The Nordonia Hills Pump N Run

Overall Finish List

May 12, 2012


Hermes Sports & Events, Inc.

Pump n' Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jim Patton N. Ridgeville OH 771 55 M 1 0-99 0:33.7 0:33.7
2 Tim Banach Twinsburg OH 594 36 M 2 0-99 0:37.3 0:37.3
3 Pamela Kusar Akron OH 643 52 F 1 0-99 1:52.7 1:52.7
4 Todd Muckley Doylestown OH 768 99 M 3 0-99 2:53.3 2:53.3
5 Tony Vaccariello Aurora OH 5926 63 M 1 0-99 2:58.4 2:58.4
6 Roxanne Summers Parma OH 5921 52 F 2 0-99 3:54.5 3:54.5
7 Karyn Pendergast Twinsburg OH 773 44 F 3 0-99 5:00.7 5:00.7
8 Brian Baker Columbus OH 591 32 M 2 0-99 5:05.1 5:05.1
9 Christian Maier Cleveland Heights OH 649 40 M 3 0-99 5:20.3 5:20.3
10 Jeffery Woolley Sagamore Hills OH 5934 27 M 4 0-99 6:00.3 6:00.3
11 Patrick Ho Kent OH 631 20 M 5 0-99 6:18.0 6:18.0
12 Darren Perusek North Olmsted OH 775 37 M 6 0-99 6:51.8 6:51.8
13 Annabelle Liotta Aurora OH 645 41 F 1 0-99 7:06.5 7:06.5
14 John Schmauder Chardon OH 788 41 M 7 0-99 7:18.7 7:18.7
15 Ken Dille Amanda OH 611 99 M 8 0-99 7:41.6 7:41.6
16 Marlon Hathaway Macedonia OH 627 44 M 9 0-99 7:50.6 7:50.6
17 James George Akron OH 618 99 M 10 0-99 8:04.5 8:04.5
18 Matt Dilisio Stow OH 610 30 M 11 0-99 9:09.4 9:09.4
19 Brad Schneider North Lima OH 790 21 M 12 0-99 9:40.9 9:40.9
20 Dominick Mandalari Kent OH 650 20 M 13 0-99 10:09.7 10:09.7
21 Larry Cahill Westlake OH 601 99 M 14 0-99 10:23.4 10:23.4
22 Lucas Summers Parma OH 800 21 M 15 0-99 10:29.0 10:29.0
23 Dylan Timberlake Aurora OH 5924 21 M 16 0-99 10:45.7 10:45.7
24 Ryan Terrano Aurora OH 5922 35 M 17 0-99 11:23.8 11:23.8
25 Ryan Musarra Macedonia OH 769 34 M 18 0-99 11:25.1 11:25.1
26 James Hazimihalis Campbell OH 630 38 M 19 0-99 11:52.1 11:52.1
27 Marc Politi Macedonia OH 781 48 M 20 0-99 11:52.3 11:52.3
28 Jared Hamilton Hudson OH 625 15 M 21 0-99 12:37.4 12:37.4
29 Jacob Byers Leroy OH 600 26 M 22 0-99 13:42.5 13:42.5
30 Josh Phelps Ravenna OH 777 25 M 23 0-99 14:18.4 14:18.4
31 Jim Hockwalt Mogadore OH 632 43 M 24 0-99 14:38.7 14:38.7
32 Chris Miller Strongsville OH 764 99 M 25 0-99 15:53.9 15:53.9
33 Cassandra Voltz Twinsburg OH 5929 40 F 2 0-99 16:01.8 16:01.8
34 Patrick Grismer Sagamore Hills OH 624 99 M 26 0-99 17:27.7 17:27.7
35 Nick Kacsandi Cleveland OH 638 99 M 27 0-99 18:14.9 18:14.9
36 Theresa Schulz Chardon OH 791 46 F 3 0-99 19:20.1 19:20.1
37 Jennifer Toronski Sagamore Hills OH 5925 36 F 4 0-99 22:05.6 22:05.6
38 Ian Jacob Peninsula OH 635 26 M 28 0-99 22:58.6 22:58.6
39 Jenna Morgan Ravenna OH 767 25 F 5 0-99 25:44.1 25:44.1