Men: 0- 1 2-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 1 2-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
10K |
||||||||
Female Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Elizabeth Snyder | Cleveland Hts OH | 3329 | 26 | 7 | 42:34.3 | 42:34.3 | 6:52/M |
2 | Katelyn Drake | Stow OH | 3061 | 24 | 17 | 46:08.3 | 46:08.3 | 7:26/M |
3 | Nicole Joy | Eastlake OH | 3129 | 27 | 24 | 47:00.3 | 47:00.3 | 7:34/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Steve Guba | Akron OH | 3098 | 32 | 1 | 39:25.5 | 39:25.5 | 6:21/M |
2 | Matthew Oravec | Sagamore Hills OH | 3200 | 28 | 4 | 41:20.3 | 41:20.3 | 6:40/M |
3 | Keith Lubbers | Cleveland Heights OH | 3157 | 33 | 5 | 42:04.1 | 42:04.1 | 6:47/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female Masters Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Elizabeth Jerdonek | Avon OH | 3124 | 40 | 37 | 49:53.7 | 49:53.7 | 8:02/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male Masters Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | David Eliason | Hinckley OH | 3328 | 44 | 8 | 43:15.4 | 43:15.4 | 6:58/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female No Age Provided |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Angela Dabrowski | Twisburg OH | 3045 | 0 | 274 | 1:27:10.3 | 1:27:18.9 | 14:04/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 19 and Under |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Lauren Thayer | Stow OH | 3265 | 19 | 48 | 51:19.4 | 51:24.1 | 8:17/M |
2 | Magdalana Walla Wallace | Chippewa Lake OH | 3278 | 13 | 121 | 59:11.8 | 59:11.8 | 9:33/M |
3 | Jen Hengst | Mayfield Heights OH | 3108 | 19 | 135 | 1:00:10.6 | 1:00:20.8 | 9:42/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 19 and Under |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Chris Hauenstein | Hudson OH | 3102 | 19 | 22 | 46:46.5 | 46:47.9 | 7:33/M |
2 | Corey Pruchnik | N Royalton OH | 3218 | 16 | 92 | 55:53.0 | 55:56.1 | 9:01/M |
3 | Justin Ineman | Brunswick OH | 3119 | 14 | 129 | 59:40.4 | 59:42.0 | 9:37/M |
4 | Jason Wesel | Brecksville OH | 3281 | 15 | 161 | 1:02:58.0 | 1:07:09.1 | 10:09/M |
5 | Jason Hildebran | Chagrin Falls OH | 3111 | 10 | 288 | 1:51:42.2 | 1:51:42.2 | 18:01/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 20 to 24 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Grace McCarron | Mansfield OH | 3166 | 24 | 2 | 39:57.5 | 48:18.4 | 6:27/M |
2 | Densie McCarron | Mansfield OH | 3165 | 22 | 3 | 40:36.0 | 48:55.8 | 6:33/M |
3 | Katie Gallets | Mentor OH | 3080 | 24 | 38 | 50:02.1 | 50:04.8 | 8:04/M |
4 | Gennifer Gibbs | Cleveland Heights OH | 3303 | 24 | 40 | 50:28.9 | 1:01:37.1 | 8:08/M |
5 | Samira Mina | Seven Hills OH | 3182 | 22 | 56 | 51:57.5 | 52:01.7 | 8:23/M |
6 | Katie Quinn | North Royalton OH | 3221 | 23 | 98 | 56:27.2 | 56:36.3 | 9:06/M |
7 | Megan Hazel | Painesville OH | 3104 | 20 | 103 | 56:50.9 | 57:04.4 | 9:10/M |
8 | Alyssa Porter | Lakewood OH | 3214 | 23 | 108 | 58:10.7 | 58:15.4 | 9:23/M |
9 | Rebeccah Garrity | Pittsburgh PA | 3081 | 22 | 147 | 1:01:06.4 | 1:01:55.4 | 9:51/M |
10 | Kayla Zurcher | Wooster OH | 3293 | 22 | 151 | 1:01:32.2 | 1:01:37.1 | 9:55/M |
11 | Grace Einsporn | Stow OH | 3065 | 21 | 158 | 1:02:23.3 | 1:05:18.0 | 10:04/M |
12 | Danielle Davis | Akron OH | 3321 | 23 | 167 | 1:03:12.5 | 1:03:18.5 | 10:12/M |
13 | Jessica Bailey | Hudson OH | 3007 | 20 | 184 | 1:04:51.2 | 1:05:09.6 | 10:28/M |
14 | Emily Thews | Hudson OH | 3266 | 24 | 194 | 1:06:02.3 | 1:06:15.8 | 10:39/M |
15 | Elizabeth Banks | Cleveland OH | 3014 | 24 | 217 | 1:09:18.8 | 1:18:41.0 | 11:11/M |
16 | Lauren Conway | Tallmadge OH | 3039 | 24 | 240 | 1:13:56.3 | 1:14:10.0 | 11:55/M |
17 | Rebecca Callen | Broadview Heights OH | 3029 | 21 | 250 | 1:15:02.3 | 1:15:14.7 | 12:06/M |
18 | Meri Nagapetyan | Cleveland OH | 3190 | 24 | 281 | 1:33:26.7 | 1:33:26.7 | 15:04/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 20 to 24 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Erik Schwandt | Avon OH | 3241 | 24 | 6 | 42:06.8 | 42:09.0 | 6:47/M |
2 | Joe Kenny | Akron OH | 3138 | 23 | 18 | 46:12.2 | 46:14.1 | 7:27/M |
3 | Raffi Glickman | Twinsburg OH | 3088 | 22 | 99 | 56:32.2 | 56:41.0 | 9:07/M |
4 | Chuck Hilston | Painesville OH | 3298 | 20 | 102 | 56:50.4 | 57:04.1 | 9:10/M |
5 | Michael Hall | Stow OH | 3099 | 24 | 221 | 1:09:41.9 | 1:09:57.8 | 11:14/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Julianne Binggeli | Strongsville OH | 3021 | 26 | 26 | 47:14.4 | 47:21.8 | 7:37/M |
2 | Jillian Zak | Bay Village OH | 3290 | 26 | 45 | 51:10.5 | 59:55.2 | 8:15/M |
3 | Caitlin Kenny | Chagrin Falls OH | 3136 | 27 | 53 | 51:34.7 | 51:37.0 | 8:19/M |
4 | Mary Litke | North Royalton OH | 3152 | 25 | 71 | 54:02.5 | 54:09.5 | 8:43/M |
5 | Courtney Killion | Lakewood OH | 3140 | 25 | 73 | 54:04.9 | 54:13.7 | 8:43/M |
6 | Ellen Einsporn | Mc Donald OH | 3066 | 25 | 77 | 54:30.9 | 57:25.2 | 8:47/M |
7 | Abbie Sales | Cleveland OH | 3306 | 26 | 101 | 56:46.9 | 56:56.0 | 9:09/M |
8 | Liz Sylvain | University Heights OH | 3326 | 28 | 116 | 58:46.8 | 59:01.2 | 9:29/M |
9 | Danielle Reed | Cleveland OH | 3225 | 28 | 122 | 59:13.0 | 59:19.4 | 9:33/M |
10 | Lisa Tiel | Wooster OH | 3270 | 29 | 134 | 1:00:09.8 | 1:00:25.3 | 9:42/M |
11 | Shannon Flinn | 3307 | 27 | 140 | 1:00:32.3 | 1:00:32.9 | 9:46/M | |
12 | Sara MacCollum | Parma OH | 3158 | 29 | 146 | 1:00:54.0 | 1:01:05.9 | 9:49/M |
13 | Abbey Dietz | Avon Lake OH | 3053 | 29 | 154 | 1:01:46.5 | 1:01:54.3 | 9:58/M |
14 | Kristina Weindel | North Royalton OH | 3280 | 27 | 166 | 1:03:10.1 | 1:03:23.0 | 10:11/M |
15 | Brianna Zolensky | Brook Park OH | 3291 | 27 | 168 | 1:03:13.0 | 1:03:26.2 | 10:12/M |
16 | Christin Tombrello | Cleveland Heights OH | 3271 | 29 | 173 | 1:03:46.4 | 1:03:51.4 | 10:17/M |
17 | Molly Drake | Shaker Heights OH | 3062 | 29 | 174 | 1:03:46.6 | 1:03:51.4 | 10:17/M |
18 | Lila Nappier | Chagrin Falls OH | 3325 | 27 | 183 | 1:04:46.1 | 1:07:37.7 | 10:27/M |
19 | Maureen Castner | Allison Park PA | 3031 | 29 | 185 | 1:04:51.4 | 1:05:01.7 | 10:28/M |
20 | Lyvian Loh | Cleveland OH | 3154 | 28 | 196 | 1:06:06.7 | 1:06:12.5 | 10:40/M |
21 | Melissa Kinsey | Canal Winchester OH | 3142 | 29 | 200 | 1:06:35.3 | 1:06:45.7 | 10:44/M |
22 | Samantha Tarcy | Westlake OH | 3263 | 28 | 204 | 1:07:34.6 | 1:20:57.7 | 10:54/M |
23 | Shelley Herron | Stow OH | 3110 | 26 | 220 | 1:09:40.9 | 1:09:57.1 | 11:14/M |
24 | Erin Patton | Brook Park OH | 3205 | 27 | 230 | 1:11:33.8 | 1:11:53.8 | 11:32/M |
25 | Kathryn Miller | Westlake OH | 3181 | 27 | 238 | 1:13:49.3 | 1:14:05.4 | 11:54/M |
26 | Krystle Kulon | Willoughby OH | 3146 | 26 | 244 | 1:14:14.0 | 1:14:24.0 | 11:58/M |
27 | Aimee Dempsey | Girard OH | 3051 | 27 | 247 | 1:14:37.8 | 1:14:50.1 | 12:02/M |
28 | Annie Payne | Willowick OH | 3322 | 25 | 248 | 1:14:38.2 | 1:14:50.5 | 12:02/M |
29 | Brittany Jones | North Olmstead OH | 3127 | 26 | 260 | 1:16:08.3 | 1:16:18.3 | 12:17/M |
30 | Emily Richmond | Chagrin Falls OH | 3231 | 25 | 266 | 1:20:02.3 | 1:20:07.6 | 12:55/M |
31 | Monica Dietz | Avon Lake OH | 3054 | 29 | 276 | 1:27:55.1 | 1:28:09.5 | 14:11/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Justin Parks | Lakewood OH | 3204 | 28 | 13 | 44:29.5 | 44:29.7 | 7:10/M |
2 | Tim Day | Cleveland OH | 3049 | 28 | 27 | 47:22.4 | 49:04.5 | 7:38/M |
3 | Brent Beckham | Bay Village OH | 3019 | 26 | 44 | 51:10.0 | 59:55.0 | 8:15/M |
4 | David Greene | Akron OH | 3094 | 29 | 46 | 51:17.0 | 51:20.4 | 8:16/M |
5 | Dieken Reed | Cleveland OH | 3226 | 28 | 123 | 59:13.1 | 59:19.4 | 9:33/M |
6 | Jeremy Nappier | Chagrin Falls OH | 3324 | 27 | 127 | 59:38.8 | 1:02:30.5 | 9:37/M |
7 | James Moran | Amherst OH | 3185 | 27 | 172 | 1:03:28.9 | 1:03:56.7 | 10:14/M |
8 | David Schabel | Westlake OH | 3240 | 26 | 205 | 1:07:35.1 | 1:20:57.7 | 10:54/M |
9 | Vai Pathak | Shaker Heights OH | 3313 | 29 | 206 | 1:07:35.6 | 1:07:56.6 | 10:54/M |
10 | Austin Foote | Garrettsville OH | 3075 | 28 | 243 | 1:14:09.7 | 1:16:01.6 | 11:58/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Renee Mapus | Bay Village OH | 3161 | 33 | 33 | 49:05.0 | 49:06.0 | 7:55/M |
2 | Christina Wiesley | North Ridgeville OH | 3284 | 33 | 47 | 51:17.9 | 51:23.4 | 8:16/M |
3 | Danielle Kay | Parma OH | 3133 | 31 | 50 | 51:21.7 | 51:28.0 | 8:17/M |
4 | Melissa Shaieb | Twinsburg OH | 3245 | 34 | 52 | 51:30.2 | 51:37.9 | 8:18/M |
5 | Katie McCoy | Brecksville OH | 3169 | 33 | 57 | 52:15.8 | 56:56.1 | 8:26/M |
6 | Heather Oravec | Sagamore Hills OH | 3199 | 30 | 59 | 52:20.2 | 52:20.2 | 8:26/M |
7 | Jennifer Skvarch | Sagamore Hills OH | 3250 | 33 | 63 | 52:54.8 | 57:34.6 | 8:32/M |
8 | Jennifer Judkins | North Ridgeville OH | 3130 | 32 | 68 | 53:57.5 | 53:59.0 | 8:42/M |
9 | Jamie Tanas | University Heights OH | 3332 | 33 | 112 | 58:18.1 | 58:37.4 | 9:24/M |
10 | Kristin Graham | Cleveland Heights OH | 3304 | 30 | 119 | 59:09.6 | 1:10:17.6 | 9:32/M |
11 | Kate Tanko | Mentor OH | 3262 | 30 | 120 | 59:10.0 | 59:10.0 | 9:33/M |
12 | Lesley Richard | Valley City OH | 3230 | 30 | 124 | 59:16.6 | 1:00:38.8 | 9:34/M |
13 | Tara Colopy | Tallmadge OH | 3037 | 33 | 125 | 59:29.6 | 59:43.9 | 9:36/M |
14 | Olivia Gonzalez | Cleveland OH | 3089 | 34 | 131 | 59:52.2 | 1:01:14.1 | 9:39/M |
15 | Shannon Davidson | Cuyahoga Falls OH | 3048 | 33 | 138 | 1:00:26.7 | 1:00:39.2 | 9:45/M |
16 | Jaime O'Connor | Olmsted Two. OH | 3197 | 31 | 148 | 1:01:07.5 | 1:01:18.5 | 9:51/M |
17 | Lindsay Baran | Hudson OH | 3015 | 31 | 150 | 1:01:14.1 | 1:01:24.1 | 9:53/M |
18 | Bekah Jo Senkar | Parma Heights OH | 3243 | 31 | 157 | 1:02:11.4 | 1:02:19.3 | 10:02/M |
19 | Tatyana Hower | Cleveland OH | 3114 | 33 | 182 | 1:04:37.9 | 1:06:23.5 | 10:25/M |
20 | Jenni Ferro | Solon OH | 3074 | 33 | 188 | 1:05:17.9 | 1:05:26.0 | 10:32/M |
21 | Tiffany Sedlacek | Cleveland OH | 3242 | 30 | 189 | 1:05:30.3 | 1:07:33.0 | 10:34/M |
22 | Stacy Muffet-Willett | Clinton OH | 3186 | 34 | 197 | 1:06:11.5 | 1:06:18.8 | 10:40/M |
23 | Gwen Yahner | Painesville OH | 3289 | 30 | 201 | 1:07:08.9 | 1:07:21.0 | 10:50/M |
24 | Shannon Gallagher | Lakewood OH | 3079 | 33 | 207 | 1:07:42.7 | 1:07:52.3 | 10:55/M |
25 | Kara Shadeed | Cuyahoga Falls OH | 3244 | 34 | 210 | 1:08:06.8 | 1:08:17.5 | 10:59/M |
26 | Julie McCostlin | Westlake OH | 3167 | 30 | 212 | 1:09:08.4 | 1:09:19.7 | 11:09/M |
27 | Marissa Kenny | Newbury OH | 3139 | 34 | 214 | 1:09:11.5 | 1:11:26.4 | 11:10/M |
28 | Myrna McMunn | Kent OH | 3177 | 34 | 215 | 1:09:13.0 | 1:09:13.0 | 11:10/M |
29 | Holly Snyder | Munroe Falls OH | 3253 | 32 | 223 | 1:10:18.2 | 1:10:42.0 | 11:20/M |
30 | Melissa Sugrue | Amherst OH | 3258 | 34 | 224 | 1:10:18.3 | 1:19:03.0 | 11:20/M |
31 | Jennifer Crutchfield | Wadsworth OH | 3042 | 32 | 234 | 1:12:32.8 | 1:12:53.6 | 11:42/M |
32 | Jeanne Gaeto | Fairlawn OH | 3078 | 31 | 242 | 1:14:04.7 | 1:15:54.1 | 11:57/M |
33 | Andrea Hammon | Stow OH | 3100 | 30 | 246 | 1:14:24.1 | 1:14:37.7 | 12:00/M |
34 | Jennifer Gray | Akron OH | 3092 | 32 | 255 | 1:15:30.6 | 1:15:52.8 | 12:11/M |
35 | Jennifer Klimo | Richfield OH | 3143 | 34 | 257 | 1:15:47.7 | 1:16:09.8 | 12:13/M |
36 | Melissa Thomas | Stow OH | 3267 | 30 | 269 | 1:23:35.5 | 1:29:30.0 | 13:29/M |
37 | Rebecca Reinke | Northfield OH | 3228 | 30 | 278 | 1:31:39.0 | 1:34:50.8 | 14:47/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Austin Kemski | Seven Hills OH | 3135 | 32 | 9 | 43:23.1 | 43:24.7 | 7:00/M |
2 | Aaron Lance | Kent OH | 3148 | 33 | 19 | 46:35.7 | 46:37.4 | 7:31/M |
3 | Esteban Fernandez Faith | Columbus OH | 3072 | 33 | 34 | 49:08.7 | 49:14.4 | 7:55/M |
4 | Ryan Kay | Parma OH | 3134 | 31 | 49 | 51:21.4 | 51:28.0 | 8:17/M |
5 | Kevin Murphy | Akron OH | 3188 | 33 | 58 | 52:19.3 | 53:17.5 | 8:26/M |
6 | Esteban Cheng-Ching | Shaker Heights OH | 3032 | 33 | 74 | 54:09.0 | 54:14.6 | 8:44/M |
7 | James Wetzel | Fairview Park OH | 3283 | 32 | 75 | 54:21.7 | 54:30.5 | 8:46/M |
8 | Matthew Rolf | Chardon OH | 3234 | 34 | 93 | 56:01.9 | 56:08.1 | 9:02/M |
9 | Matthew Davidson | Cuyahoga Falls OH | 3309 | 33 | 95 | 56:09.6 | 56:21.6 | 9:03/M |
10 | Dada London | Cleveland OH | 3314 | 31 | 153 | 1:01:42.2 | 1:03:05.7 | 9:57/M |
11 | Nathan Cristino | N Ridgeville OH | 3041 | 33 | 156 | 1:02:03.9 | 1:02:08.7 | 10:00/M |
12 | Greg Logan | Fairview Park OH | 3153 | 33 | 178 | 1:04:21.0 | 1:05:43.4 | 10:23/M |
13 | Michael Crutchfield | Westerville OH | 3043 | 34 | 236 | 1:13:12.3 | 1:13:33.4 | 11:48/M |
14 | Kevin Getz | Cuyahoga Falls OH | 3085 | 32 | 245 | 1:14:23.1 | 1:14:36.5 | 12:00/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Carol Fondran | Akron OH | 3296 | 39 | 25 | 47:06.6 | 47:08.2 | 7:36/M |
2 | Lashanda Korley | Cleveland OH | 3144 | 36 | 55 | 51:49.4 | 51:56.8 | 8:21/M |
3 | Suzi Leugers | Strongsville OH | 3151 | 36 | 84 | 55:14.6 | 55:21.7 | 8:55/M |
4 | Catherine Adinaro | Cleveland OH | 3002 | 37 | 86 | 55:23.7 | 55:30.1 | 8:56/M |
5 | Tricia Stuckey Gardner | Willoughby OH | 3257 | 37 | 94 | 56:02.3 | 56:12.3 | 9:02/M |
6 | Rebecca Wright | Twinsburg OH | 3288 | 38 | 96 | 56:17.7 | 56:25.7 | 9:05/M |
7 | Stacy Rathbun | Cuyahoga Falls OH | 3223 | 38 | 113 | 58:31.6 | 58:42.5 | 9:26/M |
8 | Nina Murphy | Broadview Hts. OH | 3189 | 37 | 149 | 1:01:12.8 | 1:01:20.7 | 9:52/M |
9 | Jennifer Brown | Macedonia MA | 3024 | 36 | 155 | 1:01:50.5 | 1:02:09.6 | 9:58/M |
10 | Peggy McGee | Aurora OH | 3295 | 38 | 163 | 1:03:01.1 | 1:03:01.1 | 10:10/M |
11 | Courtney Briggs | Painesville OH | 3022 | 36 | 164 | 1:03:02.4 | 1:03:09.6 | 10:10/M |
12 | Allison Racek | Mayfield Hts OH | 3222 | 39 | 180 | 1:04:35.9 | 1:04:56.9 | 10:25/M |
13 | Farnaz Ansari | Westlake OH | 3004 | 36 | 181 | 1:04:37.2 | 1:06:23.9 | 10:25/M |
14 | Tyler Katz | Pepper Pike OH | 3132 | 36 | 211 | 1:08:32.0 | 1:08:46.7 | 11:03/M |
15 | Leigh Prugh | Cleveland OH | 3220 | 36 | 219 | 1:09:32.7 | 1:09:47.9 | 11:13/M |
16 | Stacie Baker | Solon OH | 3010 | 37 | 235 | 1:12:46.8 | 1:12:56.7 | 11:44/M |
17 | Wendy Gifford | Brodview Heights OH | 3086 | 35 | 239 | 1:13:55.5 | 1:14:10.8 | 11:55/M |
18 | Serena Wong | Reminderville OH | 3285 | 35 | 241 | 1:13:58.0 | 1:14:04.1 | 11:56/M |
19 | Maureen Hascher | Akron OH | 3299 | 37 | 256 | 1:15:31.2 | 1:15:53.1 | 12:11/M |
20 | Shawn Simchon | Aurora OH | 3248 | 38 | 270 | 1:23:36.6 | 1:29:30.3 | 13:29/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Anthony Joy | Eastlake OH | 3128 | 35 | 10 | 43:42.7 | 43:48.4 | 7:03/M |
2 | Ron Navratil | Westlake OH | 3191 | 37 | 31 | 48:14.3 | 48:17.5 | 7:47/M |
3 | Jeremy Patty | Mentor OH | 3333 | 38 | 36 | 49:50.2 | 49:51.2 | 8:02/M |
4 | Daniel Gess | Bay Village OH | 3315 | 35 | 42 | 51:03.3 | 51:04.5 | 8:14/M |
5 | Robert Laughton | Avon OH | 3150 | 35 | 82 | 55:11.6 | 55:19.8 | 8:54/M |
6 | Frode Andersen | Reminderville OH | 3003 | 35 | 89 | 55:46.6 | 56:02.7 | 9:00/M |
7 | Robert Bysura | Stow OH | 3027 | 36 | 130 | 59:43.7 | 59:43.7 | 9:38/M |
8 | Daniel King | Cuyahoga Falls OH | 3141 | 39 | 143 | 1:00:38.7 | 1:00:38.7 | 9:47/M |
9 | Charles Smialek | Willoughby OH | 3251 | 36 | 186 | 1:05:09.6 | 1:05:20.5 | 10:30/M |
10 | John Nowakowski | Valley View OH | 3194 | 35 | 195 | 1:06:05.5 | 1:06:07.4 | 10:40/M |
11 | James Burrows | Cleveland OH | 3302 | 35 | 198 | 1:06:13.8 | 1:11:04.2 | 10:41/M |
12 | Todd Martter | Akron OH | 3163 | 39 | 213 | 1:09:09.6 | 1:09:09.6 | 11:09/M |
13 | Scott Jackson | Cleveland OH | 3122 | 38 | 226 | 1:10:38.1 | 1:10:55.1 | 11:24/M |
14 | Terrence Urig | Avon Lake OH | 3273 | 35 | 231 | 1:11:34.3 | 1:11:54.7 | 11:33/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Shelley Vandevort | Willoughby OH | 3274 | 44 | 64 | 52:58.9 | 53:04.8 | 8:33/M |
2 | Tasha Mixon | Cleveland Heights OH | 3318 | 40 | 65 | 53:31.0 | 53:53.0 | 8:38/M |
3 | Tanya Bryant | Brunswick OH | 3025 | 41 | 81 | 55:10.5 | 55:15.5 | 8:54/M |
4 | Jeanne Ineman | Brunswick OH | 3118 | 44 | 83 | 55:12.4 | 55:14.2 | 8:54/M |
5 | Sandra Podolan | Brunswick OH | 3211 | 41 | 87 | 55:33.4 | 56:53.6 | 8:58/M |
6 | Dawn Beidle | Chesterland OH | 3020 | 42 | 105 | 57:42.9 | 1:00:15.4 | 9:18/M |
7 | Debbie Cich | Broadview Hts. OH | 3034 | 41 | 109 | 58:13.3 | 58:18.4 | 9:23/M |
8 | Sharella Thomas | Cleveland OH | 3268 | 41 | 110 | 58:16.5 | 58:19.4 | 9:24/M |
9 | Jenn Donaldson | Strongsville OH | 3057 | 40 | 117 | 58:49.4 | 58:58.2 | 9:29/M |
10 | Miriam Mandel | Gates Mills OH | 3159 | 44 | 132 | 59:53.6 | 59:57.4 | 9:40/M |
11 | Lisa Eliason | Hinckley OH | 3068 | 43 | 133 | 59:55.5 | 59:58.8 | 9:40/M |
12 | Tara Neiman | Akron OH | 3192 | 41 | 165 | 1:03:05.7 | 1:05:38.7 | 10:10/M |
13 | Tracy McIvor | Cleveland OH | 3317 | 40 | 170 | 1:03:18.7 | 1:05:11.9 | 10:13/M |
14 | Lisa Wallace | Chippewa Lake OH | 3277 | 40 | 176 | 1:03:57.8 | 1:04:06.4 | 10:19/M |
15 | Sara Curran | Chagrin Falls OH | 3044 | 44 | 190 | 1:05:41.4 | 1:05:51.3 | 10:36/M |
16 | Claudia O'Neal | Painesville OH | 3198 | 42 | 191 | 1:05:44.2 | 1:05:44.2 | 10:36/M |
17 | Heidi Adelman | Rocky River OH | 3301 | 42 | 209 | 1:08:03.3 | 1:08:21.8 | 10:59/M |
18 | Sheila Strekal | Garfield Heights OH | 3256 | 42 | 228 | 1:10:44.1 | 1:11:02.1 | 11:25/M |
19 | Lauri Doxsey | Twinsburg OH | 3060 | 40 | 229 | 1:10:47.4 | 1:10:59.6 | 11:25/M |
20 | Lisa Helmick | Canfield OH | 3106 | 44 | 233 | 1:11:57.9 | 1:24:59.6 | 11:36/M |
21 | Jennifer Diamond | Independence OH | 3052 | 43 | 254 | 1:15:26.5 | 1:15:46.2 | 12:10/M |
22 | Susan Pfalzer | Elyria OH | 3330 | 41 | 259 | 1:15:52.3 | 1:15:52.3 | 12:14/M |
23 | Charmayne Polen | Canfield OH | 3212 | 41 | 262 | 1:16:25.5 | 1:29:27.2 | 12:20/M |
24 | Beth Sanders | Akron OH | 3237 | 42 | 265 | 1:19:33.8 | 1:19:49.1 | 12:50/M |
25 | Michele Sparks | Chagrin Falls OH | 3254 | 41 | 267 | 1:20:51.9 | 1:21:00.9 | 13:02/M |
26 | Tonya Duus | Akron OH | 3320 | 42 | 273 | 1:25:48.6 | 1:26:07.3 | 13:50/M |
27 | Mary Sutter | Seven Hills OH | 3260 | 40 | 275 | 1:27:25.6 | 1:27:39.2 | 14:06/M |
28 | Susan Hurrell | Bay Village OH | 3117 | 42 | 279 | 1:32:05.1 | 1:46:55.0 | 14:51/M |
29 | Carrie Daggett | Garfield Hts OH | 3046 | 42 | 284 | 1:42:27.5 | 1:42:27.5 | 16:31/M |
30 | Kelly Hawver | Bedford OH | 3103 | 42 | 287 | 1:44:59.3 | 1:44:59.3 | 16:56/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Rich Sharp | Pepper Pike OH | 3246 | 43 | 11 | 44:14.4 | 44:14.4 | 7:08/M |
2 | Tyler Ruffner | Strongsville OH | 3236 | 40 | 15 | 45:21.9 | 45:22.7 | 7:19/M |
3 | Jeffrey Jerdonek | Avon OH | 3125 | 41 | 35 | 49:48.7 | 49:51.0 | 8:02/M |
4 | Daniel Ferrell | Streetsboro OH | 3073 | 40 | 43 | 51:03.6 | 51:03.6 | 8:14/M |
5 | Donald Drinko | Broadview Heights OH | 3063 | 44 | 67 | 53:54.2 | 54:00.3 | 8:42/M |
6 | John-Paul Paxton | Copley OH | 3310 | 40 | 79 | 55:02.5 | 55:06.3 | 8:53/M |
7 | David Brown | Macedonia OH | 3023 | 44 | 85 | 55:16.4 | 55:35.2 | 8:55/M |
8 | Rob Bumm | Lakewood OH | 3026 | 43 | 97 | 56:21.3 | 1:02:52.9 | 9:05/M |
9 | Pat Hengst | Mayfield Heights OH | 3109 | 44 | 136 | 1:00:10.6 | 1:00:20.8 | 9:42/M |
10 | Mike Azzarello | Strongsville OH | 3005 | 43 | 144 | 1:00:46.9 | 1:00:53.4 | 9:48/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Christine Louis | Aurora OH | 3294 | 48 | 72 | 54:04.7 | 1:03:01.5 | 8:43/M |
2 | Andrea Kalyn | Oberiln OH | 3131 | 47 | 106 | 57:47.9 | 57:58.6 | 9:19/M |
3 | Catherine Posedly | Cleveland OH | 3297 | 45 | 114 | 58:42.1 | 58:50.3 | 9:28/M |
4 | Helen Lardner | Gates Mills OH | 3149 | 48 | 128 | 59:40.0 | 59:43.9 | 9:37/M |
5 | Mary Henderson | Hudson OH | 3107 | 48 | 159 | 1:02:28.3 | 1:02:42.9 | 10:05/M |
6 | Julie O'Neil | Mentor OH | 7348 | 48 | 169 | 1:03:16.2 | 1:03:24.7 | 10:12/M |
7 | Ellen Glickman | Twinsburg OH | 3087 | 49 | 179 | 1:04:32.3 | 1:04:41.3 | 10:25/M |
8 | Karen Pavlansky | Canfield OH | 3206 | 47 | 192 | 1:05:59.2 | 1:06:19.1 | 10:39/M |
9 | Julie Wesel | Brecksville OH | 3282 | 47 | 203 | 1:07:23.1 | 1:11:34.2 | 10:52/M |
10 | Laurie O'Brien | Richfield OH | 3196 | 49 | 208 | 1:07:58.4 | 1:08:46.4 | 10:58/M |
11 | Margaret Clark | Chardon OH | 3035 | 46 | 225 | 1:10:36.7 | 1:10:36.7 | 11:23/M |
12 | Gretchen Snediker | Cleveland OH | 3252 | 45 | 227 | 1:10:38.1 | 1:10:55.2 | 11:24/M |
13 | Patty Milenius | Cleveland OH | 3180 | 45 | 237 | 1:13:40.8 | 1:13:49.7 | 11:53/M |
14 | Rebecca Lamb | Lakewood OH | 3147 | 48 | 249 | 1:14:44.7 | 1:14:44.7 | 12:03/M |
15 | Michael Hurrell | Bay Village OH | 3116 | 46 | 258 | 1:15:49.2 | 1:30:40.2 | 12:14/M |
16 | Anne Ezra | Cleveland OH | 3070 | 49 | 282 | 1:37:07.0 | 1:37:21.7 | 15:40/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Michael Clark | Elyria OH | 3036 | 49 | 14 | 44:57.2 | 45:00.5 | 7:15/M |
2 | Frank Mathias | Cleveland Heights OH | 3164 | 48 | 20 | 46:35.7 | 46:36.1 | 7:31/M |
3 | Francis Reagan | Chagrin Falls OH | 3224 | 46 | 21 | 46:40.1 | 46:40.1 | 7:32/M |
4 | Sal Corrao | Bainbridge Island WA | 3040 | 45 | 32 | 48:38.2 | 54:35.4 | 7:51/M |
5 | Andy Webb | Cuyahoga Falls OH | 3279 | 47 | 69 | 53:57.6 | 53:58.8 | 8:42/M |
6 | Jeff Pruchnik | N Royalton OH | 3219 | 45 | 76 | 54:28.5 | 54:31.5 | 8:47/M |
7 | John Riordan | Cleveland OH | 3233 | 49 | 80 | 55:08.1 | 55:22.3 | 8:54/M |
8 | John Marcu | Tallmadge OH | 3162 | 48 | 100 | 56:35.2 | 56:42.3 | 9:08/M |
9 | Joseph Pfalzer | Elyria OH | 3331 | 46 | 137 | 1:00:26.0 | 1:00:30.4 | 9:45/M |
10 | Tim Squirek | Parma OH | 3255 | 49 | 152 | 1:01:35.1 | 1:01:41.3 | 9:56/M |
11 | Doug Kenny | Newbury OH | 3137 | 47 | 162 | 1:02:59.4 | 1:03:15.4 | 10:10/M |
12 | Giri Guruswami | Solon OH | 3334 | 45 | 264 | 1:17:01.7 | 1:17:04.2 | 12:25/M |
13 | Philip Itkov | Scottsdale OH | 3121 | 47 | 283 | 1:42:27.4 | 1:42:27.4 | 16:31/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Cheryl Poorman | Seven Hills OH | 3213 | 51 | 39 | 50:14.4 | 50:17.3 | 8:06/M |
2 | Sherry Groom | Cuyahoga Falls OH | 3097 | 51 | 70 | 54:00.0 | 54:02.3 | 8:43/M |
3 | Sally Fell | Bay Village OH | 3071 | 50 | 104 | 57:32.4 | 57:42.3 | 9:17/M |
4 | Shari Carlozzi | Canfield OH | 3030 | 52 | 193 | 1:05:59.5 | 1:06:19.2 | 10:39/M |
5 | Felice Pierce | Shaker Heights OH | 3209 | 52 | 202 | 1:07:22.0 | 1:07:26.2 | 10:52/M |
6 | Jennifer Hamilton | Stow OH | 3323 | 50 | 216 | 1:09:18.6 | 1:09:29.1 | 11:11/M |
7 | Dagmar Fellows | Mayfield Heights OH | 3335 | 53 | 218 | 1:09:21.6 | 1:09:39.0 | 11:11/M |
8 | Lisa Woodruff | Smithville OH | 3287 | 50 | 253 | 1:15:23.9 | 1:15:43.5 | 12:10/M |
9 | Cathy Hugli | Lake Milton OH | 3115 | 54 | 261 | 1:16:09.1 | 1:17:28.5 | 12:17/M |
10 | Julia Powers | Needville TX | 3215 | 54 | 268 | 1:21:08.5 | 1:21:13.8 | 13:05/M |
11 | Debi Damas | North Royalton OH | 3047 | 54 | 271 | 1:24:12.9 | 1:24:34.4 | 13:35/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Tony Eyer | Wauseon OH | 3069 | 51 | 12 | 44:14.8 | 44:20.2 | 7:08/M |
2 | Vittorio Montanari | Sagamore Hills OH | 3184 | 52 | 28 | 47:24.4 | 47:28.5 | 7:39/M |
3 | Jay Groom | Cuyahoga Falls OH | 3096 | 54 | 41 | 50:44.3 | 50:46.2 | 8:11/M |
4 | Jeff Baco | Youngstown OH | 3006 | 50 | 54 | 51:36.6 | 51:38.9 | 8:19/M |
5 | Jim Prasek | Streetsboro OH | 3216 | 50 | 60 | 52:35.1 | 52:46.9 | 8:29/M |
6 | John Balis Jr. | Sagamore Hills OH | 3013 | 53 | 90 | 55:47.4 | 55:55.0 | 9:00/M |
7 | Robin Frazier | Cuyahoga Falls OH | 3076 | 52 | 111 | 58:16.6 | 1:01:21.5 | 9:24/M |
8 | John McDonnell | Mayfield Heights OH | 3174 | 54 | 118 | 59:00.8 | 59:28.0 | 9:31/M |
9 | Eric Sheck | Concord Twp., OH | 3247 | 53 | 145 | 1:00:49.3 | 1:00:49.3 | 9:49/M |
10 | Steve Lopez | Hudson OH | 3155 | 50 | 160 | 1:02:28.4 | 1:02:43.0 | 10:05/M |
11 | Jim Callen | Broadview Heights OH | 3028 | 54 | 251 | 1:15:14.6 | 1:15:14.6 | 12:08/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Cindy Gensur | South Euclid OH | 3082 | 57 | 61 | 52:45.2 | 52:48.2 | 8:30/M |
2 | Susan Sulcs | Chagrin Falls OH | 3259 | 58 | 171 | 1:03:20.0 | 1:03:33.3 | 10:13/M |
3 | Hilary Peterson | Solon OH | 3207 | 57 | 252 | 1:15:21.4 | 1:15:39.7 | 12:09/M |
4 | Kathleen Hornung | Orwell OH | 3319 | 58 | 277 | 1:30:27.5 | 1:32:56.4 | 14:35/M |
5 | Luci Barbeck | North Royalton OH | 3017 | 56 | 280 | 1:32:28.8 | 1:33:25.1 | 14:55/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | David Donahue | Conneaut Lake PA | 3056 | 59 | 16 | 46:01.1 | 46:01.1 | 7:25/M |
2 | Andrew Petro | Parma OH | 3208 | 58 | 23 | 46:54.1 | 46:56.4 | 7:34/M |
3 | Rich Einsporn | Stow OH | 3311 | 59 | 29 | 48:13.2 | 48:16.9 | 7:47/M |
4 | Rich Einsporn | Stow OH | 3067 | 59 | 30 | 48:13.3 | 48:16.9 | 7:47/M |
5 | Ronald Koenig | Parma OH | 3336 | 55 | 88 | 55:33.6 | 1:00:15.4 | 8:58/M |
6 | Tim Graham | Strongsville OH | 3090 | 58 | 91 | 55:49.2 | 55:55.9 | 9:00/M |
7 | Lee Scantlebury | Richmond Heights OH | 3239 | 57 | 115 | 58:42.8 | 1:00:37.2 | 9:28/M |
8 | William Isaac | Twinsburg OH | 3120 | 58 | 141 | 1:00:36.0 | 1:00:55.8 | 9:46/M |
9 | Charlie Murphy | Akron OH | 3187 | 58 | 187 | 1:05:13.4 | 1:06:08.7 | 10:31/M |
10 | Kenneth Bailey | Hudson OH | 3008 | 58 | 222 | 1:10:08.7 | 1:10:27.3 | 11:19/M |
11 | Lawrence Baldanza | Berea OH | 3011 | 56 | 263 | 1:16:56.7 | 1:17:15.3 | 12:25/M |
12 | Kevin Barbeck | North Royalton OH | 3016 | 58 | 272 | 1:25:07.2 | 1:26:03.0 | 13:44/M |
13 | Tony Kotnik | Chagrin Falls OH | 3145 | 59 | 289 | 2:46:07.8 | 2:46:16.6 | 26:48/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 60 to 64 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Cassandra McGuire | Avon OH | 3175 | 62 | 78 | 54:32.5 | 54:40.6 | 8:48/M |
2 | Mary Griffin | Willowick OH | 3095 | 64 | 199 | 1:06:22.7 | 1:06:24.1 | 10:42/M |
3 | Irene Skala | Garfield Hts. OH | 3249 | 60 | 285 | 1:42:32.4 | 1:42:32.4 | 16:32/M |
4 | Liz Chmielecki | Cleveland Heights OH | 3033 | 61 | 290 | 2:54:39.7 | 2:54:48.9 | 28:10/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 60 to 64 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Lenny Richter | Willowick OH | 3232 | 64 | 51 | 51:25.2 | 51:27.8 | 8:18/M |
2 | Bert Decapite | Chagrin Falls OH | 3050 | 61 | 62 | 52:46.4 | 52:52.0 | 8:31/M |
3 | Blane McCoy | Brecksville OH | 3168 | 60 | 66 | 53:37.3 | 58:16.9 | 8:39/M |
4 | Bob Edwards | Fairview Park OH | 3064 | 64 | 107 | 58:01.6 | 58:06.1 | 9:21/M |
5 | Tim Brown | Lakewood OH | 3308 | 60 | 175 | 1:03:52.3 | 1:04:05.2 | 10:18/M |
6 | Robert Poorman | Solon OH | 3327 | 61 | 177 | 1:04:02.2 | 1:04:13.7 | 10:20/M |
7 | Wayne Sanford | Bedford OH | 3238 | 64 | 286 | 1:44:57.8 | 1:44:57.8 | 16:56/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 65 to 69 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Gerry Urban | Strongsville OH | 3272 | 65 | 126 | 59:36.1 | 59:36.1 | 9:37/M |
2 | Gordon Hazlette Sr. | Warren OH | 3105 | 65 | 142 | 1:00:36.8 | 1:00:47.4 | 9:46/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 70 and Over |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Bill Catanese | Cleveland OH | 3300 | 73 | 139 | 1:00:30.2 | 1:00:30.2 | 9:45/M |
2 | Bob Handelman | Silverlake OH | 3101 | 71 | 232 | 1:11:53.4 | 1:18:41.0 | 11:36/M |