara Lade Bay Village OH 7057 34 364 35:06.48 35:18.92 7:01/M
9 Erica Wilke Cleveland OH 9056 31 380 35:16.27 35:27.46 7:03/M
10 Marybeth Zingale Fairview Park OH 9186 31 457 35:59.74 38:23.73 7:12/M
11 Sarah King Feldman Denver CO 3006 34 582 37:03.74 37:22.62 7:25/M
12 Bridget Smith Seven Hills OH 8509 31 586 37:05.05 37:10.61 7:25/M
13 Susan Olsen Huntersville NC 9599 32 617 37:17.04 37:49.82 7:27/M
14 Kira Schenk Chicago IL 8324 30 655 37:33.92 42:56.46 7:31/M
15 Kyle Gorjanc Brooklyn NY 6272 31 705 37:51.38 38:30.95 7:34/M
16 Kristin Meyers Cleveland OH 7472 30 720 37:55.91 38:02.20 7:35/M
17 Aaron Craig South Eucild OH 654 34 758 38:08.83 47:15.40 7:38/M
18 Abby Albright Euclid OH 9227 30 816 38:30.07 38:43.20 7:42/M
19 Sarah Russell Rocky River OH 9662 34 822 38:32.77 39:59.15 7:42/M
20 Patsy Lombardo Mentor OH 7170 33 835 38:39.15 41:20.81 7:44/M
21 Sarah Gottlieb Chicago IL 9403 32 856 38:46.98 39:35.43 7:45/M
22 Jacqui Lingler S. Euclid OH 7152 31 863 38:48.48 41:51.52 7:46/M
23 Sarah Branch New Orleans LA 5377 31 919 39:11.37 42:01.71 7:50/M
24 Eleanor Gailey Washington DC 6145 33 938 39:16.04 39:44.23 7:51/M
25 Jessica Crooks Independence OH 5674 34 962 39:24.89 42:04.66 7:53/M
26 Erin Lewis Cleveland OH 7139 33 1002 39:33.74 40:51.74 7:55/M
27 Amy Placek North Royalton OH 7953 30 1017 39:39.13 41:01.19 7:56/M
28 Julie Szabo Bay Village OH 4993 34 1018 39:39.88 39:59.04 7:56/M
29 Stacey Less Westlake OH 7131 30 1079 40:01.46 40:13.15 8:00/M
30 Valeria Fecko Cleveland OH 593 30 1086 40:02.55 41:02.94 8:00/M
31 Carol Youngblood North Canton OH 9147 33 1091 40:03.25 41:58.84 8:01/M
32 Shannon Monyak Olmsted Falls OH 7567 31 1125 40:12.13 42:36.06 8:02/M
33 Kesha Sweatte Cleveland OH 8684 32 1147 40:17.77 41:17.11 8:03/M
34 Amber Coyne North Ridgeville OH 5665 33 1173 40:23.84 42:15.10 8:05/M
35 Amy Pierce Medina OH 7929 34 1180 40:24.86 41:08.87 8:05/M
36 Laura Hulec Cleveland OH 2116 33 1193 40:28.47 43:20.96 8:06/M
37 Loraine Muirhead Cleveland OH 7611 30 1234 40:37.45 41:03.13 8:07/M
38 Kathleen Pfrogner Astoria NY 7914 30 1235 40:37.46 42:31.08 8:07/M
39 Kim Wargo Mentor OH 8974 31 1249 40:39.72 43:12.13 8:08/M
40 Lucia Johnson Valley View OH 9471 32 1324 40:58.21 41:04.05 8:12/M
41 Jennifer Reznik Strongsville OH 8118 31 1341 41:02.42 42:51.23 8:12/M
42 Jordana Freydberg New York NY 6128 30 1351 41:05.65 41:18.42 8:13/M
43 Summer Haggins North Olmsted OH 124 30 1356 41:07.68 42:01.17 8:13/M
44 Melissa Alten Bay Village OH 9230 32 1379 41:13.67 41:43.89 8:15/M
45 Beth Subel Cincinnati OH 8657 30 1387 41:15.91 41:34.97 8:15/M
46 Jennifer Palicka Bedford Heights OH 7808 30 1400 41:18.41 44:18.95 8:16/M
47 Carol Ward Proctorville OH 9768 32 1406 41:20.25 41:50.89 8:16/M
48 Melanie Fornari Lakewood OH 6076 33 1414 41:21.97 43:28.88 8:16/M
49 Marcie Shaw Medina OH 8434 32 1418 41:23.56 41:45.27 8:17/M
50 Kirsten Pentek Painesville OH 7889 30 1501 41:42.55 43:29.34 8:20/M
51 Alison Sturman Lakewood OH 8655 32 1525 41:47.47 43:24.16 8:21/M
52 Kristen Buccier Cleveland OH 5423 31 1553 41:55.47 42:56.05 8:23/M
53 Cristin McCaskill Akron OH 7367 34 1589 42:07.86 42:58.43 8:25/M
54 Jennifer Duncan Libertyville IL 5883 32 1590 42:08.15 43:26.43 8:26/M
55 Aneal Helms Brooklyn NY 9438 30 1594 42:08.85 42:25.33 8:26/M
56 Beth Radefeld Independence OH 8055 31 1612 42:15.20 45:34.79 8:27/M
57 Gina Burdo Strongsville OH 5441 31 1641 42:20.38 43:53.84 8:28/M
58 Nicole Morris Cleveland Hts OH 7599 34 1661 42:25.37 44:45.38 8:29/M
59 Marnie Randel S. Euclid OH 8072 31 1669 42:27.14 42:55.72 8:29/M
60 Marcia Filmer Independence OH 6033 34 1695 42:36.04 43:47.35 8:31/M
61 Kelly McFeaters Fairview Park OH 7397 31 1703 42:39.30 44:32.60 8:32/M
62 Elizabeth Brindley Hudson OH 5396 34 1716 42:41.76 43:05.31 8:32/M
63 Katy Perse Lyndhurst OH 681 33 1722 42:42.47 43:00.57 8:32/M
64 Jenni Cinnedy Cleveland OH 3603 33 1731 42:45.72 45:10.63 8:33/M
65 Jessica Read S. Euclid OH 8079 32 1741 42:48.05 45:43.86 8:34/M
66 Shanan Lorich Cleveland OH 3710 33 1744 42:48.93 43:13.36 8:34/M
67 Amanda Cooke Avon Lake OH 9908 31 1745 42:49.03 44:27.06 8:34/M
68 Colleen Alber Lakewood OH 5032 32 1772 42:55.98 43:57.10 8:35/M
69 Kristen Thomas Elmira NY 8758 34 1784 42:58.12 44:25.42 8:36/M
70 Gina Meyer Virginia Beach VA 7469 33 1801 43:02.41 43:21.66 8:36/M
71 Katie Connell Olmsted Falls OH 128 33 1834 43:08.30 44:17.26 8:38/M
72 Amanda Sopko Valdosta GA 8553 30 1860 43:14.46 44:05.58 8:39/M
73 Patty Bena Beachwood OH 5237 34 1876 43:17.80 44:50.01 8:39/M
74 Jennifer Blueter Sagamore Hills OH 5315 34 1883 43:18.77 44:44.16 8:40/M
75 Jade Andrako Rocky River OH 9911 31 1885 43:18.87 45:55.10 8:40/M
76 Mathinyah Windle Lakewood OH 9913 31 1891 43:19.41 45:55.06 8:40/M
77 Jackie Nara Avon OH 7651 34 1906 43:23.98 45:53.60 8:41/M
78 Jennifer Gant Willoughby OH 6166 31 1918 43:27.90 44:48.36 8:41/M
79 Shannon Kearas Akron OH 2273 34 1921 43:28.77 43:45.69 8:42/M
80 Marissa Burke Lakewood OH 5446 32 1929 43:31.34 44:05.16 8:42/M
81 Nicole Woods Chicago IL 9103 30 1932 43:32.83 44:46.92 8:42/M
82 Kaitlin Huber Lakewood OH 6575 30 1941 43:35.42 44:33.77 8:43/M
83 Sarah Stein Middleburg Hts. OH 8616 32 1948 43:36.85 45:27.44 8:43/M
84 Cara Libby Ann Arbor MI 3036 33 1956 43:39.29 44:05.08 8:44/M
85 Bethany Nock Avon Lake OH 7707 30 1972 43:42.37 45:36.31 8:44/M
86 Christina Dunn Lakewood OH 5885 33 1992 43:47.19 46:51.09 8:45/M
87 Kelly Laschinger Avon OH 3713 34 1996 43:48.49 44:59.56 8:46/M
88 Allison Nickel Cincinnati OH 7691 30 1997 43:48.56 46:54.56 8:46/M
89 Shannon Heidorf Fairview Park OH 6461 34 2000 43:49.00 45:55.26 8:46/M
90 Joanna Novak Medina OH 7715 32 2006 43:51.76 44:54.85 8:46/M
91 Neeko Crider Lakewood OH 116 31 2010 43:53.35 45:06.36 8:47/M
92 Julie Ann Yoe Macedonia OH 9140 33 2012 43:53.53 45:37.74 8:47/M
93 Brooke Leslie Columbus OH 7127 32 2015 43:53.86 44:02.03 8:47/M
94 Tricic Tortoreti Cleveland OH 3007 34 2017 43:53.96 45:13.72 8:47/M
95 Stacy Pavetti Berea OH 587 32 2021 43:54.81 45:50.23 8:47/M
96 Andrea Van Der Vellen Parma OH 2260 30 2034 43:57.44 44:27.91 8:47/M
97 Alberta Reginbald Olmsted Falls OH 8095 30 2069 44:07.02 45:04.89 8:49/M
98 Roxanne O'Brien-troke Mayfield Heights OH 7735 30 2084 44:10.04 45:29.11 8:50/M
99 Angela Sanford Cleveland OH 8288 31 2105 44:12.87 46:31.01 8:50/M
100 Sheri Evans Bedford Heights OH 5971 33 2124 44:19.09 47:18.91 8:52/M
101 Emma Kennedy Mantua OH 6800 30 2125 44:19.61 47:19.82 8:52/M
102 Michelle Zimcosky Olmsted Falls OH 9796 31 2129 44:20.19 46:42.52 8:52/M
103 Heather Kaesgen Fairview Park OH 6728 31 2131 44:20.42 47:40.75 8:52/M
104 Mary Therese Weber Chicago IL 8993 30 2134 44:21.62 47:19.35 8:52/M
105 Laurel Batcheller Cleveland OH 3177 31 2138 44:22.84 45:50.40 8:52/M
106 Amanda Krupman University Hts. OH 7010 31 2147 44:23.79 45:44.03 8:53/M
107 Veronica Phillips Valley View OH 7920 30 2171 44:27.63 45:42.81 8:53/M
108 Adrienne Young Washington DC 9142 34 2199 44:34.64 47:10.35 8:55/M
109 Becca Waldheger Westlake OH 660 31 2204 44:35.06 46:13.24 8:55/M
110 Jessica Sidoti Rocky River OH 8462 34 2215 44:37.05 47:02.05 8:55/M
111 Julia Shad North Olmsted OH 8421 33 2217 44:37.84 45:42.45 8:55/M
112 Carrie Turbow Beachwood OH 8835 30 2218 44:37.87 50:15.40 8:55/M
113 Kristin Cehlar Cleveland OH 579 31 2234 44:42.19 47:49.38 8:56/M
114 Jayne Kelley Lakewood OH 106 30 2239 44:42.86 46:14.88 8:56/M
115 Serena Juergens Avon OH 3642 34 2261 44:48.32 45:06.37 8:58/M
116 Tracy Cadle Westlake OH 5462 34 2275 44:51.47 44:54.05 8:58/M
117 Tania Murton Eastlake OH 7630 31 2282 44:53.23 46:56.72 8:59/M
118 Stacy Parsons Elyria OH 7844 31 2305 44:58.05 45:36.96 9:00/M
119 Meghan Griffin Cleveland OH 9410 30 2325 45:03.62 46:16.94 9:01/M
120 Stephanie Hampson Broadview Heights OH 6389 31 2336 45:06.35 45:42.20 9:01/M
121 Kate Taseff Cleveland OH 8716 30 2348 45:11.08 46:04.04 9:02/M
122 Jackie Kalan Chicago IL 6736 30 2358 45:12.07 47:41.06 9:02/M
123 Jessica Kosiewicz Independence OH 9495 33 2361 45:12.51 45:48.74 9:02/M
124 Jennifer Varhola Elyria OH 8875 32 2363 45:12.74 48:21.35 9:02/M
125 Megan Jones Washington DC 6701 32 2365 45:13.05 47:00.84 9:03/M
126 Mistine Hamilton Aurora OH 6382 33 2383 45:19.45 47:12.04 9:04/M
127 Meghan Krajnak Eastlake OH 6986 31 2388 45:20.10 47:12.22 9:04/M
128 Stacie Krueger Lakewood OH 7007 31 2402 45:24.57 51:29.38 9:05/M
129 Michelle Vandusen Indianapolis IN 8871 31 2424 45:28.84 47:35.52 9:06/M
130 Melissa Gamiere Willoughby OH 3711 31 2430 45:29.52 47:28.21 9:06/M
131 Nicole Holliday North Olmsted OH 6526 34 2441 45:32.21 46:18.47 9:06/M
132 Amy Oldenburg Bronxville NY 2130 32 2444 45:32.99 46:16.59 9:06/M
133 Amanda Rabatin S. Euclid OH 8050 32 2453 45:34.93 48:18.97 9:07/M
134 Kate Hupp-Clark Cleveland OH 6601 31 2471 45:38.44 46:46.14 9:08/M
135 Christine Grincius Louisville KY 2238 33 2476 45:39.79 45:59.16 9:08/M
136 Colleen Franklin Lakewood OH 6106 33 2478 45:40.09 46:41.01 9:08/M
137 Julie Davalla Cincinnati OH 9325 31 2481 45:40.57 46:52.17 9:08/M
138 Margot Zapp Beachwood OH 9158 32 2483 45:40.97 46:42.42 9:08/M
139 Shayna Reffert Bay Village OH 8092 33 2497 45:43.24 48:36.52 9:09/M
140 Erin Hardy Cambridge MA 3659 32 2542 45:54.17 49:34.42 9:11/M
141 Kathryn Metz Lakewood OH 600 33 2570 46:00.68 47:47.34 9:12/M
142 Erika Fraundorf Broadview Heights OH 6111 31 2577 46:01.30 46:59.88 9:12/M
143 Kelly Semick Eastlake OH 598 32 2579 46:01.52 47:48.35 9:12/M
144 Amy Myers Painesville OH 2122 34 2592 46:03.04 48:38.61 9:13/M
145 Allison Lipinski Middleburg Hts. OH 7155 30 2609 46:06.78 47:45.12 9:13/M
146 Molly Nook Bentleyville OH 3664 33 2634 46:13.04 49:26.96 9:15/M
147 Alicia Pearson North Royalton OH 7873 32 2657 46:18.01 47:04.42 9:16/M
148 Karen Hansen Cleveland OH 9429 32 2666 46:19.92 46:46.55 9:16/M
149 Krissy Hansen Cleveland OH 9430 33 2667 46:20.19 46:46.55 9:16/M
150 Christie Shadrach Parma OH 8422 31 2674 46:21.69 47:42.75 9:16/M
151 Rachel Lindberg Cleveland OH 7151 32 2675 46:21.87 48:39.85 9:16/M
152 Tiffany Tanno Chesterland OH 8713 33 2686 46:23.80 54:04.75 9:17/M
153 Jessica Croyle Cleveland OH 9835 34 2718 46:33.33 49:20.51 9:19/M
154 Kara Franke Lexington VA 6102 30 2741 46:39.40 48:59.55 9:20/M
155 Jennifer Priebe Brunswick OH 9632 34 2748 46:40.97 50:19.02 9:20/M
156 Kara Schwabauer University Hts. OH 8367 32 2759 46:42.27 49:24.11 9:20/M
157 Melissa Lovesky Cleveland OH 7186 30 2782 46:48.24 47:58.40 9:22/M
158 Lori May Sagamore Hills OH 7342 31 2789 46:49.99 50:29.30 9:22/M
159 Kelli Buttolph Olmsted Falls OH 5456 33 2793 46:50.25 47:28.74 9:22/M
160 Erin Hayes Berea OH 9434 30 2798 46:51.19 46:56.38 9:22/M
161 Kara Morgan Westlake OH 7586 30 2827 46:57.45 1:02:07.82 9:23/M
162 Kristen Netschke Columbus OH 7675 31 2833 46:58.18 48:29.42 9:24/M
163 Marianne Ackerman Princeton NJ 5010 30 2841 47:00.05 49:32.53 9:24/M
164 Eliza Kaminski Charlotte NC 6741 30 2845 47:02.88 1:01:43.55 9:24/M
165 Kimberly Moore Charlotte NC 7574 30 2847 47:03.18 1:01:43.30 9:25/M
166 Vanessa Williams Mayfield Heights OH 9066 30 2848 47:03.30 49:18.85 9:25/M
167 Susan King Farmington MI 6866 30 2851 47:03.56 48:38.69 9:25/M
168 Leslie Krogman Avon Lake OH 7001 34 2852 47:03.80 50:52.84 9:25/M
169 Ashley Neuman Lakewood OH 7678 30 2856 47:04.46 50:52.90 9:25/M
170 Breanne Krenisky Mayfield Heights OH 6992 32 2861 47:04.81 49:38.98 9:25/M
171 Sarah Scott Avon Lake OH 9680 30 2865 47:04.94 48:39.54 9:25/M
172 Allison Coale Rocky River OH 5596 32 2867 47:05.18 48:39.76 9:25/M
173 Dot Samsi Columbus OH 8281 34 2869 47:05.26 50:43.71 9:25/M
174 Melissa Blake Euclid OH 5301 32 2893 47:11.18 47:44.25 9:26/M
175 Natsumi Saito Chagrin Falls OH 8262 30 2894 47:11.28 50:19.69 9:26/M
176 Lindsey Coleman Berea OH 5614 32 2908 47:14.14 49:58.50 9:27/M
177 Kate Hawk Cleveland OH 6447 31 2919 47:17.36 48:19.54 9:27/M
178 Gaelle Knight Solon OH 6907 34 2921 47:17.96 50:27.81 9:27/M
179 Melissa Sterlekar Ypsilanti MI 8628 32 2928 47:18.66 50:53.22 9:28/M
180 Katie Corcoran Atlantic City NJ 2374 31 2930 47:18.82 48:08.83 9:28/M
181 Suzana Vyasim Brook Park OH 648 31 2942 47:21.04 49:48.04 9:28/M
182 Suzanne Gozdanovic Columbus OH 6285 30 2962 47:24.17 48:54.99 9:29/M
183 Kristen Binder Olmsted Falls OH 5288 33 2979 47:29.01 48:55.69 9:30/M
184 Tamara Keehn Streetsboro OH 2131 31 2987 47:31.17 50:37.92 9:30/M
185 Elizabeth Sager Alexandria VA 8261 34 2990 47:31.49 48:36.83 9:30/M
186 Erica Healey Cleveland Hts OH 6453 31 2994 47:32.71 50:09.55 9:30/M
187 Bridget Murphy Poland OH 4613 31 2997 47:33.07 49:31.49 9:31/M
188 Jeni Potter Willoughby OH 7989 31 3012 47:36.11 50:29.89 9:31/M
189 Theresa Day Middleburg Hts. OH 734 32 3019 47:37.18 48:20.09 9:31/M
190 Kristen Carroll Cleveland OH 5505 31 3024 47:38.50 48:16.65 9:32/M
191 Marla Bass Beachwood OH 5184 31 3042 47:41.00 48:48.14 9:32/M
192 Shannon Fuldauer Brook Park OH 6138 32 3068 47:46.29 50:25.35 9:33/M
193 Christine Hannon Cleveland OH 4774 31 3071 47:46.48 49:17.68 9:33/M
194 Megan Pomfret Bristow VA 7976 32 3082 47:48.24 49:29.78 9:34/M
195 Dana Deliberato Akron OH 5758 32 3086 47:48.82 48:01.92 9:34/M
196 Tiffany Cole Chicago IL 5611 30 3094 47:49.76 48:39.45 9:34/M
197 Megan Scheider Euclid OH 8322 30 3110 47:53.60 51:42.37 9:35/M
198 Amy Salim Lakewood OH 8273 31 3120 47:56.35 50:39.49 9:35/M
199 Lisa Holliday Cleveland OH 2113 33 3125 47:57.38 51:43.52 9:35/M
200 Ruth McCollum Pickerington OH 7379 32 3126 47:57.62 50:36.87 9:35/M
201 Tiffany Bosiacki Painesville OH 5350 30 3136 47:59.82 50:43.70 9:36/M
202 K Reed Put In Bay OH 2168 31 3149 48:02.82 49:30.45 9:36/M
203 Samantha Stucke Cleveland Hts OH 8652 30 3160 48:04.30 50:40.90 9:37/M
204 Andrea Miller New York NY 7493 33 3162 48:04.76 51:03.04 9:37/M
205 Kristine McKee Cleveland OH 7414 30 3178 48:09.24 48:51.67 9:38/M
206 Melissa Schultz Wooster OH 8360 34 3185 48:10.94 50:47.51 9:38/M
207 Sharon Timure New York NY 9729 30 3191 48:12.16 50:37.71 9:38/M
208 Aimee Dalton Lakewood OH 5723 31 3192 48:12.19 51:09.08 9:38/M
209 Jennifer Vido Elyria OH 9752 31 3196 48:13.41 48:55.85 9:39/M
210 Nora Dickey Fairview Park OH 5789 31 3202 48:14.95 49:22.92 9:39/M
211 Kathy Hubbard East Peoria IL 6574 31 3210 48:16.13 51:22.85 9:39/M
212 Kristi Vitaz Lakewood OH 8913 31 3213 48:16.59 48:55.22 9:39/M
213 Jesse Honsky Shaker Hts OH 6549 30 3218 48:17.42 49:11.37 9:39/M
214 Sarah Malenich Lakewood OH 7255 32 3221 48:17.80 50:28.79 9:39/M
215 Michaella Furman Cleveland OH 9381 31 3222 48:18.07 50:29.11 9:40/M
216 Elizabeth Judge Westlake OH 6724 32 3231 48:19.23 50:41.11 9:40/M
217 Jennifer Pfrogner Amherst OH 7913 32 3235 48:20.05 50:14.74 9:40/M
218 Claire Koerner Washington DC 6927 30 3245 48:22.54 51:33.92 9:40/M
219 Justine Beaudry Cleveland OH 5210 34 3246 48:22.63 49:57.01 9:40/M
220 Cindy Monyak Olmsted Falls OH 7566 30 3253 48:24.62 50:48.09 9:41/M
221 Christyn Bennett Cleveland OH 5243 32 3280 48:30.88 48:57.29 9:42/M
222 Erin Hammers Washington DC 6383 34 3284 48:31.85 49:33.06 9:42/M
223 Kristin Hanzak Sagamore Hills OH 6404 30 3291 48:33.99 49:17.09 9:43/M
224 Emily Freeh Lansing MI 6115 31 3293 48:34.30 51:39.96 9:43/M
225 Amanda Sfiligoj Avon Lake OH 8418 34 3295 48:34.95 51:11.15 9:43/M
226 Michelle Beach Columbia Station OH 5202 31 3301 48:35.67 50:58.23 9:43/M
227 Clare Nicholson Mayfield Heights OH 7688 31 3308 48:37.17 50:57.03 9:43/M
228 Ukeme Awakessien Shaker Hts OH 5123 30 3309 48:37.28 48:51.69 9:43/M
229 Sabrina Ryan Cleveland OH 8243 32 3313 48:37.60 51:21.05 9:43/M
230 Stacey Kolthammer University Hts. OH 6944 32 3322 48:38.78 51:45.80 9:44/M
231 Michele Severt Lakewood OH 8416 32 3328 48:41.26 52:20.64 9:44/M
232 Beth Ryan Cleveland OH 8242 30 3329 48:41.46 51:19.99 9:44/M
233 Melissa Winter Avon Lake OH 9789 31 3330 48:41.57 51:19.96 9:44/M
234 Natalie McManamon Sagamore Hills OH 7421 33 3397 48:58.72 50:07.01 9:48/M
235 Alicia Graff Elyria OH 6295 30 3401 48:59.80 49:55.31 9:48/M
236 Maria Injic Mentor OH 6624 30 3406 49:00.95 52:28.17 9:48/M
237 Heather Miller Mentor OH 7502 31 3408 49:01.52 51:01.54 9:48/M
238 Amber Jacin Mayfield Hts. OH 194 34 3423 49:04.47 51:50.63 9:49/M
239 Maria Shuckahosee San Francisco CA 8457 34 3425 49:05.19 51:37.83 9:49/M
240 Megan Grim University Hts. OH 6327 34 3434 49:06.50 50:27.36 9:49/M
241 Jennifer Baltakis Strongsville OH 5149 34 3438 49:07.67 50:24.81 9:49/M
242 Jennifer Tournoux Lakewood OH 9738 31 3454 49:10.93 50:27.83 9:50/M
243 Meredith Lahl Rocky River OH 7060 34 3463 49:14.47 50:26.76 9:51/M
244 Diane Lieblein Strongsville OH 7145 33 3464 49:14.47 50:45.72 9:51/M
245 Isabella Barile Middleburg Hts. OH 5170 30 3467 49:15.09 51:27.43 9:51/M
246 Ann Radefeld Beachwood OH 8054 34 3478 49:17.79 51:22.21 9:51/M
247 Teresa Crane Brecksville OH 5670 34 3484 49:19.79 52:55.91 9:52/M
248 Julie Meisinger Westlake OH 7447 31 3508 49:28.18 51:51.44 9:54/M
249 Merisa Tomaro Dayton OH 8789 30 3512 49:28.99 51:04.54 9:54/M
250 Liz Cross Lyndhurst OH 3637 31 3532 49:32.79 50:41.34 9:54/M
251 Olivia Gonzalez Cleveland OH 6264 34 3540 49:34.94 51:53.93 9:55/M
252 Elizabeth Rini Lakewood OH 8149 30 3542 49:35.30 51:18.92 9:55/M
253 Megan Holtz Stow OH 6541 32 3543 49:35.51 52:25.70 9:55/M
254 Kimberly Champa Mentor OH 5543 34 3545 49:35.95 52:26.39 9:55/M
255 Rachel Bremer Amherst OH 5389 32 3547 49:36.31 52:27.83 9:55/M
256 Jessica Bloomfield Charlotte NC 5310 32 3576 49:46.79 50:00.41 9:57/M
257 Nicole Meekins Columbus OH 7439 30 3584 49:51.78 50:06.94 9:58/M
258 Christi Sutton Cleveland OH 8674 30 3604 49:57.38 53:52.65 9:59/M
259 Mandy Barney Parma OH 5172 34 3613 49:58.88 51:06.55 10:00/M
260 Lisa Reading Cleveland OH 8080 31 3620 50:02.76 52:35.82 10:00/M
261 Amanda Ahrens Cleveland OH 5028 31 3622 50:02.84 52:56.57 10:00/M
262 Mary Teconchuk Parma OH 8733 31 3632 50:04.79 51:26.58 10:01/M
263 Stefani Rose Rock Creek OH 8202 31 3638 50:05.99 52:47.44 10:01/M
264 Melissa Rice Elyria OH 8124 31 3664 50:11.39 51:07.03 10:02/M
265 Rebecca Hughes Cleveland OH 9457 32 3665 50:11.62 51:57.68 10:02/M
266 Jennifer Jackson University Hts. OH 6649 34 3672 50:12.97 53:15.48 10:02/M
267 Jennifer Armstrong Lakewood OH 5100 34 3673 50:13.22 52:17.05 10:03/M
268 Megan Katz Blacklick OH 9481 34 3674 50:13.43 53:15.94 10:03/M
269 Lea Claus Cleveland OH 5581 30 3684 50:17.03 52:05.30 10:03/M
270 Kristin Nelson Elyria OH 7667 30 3686 50:17.42 51:21.79 10:03/M
271 Lealynd Tuskan Rocky River OH 8844 32 3697 50:21.31 51:05.50 10:04/M
272 Susan Kruman Columbus OH 7009 34 3753 50:40.33 53:44.04 10:08/M
273 Christine Wisnieski@gmail.com Middleburg Hts. OH 9083 32 3756 50:42.18 52:16.26 10:08/M
274 Shannon Schur Lakewood OH 8366 32 3758 50:42.70 53:35.87 10:08/M
275 Kelly Barr Cleveland OH 5175 32 3763 50:44.63 53:23.65 10:09/M
276 Sarah Minko Lakewood OH 7526 31 3765 50:45.07 53:23.86 10:09/M
277 Brigette Ross Olmsted Falls OH 8204 31 3775 50:48.47 54:30.07 10:10/M
278 Noel Bliss S. Euclid OH 5306 33 3776 50:48.58 52:50.63 10:10/M
279 Gretchen Lawn Olmsted Falls OH 7092 32 3782 50:50.48 53:39.77 10:10/M
280 Elizabeth Drust Lakewood OH 5868 33 3783 50:50.49 54:08.78 10:10/M
281 Sandra Melendez Westlake OH 7453 31 3789 50:51.60 51:39.33 10:10/M
282 Krystal Kovacik Berea OH 9496 32 3796 50:52.16 54:04.34 10:10/M
283 Erin Peters Middleburg Hts. OH 7901 34 3805 50:53.82 53:12.73 10:11/M
284 Susie Williams Shaker Hts OH 9064 33 3812 50:56.00 53:50.41 10:11/M
285 Monica Mooney Cleveland OH 7570 34 3841 51:05.99 52:39.17 10:13/M
286 Stephanie Kreiner Cleveland Hts OH 6991 33 3846 51:07.13 52:34.91 10:13/M
287 Lisa Polak University Hts. OH 7968 33 3850 51:08.13 53:24.43 10:14/M
288 Melinda Pegram University Hts. OH 7884 34 3855 51:09.65 54:09.78 10:14/M
289 Catherine Bliss Cleveland OH 5305 30 3867 51:14.75 53:17.28 10:15/M
290 Amy Sherman North Olmsted OH 8441 30 3869 51:15.02 52:00.03 10:15/M
291 Angela Shuckahosee Cleveland OH 8456 34 3871 51:15.88 54:21.85 10:15/M
292 Dani Flak Rocky River OH 6062 31 3879 51:18.14 52:26.71 10:16/M
293 Mary Noga Mentor OH 7710 32 3884 51:19.73 52:10.68 10:16/M
294 Amanda Mayer Amherst OH 7343 31 3911 51:27.21 52:59.05 10:17/M
295 Karen Cummings University Hts. OH 5700 34 3933 51:35.06 53:31.61 10:19/M
296 Kristen Williams Euclid OH 9062 34 3935 51:35.19 54:59.71 10:19/M
297 Kristin Smith Medina OH 8527 31 3938 51:35.64 51:59.11 10:19/M
298 Jennifer Balish Sagamore Hills OH 5147 33 3939 51:35.76 54:13.81 10:19/M
299 Jessica Smith University Hts. OH 8522 33 3958 51:42.71 53:39.42 10:20/M
300 Claire Heffron Fairview Park OH 3607 32 3981 51:49.35 55:12.64 10:22/M
301 Tracy McDaniel Brunswick OH 7390 32 3985 51:50.99 53:57.74 10:22/M
302 Rebecca Minich Strongsville OH 7525 34 3987 51:51.76 54:51.35 10:22/M
303 Erin Gillbride Fairview Park OH 2251 34 3988 51:51.85 55:15.67 10:22/M
304 Sara Guren Truckee CA 9418 33 3997 51:55.21 55:12.21 10:23/M
305 Olga Lardas Middleburgh Hts OH 582 34 4002 51:55.84 54:09.20 10:23/M
306 Jill Gross Westlake OH 6336 32 4003 51:55.85 54:14.94 10:23/M
307 Gayle Lewin Cleveland OH 7135 30 4005 51:56.89 54:19.92 10:23/M
308 Kimberly Francesangelo North Royalton OH 9849 31 4016 52:00.20 52:16.67 10:24/M
309 Amy Kilbane Strongsville OH 6847 31 4040 52:07.39 54:16.01 10:25/M
310 Kylie Giesken Cincinnati OH 6223 32 4045 52:09.35 55:51.07 10:26/M
311 Stephanie Galvez Sandusky OH 6161 34 4048 52:10.30 57:10.76 10:26/M
312 Kathryn Tomiello Mayfield Heights OH 8792 33 4055 52:12.39 53:54.14 10:26/M
313 Traci Cicora North Royalton OH 5567 34 4059 52:14.24 54:47.25 10:27/M
314 Amber Schaeffer Cleveland OH 3734 34 4061 52:15.82 55:08.84 10:27/M
315 Lisa Sibits Broadview Heights OH 9686 31 4068 52:16.62 1:03:10.42 10:27/M
316 Carrie Anderson University Hts. OH 5062 34 4078 52:18.15 54:45.87 10:28/M
317 Elizabeth Sedmak Hoboken NJ 8392 33 4079 52:18.19 53:17.82 10:28/M
318 Christina Kukuk Elyria OH 9872 33 4083 52:19.15 55:57.38 10:28/M
319 Barbara Anthony Berea OH 5082 30 4096 52:21.56 55:38.11 10:28/M
320 Ann White North Royalton OH 3699 30 4101 52:23.78 54:33.86 10:29/M
321 Danielle Klassen Cleveland OH 2366 34 4125 52:35.07 53:20.73 10:31/M
322 Sara November Twinsburg OH 7719 30 4131 52:36.21 54:54.31 10:31/M
323 Erica Cambarare Sheffield Lake OH 5472 30 4142 52:41.50 56:06.36 10:32/M
324 Julia Morrow Bolivar OH 7601 31 4148 52:42.20 56:09.39 10:32/M
325 Emily King Pittsburgh PA 6864 30 4154 52:43.34 55:43.45 10:33/M
326 Christina McNamee Valley View OH 7425 33 4185 52:55.42 56:02.30 10:35/M
327 Kristen Noble Antioch TN 7704 30 4195 52:58.45 54:20.72 10:36/M
328 Marybeth Majorol Chicago IL 2271 30 4197 52:58.55 53:47.17 10:36/M
329 Nichole Novalony Fairview Park OH 7718 30 4198 52:58.55 54:03.97 10:36/M
330 Cicely Campbell Warrensville Heights OH 5477 30 4199 52:58.97 54:20.60 10:36/M
331 Amy Stacy Mayfield Heights OH 8586 30 4200 52:59.31 54:04.52 10:36/M
332 Jen Van Blargan Chicago IL 166 34 4212 53:03.97 54:53.82 10:37/M
333 Natalie Maldonado Euclid OH 7254 32 4226 53:09.52 56:13.26 10:38/M
334 Erin Dugan Avon OH 102 30 4232 53:13.32 55:10.11 10:39/M
335 Nicole Serret University Hts. OH 9684 32 4243 53:20.45 54:10.58 10:40/M
336 Erin Killeen Westlake OH 6853 30 4257 53:26.82 56:06.41 10:41/M
337 Tanya Willliams Broadview Heights OH 9071 32 4264 53:28.24 54:07.63 10:42/M
338 Melissa Nagle Toledo OH 7645 31 4265 53:29.38 56:52.72 10:42/M
339 Jessica Gruntz Fairview Park OH 6342 34 4270 53:31.42 54:58.74 10:42/M
340 Kelly Beck Fairborn OH 5213 34 4272 53:32.20 55:35.13 10:42/M
341 Amanda Dohar Hinckley OH 5820 33 4286 53:35.41 56:18.80 10:43/M
342 Jenny Roman Cleveland OH 8187 31 4288 53:37.41 54:59.53 10:43/M
343 Rebecca Clark Hilliard OH 5579 31 4290 53:40.55 54:29.61 10:44/M
344 Erin Henninger Cleveland Heights OH 690 30 4293 53:42.44 56:12.79 10:44/M
345 Jennifer Fons Lakewood OH 6074 32 4298 53:46.12 55:59.27 10:45/M
346 Jaclyn Sindrich Cleveland OH 3708 34 4331 54:00.15 54:24.12 10:48/M
347 Christine Kress Gates Mills OH 6994 34 4332 54:00.88 55:22.14 10:48/M
348 Lisa Semancik Lakewood OH 8408 30 4335 54:02.34 55:43.25 10:48/M
349 Mackenzie McKeon Akron OH 9570 30 4339 54:05.64 54:35.03 10:49/M
350 Carla Adamov Cuyahoga Falls OH 3662 30 4341 54:05.96 55:35.45 10:49/M
351 S Yetunde Saffore Cleveland OH 3027 34 4379 54:25.53 56:10.85 10:53/M
352 Amanda Lisowski North Olmsted OH 7160 31 4381 54:25.60 57:21.71 10:53/M
353 Carla Wancheck New Albany OH 200 30 4414 54:36.44 55:19.50 10:55/M
354 Rachael Marcinek Strongsville OH 7286 31 4423 54:39.96 57:42.15 10:56/M
355 Elizabeth Arms Parma OH 5099 30 4426 54:40.77 57:05.26 10:56/M
356 Terese Cheraso Wickliffe OH 9290 32 4432 54:42.84 57:25.68 10:56/M
357 Emily Palmer Grafton OH 7810 31 4456 54:56.24 56:59.67 10:59/M
358 Cassie Burnett University Heights OH 659 30 4468 55:01.91 58:12.76 11:00/M
359 Leslie Berzansky Medina OH 5270 32 4469 55:02.19 56:53.18 11:00/M
360 Ann Ortega Middleburg Hts. OH 7782 30 4474 55:03.64 58:21.32 11:01/M
361 Nicole Kesten Skokie IL 6824 31 4475 55:03.93 57:19.51 11:01/M
362 Audra Necker Westlake OH 829 30 4476 55:05.72 57:48.56 11:01/M
363 Elle Barwidi Stow OH 5182 31 4485 55:09.46 58:57.69 11:02/M
364 Larissa Stano Sagamore Hills OH 8597 31 4486 55:09.56 58:57.90 11:02/M
365 Stephanie Wilson Des Moines IA 9075 32 4507 55:20.61 55:52.89 11:04/M
366 Daneen Ruggieri Mayfield Heights OH 8236 30 4517 55:26.22 57:42.43 11:05/M
367 Rochelle Gallagher Strongsville OH 6156 33 4521 55:26.89 56:15.30 11:05/M
368 Laura Diffendal Lakewood OH 5795 34 4540 55:37.81 57:30.79 11:07/M
369 Christine Herchick Chardon OH 6478 31 4541 55:37.83 58:15.39 11:07/M
370 Amanda Palek Mentor OH 7807 30 4545 55:38.78 55:49.81 11:08/M
371 Jessica Seibert Euclid OH 3682 32 4547 55:39.53 58:34.85 11:08/M
372 Lisa Camargo Cleveland OH 5470 34 4549 55:40.92 58:05.80 11:08/M
373 Erin Trimbath Shaker Hts OH 8822 30 4597 56:08.34 56:16.86 11:14/M
374 Bonnie Long Lakewood OH 7174 30 4602 56:11.78 57:56.77 11:14/M
375 Sally Miller S. Euclid OH 7509 30 4618 56:26.81 57:30.55 11:17/M
376 Amber Skrtic Dublin OH 8490 31 4619 56:28.17 59:51.23 11:18/M
377 Stacie Dalton Avon Lake OH 5724 31 4623 56:30.16 59:53.88 11:18/M
378 Andrea Fackler Perrysburg OH 5976 32 4624 56:31.02 59:00.80 11:18/M
379 Shana Roth Broadview Heights OH 9940 30 4629 56:32.73 1:00:21.14 11:18/M
380 Heidi Ketvertis Olmsted Falls OH 6832 33 4638 56:37.21 58:41.59 11:19/M
381 Michelle Robb Wadsworth OH 8158 30 4650 56:47.48 58:28.21 11:21/M
382 Erica McClurkin Fairview Park OH 7374 32 4664 56:55.86 59:11.06 11:23/M
383 Heather Bennett Parma OH 5244 32 4675 57:01.13 58:13.54 11:24/M
384 Lori Kosakowski Parma OH 4846 33 4676 57:01.79 58:14.61 11:24/M
385 Kelly Skeabeck Cleveland OH 8483 30 4679 57:02.83 59:11.24 11:24/M
386 Brianne Guist Streetsboro OH 6344 32 4691 57:06.72 1:00:09.03 11:25/M
387 Courtney Sharp Chicago IL 8428 31 4694 57:09.50 58:35.19 11:26/M
388 Lenore Jarvis Columbus OH 6667 30 4695 57:09.55 59:15.72 11:26/M
389 Dionne Chandler Bedford Heights OH 5545 33 4698 57:10.22 1:00:48.70 11:26/M
390 Meg Murray Hoboken NJ 7626 32 4708 57:18.34 57:51.28 11:28/M
391 Erin Bugarcic Macedonia OH 5433 33 4711 57:22.12 58:06.72 11:28/M
392 Kathryn Corr Hudson OH 9314 30 4716 57:24.00 57:24.00 11:29/M
393 Jacqueline Kattar Cleveland OH 6773 32 4718 57:25.69 57:59.24 11:29/M
394 Amy Christie Hoboken NJ 5557 32 4719 57:26.03 57:58.61 11:29/M
395 Crystal Sledge Cleveland OH 8497 31 4725 57:27.97 1:00:53.93 11:29/M
396 Lucy Duhaime S. Euclid OH 5877 31 4736 57:36.20 58:38.42 11:31/M
397 Andrea McDaniel Cleveland OH 7386 32 4737 57:37.18 1:01:03.74 11:31/M
398 Jennifer Popik Parma OH 7979 30 4750 57:43.32 58:42.21 11:33/M
399 Christina Greeley Mayfield Heights OH 6312 30 4777 58:09.56 1:00:23.57 11:38/M
400 Lydia Avro Cleveland OH 633 30 4782 58:10.35 59:29.25 11:38/M
401 Shannon Cooney Cleveland OH 5624 34 4786 58:14.19 59:55.60 11:39/M
402 Sarah Marcelo Cleveland OH 7280 32 4792 58:20.87 1:01:29.71 11:40/M
403 Heather Menne Lakewood OH 7461 34 4796 58:21.89 59:47.88 11:40/M
404 Christi Thompson Parma OH 8763 33 4804 58:27.81 1:01:36.67 11:41/M
405 Amanda Shannon Stow OH 8426 31 4812 58:33.28 59:44.02 11:43/M
406 Jennifer Hrovat Mayfield Heights OH 6572 33 4825 58:44.73 1:02:02.68 11:45/M
407 Rachel Konnerth Vermilion OH 6956 32 4836 58:59.63 59:06.87 11:48/M
408 Julie Vodhanel North Olmsted OH 9755 34 4842 59:01.41 1:02:48.22 11:48/M
409 Leah Solomon Amherst OH 8550 30 4846 59:03.93 1:01:19.92 11:49/M
410 Maria Cvitkovic Vienna VA 5708 30 4857 59:11.92 1:01:35.07 11:50/M
411 Thomasina Dennison Berea OH 5765 31 4861 59:15.60 1:00:56.04 11:51/M
412 Kelly Kontur Sagamore Hills OH 588 32 4866 59:20.67 1:02:02.38 11:52/M
413 Nedra Wrayno Eastlake OH 9109 34 4877 59:27.50 1:01:34.25 11:53/M
414 Allegra Salva Cleveland OH 8276 30 4880 59:32.23 1:00:34.71 11:54/M
415 Jacqueline Anderson Avon Lake OH 9891 30 4882 59:37.50 1:01:36.09 11:55/M
416 Melissa Wervey Arnold Westerville OH 9023 34 4887 59:45.41 1:00:47.32 11:57/M
417 Heather Woods Parma OH 9102 33 4892 59:49.35 1:00:25.70 11:58/M
418 Sarah Dudziak Valley View OH 9344 32 4912 1:00:03.73 1:03:07.87 12:01/M
419 Jennifer Geyer Elyria OH 6207 33 4914 1:00:05.24 1:00:26.26 12:01/M
420 Claire Brothers Fairview Park OH 5404 32 4919 1:00:10.58 1:02:57.90 12:02/M
421 Christa Freeman Trenton NJ 6119 30 4923 1:00:13.03 1:01:29.22 12:03/M
422 Lauren Robbins Mentor OH 8160 30 4926 1:00:15.95 1:02:07.75 12:03/M
423 Dawn Hankison Cuyahoga Falls OH 6396 30 4930 1:00:23.13 1:00:36.56 12:05/M
424 Katherine Andow Willoughby OH 5070 30 4938 1:00:30.46 1:01:53.65 12:06/M
425 Jill Blevins Stow OH 5304 34 4960 1:00:55.01 1:01:47.08 12:11/M
426 Sarah Eppler Hudson OH 9951 30 4976 1:01:08.41 1:03:41.01 12:14/M
427 Rachel Horak Lebanon OH 6552 30 4981 1:01:13.93 1:04:51.81 12:15/M
428 Amber Gist Kent OH 6237 31 4985 1:01:14.79 1:02:06.42 12:15/M
429 Jennifer Ristau Broadview Heights OH 9651 32 4988 1:01:19.45 1:04:41.00 12:16/M
430 Natalie Murzynski Columbus OH 7632 32 4989 1:01:19.61 1:04:16.67 12:16/M
431 Heather Stella Cambridge MA 8624 34 5010 1:02:09.18 1:04:11.10 12:26/M
432 Laura Kijek Cleveland OH 6845 31 5015 1:02:17.88 1:05:38.74 12:27/M
433 Jamie Diviney Chagrin Falls OH 5815 34 5022 1:02:24.16 1:05:28.57 12:29/M
434 Erin Niebes Lakewood OH 7694 30 5024 1:02:26.77 1:03:04.85 12:29/M
435 Shannon Harman Avon Lake OH 6410 34 5026 1:02:28.20 1:03:05.07 12:30/M
436 Lisa Petitti Hinckley OH 7903 31 5033 1:02:39.74 1:04:44.62 12:32/M
437 Robin Taylor University Heights OH 9209 31 5069 1:03:38.17 1:10:25.35 12:44/M
438 Katy Dawson Mayfield Hts. OH 617 31 5071 1:03:38.49 1:13:49.68 12:44/M
439 Andrea Rice Chagrin Falls OH 8121 32 5074 1:03:38.97 1:10:25.33 12:44/M
440 Cydney Johnson Bedford OH 9854 33 5079 1:03:45.27 1:07:23.61 12:45/M
441 Bridget Gorman Cleveland OH 6273 30 5080 1:03:45.89 1:04:42.77 12:45/M
442 Jennifer Crosson University Hts. OH 5680 31 5082 1:03:47.54 1:04:43.49 12:45/M
443 Erica Green Elyria OH 6315 30 5090 1:04:01.82 1:05:44.12 12:48/M
444 Theresa Polefko Fairview Park OH 7970 32 5093 1:04:05.01 1:05:54.24 12:49/M
445 Shruti Aring Cleveland OH 5094 32 5094 1:04:11.18 1:05:19.01 12:50/M
446 Kathleen Williams Fairview Park OH 9950 31 5099 1:04:25.31 1:06:58.87 12:53/M
447 Michelle Watson Twinsburg OH 8985 30 5130 1:05:18.44 1:06:44.17 13:04/M
448 Catherine Shaffer Galloway OH 8423 32 5150 1:05:44.94 1:09:16.93 13:09/M
449 Barbara Sulik Cleveland OH 8658 34 5157 1:05:52.81 1:07:36.71 13:10/M
450 Angelina Swigonski Brunswick OH 8692 32 5160 1:06:02.99 1:07:14.38 13:12/M
451 Diane Blouch Grafton OH 5311 31 5210 1:07:56.04 1:11:19.64 13:35/M
452 Danielle Seedhouse Lakewood OH 9681 32 5217 1:08:12.69 1:09:14.99 13:38/M
453 Lisa Sadar Wilmington DE 741 31 5221 1:08:22.91 1:09:21.12 13:40/M
454 Natalie Sadar Wilmington DE 740 34 5222 1:08:25.28 1:09:22.60 13:41/M
455 Jessica Sayre Cleveland OH 8306 33 5224 1:08:33.82 1:10:07.00 13:43/M
456 Maryanne Stone Akron OH 8639 33 5233 1:08:53.91 1:09:52.07 13:47/M
457 Mary Grace Staph 675 32 5235 1:08:58.84 1:14:25.79 13:48/M
458 Allison Reeder Parma OH 849 33 5238 1:09:06.59 1:10:05.49 13:49/M
459 Kristy Cross Cleveland OH 5677 33 5246 1:09:25.10 1:12:04.61 13:53/M
460 Angela Rustic Brook Park OH 3180 34 5261 1:10:33.62 1:13:39.91 14:07/M
461 Allison Petty Columbia Station OH 7910 30 5269 1:11:05.09 1:13:25.42 14:13/M
462 Allison Hrovat Syracuse NY 3017 31 5275 1:11:15.19 1:14:33.29 14:15/M
463 Jane Cassano Eastlake OH 5524 30 5286 1:11:43.62 1:13:34.42 14:21/M
464 Christine Vega Kanderski Westlake OH 8881 32 5292 1:11:47.41 1:13:57.29 14:21/M
465 Schre Hill Lorain OH 6502 34 5294 1:11:50.58 1:14:43.14 14:22/M
466 Allayne Stephens University Heights OH 2177 32 5333 1:13:58.56 1:17:18.77 14:48/M
467 Lindsey Stephens University Heights OH 2175 32 5334 1:13:58.91 1:17:20.29 14:48/M
468 Alesha Coleff Cleveland OH 5612 32 5342 1:15:02.09 1:16:53.93 15:00/M
469 Niki Reese Cleveland OH 9642 32 5352 1:15:31.58 1:18:27.75 15:06/M
470 Kathleen Kilpatrick Havre De Grace MD 6857 33 5354 1:15:35.94 1:17:05.65 15:07/M
471 Tracy Paroubek Painesville OH 7841 31 5365 1:16:34.51 1:18:14.29 15:19/M
472 Anne Gomez Lakewood OH 6259 31 5375 1:18:03.82 1:19:00.88 15:37/M
473 Allison Grimm Canton OH 6328 34 5385 1:19:08.28 1:22:36.36 15:50/M
474 Sarah Fox Covington KY 6092 30 5389 1:19:24.01 1:22:43.27 15:53/M
475 Carrie Labier Ashburn VA 7050 34 5409 1:21:15.91 1:24:57.22 16:15/M
476 Tanesha Ivory Cleveland OH 6643 31 5410 1:21:21.03 1:24:57.93 16:16/M
477 Courtney Wells Bedford Heights OH 9011 31 5411 1:21:25.69 1:25:03.02 16:17/M
478 Leah Ridgeway-Jackson Cleveland OH 9987 30 5419 1:22:25.33 1:23:48.51 16:29/M
479 Melissa Westbrook Shaker Hts OH 564 32 5426 1:23:22.46 1:30:08.37 16:40/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Record: David Leonard - Year: 2010 - Time: 25:24.68

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Steve Benesh Cleveland Hts OH 5240 31 6 26:34.41 26:34.96 5:19/M
2 Todd Hawkins Mount Vernon OH 6450 30 8 26:38.96 26:41.34 5:20/M
3 Patrick Kolozvary Berea OH 6942 33 36 29:13.18 29:15.17 5:51/M
4 Andrew Brasse Cincinnati OH 5381 30 50 29:30.70 29:34.63 5:54/M
5 Matthew Corcoran Atlantic City NJ 5630 30 51 29:31.44 29:32.90 5:54/M
6 Travis Ricks East Lansing MI 8139 34 55 29:40.12 29:43.17 5:56/M
7 Michael Zbiegien Euclid OH 594 33 60 29:46.55 29:47.97 5:57/M
8 Matthew Wargo Mentor OH 8975 30 85 30:42.74 30:44.13 6:08/M
9 Ben Whiting Cleveland OH 679 32 91 30:53.27 30:55.30 6:11/M
10 Clinton Coredr Aspen CO 2178 30 99 31:06.16 31:14.46 6:13/M
11 Amani Mende North Royalton OH 7460 34 117 31:42.83 31:42.83 6:20/M
12 Rich Woods Chicago IL 9104 30 124 31:57.01 31:59.32 6:23/M
13 Mike Brunette Flossmoor IL 5417 32 126 31:57.67 32:11.01 6:23/M
14 Brian Kosmac Maineville OH 870 31 144 32:20.96 32:27.37 6:28/M
15 Joshua Cochran University Hts. OH 5601 31 148 32:25.81 32:28.63 6:29/M
16 Jason Chuhay Cleveland OH 5563 30 169 32:43.34 32:54.93 6:33/M
17 Michael Evans Bedford Heights OH 5970 32 177 32:52.72 32:56.32 6:34/M
18 Joshua Pavluk Arlington VA 7866 33 214 33:24.40 33:51.37 6:41/M
19 Brett Mirman Solon OH 7533 32 220 33:27.44 33:32.34 6:41/M
20 Bryan Prack University Hts. OH 8002 34 248 33:54.18 35:36.74 6:47/M
21 Kurt Ragle Mayfield Hts. OH 499 30 278 34:13.48 34:31.41 6:51/M
22 Lyle Darroch Wellington OH 5736 32 287 34:18.33 34:53.92 6:52/M
23 Luke Lindberg Cleveland OH 7150 33 300 34:25.41 35:42.69 6:53/M
24 Ian Steiner Akron OH 9711 33 304 34:27.98 34:32.80 6:53/M
25 Ryan Graff Elyria OH 6296 34 309 34:29.25 34:30.74 6:54/M
26 Matthew Holpuch Bedford Heights OH 6539 33 325 34:39.55 34:47.56 6:56/M
27 William Griffith Akron OH 6323 34 350 34:56.74 35:53.59 6:59/M
28 Kevin Tolejko Berea OH 8784 32 352 34:58.27 35:05.87 7:00/M
29 Matthew Taurasi Pittsburgh PA 8719 32 354 34:58.48 35:42.02 7:00/M
30 Nick Cicerchi Cleveland OH 5565 30 370 35:11.39 35:18.91 7:02/M
31 Jeremy Drown North Royalton OH 5866 34 375 35:13.20 36:07.07 7:03/M
32 John Wirtz Evanston IL 3000 32 378 35:15.55 35:24.13 7:03/M
33 Brian Forsgren Cleveland OH 6077 34 402 35:29.23 43:42.43 7:06/M
34 David Heine Lakewood OH 6464 34 413 35:36.41 37:38.60 7:07/M
35 Patrick Driscoll Fairview Park OH 5863 31 426 35:41.30 35:45.04 7:08/M
36 David Paul Fort Collins CO 2398 31 428 35:43.15 36:42.83 7:09/M
37 Phillip Patti Olmsted Falls OH 7857 30 453 35:58.30 38:15.79 7:12/M
38 Dave Kalina Eastlake OH 6738 33 464 36:01.41 36:15.44 7:12/M
39 Dan Spirka Valley View OH 8576 33 465 36:03.35 36:31.44 7:13/M
40 Jon Vest Independence OH 9750 32 478 36:11.34 36:55.28 7:14/M
41 Matthew Cavender Beachwood OH 5531 30 481 36:12.17 36:27.19 7:14/M
42 Matthew Vogel Akron OH 8919 33 488 36:14.51 36:59.18 7:15/M
43 James Noga Mentor OH 7709 32 496 36:21.36 37:11.66 7:16/M
44 Paul Moore Cleveland OH 662 33 502 36:25.55 36:56.75 7:17/M
45 Brian Limoco North Ridgeville OH 7148 34 505 36:29.20 37:14.23 7:18/M
46 Jeff Haneline Milwaukee WI 6390 30 544 36:46.94 38:18.28 7:21/M
47 Michael Kokkinen Saint Paul MN 3170 34 552 36:48.81 37:26.38 7:22/M
48 Krzysztof Jamroz Mentor OH 6661 34 554 36:49.45 36:59.51 7:22/M
49 Gavin Farrell University Hts. OH 5992 31 569 36:56.06 37:43.15 7:23/M
50 Jason Tomanda Arlington VA 8788 33 571 36:58.43 37:32.01 7:24/M
51 Andrew Clemens Cleveland OH 9297 34 580 37:02.13 37:39.13 7:24/M
52 Keith Solar Mentor OH 8549 32 588 37:06.07 37:18.00 7:25/M
53 Derrick Chrobak Cleveland OH 5562 31 593 37:07.97 38:12.83 7:25/M
54 Matthew Millard Cleveland OH 7490 33 597 37:08.87 39:55.96 7:26/M
55 Adam Tuma Lakewood OH 9740 34 621 37:18.53 37:56.03 7:28/M
56 Adam Guren New York NY 9417 30 623 37:19.27 39:35.20 7:28/M
57 Cj Radune North Ridgeville OH 9636 33 642 37:26.15 38:11.18 7:29/M
58 Bill Clifton Mentor OH 9298 34 648 37:30.43 37:39.63 7:30/M
59 Craig Rimlinger University Hts. OH 8147 33 668 37:37.26 38:39.72 7:31/M
60 Ryan Young North Royalton OH 3615 31 678 37:40.41 38:09.99 7:32/M
61 Jason Epperson Lakewood OH 5952 33 688 37:45.85 38:46.09 7:33/M
62 Steve Dzurec Bay Village OH 5904 33 709 37:52.05 38:19.22 7:34/M
63 Michael Masterson Avon OH 7323 34 711 37:52.11 39:00.62 7:34/M
64 Tim Corrigan Westlake OH 9315 33 735 38:00.05 38:38.35 7:36/M
65 Peter Russo Oakland CA 8240 31 737 38:00.91 39:37.14 7:36/M
66 Dan Fiore Mentor OH 6043 32 748 38:05.12 40:00.01 7:37/M
67 Eric Jennings Sagamore Hills OH 3611 30 778 38:16.77 38:41.18 7:39/M
68 Brett Bevan Elyria OH 9257 32 786 38:19.53 40:02.39 7:40/M
69 Robert Stoll Strongsville OH 9715 30 790 38:21.08 38:35.49 7:40/M
70 Michael Seedhouse Lakewood OH 9682 32 808 38:26.68 39:27.43 7:41/M
71 Andre Nintcheff Ventura CA 7703 34 824 38:33.59 41:07.82 7:43/M
72 Justin Flack Cuyahoga Falls OH 6061 31 838 38:40.67 39:08.47 7:44/M
73 Alex Keil Chapel Hill NC 6785 30 847 38:44.25 40:16.34 7:45/M
74 Hans Kicken Cleveland OH 6837 31 854 38:46.31 41:45.95 7:45/M
75 Brian O'Donnell Jr. Chagrin Falls OH 7750 31 862 38:48.37 42:16.63 7:46/M
76 Jody Kravanis Shaker Hts OH 9501 31 872 38:53.27 40:24.10 7:47/M
77 Adam Havel Strongsville OH 6445 32 876 38:55.33 39:42.35 7:47/M
78 Jesse Sheppard Lakewood OH 8440 31 883 38:59.24 39:00.77 7:48/M
79 Andrew Diller Cleveland OH 9334 31 890 39:01.03 40:11.04 7:48/M
80 Jeffrey Snider Middleburg Hts. OH 8537 31 891 39:01.05 39:54.66 7:48/M
81 Brian Kostura North Olmsted OH 2349 33 893 39:01.09 39:38.94 7:48/M
82 Mark Baltakis Strongsville OH 5150 34 904 39:05.94 40:22.12 7:49/M
83 Adam Balsinger Wadsworth OH 5148 31 915 39:08.48 39:13.30 7:50/M
84 Freddy Salazar Bay Village OH 8270 30 929 39:14.04 41:20.95 7:51/M
85 Thomas Hadley Cleveland OH 6364 30 931 39:14.22 41:15.34 7:51/M
86 Edward Kosek Medina OH 6972 34 946 39:18.89 42:35.53 7:52/M
87 Todd Resnick Solon OH 8109 31 950 39:21.20 39:26.35 7:52/M
88 Matt Bennett Columbus OH 9256 30 960 39:24.37 40:36.33 7:53/M
89 Kevin Stitak Lorain OH 162 31 983 39:29.63 40:46.48 7:54/M
90 Mark Quaiser Rocky River OH 8041 34 997 39:32.29 41:37.53 7:54/M
91 Rafael Gallo Jr Westlake OH 6159 31 1004 39:33.85 39:51.62 7:55/M
92 Andy Comer Cleveland OH 899 34 1021 39:40.99 42:10.34 7:56/M
93 Michael Humelsine Middleburg Hts. OH 6593 34 1037 39:45.70 40:39.01 7:57/M
94 Max Martin Lakewood OH 572 31 1038 39:45.78 42:10.19 7:57/M
95 Patrick Mone Lakewood OH 476 31 1057 39:54.61 40:29.66 7:59/M
96 Michael Yates North Olmsted OH 855 32 1063 39:56.69 41:22.25 7:59/M
97 Andy Hire Columbus OH 6509 30 1072 40:00.20 40:37.86 8:00/M
98 Jeffrey Ferfolia Alexandria VA 6019 30 1099 40:05.71 42:28.56 8:01/M
99 Brian Glasenapp Cleveland OH 6239 33 1120 40:10.00 41:34.23 8:02/M
100 John Ziebro Cleveland OH 713 34 1139 40:16.10 43:02.57 8:03/M
101 Semere Tedla Hyattsville MD 8734 30 1150 40:18.76 40:35.28 8:04/M
102 Chris Bongorno Cleveland OH 5332 33 1159 40:21.37 43:22.44 8:04/M
103 Jeffrey Besserglick Holloman Afb NM 5272 31 1183 40:25.16 40:48.62 8:05/M
104 Michael Shannon Chicago IL 877 30 1198 40:29.38 42:14.65 8:06/M
105 Thomas Dickinson Cleveland OH 5790 30 1224 40:35.61 42:39.06 8:07/M
106 Nathan Hudak Lakewood OH 130 33 1247 40:39.35 43:43.94 8:08/M
107 Patrick Mazzei Tallmadge OH 7350 32 1259 40:41.91 41:09.47 8:08/M
108 Matt Beyer Cleveland OH 5276 33 1273 40:44.51 41:14.49 8:09/M
109 James Chambers Cleveland OH 5541 30 1275 40:44.82 40:53.79 8:09/M
110 Matthew Ray Columbus OH 3656 31 1287 40:47.05 42:23.90 8:09/M
111 David Marks Rocky River OH 7297 34 1318 40:57.14 44:07.11 8:11/M
112 Thomas Murray Bay Village OH 7629 32 1319 40:57.18 44:22.25 8:11/M
113 Max Kakos Medina OH 6733 30 1326 40:58.58 42:26.26 8:12/M
114 Christopher Daniels New York NY 5730 30 1327 40:59.71 42:31.20 8:12/M
115 Adam Dishong Mayfield Heights OH 5812 30 1332 41:01.01 43:14.75 8:12/M
116 Jeff Kolthammer University Hts. OH 6943 32 1336 41:01.68 44:08.67 8:12/M
117 Michael Milkovich Westlake OH 7489 30 1342 41:02.43 43:16.52 8:12/M
118 Daniel Kasmarcak Richfield OH 6761 34 1343 41:02.62 41:59.38 8:12/M
119 Adam Metz Mayfield Heights OH 7465 30 1361 41:09.05 43:23.90 8:14/M
120 Mark Bridge Frederick MD 5392 30 1365 41:10.45 41:37.42 8:14/M
121 Jeff Shaw Medina OH 8433 32 1367 41:10.80 41:33.26 8:14/M
122 Alan Bosiacki Painesville OH 5349 34 1368 41:10.91 43:54.57 8:14/M
123 Wayne Nicol Avon OH 7693 32 1370 41:12.30 44:09.58 8:14/M
124 Kevin Gareau Cincinnati OH 9391 33 1410 41:21.15 42:04.75 8:16/M
125 Greg Buddie Fairview Park OH 5430 31 1425 41:25.35 47:43.89 8:17/M
126 Tom Rini Lakewood OH 8150 31 1426 41:25.49 43:00.81 8:17/M
127 Rob Piekarczyk Parma OH 7926 32 1437 41:28.25 45:01.71 8:18/M
128 Mike Pillow S. Euclid OH 3002 33 1440 41:28.88 43:40.60 8:18/M
129 Jack Zenz Jr. Cleveland OH 9176 30 1454 41:30.48 44:19.02 8:18/M
130 Chris Bonner Painesville OH 5337 34 1463 41:32.03 42:58.33 8:18/M
131 Roy Grimsley Akron OH 6330 30 1478 41:36.61 41:48.92 8:19/M
132 Chris Jacobson Birmingham MI 6654 30 1484 41:38.42 41:50.83 8:20/M
133 Nate Jr Martin Cleveland OH 612 30 1488 41:39.50 51:03.30 8:20/M
134 James Bongorno Cleveland OH 5333 31 1494 41:40.41 44:44.09 8:20/M
135 Matt Daugherty Lakewood OH 5739 32 1495 41:40.66 42:28.40 8:20/M
136 Dave Spannagel University Heights OH 615 32 1498 41:41.95 43:27.76 8:20/M
137 William Reed Bridgeville PA 8090 33 1505 41:43.05 44:12.71 8:21/M
138 Anthony Lanasa Eastlake OH 7067 34 1515 41:44.50 43:03.19 8:21/M
139 Matthew Brancatelli Willoughby OH 5375 33 1520 41:45.89 42:42.00 8:21/M
140 Eric Floro Durham NC 6065 33 1522 41:45.99 42:42.18 8:21/M
141 Michael Crowe Eastlake OH 5683 32 1524 41:46.73 44:32.72 8:21/M
142 Paul Shust Las Vegas NV 9685 33 1528 41:48.49 42:37.92 8:22/M
143 Matt Yunker Lakewood OH 9149 32 1543 41:52.08 42:48.95 8:22/M
144 James English Rocky River OH 5951 33 1544 41:52.68 43:01.25 8:22/M
145 Glenn Knirsch Silver Spring MD 6909 31 1552 41:55.31 47:58.42 8:23/M
146 Mike Medved Strongsville OH 9573 31 1558 41:57.86 42:32.51 8:23/M
147 Michael Buss Boulder CO 866 34 1582 42:05.18 42:28.19 8:25/M
148 Dan Cobb Sandusky OH 5598 30 1585 42:06.12 43:34.84 8:25/M
149 Jeff Vlasek Avon Lake OH 8916 31 1602 42:10.42 44:23.55 8:26/M
150 Thomas Murphy Mentor OH 7623 30 1605 42:12.10 42:46.14 8:26/M
151 Andrew Sikora Berea OH 8465 32 1632 42:18.81 43:02.95 8:28/M
152 Bernard Tarver Cleveland OH 2167 33 1665 42:25.73 43:10.80 8:29/M
153 Joshua Redmond Dayton OH 8086 33 1675 42:28.85 43:44.97 8:30/M
154 Kevin Hudson Fairview Park OH 6578 31 1713 42:41.11 44:34.42 8:32/M
155 Hans Kaesgen Cleveland OH 6727 31 1714 42:41.60 44:45.97 8:32/M
156 Dada London Cleveland OH 828 30 1720 42:42.08 46:01.50 8:32/M
157 Michael Campisi Parma OH 5480 30 1729 42:43.20 44:45.88 8:33/M
158 Brian Mezgec Eastlake OH 7474 32 1732 42:46.12 43:34.63 8:33/M
159 Frank Injic Mentor OH 6623 32 1738 42:47.07 46:14.97 8:33/M
160 Timothy Lawrence Painesville OH 7094 30 1748 42:49.72 44:43.41 8:34/M
161 Ryan Kay Parma OH 6777 31 1773 42:56.10 45:37.41 8:35/M
162 Marco Quiroz Avon Lake OH 8049 30 1788 42:59.18 46:13.96 8:36/M
163 Dan Bauer North Ridgeville OH 5188 33 1797 43:00.64 46:12.30 8:36/M
164 Dennis Krzywicki Bethel Park PA 7017 31 1803 43:02.76 45:49.31 8:36/M
165 Chris McCloskey Mayfield Heights OH 7372 31 1804 43:02.81 44:41.62 8:36/M
166 Matt McAlvey Aurora OH 7354 33 1813 43:04.81 44:04.73 8:37/M
167 Brett Kyker Parma OH 7048 32 1825 43:07.28 45:09.50 8:37/M
168 Joe Dangelo Akron OH 3690 32 1831 43:07.99 44:44.38 8:37/M
169 Nathan Fergus Avon OH 6021 31 1838 43:08.83 43:48.50 8:38/M
170 Aaron Jeter Cleveland OH 6678 33 1840 43:09.25 43:22.29 8:38/M
171 Luke Jendrisak Jendrisak Akron OH 6672 31 1843 43:09.47 43:36.17 8:38/M
172 Jason Sopko Valdosta GA 8554 32 1861 43:14.58 44:05.67 8:39/M
173 Murphy McShanny Crofton MD 2136 33 1864 43:15.69 43:40.50 8:39/M
174 Timothy Pillari Bay Village OH 4758 31 1880 43:18.33 46:20.19 8:40/M
175 George Bagliano University Heights OH 2263 33 1882 43:18.73 44:01.88 8:40/M
176 Chris Hovan Berea OH 9450 30 1904 43:23.53 45:53.59 8:41/M
177 Lee Smudz Broadview Heights OH 2294 31 1905 43:23.60 45:29.56 8:41/M
178 Ricky Fugo Sagamore Hills OH 9808 31 1909 43:25.31 46:21.14 8:41/M
179 Brian Yeoman Avon Lake OH 9792 34 1910 43:25.36 45:06.14 8:41/M
180 Jonathan Penn Silver Spring MD 7888 33 1922 43:28.92 43:36.31 8:42/M
181 Jeff Hriczik Strongsville OH 9453 31 1933 43:33.19 44:55.55 8:43/M
182 Chris Bernardi Cleveland OH 3726 30 1934 43:33.20 47:54.59 8:43/M
183 Brian Musselman Rocky River OH 7637 34 1938 43:34.05 43:57.89 8:43/M
184 Kevin Clark Hilliard OH 5578 31 1958 43:39.65 44:28.92 8:44/M
185 Sean Flinn Garfield Heights OH 3731 30 1961 43:40.12 45:10.22 8:44/M
186 Timothy Yahnert Olmsted Falls OH 9133 33 1977 43:44.05 45:22.56 8:45/M
187 Cory Hoffman Toledo OH 6518 30 2005 43:51.06 45:46.68 8:46/M
188 Bob Fridrich Lakewood OH 115 30 2011 43:53.50 45:06.32 8:47/M
189 Chad Stein Middleburg Hts. OH 161 33 2018 43:54.09 45:44.67 8:47/M
190 Brian Cohen Alexandria VA 5606 33 2053 44:02.10 46:03.27 8:48/M
191 Jeff Stacy Cleveland OH 8587 31 2054 44:02.34 45:05.97 8:48/M
192 Fabrice Dongo Cleveland OH 5834 33 2055 44:02.36 44:38.69 8:48/M
193 Neil Beauregard Mayfield Heights OH 5212 32 2065 44:04.72 45:23.71 8:49/M
194 Michael Tchou Palo Alto CA 8732 30 2089 44:10.53 46:38.46 8:50/M
195 Dan Boland Fairview Park OH 5323 32 2113 44:16.44 44:37.08 8:51/M
196 Bart Patterson Cleveland OH 7853 34 2149 44:23.87 47:00.09 8:53/M
197 Christopher Garazatua Cleveland OH 661 30 2200 44:34.67 46:13.31 8:55/M
198 Dominic Gargiulo Livonia MI 2286 34 2206 44:35.47 47:10.55 8:55/M
199 James Cornell Sheffield Lake OH 5632 32 2251 44:45.33 47:45.84 8:57/M
200 Greg Kinkopf S. Euclid OH 6872 34 2303 44:57.87 46:36.23 8:59/M
201 Brian Bernstein Lyndhurst OH 716 32 2309 44:58.28 45:39.20 9:00/M
202 Chris Sprow Avon Lake OH 8580 31 2328 45:04.42 45:28.04 9:01/M
203 Ryan Iammarino Houston TX 6615 31 2337 45:06.69 50:12.19 9:01/M
204 Gregory Putka Brecksville OH 8039 34 2338 45:07.59 48:11.39 9:01/M
205 David Bosze Brecksville OH 3014 34 2342 45:09.39 48:56.23 9:02/M
206 Adolfo Viloria Cleveland OH 8908 31 2344 45:09.47 46:23.76 9:02/M
207 Douglas Prenger Westlake OH 8007 34 2357 45:11.96 47:41.20 9:02/M
208 Jon Gozdanovic Columbus OH 6284 32 2370 45:15.18 46:46.56 9:03/M
209 Chris Tchou Kirkland WA 8730 33 2376 45:16.99 47:45.57 9:03/M
210 Michael Josselyn Fairfax VA 6710 34 2382 45:18.82 47:29.58 9:04/M
211 Riley Dugan Cincinnati OH 9346 32 2393 45:22.30 48:40.86 9:04/M
212 Scott MacDonald Rocky River OH 175 31 2412 45:26.56 47:56.04 9:05/M
213 Patrick Kelly Columbus OH 550 33 2414 45:26.88 49:09.74 9:05/M
214 Todd Forsgren Cleveland OH 6078 30 2416 45:27.40 49:10.53 9:05/M
215 Jeff West Cleveland OH 673 33 2418 45:27.81 49:11.29 9:05/M
216 James Murtha Tawas City MI 9585 31 2438 45:31.78 47:50.78 9:06/M
217 Eduardo Elizondo Cleveland OH 5930 31 2440 45:32.01 48:08.22 9:06/M
218 Ryan Pavicic Avon OH 7864 33 2449 45:34.65 46:30.73 9:07/M
219 Chris Hagesfeld University Hts. OH 6371 33 2450 45:34.74 50:00.05 9:07/M
220 Francis Webster Cleveland OH 9771 34 2485 45:41.61 46:25.83 9:08/M
221 Mark Ketchum Euclid OH 6829 33 2489 45:42.28 46:28.10 9:08/M
222 Timothy Jones New York NY 6704 30 2500 45:43.56 46:59.73 9:09/M
223 Brian Cuglewski Parma OH 5690 30 2515 45:47.15 48:24.34 9:09/M
224 Keven Krajnak Eastlake OH 6985 31 2549 45:55.55 47:47.11 9:11/M
225 Brian Gedeon North Royalton OH 6188 30 2551 45:56.18 46:27.81 9:11/M
226 Jonathan Strick Lakewood OH 4837 32 2564 45:58.87 47:20.09 9:12/M
227 Adam Anthony Berea OH 5080 30 2607 46:06.57 49:22.50 9:13/M
228 Christian Giardini Cleveland OH 9896 30 2616 46:08.04 49:06.21 9:14/M
229 William Dunn Dublin OH 5887 32 2621 46:09.51 46:45.41 9:14/M
230 Michael Walkley Fairview Park OH 8964 34 2630 46:12.13 46:19.69 9:14/M
231 Alan Corey Brooklyn NY 5631 33 2646 46:15.70 49:26.12 9:15/M
232 Anthony Donofrio Middleburg Hts. OH 5836 30 2670 46:20.69 47:03.72 9:16/M
233 Michael Williams New York NY 3689 33 2704 46:29.82 46:57.71 9:18/M
234 Zachary Kowalski North Royalton OH 6979 32 2710 46:31.76 47:49.35 9:18/M
235 Kevin McLaughun Cleveland OH 718 34 2723 46:34.07 50:17.84 9:19/M
236 Mark Dziak Lakewood OH 5901 32 2740 46:38.98 47:20.62 9:20/M
237 Drew Hartmann Painesville OH 6424 33 2745 46:40.46 49:51.37 9:20/M
238 Andrew Franklin North Royalton OH 6104 31 2747 46:40.84 50:43.76 9:20/M
239 Matthew Schwabauer University Hts. OH 8368 32 2761 46:42.72 49:24.57 9:20/M
240 Jason Walker Lakewood OH 129 32 2771 46:46.11 49:57.98 9:21/M
241 George Lacava Austin TX 7051 32 2799 46:51.32 49:12.49 9:22/M
242 Matthew Friedlander Lakewood OH 6129 32 2810 46:54.51 49:47.89 9:23/M
243 Damian Shemo North Olmsted OH 8436 33 2828 46:57.49 49:02.80 9:23/M
244 James Kopniske Cleveland OH 558 32 2835 46:58.46 48:16.22 9:24/M
245 Zachary Williams Mayfield Heights OH 9067 30 2849 47:03.36 49:18.80 9:25/M
246 Rob Coale Rocky River OH 5597 33 2860 47:04.81 48:39.92 9:25/M
247 Kevin Brokaw Traverse City MI 5401 34 2881 47:08.06 48:57.78 9:26/M
248 Christopher McGurr Valley View OH 9566 33 2900 47:12.23 50:09.53 9:26/M
249 Mario Martinis Rocky River OH 9558 30 2910 47:14.85 50:18.85 9:27/M
250 Michael Tomaro Dayton OH 8790 32 3001 47:34.29 49:09.94 9:31/M
251 David Diggins Sagamore Hills OH 5800 32 3002 47:34.68 47:53.63 9:31/M
252 Gerry Beauchamp Cincinnati OH 2298 32 3018 47:37.05 49:57.81 9:31/M
253 Ryan Symonds Parma OH 8697 30 3038 47:40.27 48:49.13 9:32/M
254 Kenneth Ptak Parma OH 8023 30 3050 47:41.66 49:43.66 9:32/M
255 Bryan Hollingsworth Dublin OH 6528 30 3059 47:43.95 48:31.46 9:33/M
256 John Pomfret Bristow VA 7975 33 3078 47:47.24 49:29.97 9:33/M
257 John Rubis Akron OH 8232 32 3088 47:49.01 48:01.96 9:34/M
258 Michael Welsh Dublin OH 9014 30 3096 47:50.53 51:27.41 9:34/M
259 James Gamiere Wickliffe OH 842 33 3101 47:52.09 49:30.87 9:34/M
260 Kevin Meyers Lakewood OH 557 32 3113 47:54.33 49:12.81 9:35/M
261 Eddie Salim Lakewood OH 8274 33 3116 47:54.97 50:38.48 9:35/M
262 Alex Johnson Brunswick OH 6686 33 3121 47:56.39 50:51.54 9:35/M
263 Jereme Willig Cleveland OH 9069 31 3133 47:59.69 51:06.61 9:36/M
264 Russell Stucke Cleveland Hts OH 8651 31 3155 48:03.61 50:41.13 9:37/M
265 Jed Miller New York NY 7503 30 3159 48:04.27 51:02.56 9:37/M
266 Terrell Pruitt Cleveland OH 8020 34 3165 48:06.01 51:20.66 9:37/M
267 Mike Fatula Middleburg Hts. OH 5999 30 3208 48:15.86 51:04.68 9:39/M
268 Brett Dinkelman Canton OH 9336 31 3263 48:26.12 49:16.52 9:41/M
269 Nathan Cristino N. Ridgeville OH 540 33 3273 48:28.97 50:44.66 9:42/M
270 Benjamin Forstag Washington DC 6079 32 3281 48:30.99 49:32.39 9:42/M
271 Ryan Neuhaus Cleveland OH 2293 32 3290 48:33.86 48:34.54 9:43/M
272 Mike Nicholson Mayfield Heights OH 7689 30 3302 48:36.25 50:57.09 9:43/M
273 Matthew Sfiligoj Avon Lake OH 8419 34 3304 48:37.03 51:11.73 9:43/M
274 Aaron Gourlie Lakewood OH 181 30 3324 48:39.07 49:21.12 9:44/M
275 Jonathan Saurage Chicago IL 8300 34 3340 48:43.80 50:05.45 9:45/M
276 Ryan Rustad Lakewood OH 9663 34 3352 48:47.20 56:42.90 9:45/M
277 Edward Hassing North Royalton OH 6430 30 3363 48:50.52 51:28.97 9:46/M
278 Phil Goebel Beaufort SC 3037 30 3376 48:53.53 54:11.11 9:47/M
279 Michael Samenuk Brook Park OH 9671 30 3378 48:53.67 49:50.69 9:47/M
280 Mark Silversten Aurora OH 9688 30 3383 48:54.19 51:50.86 9:47/M
281 Michael Abramson Washington DC 5006 33 3385 48:55.33 52:26.46 9:47/M
282 Kyle Depler West Chester OH 5768 31 3394 48:57.86 48:57.86 9:47/M
283 David Miller Mentor OH 7498 32 3412 49:01.94 51:01.65 9:48/M
284 James Turner Painesville OH 8840 30 3417 49:03.23 50:55.93 9:49/M
285 Vincent Beach Columbia Station OH 5203 31 3437 49:07.50 51:29.96 9:49/M
286 Richard Colfax Brecksville OH 5615 30 3443 49:08.48 51:26.62 9:50/M
287 James Ventura III Lakewood OH 8887 30 3445 49:09.20 50:39.56 9:50/M
288 Justin Rice Elyria OH 8123 31 3466 49:14.90 50:09.70 9:51/M
289 Dan Klotzsche Brunswick OH 6900 33 3520 49:30.28 51:44.60 9:54/M
290 Jacque Bremer Amherst OH 5388 34 3544 49:35.92 52:26.83 9:55/M
291 Christopher Meekins Columbus OH 7438 31 3582 49:51.48 50:06.52 9:58/M
292 Adam Newsome Dayton OH 7682 30 3661 50:10.15 51:32.30 10:02/M
293 Rory O'Donnell Fairview Park OH 856 34 3681 50:16.36 51:39.70 10:03/M
294 Jason Ellis Lakewood OH 5935 32 3704 50:23.59 53:40.63 10:05/M
295 Craig Cencer Mayfield Hts. OH 195 33 3710 50:24.72 53:10.58 10:05/M
296 Kevin Wisnieski Middleburg Hts. OH 9082 32 3730 50:31.21 52:05.03 10:06/M
297 Mani Alavi Cleveland OH 5031 33 3737 50:34.11 53:04.98 10:07/M
298 Sean Gallagher Strongsville OH 6157 33 3761 50:43.40 51:32.47 10:09/M
299 Eujene Firdman Cincinnati OH 2240 31 3781 50:50.25 53:11.79 10:10/M
300 Seth Hooker Cleveland OH 9445 31 3847 51:07.14 52:34.84 10:13/M
301 Erik Cassano Eastlake OH 5523 32 3876 51:16.88 53:08.82 10:15/M
302 Eric Balish Sagamore Hills OH 5146 34 3946 51:37.41 54:14.66 10:19/M
303 Bowman Beeman Truckee CA 9252 34 3957 51:42.69 54:59.49 10:20/M
304 Tim Graham Columbus OH 6299 32 3974 51:47.81 55:08.43 10:21/M
305 Joseph Krock Westlake OH 6999 30 4017 52:00.35 54:25.51 10:24/M
306 Nikolaus Volkert Marietta GA 8925 31 4036 52:06.02 54:33.59 10:25/M
307 Joel Robinson Amherst OH 8166 34 4057 52:13.23 54:26.70 10:27/M
308 Stephen Sedmak Hoboken NJ 8393 33 4065 52:16.51 53:17.52 10:27/M
309 Scott Sibits Broadview Heights OH 9687 31 4067 52:16.61 1:03:11.81 10:27/M
310 Greg Carlin Rocky River OH 5496 34 4072 52:17.06 55:12.18 10:27/M
311 Adam Hange University Hts. OH 9427 31 4073 52:17.23 55:56.72 10:27/M
312 George Thirion Euclid OH 8746 32 4100 52:23.36 53:32.00 10:29/M
313 Bill Lacey New York NY 9514 34 4127 52:35.46 55:53.92 10:31/M
314 Isaac Smith Lakewood OH 8519 31 4132 52:37.99 53:36.94 10:31/M
315 Kevin Holtz Stow OH 6540 34 4133 52:38.20 55:27.00 10:32/M
316 Edward Hill Cleveland OH 691 32 4136 52:38.58 55:09.32 10:32/M
317 Kevin Bennardo Richmond VA 5242 30 4140 52:41.24 54:43.31 10:32/M
318 Paul Gorman Cleveland OH 6274 31 4145 52:42.02 53:40.36 10:32/M
319 Dennis King Pittsburgh PA 6863 30 4156 52:43.43 55:43.49 10:33/M
320 Jeffrey Humble Lakewood OH 6592 31 4180 52:54.92 55:22.04 10:35/M
321 Brad Kane Springfield MA 6744 31 4230 53:11.87 56:28.85 10:38/M
322 Dave Diffendal Lakewood OH 5794 33 4419 54:37.79 56:30.52 10:55/M
323 Mike Kenney S. Euclid OH 6811 33 4425 54:40.68 58:06.76 10:56/M
324 Mike Peravic Broadview Heights OH 2392 34 4431 54:42.03 57:59.19 10:56/M
325 Adam Zimmerman S. Euclid OH 623 31 4449 54:52.95 58:37.75 10:58/M
326 Adam Necker Columbus OH 830 31 4482 55:08.11 57:49.36 11:02/M
327 Eric Stano Sagamore Hills OH 8596 32 4483 55:08.18 58:57.08 11:02/M
328 Jeremy Rexroad Berea OH 9644 30 4498 55:15.17 1:00:08.31 11:03/M
329 Charles Pursensky Willoughby OH 2285 34 4501 55:15.43 57:50.50 11:03/M
330 Tim Adams Broadview Heights OH 5018 30 4508 55:20.77 56:43.33 11:04/M
331 Jeffrey Shaffer Cleveland OH 2222 30 4510 55:22.05 58:53.80 11:04/M
332 Richard Ullman Wadsworth OH 8855 30 4530 55:33.65 57:41.37 11:07/M
333 Stephen Cristino Westlake OH 5672 30 4542 55:37.91 57:54.46 11:07/M
334 Scott Kesten Skokie IL 6825 32 4571 55:53.60 58:09.33 11:11/M
335 Tom Nemeth Mayfield Heights OH 7673 32 4572 55:53.71 57:46.06 11:11/M
336 Ryan Burnett University Heights OH 658 30 4587 56:03.06 59:14.28 11:13/M
337 Patrick Riester Eden NY 8145 30 4626 56:31.75 1:00:00.75 11:18/M
338 John Currid S. Euclid OH 9803 30 4631 56:34.73 59:22.28 11:19/M
339 Michael Boyle S. Euclid OH 5365 34 4668 56:57.39 57:20.83 11:23/M
340 Bob Swaggard Parma OH 4875 33 4673 56:59.88 58:12.66 11:24/M
341 Rebecca Cain Macedonia OH 5464 34 4712 57:22.73 58:06.50 11:28/M
342 Aubrey Balcom Macedonia OH 5143 33 4713 57:22.80 58:06.85 11:28/M
343 Sarah Haught Medina OH 6444 32 4745 57:40.05 1:00:22.12 11:32/M
344 David Burdo Strongsville OH 5440 31 4780 58:10.23 59:42.90 11:38/M
345 Ryan Dahlstrom Maumelle AR 2359 30 4785 58:13.47 1:00:48.23 11:39/M
346 Robert Trimble Vermilion OH 8823 32 4838 58:59.99 59:07.22 11:48/M
347 John D. Sedlak Lll Middleburg Hts. OH 8390 32 4859 59:13.43 1:01:44.03 11:51/M
348 Edward Himmelein Middleburg Hts. OH 6505 34 4889 59:46.93 1:02:34.48 11:57/M
349 Michael Grabski Westlake OH 6290 31 4927 1:00:16.77 1:18:13.23 12:03/M
350 Dennis Reed Beachwood OH 8088 31 4933 1:00:26.88 1:03:16.63 12:05/M
351 Alex Luli Ravenna OH 3034 30 4943 1:00:34.65 1:03:04.40 12:07/M
352 Matt Colatruglio Roswell GA 9303 30 4952 1:00:43.31 1:03:01.83 12:09/M
353 Tyson Phillips Valley View OH 7919 33 4955 1:00:47.91 1:02:03.54 12:09/M
354 Tim McCarthy Columbus OH 7365 32 4990 1:01:19.65 1:04:18.53 12:16/M
355 Brian Meilton Columbus OH 7444 30 4995 1:01:30.92 1:02:29.42 12:18/M
356 Brian Laney Kent OH 7071 31 5000 1:01:38.22 1:02:29.37 12:20/M
357 Mark Ruffing Cleveland OH 684 34 5005 1:01:55.28 1:04:14.64 12:23/M
358 Ryan Stoisor Cleveland OH 636 32 5032 1:02:38.53 1:06:29.18 12:32/M
359 Jason Brill Mayfield Heights OH 5394 31 5042 1:02:53.49 1:05:45.06 12:35/M
360 Ben Walton Findlay OH 8969 30 5141 1:05:30.69 1:08:54.76 13:06/M
361 Kevin Goetz Brighton MA 9399 30 5144 1:05:34.79 1:09:21.21 13:07/M
362 Christopher Conrad Lorain OH 9309 32 5327 1:13:09.98 1:14:31.27 14:38/M
363 Jacob Smith Beachwood OH 861 33 5359 1:16:07.28 1:17:03.02 15:13/M
364 Eric Staller Parma OH 8591 34 5397 1:20:00.23 1:21:49.85 16:00/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Record: Laura Pizmoht - Year: 2011 - Time: 30:59.47 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Laura Pizmoht Willoughby OH 7951 36 96 30:59.47 31:00.70 6:12/M
2 Julie Warmack Cincinnati OH 8977 39 164 32:39.20 35:46.09 6:32/M
3 Michelle Jarc North Olmsted OH 6663 36 247 33:53.08 33:56.14 6:47/M
4 Tricia Kelly Painesville OH 6796 37 351 34:57.62 34:58.55 6:59/M
5 Brenda Kirk Bay Village OH 9488 39 389 35:20.22 35:24.52 7:04/M
6 Amy Sullivan Mentor OH 8659 35 451 35:58.15 36:01.11 7:12/M
7 Catherine Frammartino Hudson OH 9376 35 470 36:05.35 36:21.40 7:13/M
8 Monika Caine Middleburg Hts. OH 5465 35 472 36:06.46 36:16.94 7:13/M
9 Rachel Carney Rocky River OH 9285 39 477 36:09.99 36:45.31 7:14/M
10 Judy Kaufmann North Olmsted OH 6774 37 489 36:15.07 37:09.13 7:15/M
11 Colleen Loredo Broadview Heights OH 7179 37 567 36:55.92 44:38.43 7:23/M
12 Nicole Paciorek West Palm Beach FL 7796 36 572 36:59.12 37:03.82 7:24/M
13 Sophia Boyk Hiram OH 5363 39 647 37:29.39 37:30.26 7:30/M
14 Winnie Yaecker Cincinnati OH 9130 35 662 37:34.87 37:56.60 7:31/M
15 Kathryn McGinty Madison NJ 7856 36 692 37:46.40 39:28.38 7:33/M
16 Sarah Das Hull MA 5737 38 802 38:24.45 39:04.48 7:41/M
17 Kathleen Shear Powell OH 495 39 840 38:41.12 38:48.63 7:44/M
18 Heather Bang Beachwood OH 5162 39 848 38:45.29 41:25.45 7:45/M
19 Janice Spicuzza Eastlake OH 490 36 973 39:27.94 41:04.31 7:53/M
20 Jennifer Beaujon Stow OH 5211 39 1007 39:37.08 39:47.30 7:55/M
21 Becky Henderson Painted Post NY 6465 35 1047 39:49.75 41:21.60 7:58/M
22 Tracie Gaylord Akron OH 473 39 1066 39:57.45 40:26.17 7:59/M
23 Sarah Wilson-Jones University Hts. OH 9077 39 1073 40:00.33 41:40.87 8:00/M
24 Kathryn Keckan Bay Village OH 6782 35 1117 40:09.21 40:30.92 8:02/M
25 Caroline Dulaney Sandusky OH 5879 35 1131 40:13.74 40:43.78 8:03/M
26 Anh Marella Gates Mills OH 2343 38 1160 40:21.48 41:00.88 8:04/M
27 Marjorie Urban Cleveland OH 8858 35 1201 40:30.19 43:20.27 8:06/M
28 Paola Cichocki Independence OH 9293 39 1204 40:31.54 41:12.38 8:06/M
29 Anne Polkinghorn Bay Village OH 9623 38 1282 40:45.28 41:14.72 8:09/M
30 Sharon Denunzio Cleveland OH 9922 38 1292 40:47.98 43:13.05 8:09/M
31 Jenn Donaldson Strongsville OH 5832 39 1309 40:54.73 41:30.85 8:11/M
32 Jennifer Trask Fairview Park OH 8811 36 1340 41:02.34 42:35.19 8:12/M
33 Kathryn Rose Strongsville OH 8201 35 1346 41:04.09 44:01.00 8:13/M
34 Katherine Solecki Rocky River OH 9877 35 1357 41:07.83 42:17.62 8:13/M
35 Jennifer Crane Bay Village OH 9318 37 1376 41:13.36 41:42.60 8:15/M
36 Kristin Kasmarcak-Georgi Richfield OH 6766 36 1381 41:14.19 44:34.44 8:15/M
37 Colleen Gould Chicago IL 6283 37 1391 41:16.64 41:25.31 8:15/M
38 Annette Marucci Eastlake OH 488 37 1451 41:30.32 43:06.38 8:18/M
39 Margo Bondar Avon Lake OH 5328 37 1468 41:33.79 43:23.03 8:19/M
40 Melissa Hamann Avon Lake OH 6379 35 1471 41:34.49 43:23.95 8:19/M
41 Jennifer Loos Olmsted Falls OH 9545 38 1500 41:42.44 42:32.67 8:20/M
42 Laura Rusnak Columbus OH 8237 36 1504 41:42.71 42:04.47 8:20/M
43 Melissa Parks Shaker Hts OH 7839 38 1566 41:59.73 44:32.23 8:24/M
44 Heather Weingart Beachwood OH 9773 38 1570 42:00.89 44:33.07 8:24/M
45 Monica Bruaw Lakewood OH 5416 38 1571 42:01.18 42:56.94 8:24/M
46 Elise Orr Westlake OH 7780 37 1599 42:09.40 43:36.45 8:26/M
47 Stephanie Ellerman Saint Louis MO 5932 38 1601 42:10.36 44:06.20 8:26/M
48 Corey Mancino Westlake OH 9888 38 1629 42:18.28 44:16.40 8:28/M
49 Jessica Neeley Rocky River OH 7659 35 1634 42:19.10 43:18.26 8:28/M
50 Rebecca Estvanko Lakewood OH 5966 38 1640 42:20.26 44:05.92 8:28/M
51 Ellen Minerd Rocky River OH 7523 39 1694 42:35.68 43:45.49 8:31/M
52 Penney Partlow Olmsted Falls OH 7847 38 1696 42:36.98 43:13.51 8:31/M
53 Julie Nemecek Columbus OH 7671 35 1705 42:39.72 43:12.35 8:32/M
54 Noel Salwan Beachwood OH 2153 38 1765 42:54.06 44:45.49 8:35/M
55 Genevieve Bauer Olmsted Falls OH 5189 36 1768 42:54.53 45:21.34 8:35/M
56 Sara Koeth-Wagner Westlake OH 6928 37 1799 43:01.07 43:14.28 8:36/M
57 Catherine Diggins Chicago IL 5799 35 1800 43:01.27 43:18.43 8:36/M
58 Michelle Duncan Mayfield Heights OH 5884 37 1802 43:02.60 44:21.66 8:36/M
59 Kelly Ericsson Mayfield Hts. OH 9857 35 1817 43:05.73 43:21.94 8:37/M
60 Colleen Abate Sagamore Hills OH 5001 37 1846 43:10.03 43:20.11 8:38/M
61 Laura Vozar Valley City OH 8928 39 1865 43:15.85 46:51.12 8:39/M
62 Mai Trieu Seven Hills OH 8821 35 1868 43:16.04 43:28.35 8:39/M
63 Carrie Ann Wager New London CT 8934 39 1877 43:18.05 46:36.10 8:40/M
64 Colleen Connell Berea OH 125 35 1878 43:18.15 44:27.46 8:40/M
65 Stacey Love Wadsworth OH 7185 37 1884 43:18.84 45:55.91 8:40/M
66 Jennifer Andrich Medina OH 5077 37 1915 43:27.64 45:14.87 8:41/M
67 Catherine Bowman Olmsted Falls OH 5357 35 1937 43:33.88 45:35.00 8:43/M
68 Sherry Kim Shaker Hts OH 6858 35 1942 43:35.63 44:23.61 8:43/M
69 Rose Fini Independence OH 6039 39 2002 43:50.22 45:51.89 8:46/M
70 Molly Nupp Rocky River OH 3649 38 2041 43:59.88 46:29.83 8:48/M
71 Kolleen Kopchak Bradner OH 6958 39 2048 44:00.74 46:28.50 8:48/M
72 Jessica Hammond Westlake OH 6387 37 2079 44:08.63 45:31.28 8:50/M
73 Bridget May North Ridgeville OH 7340 37 2099 44:12.12 44:14.52 8:50/M
74 Holly Khatchadurian Reston VA 6835 37 2189 44:32.77 45:49.10 8:54/M
75 Pamela Pickel Parma OH 7923 37 2196 44:33.67 47:09.73 8:55/M
76 Kara Brokaw Avon OH 5400 36 2197 44:33.75 47:09.00 8:55/M
77 Jen Hughes Geneva OH 6585 37 2202 44:34.78 44:59.66 8:55/M
78 Mary Amador Broadview Heights OH 9232 36 2220 44:38.26 45:21.87 8:56/M
79 Malvika Paddock Alexandria VA 7798 36 2243 44:43.21 44:51.01 8:57/M
80 Kemberly Peters Akron OH 459 37 2267 44:49.96 47:07.88 8:58/M
81 Lana Niebuhr Willoughby OH 7695 35 2271 44:50.79 46:53.94 8:58/M
82 Carolyn Douglas Avon Lake OH 5851 38 2299 44:56.63 47:26.28 8:59/M
83 Carianne Holton Rocky River OH 9444 35 2320 45:01.43 46:11.54 9:00/M
84 Lisa Mlynek Cleveland OH 7545 39 2329 45:04.50 47:49.09 9:01/M
85 Gretchen Tirschwell Brooklyn NY 2243 37 2360 45:12.36 45:52.55 9:02/M
86 Debbie Peltz Twinsburg OH 7886 38 2395 45:22.45 47:47.41 9:04/M
87 Michelle Lawson Lakewood OH 7096 37 2445 45:33.30 48:11.72 9:07/M
88 Kelly Bahle Parma OH 5133 36 2460 45:35.70 47:34.72 9:07/M
89 Heidi Kloss Westlake OH 6899 39 2540 45:53.69 48:33.61 9:11/M
90 Julieanne Sebold Alexandria VA 8383 35 2541 45:53.94 47:54.12 9:11/M
91 Jennifer Gaba Olmsted Falls OH 6139 38 2583 46:01.90 49:46.36 9:12/M
92 Stacey Fanning Stow OH 5987 37 2596 46:03.79 48:26.62 9:13/M
93 Christine Oblak Broadview Heights OH 7761 39 2612 46:07.13 48:56.86 9:13/M
94 Kimberly Stoffko Lakewood OH 8635 35 2617 46:08.07 49:19.61 9:14/M
95 Sarah Lytle Beachwood OH 7218 38 2620 46:09.28 49:40.54 9:14/M
96 Catie Vermes Westlake OH 9747 38 2638 46:14.19 47:13.03 9:15/M
97 Maria Telisman Wickliffe OH 8737 37 2649 46:16.47 47:35.14 9:15/M
98 Karlee Westerburg-Blake University Hts. OH 9779 35 2662 46:18.57 47:20.24 9:16/M
99 Rebecca Wolf Euclid OH 844 38 2684 46:23.66 48:48.34 9:17/M
100 Jennifer Dugal Brecksville OH 5874 37 2685 46:23.69 49:32.68 9:17/M
101 Suzanne Martis Cleveland OH 7312 35 2689 46:25.03 48:50.46 9:17/M
102 Tracy Thomas Medina OH 8760 35 2702 46:29.30 49:41.61 9:18/M
103 Niki Ulman Berea OH 641 38 2724 46:34.09 47:54.51 9:19/M
104 Christine Diaz Westlake OH 5783 38 2739 46:38.52 46:40.97 9:20/M
105 Jennifer Creech Chardon OH 9319 35 2763 46:42.85 48:58.55 9:20/M
106 Christine Cimoroni Beachwood OH 5569 35 2776 46:47.02 50:09.72 9:21/M
107 Lynn Porowski Avon Lake OH 7984 37 2788 46:49.90 49:46.97 9:22/M
108 Nicole Addington Avon Lake OH 5020 35 2809 46:53.98 47:28.11 9:23/M
109 Lora Cover Beachwood OH 5649 37 2821 46:56.74 47:05.57 9:23/M
110 Connie Armbruster Avon OH 5098 39 2825 46:57.40 47:32.27 9:23/M
111 Hallie Good Avon OH 9904 36 2850 47:03.41 48:14.00 9:25/M
112 Sara Koba-Nelson Amherst OH 6917 39 2854 47:04.07 48:45.50 9:25/M
113 Molly Ketcham Mayfield Heights OH 6826 35 2862 47:04.85 49:38.94 9:25/M
114 Teresa Langebrake Bay Village OH 7073 39 2863 47:04.91 49:12.86 9:25/M
115 Kim Bischel-Dunn Cleveland OH 5293 39 2866 47:05.00 48:16.17 9:25/M
116 Cari Waugh Strongsville OH 8987 39 2868 47:05.24 48:16.19 9:25/M
117 Jennifer Smith Philadelphia PA 8521 38 2892 47:11.07 48:34.91 9:26/M
118 Eneida Nemecek Portland OR 7669 39 2907 47:13.88 47:46.76 9:27/M
119 Jeanna Sharpe Vermilion OH 8431 38 2909 47:14.66 50:19.15 9:27/M
120 Elizabeth Wilson Denver CO 9073 35 2932 47:19.17 49:01.51 9:28/M
121 Charlotte Lawson Columbus OH 7095 35 2947 47:21.45 49:25.74 9:28/M
122 Holli Ilko Olmsted Falls OH 6616 39 2982 47:29.80 48:23.18 9:30/M
123 Lee Anne Sabol Sagamore Hills OH 8255 37 2986 47:31.00 49:28.39 9:30/M
124 Mary Goetz Olmsted Falls OH 6251 39 3027 47:38.72 51:24.30 9:32/M
125 Hallie Kinzel Avon OH 6876 37 3032 47:39.37 49:19.89 9:32/M
126 Val Audino North Royalton OH 492 37 3060 47:44.16 51:39.31 9:33/M
127 Anna Loboda Independence OH 7164 37 3065 47:45.77 48:12.43 9:33/M
128 Amy Bottiggi Willoughby OH 5354 37 3066 47:45.81 50:43.52 9:33/M
129 Angela Lucci University Hts. OH 7191 35 3075 47:47.13 50:44.82 9:33/M
130 Kimberly Kruzer North Royalton OH 7016 38 3117 47:55.52 48:41.62 9:35/M
131 Kristina Hayward Beachwood OH 9218 36 3152 48:03.31 49:24.94 9:37/M
132 Megan Gauntner Baltimore MD 6185 38 3163 48:05.13 48:13.09 9:37/M
133 Arlene McAndrew Ada MI 7355 35 3182 48:10.31 49:04.78 9:38/M
134 Audrey Mendoza Los Gatos CA 3025 36 3203 48:15.39 50:50.71 9:39/M
135 Kathleen Colacarro Westlake OH 5608 36 3215 48:16.76 50:39.69 9:39/M
136 Dianna Threadgill Berea OH 8770 38 3220 48:17.63 50:23.47 9:39/M
137 Tonya Banzhaf Fairview Park OH 5166 38 3228 48:18.99 51:51.18 9:40/M
138 Gretchen Eigenbrod Fairview Park OH 5922 37 3233 48:19.87 51:02.71 9:40/M
139 Celina Pagan Rocky River OH 9607 39 3241 48:22.04 49:25.54 9:40/M
140 Lori Krenisky Painesville OH 9503 39 3274 48:29.28 51:03.45 9:42/M
141 Debra Hollander Beachwood OH 6524 37 3278 48:30.07 51:12.45 9:42/M
142 Dhinali Kenner Brecksville OH 6807 38 3289 48:33.38 52:10.67 9:43/M
143 Mary Kate Farrar Rocky River OH 5991 36 3305 48:37.05 49:08.83 9:43/M
144 Natalie Alesci Solon OH 5038 36 3312 48:37.53 52:08.92 9:43/M
145 Melanie Wacker Elyria OH 8931 35 3317 48:38.40 52:03.12 9:44/M
146 Christa Hornyak Hudson OH 6557 36 3320 48:38.64 52:08.60 9:44/M
147 Kristin Kelley Middleburg Hts. OH 6791 39 3335 48:42.70 52:22.11 9:44/M
148 Debbie Young Wadsworth OH 9143 38 3366 48:51.18 51:28.07 9:46/M
149 Christine Costello Brunswick OH 5639 39 3390 48:56.41 51:41.48 9:47/M
150 Annie Brust University Hts. OH 5419 37 3410 49:01.64 49:53.17 9:48/M
151 Shannon Lukz Rocky River OH 7205 38 3479 49:18.39 52:50.24 9:52/M
152 Megan Varney North Olmsted OH 3013 35 3489 49:21.83 50:35.00 9:52/M
153 Christine Ziedonis Fairview Park OH 9180 35 3491 49:22.00 50:35.69 9:52/M
154 Kelley Hilfiker Olmsted Falls OH 6496 37 3501 49:24.28 50:18.56 9:53/M
155 Jamie Palcisko Parma OH 7806 39 3546 49:36.09 49:49.70 9:55/M
156 Leah Farrar Bay Village OH 5990 35 3552 49:37.16 53:14.45 9:55/M
157 Stacey Bond University Hts. OH 5327 38 3565 49:43.00 52:22.45 9:57/M
158 Billie Gilliam University Heights OH 3732 37 3612 49:58.87 52:47.89 10:00/M
159 Deidra Minerd Mentor OH 7522 38 3617 50:01.31 53:26.17 10:00/M
160 Bick Fielder Lakewood OH 6027 38 3626 50:03.67 51:49.66 10:01/M
161 Jeanette Thacker North Olmsted OH 9892 36 3637 50:05.68 52:50.00 10:01/M
162 Jessica Grondolsky Akron OH 6332 36 3658 50:09.24 52:12.14 10:02/M
163 Jennifer Kinkopf Locust Grove VA 608 37 3660 50:09.38 51:51.70 10:02/M
164 Liz Lewis Avon Lake OH 4195 36 3689 50:18.59 53:06.79 10:04/M
165 Penni Golub Scottsdale AZ 6257 36 3692 50:18.95 53:45.30 10:04/M
166 Becky Zarko Broadview Heights OH 9160 36 3694 50:19.51 53:45.28 10:04/M
167 Holly Sedlak Broadview Heights OH 8387 35 3726 50:30.08 53:03.53 10:06/M
168 Lisa Arfons Richfield OH 5093 35 3729 50:31.15 53:27.28 10:06/M
169 Keisha Mitchell Elyria OH 4052 39 3745 50:37.08 54:11.54 10:07/M
170 Megan Hanger Shaker Hts OH 6391 37 3747 50:38.28 51:14.95 10:08/M
171 Quincy McLoy Beachwood OH 3021 38 3836 51:05.02 54:06.22 10:13/M
172 Kiara Baglund Beachwood OH 3020 38 3840 51:05.41 54:06.68 10:13/M
173 Maria Christofferson Westlake OH 9291 38 3844 51:06.90 53:09.02 10:13/M
174 Jennifer Virant Eastlake OH 8910 37 3862 51:13.60 53:32.47 10:15/M
175 Megan McChrystal Avon OH 7369 39 3863 51:13.62 57:29.52 10:15/M
176 Priscilla Forbes Medina OH 139 38 3882 51:19.06 54:56.60 10:16/M
177 Shana Parker North Ridgeville OH 7837 35 3885 51:20.47 54:57.69 10:16/M
178 Stacie Owens Saint Louis MO 2166 37 3909 51:26.80 51:56.70 10:17/M
179 Michelle Mayer Westlake OH 7344 35 3913 51:27.39 52:58.93 10:17/M
180 Tricia Stevens Twinsburg OH 9818 37 3943 51:36.28 54:10.56 10:19/M
181 Stephanie Barnes Mentor OH 9248 35 3951 51:39.54 52:58.05 10:20/M
182 Christine Hess Arlington VA 6486 37 3960 51:43.21 56:04.50 10:21/M
183 Lisa Barrell Mentor OH 5177 37 3986 51:51.05 52:10.08 10:22/M
184 Susan Zielinski Chardon OH 2236 37 3998 51:55.46 55:18.53 10:23/M
185 Karen Cummings Lakewood OH 5699 36 4006 51:56.97 55:28.05 10:23/M
186 Jill Zachary Rineyville KY 2231 38 4051 52:11.92 52:27.75 10:26/M
187 Tracy Dzurko Avon OH 5905 37 4052 52:12.28 54:30.78 10:26/M
188 Patricia Hanna Chesterland OH 6400 38 4063 52:16.19 55:01.81 10:27/M
189 Amy Kosek Medina OH 6971 37 4071 52:16.96 55:31.74 10:27/M
190 Deanne Rauscher Brunswick OH 9638 37 4076 52:17.43 55:44.20 10:27/M
191 Tami Hirsch Wadsworth OH 6510 38 4080 52:18.28 55:38.25 10:28/M
192 Stacey Vyas Barberton OH 8930 36 4082 52:18.68 55:38.18 10:28/M
193 Sandra Nichols Wooster OH 7687 39 4088 52:19.85 54:21.09 10:28/M
194 Patricia Dirker Cuyahoga Falls OH 5810 39 4089 52:20.09 54:21.16 10:28/M
195 Tara Feliciano Valley View OH 6011 38 4111 52:28.30 53:18.56 10:30/M
196 Elizabeth Lacey Arlington VA 7055 37 4129 52:35.92 55:53.25 10:31/M
197 Kym Lunardi Solon OH 7207 39 4130 52:36.08 53:20.39 10:31/M
198 Melissa Circle Brunswick OH 5572 39 4138 52:40.67 53:51.16 10:32/M
199 Deidre Alofrd Novi MI 5051 38 4153 52:43.21 55:33.65 10:33/M
200 Beth McKissik Chicago IL 668 38 4174 52:52.52 55:30.62 10:34/M
201 Jayna Maxwell Cleveland OH 7339 38 4196 52:58.45 55:16.56 10:36/M
202 Becky Kahl Rocky River OH 6729 35 4213 53:05.14 54:11.59 10:37/M
203 Krista Warnick Mentor OH 8979 39 4239 53:17.05 55:34.10 10:39/M
204 Marissa Carcioppolo Broadview Heights OH 2128 36 4244 53:20.56 56:53.54 10:40/M
205 Carrie McCarthy Broadview Heights OH 7361 36 4247 53:21.50 54:33.51 10:40/M
206 Jennifer Labate Cleveland OH 9930 36 4279 53:33.39 57:05.73 10:43/M
207 Tracey Salyers Solon OH 9862 37 4312 53:52.81 57:37.57 10:46/M
208 Jennifer Menter Brecksville OH 9574 38 4316 53:54.69 55:23.14 10:47/M
209 Megan Tollefson Cleveland Hts OH 8785 36 4324 53:56.59 54:52.79 10:47/M
210 Kathy Hill Strongsville OH 6501 38 4336 54:03.00 56:30.47 10:49/M
211 Jenny Steadman Shaker Hts OH 8611 35 4354 54:10.58 57:04.44 10:50/M
212 Susan Leonardi Eastlake OH 7122 39 4361 54:14.91 1:01:59.38 10:51/M
213 Joy Green Valley View OH 6318 35 4363 54:15.36 56:27.24 10:51/M
214 Becky Crane North Ridgeville OH 5668 37 4372 54:23.41 57:59.02 10:53/M
215 Jennifer Hyatt Cleveland OH 2367 35 4373 54:23.48 55:09.29 10:53/M
216 Carrie Ann Reynolds Cleveland OH 3635 35 4375 54:24.56 57:55.86 10:53/M
217 Lisa Burdett Berea OH 5439 38 4382 54:25.88 55:40.56 10:53/M
218 Tami Elwell North Ridgeville OH 5940 39 4396 54:31.36 55:06.50 10:54/M
219 Jesse Zinn Brooklyn NY 560 39 4397 54:31.83 57:11.56 10:54/M
220 Gina Pell Brunswick OH 9829 36 4400 54:32.56 56:27.04 10:54/M
221 Candice Soster Brunswick OH 9828 39 4405 54:33.28 56:27.63 10:55/M
222 Jennifer Hennings Cleveland OH 6472 39 4415 54:36.94 57:16.74 10:55/M
223 Mara Divis Solon OH 9337 38 4420 54:38.65 56:22.92 10:56/M
224 Shandra Koler Saint Augustine FL 2235 37 4421 54:38.72 57:54.55 10:56/M
225 Trista Jones Mentor OH 6705 39 4422 54:39.94 57:04.64 10:56/M
226 Heather Leedy Mayfield Heights OH 7112 37 4433 54:43.36 57:59.44 10:57/M
227 Ellen Divoky Cleveland OH 5816 38 4443 54:48.65 57:16.76 10:58/M
228 Lisa Behm Hudson OH 5226 39 4473 55:03.22 55:42.74 11:01/M
229 Leigh Prugh Cleveland OH 8019 36 4477 55:05.78 58:53.67 11:01/M
230 Karen Hummel Chardon OH 6594 38 4479 55:06.09 56:45.32 11:01/M
231 Fliria Jernigan Maple Heights OH 6677 35 4503 55:16.07 57:51.76 11:03/M
232 Stacey Capers Gainesville VA 5489 37 4516 55:24.58 57:07.75 11:05/M
233 Jacqueline Zepeda Madison OH 611 37 4532 55:34.67 1:03:14.33 11:07/M
234 Vanessa Benjamin Mayfield Heights OH 8213 37 4535 55:35.59 56:16.31 11:07/M
235 Heather Walker Berea OH 9451 36 4550 55:41.98 56:30.99 11:08/M
236 Dana Buccheri Hagen University Hts. OH 5422 35 4551 55:42.48 56:34.75 11:08/M
237 Rebecca Hopkins Cleveland OH 6550 36 4573 55:54.38 57:45.89 11:11/M
238 Ann Rennette Cleveland OH 8107 35 4615 56:24.72 56:39.98 11:17/M
239 Amy Kollar Bellbrook OH 6939 39 4617 56:25.48 57:20.05 11:17/M
240 Kristin Kirkpatrick Gates Mills OH 6881 35 4643 56:42.04 1:00:32.11 11:20/M
241 Mary Beth McCormack University Hts. OH 9562 39 4645 56:42.89 1:04:31.78 11:20/M
242 Shawn Simchon Aurora OH 8468 38 4666 56:56.84 59:33.49 11:23/M
243 Abbey Fishman Brooklyn NY 5259 35 4672 56:59.71 1:00:03.77 11:24/M
244 Kim Svec Parma OH 4906 36 4677 57:01.84 58:14.69 11:24/M
245 Lachaka Askew Bedford Heights OH 5112 36 4699 57:13.54 57:13.54 11:27/M
246 Gladys Garner Beachwood OH 6175 36 4726 57:28.79 1:00:54.13 11:30/M