Elle's Enchanted Forest 5K

Overall Finish List

July 16, 2017


Hermes Sports & Events, Inc.
Male Finishers

5K Run/Walk

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Tiffany Musarra Cleveland OH 1140 24 F 1 Top Fin 20:29.7 6:36/M
2 Claire Cutlip Berea OH 1113 14 F 2 Top Fin 22:14.8 7:10/M
3 Erin Hanna Rocky River OH 1196 35 F 3 Top Fin 23:40.6 7:38/M
4 Lauren Bush Fairview Park OH 1109 34 F 1 1-99 24:02.6 7:45/M
5 Kayla Schonthaler Westlake OH 1149 26 F 2 1-99 24:19.9 7:51/M
6 Claire Heffron Fairview Park OH 1120 37 F 3 1-99 24:25.2 7:53/M
7 Carolyn Billick Rocky River OH 1106 36 F 4 1-99 24:26.9 7:53/M
8 Susan Paez Rocky River OH 1143 41 F 5 1-99 24:33.2 7:55/M
9 Mandy Thoburn Rocky River OH 1154 40 F 6 1-99 24:39.8 7:57/M
10 Stacey Varuolo Westlake OH 1155 50 F 7 1-99 25:33.9 8:15/M
11 Alison Sturman Rocky River OH 1153 38 F 8 1-99 26:12.7 8:27/M
12 Jocelyn Rood 1185 40 F 9 1-99 26:16.2 8:28/M
13 Jessica Browne Westlake OH 1107 33 F 10 1-99 26:57.9 8:42/M
14 Annika Mocho Rocky River OH 1178 12 F 11 1-99 26:58.5 8:42/M
15 Isabella Paez Rocky River OH 1142 12 F 12 1-99 27:02.8 8:43/M
16 Molly Bauer Fairview Park OH 1177 18 F 13 1-99 27:29.9 8:52/M
17 Reagan Connelly Rocky River OH 1112 11 F 14 1-99 28:05.6 9:04/M
18 Stacey Cardinale North Royalton OH 1111 40 F 15 1-99 28:13.4 9:06/M
19 Jessica Donelson Bay Village OH 1194 33 F 16 1-99 29:12.7 9:25/M
20 Anna Curtis Rocky River OH 1188 14 F 17 1-99 29:16.3 9:26/M
21 Laura Johnnston Rocky River OH 1122 37 F 18 1-99 29:57.0 9:40/M
22 Kate McKeawn Rocky River OH 1181 13 F 19 1-99 30:24.5 9:48/M
23 Deb Sords Bay Village OH 1152 55 F 20 1-99 31:19.2 10:06/M
24 Lindsay Sereika Rocky River OH 1175 34 F 21 1-99 31:28.0 10:09/M
25 Tiffany Swiney Bay Village OH 1166 28 F 22 1-99 31:44.5 10:14/M
26 Amy Phipps Lakewood OH 1192 34 F 23 1-99 32:02.3 10:20/M
27 Melissa Heavey Rocky River OH 1119 40 F 24 1-99 35:51.2 11:34/M
28 Melissa Kennard Richfield OH 1127 41 F 25 1-99 36:25.7 11:45/M
29 Katelyn Heavey Rocky River OH 1118 10 F 26 1-99 36:27.1 11:45/M
30 Eliza Farrill 1201 12 F 27 1-99 36:36.2 11:48/M
31 Daneen Farrill 1199 43 F 28 1-99 36:40.9 11:50/M
32 Mary Gilchrist North Olmsted OH 1117 46 F 29 1-99 40:13.5 12:58/M
33 Libby Armour Olmsted Township OH 1102 52 F 30 1-99 40:14.7 12:59/M
34 Mary Mack Norwalk OH 1189 54 F 31 1-99 41:34.8 13:25/M
35 Liz Kiesner Rocky River OH 1191 58 F 32 1-99 42:54.9 13:50/M
36 Christine Halishak Lakewood OH 1183 37 F 33 1-99 43:22.0 13:59/M
37 Isabella Evans Haverhill MA 1114 7 F 34 1-99 48:14.3 15:34/M
38 Kim Kelley Haverhill MA 1125 54 F 35 1-99 48:15.0 15:34/M
39 Daphne Fredricks Sheffield Lake OH 1169 67 F 36 1-99 53:23.4 17:13/M
40 Sue Satow Bay Village OH 1171 63 F 37 1-99 53:24.6 17:14/M
41 Nicole Kerr Westlake OH 3625 38 F 38 1-99 59:05.4 19:04/M
42 Sandy Browne Westlake OH 3621 60 F 39 1-99 59:11.5 19:05/M
43 Peggy Shumate Westlake OH 1162 59 F 40 1-99 1:00:26.2 19:30/M
44 Nancy Karabinus Rocky River OH 1161 60 F 41 1-99 1:00:27.4 19:30/M
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Dominic Musarra Cleveland OH 1139 46 M 1 Top Fin 17:11.5 5:33/M
2 Curt Bachus Akron OH 1103 52 M 2 Top Fin 18:35.2 6:00/M
3 Frank Zgrabik Sagamore Hills OH 1173 34 M 3 Top Fin 18:36.4 6:00/M
4 Eric Richmond Rocky River OH 1146 37 M 1 1-99 18:48.3 6:04/M
5 Eric McLellan Broadview Heights OH 1174 36 M 2 1-99 20:13.2 6:31/M
6 Adam Petitt Fairview Park OH 1170 37 M 3 1-99 21:56.9 7:05/M
7 Dan Norman North Royalton OH 1159 27 M 4 1-99 22:25.2 7:14/M
8 Don Golas Avon Lake OH 1176 47 M 5 1-99 22:35.0 7:17/M
9 Jim Mocho Rocky River OH 1179 48 M 6 1-99 22:56.3 7:24/M
10 Joe Bush Fairview Park OH 1186 46 M 7 1-99 23:02.1 7:26/M
11 Charles Bowers Rocky River OH 1163 50 M 8 1-99 23:08.9 7:28/M
12 Tim Schadolnik Rocky River OH 1160 47 M 9 1-99 23:11.2 7:29/M
13 David Loftis North Olmsted OH 1133 34 M 10 1-99 23:45.9 7:40/M
14 Simon Baum Rocky River OH 1197 10 M 11 1-99 23:59.3 7:44/M
15 Shane Rodgers Rocky River OH 1195 42 M 12 1-99 24:05.8 7:46/M
16 Brian Burger Bay Village OH 1108 38 M 13 1-99 24:09.0 7:47/M
17 Brandt Heinrich Parma Heights OH 1172 38 M 14 1-99 24:14.7 7:49/M
18 Colman Lalka Westlake OH 1129 46 M 15 1-99 24:30.4 7:54/M
19 Adam Petrasek Rocky River OH 1165 33 M 16 1-99 24:47.4 8:00/M
20 Patrick Lang Fairview Park OH 1132 45 M 17 1-99 24:53.0 8:02/M
21 David King Rocky River OH 1182 53 M 18 1-99 25:00.2 8:04/M
22 Tim Patton Cleveland OH 1168 49 M 19 1-99 25:24.9 8:12/M
23 Jackson Rood 1184 9 M 20 1-99 26:10.5 8:26/M
24 Dan Browne Westlake OH 1193 35 M 21 1-99 26:37.0 8:35/M
25 Will Curtis Rocky River OH 1187 12 M 22 1-99 27:03.7 8:44/M
26 Mike Novatny Fairview Park OH 1141 41 M 23 1-99 27:20.6 8:49/M
27 John Herman Brook Park OH 1121 67 M 24 1-99 27:48.7 8:58/M
28 Craig Rimlinger Rocky River OH 1147 39 M 25 1-99 29:36.7 9:33/M
29 Andrew Smith Fairview Park OH 1150 11 M 26 1-99 30:06.0 9:43/M
30 Matt Holtz Cleveland OH 1164 59 M 27 1-99 31:47.9 10:15/M
31 Michael Petrasek N. Royalton OH 1144 58 M 28 1-99 33:46.1 10:54/M
32 Noah Kamis Fairview Park OH 1123 11 M 29 1-99 35:18.2 11:23/M
33 Donovan Lang Fairview Park OH 1131 11 M 30 1-99 35:25.3 11:25/M
34 Ken Bauman Lakewood OH 1105 61 M 31 1-99 35:48.1 11:33/M
35 Caleb Gilchrist North Olmsted OH 1116 9 M 32 1-99 35:56.4 11:35/M
36 Christian Olsen Cleveland OH 1167 48 M 33 1-99 36:17.0 11:42/M
37 Jeffrey Kennard Richfield OH 1126 38 M 34 1-99 36:31.7 11:47/M
38 John Farrill 1198 43 M 35 1-99 36:38.4 11:49/M
39 Duncan Roberts Avon Lake OH 1148 37 M 36 1-99 37:08.4 11:59/M
40 Super Hero Guy Parma OH 1158 45 M 37 1-99 39:33.2 12:45/M