36th Annual Orange Theory Cleveland Turkey Trot

Age Group Results

November 23, 2017


Hermes Sports & Events, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 0- 1 2-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 1 2-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K

Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joe Gurra Gahanna OH 23164 27 1 15:04.88 15:04.88 4:52/M
2 Nick Irwin Westlake OH 5944 19 2 15:16.29 15:16.29 4:55/M
3 Brendan Oswalt Collins OH 6554 18 3 15:37.89 15:37.89 5:02/M
Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bridget Franek Hiram OH 23196 30 12 17:24.02 17:24.02 5:36/M
2 Ashley Murray Seville OH 23152 21 15 17:56.35 17:56.35 5:46/M
3 Dee Zuercher Rocky River OH 23242 45 36 19:20.27 19:20.27 6:13/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Record: Greg Ganor - Year: 2017 - Time: 20:54.41 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Greg Ganor 5412 0 85 20:54.41 20:59.00 6:45/M
2 Unknown Partic. 7930 7930 155 22:11.14 23:37.32 7:09/M
3 Unknown Partic. 8818 8818 440 24:49.88 24:55.74 8:00/M
4 Unknown Partic. 8815 8815 441 24:49.93 24:56.18 8:00/M
5 Jack Hyland Rocky River OH 8713 0 594 25:47.12 26:47.04 8:19/M
6 Unknown Partic. 2542 2542 735 26:31.20 26:55.38 8:33/M
7 Unknown Partic. 5560 5560 1268 29:04.97 33:34.17 9:23/M
8 Mildred Wattlefatz 5414 0 1395 29:38.31 30:52.83 9:34/M
9 Unknown Partic. 7933 7933 1754 31:07.89 32:40.84 10:02/M
10 Unknown Partic. 8379 8379 1759 31:09.09 35:04.10 10:03/M
11 Unknown Partic. 5616 5616 2035 32:08.90 38:03.39 10:22/M
12 Unknown Partic. 8791 8791 3145 37:53.02 38:00.22 12:13/M
13 Unknown Partic. 8816 8816 3177 38:07.55 39:06.28 12:18/M
14 Steven Shott Abcd AL 7217 0 3237 38:32.56 40:12.69 12:26/M
15 Unknown Partic. 5836 5836 3372 39:25.32 43:13.35 12:43/M
16 Unknown Partic. 7053 7053 3438 39:58.66 45:18.29 12:54/M
17 Owen Murphy Rocky River OH 8584 0 3445 40:01.16 45:57.67 12:55/M
18 Unknown Partic. 579 579 3455 40:09.72 46:06.57 12:57/M
19 Unknown Partic. 7387 7387 3465 40:17.51 44:30.16 13:00/M
20 Unknown Partic. 7945 7945 3745 42:47.89 43:54.97 13:48/M
21 Unknown Partic. 8817 8817 3797 43:26.43 44:24.57 14:01/M
22 Unknown Partic. 7947 7947 3915 44:25.51 45:32.96 14:20/M
23 Unknown Partic. 7977 7977 4008 45:29.34 50:22.72 14:40/M
24 Unknown Partic. 8810 8810 4346 50:10.96 52:47.30 16:11/M
25 Unknown Partic. 8811 8811 4348 50:12.65 52:48.75 16:12/M
26 Eugeny Garanin Solon OH 23285 4372 50:30.54 54:29.81 16:17/M
27 Unknown Partic. 7965 7965 4589 53:17.73 56:45.64 17:11/M
28 Unknown Partic. 2411 2411 4893 1:01:24.38 1:06:41.56 19:48/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Record: Jude Feyedelem - Year: 2017 - Time: 26:28.66 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jude Feyedelem Westlake OH 23150 717 26:28.66 28:14.31 8:32/M
2 Faith Woyat Avon Lake OH 23028 0 933 27:36.24 28:18.99 8:54/M
3 Charlotte Musselman 6155 0 2832 36:01.95 40:33.46 11:37/M
4 Annabelle Lavecchia Washington DC 8323 1 4941 1:04:42.45 1:04:42.45 20:52/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Record: Will Taigen - Year: 2015 - Time: 21:16.25

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sebastian Boyer Cleveland OH 5420 10 101 21:23.09 21:29.93 6:54/M
2 Tommy Mooney Westlake OH 8784 10 102 21:25.28 21:30.17 6:55/M
3 Julius Bodnar Fairview Park OH 7478 9 137 21:55.47 24:25.07 7:04/M
4 Tyler Evans Wyoming OH 6534 9 318 23:53.63 24:18.32 7:42/M
5 Jacob Yankow Avon Lake OH 5526 9 350 24:10.93 24:26.65 7:48/M
6 Brendan Cowie Washington DC 5869 10 366 24:15.96 24:49.28 7:49/M
7 Ethan Hill North Olmsted OH 6530 10 474 25:03.50 25:18.68 8:05/M
8 Devon Reed Cleveland OH 9719 10 482 25:06.88 25:16.39 8:06/M
9 Owen Roethler Medina OH 5198 10 495 25:11.01 29:11.37 8:07/M
10 Nolan Tucker Plainfield IN 5685 9 508 25:17.10 26:33.98 8:09/M
11 Brandon Matejka Gurnee IL 8779 10 540 25:29.36 27:17.59 8:13/M
12 Colin Barnett Euclid OH 1565 10 541 25:29.44 26:50.36 8:13/M
13 Keegan Forkapa Sagamore Hls OH 9232 10 628 25:59.48 26:20.18 8:23/M
14 Paul Wleklinski Zionsville IN 7924 10 692 26:18.20 26:34.49 8:29/M
15 Rocco Laurie 8795 10 720 26:29.07 27:07.33 8:33/M
16 Timothy Mazur Bay Village OH 6486 10 795 26:53.68 26:53.89 8:40/M
17 Alex Hill North Olmsted OH 6529 8 959 27:44.11 27:59.07 8:57/M
18 Michael Perry Rocky River OH 6228 10 1016 27:57.44 28:33.78 9:01/M
19 Sebastian Diaz Cleveland OH 6142 9 1080 28:15.01 30:22.95 9:07/M
20 Nicholas Balaban Medina OH 8942 10 1125 28:27.58 28:34.49 9:11/M
21 Ryan Evans 9195 9 1249 28:58.49 30:45.24 9:21/M
22 Colin` Evans 9193 9 1255 28:59.20 30:46.66 9:21/M
23 Logan Conrad Hinckley OH 5115 7 1358 29:28.30 31:03.19 9:30/M
24 Gray Galauner Olmsted Falls OH 6883 9 1373 29:32.71 31:11.32 9:32/M
25 James Toth 9946 9 1445 29:48.37 30:47.03 9:37/M
26 Dominic Lafrance Costanzo 7848 7 1466 29:52.82 31:44.88 9:38/M
27 Cooper Russell Lakewood OH 8613 10 1581 30:23.93 33:38.40 9:48/M
28 Colin Buddie 5438 8 1650 30:40.67 33:23.20 9:54/M
29 Taggart Braley Dublin OH 9002 10 1737 31:03.59 32:39.83 10:01/M
30 Oliver Carney Cleveland Hts OH 9048 7 1776 31:12.85 35:39.61 10:04/M
31 Adrian Ray Bay Village OH 6011 8 1832 31:23.39 36:27.00 10:07/M
32 Alex Eldridge Hilliard OH 6017 10 1840 31:24.42 36:28.19 10:08/M
33 Lucas Balaban Medina OH 8941 8 1941 31:51.12 31:58.03 10:16/M
34 Braiden King Brookpark OH 9440 10 1987 31:59.21 37:45.54 10:19/M
35 Zack Smolak 6490 10 2078 32:22.18 35:27.87 10:26/M
36 Xavier Bachmann Powell OH 8932 6 2095 32:27.32 37:39.77 10:28/M
37 Victor Marcelo Middleburg Heights OH 6941 10 2120 32:33.70 34:29.89 10:30/M
38 Nathan Garner 5646 10 2169 32:45.83 39:10.10 10:34/M
39 Arthur Kirk Fort Thomas KY 9445 10 2260 33:08.93 34:37.80 10:41/M
40 Porter Watson Waterford CT 8430 8 2298 33:17.31 35:44.86 10:44/M
41 Raphael Gotfryd Sagamore Hls OH 7077 10 2347 33:30.90 36:44.29 10:48/M
42 Jaxson Snider Parma OH 9843 7 2382 33:40.84 40:14.02 10:52/M
43 Tyler Gallop Parma OH 6651 10 2408 33:45.99 37:32.96 10:53/M
44 Alton Winchek Mentor OH 7779 8 2571 34:34.39 34:45.61 11:09/M
45 Adam Schoonover Westlake OH 6442 8 2641 34:56.05 39:19.64 11:16/M
46 Jonathan Ventresca Willoughby OH 9964 8 2708 35:20.96 38:43.54 11:24/M
47 Zack Snyder Avon OH 6222 9 2720 35:25.48 38:43.99 11:25/M
48 Cameron Smith 7429 8 2756 35:38.67 38:09.59 11:30/M
49 Gavin Smith 7427 10 2757 35:39.45 38:10.74 11:30/M
50 Rhys Evers 9199 7 2868 36:11.14 40:38.83 11:40/M
51 Jack Layslan Charlotte NC 23390 8 2875 36:13.92 40:43.44 11:41/M
52 Carter Musselman 6153 8 2882 36:16.75 40:47.49 11:42/M
53 Max Ausflug Holly Springs NC 5238 7 2920 36:29.80 38:01.32 11:46/M
54 Oliver Marcelo Middleburg Hts OH 6943 8 2929 36:31.56 38:27.95 11:47/M
55 Harrison Prementine 8825 8 3156 37:59.25 41:11.94 12:15/M
56 Alex Mayer Cleveland Heights OH 23209 7 3212 38:22.32 41:13.26 12:23/M
57 Andrew Mayer Cleveland Heights OH 23207 7 3213 38:22.62 41:13.56 12:23/M
58 Luke Hlavaty Strongsville OH 6862 8 3225 38:29.53 38:57.11 12:25/M
59 Camden Yankow Avon Lake OH 5987 6 3240 38:32.94 40:52.03 12:26/M
60 Charlie Thompson 7511 10 3252 38:38.82 40:53.63 12:28/M
61 Auty Mayer Cleveland Heights OH 23205 8 3253 38:38.89 41:29.83 12:28/M
62 Trey Hall Westlake OH 6330 10 3290 38:55.57 41:31.09 12:33/M
63 Cole Eastlake Medina OH 6904 6 3335 39:11.38 40:35.31 12:38/M
64 William Allard Cuyahoga Fls OH 5214 8 3359 39:19.38 41:34.84 12:41/M
65 Joseph Zaky 23039 10 3366 39:21.39 43:59.70 12:42/M
66 Drew Muehlfeld 5125 8 3412 39:43.39 42:14.17 12:49/M
67 Jonathan Gotfryd Sagamore Hls OH 7076 8 3451 40:05.70 43:19.98 12:56/M
68 Sergio Lucey Rocky River OH 23318 10 3516 40:43.68 41:55.40 13:08/M
69 Archer Dlugolinski Independence OH 8444 5 3552 41:04.61 42:48.36 13:15/M
70 David Ferguson Lakewood OH 8486 7 3558 41:06.93 46:29.38 13:15/M
71 Brayden Huth Solon OH 8226 9 3591 41:28.18 45:52.98 13:23/M
72 Andrew Fening 7112 7 3601 41:31.12 42:28.57 13:24/M
73 Burke Bebenroth 8838 9 3602 41:31.54 46:23.19 13:24/M
74 Jake Lewarchick Olmsted Twp OH 5251 5 3605 41:35.06 46:11.79 13:25/M
75 Eddie Lewarchick Olmsted Twp OH 5250 7 3609 41:36.26 46:13.60 13:25/M
76 Rohan Pinto Westlake OH 6478 6 3650 41:58.47 46:04.64 13:32/M
77 Logan Briscoe North Ridgeville OH 6121 6 3654 42:01.57 47:18.86 13:33/M
78 Julien Briscoe North Ridgeville OH 6120 10 3659 42:02.29 47:19.29 13:34/M
79 Leo Albrecht 6055 7 3675 42:09.99 47:43.50 13:36/M
80 Shreyan Kulkarni Columbus IN 9475 5 3752 42:52.04 42:52.04 13:50/M
81 Bennett Moore 8101 8 3762 42:59.30 48:10.95 13:52/M
82 Evan Moore 8105 7 3798 43:28.10 48:40.49 14:01/M
83 Alex Thome Shaker Hts OH 9928 9 3831 43:42.16 45:29.40 14:06/M
84 Erik Sanchez Mayfield Hts OH 9772 7 3882 44:07.04 47:05.14 14:14/M
85 Carter Ross Olmsted Falls OH 5463 7 3896 44:13.68 49:18.23 14:16/M
86 Dylan Fazekas Willoughby OH 7883 9 3901 44:18.66 46:58.09 14:17/M
87 Keegan Whitford 6098 9 4019 45:36.42 50:28.64 14:43/M
88 Will Fowler 6022 8 4078 46:15.20 52:09.59 14:55/M
89 Ryan Connors Bay Village OH 23354 7 4089 46:27.35 47:41.56 14:59/M
90 Grant Connors Bay Village OH 23353 5 4090 46:28.41 47:41.23 14:59/M
91 Baxter Lennon Strongsville OH 5220 5 4106 46:44.28 53:09.01 15:05/M
92 Brayden Barnett Euclid OH 8081 8 4109 46:46.40 48:11.84 15:05/M
93 Robert Evans 5640 7 4132 47:02.41 56:08.71 15:10/M
94 Gideon Garner 5644 8 4135 47:03.34 56:07.76 15:11/M
95 James Evans 5641 5 4136 47:03.91 56:08.85 15:11/M
96 Justin Schutzler 950 9 4159 47:20.48 49:17.32 15:16/M
97 Luke Kasmarcak Eustis FL 9418 9 4256 48:42.35 49:46.47 15:43/M
98 Dillon Kelkenberg 5347 5 4277 49:00.60 52:32.85 15:48/M
99 Hunter Kelkenberg 5350 7 4278 49:00.84 52:32.38 15:48/M
100 Harrison Fowler 6023 6 4312 49:31.86 55:28.16 15:58/M
101 Jack Zegarac Brunswick OH 6502 9 4357 50:19.72 55:56.62 16:14/M
102 Shaymus Basil 5473 8 4396 50:48.33 51:36.23 16:23/M
103 Adam Castle 5679 8 4429 51:15.00 52:37.70 16:32/M
104 Quinn McCartney 5161 10 4437 51:20.84 55:53.86 16:34/M
105 Raphael Duran 7998 6 4484 51:46.89 55:22.83 16:42/M
106 William James 6739 6 4522 52:22.44 54:33.03 16:54/M
107 Owen Caputi Chicago IL 7484 10 4563 53:00.01 55:16.64 17:06/M
108 Patrick James 6738 10 4625 53:55.42 56:06.20 17:24/M
109 Miles Brown 6850 6 4669 54:33.75 1:00:19.73 17:36/M
110 Jackson Whittington Willoughby OH 7648 6 4674 54:37.13 1:01:07.60 17:37/M
111 Jason Boop St. Petersburg FL 23342 5 4859 59:33.97 1:06:52.46 19:13/M
112 Ryan Schwope Dallas TX 8633 9 4863 59:45.95 1:02:02.69 19:16/M
113 Timothy Abood 5171 10 4884 1:00:57.44 1:06:34.36 19:40/M
114 Thomas Free Blasdell NY 6211 10 4912 1:02:38.04 1:07:21.82 20:12/M
115 Henry Heck Shaker Heights OH 8196 4 4919 1:03:00.21 1:03:00.21 20:19/M
116 Freddy Heck Shaker Heights OH 8197 2 4922 1:03:32.57 1:03:32.57 20:30/M
117 Chander Thome Lakewood OH 23344 10 4924 1:03:48.02 1:06:17.46 20:35/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Record: Marianna Steele - Year: 2015 - Time: 24:17.67

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Madelyn Helton Howes Cave NY 9343 8 532 25:27.97 25:39.41 8:13/M
2 Grace Pinto North Olmsted OH 7312 10 542 25:29.48 25:55.47 8:13/M
3 Anja Rowane Willoughby Hills OH 7873 10 607 25:51.42 26:13.40 8:20/M
4 Alexia Evans Wyoming OH 6535 9 961 27:44.41 28:08.22 8:57/M
5 Grace Stringer Lakewood OH 6162 6 978 27:48.38 29:14.63 8:58/M
6 Amelia Litten Lakewood OH 8619 10 1301 29:13.69 32:11.28 9:25/M
7 Aleksandra Cowie Washington DC 5868 8 1310 29:15.34 29:48.90 9:26/M
8 Alice Evans 5639 10 1733 31:03.01 37:27.05 10:01/M
9 Addison Smith Strongsville OH 6613 7 1801 31:17.41 34:38.84 10:05/M
10 Kaya Sgro Cleveland OH 6350 9 1991 31:59.95 34:04.46 10:19/M
11 Ruby Zaky 23041 8 2001 32:02.01 36:41.03 10:20/M
12 Sofia Carney Cleveland Hts OH 9050 9 2020 32:04.24 36:31.30 10:21/M
13 Josephine Snider Parma OH 9846 8 2041 32:11.12 38:44.24 10:23/M
14 Annie Ralls Dexter MI 7454 10 2152 32:41.34 35:28.01 10:33/M
15 Addison Helmlinger Hinckley OH 5693 8 2331 33:25.50 35:59.94 10:47/M
16 Kyleena Nowinski Oak Park IL 8706 7 2501 34:14.86 38:43.46 11:03/M
17 Allison Malbasa Avon Lake OH 6416 10 2583 34:37.19 39:11.00 11:10/M
18 Abigail Fening 7111 10 2592 34:40.27 35:38.37 11:11/M
19 Michele Smith Avon OH 6308 7 2627 34:52.18 38:27.75 11:15/M
20 Zoe Payton Cleveland OH 23161 8 2693 35:15.26 35:24.29 11:22/M
21 Savanna Smith Olmsted Township OH 670 9 2704 35:20.39 35:29.53 11:24/M
22 Ryleigh Clapham Boston MA 9071 8 2768 35:42.71 37:40.74 11:31/M
23 Emily Noga 7857 9 2769 35:43.76 42:00.65 11:31/M
24 Milena Osborne Cleveland OH 23193 10 2781 35:47.31 36:24.83 11:33/M
25 Mercedes Evers 9197 9 2869 36:11.41 40:38.37 11:40/M
26 Keely Vasquez Westlake OH 7416 10 3006 37:01.48 37:22.13 11:56/M
27 Reese Vasquez Westlake OH 7418 8 3008 37:01.55 37:21.78 11:56/M
28 Bode McDougal 6349 10 3021 37:04.04 39:38.50 11:57/M
29 Mia Widowski Westlake OH 6179 9 3120 37:41.82 42:18.85 12:09/M
30 Adelaide Schmitz Castle Rock CO 8680 10 3139 37:50.83 40:24.84 12:12/M
31 Lauren Batista 7558 9 3192 38:14.65 39:42.55 12:20/M
32 Kennedy Fritter Dublin OH 9250 8 3206 38:20.70 42:09.51 12:22/M
33 Brennan Yankow Avon Lake OH 5986 4 3302 38:59.96 41:18.47 12:35/M
34 Beatrix Mooney Washington DC 8819 6 3325 39:09.72 39:09.72 12:38/M
35 Veronica Allard Cuyahoga Fls OH 5216 7 3363 39:20.21 41:35.59 12:41/M
36 Mea Hibbs Barberton OH 9356 9 3370 39:22.99 43:53.88 12:42/M
37 Maya Slain Shaker Heights OH 23094 8 3386 39:32.45 43:14.06 12:45/M
38 Cecilia Gonzalez Mayfield Hts OH 9286 9 3394 39:35.20 41:22.84 12:46/M
39 Alexis Stringer Lakewood OH 6159 4 3414 39:44.15 41:23.90 12:49/M
40 Sophia Stringer Lakewood OH 6163 4 3415 39:44.24 41:23.84 12:49/M
41 Sanaa Kulkarni Columbus IN 9474 8 3457 40:10.81 42:53.41 12:57/M
42 Ava Schmidt 5562 10 3527 40:50.54 43:59.71 13:10/M
43 Ryleigh Offutt 5156 9 3569 41:16.09 42:58.63 13:19/M
44 Gabriella Briscoe North Ridgeville OH 6123 8 3664 42:03.18 47:19.44 13:34/M
45 Sophia Pinto Westlake OH 6479 9 3716 42:28.50 46:34.47 13:42/M
46 Andrea Sanchez Mayfield Hts OH 9771 9 3767 43:00.99 45:56.90 13:52/M
47 John Papandreas Strongsville OH 9650 10 3818 43:37.77 46:50.94 14:04/M
48 Lilly Duran 7996 8 3868 44:01.12 47:35.98 14:12/M
49 Annabella Puchmeyer Westlake OH 7453 10 3875 44:04.40 46:50.47 14:13/M
50 Kennedy Wainwright 5575 7 3932 44:32.95 50:41.28 14:22/M
51 Ellen Connors Bay Village OH 23355 9 4072 46:12.06 47:24.82 14:54/M
52 Rebekah Garner 5648 5 4195 47:39.79 56:44.57 15:22/M
53 Madelyn Tedrick 7845 9 4200 47:44.12 52:57.40 15:24/M
54 Shelby Ross Olmsted Falls OH 5464 3 4237 48:26.33 53:32.35 15:37/M
55 Cassius Braley Olmsted Twp OH 5312 7 4241 48:28.86 54:57.14 15:38/M
56 Alex Ungaro Broadview Hts OH 6990 10 4258 48:44.07 52:39.83 15:43/M
57 Mia Debarr Brunswick OH 6886 8 4279 49:01.09 52:11.79 15:49/M
58 Tanvi Malankar Olmsted Twp OH 6338 9 4352 50:17.41 53:00.44 16:13/M
59 Eloise Smith Strongsville OH 6615 4 4480 51:45.70 55:07.92 16:42/M
60 Talya Spediacci Saint Johns FL 7271 5 4498 52:08.38 58:24.66 16:49/M
61 Brynn Spediacci Saint Johns FL 7267 8 4504 52:10.59 58:25.37 16:50/M
62 Elizabeth James 6735 8 4524 52:23.66 54:32.23 16:54/M
63 Emma Sheehan Reminderville OH 7544 5 4529 52:26.92 56:25.00 16:55/M
64 Kayla Shuster Lorain OH 5846 4 4530 52:27.65 57:12.72 16:55/M
65 Florah Greenberg Chagrin Falls OH 23168 10 4537 52:35.73 58:28.83 16:58/M
66 Reese Gladfelter 8647 8 4552 52:49.51 56:47.77 17:02/M
67 Aubrey Christman Lorain OH 6044 5 4717 55:27.54 59:06.80 17:53/M
68 Faith Soukup 5804 9 4736 55:53.04 1:00:28.77 18:02/M
69 Karina Shuster Lorain OH 5845 9 4782 57:11.76 57:11.76 18:27/M
70 Riley Boop St. Petersburg FL 23343 7 4860 59:36.96 1:06:55.18 19:14/M
71 Carolanne Free Blasdell NY 6209 7 4908 1:02:28.63 1:07:09.59 20:09/M
72 Serena Mingus Rocky River OH 5496 4 4957 1:10:10.76 1:10:10.76 22:38/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Record: Justin Iler - Year: 2016 - Time: 15:37.63

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Will Leahy South Euclid OH 23195 14 17 18:18.74 18:21.59 5:54/M
2 Logan Schiciano Goldens Bridge NY 23118 14 20 18:28.98 18:32.36 5:57/M
3 Cameron Matejka Gurnee IL 8780 14 21 18:41.39 18:47.98 6:02/M
4 Matthew Eadie Westlake OH 6216 14 27 18:55.32 18:56.21 6:06/M
5 Austin Kling N Royalton OH 23061 13 30 19:06.21 19:09.54 6:10/M
6 Trent Larkins Brecksville OH 23086 13 42 19:37.32 19:50.08 6:20/M
7 Jimmy Mooney Westlake OH 8786 13 51 19:56.42 19:59.26 6:26/M
8 Egan Beach Brecksville OH 23087 14 53 19:57.41 20:10.03 6:26/M
9 Brandon Brunton Highland Heights OH 9030 14 75 20:40.84 20:46.93 6:40/M
10 Greg Rayle North Olmsted OH 9714 11 104 21:28.00 21:28.00 6:55/M
11 Bradyn Rusch Valley View OH 5709 11 119 21:44.84 21:53.41 7:01/M
12 Andrew Trexler 5421 14 133 21:53.77 22:31.49 7:04/M
13 Nick Frazier Fredonia NY 9244 14 143 22:01.17 22:25.65 7:06/M
14 Joshua Hawley 6816 14 151 22:05.90 22:11.56 7:07/M
15 Randy Saley 9768 13 165 22:21.49 23:50.34 7:13/M
16 Jacob Rollins 8018 12 171 22:27.29 22:35.08 7:15/M
17 Joseph MacBride Bay Village OH 7273 11 215 22:58.73 25:49.77 7:25/M
18 Iain Ray Bay Village OH 6013 13 224 23:02.06 28:01.71 7:26/M
19 Owen Janos Parma OH 6805 14 238 23:13.72 23:40.72 7:29/M
20 Oscar Diaz Cleveland OH 6140 11 250 23:20.03 25:26.53 7:32/M
21 John Kohanski Euclid OH 8187 14 261 23:26.33 25:41.63 7:34/M
22 Liam Skinner 7415 14 264 23:27.28 23:35.09 7:34/M
23 Dominic Pinto North Olmsted OH 7310 14 296 23:45.30 24:12.20 7:40/M
24 Matthew Colton Willowick OH 7864 13 300 23:47.22 25:36.12 7:40/M
25 Danny Raffin Fairview Park OH 23194 11 311 23:51.89 24:12.37 7:42/M
26 Aidan Portelli Cumming GA 9689 12 389 24:23.47 25:36.13 7:52/M
27 Brandon Reed Cleveland OH 9718 12 397 24:30.36 24:40.37 7:54/M
28 Will Dipronio 7090 13 401 24:32.30 27:26.64 7:55/M
29 Tj Lavelle Cleveland OH 5830 12 409 24:37.61 25:01.26 7:56/M
30 Aiden Smith 7942 14 427 24:44.51 25:07.50 7:59/M
31 Dominic Fallon Hudson OH 23317 13 434 24:48.07 27:21.45 8:00/M
32 Fitzwilliam Lokiec Rocky River OH 8547 11 453 24:55.29 26:47.55 8:02/M
33 Kai Vesikallio Bay Village OH 6518 14 476 25:03.97 25:33.53 8:05/M
34 Matthew Wleklinski Zionsville IN 7923 12 489 25:09.03 25:22.75 8:07/M
35 Jackson Grobelny Twinsburg OH 8820 13 501 25:15.28 26:48.66 8:09/M
36 Cameron Smiley Broadview Heights OH 23082 13 510 25:18.58 27:59.83 8:10/M
37 Sam Murray Avon Lake OH 9614 11 546 25:30.90 26:21.64 8:14/M
38 Jackson Jerdonek Avon OH 5539 14 566 25:36.72 26:32.05 8:15/M
39 Austin Barnett Euclid OH 1564 13 571 25:38.93 27:00.02 8:16/M
40 Rowan McDougal 6351 12 579 25:42.29 28:16.52 8:17/M
41 Brendan Bek Marietta GA 23154 13 610 25:52.26 26:29.04 8:21/M
42 Sean Hoagland Wilmette IL 8712 14 619 25:56.23 26:56.13 8:22/M
43 Elliot Thome Shaker Hts OH 9929 11 630 26:00.04 27:46.50 8:23/M
44 Caden Vasquez Westlake OH 7413 12 649 26:03.74 26:23.78 8:24/M
45 Gabriel Scialdone Bay Village OH 9795 12 675 26:12.79 26:19.89 8:27/M
46 Muze Beale Los Angeles CA 8965 12 708 26:25.72 31:02.81 8:31/M
47 James Odonnell Lakewood OH 7304 13 762 26:40.44 27:15.26 8:36/M
48 Matthew Baumillet 6782 14 785 26:47.84 27:07.61 8:38/M
49 Nick Medalis 6951 13 787 26:48.57 28:18.19 8:39/M
50 Matt Good Hudson OH 8676 13 796 26:53.93 29:27.62 8:40/M
51 Kade Pasco Salem OH 5699 12 899 27:25.74 29:30.13 8:51/M
52 Paul Witzigreuter Rocky River OH 6586 12 900 27:26.15 31:03.63 8:51/M
53 Ryan Griesmann Troy MI 9299 13 905 27:28.19 27:41.14 8:52/M
54 Evan Barragate Shaker Hts OH 8954 12 927 27:34.35 29:31.14 8:54/M
55 Tyler Duff 8302 13 991 27:52.59 31:33.76 8:59/M
56 Ben Widowski Westlake OH 6176 12 1009 27:56.01 32:32.60 9:01/M
57 Mason S Miller 7867 11 1012 27:56.76 34:25.57 9:01/M
58 Ryan York Avon Lake OH 8867 13 1047 28:06.00 28:35.23 9:04/M
59 Brandan Gallagher 6720 12 1048 28:06.28 32:04.49 9:04/M
60 William Garland Cleveland OH 23346 11 1123 28:25.85 29:08.97 9:10/M
61 Ethan Dobres Solon OH 7984 13 1196 28:46.02 31:00.74 9:17/M
62 Christopher Stone Alexandria VA 6327 13 1197 28:46.19 31:01.80 9:17/M
63 Nathaniel Ritterbusch Bay Village OH 9738 11 1239 28:56.37 29:44.67 9:20/M
64 Cole Fernkorn Olmsted Twp OH 6659 11 1284 29:09.48 29:42.61 9:24/M
65 Callen Kaufman Olmsted Falls OH 6812 11 1292 29:10.77 29:44.29 9:25/M
66 Danny Offutt 5154 11 1342 29:25.66 30:55.04 9:29/M
67 Gavin Dallas Bay Village OH 9122 13 1344 29:26.16 30:44.74 9:30/M
68 Dasara Beta Rocky River OH 5512 13 1437 29:46.48 30:42.58 9:36/M
69 Sam Kmet Richfield OH 23073 12 1537 30:14.12 32:26.66 9:45/M
70 Carl Zelinski Lakewood OH 8607 12 1599 30:28.79 33:42.12 9:50/M
71 Cole Trusso 7687 13 1692 30:50.50 34:08.73 9:57/M
72 Joshua Litten Lakewood OH 2798 14 1700 30:53.17 33:48.65 9:58/M
73 Josh Charlton Chardon OH 8255 12 1740 31:04.00 33:59.06 10:01/M
74 Matthew Chang Moreland Hls OH 7549 11 1831 31:23.38 32:33.74 10:07/M
75 Joshua Garner 5645 12 1848 31:25.45 37:48.23 10:08/M
76 Blake Musick Parma OH 6818 12 1862 31:27.02 32:20.76 10:09/M
77 Mason Mondora Lakewood OH 6265 13 1894 31:38.18 34:48.01 10:12/M
78 Mason Steidel Avon OH 5084 14 1942 31:51.18 32:17.02 10:16/M
79 Peter McBride Fairview Park OH 6313 13 1946 31:52.07 34:14.14 10:17/M
80 David Drinko Broadview Hts OH 7117 14 1972 31:55.14 35:41.26 10:18/M
81 Quinn Kelly 7434 13 1992 31:59.98 36:06.23 10:19/M
82 Colin MacInnes 9519 12 1997 32:01.35 36:40.34 10:20/M
83 Jack Kelly 7437 13 2003 32:02.15 36:07.86 10:20/M
84 Logan Woodmancy North Royalton OH 6767 13 2058 32:18.85 34:07.35 10:25/M
85 Seth Tilton Rocky River OH 6322 12 2068 32:20.72 34:23.18 10:26/M
86 Helan Linke Hudson OH 23329 11 2242 33:04.66 37:46.51 10:40/M
87 Finnbar Norman Cleveland OH 8431 14 2295 33:16.78 35:43.99 10:44/M
88 Charles Beutel Solon OH 8223 14 2361 33:34.92 37:58.27 10:50/M
89 Will Bryan Avon Lake OH 6003 14 2399 33:44.48 33:44.48 10:53/M
90 Tommy Eston 5964 12 2400 33:44.73 36:59.09 10:53/M
91 Pierce Difilippo Avon Lake OH 6087 13 2410 33:46.81 37:01.33 10:54/M
92 William Beach Rocky River OH 5552 13 2415 33:47.83 34:45.73 10:54/M
93 Tj Rintamaki Westlake OH 9737 12 2651 34:58.79 39:20.75 11:17/M
94 Logan Edwards Oberlin OH 8434 12 2654 34:59.52 39:28.48 11:17/M
95 Mitchell Hyland Rocky River OH 8714 12 2762 35:40.95 36:41.36 11:30/M
96 Joey Timco Medina OH 9937 13 2816 35:56.68 39:16.03 11:35/M
97 Jono Timco Medina OH 9938 11 2818 35:56.71 39:15.44 11:35/M
98 Levi Turell 8206 11 2824 36:00.35 38:30.29 11:37/M
99 Andrew Nowakowski Solon OH 23104 11 2960 36:45.12 41:18.14 11:51/M
100 Spencer Marsh 7622 12 2994 36:56.58 38:57.17 11:55/M
101 Mitchell Marsh 7623 14 2995 36:56.73 38:58.02 11:55/M
102 Perry Koepke Upper Sandusky OH 3270 13 3175 38:05.74 38:36.69 12:17/M
103 Calvin Frazier Fredonia NY 9242 11 3180 38:07.95 38:39.01 12:18/M
104 Oscar Lint Canton GA 7062 13 3220 38:26.62 43:10.95 12:24/M
105 Mason Jones 7105 13 3297 38:57.59 42:02.25 12:34/M
106 Emerson Lint Canton GA 7059 11 3337 39:11.85 43:56.84 12:38/M
107 Maddox Jones 7104 11 3355 39:18.33 42:23.39 12:41/M
108 Callum Arnold Lakewood OH 6296 14 3488 40:32.27 46:13.80 13:05/M
109 Alexis Sweet Euclid OH 9903 14 3577 41:23.82 43:16.37 13:21/M
110 Justin Heitz 6063 12 3587 41:26.20 44:21.85 13:22/M
111 Owen Krum Saratoga Spgs NY 7525 13 3612 41:37.83 45:31.47 13:25/M
112 Sebastian Valore Brecksville OH 7018 12 3624 41:42.52 44:59.90 13:27/M
113 Weston Moore 8107 11 3759 42:57.59 48:09.23 13:51/M
114 Denny Demyan Wellington OH 8359 14 3880 44:06.93 48:35.20 14:14/M
115 Ty Muehlfeld 5128 11 3911 44:24.37 46:54.81 14:19/M
116 John McGuckin 5177 12 4017 45:34.93 50:31.56 14:42/M
117 Daniel McKee 9562 14 4116 46:49.35 50:52.55 15:06/M
118 Clay Bozsvai Solon OH 8170 14 4117 46:50.16 47:38.47 15:06/M
119 Michael Fontanella Macedonia OH 9230 13 4266 48:49.90 53:41.77 15:45/M
120 Alex Rosewell 6634 12 4378 50:34.68 51:25.20 16:19/M
121 Caleb McCartney 5159 14 4438 51:21.05 55:53.75 16:34/M
122 Mike Greenberg Chagrin Falls OH 23169 13 4511 52:16.11 58:10.25 16:52/M
123 Alex Wasserbauer Westlake OH 6406 11 4627 53:55.80 54:56.03 17:24/M
124 Hunter Soukup 5805 12 4735 55:51.66 1:00:27.65 18:01/M
125 Matt Deucher Strongsville OH 6864 14 4846 58:52.65 1:01:59.53 18:59/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Record: Maya Fairchild - Year: 2015 - Time: 19:38.16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Zoe Ridenour 314 14 193 22:42.96 22:42.96 7:19/M
2 Cecilja Rowane Willoughby Hills OH 7874 11 196 22:44.68 23:04.81 7:20/M
3 Peyton Felton Medina OH 9208 14 203 22:49.42 23:10.31 7:22/M
4 Arianna Pomirleanu Parma OH 5902 13 345 24:07.43 24:21.64 7:47/M
5 Taylor Demmerle Strongsville OH 6692 13 357 24:13.55 24:22.90 7:49/M
6 Chevy Kosek Brecksville OH 7071 13 379 24:19.45 24:52.20 7:51/M
7 Margot Schmitz Castle Rock CO 8679 14 382 24:20.45 26:53.37 7:51/M
8 Kate Pofok Cleveland OH 9685 14 386 24:22.67 27:32.47 7:52/M
9 Emma Toth 7458 14 406 24:35.12 24:43.42 7:56/M
10 Anna Lisac Euclid OH 9504 12 463 24:57.58 25:06.76 8:03/M
11 Sarah Hinterlong Macedonia OH 7127 12 493 25:10.35 26:15.28 8:07/M
12 Sophia Mrosko Avon OH 8845 13 520 25:22.53 25:35.46 8:11/M
13 Paige Bodnar Fairview Park OH 7477 14 547 25:31.01 28:00.52 8:14/M
14 Marleigh Kraska Bay Village OH 6374 13 553 25:33.07 26:55.52 8:15/M
15 Maeve Ransom Bay Village OH 6150 12 555 25:33.42 26:01.12 8:15/M
16 Molly Rodgers Bay Village OH 6395 12 570 25:38.84 26:05.71 8:16/M
17 Lucy McIntire Lakewood OH 6519 13 606 25:51.28 26:55.57 8:20/M
18 Alexis Titas North Olmsted OH 5995 12 617 25:54.50 27:33.50 8:21/M
19 Norah Hamil Bay Village OH 6257 13 700 26:21.68 26:48.61 8:30/M
20 Leah Mancuso Solon OH 7497 14 709 26:26.32 26:51.20 8:32/M
21 Caleigh Naylon Lakewood OH 6198 13 710 26:26.45 27:29.86 8:32/M
22 Lindsay Gregg Lakewood OH 5452 13 713 26:27.06 27:30.77 8:32/M
23 Jessica Kwiatkowski Solon OH 7906 13 751 26:34.79 27:00.10 8:34/M
24 Isabella Maihofer Brownsburg IN 9526 14 806 26:57.22 27:26.59 8:42/M
25 Lilly Gruber Avon Lake OH 9305 12 823 27:06.16 30:56.82 8:45/M
26 Lexie Bechtel Bay Village OH 6549 14 828 27:07.69 27:35.37 8:45/M
27 Emma Fox Bay Village OH 7376 14 833 27:08.63 27:35.56 8:45/M
28 Delaney Kuczkowski 7878 12 852 27:14.16 27:41.15 8:47/M
29 Bethy Rush 6592 14 888 27:23.29 31:18.70 8:50/M
30 Maggie McHugh 6342 14 935 27:37.07 30:09.35 8:55/M
31 Angelina Krasienko Elyria OH 6138 13 945 27:40.62 28:30.57 8:55/M
32 Clare Sweet Euclid OH 23277 12 953 27:42.98 28:58.61 8:56/M
33 Juliana Grobelny Sagamore Hls OH 7355 14 979 27:48.43 29:16.38 8:58/M
34 Quinn Healy Strongsville OH 9339 14 1006 27:55.29 29:21.61 9:00/M
35 Alexis Ochi Mayfield Hts OH 9630 13 1025 28:00.09 28:21.95 9:02/M
36 Sydney Stuelpe Tyler TX 8741 12 1071 28:12.35 28:57.96 9:06/M
37 Tovah Elia Solon OH 9184 14 1096 28:18.82 28:38.65 9:08/M
38 Samantha Peterkoski Berea OH 5336 12 1111 28:22.93 29:18.88 9:09/M
39 Brynne McAllister Wadsworth OH 9551 12 1131 28:30.21 30:17.41 9:12/M
40 Leah McGlynn Fairview Park OH 8548 13 1210 28:49.14 29:16.07 9:18/M
41 Carlee Blankenship 8983 13 1242 28:57.31 30:44.30 9:20/M
42 Elizabeth Haas Bay Village OH 9310 13 1256 28:59.60 29:47.59 9:21/M
43 Alexandra Thornsbury Elyria OH 5596 14 1262 29:02.67 34:35.03 9:22/M
44 Caitlin Portelli Cumming GA 9690 11 1288 29:10.36 30:36.07 9:25/M
45 Grace Toth 9945 11 1443 29:47.67 30:47.20 9:36/M
46 Richelle Bridges Elyria OH 9013 14 1485 29:57.64 35:30.24 9:40/M
47 Sylvia Eley Marysville OH 8721 14 1518 30:08.09 36:13.73 9:43/M
48 Abbie Kmet Richfield OH 23074 14 1539 30:15.20 32:26.88 9:45/M
49 Allison Nagy Parma OH 8373 11 1560 30:20.28 31:56.54 9:47/M
50 Hannah Garten 7461 13 1563 30:20.64 31:56.71 9:47/M
51 Sarah Scott Lakewood OH 8610 12 1586 30:24.73 33:38.58 9:48/M
52 Ella Wise Bay Village OH 5910 13 1593 30:27.34 36:15.03 9:49/M
53 Ally Dunn Copley OH 5129 14 1710 30:55.31 34:23.12 9:58/M
54 Maeve McKeown Rocky River OH 8381 12 1714 30:57.57 34:52.08 9:59/M
55 Paige Kintop 7928 12 1717 30:57.71 34:23.61 9:59/M
56 Samantha Manoloff Rocky River OH 23136 13 1724 31:00.26 34:54.50 10:00/M
57 Claire Kantzes 5332 14 1978 31:56.80 37:03.76 10:18/M
58 Katy Ogrean Strongsville OH 23326 13 2148 32:41.08 35:06.72 10:33/M
59 Katie Peacock Medina OH 6857 13 2158 32:42.16 34:51.93 10:33/M
60 Georgia Arsic N Royalton OH 8918 13 2159 32:42.84 34:05.93 10:33/M
61 Morgan Cooney North Olmsted OH 5441 12 2229 33:01.13 36:57.73 10:39/M
62 Jameson Clapham Boston MA 9069 11 2235 33:03.63 35:00.09 10:40/M
63 Sophie Zawadzki Cleveland OH 23303 14 2255 33:08.03 37:31.93 10:41/M
64 Maria Arcaro Perry OH 7772 13 2311 33:21.62 37:00.65 10:45/M
65 Bethany Montie North Olmsted OH 8291 12 2321 33:23.66 39:41.96 10:46/M
66 Parker Skutt Elyria OH 6457 14 2376 33:39.09 39:11.47 10:51/M
67 Abigail Hlavaty Strongsville OH 6859 11 2413 33:47.11 34:14.10 10:54/M
68 Hannah Malbasa Avon Lake OH 6417 12 2533 34:24.20 38:57.65 11:06/M
69 Abby Buzdon Euclid OH 8115 13 2619 34:49.26 39:16.41 11:14/M
70 Avery Kuczkowski 7870 12 2656 35:01.56 35:29.54 11:18/M
71 Ariana Meyers Yorkville IL 7710 12 2666 35:05.35 36:56.07 11:19/M
72 Josephine Fallon Hudson OH 23316 11 2775 35:44.97 38:19.83 11:32/M
73 Greta Schmitz Castle Rock CO 8678 12 2777 35:45.14 38:19.60 11:32/M
74 Emalee Harala Mentor On Lk OH 7768 12 2894 36:19.58 37:15.02 11:43/M
75 Analisa Selzer Seven Hills OH 7037 11 2896 36:19.85 38:54.99 11:43/M
76 Olivia Tomek Berea OH 5338 12 2897 36:19.96 37:14.47 11:43/M
77 Rylan Gladfelter 8648 12 2956 36:41.75 40:38.44 11:50/M
78 Lianna Meguerditchian Avon Lake OH 23130 14 3044 37:09.69 37:31.84 11:59/M
79 Tre'Lannah Sennett The Villages FL 5812 12 3048 37:11.34 42:24.06 12:00/M
80 Aila Spudd Euclid OH 3740 11 3052 37:13.08 43:17.18 12:00/M
81 Sara Thomas Elyria OH 5933 13 3076 37:21.85 38:02.44 12:03/M
82 Sam Kilfoyle Xenia OH 7745 14 3083 37:24.72 39:55.62 12:04/M
83 Peyton Hudak Medina OH 6868 12 3121 37:41.87 38:22.99 12:09/M
84 Abigail Prementine 8824 14 3147 37:53.92 41:06.38 12:13/M
85 Grace Hlavaty Strongsville OH 6860 13 3224 38:28.96 38:57.04 12:25/M
86 Juliana Fazio 6777 11 3274 38:49.33 45:02.84 12:31/M
87 Chloe Dohner Barberton OH 9156 12 3371 39:24.17 43:54.41 12:43/M
88 Allison Gorman 9289 13 3400 39:37.39 42:09.35 12:47/M
89 Hannah Leffler Brecksville OH 7082 11 3450 40:05.65 42:57.65 12:56/M
90 Veruca Jouriles 554 13 3486 40:31.35 41:05.80 13:04/M
91 Hannah Linke Hudson OH 23330 13 3496 40:35.06 45:15.53 13:05/M
92 Meghan Mays Valley View OH 5660 11 3524 40:50.18 43:59.71 13:10/M
93 Gianna Lauricia Avon OH 6078 11 3530 40:52.16 45:15.07 13:11/M
94 Kaylee Hearn Brunswick OH 6878 12 3557 41:06.89 46:49.03 13:15/M
95 Kathryn Quinn Buffalo NY 8311 12 3560 41:07.84 46:48.29 13:16/M
96 Caitlyn Basil 5468 13 3562 41:08.71 46:48.37 13:16/M
97 Sydney Bebenroth 8840 11 3595 41:29.48 46:20.30 13:23/M
98 Cheryl Skinner Cleveland OH 9826 12 3610 41:36.53 45:22.01 13:25/M
99 Ava Wise Bay Village OH 5909 12 3623 41:41.62 47:29.47 13:27/M
100 Katherine Coyne Cleveland OH 8344 12 3669 42:06.42 42:30.65 13:35/M
101 Abbey Albrecht 6053 14 3674 42:09.83 47:41.43 13:36/M
102 Sadie Gerber Highland Hts OH 9271 11 3682 42:13.02 46:40.61 13:37/M
103 Rylee Durbak Overland Park KS 7812 13 3701 42:19.30 48:32.49 13:39/M
104 Travis Ferguson 7031 12 3725 42:33.91 47:43.35 13:44/M
105 Jillian Jaroszewicz Lakewood OH 6186 11 3729 42:39.13 43:29.61 13:45/M
106 Evelyn Ray Bay Village OH 6012 11 3783 43:11.55 48:22.29 13:56/M
107 Brooke Eldridge Hilliard OH 6018 12 3784 43:11.64 48:22.97 13:56/M
108 Clare Valenza Lyndhurst OH 7602 12 3819 43:38.33 46:51.31 14:05/M
109 Madeline Lutzko 6852 14 3845 43:49.41 49:34.75 14:08/M
110 Cassidee Marlow Brecksville OH 7073 14 3850 43:52.09 44:24.22 14:09/M
111 Kylei Kosek Brecksville OH 7072 14 3852 43:52.51 44:24.71 14:09/M
112 Casey Brinker Cleveland OH 9014 14 3926 44:30.58 49:46.09 14:21/M
113 Meredith Shemo Westlake OH 8484 13 3963 44:59.08 50:22.86 14:31/M
114 Emilia Krum Saratoga Spgs NY 7524 14 3976 45:09.57 49:02.84 14:34/M
115 Christina Manos Fairview Park OH 5404 13 4040 45:47.86 51:12.27 14:46/M
116 Julia Dibenedetto Cincinnati OH 7530 12 4087 46:23.65 52:46.83 14:58/M
117 Bella Debarr Brunswick OH 6882 11 4189 47:36.52 50:45.76 15:21/M
118 Sydney Skinner 7419 12 4193 47:39.58 50:05.93 15:22/M
119 Aurora Tedrick 7846 12 4203 47:45.91 52:57.57 15:24/M
120 Morgan Mucha Santa Monica CA 5316 12 4239 48:27.64 54:56.18 15:38/M
121 Madeline Burgess Broadview Hts OH 6991 11 4262 48:45.86 52:42.63 15:44/M
122 Madigan O'Malley Rocky River OH 6170 14 4303 49:23.03 50:17.38 15:56/M
123 Lily Grey Cleveland OH 6494 14 4325 49:46.03 55:17.13 16:03/M
124 Olivia Rosewell 6635 13 4376 50:33.24 51:23.79 16:18/M
125 Jaque Butkovic Solon OH 23200 11 4380 50:34.95 55:34.85 16:19/M
126 Grace Kosakowski Westlake OH 6225 14 4393 50:46.23 51:40.78 16:23/M
127 Alacyn Basil 5467 11 4399 50:50.28 51:36.35 16:24/M
128 Mia Bilardo Bay Village OH 7327 14 4561 52:57.81 55:11.28 17:05/M
129 Ella Forgach Macedonia OH 7329 12 4568 53:03.60 55:17.61 17:07/M
130 Lexie Taylor 7580 12 4652 54:20.21 1:00:16.46 17:32/M
131 Paige Hibbs Barberton OH 9358 12 4679 54:40.91 59:10.85 17:38/M
132 Tatum Tomallo Spring Branch TX 8034 13 4687 54:49.58 54:49.58 17:41/M
133 Eleanor Cruz Beachwood OH 9109 12 4730 55:42.90 1:02:23.00 17:58/M
134 Georgia Larive 8467 13 4731 55:44.62 1:02:23.38 17:59/M
135 Elizabeth Driscoll Beverly Hills MI 6275 12 4751 56:12.88 1:02:58.86 18:08/M
136 Erin Evert Brunswick OH 8596 13 4793 57:17.57 1:03:55.70 18:29/M
137 Lucine Meguerditchian Avon Lake OH 23132 11 4837 58:37.21 58:58.16 18:55/M
138 Jessica Dolowy 6784 13 4840 58:43.05 1:02:59.43 18:56/M
139 Julia Schwope Dallas TX 8632 11 4862 59:44.12 1:02:01.16 19:16/M
140 Jessica Mlocki Parma OH 8432 14 4916 1:02:40.42 1:07:08.36 20:13/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Record: Nick Irwin - Year: 2017 - Time: 15:15.75 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Doug Petrick Westlake OH 9673 18 8 16:30.09 16:31.10 5:19/M
2 Matthew Pettegrew Columbia Station OH 9676 15 9 16:36.79 16:37.42 5:21/M
3 Gunnar Stockman Lakewood OH 7296 18 11 17:16.60 17:17.66 5:34/M
4 Jeffrey Sajovie Jr Sagamore Hills OH 9766 16 13 17:34.73 17:35.68 5:40/M
5 Daniel Hornig Rocky River OH 23093 17 23 18:46.05 18:54.29 6:03/M
6 Kevin Barta Columbia Sta OH 6642 16 26 18:55.05 18:56.77 6:06/M
7 Mark McHugh Cleveland OH 8635 19 28 19:05.28 19:21.32 6:09/M
8 Chase Henderson Medina OH 9344 15 35 19:16.68 19:25.63 6:13/M
9 Phil Pinedo Solon OH 7482 18 37 19:21.81 19:27.73 6:15/M
10 Brian Barta Columbia Sta OH 6641 16 39 19:33.29 19:35.37 6:18/M
11 David Janke Rocky River OH 23091 16 45 19:44.36 19:52.61 6:22/M
12 Jack Mott Strongsville OH 8362 16 56 20:03.79 20:07.10 6:28/M
13 Maxwell Rollins 8020 15 60 20:10.66 20:13.48 6:30/M
14 Hunter Polinski Avon OH 23250 19 64 20:17.57 23:01.42 6:33/M
15 Joe D’aliberti 6714 18 66 20:24.50 20:39.75 6:35/M
16 Dominic Ferrante Mayfield OH 9211 18 74 20:39.04 20:45.14 6:40/M
17 Charlie Espy Shaker Hts OH 8881 18 79 20:46.90 20:57.39 6:42/M
18 Alex Ade Olmsted Twp OH 6447 15 81 20:48.35 20:55.93 6:43/M
19 Mark Szabo Avon Lake OH 8500 15 82 20:48.75 20:56.52 6:43/M
20 Cristian Perry Avon Lake OH 23216 16 88 20:58.28 21:08.09 6:46/M
21 Caden Weisgarber Massillon OH 5617 16 92 21:03.84 21:14.92 6:47/M
22 Brendan Paul Shaker Hts OH 8279 18 94 21:05.65 21:20.55 6:48/M
23 Justyn Spanski Parma OH 7173 18 98 21:18.74 21:47.97 6:52/M
24 Chris Hoffman North Royalton OH 6961 18 99 21:22.01 22:13.75 6:54/M
25 Tommy Carballada 7898 18 108 21:33.01 21:45.17 6:57/M
26 Alex Mrosko Avon OH 8844 16 113 21:41.06 21:49.70 7:00/M
27 Charlie Cindric Avon Lake OH 8459 15 114 21:41.40 21:49.82 7:00/M
28 Michael Dzurnak Strongsville OH 5283 19 126 21:49.52 23:22.85 7:02/M
29 Eli Tomasch Olmsted Falls OH 6970 18 127 21:50.09 22:18.83 7:03/M
30 Casey Dreiling Strongsville OH 9162 15 130 21:50.79 22:57.61 7:03/M
31 Logan Kuczkowski Medina OH 6762 17 149 22:04.54 23:53.41 7:07/M
32 Caleb Hawley 6815 17 152 22:06.05 22:12.15 7:08/M
33 Dominic Roschival 6600 19 157 22:12.69 22:59.00 7:10/M
34 Jimmy Torres 5523 15 159 22:16.02 22:40.38 7:11/M
35 Jack Sullivan Cleveland Hts OH 9898 19 178 22:30.38 27:18.71 7:15/M
36 Matt Lekan 6807 16 181 22:33.72 23:16.21 7:16/M
37 Alex Boff Broadview Heights OH 5291 15 188 22:38.60 22:54.13 7:18/M
38 Sean Mahoney Lakewood OH 6077 15 198 22:46.10 22:52.79 7:21/M
39 Cole Miller Hudson OH 7159 18 206 22:50.12 23:23.89 7:22/M
40 Jon Caryl Highland Hgts OH 9056 15 213 22:57.45 26:33.24 7:24/M
41 Luke Hanna Chesterland OH 7988 16 220 22:59.88 23:39.25 7:25/M
42 John E Vrablic Avon OH 9972 18 229 23:07.34 23:12.26 7:27/M
43 Joe Malinak Avon OH 9529 18 231 23:07.70 23:12.60 7:27/M
44 Josh Pickner Highland Heights OH 7631 17 235 23:11.14 25:28.77 7:29/M
45 Sam Shank 5892 17 254 23:22.06 23:58.19 7:32/M
46 Jed Zoghaib Avon OH 8439 15 262 23:26.53 26:47.49 7:34/M
47 Nathan Payn Hghlnds Ranch CO 9657 17 270 23:29.33 27:52.05 7:35/M
48 Nathan Smith Cincinnati OH 9837 18 287 23:41.43 24:48.59 7:38/M
49 Luke Good Hudson OH 8674 16 288 23:41.55 26:16.97 7:38/M
50 Evan Luikart Brecksville OH 23138 17 289 23:41.80 24:11.53 7:38/M
51 Jack Good Hudson OH 8672 18 291 23:42.10 26:17.54 7:39/M
52 Anthony Raffin Fairview Park OH 8851 18 313 23:52.11 24:12.64 7:42/M
53 Thomas Albrecht 6056 17 321 23:54.88 25:05.95 7:43/M
54 Henry Suster Gates Mills OH 23267 15 329 23:58.79 24:13.73 7:44/M
55 Max Ciccarello Middlebrg Hts OH 6658 18 335 24:03.35 24:18.94 7:45/M
56 Alexander Flood Lakewood OH 9224 17 354 24:11.98 24:59.63 7:48/M
57 Josh Trexler 5424 18 364 24:15.91 24:56.65 7:49/M
58 John Swansinger Avon Lake OH 6305 16 368 24:16.70 24:47.70 7:50/M
59 Brett Stuhm Olmsted Falls OH 1650 17 371 24:17.33 25:17.70 7:50/M
60 Tommy Baker Lakewood OH 6465 16 377 24:18.70 26:30.88 7:50/M
61 Gadi Polster Beachwood OH 6084 17 381 24:19.90 24:39.75 7:51/M
62 Ryan Evans Highland Hts OH 7600 18 383 24:21.32 26:22.55 7:51/M
63 Wayne Jr Scott Cleveland OH 5294 18 395 24:29.50 25:57.72 7:54/M
64 David Oppenlander Chardon OH 8219 16 479 25:05.67 25:13.16 8:05/M
65 Henry Brandt Rocky River OH 23147 19 480 25:06.19 26:11.29 8:06/M
66 Joseph Cherullo 7519 19 496 25:11.42 29:59.53 8:07/M
67 Max Boulton 7079 15 502 25:15.49 28:10.02 8:09/M
68 Lincoln Norton Washington DC 2758 18 506 25:16.92 31:36.39 8:09/M
69 Andrew Frolo North Olmsted OH 9252 19 512 25:19.85 25:22.46 8:10/M
70 Sammy Gephart Highland Hgts OH 8267 15 524 25:24.43 27:13.12 8:12/M
71 Zachary Persuric Brecksville OH 7085 15 559 25:34.41 28:29.71 8:15/M
72 Andrew Fry 6117 16 588 25:45.22 27:13.45 8:18/M
73 Julian Saunt Cleveland Hts OH 9782 15 614 25:52.85 32:22.07 8:21/M
74 Clayton Taylor 7579 18 618 25:56.14 27:19.13 8:22/M
75 Alex Inskeep Solon OH 7968 16 624 25:58.33 30:49.36 8:23/M
76 Derek Francis Eastlake OH 9239 16 626 25:58.81 27:14.69 8:23/M
77 Jacob Hornemann Shaker Heights OH 9374 16 629 25:59.84 27:47.66 8:23/M
78 Thomas Rega 7020 15 632 26:00.43 28:20.02 8:23/M
79 Jude Telesz Independence OH 9918 15 671 26:12.06 26:21.10 8:27/M
80 Jacob Respondek Mentor OH 9730 18 729 26:30.23 29:10.83 8:33/M
81 Chad Ayers Charlotte NC 8926 18 748 26:34.31 29:04.83 8:34/M
82 Andrew O'Donnell 7788 19 768 26:41.12 27:15.35 8:36/M
83 Petar Galic 7796 16 776 26:44.46 29:50.08 8:37/M
84 Derek Dockery 7696 18 782 26:45.57 27:16.85 8:38/M
85 Thomas Meyer 9577 17 814 27:00.77 29:10.50 8:43/M
86 Hal Roosa Cleveland Heights OH 8122 19 824 27:06.70 28:02.43 8:45/M
87 Joey Nanni Rocky River OH 6473 17 842 27:10.90 27:59.06 8:46/M
88 Ian Shemo Westlake OH 8483 15 863 27:16.51 32:38.51 8:48/M
89 Wyatt Tomallo Spring Branch TX 8037 17 869 27:18.74 32:55.32 8:48/M
90 Ben Batista 7556 18 904 27:27.52 28:55.28 8:51/M
91 Tommy McHugh 6345 17 934 27:36.76 30:09.21 8:54/M
92 Jack Dipronio 7088 17 937 27:37.41 30:30.51 8:55/M
93 Edgars York Avon Lake OH 8870 18 1050 28:06.64 28:36.37 9:04/M
94 Nicholas Domahoski Alexandria VA 6326 19 1083 28:15.61 30:31.40 9:07/M
95 Ben Krampitz Rocky River OH 6320 18 1201 28:47.19 30:49.26 9:17/M
96 Justin Converse Lincoln NE 9093 18 1207 28:48.40 29:24.91 9:17/M
97 Shadi Zogheib Westlake OH 6202 18 1219 28:51.93 32:11.84 9:18/M
98 Jordan Zlatin Beachwood OH 7231 17 1222 28:53.12 29:12.47 9:19/M
99 Zachary Nienhuis Travelers Rst SC 6070 17 1244 28:57.42 32:58.49 9:20/M
100 Kevin Shearer Hinckley OH 6127 18 1323 29:19.97 29:19.97 9:27/M
101 Morgan Vales Parma OH 23146 15 1377 29:33.05 32:20.17 9:32/M
102 David Castele 6035 17 1446 29:48.49 33:19.12 9:37/M
103 Arthur Prodafikas Cleveland OH 8416 16 1458 29:51.72 32:24.47 9:38/M
104 Will Baker Lakewood OH 6467 18 1511 30:06.08 32:19.03 9:43/M
105 Liam Hamm Rocky River OH 9319 16 1544 30:16.42 34:33.44 9:46/M
106 Daniel Garner 5643 15 1628 30:35.30 36:59.77 9:52/M
107 Blake Roberts Hudson OH 23270 18 1662 30:43.02 33:15.98 9:55/M
108 Aric Ubienski Litchfield OH 9957 19 1666 30:43.98 33:40.34 9:55/M
109 Aaron Moore Brecksville OH 7632 18 1678 30:47.72 32:28.47 9:56/M
110 Daniel McCabe 7339 19 1904 31:41.29 37:03.94 10:13/M
111 Ryan Ribinskas South Euclid OH 2632 18 1918 31:44.62 31:51.27 10:14/M
112 Braden Perry 9662 18 1935 31:50.18 33:11.08 10:16/M
113 Michael A. Soto III N Ridgeville OH 8419 16 2056 32:18.43 35:58.86 10:25/M
114 Jesse Belitz Independence OH 5806 18 2060 32:19.21 37:20.44 10:25/M
115 Chase Ray Wadsworth OH 5151 19 2135 32:38.06 32:51.49 10:32/M
116 Austin Henrickson 7643 19 2155 32:41.55 34:52.75 10:33/M
117 Matthew Regrut Strongsville OH 5586 19 2232 33:02.28 33:29.37 10:39/M
118 James Hering Hudson OH 23331 15 2243 33:04.90 37:46.15 10:40/M
119 Gabrielle Horvath North Royalton OH 8526 18 2284 33:14.70 34:12.99 10:43/M
120 Ethan Rosen 7003 19 2383 33:41.00 35:26.06 10:52/M
121 Devon Pincombe N Ridgeville OH 9680 16 2499 34:13.96 37:27.73 11:02/M
122 Matt Stanfield Avon Lake OH 9877 19 2667 35:05.54 39:59.39 11:19/M
123 Declan Fischback Rocky River OH 9214 19 2688 35:12.63 36:29.04 11:21/M
124 Christopher Richardson Cleveland OH 5832 17 2700 35:18.73 39:04.65 11:23/M
125 Jesús Berio Pataskala OH 6195 18 2709 35:20.99 36:26.55 11:24/M
126 Sam Gootee Strongsville OH 8782 17 2829 36:01.39 40:28.59 11:37/M
127 Ronan Loftus 5634 15 2905 36:22.88 37:44.30 11:44/M
128 Dylan Barnett Euclid OH 1566 15 2938 36:34.15 38:00.60 11:48/M
129 Jack Frank Strongsville OH 6828 17 2984 36:53.57 36:53.57 11:54/M
130 Jonathan Consiglio N Royalton OH 6977 16 3002 36:59.41 41:50.47 11:56/M
131 Alex Peshek Rocky River OH 9668 15 3109 37:39.42 41:58.01 12:09/M
132 Nicholas Sweet Euclid OH 9904 16 3140 37:51.25 39:43.85 12:13/M
133 Tyler Fowles 5857 15 3284 38:53.47 43:28.82 12:33/M
134 Ethan King Euclid OH 9442 19 3339 39:12.41 39:12.41 12:39/M
135 Bryce Hibbs Barberton OH 9354 17 3369 39:22.87 43:53.59 12:42/M
136 William Boulton 7081 15 3453 40:06.22 42:58.05 12:56/M
137 Sam Dubusker Lakewood OH 23121 15 3585 41:26.14 42:29.39 13:22/M
138 Tyler McNichols 7068 19 3748 42:49.11 45:46.92 13:49/M
139 Christopher Cherullo 7517 15 3750 42:49.60 47:51.72 13:49/M
140 Samuel Gouch North Olmsted OH 7358 16 3758 42:56.59 48:34.39 13:51/M
141 Nicholas Loveland Strongsville OH 5293 15 3898 44:15.88 47:01.27 14:16/M
142 Sean Odonnell Lakewood OH 7305 15 3905 44:19.34 47:10.57 14:18/M
143 John MacIntosh Shaker Hts OH 8248 16 3936 44:35.56 48:50.61 14:23/M
144 Michael Gosiewski 5184 17 3944 44:44.85 49:42.67 14:26/M
145 Patrick English 8658 18 4002 45:26.63 46:00.56 14:39/M
146 Robert Kunkle Cleveland OH 8729 18 4049 45:50.87 52:03.68 14:47/M
147 Dane Bozsvai Solon OH 8169 18 4115 46:49.13 47:36.08 15:06/M
148 Sean O'Malley Rocky River OH 6174 17 4297 49:19.15 50:14.47 15:55/M
149 Sam Russell Paris OH 9762 18 4318 49:35.49 53:18.89 16:00/M
150 Adam Tinline 5498 15 4327 49:47.61 54:25.09 16:04/M
151 Cj Tinline 5500 19 4329 49:48.45 54:25.91 16:04/M
152 Josh Poldruhi N Royalton OH 6800 19 4402 50:51.79 51:57.72 16:24/M
153 Nicholas Gosiewski 5185 16 4412 50:59.54 55:57.55 16:27/M
154 Matt Wiegandt North Olmsted OH 23003 19 4551 52:49.33 1:00:00.49 17:02/M
155 Griffin Wood Delmar NY 5491 18 4650 54:19.36 1:00:44.90 17:31/M
156 Zaid Roufael 5801 19 4738 55:55.63 1:00:30.48 18:02/M
157 Nick Tracey Strongsville OH 7331 17 4760 56:25.68 57:13.63 18:12/M
158 Cam Evert Brunswick OH 8593 16 4806 57:24.86 1:04:01.34 18:31/M
159 Sullivan Prementine 8827 16 4934 1:04:07.35 1:07:25.61 20:41/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Record: Annamarie Digiacobbe - Year: 2016 - Time: 19:02.32

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Annamarie Digiacobbe Medina OH 9148 17 41 19:35.17 19:37.79 6:19/M
2 Samantha Bernhardt South Euclid OH 6316 19 47 19:49.70 20:20.34 6:24/M
3 Sevahna Crofford Middleburg Heights OH 6925 19 93 21:05.54 21:08.95 6:48/M
4 Abby Coe Bay Village OH 9084 17 128 21:50.18 22:00.07 7:03/M
5 Hannah Wleklinski Zionsville IN 7922 15 136 21:54.83 22:01.10 7:04/M
6 Kristen Seballos 8001 18 141 21:59.61 22:45.95 7:05/M
7 Lauren Roman Avon OH 9748 18 183 22:34.76 25:18.05 7:17/M
8 Marie Musser 23226 16 191 22:41.09 25:27.72 7:19/M
9 Alexa Sposit Hinckley OH 5364 18 208 22:54.19 23:07.21 7:23/M
10 Olivia Bechtel Bay Village OH 6548 19 218 22:59.12 23:29.67 7:25/M
11 Abigail Wood Delmar NY 5492 16 279 23:34.43 25:13.23 7:36/M
12 Alexandra Vesikallio Bay Village OH 6517 17 280 23:35.18 24:04.53 7:36/M
13 Megan Hofstetter 8128 19 295 23:44.59 28:43.78 7:39/M
14 Brianna Kirlough Valley City OH 5322 17 306 23:49.70 24:04.44 7:41/M
15 Audrey Ray Bay Village OH 6014 16 314 23:52.20 28:52.41 7:42/M
16 Lucia O'Donnell 7791 16 316 23:52.55 24:24.50 7:42/M
17 Claire Fallon Brentwood TN 8682 16 348 24:10.44 26:43.26 7:48/M
18 Malerie Mysza Sagamore Hills OH 9616 19 374 24:17.81 24:32.31 7:50/M
19 Katie Sidloski Strongsville OH 5303 19 391 24:24.44 24:48.60 7:52/M
20 Ally Sidloski Strongsville OH 5301 17 392 24:24.93 24:48.75 7:52/M
21 Larissa Gaborick N Royalton OH 6929 18 442 24:50.53 25:09.03 8:01/M
22 Ava Ransom Bay Village OH 6146 16 481 25:06.22 26:18.60 8:06/M
23 Shania Turner Mayfield Hts OH 7766 16 483 25:06.93 25:30.12 8:06/M
24 Alyssa Miller North Canton OH 5614 16 492 25:10.34 25:28.92 8:07/M
25 Holly Hetman N Royalton OH 5278 19 497 25:12.54 27:03.20 8:08/M
26 Elizabeth Shedroff Macedonia OH 9808 18 509 25:17.16 26:10.54 8:09/M
27 Caroline Fallon Brentwood TN 8681 19 511 25:18.75 27:51.78 8:10/M
28 Alexandra Gephart Highland Hgts OH 7399 17 538 25:29.30 27:17.36 8:13/M
29 Taylor Augustine Brecksville OH 8924 19 564 25:36.30 26:06.12 8:15/M
30 Rachel Thomas Elyria OH 5932 15 584 25:44.35 26:24.45 8:18/M
31 Madison Desilva Aurora OH 9139 18 587 25:45.15 26:54.56 8:18/M
32 Olivia Jones Independence OH 7205 19 593 25:46.95 26:49.88 8:19/M
33 Kaitlin Pettegrew Columbia Station OH 9675 17 595 25:47.54 26:03.93 8:19/M
34 Rose Norton Washington DC 2759 15 596 25:47.56 32:09.25 8:19/M
35 Molly Livingston Brecksville OH 23139 16 597 25:47.96 26:17.77 8:19/M
36 Abbie Szendrey Cleveland OH 23116 16 616 25:54.17 27:24.71 8:21/M
37 Mary Dempsey Rocky River OH 7404 18 631 26:00.04 28:46.06 8:23/M
38 Karly Turner Bay Village OH 6378 17 646 26:03.14 27:06.75 8:24/M
39 Molly Stothard North Olmsted OH 9888 17 651 26:04.41 28:51.19 8:25/M
40 Laura Adams Grafton OH 23141 19 654 26:05.07 27:00.35 8:25/M
41 Josephine Hoff 8503 15 659 26:05.90 30:41.76 8:25/M
42 Ellianna Hoff 8501 19 661 26:06.43 30:41.74 8:25/M
43 Alexandria Groos Rocky River OH 23129 18 672 26:12.27 27:01.79 8:27/M
44 Rachel Kintop 7929 15 690 26:17.14 29:39.16 8:29/M
45 Emily Smagola Sagamore Hills OH 9831 19 693 26:19.04 26:33.07 8:29/M
46 Kelley Reis Lakewood OH 6166 18 723 26:29.33 27:55.46 8:33/M
47 Madeline Vales Parma OH 23145 17 725 26:29.42 29:16.19 8:33/M
48 Avery McGeary Mentor OH 9558 18 730 26:30.44 29:10.78 8:33/M
49 Caroline Raffin Fairview Park OH 8852 16 734 26:31.06 29:16.21 8:33/M
50 Julia Barragate Shaker Hts OH 8955 17 741 26:33.27 30:18.76 8:34/M
51 Pragi Patel Pepper Pike OH 7539 19 742 26:33.77 29:52.66 8:34/M
52 Claire Noel Rocky River OH 23127 18 745 26:34.16 27:24.01 8:34/M
53 Sophie Torres 5527 17 797 26:54.18 26:54.18 8:41/M
54 Sophia Banez Strongsville OH 8946 17 805 26:56.80 27:26.65 8:41/M
55 Grace Castle Seven Hills OH 5681 19 827 27:07.43 28:28.54 8:45/M
56 Alexandra Rechner N Royalton OH 9715 19 838 27:09.50 28:52.37 8:45/M
57 Grace Nanni Rocky River OH 6472 18 845 27:11.59 27:59.47 8:46/M
58 Camryn Parsons University Ht OH 7569 16 848 27:12.33 28:26.44 8:46/M
59 Emily Cline Avon Lake OH 9077 19 857 27:14.73 29:10.13 8:47/M
60 Mary Augenstein Rocky River OH 23126 18 859 27:15.53 28:05.27 8:47/M
61 Sara Bernhardt South Euclid OH 6317 19 861 27:15.83 27:46.87 8:47/M
62 Teresa Schnell Strongsville OH 6724 16 862 27:15.96 28:19.33 8:47/M
63 Kelly O'Neill Westlake OH 6089 19 876 27:20.29 28:21.50 8:49/M
64 Josie Cremeans Chardon OH 7835 19 898 27:25.64 28:11.70 8:51/M
65 Kyra Gentry Portales NM 23201 16 908 27:29.52 31:06.51 8:52/M
66 Katie Lew Westlake OH 9496 15 912 27:30.34 29:13.13 8:52/M
67 Emily Templeton Westlake OH 7401 15 915 27:31.39 28:18.87 8:53/M
68 Jennifer Baird 5742 19 925 27:33.78 28:32.90 8:53/M
69 Katie Lew Westlake OH 9495 19 936 27:37.12 29:19.78 8:55/M
70 Sara McGreal 7938 17 946 27:41.20 30:06.96 8:56/M
71 Carmie Alberty Hinckley OH 8909 16 949 27:42.61 29:53.73 8:56/M
72 Colleen Martin Richmond Hts OH 7122 16 958 27:43.90 32:44.70 8:56/M
73 Ayana Arsic N Royalton OH 8917 17 975 27:48.18 29:09.79 8:58/M
74 Madeline Grobelny Twinsburg OH 8822 15 981 27:49.06 29:16.09 8:58/M
75 Caravita Melaragno Mayfield Village OH 7763 18 1005 27:55.17 28:18.41 9:00/M
76 Alison Murphy Rocky River OH 9612 18 1060 28:09.65 29:21.08 9:05/M
77 Nechama Mikhli Beachwood OH 9586 16 1093 28:18.34 28:18.34 9:08/M
78 Antoinette Arezone Highland Hgts OH 7815 15 1162 28:36.52 32:25.23 9:14/M
79 Morgan Frank Avon Lake OH 6049 18 1171 28:39.07 31:02.02 9:15/M
80 Eve Witzigreuter Bay Village OH 6584 18 1183 28:43.23 32:20.16 9:16/M
81 Emily Azzolina Richfield OH 8829 17 1185 28:43.37 33:17.13 9:16/M
82 Maddy Jerdonek Avon OH 5543 16 1190 28:44.49 29:39.50 9:16/M
83 Jane Protos Westlake OH 5898 15 1193 28:44.97 31:01.62 9:16/M
84 Grace Sullivan Rocky River OH 5379 17 1198 28:46.94 31:48.50 9:17/M
85 Anna Seffernick 6238 19 1200 28:47.17 30:39.23 9:17/M
86 Domenica Marino 5865 18 1223 28:53.13 32:49.44 9:19/M
87 Liliana Horter Brecksville OH 9376 17 1232 28:55.47 32:42.59 9:20/M
88 Kaycey Sarkisian 3538 18 1254 28:59.12 32:38.87 9:21/M
89 Sylvia Reynolds Norton OH 5352 15 1297 29:11.86 34:09.31 9:25/M
90 Allison O'Donnell 7786 16 1316 29:16.68 29:49.03 9:26/M
91 Audra Feddrix Westlake OH 6125 18 1329 29:21.25 29:21.25 9:28/M
92 Ashima Fillbach Cleveland OH 9212 17 1339 29:24.87 31:38.99 9:29/M
93 Kelcey Reynolds Cortland OH 9732 18 1360 29:29.38 32:40.30 9:31/M
94 Megan Taylor Brunswick OH 5289 16 1371 29:32.11 32:52.43 9:32/M
95 Hailey Fixler Beachwood OH 9220 15 1400 29:39.24 31:13.14 9:34/M
96 Olivia Jedlicka Avon Lake OH 2563 18 1411 29:41.88 32:56.34 9:35/M
97 Elizabeth Hamker 688 15 1412 29:42.16 31:23.27 9:35/M
98 Kailey Budzar Rocky River OH 9038 15 1416 29:42.90 31:23.90 9:35/M
99 Erica Jarrell Cambridge MA 9400 18 1426 29:44.57 34:54.30 9:35/M
100 Claire Greller Olmsted Falls OH 6302 18 1440 29:46.99 30:50.65 9:36/M
101 Meghan Orourke Sandy Hook CT 23190 15 1441 29:47.03 33:45.56 9:36/M
102 Jessica Liang Mayfield Hts OH 7765 15 1454 29:50.18 30:16.85 9:37/M
103 Sophie York Avon Lake OH 8869 16 1455 29:50.20 30:18.30 9:37/M
104 Elizabeth Rechin Cleveland OH 8414 16 1460 29:52.28 32:24.20 9:38/M
105 Abby Shaffer 5671 18 1464 29:52.68 34:12.50 9:38/M
106 Aryssa Prodafikas Cleveland OH 8415 18 1465 29:52.75 32:25.12 9:38/M
107 Sophia Rechin Cleveland OH 8413 18 1478 29:54.81 32:27.45 9:39/M
108 Maria Eley Marysville OH 8719 18 1524 30:09.68 36:17.63 9:44/M
109 Martha Blatt Highland Hts OH 5006 19 1545 30:17.07 32:42.88 9:46/M
110 Katie McGreal 7934 17 1552 30:19.05 32:45.10 9:47/M
111 Paige Boughambouz Mayfield Hts OH 7761 15 1555 30:19.75 30:46.26 9:47/M
112 Taylor Carlini 352 18 1559 30:20.24 33:00.47 9:47/M
113 Gabrielle Neric Middleburg Hts OH 6923 19 1561 30:20.36 30:48.67 9:47/M
114 Noelle Dzurnak Strongsville OH 5284 18 1582 30:24.16 34:49.65 9:48/M
115 Kristijana Sesar Chardon OH 9802 16 1613 30:32.58 31:45.82 9:51/M
116 Clare Kelley Rocky River OH 9425 19 1621 30:33.96 34:41.14 9:51/M
117 Alexis Graves 8006 19 1669 30:45.25 34:37.67 9:55/M
118 Emily Jackson Hudson OH 7014 18 1694 30:51.20 31:00.91 9:57/M
119 Cecilia Payne Cleveland Heights OH 5697 18 1705 30:54.44 35:13.67 9:58/M
120 Cecilia Tompkins Cleveland OH 6299 16 1706 30:54.53 30:54.53 9:58/M
121 Madison Wilson Fairview Park OH 6190 16 1707 30:54.58 34:14.56 9:58/M
122 Emily Godenswager Brunswick OH 23058 15 1732 31:02.30 31:58.33 10:01/M
123 Andrea Snyder Parma OH 7007 16 1749 31:07.09 34:12.76 10:02/M
124 Zoe Budzar Lakewood OH 1690 19 1755 31:08.58 33:52.02 10:03/M
125 Sophie Manoloff Rocky River OH 23135 18 1765 31:10.09 35:04.91 10:03/M
126 Nora McKeown Rocky River OH 8382 18 1771 31:11.04 35:05.63 10:04/M
127 Megan Fleming 7283 18 1777 31:13.02 34:10.20 10:04/M
128 Madison Fleming 7282 18 1781 31:13.44 34:10.65 10:04/M
129 Danna Zlatin Beachwood OH 7230 15 1783 31:13.72 35:09.22 10:04/M
130 Monica Iammarino Highland Hgts OH 7764 16 1786 31:13.93 31:40.52 10:04/M
131 Julia Rush 6594 16 1798 31:16.63 35:12.55 10:05/M
132 Ella Burguera-Couce Pepper Pike OH 2620 19 1805 31:19.30 36:10.12 10:06/M
133 Kyleigh Evans Cincinnati OH 7642 19 1818 31:21.01 32:48.87 10:07/M
134 Gigi Kmiec Cleveland OH 5828 19 1823 31:21.88 35:07.52 10:07/M
135 Mary Kate George Rocky River OH 5535 17 1851 31:25.59 37:19.65 10:08/M
136 Olivia Finau 6360 17 1857 31:26.76 34:07.18 10:08/M
137 Kennedy Clement Avon Lake OH 9076 18 1874 31:30.64 36:25.13 10:10/M
138 Mary McCabe 7341 16 1911 31:43.29 37:03.83 10:14/M
139 Ally Roberts Westlake OH 8694 19 1913 31:43.49 34:40.13 10:14/M
140 Brittany Fowles 5854 18 1914 31:43.64 36:19.47 10:14/M
141 Bethany Eckman Rocky River OH 2001 15 1951 31:52.68 31:58.94 10:17/M
142 Rachel Coyne 5625 16 1959 31:53.70 37:47.62 10:17/M
143 Caroline Drinko Broadview Hts OH 7116 17 1974 31:55.98 35:41.78 10:18/M
144 Rachel Johanek Cleveland OH 9406 17 2045 32:12.47 34:24.97 10:23/M
145 Lauren Corrigan Rocky River OH 9100 16 2053 32:17.41 33:21.02 10:25/M
146 Julia Gutermuth Independence OH 5808 18 2067 32:20.33 37:21.79 10:26/M
147 Mary Clare Corrigan Rocky River OH 9101 19 2089 32:25.26 33:28.06 10:27/M
148 Meara Mahoney Lakewood OH 6075 17 2099 32:29.12 37:48.95 10:29/M
149 Alexis Chuppa N Royalton OH 6755 18 2103 32:31.11 36:27.33 10:29/M
150 Lauren Hoagland Wilmette IL 8710 17 2111 32:32.32 33:31.65 10:30/M
151 Nora Sovacool Westlake OH 9857 19 2129 32:35.57 35:13.90 10:31/M
152 Malia Southard 7645 19 2144 32:40.01 34:51.78 10:32/M
153 Julia Horter Brecksville OH 9375 19 2156 32:41.75 32:41.75 10:33/M
154 Angie Grabmeier 8722 16 2216 32:58.18 39:16.32 10:38/M
155 Amy Regrut Strongsville OH 5582 15 2233 33:02.48 33:29.97 10:39/M
156 Sophie Bumm Lakewood OH 6224 15 2257 33:08.10 33:49.71 10:41/M
157 Diletta Marchesi Hghlnds Ranch CO 9536 17 2292 33:16.38 37:39.23 10:44/M
158 Hope Sloop Willoughby OH 7639 19 2294 33:16.78 35:34.57 10:44/M
159 Madeline Rowley Rocky River OH 9753 19 2308 33:21.22 34:59.05 10:45/M
160 Sophia D'Onofrio Chagrin Falls OH 7532 17 2318 33:23.14 37:24.74 10:46/M
161 Aubrie Montie North Olmsted OH 8290 18 2329 33:25.26 39:44.31 10:47/M
162 Allison Boyer Wickliffe OH 8998 19 2380 33:40.82 37:04.99 10:52/M
163 Alexandra Valocchi Chagrin Falls OH 8185 18 2386 33:41.48 35:02.64 10:52/M
164 Claudia Gulan Olmsted Falls OH 5461 16 2391 33:42.71 38:47.82 10:52/M
165 Victoria Graves 8008 16 2402 33:45.03 37:40.68 10:53/M
166 Rachael Thorn Rocky River OH 8562 18 2403 33:45.38 37:56.50 10:53/M
167 Alessandra Selassie Washington DC 9801 15 2419 33:48.23 38:37.37 10:54/M
168 Lillian Beach Rocky River OH 5549 16 2430 33:52.65 34:50.50 10:55/M
169 Juliana Rowane Willoughby Hills OH 7872 17 2434 33:53.96 39:09.77 10:56/M
170 Kimaya Bakhle Westlake OH 6375 17 2438 33:54.48 39:57.82 10:56/M
171 Natalie Stanziano Medina OH 6713 19 2440 33:55.58 38:30.95 10:56/M
172 Lauren Kantzes 5334 16 2459 34:00.42 39:07.87 10:58/M
173 Michelle Appel Westlake OH 6333 19 2490 34:10.05 36:21.30 11:01/M
174 Brenna Wojcik Westlake OH 6376 16 2515 34:19.48 39:19.70 11:04/M
175 Brett Parsons University Ht OH 7568 18 2517 34:20.01 35:39.70 11:05/M
176 Zoe Larive 8469 18 2520 34:21.15 36:46.68 11:05/M
177 Eva Cruz Beachwood OH 9110 18 2522 34:21.54 36:46.94 11:05/M
178 Eileen Shea Cleveland OH 5389 18 2528 34:22.70 36:48.98 11:05/M
179 Acadia Caryl Cleveland OH 9055 17 2551 34:30.47 38:05.83 11:08/M
180 Isabella Stanziano Medina OH 6711 17 2554 34:31.68 39:05.42 11:08/M
181 Emily Loftus Pearl River NY 380 19 2580 34:35.97 37:45.10 11:09/M
182 Abby Lewis Delaware OH 5241 17 2591 34:40.22 36:10.30 11:11/M
183 Jillian Proszek N Ridgeville OH 6547 19 2594 34:41.00 37:16.29 11:11/M
184 Olivia Marek 5261 18 2604 34:44.35 36:33.22 11:12/M
185 Halle Crtalic Chardon OH 8218 19 2612 34:46.81 38:49.05 11:13/M
186 Hannah Powers Westlake OH 5070 15 2616 34:47.90 37:57.52 11:13/M
187 Alyssa Reddy North Olmsted OH 5649 16 2628 34:52.76 36:15.90 11:15/M
188 Samantha Horvath North Royalton OH 8523 16 2632 34:53.67 35:51.96 11:15/M
189 Corrine Kuczkowski 7877 15 2658 35:01.86 35:28.87 11:18/M
190 Alexandria Meyers Yorkville IL 7709 16 2671 35:06.31 36:56.52 11:19/M
191 Zoë Johanni Westlake OH 6194 19 2687 35:12.20 36:18.20 11:21/M
192 Marisa Hofstetter 8127 19 2697 35:16.24 40:15.61 11:23/M
193 Christina Jones Mentor OH 9410 18 2702 35:19.78 39:09.87 11:24/M
194 Courtney McClendon Houston TX 8195 19 2729 35:27.84 39:47.40 11:26/M
195 Celia Andrews Lakewood OH 5516 16 2742 35:32.06 39:30.82 11:28/M
196 Elizabeth Hilow Lakewood OH 5517 16 2743 35:32.15 39:30.94 11:28/M
197 Allison Chlad 7756 16 2797 35:52.36 39:50.09 11:34/M
198 Lena Richardson Cleveland OH 5834 19 2807 35:55.28 39:42.38 11:35/M
199 Lauren Fitzgerald Fairview Park OH 9219 18 2828 36:01.28 37:36.82 11:37/M
200 Jill Castle 5682 17 2865 36:10.32 37:32.23 11:40/M
201 Cadence Downey Elyria OH 5593 19 2889 36:18.51 41:51.68 11:43/M
202 Matthew Hutchinson 7365 17 2900 36:20.66 41:08.66 11:43/M
203 Brianna Gallagher 6721 15 2907 36:24.04 40:23.34 11:45/M
204 Jenna Bresnahan Cleveland OH 5330 18 2977 36:50.05 39:01.91 11:53/M
205 Lilly Intihar Strongsville OH 6827 17 2987 36:54.28 36:54.28 11:54/M
206 Courtenay Amentini Akron OH 8914 16 2988 36:54.32 38:47.82 11:54/M
207 Kaitlyn Hagarty Akron OH 9313 17 2991 36:54.53 38:48.07 11:54/M
208 Cheyenne Bondra Richfield OH 8991 19 3003 37:00.91 38:54.22 11:56/M
209 Emma Arnold Lakewood OH 6295 16 3045 37:09.90 42:50.73 11:59/M
210 Marissa Schmitt Avon Lake OH 6261 16 3056 37:14.62 42:55.55 12:01/M
211 Carly Wellener Medina OH 9988 18 3103 37:37.33 42:19.69 12:08/M
212 Emily Gorman 9290 15 3114 37:41.39 40:23.05 12:09/M
213 Maggie Bilardo Bay Village OH 7325 17 3129 37:45.84 39:59.59 12:11/M
214 Sarah Reindel 7208 19 3157 37:59.31 42:02.63 12:15/M
215 Jane Hoagland Wilmette IL 8708 19 3171 38:04.34 39:03.45 12:17/M
216 Kate McHugh 6341 19 3215 38:22.76 40:55.48 12:23/M
217 Liliana Conn Canton OH 7056 16 3221 38:26.88 43:11.13 12:24/M
218 Noel Spinelli N Royalton OH 9867 19 3263 38:43.65 39:23.57 12:29/M
219 Eliana Chelnick 7586 15 3283 38:53.38 45:16.85 12:33/M
220 Kelsey Wilk Willoughby OH 23005 18 3300 38:58.85 41:28.27 12:34/M
221 Alanna Restifo Brecksville OH 7160 18 3313 39:06.57 41:32.22 12:37/M
222 Nicole Cusick 5893 19 3341 39:13.29 39:49.18 12:39/M
223 Alexandra Didonato Brecksville OH 5718 18 3367 39:22.55 41:46.80 12:42/M
224 Callie Alexis Lakewood OH 7499 16 3374 39:25.88 42:27.58 12:43/M
225 Aneri Patel Pepper Pike OH 7541 16 3404 39:37.90 42:57.65 12:47/M
226 Alexandra Russ North Olmsted OH 8793 18 3427 39:52.08 46:16.95 12:52/M
227 Claire Black Lakewood OH 23142 19 3478 40:26.34 45:53.56 13:03/M
228 Sheri Valore Medina OH 9961 18 3485 40:30.30 43:26.42 13:04/M
229 Meghan Daymut Avon OH 5939 18 3493 40:34.74 41:49.57 13:05/M
230 Erika Hill Brecksville OH 9361 16 3509 40:41.44 42:34.21 13:07/M
231 Lily Steiger Brecksville OH 9881 17 3512 40:41.86 42:35.34 13:07/M
232 Stefanie Marek 5262 17 3513 40:42.05 42:30.68 13:08/M
233 Lili Roosa Cleveland Heights OH 8124 17 3571 41:16.79 42:13.11 13:19/M
234 Annika McNulty Cleveland OH 8121 15 3572 41:16.98 42:15.96 13:19/M
235 Lina Fares Medina OH 5299 17 3594 41:29.30 46:29.73 13:23/M
236 Gabby Sutton Brunswick OH 6956 17 3626 41:47.57 47:56.34 13:29/M
237 Anna Wise Bay Village OH 5908 15 3643 41:54.22 47:42.65 13:31/M
238 Nina Fazio 6776 18 3658 42:02.15 48:16.11 13:34/M
239 Nicole Kobak Medina OH 6898 19 3680 42:12.70 47:14.07 13:37/M
240 Alex York Avon Lake OH 8868 19 3689 42:15.00 42:43.57 13:38/M
241 Annie Durbak Overland Park KS 7811 15 3703 42:20.15 48:32.31 13:39/M
242 Kaitlin Kramer 7070 19 3747 42:48.61 45:46.82 13:48/M
243 Leda Flory Hudson OH 5170 18 3777 43:07.12 48:38.57 13:55/M
244 Anne Papandreas Strongsville OH 9649 18 3837 43:43.25 46:55.72 14:06/M
245 Brianna Chattin 6851 15 3847 43:50.76 49:35.89 14:08/M
246 Amanda Demyan Wellington OH 8358 15 3879 44:06.93 48:34.86 14:14/M
247 Morgan Finau 6362 18 3906 44:22.08 47:04.04 14:19/M
248 Kiran Singh Chicago IL 8653 19 3953 44:55.01 47:54.00 14:29/M
249 Devin Frydl Cleveland OH 9255 19 3954 44:55.35 45:51.30 14:29/M
250 Abby Bernard Lyndhurst OH 8973 19 3955 44:55.45 45:50.29 14:29/M
251 Kendyl Diggins Wickliffe OH 9146 17 3956 44:55.60 48:19.69 14:29/M
252 Halle Letizio South Euclid OH 9493 19 3958 44:56.76 45:52.07 14:30/M
253 Nicole Zucco North Royalton OH 23055 18 3993 45:24.72 49:12.32 14:39/M
254 Natalie Zucco North Royalton OH 23054 16 3994 45:24.85 49:12.47 14:39/M
255 Casey Kunkle Cleveland OH 8731 19 4030 45:42.22 52:02.66 14:45/M
256 Rachel Long North Royalton OH 9510 16 4037 45:43.58 45:43.58 14:45/M
257 Camila Rodriguez Willowick OH 7806 19 4069 46:10.46 48:28.57 14:54/M
258 Karla Rodriguez Willowick OH 7808 16 4073 46:13.13 48:30.81 14:55/M
259 Abigail McKenna Cleveland OH 9563 19 4080 46:18.99 48:09.05 14:56/M
260 Madison Medalis 6950 18 4161 47:21.44 52:22.77 15:16/M
261 Adrienne Wentling Westlake OH 9991 17 4163 47:21.83 53:27.15 15:16/M
262 Norah Wilson Westlake OH 6410 17 4166 47:23.48 53:25.98 15:17/M
263 Kaitlyn Persuric Brecksville OH 7083 18 4179 47:29.20 50:22.26 15:19/M
264 Olivia Wolfram Cuyahoga Fls OH 7108 17 4181 47:29.60 51:40.66 15:19/M
265 Samantha Kerivan Damascus MD 6892 19 4187 47:35.51 50:46.47 15:21/M
266 Ashley Kerivan Damascus MD 6889 17 4192 47:39.32 50:49.31 15:22/M
267 Juel Cockrell 1296 19 4270 48:55.49 54:24.18 15:47/M
268 Micki Wiedlund Brecksville OH 5702 16 4333 49:49.46 54:36.86 16:04/M
269 Isabel Tinline 5503 15 4334 49:50.54 54:26.20 16:05/M
270 Allison Ivcic Maple Hts OH 7006 17 4341 49:59.33 53:05.71 16:07/M
271 Clara Mlynek 6725 18 4358 50:19.99 51:12.17 16:14/M
272 Kennedy Crofford Middleburg Heights OH 6924 16 4371 50:30.28 50:30.28 16:17/M
273 Joci Verb Bay Village OH 1039 18 4387 50:38.37 57:13.59 16:20/M
274 April Kossin Eustis FL 6795 19 4394 50:46.83 51:53.45 16:23/M
275 Grace Martello 593 18 4408 50:57.26 55:10.48 16:26/M
276 Hope Nyland Columbus OH 23113 15 4436 51:20.46 56:56.14 16:34/M
277 Rachel Nyland Columbus OH 23114 18 4482 51:45.95 57:16.91 16:42/M
278 Olivia Hovan Strongsville OH 6957 19 4554 52:50.12 55:03.63 17:03/M
279 Tori Taylor 7581 15 4648 54:17.97 1:00:15.09 17:31/M
280 Anna Eley Marysville OH 8717 16 4746 56:10.44 1:02:34.11 18:07/M
281 Shivani Patel S Barrington IL 6874 15 4785 57:12.82 1:02:15.03 18:27/M
282 Faith Arthur North Royalton OH 23253 19 4787 57:15.58 1:04:15.53 18:28/M
283 Caitlin Cindric Avon Lake OH 8458 19 4827 58:21.48 1:00:54.43 18:49/M
284 Caroline Heitz 6062 17 4905 1:02:21.26 1:05:18.39 20:07/M
285 Alex Kuzma 8806 17 4927 1:04:03.86 1:08:22.20 20:40/M
286 Isabella Kuzma 8808 19 4931 1:04:06.50 1:08:24.77 20:41/M
287 Molly Miller Chagrin Falls OH 8812 15 4935 1:04:07.61 1:08:28.07 20:41/M
288 Hannah Ursem 8425 15 4948 1:05:14.77 1:08:56.71 21:03/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Record: Chad Ellis - Year: 2016 - Time: 15:36.75

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Spencer Mahon N Royalton OH 8056 21 4 15:40.60 15:41.18 5:03/M
2 Chris Giesting White Plains NY 9273 24 5 16:04.31 16:05.04 5:11/M
3 Chad Ellis Brook Park OH 6750 22 7 16:12.46 16:12.92 5:14/M
4 Alex Radanovich Columbus OH 6300 24 14 17:39.08 17:41.33 5:42/M
5 J. Wessel Broadview Hts OH 9993 21 18 18:22.15 18:23.70 5:55/M
6 Paul Digiacobbe Medina OH 9150 20 22 18:43.94 18:46.70 6:02/M
7 Ciro Grandine III Mentor OH 7738 20 25 18:50.21 18:54.53 6:05/M
8 Weston Beachy Uniontown OH 8963 22 31 19:06.64 19:13.64 6:10/M
9 Anthony Car 9046 21 32 19:07.30 19:19.02 6:10/M
10 Jacob Godec Willowick OH 9280 22 33 19:08.63 19:19.49 6:10/M
11 Jack Petrecca Willowick OH 9672 21 43 19:40.22 19:51.38 6:21/M
12 Garrett Sidell Brunswick OH 8047 20 77 20:45.26 21:03.06 6:42/M
13 Taylor Cameron Medina OH 9042 22 86 20:54.52 21:01.16 6:45/M
14 Cody Ray Wadsworth OH 5150 21 90 21:01.88 21:14.88 6:47/M
15 Kyle Shaffer 5673 23 116 21:43.33 21:57.81 7:00/M
16 Daniel Niedzwiecki South Euclid OH 6319 21 123 21:49.00 22:19.79 7:02/M
17 Andrew Turk Cleveland OH 23106 21 134 21:54.60 22:26.04 7:04/M
18 Ryan Seballos 8002 22 139 21:57.27 22:44.37 7:05/M
19 Kevin Ruegg Mogadore OH 9757 21 142 22:00.35 22:00.35 7:06/M
20 Brady Hildebrand Brunswick OH 7285 22 166 22:23.11 23:17.20 7:13/M
21 Tim Arth South Euclid OH 6318 20 170 22:26.77 22:57.74 7:14/M
22 Bely Stockman Lakewood OH 7294 21 180 22:32.85 22:52.17 7:16/M
23 Charlie Jusko 9412 22 184 22:35.11 22:58.27 7:17/M
24 Dan Car 9047 22 185 22:35.16 22:58.45 7:17/M
25 Alexander Ciccarello Middlebrg Hts OH 6656 22 199 22:47.00 23:02.93 7:21/M
26 Ryan Kuntz Hinckley OH 6688 21 219 22:59.13 28:09.68 7:25/M
27 Dylan Gulli 8051 22 241 23:14.94 23:38.22 7:30/M
28 Aidan McCormick North Olmsted OH 9555 21 243 23:16.97 25:18.75 7:30/M
29 Austin Yoder Shaker Hts OH 5734 20 246 23:18.80 23:53.59 7:31/M
30 Frank Reddy North Olmsted OH 5650 21 248 23:19.37 23:39.79 7:31/M
31 James Meyer 9576 20 251 23:21.28 25:30.02 7:32/M
32 Paul Appel Westlake OH 6312 24 255 23:22.37 25:34.54 7:32/M
33 Bryan Ciccarello Middleburg Heights OH 6657 24 257 23:23.22 23:38.41 7:33/M
34 George Dicamillo Highland Heights OH 9142 24 260 23:25.80 27:47.40 7:33/M
35 Zachery Lekan 6811 23 276 23:31.47 24:13.36 7:35/M
36 Franklin Popek Hinckley OH 23244 23 290 23:41.96 24:16.86 7:38/M
37 Charlie Pophal University Ht OH 8874 23 307 23:50.23 24:23.98 7:41/M
38 Jack Sears Potomac MD 8148 22 310 23:50.94 26:12.33 7:41/M
39 Phillip Grant Kent OH 7169 21 312 23:52.02 28:41.63 7:42/M
40 Michael Twyman Avon Lake OH 9956 23 334 24:02.08 24:02.08 7:45/M
41 Joe Straitiff Bay Village OH 5962 23 356 24:12.86 25:39.70 7:48/M
42 John Ginter Willowick OH 9275 22 362 24:15.27 24:37.60 7:49/M
43 Connor Bachmann Madison OH 6825 20 369 24:16.87 25:00.82 7:50/M
44 Drew Evans Highland Hts OH 7597 20 403 24:33.85 26:34.63 7:55/M
45 David Lose Mentor OH 9513 24 404 24:34.17 25:42.18 7:55/M
46 Kyle Gradert 7891 22 405 24:34.41 26:29.68 7:55/M
47 Bobby Fisco Bay Village OH 8900 23 412 24:37.94 27:00.99 7:56/M
48 Jeremiah Sanchez Broadview Heights OH 8754 24 414 24:38.52 25:34.65 7:57/M
49 Matt Goepfert 5401 20 424 24:42.26 30:18.27 7:58/M
50 Payton Perry Avon Lake OH 23297 20 429 24:45.58 24:54.88 7:59/M
51 Max Fisher Youngstown OH 9216 21 458 24:56.70 24:56.70 8:03/M
52 Jan-Phillip Wesley Columbus OH 9992 23 478 25:05.60 28:22.02 8:05/M
53 Ryan Seitz Sheffield Lk OH 9800 22 507 25:17.04 26:23.93 8:09/M
54 Ryan Lefevre Pittsburgh PA 8685 24 525 25:24.49 27:57.63 8:12/M
55 Mitchell Reller 8327 21 526 25:24.52 25:45.33 8:12/M
56 Chad Ely Kent OH 9187 21 554 25:33.14 31:54.41 8:15/M
57 Matthew Lenk 7692 21 569 25:38.66 26:38.14 8:16/M
58 Donald Gress Mentor OH 8758 23 574 25:39.33 26:33.15 8:16/M
59 Joey Wittman Mentor OH 7718 22 598 25:48.84 27:01.21 8:19/M
60 Anthony Sanabria North Ridgeville OH 5960 22 599 25:48.86 26:40.64 8:19/M
61 Logan Leak Mentor OH 7719 20 601 25:49.31 27:01.07 8:20/M
62 David Morris Russell OH 3772 24 633 26:00.45 27:33.24 8:23/M
63 Joe Buchtinec East Cleveland OH 9034 23 657 26:05.52 31:35.67 8:25/M
64 Kevin Keane Lakewood OH 5730 22 668 26:10.87 32:12.11 8:26/M
65 Marin Condic Willoughby OH 7795 23 669 26:11.28 29:17.12 8:27/M
66 Brandon Mitteer Strongsville OH 6831 23 674 26:12.57 27:44.60 8:27/M
67 Nick Brady Columbus OH 7293 24 689 26:17.12 27:32.16 8:29/M
68 Troy Davis 7378 20 694 26:19.38 26:59.34 8:29/M
69 Cole Bowers Dublin OH 5706 22 739 26:31.71 29:15.59 8:33/M
70 Gregory Southard 7644 24 754 26:37.36 28:47.67 8:35/M
71 Kevin Stang Jr Highland Hgts OH 7695 23 759 26:38.52 26:59.68 8:35/M
72 Matthew S Miller 7869 23 786 26:48.14 33:18.46 8:39/M
73 Stephen Moore 9603 24 789 26:48.79 30:17.96 8:39/M
74 Max Drenckpohl 7573 20 792 26:51.45 28:11.13 8:40/M
75 Connor Kitko 7179 22 794 26:52.44 31:30.74 8:40/M
76 Simon Sedmak Euclid OH 8823 24 817 27:02.44 27:36.30 8:43/M
77 Ben Bernhardt South Euclid OH 6315 21 820 27:05.10 27:36.57 8:44/M
78 Grant Davis Avon Lake OH 23247 21 841 27:10.70 27:39.39 8:46/M
79 Ryan Solanics 6626 23 868 27:18.68 28:18.68 8:48/M
80 Brandon Cox Columbia Station OH 9107 22 874 27:20.17 28:19.29 8:49/M
81 Connor Berglund Cleveland Hts OH 8325 24 878 27:20.71 27:41.95 8:49/M
82 John Baird Cleveland OH 5741 21 916 27:31.43 32:29.04 8:53/M
83 Mario Gino Hairston Broadview Heights OH 9315 23 919 27:32.21 34:03.64 8:53/M
84 Paul Woyat Avon Lake OH 23029 20 929 27:35.38 28:16.89 8:54/M
85 Adam Stark Brunswick OH 6987 24 930 27:35.46 28:00.46 8:54/M
86 Kyle Hosier Avon Lake OH 8863 21 947 27:42.36 28:41.00 8:56/M
87 Ian Leak Mentor OH 7720 21 984 27:50.29 29:01.72 8:59/M
88 Daniel Ingram Athens OH 8872 20 990 27:52.34 29:51.00 8:59/M
89 Jeff Mortensen Fairview Park OH 9606 23 992 27:52.62 28:52.21 8:59/M
90 Stuart Wyse Cincinnati OH 5735 23 1002 27:54.91 28:28.17 9:00/M
91 John Digiacobbe Medina OH 9149 22 1027 28:00.39 31:03.80 9:02/M
92 James Fisco Bay Village OH 8701 20 1045 28:05.46 30:27.99 9:04/M
93 Jordan Howell Copley OH 5136 23 1059 28:09.48 30:29.51 9:05/M
94 Colin Fedor Bentleyville OH 7972 23 1076 28:13.94 29:39.24 9:06/M
95 Jonah Ricanati Shaker Hts OH 8745 20 1078 28:14.55 30:44.57 9:06/M
96 Tony Bost Strongsville OH 5009 23 1100 28:19.84 30:31.83 9:08/M
97 Cole Kaucheck Bay Village OH 8898 21 1114 28:23.53 30:07.31 9:09/M
98 Benjamin Kindel Columbus OH 6694 21 1165 28:37.58 31:39.42 9:14/M
99 Gavin Whitford 6097 21 1216 28:51.51 31:18.77 9:18/M
100 Nathan Peereboom Pepper Pike OH 8237 23 1230 28:54.89 32:06.76 9:19/M
101 Tyler Kette Akron OH 9435 24 1245 28:58.05 33:08.02 9:21/M
102 Adriel Crispo Columbus OH 6833 23 1263 29:02.88 31:29.09 9:22/M
103 Callum McCann Chicago IL 7337 22 1293 29:10.99 34:25.24 9:25/M
104 Nathaniel Castro Lorain OH 6050 21 1307 29:14.70 31:38.41 9:26/M
105 Evan Davis Columbus OH 23248 20 1312 29:15.68 30:03.63 9:26/M
106 Adam Bozsvai Solon OH 8171 20 1321 29:17.55 32:41.47 9:27/M
107 David Clayton 7591 21 1334 29:22.44 34:05.73 9:28/M
108 Nicholas Swank Macedonia OH 6989 23 1337 29:23.80 32:01.10 9:29/M
109 Mitchell Cholewinski Pittsburgh PA 9065 23 1385 29:34.47 31:15.22 9:32/M
110 Michael Benesh Erie PA 23192 24 1424 29:44.42 29:44.42 9:35/M
111 Nick Galaida Brunswick OH 9259 20 1444 29:48.29 30:19.32 9:37/M
112 Samuel Sharpnack 9806 23 1448 29:49.56 30:48.23 9:37/M
113 Seth MacKinney University Pa MD 8529 20 1449 29:49.81 32:55.19 9:37/M
114 Alex Ockerse Holland MI 8531 22 1491 29:58.41 33:02.30 9:40/M
115 Joseph Slusarski Brunswick OH 5968 24 1500 30:02.92 31:15.95 9:41/M
116 Timo Schaaf 7553 24 1513 30:06.55 36:16.58 9:43/M
117 Owen Manning 5399 22 1520 30:08.42 35:45.42 9:43/M
118 Michael Szaraz Mason OH 9911 24 1547 30:17.84 30:31.50 9:46/M
119 Nikkie Aggarwal Fairfield OH 23351 24 1587 30:24.84 30:51.07 9:48/M
120 Michael Miranda North Royalton OH 8621 20 1604 30:30.87 35:44.84 9:50/M
121 Richard Grant Shaker Hts OH 7213 22 1644 30:39.27 33:51.31 9:53/M
122 Clement Smith Strongsville OH 1342 21 1727 31:01.40 37:15.52 10:00/M
123 Bryan Godenswager Brunswick OH 23057 20 1734 31:03.48 31:58.68 10:01/M
124 Jack Walter N Ridgeville OH 5959 23 1741 31:04.21 31:55.78 10:01/M
125 Josh Byczek Brunswick OH 7248 23 1744 31:04.41 35:58.56 10:01/M
126 Samuel Joo Cleveland Heights OH 5628 22 1751 31:07.68 33:45.53 10:02/M
127 Ryan Kenny Broadview Hts OH 5819 24 1780 31:13.40 37:34.24 10:04/M
128 Tommy Kovacs Highland Heights OH 9461 20 1824 31:21.96 34:49.35 10:07/M
129 Scott Kelley Allen TX 8572 21 1830 31:23.08 35:59.93 10:07/M
130 Andrew Fink Buffalo NY 8766 23 1839 31:24.38 33:45.76 10:08/M
131 Matthew Friedman Solon OH 7611 20 1841 31:24.47 32:42.32 10:08/M
132 Zack Milenius Highland Hgts OH 5556 22 1845 31:25.04 34:41.33 10:08/M
133 Daniel Dosen Broadview Hts OH 9159 23 1847 31:25.12 33:46.50 10:08/M
134 Christopher George Rocky River OH 5528 20 1856 31:26.63 37:20.95 10:08/M
135 Anthony Mandela Broadview Hts OH 5766 24 1858 31:26.84 33:46.38 10:08/M
136 Paul Makuszewski Warren OH 9528 24 1908 31:42.78 33:56.21 10:14/M
137 Vetri Ravichandran Strongsville OH 9713 21 1921 31:46.38 37:32.88 10:15/M
138 Danny Dreiling Strongsville OH 9163 21 1925 31:47.63 37:33.76 10:15/M
139 Justin Smith Westlake OH 5622 24 1952 31:52.68 37:46.97 10:17/M
140 James Meyer Rocky River OH 6233 24 1954 31:52.94 32:45.72 10:17/M
141 David Deflorentis Berea OH 9132 24 1958 31:53.68 35:08.39 10:17/M
142 Michael Reed Clarence Center NY 23312 22 1983 31:58.05 35:31.60 10:19/M
143 Jason Puckly Columbus OH 5689 21 2023 32:04.96 36:09.59 10:21/M
144 Jake Walters 7091 21 2030 32:07.02 34:53.00 10:22/M
145 Manny Horst Columbus IN 6346 22 2079 32:22.23 34:24.29 10:26/M
146 Nick Meister Akron OH 7647 24 2090 32:25.53 34:35.84 10:27/M
147 Jacob Nelson Avon Lake OH 9619 20 2094 32:26.76 32:47.70 10:28/M
148 Logan Chuppa N Royalton OH 6757 21 2105 32:31.42 36:27.98 10:29/M
149 Joe Bates Sagamore Hls OH 7130 23 2108 32:32.02 37:13.63 10:30/M
150 Joshua Babb Cleveland OH 8622 24 2133 32:36.35 37:52.40 10:31/M
151 Austin Perry Mogadore OH 23263 22 2137 32:38.40 34:28.12 10:32/M
152 Salvatore Capone Cleveland OH 7398 23 2305 33:19.62 39:39.25 10:45/M
153 Dan Wilson Highland Heights OH 23011 21 2342 33:28.15 34:20.27 10:48/M
154 Bryce Haase Cleveland Hts OH 8670 24 2357 33:34.02 34:21.15 10:50/M
155 Jerry Zinn Pepper Pike OH 7226 23 2360 33:34.48 37:54.18 10:50/M
156 Brian Thorn Rocky River OH 8557 24 2364 33:36.12 37:47.41 10:50/M
157 Thomas White Cleveland Hts OH 5592 24 2378 33:39.56 39:12.57 10:51/M
158 Grant Winfield Rocky River OH 8615 24 2478 34:07.00 37:06.59 11:00/M
159 Andrew Rosen 7002 23 2610 34:46.17 36:31.30 11:13/M
160 Bhavik Patel Pepper Pike OH 7542 23 2635 34:54.45 38:13.30 11:15/M
161 Jeremy Reid 9722 21 2648 34:57.20 38:10.34 11:16/M
162 Mark Thorn Rocky River OH 8559 20 2676 35:07.81 39:20.09 11:20/M
163 Ian Bilicic Cleveland OH 8979 21 2716 35:23.80 36:33.36 11:25/M
164 Joseph Dimauro Cleveland OH 6532 24 2839 36:02.78 40:12.96 11:37/M
165 Andrew Hyde Westborough MA 5043 22 2989 36:54.37 40:38.05 11:54/M
166 Terence Shell Maple Heights OH 8803 21 2992 36:55.98 37:44.46 11:55/M
167 Michael Arcaro Madison OH 7773 24 3010 37:01.87 37:01.87 11:56/M
168 Riley Brown Milwaukee WI 5122 23 3032 37:07.80 39:10.68 11:58/M
169 Ray Gajkowski Cleveland OH 9256 23 3047 37:10.93 42:13.30 11:59/M
170 Raymond Gajkowski Cleveland OH 9258 21 3050 37:12.16 42:14.13 12:00/M
171 Brett Kettle 7916 21 3088 37:27.91 42:20.58 12:05/M
172 Harold Ortega South Euclid OH 8341 24 3134 37:48.32 42:07.77 12:12/M
173 Ian Robertson Cleveland OH 8671 24 3161 38:00.73 41:16.59 12:15/M
174 Austin Scheerer Berea OH 5222 21 3164 38:01.60 42:54.76 12:16/M
175 Matt Doubell Copley OH 5124 21 3176 38:06.04 38:59.50 12:17/M
176 Sam Reller 8328 20 3303 39:01.05 39:21.93 12:35/M
177 Thomas Krainz Walton Hills OH 9466 21 3306 39:02.00 42:10.53 12:35/M
178 Danny Kilkenny Parma OH 6745 24 3345 39:14.19 41:03.91 12:39/M
179 Dan Shank Bay Village OH 5889 21 3347 39:14.32 39:50.31 12:39/M
180 David Chelnick 7585 23 3361 39:19.68 45:43.58 12:41/M
181 Thad Smith 7388 21 3464 40:15.90 44:28.67 12:59/M
182 Ben Noster Grove City OH 9629 24 3480 40:27.27 42:43.12 13:03/M
183 Joseph Johnson Cleveland OH 9408 24 3492 40:34.23 45:23.96 13:05/M
184 Tyler Schulte Rocky River OH 8040 24 3494 40:34.99 40:34.99 13:05/M
185 Justin Isaac Cleveland OH 9392 24 3495 40:35.02 45:20.37 13:05/M
186 Vincent Consiglio N Royalton OH 6978 23 3635 41:51.89 41:51.89 13:30/M
187 Justin Brooks 5814 22 3715 42:28.14 46:38.24 13:42/M
188 Jordan Flasch Highland Hgts OH 5030 24 3736 42:42.85 43:45.85 13:46/M
189 Kyle Trusler 5166 23 3776 43:07.04 48:38.77 13:55/M
190 Griffin Barcus Columbus OH 5851 24 3800 43:28.48 48:11.43 14:01/M
191 Jake Schroeder Chagrin Falls OH 7608 23 3823 43:39.68 48:08.32 14:05/M
192 Tyler Meitin Independence OH 9572 20 3907 44:22.92 47:20.82 14:19/M
193 Jonathan Gencarella Bedford TX 8246 23 3937 44:35.59 48:51.61 14:23/M
194 Evan Dammarell Cleveland OH 6133 24 4108 46:46.36 50:23.43 15:05/M
195 Nicholas Kruse Broadview Hts OH 7164 21 4143 47:07.89 52:38.68 15:12/M
196 David Creegan Damascus MD 6887 21 4190 47:37.01 50:46.61 15:22/M
197 Devin Rollins Damascus MD 6895 20 4191 47:37.38 50:48.06 15:22/M
198 Blake Bakhsheshi 1293 21 4226 48:15.88 53:44.24 15:34/M
199 Alex Debaltzo Parma OH 5267 21 4247 48:37.34 54:39.17 15:41/M
200 Gyasi Gyamerah Columbus OH 5612 23 4272 48:58.25 54:01.56 15:48/M
201 Calvin Dow Lakewood OH 8843 21 4295 49:17.43 55:37.77 15:54/M
202 Joseph Russell Paris OH 9761 22 4313 49:33.40 53:16.81 15:59/M
203 Jack Martello 594 21 4400 50:51.21 55:05.64 16:24/M
204 Daniel Regrut Strongsville OH 5583 23 4432 51:16.11 53:47.65 16:32/M
205 John Regrut Strongsville OH 5585 22 4434 51:18.55 53:48.10 16:33/M
206 Collin Shamberger Euclid OH 2266 20 4502 52:10.33 54:54.99 16:50/M
207 Francis Skupnik Strongsville OH 6958 20 4550 52:48.38 55:01.61 17:02/M
208 Logan Moreno N Ridgeville OH 9605 22 4566 53:02.15 53:02.15 17:06/M
209 Nesad Imamovic Lakewood OH 6540 22 4611 53:35.32 58:25.14 17:17/M
210 Douglas Vecchio Lyndhurst OH 7990 24 4617 53:45.80 57:40.57 17:20/M
211 James M Ashmun Olmsted Falls OH 7278 21 4641 54:10.86 58:20.61 17:28/M
212 Zechariah Kerwin Barberton OH 9434 22 4665 54:29.13 59:15.81 17:35/M
213 Michael Knopf Cleveland OH 9454 23 4711 55:18.75 56:53.62 17:50/M
214 Matthew Spiesman 9866 22 4728 55:41.17 1:02:02.45 17:58/M
215 Derek Plummer Broadview Hts OH 9684 24 4742 56:06.71 1:01:45.62 18:06/M
216 Kyle Mazurek Broadview Hts OH 9550 24 4743 56:07.17 1:01:45.97 18:06/M
217 Aaron Inskeep Solon OH 7967 20 4767 56:30.29 1:01:23.83 18:14/M
218 Johnny Opalko Garfield Heights OH 9640 24 4823 58:16.34 1:00:59.14 18:48/M
219 Josh Krampitz Noblesville IN 23335 23 4856 59:26.05 1:01:32.76 19:10/M
220 Jack Trusler 5165 24 4904 1:02:18.50 1:07:51.63 20:06/M
221 Trevor Koester Marion OH 3796 24 4961 1:21:55.71 1:26:51.53 26:25/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Record: Ashley Murray - Year: 2017 - Time: 17:53.38 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rachel Rus Highland Hts OH 9758 22 59 20:09.46 20:11.97 6:30/M
2 Maggie Spotz Mentor OH 9871 22 147 22:01.62 22:57.98 7:06/M
3 Lydia Beechler 6813 24 150 22:05.21 22:12.26 7:07/M
4 Brittan Mariage Bay Village OH 5928 24 163 22:20.49 23:31.25 7:12/M
5 Hallie Bechtel Bay Village OH 6551 21 221 23:01.00 23:31.63 7:25/M
6 Lily Peters Kent OH 9670 21 222 23:01.26 23:23.21 7:25/M
7 Meghan Zidonis 7762 24 263 23:27.13 24:20.20 7:34/M
8 Anna Eames-Seffernick 6237 22 273 23:30.50 25:22.03 7:35/M
9 Paige Baranowski Wadsworth OH 5002 21 309 23:50.68 27:53.13 7:41/M
10 Alison Pophal University Ht OH 8873 21 315 23:52.36 24:26.27 7:42/M
11 Marija Rowane Willioughby Hills OH 7871 21 324 23:55.93 24:16.22 7:43/M
12 Hayley Groubert Strongsville OH 6685 23 325 23:56.40 24:36.12 7:43/M
13 Jessica Goepfert 5402 23 370 24:17.25 29:53.51 7:50/M
14 Katelyn Faber Avon Lake OH 9201 20 419 24:40.23 25:01.60 7:57/M
15 Ashley Uveges Mentor On Lk OH 7807 20 431 24:46.92 30:43.94 7:59/M
16 Rachel Lane Lakewood OH 6249 24 459 24:56.80 25:33.11 8:03/M
17 Delaney Nock Avon Lake OH 1884 20 464 24:58.13 26:37.76 8:03/M
18 Sydney Hoffman North Royalton OH 6962 20 467 24:59.49 26:19.45 8:04/M
19 Adriana Amato Strongsville OH 8913 22 469 24:59.94 25:22.62 8:04/M
20 Amanda Uveges Mentor OH 7805 22 515 25:20.88 31:18.83 8:10/M
21 Lindsay Fallon Pittsburgh PA 8683 24 523 25:24.03 27:56.24 8:12/M
22 Samantha Sube Cleveland OH 5119 20 534 25:28.30 25:28.30 8:13/M
23 Logan Paul Shaker Hts OH 8278 21 537 25:28.82 26:23.17 8:13/M
24 Grace Corrigan Rocky River OH 9098 23 548 25:31.11 26:33.59 8:14/M
25 Rina Sakai Westlake OH 5888 21 552 25:33.02 27:57.40 8:15/M
26 Julie Abrams Eastlake OH 8904 22 561 25:34.67 27:27.35 8:15/M
27 Caroline Perry 9663 22 575 25:40.20 27:01.35 8:17/M
28 Trisha Sterringer Eastlake OH 7174 24 581 25:42.81 26:28.06 8:17/M
29 Alyssa Ciancibello Cleveland Hts OH 8174 24 583 25:43.26 26:28.78 8:18/M
30 Kaitlyn Desilva Aurora OH 9138 21 589 25:45.58 26:55.06 8:18/M
31 Julia Briggs Washington DC 2762 22 590 25:45.82 32:07.00 8:18/M
32 Kennedy Nock Avon Lake OH 7233 22 620 25:57.18 27:37.92 8:22/M
33 Rahael Nied Northfield OH 9626 21 627 25:59.04 27:16.44 8:23/M
34 Sarah Hoff 8504 22 655 26:05.24 30:41.37 8:25/M
35 Natalie Keron Amherst OH 9433 20 665 26:08.66 27:32.02 8:26/M
36 Sarah Gencarella Bedford TX 8247 23 695 26:19.39 30:35.13 8:29/M
37 Kaely Becker Columbus OH 7292 24 696 26:19.46 27:35.94 8:29/M
38 Emily Oliver 7379 21 697 26:19.47 27:00.41 8:29/M
39 Louisa Ozimek North Olmsted OH 9643 24 731 26:31.00 27:47.83 8:33/M
40 Mary Catherine Good Hudson OH 8675 20 732 26:31.00 29:05.09 8:33/M
41 Kelly Jones Independence OH 7204 21 750 26:34.47 27:37.50 8:34/M
42 Danielle Trenta Columbus OH 8575 23 777 26:44.54 28:55.20 8:37/M
43 Elizabeth Weger Rocky River OH 23182 20 802 26:55.58 28:03.34 8:41/M
44 Nicole Rabatin Chicago IL 7516 23 811 26:59.55 27:51.72 8:42/M
45 Cindy Carballada 7893 20 812 26:59.71 28:55.36 8:42/M
46 Mary Timmons Bay Village OH 6271 21 813 27:00.71 27:54.88 8:43/M
47 Katie Korneffel Toledo OH 5700 24 821 27:05.28 28:28.91 8:44/M
48 Julia Wcislo 8894 24 832 27:08.16 29:19.49 8:45/M
49 Maddison Kennedy Cleveland Heights OH 9431 21 850 27:13.44 30:25.82 8:47/M
50 Mia Haslage Lorain OH 9335 22 856 27:14.62 30:51.16 8:47/M
51 Beka Russell Paris OH 9759 21 873 27:20.09 31:02.39 8:49/M
52 Amber Rechner North Royalton OH 9716 21 885 27:22.58 29:05.35 8:50/M
53 Madison Hooper Akron OH 5148 23 894 27:24.73 28:22.99 8:50/M
54 Kellie George Wadsworth OH 5147 23 895 27:24.78 29:35.56 8:50/M
55 Helen Sears Potomac MD 8147 20 896 27:25.20 29:46.34 8:51/M
56 Colleen Poldruhi N Royalton OH 6799 20 902 27:26.95 27:55.49 8:51/M
57 Ashley Balasko North Olmsted OH 7435 22 918 27:31.56 31:57.65 8:53/M
58 Emily Wcislo 8893 24 926 27:33.86 29:44.76 8:53/M
59 Rachael Fogel Willoughby Hills OH 7740 22 928 27:35.03 29:05.60 8:54/M
60 Stephanie Durbin 8510 21 943 27:40.25 30:05.75 8:55/M
61 Erin Oulton Aurora OH 7121 22 960 27:44.11 32:44.72 8:57/M
62 Lauren Cannon Mentor OH 7717 22 986 27:50.47 29:01.10 8:59/M
63 Jessica Sekelsky Willowick OH 8871 20 997 27:53.30 29:52.05 9:00/M
64 Carly Dureiko Cleveland Hts OH 9174 23 999 27:53.86 28:52.98 9:00/M
65 Allyson Wyse Cincinnati OH 5736 24 1000 27:54.47 28:28.27 9:00/M
66 Nicole Kerling Lakewood OH 5731 22 1013 27:57.11 33:58.49 9:01/M
67 Samantha Trimboli Wickliffe OH 9951 24 1018 27:58.61 30:11.19 9:01/M
68 Samantha Dea Hudson OH 7055 24 1031 28:01.32 30:33.89 9:02/M
69 Karen Augenstein Rocky River OH 23125 21 1037 28:03.04 28:53.32 9:03/M
70 Michelle Hislop Fairview Park OH 6596 22 1052 28:06.95 31:33.61 9:04/M
71 Megan Dunphy Broadview Heights OH 7344 22 1056 28:08.45 29:39.55 9:05/M
72 Courtney Markiewitz Medina OH 5356 20 1058 28:09.13 30:31.41 9:05/M
73 Gabi Marino Avon OH 5864 20 1061 28:10.06 32:05.76 9:05/M
74 Melissa Boumitri Parma OH 8994 20 1062 28:10.54 29:55.68 9:05/M
75 Ashtin Stuhldreher Copley OH 5135 23 1070 28:12.31 30:32.20 9:06/M
76 Courtney Fedor Bentleyville OH 7960 21 1072 28:12.72 29:38.38 9:06/M
77 Alexis Renney Lorain OH 9728 24 1084 28:15.63 30:30.96 9:07/M
78 Paige Nicholas Cleveland OH 8495 20 1094 28:18.34 32:20.76 9:08/M
79 Ashley Sosic Willowick OH 9851 23 1126 28:27.67 36:12.00 9:11/M
80 Allie Baldwin Olmsted Twp OH 5879 20 1127 28:28.69 32:40.29 9:11/M
81 Kristine Wright Broadview Heights OH 23187 24 1153 28:34.92 33:45.42 9:13/M
82 Allison Baird 5740 21 1169 28:38.19 29:36.33 9:14/M
83 Lauren Detering Philadelphia PA 7884 23 1182 28:42.82 30:34.43 9:15/M
84 Bridget Moroney Bay Village OH 5883 20 1191 28:44.76 31:33.10 9:16/M
85 Shelby Zelek Berea OH 6647 23 1206 28:48.15 31:30.46 9:17/M
86 Angela Diblasi North Royalton OH 5233 23 1248 28:58.40 29:45.78 9:21/M
87 Caitlin Nagy Glencoe IL 7276 24 1264 29:03.01 31:53.01 9:22/M
88 Sammi Hargis Strongsville OH 6832 22 1267 29:03.76 31:29.94 9:22/M
89 Angela Tomasello 6980 22 1275 29:07.27 29:34.97 9:24/M
90 Dilara Hatipoglu Beachwood OH 9336 23 1280 29:08.28 32:55.07 9:24/M
91 Lea Marie Parma OH 9537 22 1282 29:08.84 32:42.87 9:24/M
92 Chelsea Zhu Holland OH 23049 24 1286 29:10.25 33:43.26 9:25/M
93 Natalie Ockunzzi Solon OH 9632 22 1298 29:12.44 32:45.70 9:25/M
94 Ella Mravec Cincinnati OH 8395 24 1300 29:13.39 32:04.64 9:25/M
95 Paige Blatnik Brunswick OH 8984 23 1303 29:13.92 32:46.69 9:25/M
96 Christine Driscoll Cleveland OH 9167 22 1315 29:16.37 31:09.53 9:26/M
97 Kelly Frank Avon Lake OH 6048 21 1331 29:21.83 31:46.20 9:28/M
98 Kayla Chelnick 7587 20 1355 29:27.98 35:50.97 9:30/M
99 Emily Gruber Avon Lake OH 9304 23 1367 29:31.66 33:22.16 9:31/M
100 Michaela McLaughlin Highland Heights OH 8146 21 1381 29:33.68 30:40.80 9:32/M
101 Melissa Brooks North Olmsted OH 8496 24 1386 29:34.51 35:55.49 9:32/M
102 Mckayla Miller N Ridgeville OH 9588 21 1388 29:36.07 31:16.10 9:33/M
103 Alexandra Rosenbaum Beachwood OH 2104 23 1399 29:39.18 30:02.48 9:34/M
104 Alyssa Pasicznik Bath OH 1824 24 1401 29:39.43 35:58.10 9:34/M
105 Courtney Charneski Westlake OH 8788 23 1402 29:39.61 29:46.31 9:34/M
106 Cassie Mason Seven Hills OH 8530 24 1404 29:40.06 33:12.03 9:34/M
107 Hannah McIntyre Westlake OH 8601 24 1423 29:44.10 33:07.56 9:35/M
108 Gabby Landino 6129 22 1436 29:46.41 30:26.53 9:36/M
109 Lauren Jedlicka Avon Lake OH 2562 21 1439 29:46.73 33:02.04 9:36/M
110 Jordan Hutchinson Bay Village OH 6181 22 1442 29:47.35 35:09.14 9:36/M
111 Catherine Holt Cleveland Hts OH 8527 24 1452 29:49.88 32:54.45 9:37/M
112 Delaney Canfield Highland Hgts OH 8836 20 1453 29:50.00 32:59.85 9:37/M
113 Katelyn Celestina Willoughby Hills OH 8476 20 1461 29:52.35 31:21.81 9:38/M
114 Alex Weinberg Warrensvl Hts OH 8131 24 1467 29:52.83 31:20.67 9:38/M
115 Annmarie Rosa Parma OH 8618 20 1479 29:54.83 35:08.12 9:39/M
116 Sarah Krul N Royalton OH 5358 23 1480 29:54.91 34:51.66 9:39/M
117 Alaina Banal Bay Village OH 5103 20 1481 29:56.02 32:29.55 9:39/M
118 Carolyn Ockerse Holland MI 8533 22 1486 29:57.65 33:02.27 9:40/M
119 Mary Ellen Kaucheck Bay Village OH 8896 23 1492 29:58.62 31:41.92 9:40/M
120 Isabella Schmidt Lakewood OH 5967 22 1503 30:03.59 31:16.54 9:42/M
121 Lynsey Kovach Concord Twp OH 7747 24 1504 30:04.46 31:51.60 9:42/M
122 Holly Krampitz Rocky River OH 6321 21 1507 30:04.90 32:06.91 9:42/M
123 Carly Brown Strongsville OH 9018 24 1543 30:16.14 33:03.88 9:46/M
124 Paige Vrecic Parma Heights OH 8752 20 1566 30:20.74 31:17.54 9:47/M
125 Rachel Iaboni Painesville OH 9387 22 1569 30:20.88 31:15.29 9:47/M
126 Nicole Carlini 353 22 1573 30:21.12 33:01.82 9:47/M
127 Madison Kawiecki Berea OH 9421 23 1578 30:22.73 32:48.92 9:48/M
128 Kristin Whitehead Williamsport PA 9999 24 1579 30:23.15 33:19.72 9:48/M
129 Brooke Brown Grafton OH 5318 24 1597 30:28.19 35:11.74 9:50/M
130 Holly Tomasheski Leesburg VA 7737 24 1598 30:28.61 31:02.87 9:50/M
131 Brianna Sperry N Royalton OH 6729 20 1607 30:31.36 30:44.38 9:51/M
132 Rachel Petrella Avon Lake OH 6184 22 1614 30:32.60 31:57.24 9:51/M
133 Tracey Clifford Cleveland OH 7243 22 1627 30:35.17 34:21.21 9:52/M
134 Jeni Stovicek Shaker Hts OH 8260 24 1632 30:35.97 34:21.55 9:52/M
135 Bhamini Patel Pepper Pike OH 7538 21 1634 30:37.10 33:55.46 9:53/M
136 Katie Kesicki Strongsville OH 8605 22 1649 30:40.60 32:41.37 9:54/M
137 Kelsy Centeno 5866 22 1656 30:41.63 34:37.77 9:54/M
138 Lauren Falvey Hinckely OH 8313 24 1664 30:43.32 33:55.47 9:55/M
139 Nicole Montellanico North Royalton OH 9593 24 1671 30:46.29 34:06.79 9:55/M
140 Shannon Moore Brecksville OH 7634 21 1679 30:47.89 32:27.89 9:56/M
141 Anastasia Smiley Broadview Heights OH 23081 21 1703 30:53.93 33:35.38 9:58/M
142 Monica White Brooklyn OH 5603 21 1742 31:04.27 32:13.46 10:01/M
143 Sara Adamska 5272 22 1743 31:04.27 32:45.78 10:01/M
144 Jenna Yost N Ridgeville OH 23035 22 1745 31:05.11 31:56.60 10:02/M
145 Halle Donato Strongsville OH 7249 22 1746 31:05.27 35:59.56 10:02/M
146 Mikayla Gress Mentor OH 8757 20 1747 31:05.65 33:44.34 10:02/M
147 Gabriella Medvick Richfield OH 8699 21 1756 31:08.74 36:11.66 10:03/M
148 Alex Fox Strongsville OH 9234 24 1761 31:09.18 35:06.23 10:03/M
149 Elizabeth Depauw Strongsville OH 6639 20 1770 31:10.58 36:19.32 10:03/M
150 Sonja Altmayer Lyndhurst OH 8222 20 1772 31:11.10 31:39.99 10:04/M
151 Jordan Mason Seven Hills OH 8534 21 1787 31:14.13 34:46.38 10:05/M
152 Janine Dipronio Sagamore Hills OH 7089 23 1800 31:16.90 34:02.96 10:05/M
153 Kendal Castele 6037 20 1811 31:20.13 34:48.36 10:06/M
154 Katherine Kruse Westlake OH 6039 20 1815 31:20.51 34:48.97 10:06/M
155 Kendall Daniel Elyria OH 5319 23 1885 31:36.34 36:20.35 10:12/M
156 Kristen Makuszewski Warren OH 9527 23 1906 31:42.10 33:55.31 10:14/M
157 Cheyenne Polverine Middlefield OH 7752 21 1923 31:47.36 33:11.45 10:15/M
158 Claire Armstrong Rocky River OH 23302 20 1934 31:49.87 34:13.54 10:16/M
159 Kat Missig Bay Village OH 7472 22 1945 31:52.00 35:34.55 10:17/M
160 Megan Coyne 5624 22 1956 31:53.53 37:47.31 10:17/M
161 Megan Strah Akron OH 9889 20 1957 31:53.55 35:32.86 10:17/M
162 Lauren Torrez Lagrange OH 6008 23 1965 31:54.24 35:02.15 10:17/M
163 Taylor Chester Bexley OH 6009 21 1966 31:54.28 35:01.73 10:17/M
164 Devon Smith 5621 20 2013 32:03.41 37:57.04 10:20/M
165 Sarah Turgeon Westlake OH 9954 23 2018 32:03.94 35:38.12 10:20/M
166 Allie Dipronio 7087 21 2019 32:04.13 34:50.24 10:21/M
167 Claire Turgeon Westlake OH 7442 20 2022 32:04.87 35:38.54 10:21/M
168 Meghan Baka Hudson OH 5705 22 2028 32:06.33 34:52.20 10:21/M
169 Megan Ginley Euclid OH 5111 22 2036 32:09.75 36:29.35 10:22/M
170 Katie Banchek North Olmsted OH 8734 23 2038 32:10.34 35:19.25 10:23/M
171 Jessica Dzurnak Strongsville OH 5282 24 2040 32:10.72 36:36.27 10:23/M
172 Kelly O'Donnell 7790 22 2042 32:11.72 32:45.84 10:23/M
173 Carrie Orlando Mentor OH 7742 23 2093 32:26.71 37:36.12 10:28/M
174 Alicia Fonte Copley OH 9231 21 2109 32:32.08 35:16.69 10:30/M
175 Madleine Mahoney Lakewood OH 6074 22 2112 32:32.43 37:51.58 10:30/M
176 Sarena Scales Independence OH 9783 21 2116 32:33.16 35:18.37 10:30/M
177 Melissa D’aliberti 6717 22 2123 32:34.13 34:05.31 10:30/M
178 Katie Eurich Lakewood OH 9192 24 2127 32:34.46 33:37.51 10:30/M
179 Anna O'Donnell Brookhaven GA 3448 23 2130 32:35.77 36:37.48 10:31/M
180 Sarah Scelza Cleveland OH 9786 21 2131 32:36.06 36:35.47 10:31/M
181 Sarah Gootee Strongsville OH 8777 24 2173 32:46.81 37:14.35 10:34/M
182 Sierra Desiderio 2058 21 2178 32:47.26 39:03.77 10:35/M
183 Kelsey Gehr 5481 24 2197 32:51.52 35:50.10 10:36/M
184 Ashley Tucciarone Olmsted Falls OH 23219 22 2209 32:56.19 33:29.64 10:37/M
185 Megan Dolinga N Ridgeville OH 9157 24 2215 32:58.08 34:09.98 10:38/M
186 Samantha Oergel Cleveland OH 5985 24 2219 32:58.60 34:10.75 10:38/M
187 Joey Grabmeier 8725 24 2220 32:59.31 39:19.74 10:38/M
188 Elizabeth Spellacy Lakewood OH 9863 22 2224 32:59.83 38:39.12 10:38/M
189 Regan Shanahan Pepper Pike OH 7224 22 2226 33:00.44 37:20.36 10:39/M
190 Sarah Jansen Brunswick OH 7385 23 2228 33:01.06 36:08.09 10:39/M
191 Hannah Frame Austin TX 6704 23 2271 33:10.61 33:56.67 10:42/M
192 Briana Runewicz N Royalton OH 6911 24 2279 33:13.12 36:39.03 10:43/M
193 Alexandra Dighero Broadview Heights OH 7219 23 2302 33:19.05 39:38.74 10:45/M
194 Connor Jones 8835 20 2312 33:21.79 38:05.38 10:45/M
195 Ally Arcaro Madison OH 7774 23 2315 33:22.77 37:01.90 10:46/M
196 Anna Huff Chagrin Falls OH 7527 22 2319 33:23.24 37:24.39 10:46/M
197 Melanie Grady 7114 20 2325 33:24.25 34:22.37 10:46/M
198 Christine Drescher Richfield OH 6792 22 2327 33:24.61 38:47.62 10:46/M
199 Grace Conroy Rocky River OH 8854 23 2330 33:25.41 33:25.41 10:47/M
200 Michelle Ozan Brooklyn NY 8165 24 2354 33:32.37 38:27.08 10:49/M
201 Marissa Mullins Brunswick OH 5255 22 2362 33:35.25 34:17.06 10:50/M
202 Alina Bondor Parma Heights OH 6665 22 2367 33:37.18 38:33.15 10:51/M
203 Marley McLaughlin Highland Hgts OH 8145 21 2379 33:40.81 34:48.21 10:52/M
204 Emily Hanes 5576 20 2444 33:56.39 40:02.25 10:57/M
205 Halle Roth North Ridgeville OH 6388 22 2449 33:58.91 39:01.99 10:57/M
206 Sarah Scelza Cleveland OH 9785 21 2451 33:59.39 38:00.27 10:58/M
207 Alexandria Garrity 653 22 2452 33:59.42 36:39.24 10:58/M
208 Regime Willis Cleveland Heights OH 8364 23 2462 34:01.33 35:40.47 10:58/M
209 Carly Johnson Mogadore OH 9407 24 2465 34:01.88 35:14.99 10:58/M
210 Megan Baird 5745 23 2482 34:08.83 35:07.23 11:01/M
211 Addie Schneider Medina OH 23322 20 2489 34:09.86 35:15.29 11:01/M
212 Margaret Bajic Strongsville OH 7259 24 2493 34:10.95 38:54.90 11:01/M
213 Abigail Czekaj Richfield OH 8616 22 2494 34:11.03 37:08.94 11:02/M
214 Emily Paetz Shaker Heights OH 6197 24 2502 34:15.12 35:34.64 11:03/M
215 Sarah Ockuly Parma OH 9631 21 2509 34:18.67 36:09.06 11:04/M
216 Morgan Phillips 7932 24 2510 34:18.76 37:45.44 11:04/M
217 Hannah Mott Strongsville OH 8361 20 2538 34:26.66 39:35.17 11:06/M
218 Lauren Reitz Strongsville OH 9725 23 2546 34:27.51 37:16.83 11:07/M
219 Caroline English Fairview Park OH 8655 23 2577 34:35.91 35:36.14 11:09/M
220 Kelsey Kilbane Medina OH 9438 23 2590 34:39.68 35:16.42 11:11/M
221 Natalie Crtalic Chardon OH 8203 22 2606 34:45.23 38:47.47 11:13/M
222 Christine Kindel N Royalton OH 6695 24 2620 34:49.28 40:02.81 11:14/M
223 Mary Cawley Brecksville OH 23272 20 2646 34:57.05 36:19.10 11:16/M
224 Jessica Reid 9723 24 2665 35:05.21 38:17.38 11:19/M
225 Samantha Krupa Middleburg Heights OH 5449 21 2679 35:09.53 39:35.12 11:20/M
226 Mackenzie Smith 5620 23 2680 35:09.88 41:02.93 11:20/M
227 Margaret Kelley Cleveland OH 3253 21 2711 35:22.26 39:50.87 11:25/M
228 Sheila Timmons Washington DC 9940 23 2723 35:26.05 36:20.17 11:26/M
229 Brianna Celestina Willoughby Hills OH 8475 22 2725 35:26.76 36:56.63 11:26/M
230 Megan Miller Lakewood OH 9589 24 2726 35:26.76 37:57.11 11:26/M
231 Abigail Meyer 9574 23 2730 35:27.89 37:47.42 11:26/M
232 Alexa Nobis New York NY 9627 24 2749 35:34.54 36:47.82 11:28/M
233 Mary Hutchinson 7364 23 2760 35:40.43 40:30.13 11:30/M
234 Jasmine Zogheib Westlake OH 6192 20 2765 35:41.96 38:52.22 11:31/M
235 Ashley Franks Huron OH 7457 24 2774 35:44.86 40:48.36 11:32/M
236 Sabrina Rizea Westlake OH 8716 24 2785 35:50.18 39:09.61 11:34/M
237 Caroline Burch Rocky River OH 6446 23 2806 35:54.33 37:30.84 11:35/M
238 Regina Delucia Uniontown OH 5021 23 2820 35:59.30 37:40.22 11:36/M
239 Rachel Shaw Mc Donald PA 8603 22 2827 36:01.23 38:00.31 11:37/M
240 Ellen Fitzgerald Cleveland OH 9218 22 2836 36:02.29 37:38.43 11:37/M
241 Shelby Searcy Lakewood OH 8627 22 2838 36:02.74 41:11.42 11:37/M
242 Sarah Dubay Lakewood OH 6128 24 2845 36:04.12 40:33.53 11:38/M
243 Madeleine Silver-Riskin Berea OH 9820 20 2856 36:06.83 39:58.65 11:39/M
244 Lisa Egner 7555 23 2883 36:17.09 36:17.09 11:42/M
245 Colleen O'Donnell Parma OH 5066 24 2884 36:17.18 41:55.58 11:42/M
246 Gabrielle Trexler North Olmsted OH 5423 20 2891 36:18.92 37:00.18 11:43/M
247 Phoebe Lewis Delaware OH 5240 22 2892 36:19.05 37:49.48 11:43/M
248 Callie Ray Wadsworth OH 5152 24 2906 36:23.91 39:03.38 11:44/M
249 Sidney Morgan Middleburg Heights OH 5361 23 2910 36:24.63 40:47.93 11:45/M
250 Jocelyn Chiu Avon Lake OH 5843 24 2913 36:26.05 36:53.84 11:45/M
251 Natalie Pinkerman Streetsboro OH 5320 23 2934 36:32.68 39:40.55 11:47/M
252 Lauren Kuzniar Avon Lake OH 5841 24 2937 36:33.71 37:01.69 11:47/M
253 Erin Castele 6036 22 2947 36:36.12 40:11.14 11:48/M
254 Kathryn Feran Westlake OH 6041 20 2955 36:41.18 40:11.26 11:50/M
255 Lindsey Grosse Brunswick OH 6806 24 2969 36:47.71 40:38.86 11:52/M
256 Alexandria Miranda North Royalton OH 8620 24 2971 36:48.30 42:04.19 11:52/M
257 Karen Freshwater Barberton OH 9031 24 2974 36:49.08 38:41.16 11:53/M
258 Emily Buckley Amherst OH 9035 20 2978 36:50.19 41:52.65 11:53/M
259 Christine Suvak Medina OH 5210 24 2980 36:50.94 41:29.45 11:53/M
260 Madison Suvak Brunswick OH 5213 22 2981 36:52.18 41:30.13 11:54/M
261 Allison McCabe Rocky River OH 7338 21 3001 36:59.17 42:19.64 11:56/M
262 Katie McCabe 7340 22 3009 37:01.55 42:22.97 11:56/M
263 Emily Weber Oxford OH 5121 21 3024 37:05.63 39:09.00 11:58/M
264 Samantha Weber Milwaukee WI 5120 23 3028 37:06.62 39:10.70 11:58/M
265 Katherine Vanke Barberton OH 9962 22 3034 37:08.11 40:30.58 11:59/M
266 Becca Evans Hinckley OH 5779 21 3039 37:08.90 41:12.26 11:59/M
267 Julia Lee Cuyahoga Fls OH 9490 22 3046 37:10.68 43:38.66 11:59/M
268 Katelyn Dunnick Delaware OH 5028 22 3051 37:12.78 43:08.81 12:00/M
269 Julia Croft Stafford VA 5016 23 3054 37:14.12 43:35.68 12:01/M
270 Haley Wellener Medina OH 9989 22 3106 37:38.15 42:20.16 12:08/M
271 Grace Turgeon Westlake OH 7443 20 3108 37:39.36 41:13.38 12:09/M
272 Brittany Stuber Eastlake OH 9891 23 3122 37:42.92 39:36.16 12:10/M
273 Nicole Ambrose N Royalton OH 6770 23 3148 37:54.54 44:08.38 12:14/M
274 Charlotte Robertson Waite Hill OH 9740 21 3155 37:58.89 41:14.99 12:15/M
275 Lauren Scheerer Berea OH 5223 23 3167 38:02.10 42:55.45 12:16/M
276 Megan Doubell Copley OH 5123 21 3172 38:04.39 38:57.85 12:17/M
277 Kathrine Beattie Madison OH 7750 24 3189 38:12.37 41:56.74 12:19/M
278 Julie Appel Westlake OH 6311 22 3208 38:21.43 43:42.88 12:22/M
279 Alexandra Kruse Broadview Hts OH 7161 24 3219 38:23.62 43:53.36 12:23/M
280 Kaitlyn Robertson Washington DC 9743 22 3227 38:29.96 42:48.23 12:25/M
281 Heidi Gunkelman Valley View OH 23340 21 3228 38:30.15 42:05.76 12:25/M
282 Carly Faraci Hudson OH 7691 24 3235 38:31.53 41:02.96 12:25/M
283 Gabriella Cindric Wickliffe OH 7690 22 3239 38:32.83 41:04.57 12:26/M
284 Christina Wolf Wickliffe OH 23018 22 3247 38:35.15 42:03.66 12:27/M
285 Shannon Pavsek Chesterland OH 8110 23 3260 38:43.34 40:00.22 12:29/M
286 Megan Schulte Rocky River OH 8038 20 3272 38:47.82 40:38.81 12:31/M
287 Izabela Safradin 7759 24 3289 38:55.11 42:53.60 12:33/M
288 Stephanie Chlad 7758 21 3296 38:57.43 42:55.57 12:34/M
289 Amilia Teren Beachwood OH 8800 22 3308 39:03.82 43:25.49 12:36/M
290 Natalie Castro Olmsted Twp OH 2977 20 3312 39:05.15 42:48.70 12:36/M
291 Alex MacKay Brunswick OH 8507 22 3323 39:09.28 43:40.66 12:38/M
292 Treasure Byrge Parma OH 2003 20 3351 39:17.63 42:18.72 12:40/M
293 Sara Lotfi-Shahabadi Fairview Park OH 5534 24 3376 39:26.38 43:42.12 12:43/M
294 Nicole Franchini Newbury OH 7361 22 3406 39:40.43 44:19.50 12:48/M
295 Hannah Harmom Medina OH 5040 24 3409 39:41.38 43:20.55 12:48/M
296 Samantha Upholz Garfield Hts OH 5324 21 3431 39:56.25 44:06.62 12:53/M
297 Jaime Kelly Cleveland OH 6559 23 3435 39:56.78 41:46.26 12:53/M
298 Emily Smith Brooklyn OH 5325 22 3436 39:57.80 44:07.87 12:53/M
299 Alayah Wypasek Cleveland OH 8042 22 3466 40:17.96 44:33.16 13:00/M
300 Catherine Milenius Highland Hgts OH 5553 20 3491 40:33.67 43:49.48 13:05/M
301 Ashley Larsen Strongsville OH 5229 23 3500 40:35.69 44:56.10 13:05/M
302 Rebecca Molnar Independence OH 7142 23 3505 40:36.96 40:36.96 13:06/M
303 Thayer Tompkins Rocky River OH 8041 24 3507 40:39.28 40:39.28 13:07/M
304 Mandy Manko Bridgeville PA 7336 24 3515 40:43.11 42:56.64 13:08/M
305 Emily Cullen Bridgeville PA 7334 24 3522 40:46.04 43:00.36 13:09/M
306 Michaela Ubienski Litchfield OH 9958 20 3545 41:03.31 43:59.73 13:15/M
307 Brianna Dupre Hudson OH 9172 23 3578 41:23.95 45:44.56 13:21/M
308 Kayla Ehrentraut Cleveland OH 5383 24 3582 41:25.09 45:58.07 13:22/M
309 Samantha Kolakowski Reminderville OH 8614 24 3584 41:25.94 43:52.98 13:22/M
310 Allison Fox Strongsville OH 9235 22 3596 41:29.99 45:27.76 13:23/M
311 Julie. Weber North Olmsted OH 8409 23 3622 41:41.24 43:28.14 13:27/M
312 Margo Roseum Willoughby Hills OH 7792 24 3648 41:57.74 46:45.67 13:32/M
313 Alexandria Telari Parma OH 5784 24 3653 41:59.88 45:25.21 13:33/M
314 Gianna Fazio 6775 21 3662 42:02.67 48:16.75 13:34/M
315 Lauren Carlini Clarkston MI 350 24 3668 42:06.25 44:47.84 13:35/M
316 Katy Hanratty Euclid OH 5859 24 3672 42:09.07 44:16.36 13:36/M
317 Mariel Reynolds N Royalton OH 5351 24 3688 42:14.92 47:13.14 13:37/M
318 Amber Dudley Brooklyn OH 8516 24 3699 42:18.19 47:47.26 13:39/M
319 Courtney Dudley Twinsburg OH 8517 20 3700 42:18.80 47:48.85 13:39/M
320 Grace Durbak Ravenna OH 9173 23 3706 42:21.14 48:33.45 13:40/M
321 Myrthe Harkenrider Highland Hgts OH 5039 20 3734 42:42.32 43:45.62 13:46/M
322 Rebekah Malkin Raleigh NC 9530 24 3738 42:43.25 45:31.79 13:47/M
323 Mariah Sherer Hudson OH 9812 21 3743 42:46.45 45:12.77 13:48/M
324 Julia Dunbar Westlake OH 5887 21 3802 43:29.02 45:54.68 14:02/M
325 Alyssa Schmitt Medina OH 9788 23 3820 43:38.45 48:25.92 14:05/M
326 Ashley Hennings Cincinnati OH 7609 22 3825 43:40.59 48:09.40 14:05/M
327 Hailie Gerding Toledo OH 6493 23 3841 43:45.66 49:56.85 14:07/M
328 Allison Sandoval Avon OH 8376 22 3865 43:57.69 48:25.21 14:11/M
329 Erin O'Neill Westlake OH 6088 20 3867 44:00.17 45:00.55 14:12/M
330 Sarah Sponsler 7409 23 3878 44:06.60 45:13.53 14:14/M
331 Hannah Finau 6354 22 3903 44:19.22 47:00.41 14:18/M
332 Madeline Finau 6361 20 3904 44:19.22 47:00.56 14:18/M
333 Alyssa Hoying North Royalton OH 8667 23 3959 44:56.84 48:47.89 14:30/M
334 Courtney Pelfrey Cleveland OH 8023 20 3968 45:01.28 50:55.14 14:31/M
335 Catrina Olsen Cleveland OH 9636 22 3973 45:07.77 49:44.57 14:33/M
336 Dominique Sullivan Decatur GA 7704 22 4028 45:41.68 51:53.35 14:44/M
337 Brenna Kitko 7178 20 4041 45:48.38 50:31.21 14:46/M
338 Kristen Pleat Cuyahoga Falls OH 7240 23 4059 46:00.08 50:33.06 14:50/M
339 Carolyn Valco Strongsville OH 6629 23 4064 46:07.42 49:49.65 14:53/M
340 Jenny Mulhall Mentor OH 7184 21 4082 46:19.61 49:45.10 14:56/M
341 Rachel Civittolo Cleveland OH 6132 24 4110 46:46.89 50:24.03 15:05/M
342 Julie Cook Cleveland Hts OH 5629 22 4130 47:00.48 51:21.60 15:10/M
343 Lizzy Gootee Strongsville OH 8798 20 4131 47:01.21 51:29.99 15:10/M
344 Abigayle Gootee Strongsville OH 8773 21 4134 47:03.25 51:31.26 15:11/M
345 Lexie Medalis 6949 21 4158 47:19.94 52:20.86 15:16/M
346 Carli West Painesville OH 9994 23 4188 47:36.10 48:31.41 15:21/M
347 Hollis Dana Philadelphia PA 7201 23 4199 47:43.76 53:14.22 15:24/M
348 Diana Ponitz Shaker Hts OH 8262 23 4231 48:17.68 51:32.47 15:35/M
349 Celia Kelly 5713 20 4235 48:24.56 51:06.89 15:37/M
350 Ashley Citraro Brecksville OH 5725 23 4252 48:40.47 50:33.24 15:42/M
351 Jada Smith Canton OH 5611 23 4273 48:58.83 54:02.51 15:48/M
352 Leanne Zappia Strongsville OH 23043 21 4292 49:11.59 53:39.53 15:52/M
353 Hailey Halterman 5921 20 4308 49:25.48 54:31.83 15:56/M
354 Laurianne Ponsart Eastlake OH 7853 22 4321 49:39.02 54:52.55 16:01/M
355 Kylie Tinline 5504 20 4336 49:50.85 54:26.20 16:05/M
356 Kate Mlynek 6727 24 4355 50:18.89 51:11.64 16:14/M
357 Shannon Henry Broadview Heights OH 9348 23 4375 50:33.00 56:33.98 16:18/M
358 Julia Butkovic Columbus OH 23199 22 4385 50:36.15 55:35.21 16:19/M
359 Carrie Kolk Mentor On Lk OH 9457 22 4441 51:24.23 57:06.08 16:35/M
360 Melissa Moore 6288 22 4457 51:34.39 53:25.28 16:38/M
361 Yazmine Davis 8075 24 4460 51:35.96 57:04.41 16:38/M
362 Kellianne Holck Island Lake IL 9368 23 4483 51:46.27 57:18.70 16:42/M
363 Alexandria Harmuth Brook Park OH 7250 22 4501 52:10.01 52:10.01 16:50/M
364 Kimberly Clayton 7592 24 4534 52:29.82 57:12.81 16:56/M
365 Haylie Reichenbach Brunswick OH 6963 22 4557 52:51.67 1:00:00.74 17:03/M
366 Danielle Kenny Broadview Hts OH 5820 22 4570 53:04.07 59:27.69 17:07/M
367 Jillian Cremeans 7833 20 4597 53:22.55 58:51.65 17:13/M
368 Elizabeth Houp Lakewood OH 6539 21 4610 53:34.03 58:24.49 17:17/M
369 Candce Barath Urbana IL 7195 24 4622 53:49.82 57:25.05 17:22/M
370 Kasandra Stack Barberton OH 9876 23 4663 54:28.55 59:15.57 17:34/M
371 Jayme Stewart 9882 23 4684 54:48.12 1:00:00.19 17:41/M
372 Kendall King Lakewood OH 7464 21 4721 55:30.64 57:59.28 17:54/M
373 Hannah Tyburski Lakewood OH 6424 22 4725 55:32.19 58:02.39 17:55/M
374 Jackie Stoy Cleveland OH 7389 24 4762 56:28.02 1:01:53.56 18:13/M
375 Marie Bartinelli Cleveland OH 8956 23 4774 56:51.88 56:51.88 18:20/M
376 Hannah Spiesman 9865 21 4781 57:11.49 1:03:33.27 18:27/M
377 Nicole Brunsman 9028 23 4784 57:12.50 1:03:34.60 18:27/M
378 Leigh Wagner 9973 24 4803 57:21.95 1:02:15.98 18:30/M
379 Kaitlyn Skvoretz 9828 22 4836 58:35.34 1:02:42.60 18:54/M
380 Abby Debarr Brunswick OH 6881 20 4845 58:47.42 1:01:59.02 18:58/M
381 Jenifer Krampitz Noblesville IN 23334 22 4857 59:26.55 1:01:34.70 19:10/M
382 Nicole Finley Canton OH 7564 20 4901 1:02:02.74 1:02:02.74 20:01/M
383 Natalie Vidacs North Royalton OH 8522 22 4933 1:04:07.03 1:08:25.84 20:41/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Record: Joe Gurra - Year: 2017 - Time: 15:04.17 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dustin Thomas Broadview Hts OH 9923 27 6 16:12.11 16:13.33 5:14/M
2 Jordan Kit Cleveland OH 9447 26 19 18:24.27 18:28.91 5:56/M
3 Brian Michal Brook Park OH 9581 29 24 18:50.16 18:52.32 6:05/M
4 Leonard Bellisario Washington DC 8970 29 50 19:54.39 20:08.98 6:25/M
5 Samuel Geiger Corpus Christi TX 7603 28 55 20:01.91 20:14.89 6:27/M
6 Will Gibbs Cleveland OH 5440 28 65 20:19.64 20:31.64 6:33/M
7 Dan Norman N Royalton OH 8748 28 69 20:27.62 20:38.97 6:36/M
8 Michael Holyk Cleveland OH 5540 29 71 20:31.67 20:47.38 6:37/M
9 Mike Ogle Elyria OH 9635 25 89 20:59.08 21:07.40 6:46/M
10 David Schlafer Independence OH 5767 27 91 21:03.64 21:20.73 6:47/M
11 Kevin Hojczyk Brunswick OH 6705 29 105 21:29.23 21:44.35 6:56/M
12 Alex Ivanov Strongsville OH 6871 25 120 21:45.05 21:55.52 7:01/M
13 Ryan Smith Cleveland OH 9839 25 125 21:49.30 23:00.69 7:02/M
14 Rorke Hardy Bay Village OH 9328 26 132 21:52.76 22:31.93 7:03/M
15 Steve Wilson 7136 27 138 21:56.60 22:13.14 7:05/M
16 Anthony Barone South Euclid OH 8951 25 156 22:11.71 22:15.01 7:09/M
17 Chris Lamb North Royalton OH 5701 26 160 22:18.99 28:11.88 7:12/M
18 Stephen Bruno Olmsted Twp OH 6091 27 161 22:19.96 23:02.33 7:12/M
19 Sean Kilcher Cleveland OH 7613 26 169 22:26.67 23:13.92 7:14/M
20 Kyle Sueth Westlake OH 9893 27 172 22:27.31 23:39.09 7:15/M
21 Jason McCombs Brook Park OH 5375 25 195 22:44.54 23:55.25 7:20/M
22 Denver Sperry N Royalton OH 6840 25 204 22:49.50 28:42.19 7:22/M
23 Patrick McCombs Nolensville TN 7220 28 210 22:55.57 24:05.67 7:24/M
24 Danny Carle 7825 27 211 22:56.18 23:19.51 7:24/M
25 Jacob Ray Paris OH 5609 25 212 22:56.80 28:38.59 7:24/M
26 Matthew Dinuzzo Arlington VA 7804 25 214 22:58.38 23:58.94 7:25/M
27 Ben Akucewich 7826 25 216 22:58.95 23:22.74 7:25/M
28 Matt Turoczi North Olmsted OH 6283 29 232 23:08.27 24:22.82 7:28/M
29 Bargeen Turzo 6239 25 233 23:09.23 25:01.63 7:28/M
30 Matt Lyons Mentor OH 6542 28 236 23:13.09 24:05.89 7:29/M
31 Eric Wiedenfeld Cleveland OH 8099 26 244 23:17.78 24:06.74 7:31/M
32 Cory Cocco Avon Lake OH 9082 28 258 23:23.31 24:01.43 7:33/M
33 Andrew Viehe Stamford CT 9968 26 268 23:28.74 23:47.82 7:34/M
34 Mark Hester Cleveland OH 8860 27 271 23:29.80 24:13.83 7:35/M
35 Matt Kohl 5474 29 274 23:30.77 26:29.82 7:35/M
36 William Bartinelli Cincinnati OH 8514 25 284 23:37.50 24:45.43 7:37/M
37 Daniel Sluka Strongsville OH 6684 27 285 23:39.34 23:39.34 7:38/M
38 Peter Boyer Stow OH 5981 29 286 23:39.68 24:55.41 7:38/M
39 Casey Reid Parma Heights OH 8753 25 292 23:42.48 24:38.36 7:39/M
40 Ross Packard Lakewood OH 5567 26 304 23:49.52 29:42.38 7:41/M
41 Christopher Brault Cambridge MA 9006 26 317 23:52.91 25:37.18 7:42/M
42 Oliver Geiger Greenville SC 9267 26 326 23:56.90 24:10.13 7:43/M
43 Jacob Szaraz Walton Hills OH 9908 27 330 23:59.06 24:12.67 7:44/M
44 Andrew Timm Brooklyn OH 6565 29 331 23:59.86 24:07.70 7:44/M
45 Kevin Winters Cleveland OH 23014 27 340 24:06.42 24:27.08 7:46/M
46 Luke Rozman Cleveland OH 9755 29 343 24:06.92 24:40.88 7:46/M
47 John Lippit Northfield OH 9502 27 346 24:08.84 27:13.40 7:47/M
48 Denny King Parma OH 8961 28 347 24:09.23 24:27.87 7:47/M
49 Joseph Ambrose 6766 25 352 24:11.30 30:24.08 7:48/M
50 Gerald Furniss Cleveland OH 8208 28 358 24:13.69 28:40.88 7:49/M
51 Jared Pavlik Avon Lake OH 9656 25 365 24:15.95 24:38.79 7:49/M
52 Holden Bell Cleveland OH 5974 26 372 24:17.51 24:54.84 7:50/M
53 Taylor Potere 8739 29 380 24:19.47 26:35.35 7:51/M
54 Steven Celestina Willoughby Hills OH 8477 25 385 24:21.86 25:52.48 7:51/M
55 Mardell Pixton Hinckley OH 8316 27 387 24:22.99 25:02.08 7:52/M
56 Keith Sulzer Cleveland OH 5838 29 396 24:30.06 26:29.10 7:54/M
57 Paul Neumann Parma OH 5064 26 407 24:36.26 30:14.59 7:56/M
58 Keven Walter 5759 25 425 24:43.01 29:57.05 7:58/M
59 Tyler Falvey Concord Township OH 6824 26 430 24:45.76 25:29.81 7:59/M
60 Jacob Hull 8536 28 435 24:48.42 27:12.45 8:00/M
61 James Ignatz-Hoover Cleveland Hts OH 8245 29 444 24:51.42 27:21.74 8:01/M
62 Zachary Stryffeler Columbus OH 9890 28 447 24:53.06 27:30.20 8:02/M
63 Mark Wilson Lakewood OH 6250 25 455 24:56.04 25:32.40 8:03/M
64 Dillon Voss Cleveland Hts OH 9970 26 460 24:56.87 25:14.75 8:03/M
65 Nish Thiyagarajah Cleveland OH 9919 25 461 24:57.32 25:15.48 8:03/M
66 Paul Swisher Cleveland OH 8794 28 462 24:57.45 26:55.45 8:03/M
67 Dominic Vecchio Cleveland OH 5992 28 465 24:59.24 28:53.94 8:04/M
68 Brandon Benzin N Royalton OH 6918 25 468 24:59.75 25:29.28 8:04/M
69 Tyrone Harrison Broadview Hts OH 8350 29 472 25:02.76 25:17.31 8:05/M
70 Brett Benzin North Royalton OH 6919 28 486 25:08.10 26:23.51 8:06/M
71 Michael Popelas Painesville OH 7701 28 503 25:15.59 27:17.86 8:09/M
72 Matthew Borgz Columbia Station OH 23299 28 504 25:15.78 25:59.99 8:09/M
73 Bronson Yoder Columbus OH 5977 27 567 25:37.57 27:09.52 8:16/M
74 John Prijatel Cincinnati OH 9696 26 592 25:46.94 28:40.55 8:19/M
75 Mike Sciortino Willoughby OH 9796 29 612 25:52.60 26:56.34 8:21/M
76 Daniel Fogarty Columbus OH 9227 29 615 25:53.15 26:57.21 8:21/M
77 Michael Vaughn Garfield Hts OH 6922 26 660 26:06.17 29:35.98 8:25/M
78 Tym Tagliaferro Medina OH 3616 28 662 26:07.82 26:30.96 8:25/M
79 Micah Uveges Mary Esther FL 9960 26 678 26:14.24 27:20.03 8:28/M
80 Canaan Lorek Lakewood OH 23079 25 705 26:24.07 31:31.29 8:31/M
81 Drew Camardo North Royalton OH 6938 25 724 26:29.37 27:09.58 8:33/M
82 Ryan Gilligan Lakewoood OH 6899 26 726 26:29.70 27:08.26 8:33/M
83 Sumeet Sandhu Cleveland OH 7193 26 727 26:29.82 27:09.21 8:33/M
84 Alexander Yablonsky Chicago IL 8085 29 757 26:38.10 32:46.21 8:35/M
85 Mitch Federnez Lorain OH 23249 26 763 26:40.63 31:45.11 8:36/M
86 Lance Winter Cleveland OH 6581 25 765 26:40.72 30:36.60 8:36/M
87 Casey Clark Lakewood OH 9075 29 774 26:42.81 28:15.32 8:37/M
88 Alex Antrum 8890 25 775 26:43.79 28:54.10 8:37/M
89 Jeremiah Rice Parma OH 5661 25 780 26:45.10 27:13.01 8:38/M
90 Matt McDonald Washington DC 8884 29 800 26:55.25 29:56.47 8:41/M
91 Stephen Novak Walton Hills OH 8505 25 815 27:00.84 30:32.26 8:43/M
92 Darin Gooch Sandusky OH 9288 26 844 27:11.47 29:01.36 8:46/M
93 Matthew Muzik Lorain OH 9615 25 855 27:14.45 30:50.87 8:47/M
94 Stephen Krivanka Denver CO 5149 26 890 27:23.51 28:22.24 8:50/M
95 Bryan Baetjer Parma OH 6873 25 901 27:26.43 28:04.99 8:51/M
96 Ryan Francis Chicago IL 9240 29 914 27:31.27 32:44.86 8:53/M
97 Frederick Cruz Fairview Park OH 6382 29 920 27:32.26 33:09.09 8:53/M
98 Joe Marosan Willoughby Hills OH 7739 27 942 27:38.73 29:06.79 8:55/M
99 Robert Giermann Cleveland OH 23339 28 951 27:42.68 29:42.52 8:56/M
100 Justin Herron Parma OH 6754 29 954 27:43.35 32:04.00 8:56/M
101 Rendin Fellows Bay Village OH 1043 26 993 27:52.62 34:24.59 8:59/M
102 Joshua Nemeth Willowick OH 7839 27 1007 27:55.48 29:08.48 9:00/M
103 Aaron Ross Middleburg Heights OH 6926 29 1008 27:55.51 29:08.39 9:00/M
104 Troy Barton Cleveland OH 8772 27 1029 28:00.49 33:34.28 9:02/M
105 Jeffery Cronin Lakewood OH 9108 27 1030 28:01.02 29:07.31 9:02/M
106 Danny Tuleta 6522 28 1032 28:01.81 29:28.48 9:02/M
107 Kevin Corrigan Olmsted Twp OH 8403 28 1040 28:03.95 29:39.97 9:03/M
108 Caitlin Shoup Lakewood OH 9817 26 1053 28:07.06 29:13.14 9:04/M
109 Ryan Marlow Cincinnati OH 7506 27 1057 28:09.05 34:32.05 9:05/M
110 Greg Gaffney Concord OH 7822 29 1067 28:11.22 29:08.18 9:05/M
111 Keith Mc Brayer Willoughby OH 8440 28 1087 28:16.24 30:30.33 9:07/M
112 Bryan Corrigan Olmsted Twp OH 8407 25 1106 28:21.51 30:03.23 9:09/M
113 Michael Chambers Independence OH 9062 27 1118 28:24.38 34:13.67 9:10/M
114 Alex Bennett Cleveland OH 8972 28 1120 28:24.43 28:59.04 9:10/M
115 John Hromulak Wickliffe OH 9380 26 1135 28:31.97 31:59.85 9:12/M
116 Phillip Yarian Alliance OH 6847 25 1144 28:33.07 34:15.34 9:13/M
117 Jason Atkinson Raleigh NC 8450 28 1145 28:33.22 30:04.05 9:13/M
118 Eric Vittardi Broadview Hts OH 5091 26 1147 28:33.79 34:15.34 9:13/M
119 Molly Minidis Fairview Park OH 6230 26 1174 28:39.71 34:33.69 9:15/M
120 Peter Minidis Fairview Park OH 6231 26 1175 28:41.03 34:34.58 9:15/M
121 Patrick Fox Cleveland Hts OH 7252 28 1188 28:43.79 30:08.68 9:16/M
122 William Brady Westlake OH 9000 25 1195 28:45.92 30:51.82 9:16/M
123 Sean McCormick North Olmsted OH 9556 26 1211 28:49.16 35:05.98 9:18/M
124 Danny MacKerty Northfield OH 9524 27 1217 28:51.69 31:58.20 9:18/M
125 Phil Niese Akron OH 7785 27 1220 28:51.97 30:49.81 9:18/M
126 Jack Garswood Fairview Park OH 7347 29 1226 28:53.40 30:49.89 9:19/M
127 Tyler Hoberg Mentor OH 23110 27 1237 28:56.23 34:06.91 9:20/M
128 Zach Seither Akron OH 5234 25 1253 28:58.87 29:45.72 9:21/M
129 Jason Talamonti Glencoe IL 7275 26 1261 29:02.36 31:53.05 9:22/M
130 Patrick Perkins Cleveland OH 7320 27 1276 29:07.33 31:42.96 9:24/M
131 Patrick Flanagan Strongsville OH 9221 27 1291 29:10.46 33:43.54 9:25/M
132 Kevin Gradert 7890 26 1314 29:16.04 31:11.21 9:26/M
133 Jesse Horton 7495 27 1317 29:16.70 35:15.20 9:26/M
134 Brett Bajec Cleveland OH 8933 28 1368 29:31.88 32:59.25 9:31/M
135 Tyler Douglas Kent OH 23281 25 1376 29:33.02 32:08.13 9:32/M
136 Peter Costanzo Jr Cleveland Hts OH 8138 27 1382 29:33.84 34:20.17 9:32/M
137 Anthony Disantis Willoughby OH 7605 27 1391 29:36.76 31:00.23 9:33/M
138 Rick Banal Bay Village OH 5106 28 1397 29:38.59 32:12.87 9:34/M
139 Chris Gorski 6523 27 1459 29:51.85 31:20.18 9:38/M
140 Ben Nocero 7894 29 1472 29:53.50 32:23.90 9:38/M
141 Michael Factor Cleveland OH 9203 28 1506 30:04.84 30:51.10 9:42/M
142 Bill Stringer Rocky River OH 6437 27 1508 30:05.01 34:52.92 9:42/M
143 Aaron Taylor Cleveland OH 9916 28 1509 30:05.18 30:51.21 9:42/M
144 Andrew Emley Parma OH 9189 25 1512 30:06.52 31:17.71 9:43/M
145 Dan Simon Lakewood OH 9823 29 1540 30:15.23 32:41.62 9:45/M
146 Kevin Zakel Olmsted Falls OH 6298 28 1553 30:19.20 34:59.23 9:47/M
147 Jeff Dunifon New York NY 6396 29 1558 30:20.24 32:48.84 9:47/M
148 James Gentile Mayfield Village OH 9268 28 1584 30:24.50 31:26.62 9:48/M
149 Joseph So Philadelphia PA 23099 29 1633 30:36.66 36:07.90 9:52/M
150 Justin Cristman Seven Hills OH 8595 26 1646 30:39.63 32:18.63 9:53/M
151 Jack Vial Lakewood OH 5485 28 1647 30:39.79 34:18.61 9:53/M
152 Aaron Price 7935 25 1668 30:44.86 32:21.07 9:55/M
153 Sean Nemec 5760 29 1701 30:53.20 36:06.73 9:58/M
154 Alex Myers Cleveland Heights OH 2540 25 1712 30:56.38 34:20.95 9:59/M
155 Andrew Frey 9248 27 1720 30:59.99 33:07.56 10:00/M
156 Brandon Romer Copley OH 5511 26 1722 31:00.04 32:13.37 10:00/M
157 Mohamad Bodair Lakewood OH 23308 26 1826 31:22.45 36:01.43 10:07/M
158 Eric French Seven Hills OH 5983 29 1860 31:26.94 35:23.55 10:08/M
159 Kevin Heine Lakewood OH 8591 29 1878 31:31.86 37:56.86 10:10/M
160 Michael Salem Lakewood OH 8471 28 1897 31:38.56 35:45.73 10:12/M
161 Zach Levar Mentor OH 7741 25 1927 31:47.77 36:57.15 10:15/M
162 Joseph Wilson Cleveland OH 23012 26 1961 31:53.73 32:46.82 10:17/M
163 Dakota Lorek Fairivew Park OH 23111 28 1995 32:01.07 37:10.28 10:20/M
164 Gabriel Johnson Cleveland OH 7350 28 2005 32:02.47 34:00.17 10:20/M
165 Derek Arnold Rocky River OH 5519 28 2015 32:03.75 32:03.75 10:20/M
166 Ryan Murray Solon OH 7905 26 2031 32:07.21 36:20.67 10:22/M
167 Joshua Jordan Virginia Bch VA 7650 29 2070 32:21.21 38:50.35 10:26/M
168 Corey Kozak Brunswick OH 5580 26 2098 32:27.80 33:59.88 10:28/M
169 Colin McKeon 5479 26 2190 32:50.33 35:48.57 10:35/M
170 Nate Meisterics Cleveland OH 1309 29 2200 32:52.52 34:44.18 10:36/M
171 Alex Minko Strongsville OH 5355 28 2234 33:03.52 34:34.34 10:40/M
172 Chris Norris West Chester OH 6663 27 2250 33:07.41 36:52.76 10:41/M
173 Ben Briskin Ann Arbor MI 8428 27 2270 33:10.50 33:56.53 10:42/M
174 Bill Stringer Rocky River OH 6439 27 2299 33:17.35 38:05.39 10:44/M
175 Michael McGilbra Columbus OH 7794 29 2390 33:42.66 38:38.47 10:52/M
176 Michael Snyderburn Cleveland OH 9847 26 2423 33:50.06 37:09.31 10:55/M
177 Joe Kovalick Chardon OH 8111 26 2453 33:59.47 35:17.37 10:58/M
178 Jake Thorn Rocky River OH 8558 26 2456 34:00.28 38:12.43 10:58/M
179 Nolan Marks Chagrin Falls OH 8796 25 2457 34:00.30 36:39.31 10:58/M
180 Eric Sandberg Rocky River OH 9774 27 2458 34:00.32 38:34.41 10:58/M
181 Kevin Ashdown Richmond Heights OH 8922 26 2476 34:05.95 40:44.83 11:00/M
182 Chris Shumney N Ridgeville OH 7423 29 2479 34:07.01 37:00.23 11:00/M
183 Jason Aschenbener Columbus OH 6644 27 2480 34:07.09 39:21.57 11:00/M
184 Eric Christen North Olmsted OH 6968 27 2484 34:08.94 38:21.10 11:01/M
185 David Pirone 6371 29 2541 34:26.96 39:48.27 11:06/M
186 Kelvin Hux Olmsted Township OH 7448 27 2564 34:32.78 40:49.40 11:08/M
187 Charlie Hetman N Royalton OH 5276 26 2566 34:33.50 34:33.50 11:09/M
188 Cory Basco North Ridgeville OH 5003 28 2579 34:35.96 34:35.96 11:09/M
189 Denton Saunders Tiffin OH 8880 27 2605 34:44.68 36:55.40 11:12/M
190 Adam Green New York NY 2034 29 2633 34:53.72 38:34.34 11:15/M
191 Benjamin Chell Cleveland OH 8357 29 2659 35:02.04 37:40.47 11:18/M
192 Richard Ventresca Willoughby OH 5847 28 2710 35:21.92 38:44.51 11:24/M
193 Michael Cullum Cincinnati OH 6986 29 2733 35:29.38 41:40.75 11:27/M
194 Justin Braude Independence OH 9005 27 2786 35:50.21 39:04.25 11:34/M
195 Stephen Walker Fairlawn OH 5092 28 2799 35:53.41 40:03.31 11:35/M
196 Adam Dunne Berea OH 6742 29 2814 35:56.48 41:05.01 11:35/M
197 Jonatan Garcia Cleveland OH 23306 28 2821 35:59.36 35:59.36 11:36/M
198 Alex Vidacs N Royalton OH 8519 25 2823 36:00.13 36:58.66 11:37/M
199 Eric Antonucci Cincinnati OH 6131 26 2843 36:03.70 40:33.12 11:38/M
200 Ross Leonard Medina OH 6984 26 2854 36:05.99 42:19.10 11:38/M
201 Nick Gibson 5270 26 2912 36:25.53 42:37.80 11:45/M
202 Tom Mathew Cleveland OH 9547 29 2916 36:27.51 41:45.54 11:45/M
203 Steve Ball Akron OH 8271 28 2921 36:29.85 41:54.56 11:46/M
204 Daniel Ball Lakewood OH 8269 28 2928 36:31.38 41:56.49 11:47/M
205 Dante Dirskell Cleveland OH 23180 29 2951 36:38.74 42:48.48 11:49/M
206 Max Wagner Cleveland OH 5494 26 2952 36:38.87 41:59.40 11:49/M
207 Ryan Bauer Parma Heights OH 6690 29 3027 37:06.33 41:05.97 11:58/M
208 Teddy Dellas Willoughby OH 9135 28 3074 37:21.40 39:30.41 12:03/M
209 Matthew Vannostran Columbus OH 23310 27 3095 37:31.04 40:46.76 12:06/M
210 Shahid Qureshi Strongsville OH 23274 27 3101 37:35.32 43:22.71 12:07/M
211 Edward McDonald Cleveland OH 8210 26 3124 37:44.13 37:54.47 12:10/M
212 Greg Persons Bay Village OH 868 27 3246 38:34.15 39:46.84 12:26/M
213 Michael Sanders Chesterland OH 8108 26 3261 38:43.51 40:00.29 12:29/M
214 Michael Krainz Walton Hills OH 3283 27 3311 39:04.34 42:12.43 12:36/M
215 Andrew Surniak North Olmsted OH 5499 29 3316 39:07.78 43:17.03 12:37/M
216 Travis Campbell North Royalton OH 7290 27 3318 39:08.27 40:14.57 12:37/M
217 Andy Schmitt 5248 28 3324 39:09.58 43:42.99 12:38/M
218 Brian Glenn North Royalton OH 23089 29 3357 39:18.83 44:48.30 12:41/M
219 Eliot Standen Fairview Park OH 5083 26 3380 39:28.50 43:44.17 12:44/M
220 Michael Jones Durham NC 7432 27 3401 39:37.44 39:37.44 12:47/M
221 Brandon Schifko Parma OH 6680 28 3425 39:50.96 43:44.56 12:51/M
222 Thomas D'Alessandro Mayfield Hts OH 8257 27 3440 39:59.05 43:47.74 12:54/M
223 Michael D'Alessandro Mayfield Hts OH 8256 27 3441 39:59.19 43:48.10 12:54/M
224 Christine Douthwaite Nashville TN 23143 27 3498 40:35.27 46:02.54 13:05/M
225 Pete O'Hare Brooklyn NY 5598 29 3517 40:44.16 43:53.42 13:08/M
226 Tyler Castrucci Solon OH 2070 29 3538 40:57.87 40:57.87 13:13/M
227 Benjamin Smith Bay Village OH 6544 27 3559 41:07.06 41:40.96 13:16/M
228 Andrew Krainz Walton Hills OH 3282 27 3570 41:16.56 44:25.13 13:19/M
229 Stephen Dargaj North Olmsted OH 9 29 3606 41:35.29 41:46.14 13:25/M
230 Bob McConville Westlake OH 8857 29 3616 41:40.39 48:45.66 13:26/M
231 Nick Luberger Willoughby Hills OH 9515 26 3634 41:51.57 46:10.19 13:30/M
232 Shawn Riley Strongsville OH 8284 27 3644 41:55.43 41:55.43 13:31/M
233 Colton Bartell 351 26 3667 42:05.38 44:45.59 13:35/M
234 Dontezes Hatcher Cleveland OH 7183 27 3708 42:21.76 48:22.23 13:40/M
235 Nick Mazur Valley View OH 7124 26 3792 43:17.77 47:42.57 13:58/M
236 Kelly Desmond Bay Village OH 5849 28 3796 43:21.76 48:04.21 13:59/M
237 Justin Blackwood Cleveland OH 7300 28 3801 43:28.60 45:28.96 14:01/M
238 Michael Rose Seven Hills OH 9750 28 3826 43:41.08 50:03.34 14:05/M
239 Jonathan Krupienski North Royalton OH 7299 28 3827 43:41.10 45:41.82 14:05/M
240 Anthony Marchi Cleveland Heights OH 23076 26 3840 43:45.53 48:57.72 14:07/M
241 Anthony Lapso North Royalton OH 9486 29 3848 43:51.57 45:57.28 14:09/M
242 Stephen Bergin Columbus OH 5005 27 3854 43:53.33 50:01.87 14:09/M
243 Kyle Whittaker Northfield OH 23001 27 3894 44:11.39 47:18.29 14:15/M
244 Hunter Goon Cleveland OH 8335 26 3913 44:24.76 49:42.81 14:19/M
245 Steve Siemborski Gates Mills OH 8096 27 3928 44:31.90 46:09.67 14:22/M
246 Kris Bader Cuyahoga Falls OH 6441 28 3934 44:35.32 46:34.52 14:23/M
247 Ross Jackson 7847 27 4050 45:53.00 47:43.27 14:48/M
248 William Liu Wiloughby Hls OH 9505 29 4063 46:06.66 48:13.98 14:52/M
249 Aaron Brunsman 5668 28 4099 46:40.00 52:53.50 15:03/M
250 Tobias Schnall Philadelphia PA 23198 28 4157 47:17.37 52:17.83 15:15/M
251 44212 44212 Brunswick OH 6670 25 4176 47:27.16 53:49.12 15:18/M
252 Adam Harrell Akron OH 5194 26 4284 49:04.77 52:42.00 15:50/M
253 Brian Sharnsky Cleveland OH 8294 27 4344 50:01.75 50:42.02 16:08/M
254 Jason Clifford Cleveland OH 8640 27 4365 50:24.88 53:45.12 16:15/M
255 John Mullen Middlebrg Hts OH 6606 26 4417 51:01.43 53:33.73 16:27/M
256 Mustafa Ascha Gates Mills OH 2877 28 4445 51:28.32 54:26.25 16:36/M
257 Tyler Davis 8073 25 4459 51:34.84 57:04.23 16:38/M
258 Chris Goebel Cleveland OH 6590 28 4485 51:48.37 55:30.84 16:43/M
259 Scott Ashmun Saint Louis MO 8064 26 4489 52:01.22 56:10.83 16:47/M
260 Patrick Ashmun Olmsted Falls OH 8063 28 4490 52:02.06 56:10.05 16:47/M
261 Xavier Mundoz Potomac MD 5388 29 4574 53:08.68 54:05.37 17:08/M
262 Ben Smith Mounds View MN 6513 28 4602 53:24.11 56:41.91 17:14/M
263 Alex Dimichele Rocky River OH 6512 25 4605 53:24.84 56:42.96 17:14/M
264 Alex Barath N Royalton OH 7194 27 4618 53:46.49 57:23.89 17:21/M
265 Derek Ontko Akron OH 7390 28 4632 53:59.14 59:23.09 17:25/M
266 Matt Newman Strongsville OH 9622 26 4680 54:43.01 59:04.26 17:39/M
267 Brian Raudabaugh Mentor OH 7787 29 4690 54:53.39 59:33.95 17:42/M
268 Benjamin Brunsman 9025 29 4732 55:44.68 1:02:04.98 17:59/M
269 Tj Ontko Cleveland OH 7391 25 4764 56:28.67 1:01:54.60 18:13/M
270 Stefan Irwin 7198 27 4804 57:22.74 57:22.74 18:30/M
271 John MacKe 9523 25 4832 58:26.76 1:02:35.57 18:51/M
272 Matt Huie Woodhaven MI 6955 29 4897 1:01:58.48 1:08:06.38 19:59/M
273 Stephen Sabol 5164 25 4900 1:02:01.56 1:07:34.69 20:00/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Record: Bridget Lyons - Year: 2016 - Time: 19:46.23

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Callie Mulgannon San Francisco CA 8442 27 48 19:51.40 20:09.03 6:24/M
2 Lara Martinez West Chester OH 7505 28 52 19:56.67 20:04.08 6:26/M
3 Jodi Wilson 7132 29 62 20:15.80 20:22.15 6:32/M
4 Amy Wampler Fredericksbrg VA 9979 29 68 20:26.36 20:33.37 6:35/M
5 Kristina Spangler Brecksville OH 9858 27 78 20:46.47 20:52.58 6:42/M
6 Mariah Loeblein Fairfield OH 3330 26 145 22:01.31 24:20.89 7:06/M
7 Sara Niec Lakewood OH 9625 29 153 22:06.50 23:54.07 7:08/M
8 Amanda Marlow Cleveland OH 7612 25 173 22:27.52 23:15.19 7:15/M
9 Aaron Sulzer Cleveland OH 7422 28 176 22:29.03 24:27.39 7:15/M
10 Carina Matyas Strongsville OH 6700 26 179 22:31.98 22:45.71 7:16/M
11 Abbie Akucewich 7827 25 187 22:38.17 23:01.18 7:18/M
12 Madeline Perry 9664 25 230 23:07.60 24:28.39 7:27/M
13 Holly Radabaugh Rittman OH 7029 26 240 23:14.66 25:31.90 7:30/M
14 Katie Puckly Salt Lake City UT 5690 25 249 23:19.43 23:55.52 7:31/M
15 Maggie Scanlon Stamford CT 9784 26 269 23:28.91 23:48.67 7:34/M
16 Brittany Zaun Sagamore Hills OH 5817 27 283 23:37.44 26:11.96 7:37/M
17 Bobbi McVan Cleveland OH 9565 26 308 23:50.51 24:37.42 7:41/M
18 Lauren Nemec 5762 29 320 23:54.38 29:07.84 7:43/M
19 Sarah Yanito Cincinnati OH 5761 25 333 24:01.70 29:16.04 7:45/M
20 Abby Rabatin Columbus OH 7514 27 355 24:12.75 25:05.11 7:48/M
21 Katrina Peters Cleveland OH 8100 26 361 24:14.79 25:03.77 7:49/M
22 Sara Geisman Cleveland OH 6623 29 411 24:37.93 26:41.44 7:56/M
23 Courtney Danko Cleveland OH 1591 26 433 24:47.29 28:47.49 8:00/M
24 Michaela Munday Cleveland OH 9611 28 446 24:52.33 27:29.47 8:01/M
25 Allison Osborne Cleveland OH 8244 27 499 25:14.20 27:44.86 8:08/M
26 Lila Kallai Barberton OH 7028 28 513 25:20.33 27:37.55 8:10/M
27 Lauren Kline Washington DC 23325 26 519 25:22.25 26:58.33 8:11/M
28 Kelsey Potere 2804 26 528 25:25.99 27:41.79 8:12/M
29 Emily Jean Lakewood OH 8588 27 550 25:31.34 27:14.64 8:14/M
30 Wendy Puerto Bay Village OH 8589 28 551 25:32.45 27:15.95 8:14/M
31 Elaina Molter Saginaw MI 8540 25 556 25:33.64 27:58.03 8:15/M
32 Sam Husted Cleveland OH 6220 26 562 25:34.89 32:09.26 8:15/M
33 Rose Horbol Columbus OH 5976 27 572 25:39.05 27:10.62 8:16/M
34 Lauren Budzik Cleveland OH 6495 26 573 25:39.27 27:10.87 8:16/M
35 Peggy Roll Seven Hills OH 5771 29 604 25:49.92 26:43.61 8:20/M
36 Cara Wood Shaker Heights OH 23020 27 613 25:52.60 27:47.73 8:21/M
37 Jaime Mariage Bay Village OH 5929 27 621 25:57.27 27:07.82 8:22/M
38 Lauryn Lloyd Parma OH 5764 29 623 25:58.24 27:15.53 8:23/M
39 Carmen Rush Strongsville OH 6830 25 656 26:05.30 27:37.43 8:25/M
40 Hannah Uveges Lakewood OH 9959 28 673 26:12.44 27:18.16 8:27/M
41 Stephane Braunthal Cleveland OH 9010 29 679 26:14.86 27:15.01 8:28/M
42 Michelle Czyzyk Seven Hills OH 9120 28 743 26:34.00 27:10.45 8:34/M
43 Emily Summers Brooklyn NY 9899 26 749 26:34.46 27:53.01 8:34/M
44 Haley Proszek Berea OH 6546 25 752 26:36.60 29:11.38 8:35/M
45 Kelly Hoover Cleveland OH 8550 26 756 26:37.42 27:10.33 8:35/M
46 Antonia Ivkovic Mentor OH 8299 28 766 26:40.99 34:23.13 8:36/M
47 Sara Dziegielewski Lakewood OH 9181 27 769 26:41.34 28:13.64 8:36/M
48 Sara Rudy Parma OH 6753 28 773 26:42.53 31:03.36 8:37/M
49 Elizabeth Sosic Willowick OH 9853 28 784 26:46.99 35:11.06 8:38/M
50 Shannon Tracy Brunswick OH 5310 27 788 26:48.69 30:09.56 8:39/M
51 Carly Boyd Westlake OH 8997 28 816 27:00.96 32:52.45 8:43/M
52 Sarah Stephenson Columbus OH 6514 26 831 27:08.11 29:08.18 8:45/M
53 Rebecca Dolar Brunswick OH 6480 27 836 27:08.98 29:09.27 8:45/M
54 Taylor Bowers Sandusky OH 8996 26 839 27:09.78 28:58.79 8:45/M
55 Jacqueline Lucas Westlake OH 8847 25 851 27:13.90 30:07.68 8:47/M
56 Katelyn Christein North Olmsted OH 9066 27 880 27:21.13 33:37.65 8:49/M
57 Renee Klan Columbia Sta OH 1559 27 882 27:21.54 28:49.03 8:49/M
58 Melissa Vermes Middleburg Heights OH 6787 25 887 27:23.18 28:46.65 8:50/M
59 Abi Pasco Akron OH 5698 25 892 27:24.00 29:27.30 8:50/M
60 Stephanie Hopp Lakewood OH 6069 28 893 27:24.40 31:22.07 8:50/M
61 Chelsea Matzen Arlington VA 7803 25 903 27:27.27 28:27.56 8:51/M
62 Kendall Nock Avon Lake OH 7232 25 923 27:32.76 29:12.26 8:53/M
63 Melissa Albers Cleveland OH 7667 29 969 27:46.41 29:58.21 8:57/M
64 Stephanie Provenzale Mentor On Lk OH 9698 26 973 27:47.37 29:06.25 8:58/M
65 Kate Valaitis Lakewood OH 8386 26 1004 27:55.16 30:50.11 9:00/M
66 Nicole Mikolich North Ridgeville OH 5948 29 1010 27:56.18 31:11.99 9:01/M
67 Claire Saavedra Bay Village OH 6267 29 1017 27:58.36 29:45.35 9:01/M
68 Jenna Kisor Broadview Heights OH 8693 28 1020 27:58.88 28:19.27 9:01/M
69 Amanda Davies Euclid OH 9127 25 1024 27:59.92 30:12.23 9:02/M
70 Elena Ware Medina OH 9981 27 1026 28:00.29 31:03.90 9:02/M
71 Kaitlyn Dessoffy Chicago IL 23313 26 1038 28:03.11 29:38.49 9:03/M
72 Kelsey Kuehner Cleveland OH 8859 26 1042 28:05.02 28:48.55 9:04/M
73 Allie Waschtschenko Lakewood OH 995 28 1046 28:05.64 28:57.49 9:04/M
74 Kristina Paskonis Concord OH 7823 29 1055 28:08.23 29:02.92 9:05/M
75 Emily Longo Willoughby OH 8438 25 1086 28:15.91 30:29.86 9:07/M
76 Alexia Marchetta Arlington VA 7343 26 1090 28:16.46 29:47.66 9:07/M
77 Jordan Nicholas Cleveland OH 8494 25 1095 28:18.42 32:21.21 9:08/M
78 Xu Han Cleveland OH 5568 29 1103 28:20.97 28:45.65 9:08/M
79 Kristina Lacek Westlake OH 9478 29 1108 28:21.81 29:57.47 9:09/M
80 Viktoriya Osipova Brunswick OH 9641 27 1113 28:23.41 28:58.22 9:09/M
81 Kaitlin Slavinsky Raleigh NC 8455 29 1129 28:29.67 30:01.81 9:11/M
82 Kelly Hanson Cleveland Hts OH 9327 26 1142 28:32.85 30:24.39 9:12/M
83 Samantha Golub Cleveland OH 5035 25 1148 28:33.91 30:25.29 9:13/M
84 Crystal Sosic Willowick OH 9852 26 1149 28:34.13 36:18.86 9:13/M
85 Ashley Ziganti Cleveland OH 7345 29 1156 28:35.26 31:29.01 9:13/M
86 Cami Duldner West Hartford CT 9171 29 1168 28:38.15 31:37.60 9:14/M
87 Bilyana Simonoski Lakewood OH 23097 28 1170 28:38.37 34:07.73 9:14/M
88 Monika Rozman Cleveland OH 9756 29 1177 28:41.66 31:12.40 9:15/M
89 Alec Gulli 8049 26 1213 28:50.41 29:13.51 9:18/M
90 Julie Garswood Fairview Park OH 7348 28 1228 28:53.60 30:49.91 9:19/M
91 Kristin Budd Mayfield Village OH 9037 27 1236 28:56.23 29:57.53 9:20/M
92 Valerie Gideon North Olmsted OH 9272 25 1240 28:56.65 33:07.10 9:20/M
93 Alyssa Laturell 6541 26 1246 28:58.28 29:50.12 9:21/M
94 Kirsten Risley Cleveland Hts OH 8347 28 1252 28:58.72 33:42.26 9:21/M
95 Zoe Eilbeck 5431 27 1260 29:01.03 34:36.40 9:22/M
96 Kathrine Morris Cleveland OH 8751 26 1266 29:03.30 31:02.33 9:22/M
97 Heather Pyle Seven Hills OH 5798 27 1269 29:05.55 35:03.41 9:23/M
98 Katie Mancini Washington DC 23280 26 1272 29:06.29 31:40.75 9:23/M
99 Shannon McNulty Fairlawn OH 5059 28 1277 29:07.37 33:07.70 9:24/M
100 Megan Jakubczak Brunswick OH 5300 27 1289 29:10.37 33:05.55 9:25/M
101 Katie Gradert 7889 25 1299 29:12.96 31:08.95 9:25/M
102 Sophie Cunningham Gahanna OH 9113 28 1305 29:14.43 33:26.42 9:26/M
103 Caileen Farrell Cleveland Hts OH 7251 28 1319 29:17.09 30:40.63 9:27/M
104 Sarah Repasy Willoughby OH 9729 29 1322 29:19.04 31:33.59 9:27/M
105 Bridget Urban Fairview Park OH 7421 26 1324 29:20.08 31:18.18 9:28/M
106 Katy Higaki Euclid OH 8191 25 1326 29:21.19 31:58.40 9:28/M
107 Elizabeth Schlafer Independence OH 5768 27 1338 29:24.05 31:24.45 9:29/M
108 Kelly Moses Lyndhurst OH 8346 27 1343 29:26.07 29:26.07 9:30/M
109 Jessie Nemeckay Solon OH 8060 25 1348 29:26.87 32:07.63 9:30/M
110 Kinsey Kolega Cleveland OH 9456 25 1352 29:27.27 32:32.34 9:30/M
111 Brittany Markle Aurora OH 7100 27 1361 29:29.46 30:36.48 9:31/M
112 Georjie Opalich 8733 26 1365 29:30.48 34:03.45 9:31/M
113 Kaylee Baker Cleveland OH 5720 25 1378 29:33.07 32:07.45 9:32/M
114 Anita Hear Lorain OH 8084 27 1379 29:33.11 34:01.59 9:32/M
115 Danielle Costanzo Cleveland Hts OH 8136 26 1380 29:33.64 34:20.12 9:32/M
116 Erika Wallace Broadview Hts OH 5791 25 1390 29:36.73 30:56.59 9:33/M
117 Christiana Marullo New York NY 9542 29 1394 29:38.02 31:16.02 9:34/M
118 Arielle Banal Bay Village OH 5104 27 1409 29:41.53 32:15.69 9:35/M
119 Lyn Llauder Olmsted Twp OH 6090 26 1432 29:45.67 30:35.51 9:36/M
120 Alex Ruda Cleveland OH 8402 25 1447 29:49.52 31:25.37 9:37/M
121 Kayte Tuleta N. Olmsted OH 6525 25 1468 29:53.29 31:21.80 9:38/M
122 Jauhleene Chamu Westlake OH 7137 27 1474 29:53.56 32:48.16 9:38/M
123 Ashley Braunthal Riverside CT 9007 25 1482 29:56.89 30:58.11 9:39/M
124 Ann Carl Parma OH 5357 28 1483 29:57.31 34:53.62 9:40/M
125 Felicia Dimitrov Strongsville OH 9153 26 1515 30:07.26 33:21.20 9:43/M
126 Kimberly Roby Cleveland OH 5538 29 1516 30:07.79 35:46.41 9:43/M
127 Adrienne Dimitrov Strongsville OH 9152 27 1525 30:09.69 33:23.55 9:44/M
128 Sarah Pavlik Rocky River OH 6405 27 1526 30:09.99 30:33.29 9:44/M
129 Christy Plesz Cuyahoga Falls OH 5190 26 1528 30:11.03 35:07.65 9:44/M
130 Carla Nocero Mayfield Hts OH 7892 26 1531 30:11.99 32:41.76 9:44/M
131 Brittany Perrier North Ridgeville OH 6234 26 1533 30:12.23 33:04.79 9:45/M
132 Rachel Saunders Mason OH 9780 25 1548 30:18.14 30:31.66 9:46/M
133 Megan Flynn Akron OH 9225 29 1565 30:20.71 33:05.54 9:47/M
134 Mallory Sperber Strongsville OH 6240 29 1570 30:21.06 31:39.07 9:47/M
135 Alanna Simon Lakewood OH 9822 29 1577 30:22.47 32:48.66 9:48/M
136 Chelsea Bride Lakewood OH 9012 26 1580 30:23.51 32:53.41 9:48/M
137 Lauren Fross Columbus OH 9254 26 1594 30:28.08 34:11.83 9:50/M
138 Sarah Sternquist Westlake OH 6000 25 1605 30:31.14 35:36.73 9:51/M
139 Lindsay Dimatteo Columbus OH 6610 26 1611 30:31.93 34:15.11 9:51/M
140 Monica Waters Cleveland OH 5508 28 1616 30:32.77 36:25.72 9:51/M
141 Jennifer Stefancik Cambridge MA 9879 27 1623 30:34.34 32:19.04 9:52/M
142 Amanda Megyesi Cleveland OH 9570 28 1629 30:35.44 35:31.70 9:52/M
143 Angela Diliberto N Royalton OH 7215 25 1645 30:39.49 32:18.13 9:53/M
144 Jessica Simpson Portage MI 6866 25 1652 30:41.23 31:55.16 9:54/M
145 Kaetlyn McCafferty Lakewood OH 5486 29 1654 30:41.39 34:20.10 9:54/M
146 Tiffany Marie Jones Maple Heights OH 7577 27 1657 30:41.87 32:12.85 9:54/M
147 Leah Elaine Jones Solon OH 7576 26 1659 30:42.34 32:12.78 9:54/M
148 Christina Seekely Mayfield Heights OH 8261 27 1661 30:42.70 31:31.85 9:54/M
149 Rita Zack Rochester NY 5581 26 1681 30:48.20 32:19.40 9:56/M
150 Hana Bodair North Olmsted OH 6203 28 1683 30:48.77 35:26.74 9:56/M
151 Libby Hampton Lakewood OH 7172 27 1688 30:50.16 32:54.11 9:57/M
152 Mary Beth Freeman Tampa FL 5537 28 1691 30:50.38 32:48.52 9:57/M
153 Lauren Hawes Centreville VA 2130 27 1696 30:51.79 31:57.22 9:57/M
154 Stephanie Schnarrs Copley OH 5515 26 1715 30:57.62 32:11.20 9:59/M
155 Ashley Sullivan 9896 29 1729 31:01.65 33:09.00 10:00/M
156 Megan Moore Broadview Heights OH 5544 26 1762 31:09.41 32:14.45 10:03/M
157 Kathleen Twyman North Olmsted OH 9955 27 1764 31:09.90 31:37.29 10:03/M
158 Heidi Kempert Lyndhurst OH 8221 29 1766 31:10.14 31:40.47 10:03/M
159 Jessica Coon Strongsville OH 9094 25 1767 31:10.38 35:07.42 10:03/M
160 Jackie Ross Independence OH 5728 29 1775 31:11.88 33:09.65 10:04/M
161 Jessica Cruz Fairview Park OH 6384 29 1784 31:13.84 36:50.99 10:04/M
162 Sylvia Folmer Columbus OH 7371 27 1788 31:14.19 33:07.76 10:05/M
163 Kimberly Cicero Rocky River OH 5557 28 1789 31:14.77 36:51.30 10:05/M
164 Danielle Draper North Canton OH 9161 29 1793 31:15.47 35:28.99 10:05/M
165 Sarah Franciosa North Canton OH 9238 28 1796 31:15.78 35:29.37 10:05/M
166 Nicole Bevilacqua South Euclid OH 6591 27 1807 31:19.46 35:16.59 10:06/M
167 Kate Tagliaferro Medina OH 9914 26 1819 31:21.04 31:45.53 10:07/M
168 Rachael Kovacs Highland Heights OH 9460 26 1827 31:22.54 34:49.93 10:07/M
169 Kara Skorepa Northfield OH 5756 29 1828 31:22.89 33:42.20 10:07/M
170 Katherine Leuck Seven Hills OH 5763 29 1836 31:23.96 36:50.98 10:07/M
171 Jessica Tinfina Macedonia OH 5984 28 1852 31:25.84 35:22.32 10:08/M
172 Jane Lesiak 9492 26 1853 31:26.06 33:03.75 10:08/M
173 Emily Baker Lakewood OH 5396 27 1866 31:28.21 32:27.83 10:09/M
174 Kathryn Morales Mayfield Hts OH 8176 28 1867 31:28.30 32:15.64 10:09/M
175 Kelsy Wermer Lakewood OH 5457 29 1872 31:30.47 33:21.58 10:10/M
176 Andrea Kinzer Broadview Heights OH 8592 27 1883 31:34.02 37:58.78 10:11/M
177 Rachel Chervenak Sheffield Lake OH 6242 29 1888 31:36.63 32:55.24 10:12/M
178 Leah Patterson Crystal Lake IL 5311 26 1890 31:37.36 35:37.50 10:12/M
179 Katie Staskus Cleveland OH 8470 25 1895 31:38.33 35:45.59 10:12/M
180 Karen Grabiec Olmsted Twp OH 8406 28 1919 31:45.10 33:28.70 10:15/M
181 Brynn Schultz Rockford IL 9794 27 1933 31:49.41 34:34.23 10:16/M
182 Natalie Atkinson Lakewood OH 8452 27 1938 31:51.06 33:21.81 10:16/M
183 Tori Weisenberger 5623 25 1963 31:53.93 37:48.12 10:17/M
184 Kelly McCombs Nolensville TN 7221 28 1967 31:54.32 33:03.96 10:17/M
185 Kaitlin Truskot Vermilion OH 5853 25 1970 31:54.61 33:10.03 10:17/M
186 Lauren Turgeon Westlake OH 7445 25 1977 31:56.66 35:31.41 10:18/M
187 Jordan Puls Wakeman OH 9702 26 1982 31:57.89 32:33.32 10:18/M
188 Missy Goldstein Los Angeles CA 9285 26 1985 31:58.70 35:04.53 10:19/M
189 Megan McCoy 8059 25 1994 32:00.24 34:39.95 10:19/M
190 Julia Galletta Cleveland OH 7349 29 2002 32:02.04 34:00.77 10:20/M
191 Tori Hackney Mentor OH 7887 26 2008 32:02.95 37:12.77 10:20/M
192 Maria Bruner Cleveland OH 9022 27 2055 32:18.05 34:49.01 10:25/M
193 Maria Pupillo Cleveland OH 9703 26 2062 32:19.37 38:10.28 10:25/M
194 Riviera Young Akron OH 5727 25 2072 32:21.46 35:42.68 10:26/M
195 Dora Bichara Akron OH 5107 25 2075 32:21.77 35:43.01 10:26/M
196 Hannah Peereboom Pepper Pike OH 8235 25 2097 32:27.49 35:39.93 10:28/M
197 Melissa Terry 548 29 2102 32:30.95 35:02.26 10:29/M
198 Rebecca Gogol Parma OH 9284 27 2114 32:32.53 33:35.49 10:30/M
199 Clare Wilson Highland Hgts OH 23010 26 2118 32:33.41 38:41.36 10:30/M
200 Brooke Jividen Broadview Hts. OH 9405 25 2132 32:36.09 35:13.25 10:31/M
201 Elizabeth Weithman Cleveland OH 8889 29 2134 32:36.54 33:21.60 10:31/M
202 Holly Waldecker Grafton OH 9978 27 2140 32:38.78 33:51.16 10:32/M
203 Rachel Markle Aurora OH 7101 29 2143 32:40.00 38:45.94 10:32/M
204 Kayla Carosella Fairview Park OH 6094 26 2146 32:40.55 35:01.13 10:32/M
205 Roger Lafrance 7854 28 2150 32:41.29 34:32.65 10:33/M
206 Emily Grant Shaker Hts OH 7211 25 2151 32:41.30 35:51.53 10:33/M
207 Heather Humphries Cleveland OH 7368 28 2160 32:43.77 34:10.14 10:33/M
208 Marissa Bova Lyndhurst OH 23349 25 2161 32:43.82 37:06.25 10:33/M
209 Emma Flesher Willoughby Hills OH 7369 26 2163 32:44.10 34:10.49 10:34/M
210 Jessica Hurley Olmsted Falls OH 6235 27 2172 32:46.43 35:39.06 10:34/M
211 Michelle Franey Eastlake OH 9241 29 2185 32:49.07 33:57.71 10:35/M
212 Claire McKeon 5477 29 2187 32:49.83 35:49.23 10:35/M
213 Rebecca Price Mayfield Hts OH 7937 26 2194 32:50.92 34:27.17 10:35/M
214 Carly Lewis Cleveland OH 7187 29 2195 32:50.95 35:55.44 10:35/M
215 Mckenzie Beynon Akron OH 5691 27 2198 32:52.22 36:12.62 10:36/M
216 Chelsae Ketchum Akron OH 5686 27 2199 32:52.25 36:12.26 10:36/M
217 Jamee Lewis Cleveland OH 7188 25 2201 32:52.60 35:56.21 10:36/M
218 Madelyne Dreyfuss Pepper Pike OH 9166 28 2208 32:56.01 35:23.57 10:37/M
219 Molly Theiling Rocky River OH 5973 25 2225 32:59.95 33:38.70 10:38/M
220 Skylar Morgan Middleburg Heights OH 5362 25 2231 33:02.20 37:26.07 10:39/M
221 Ashley McKay Cleveland OH 7263 29 2240 33:04.59 39:15.22 10:40/M
222 Meghan Garst Westlake OH 8348 29 2247 33:05.46 39:16.25 10:40/M
223 Chelsia Derenard Berea OH 7466 27 2252 33:07.70 37:24.10 10:41/M
224 Ellen Stothard North Olmsted OH 9887 27 2258 33:08.42 37:48.57 10:41/M
225 Liz Frame Ann Arbor MI 8427 26 2273 33:11.73 33:58.12 10:42/M
226 Kim Cook Cincinnati OH 8515 26 2290 33:16.08 34:25.82 10:44/M
227 Brittany Hymes Doylestown OH 5179 27 2296 33:16.85 34:23.79 10:44/M
228 Caitlin Drescher Richfield OH 6789 28 2324 33:23.94 38:46.34 10:46/M
229 Jennifer Taylor Lakewood OH 8630 29 2332 33:25.55 35:14.48 10:47/M
230 Erica Cuevas Arlington VA 8509 26 2337 33:27.14 36:07.01 10:47/M
231 Kassidy Henderson North Royalton OH 8508 27 2340 33:27.52 36:07.45 10:47/M
232 Kayla Jerome Cleveland OH 8202 29 2352 33:32.12 38:51.39 10:49/M
233 Michaela White Cleveland Hts OH 5591 25 2369 33:37.82 39:10.67 10:51/M
234 Lisa Freed Painesville OH 9247 27 2371 33:38.26 34:50.90 10:51/M
235 Kaitlyn Florjancic Cleveland OH 6426 25 2377 33:39.35 34:24.56 10:51/M
236 Alexis Rosen 7001 25 2381 33:40.84 35:26.54 10:52/M
237 Kristin Merrill Mentor OH 7793 28 2385 33:41.13 38:37.62 10:52/M
238 Ashley Holly Middleburg Heights OH 8877 28 2387 33:41.57 38:19.06 10:52/M
239 Alexandra Dellas Willoughby Hills OH 9133 29 2389 33:42.60 35:52.51 10:52/M
240 Casandra Dellas Wiloughby Hls OH 9134 26 2392 33:42.83 35:52.64 10:52/M
241 Kimberly Wotawa North Royalton OH 6681 27 2407 33:45.92 38:53.71 10:53/M
242 Stephanie Webster Parma OH 6399 28 2416 33:47.97 35:56.08 10:54/M
243 Kristen Oddo New York NY 5739 29 2429 33:52.22 34:31.03 10:55/M
244 Kristina Popelas Painesville OH 7700 27 2439 33:54.92 35:57.23 10:56/M
245 Dominique Garcia Cleveland OH 8770 28 2455 33:59.82 39:33.08 10:58/M
246 Casie Mruk Seven Hills OH 5748 29 2467 34:02.48 38:40.66 10:59/M
247 Meredith Longstreet 5577 28 2475 34:05.23 40:12.81 11:00/M
248 Jenny Conn Columbus OH 6643 26 2477 34:06.13 39:21.10 11:00/M
249 Constance Czekaj Richfield OH 8617 26 2481 34:07.17 37:05.02 11:00/M
250 Marisa Perez Lakewood OH 7258 28 2492 34:10.43 38:54.21 11:01/M
251 Hallie Noble Chagrin Falls OH 9628 28 2498 34:13.88 37:06.62 11:02/M
252 Allison Paetz Lakewood OH 6196 27 2500 34:13.97 35:34.19 11:02/M
253 Katie Testen Lakewood OH 1032 25 2527 34:22.16 36:00.11 11:05/M
254 Dana Stansbury 6979 25 2530 34:23.32 34:51.01 11:05/M
255 Angelica McCorkle Chicago IL 5055 29 2542 34:27.14 38:16.55 11:07/M
256 Morgan Whitely Chagrin Falls OH 8300 27 2545 34:27.48 39:39.67 11:07/M
257 Mike Hamel Cleveland OH 8332 26 2548 34:28.35 39:39.17 11:07/M
258 Alyse Smorag 6368 28 2550 34:30.13 39:51.06 11:08/M
259 Brenna Alonso Solon OH 7907 25 2552 34:30.81 38:45.78 11:08/M
260 Brady Lorek Fairview Park OH 23078 27 2558 34:32.20 39:41.02 11:08/M
261 Chrisitna Zielke Washington DC 23050 29 2575 34:34.66 35:53.75 11:09/M
262 Laura Hux Olmsted Township OH 7449 28 2576 34:34.82 40:50.99 11:09/M
263 Kaitlin Marvin Shaker Hts OH 9543 28 2581 34:36.27 35:47.84 11:10/M
264 Sarah Kaput Lakewood OH 8380 27 2588 34:38.91 37:33.18 11:10/M
265 Megan Roth North Ridgeville OH 9752 28 2593 34:40.78 39:03.52 11:11/M
266 Brooke Strumbel 2745 25 2597 34:42.59 37:33.25 11:12/M
267 Kayla Nichols Fairview Park OH 7287 28 2615 34:47.64 35:24.01 11:13/M
268 Michelle MacAn Amherst OH 6385 27 2623 34:51.64 35:46.99 11:15/M
269 Hannah Wyman Parma OH 3712 27 2637 34:55.43 36:15.96 11:16/M
270 Olivia Saunders Tiffin OH 8879 26 2642 34:56.06 37:06.78 11:16/M
271 Lindsay Pickett Independence OH 3481 27 2643 34:56.22 36:16.58 11:16/M
272 Samantha Gurko Parma OH 5507 26 2661 35:03.52 38:08.10 11:18/M
273 Katie Sopko Rocky River OH 9850 26 2662 35:04.10 39:29.62 11:19/M
274 Danielle Berry Rocky River OH 8977 26 2668 35:05.62 39:31.06 11:19/M
275 Elizabeth Muska Cleveland OH 6580 25 2677 35:07.82 39:08.17 11:20/M
276 Melissa Ross Willoughby OH 7735 26 2681 35:10.11 36:29.32 11:21/M
277 Amanda Dennison Columbus OH 5022 28 2684 35:11.63 37:40.08 11:21/M
278 Jaclyn Gannon Parma OH 5306 29 2705 35:20.56 36:34.03 11:24/M
279 Averi Kuhlman Mentor OH 7881 26 2706 35:20.59 40:40.20 11:24/M
280 Lindsey Terrell Elyria OH 5317 28 2721 35:25.64 40:08.57 11:25/M
281 Lauren Sedlak Chicago IL 8583 26 2722 35:25.87 38:00.79 11:25/M
282 Leigh Cullum Cincinnati OH 6985 29 2735 35:30.05 41:41.27 11:27/M
283 Sarah Sladick Cleveland OH 5305 28 2746 35:33.49 36:47.30 11:28/M
284 Morgan Sizler Medina OH 6983 25 2755 35:38.01 41:49.63 11:30/M
285 Andrea Leffler Cleveland OH 5273 29 2763 35:41.09 38:23.92 11:31/M
286 Madeline Hutchinson Bay Village OH 7363 25 2771 35:44.27 40:34.68 11:32/M
287 Stephanie Anderson Wickliffe OH 7776 27 2782 35:48.03 39:18.80 11:33/M
288 Samantha Zogheib Fairview Park OH 6201 25 2790 35:51.07 39:10.94 11:34/M
289 Megan Rich Rocky River OH 6449 25 2798 35:52.90 37:29.17 11:34/M
290 Alyssa Purvis Euclid OH 6444 29 2803 35:53.87 40:10.46 11:35/M
291 Stephanie Ilavsky Berea OH 6741 25 2811 35:55.89 41:05.05 11:35/M
292 Dawn Minko Cleveland OH 5435 29 2812 35:56.07 37:26.96 11:35/M
293 Amanda Stovicek Shaker Heights OH 8258 27 2822 35:59.83 39:51.21 11:36/M
294 Kaleigh Jones Chicago IL 8629 29 2830 36:01.64 41:10.53 11:37/M
295 Holly Miller-Horton 7494 28 2842 36:03.45 42:01.78 11:38/M
296 Samantha Stringer Cincinnati OH 6130 25 2846 36:04.30 40:33.12 11:38/M
297 Melissa Powell Kent OH 8033 25 2855 36:06.57 39:52.37 11:39/M
298 Jessica Zemba Broadview Hts OH 3724 26 2864 36:10.23 40:36.66 11:40/M
299 Aprille Brooker Berea OH 9016 28 2874 36:13.91 41:13.21 11:41/M
300 Jennifer Shochet Virginia Beach VA 7651 28 2893 36:19.13 42:48.88 11:43/M
301 Katie Schultz Berea OH 23275 29 2904 36:22.29 42:16.18 11:44/M
302 Allie Gibson 120 25 2911 36:25.13 42:37.04 11:45/M
303 Claire Conley Cleveland OH 9090 27 2915 36:27.34 41:45.94 11:45/M
304 Johanna Smith Ohio OH 9834 26 2925 36:30.87 37:41.78 11:46/M
305 Lisa Miller Westlake OH 2115 27 2931 36:31.98 39:49.32 11:47/M
306 Danielle Lahm Fairview Park OH 6093 25 2932 36:32.32 38:52.84 11:47/M
307 Julie Persico Brookpark OH 9667 25 2939 36:34.25 38:53.71 11:48/M
308 Rebecca Jackson Akron OH 5783 27 2950 36:38.20 40:03.73 11:49/M
309 Catherine Felton Cleveland OH 5493 27 2953 36:39.75 41:59.70 11:49/M
310 Caitlin Calabria London OH 5391 29 2957 36:43.42 42:35.49 11:51/M
311 Brittany Koehn Lakewood OH 8755 29 2958 36:44.17 42:34.72 11:51/M
312 Jessica Vorobel Mayfield Heights OH 8216 27 2961 36:45.60 42:53.94 11:51/M
313 Katherine Corbitt 8180 25 2962 36:45.84 40:28.64 11:51/M
314 Melissa Dombrowski North Royalton OH 23256 26 2972 36:48.66 38:40.71 11:52/M
315 Rachel Pietrick Westlake OH 23215 28 2982 36:52.56 40:36.21 11:54/M
316 Kelly Donovan Lakewood OH 8277 28 2997 36:57.40 40:42.81 11:55/M
317 Alexandra Dickinson Medina OH 8238 25 2998 36:57.71 42:17.37 11:55/M
318 Reonee Dunn Akron OH 5145 27 3005 37:01.39 40:07.48 11:56/M
319 Lauryssa Rieger Cleveland OH 6328 28 3011 37:02.18 42:45.35 11:57/M
320 Dempsey Sarapa Parma Heights OH 6608 25 3020 37:04.04 39:36.82 11:57/M
321 Rachel Towne Strongsville OH 9948 28 3035 37:08.22 41:00.42 11:59/M
322 Jaclyn Gleske Copley OH 9278 25 3040 37:08.95 41:00.61 11:59/M
323 Kristen Simandle Cleveland Hts OH 5630 27 3059 37:14.98 43:23.64 12:01/M
324 Jacquelyn Bickel Cleveland Hts OH 7383 28 3069 37:19.52 42:14.59 12:02/M
325 Rose Gorse Medina OH 5225 25 3084 37:25.42 41:40.14 12:04/M
326 Candice McGill Tallmadge OH 9559 28 3086 37:26.14 42:09.09 12:05/M
327 Michelle Scinkovec Parma OH 8098 27 3090 37:29.53 39:34.33 12:05/M
328 Shannon O'Donnell N Royalton OH 9633 28 3092 37:29.96 40:53.76 12:05/M
329 Jennifer Nhan Richmond Hts OH 7729 26 3100 37:34.11 42:34.83 12:07/M
330 Taylor Natalizio Bratenahl OH 7728 28 3102 37:36.23 42:36.42 12:08/M
331 Lesley Welelner Medina OH 9987 25 3105 37:38.05 42:18.19 12:08/M
332 Alicia Holcomb Walton Hills OH 9369 26 3112 37:40.74 43:27.57 12:09/M
333 Lauren Voll Lakewood OH 5460 28 3119 37:41.82 39:32.56 12:09/M
334 Anna Diamond South Euclid OH 8340 26 3133 37:47.60 42:05.71 12:11/M
335 Analita Voss Cleveland, Oh IL 8369 25 3137 37:50.03 42:01.76 12:12/M
336 Elizabeth Brochu Columbus OH 23311 26 3138 37:50.58 41:06.34 12:12/M
337 Adrianne Miller Cleveland OH 8015 29 3143 37:52.09 43:34.84 12:13/M
338 Carissa Duda Willoughby OH 9170 26 3168 38:03.42 39:36.99 12:16/M
339 Katherine Surckla Columbus OH 5631 28 3184 38:11.02 42:01.81 12:19/M
340 Emily Kruger Cleveland OH 7462 29 3187 38:12.00 42:03.09 12:19/M
341 Tayler Hasselbusch Brecksville OH 5772 28 3203 38:19.56 41:44.71 12:22/M
342 Katharine Sroka Lakewood OH 5530 28 3204 38:19.93 43:28.20 12:22/M
343 Torey Stachowicz Brecksville OH 7370 27 3207 38:21.04 41:46.21 12:22/M
344 Liz Ibold N Royalton OH 5773 29 3214 38:22.63 41:47.62 12:23/M
345 Stephanie Allen Streetsboro OH 8371 25 3216 38:23.00 42:34.59 12:23/M
346 Megan Moro North Olmsted OH 6967 26 3238 38:32.82 42:55.71 12:26/M
347 Alexandria Wolf Wickliffe OH 23017 26 3243 38:33.92 42:02.13 12:26/M
348 Pamela Arnold Rocky River OH 5520 26 3250 38:37.79 38:37.79 12:27/M
349 Alyssa Amyot Willoughby OH 7626 25 3254 38:39.19 40:20.46 12:28/M
350 Katelyn Skof Willowick OH 7630 29 3258 38:42.55 40:23.78 12:29/M
351 Rachel Ignasiak Rocky River OH 9390 28 3278 38:51.31 43:25.31 12:32/M
352 Brittany Pleat Cuyahoga Fls OH 7238 29 3287 38:54.66 43:27.48 12:33/M
353 Justine Kozlevcar Cleveland OH 6428 25 3293 38:56.26 42:31.94 12:34/M
354 Jennie Hanna Columbus OH 9323 29 3310 39:04.04 42:44.49 12:36/M
355 Lauren Surniak North Olmsted OH 5501 27 3319 39:08.33 43:16.37 12:37/M
356 Jordan MacKay 5247 28 3321 39:08.82 43:40.30 12:37/M
357 Rachel Morgan Parma OH 6679 25 3334 39:11.35 43:05.58 12:38/M
358 Jessica Burgund Strongsville OH 5199 29 3392 39:33.81 44:32.67 12:45/M
359 Margo Legler Cleveland OH 7778 25 3403 39:37.68 39:49.95 12:47/M
360 Martha Mae Kalamazoo MI 9525 27 3410 39:42.42 42:21.60 12:48/M
361 Sarah Binder Parma Heights OH 8982 26 3416 39:44.25 42:22.27 12:49/M
362 Brianna Hall Olmsted Falls OH 9316 25 3421 39:46.46 46:06.51 12:50/M
363 Renee Roberts Strongsviile OH 23202 25 3422 39:47.03 40:46.61 12:50/M
364 Brenda Coleman Lorain OH 8298 25 3426 39:51.94 42:06.64 12:51/M
365 Maggie Popovich Brooklyn NY 9688 28 3461 40:13.80 41:32.58 12:58/M
366 Laura Abell Parma OH 6786 25 3481 40:27.29 46:54.72 13:03/M
367 Cassie Caito Mayfield Heights OH 7860 25 3514 40:42.09 44:16.35 13:08/M
368 Helen Richard Brooklyn NY 5599 28 3521 40:45.35 43:55.15 13:09/M
369 Christy Koncilja Columbus OH 2229 27 3534 40:53.51 46:54.83 13:11/M
370 Hannah Krainz Walton Hills OH 9464 27 3544 41:03.23 44:11.44 13:15/M
371 Victoria Dengler Cleveland OH 5410 29 3546 41:03.52 46:22.16 13:15/M
372 Traci Ward Independence OH 23065 29 3549 41:04.42 44:11.66 13:15/M
373 Gina Santee Cuyahoga Fls OH 5076 26 3579 41:24.20 45:44.48 13:21/M
374 Nora Diggins Wickliffe OH 9147 28 3583 41:25.89 44:50.23 13:22/M
375 Janelle Peppeard Lakemore OH 5069 29 3628 41:47.97 47:54.88 13:29/M
376 Katie Luberger Wiloughby Hls OH 9514 28 3639 41:53.17 46:10.65 13:31/M
377 Allison Newberg Broadview Hts OH 9621 26 3647 41:57.03 46:45.44 13:32/M
378 Kara Cocco Cleveland OH 9083 28 3671 42:08.16 46:04.39 13:35/M
379 Kathryn Weber Lorain OH 9986 28 3673 42:09.74 46:07.16 13:36/M
380 Shannon Stewart Willoughby OH 5860 26 3678 42:10.76 44:19.05 13:36/M
381 Annette McCoy 8058 25 3679 42:11.39 44:52.44 13:36/M
382 Bryan Mitchell Westlake OH 6029 28 3711 42:25.51 42:56.16 13:41/M
383 Valerie Johns Stow OH 7034 28 3726 42:34.51 47:43.83 13:44/M
384 Mallory Renner Parma OH 9106 27 3739 42:44.15 47:08.86 13:47/M
385 Susan Leciejewski Chesterland OH 9909 29 3744 42:47.17 47:11.70 13:48/M
386 Michael Spangler Copley OH 9859 28 3765 43:00.48 46:53.64 13:52/M
387 Norah Rose Chicago IL 8173 28 3779 43:08.26 44:57.83 13:55/M
388 Bridgette Klein University Ht OH 9449 29 3782 43:11.26 43:47.22 13:56/M
389 Juliet Shamshoum Lakewood OH 8389 26 3795 43:20.00 48:31.09 13:59/M
390 Shelby Koss Lakewood OH 8624 26 3812 43:33.26 46:24.09 14:03/M
391 Hailey Desmond Bay Village OH 5848 28 3813 43:33.72 48:16.65 14:03/M
392 Sarah Stanley Ravenna OH 9878 27 3824 43:39.73 50:01.55 14:05/M
393 Gabrielle Martinez Berea OH 23345 25 3843 43:47.85 46:06.18 14:07/M
394 Lauren Woodring Tyrone PA 23022 27 3853 43:52.80 45:59.43 14:09/M
395 Makaela Banks Lakewood OH 8947 28 3856 43:54.09 46:00.80 14:10/M
396 Melissa Koss Concord Township OH 8623 28 3859 43:55.23 46:48.59 14:10/M
397 Mary Walter Columbus OH 5093 25 3860 43:55.42 50:02.57 14:10/M
398 Emily Evans Hinckley OH 5781 26 3862 43:55.95 47:59.80 14:10/M
399 Kirsten Osborne Nashville TN 23101 25 3863 43:56.49 46:05.30 14:10/M
400 Nicole Norman N Royalton OH 8749 26 3883 44:07.79 48:53.68 14:14/M
401 Laura Holzhauer 6599 26 3889 44:09.91 45:50.24 14:15/M
402 Kristen Grammas Seabrook TX 5102 27 3908 44:23.25 48:10.32 14:19/M
403 Rachel Goon Cleveland OH 8336 26 3910 44:23.90 49:42.01 14:19/M
404 Jennifer Grammas Seabrook TX 5099 29 3919 44:28.25 48:15.06 14:21/M
405 Christie Deangelo Fairview Park OH 5018 27 3930 44:32.16 50:10.60 14:22/M
406 Kelly Deangelo Parma OH 5019 27 3933 44:35.07 50:13.30 14:23/M
407 Megan Fortney Bay Village OH 6543 28 3949 44:47.29 45:26.61 14:27/M
408 Kayleigh Kakavas Brunswick OH 6107 25 3957 44:56.29 50:05.98 14:30/M
409 Kristen Wotowiec 23026 25 3984 45:14.16 49:59.41 14:35/M
410 Lauren Polster Pepper Pike OH 8288 28 3992 45:23.62 49:05.81 14:38/M
411 Callie Tepper Orange OH 8289 27 3995 45:24.97 49:08.49 14:39/M
412 Alicia Johnson Cleveland OH 7280 28 4007 45:29.18 51:02.61 14:40/M
413 Lindsey Duraj Independence OH 7120 29 4013 45:34.12 46:25.78 14:42/M
414 Katie Wiles 7447 26 4039 45:46.96 52:02.18 14:46/M
415 Matina Manos Fairview Park OH 5406 27 4048 45:50.79 51:13.80 14:47/M
416 Lindsey Jones Solon OH 8355 26 4051 45:53.18 47:31.02 14:48/M
417 Carleigh Lafrance 7851 25 4052 45:53.23 47:43.52 14:48/M
418 Megan Murphy Cleveland OH 6841 29 4074 46:13.41 51:17.34 14:55/M
419 Kasondra Sutfin Elyria OH 6334 27 4091 46:30.86 51:21.61 15:00/M
420 Heather Tribout Medina OH 6856 29 4094 46:35.64 48:46.13 15:02/M
421 Megan Tribout Medina OH 6855 29 4095 46:35.74 48:47.13 15:02/M
422 Marley Brunsman 5669 29 4101 46:41.24 52:56.55 15:04/M
423 Rebecca Levinsky Beachwood OH 8338 25 4102 46:41.58 47:42.90 15:04/M
424 Kira Lynn Parma Heights OH 9516 29 4112 46:47.22 48:37.50 15:05/M
425 Jasmine Scruggs Newport News VA 7040 28 4118 46:50.69 46:55.65 15:06/M
426 Ashley Smith Mentor OH 5082 28 4154 47:16.35 50:16.66 15:15/M
427 Chelsea Medalis North Royalton OH 6947 25 4165 47:22.58 52:22.43 15:17/M
428 Peggy Danziger 8054 25 4173 47:26.29 50:07.61 15:18/M
429 Jane Kendjoria Greenville SC 9429 28 4174 47:26.59 54:06.12 15:18/M
430 Therese Nemeckay 8061 25 4175 47:26.82 50:07.06 15:18/M
431 Pam Dittoe 8057 25 4182 47:29.97 50:09.29 15:19/M
432 Taylor Dana Bratenahl OH 7202 27 4202 47:45.58 53:16.47 15:24/M
433 Kimberly Braunthal Riverside CT 9009 27 4205 47:46.34 48:47.51 15:25/M
434 Crystal Dittoe 8055 25 4209 47:49.38 50:30.45 15:25/M
435 Jamie Rayburg 8062 25 4210 47:50.58 50:30.07 15:26/M
436 Renee Horn Akron OH 5144 25 4214 47:57.38 51:27.17 15:28/M
437 Lindsay Swank Valley City OH 6988 26 4217 48:06.22 50:43.59 15:31/M
438 Marissa Forcina Fairlawn OH 5133 26 4220 48:09.81 49:10.19 15:32/M
439 Erika Kunath Lakewood OH 23321 25 4221 48:09.92 48:09.92 15:32/M
440 Kali Whitlock Sagamore Hls OH 7044 27 4224 48:10.46 50:47.54 15:32/M
441 Keisha Bedell Cuyahoga Falls OH 8968 29 4232 48:21.14 53:06.90 15:36/M
442 Lauren Kukwa Macedonia OH 9471 25 4245 48:33.27 52:03.65 15:40/M
443 Shannon Larson Cleveland OH 8858 29 4246 48:36.57 48:36.57 15:41/M
444 Alison Bush Strongsville OH 6765 25 4259 48:44.22 53:47.21 15:43/M
445 Kahla Hoffman Mentor OH 6944 26 4264 48:46.06 52:02.46 15:44/M
446 Kristina Kelkenberg Hoboken NJ 5348 25 4275 49:00.39 52:32.32 15:48/M
447 Courtney Robinson Solon OH 7306 27 4290 49:10.94 55:29.91 15:52/M
448 Elizabeth Delly Cleveland OH 6869 29 4291 49:11.21 54:11.07 15:52/M
449 Kari Halterman 5922 25 4328 49:48.19 54:58.50 16:04/M
450 Alexis Lazzara Cleveland OH 6630 25 4330 49:48.87 49:48.87 16:04/M
451 Amanda Weeks Cleveland OH 8641 26 4362 50:23.44 53:44.33 16:15/M
452 Maya Winfield Cleveland OH 8642 27 4366 50:25.88 53:46.92 16:16/M
453 Jenna Butkovic Chevy Chase MD 23241 28 4384 50:35.41 55:34.81 16:19/M
454 Kayla Cardenas Bay Village OH 1041 27 4391 50:42.80 57:17.32 16:21/M
455 Stephani Darr 6572 28 4392 50:43.34 53:44.96 16:22/M
456 Julianne Berish Middleburg Heights OH 6605 27 4423 51:05.01 53:37.10 16:29/M
457 Kaimee Devore Lakewood OH 5380 27 4444 51:28.09 56:23.42 16:36/M
458 Mona Ascha Gates Mills OH 2 27 4446 51:28.55 54:26.74 16:36/M
459 Cassie Hoy Lakewood OH 5458 29 4450 51:31.16 53:29.62 16:37/M
460 Ashley Barnaby 7675 29 4458 51:34.80 57:20.62 16:38/M
461 Rachael Goebel Parma Heights OH 9281 29 4471 51:40.72 55:25.54 16:40/M
462 Shelby Monschein 7428 26 4509 52:14.54 52:14.54 16:51/M
463 Shannon Kamenec Sterling Hts MI 9416 26 4510 52:14.77 55:21.23 16:51/M
464 Emily Wood Brook Park OH 6920 26 4515 52:18.48 58:18.93 16:52/M
465 Alexandra Reschke-Parisi Mentor OH 7784 27 4516 52:20.59 57:33.34 16:53/M
466 Zoe Jones Cleveland Heights OH 3232 29 4518 52:20.97 55:33.82 16:53/M
467 Michaela Fegan 7832 26 4536 52:31.96 58:01.03 16:56/M
468 Abbey O'Donnell Cleveland OH 8094 29 4547 52:45.61 52:45.61 17:01/M
469 Taylor Green Atwater OH 9295 29 4569 53:03.80 58:42.51 17:07/M
470 Valerie Ashby Willoughby OH 7730 29 4578 53:11.35 59:27.18 17:09/M
471 Melanie Hartman Broadview Heights OH 6930 28 4584 53:15.03 57:45.01 17:11/M
472 Angela Lynam Broadview Heights OH 6927 28 4586 53:15.45 57:45.01 17:11/M
473 Alissa Sitkowski 7830 29 4598 53:22.60 58:50.64 17:13/M
474 Alexa Flowers Parma OH 8074 25 4609 53:32.71 56:11.49 17:16/M
475 Jackie Zera Strongsville OH 6675 29 4621 53:49.18 59:11.76 17:22/M
476 Rebeccah Williams 5970 28 4631 53:59.08 56:38.59 17:25/M
477 Emily Stephenson Lakewood OH 6510 27 4657 54:21.32 57:37.37 17:32/M
478 Margaret Stehlik Lakewood OH 9880 29 4659 54:21.86 59:53.74 17:32/M
479 Whitney Vaught Mentor OH 7789 27 4688 54:52.13 59:34.11 17:42/M
480 Mariya Sullivan Cleveland Hts OH 7705 26 4726 55:32.42 1:01:42.52 17:55/M
481 Kelsey Reichenbach Brunswick OH 6965 25 4755 56:15.42 1:03:43.91 18:09/M
482 Katie Zeuli 23047 27 4780 57:07.03 57:07.03 18:25/M
483 Anjni Patel S Barrington IL 6877 26 4792 57:17.51 1:02:19.58 18:29/M
484 Katie Fultz 5667 26 4794 57:18.17 1:03:34.24 18:29/M
485 Samantha Kwedder 3304 27 4795 57:18.59 1:02:09.99 18:29/M
486 Michelle Gossard 6031 28 4819 58:12.98 1:02:04.69 18:46/M
487 Abby Fabich Medina OH 6030 29 4820 58:13.83 1:02:05.52 18:47/M
488 Crystal Robertson Garfield Hts OH 9741 25 4825 58:20.78 1:01:03.15 18:49/M
489 Kelsey Skvoretz North Royalton OH 9829 25 4833 58:27.53 1:02:37.60 18:51/M
490 Sarah Gilbert Lakewood OH 23156 28 4841 58:44.21 1:02:46.58 18:57/M
491 Leah Deppert Lakewood OH 5483 29 4847 59:01.61 1:01:01.35 19:02/M
492 Sharon Sneller Wooster OH 9842 26 4851 59:08.94 1:01:10.71 19:05/M
493 Heather Kindel 5172 29 4865 59:53.47 1:05:28.59 19:19/M
494 Molly Jones Solon OH 8354 27 4866 59:55.84 1:01:33.63 19:20/M
495 Kaley Mann Cleveland OH 8080 28 4876 1:00:42.29 1:00:42.29 19:35/M
496 Stephanie Turner 5174 29 4878 1:00:48.73 1:06:23.29 19:37/M
497 Sarah Dunifon New York NY 6397 28 4885 1:00:59.95 1:07:29.08 19:40/M
498 Jamie Peters Charlotte NC 1779 29 4887 1:01:02.50 1:05:21.42 19:41/M
499 Alecia Mouhanna Cleveland Hts OH 9608 28 4889 1:01:07.36 1:07:37.19 19:43/M
500 Tess McCafferty Cleveland OH 9553 28 4890 1:01:07.90 1:07:36.95 19:43/M
501 Laura Huie Woodhaven MI 6954 27 4898 1:02:00.51 1:08:10.90 20:00/M
502 Alexis Plaga Parma OH 6696 28 4914 1:02:39.18 1:06:11.33 20:13/M
503 Lauren Bakies Berea OH 8938 27 4928 1:04:05.23 1:06:02.45 20:40/M
504 Suzanna Mingus Rocky River OH 5497 26 4956 1:10:09.77 1:10:09.77 22:38/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Record: Kevin Baine - Year: 2016 - Time: 17:56.64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Adam Lizak Cleveland OH 6279 31 38 19:32.83 19:35.04 6:18/M
2 Christopher Bezeg Pepper Pike OH 8978 30 46 19:44.46 20:09.14 6:22/M
3 Chris Nitti Washington DC 8761 34 49 19:53.38 19:58.12 6:25/M
4 Jonothan Wilson Seven Hills OH 7133 30 61 20:12.31 20:18.56 6:31/M
5 Kevin Fisher Cleveland OH 7313 30 73 20:35.14 20:47.42 6:38/M
6 Benjamin Switala Cleveland OH 5897 30 95 21:07.44 21:17.85 6:49/M
7 Mark Tracy Brunswick OH 5307 30 103 21:27.66 21:40.99 6:55/M
8 Kon Baraz Lyndhurst OH 8948 32 110 21:35.36 21:57.06 6:58/M
9 Scott Goodfellow Euclid OH 6270 31 112 21:39.60 23:51.71 6:59/M
10 Edward Scruggs Newport News VA 5079 34 117 21:44.31 24:31.14 7:01/M
11 Matt Meyers Olmsted Falls OH 9579 32 129 21:50.62 22:09.51 7:03/M
12 Chris Cugliari Cleveland OH 9111 30 135 21:54.80 24:14.30 7:04/M
13 Kevin Spotz Mentor APO 9870 33 144 22:01.24 22:57.81 7:06/M
14 Harvey Studer Cleveland OH 8771 32 154 22:09.63 22:10.84 7:09/M
15 Brian Clark Rocky River OH 9074 32 190 22:40.88 22:59.39 7:19/M
16 Matt Szaraz Walton Hills OH 9910 32 194 22:44.54 22:57.84 7:20/M
17 Brian Tullio Rocky River OH 9952 30 202 22:49.29 23:22.78 7:22/M
18 Brandon Thomas 9922 33 225 23:02.10 24:39.19 7:26/M
19 Anthony Niederriter Broadview Hts OH 8691 34 253 23:21.80 23:43.01 7:32/M
20 Ryan Wolanin Brookpark OH 23305 34 259 23:25.59 25:18.64 7:33/M
21 Andrew Sutter Cleveland OH 5979 30 265 23:27.61 24:44.80 7:34/M
22 Luke Calabro 5721 31 277 23:33.56 26:38.52 7:36/M
23 Michael Pippin Jacksonville FL 9683 34 282 23:37.41 24:01.54 7:37/M
24 Kevin Stropki Lyndhurst OH 5087 32 294 23:43.74 28:08.39 7:39/M
25 Collin Meador San Francisco CA 8441 30 305 23:49.66 24:08.66 7:41/M
26 Christopher Fry Cleveland OH 8853 32 336 24:03.98 24:37.90 7:45/M
27 Joe Muska Cleveland OH 6577 31 339 24:06.10 24:43.73 7:46/M
28 Jonathan Kunisch Lorain OH 9476 31 344 24:07.31 26:04.31 7:47/M
29 Matthew Yankow Avon Lake OH 6423 32 351 24:11.14 24:27.23 7:48/M
30 Lucas Wilkinson Nashville TN 7222 34 363 24:15.47 25:25.43 7:49/M
31 Steve Hegler Brecksville OH 5822 32 384 24:21.49 26:26.90 7:51/M
32 Mike Hivick Seven Hills OH 5982 30 390 24:24.02 25:39.75 7:52/M
33 Patrick Nicholson Brunswick OH 8762 31 399 24:30.55 27:03.44 7:54/M
34 Ryan Vajda Fairview Park OH 8688 31 408 24:36.30 25:22.22 7:56/M
35 Tim Hall Strongsville OH 6621 32 415 24:38.61 26:42.13 7:57/M
36 Jared Ewing Columbus OH 9200 31 416 24:39.91 25:05.23 7:57/M
37 Nathan Klein Uniontown OH 9450 32 417 24:39.91 25:05.48 7:57/M
38 Richard Shadrach 8539 31 423 24:42.01 27:06.14 7:58/M
39 Scott Conquest Chicago IL 2172 31 437 24:49.19 26:14.74 8:00/M
40 Christopher Bryant University Heights OH 9032 32 450 24:53.76 27:40.65 8:02/M
41 Dan Adducchio Beavercreek OH 8689 33 454 24:56.00 25:43.32 8:03/M
42 Scott Abraham Bay Village OH 6010 30 457 24:56.59 28:55.97 8:03/M
43 Derek Dabrowski Willoughby OH 5509 30 466 24:59.43 30:51.03 8:04/M
44 Andrew Holpuch Sagamore Hls OH 7064 32 473 25:03.16 25:34.89 8:05/M
45 Tom McDonald Takoma Park MD 8886 31 475 25:03.96 28:05.61 8:05/M
46 Dan Goetz Parma OH 9283 30 490 25:09.12 25:36.25 8:07/M
47 Adam Lewis Fairview Park OH 6619 30 521 25:23.00 28:10.30 8:11/M
48 Andrew Eilts Washington DC 5444 31 535 25:28.68 28:19.22 8:13/M
49 Ryan McNulty Fairlawn OH 5058 32 536 25:28.70 26:41.73 8:13/M
50 Jumario Simmons Richmond Heights OH 6843 30 543 25:30.51 30:34.19 8:14/M
51 Rob Linden Shaker Heights OH 23124 33 549 25:31.31 25:59.75 8:14/M
52 Daniel Young Cleveland OH 8637 30 586 25:44.38 27:30.69 8:18/M
53 Griffin Potere Medina OH 8740 30 634 26:00.87 28:16.76 8:23/M
54 Cole Worley 6576 33 648 26:03.29 29:02.97 8:24/M
55 Nick Russo Rocky River OH 5936 33 666 26:09.89 26:09.89 8:26/M
56 Bryan Ray Beachwood OH 8113 32 682 26:16.07 28:52.44 8:28/M
57 Brian Surovy Richlands NC 5605 32 712 26:26.83 30:34.82 8:32/M
58 Jeremy Smith Valley View OH 9833 31 715 26:28.05 27:24.67 8:32/M
59 Justin Wilson 7134 30 719 26:29.05 27:25.13 8:33/M
60 Brian Langemo North Olmsted OH 9484 32 738 26:31.57 28:59.21 8:33/M
61 Jason Percival Washington DC 6466 33 744 26:34.00 28:26.77 8:34/M
62 Mike Darman 8891 33 764 26:40.68 28:52.10 8:36/M
63 Peter Kambic Cleveland Hts OH 1940 33 791 26:51.39 29:27.29 8:40/M
64 Blake Toki Pittsburgh PA 23069 34 835 27:08.92 30:04.91 8:45/M
65 Adam Bernhardt Cleveland OH 6314 33 846 27:12.22 27:43.59 8:46/M
66 Joseph Dreyfuss Cleveland OH 9165 33 849 27:13.39 29:41.01 8:47/M
67 Bryan Hubler Parma OH 9382 32 866 27:18.16 32:02.46 8:48/M
68 Anthony Kandah Arlington VA 8576 34 871 27:18.86 29:23.25 8:48/M
69 Matthew Fornaro North Olmsted OH 9233 30 883 27:21.91 28:38.75 8:49/M
70 Jacob Skeans Lakewood OH 7468 31 907 27:29.42 29:01.69 8:52/M
71 Robert Beveridge Mason OH 7048 30 948 27:42.38 29:09.32 8:56/M
72 Dan Kenyon Parma Heights OH 6997 32 988 27:51.75 28:16.23 8:59/M
73 Alex Cooper Bay Village OH 23309 34 989 27:51.88 30:23.05 8:59/M
74 William Farlik Highland Park IL 9207 34 1022 27:59.54 33:37.60 9:02/M
75 Marco Gaudio Lakewood OH 994 32 1043 28:05.40 28:57.48 9:04/M
76 Michael Balyeat Cleveland OH 6413 33 1065 28:10.70 30:27.45 9:05/M
77 Eugene Kozlenko Redwood City CA 9463 31 1081 28:15.17 31:25.65 9:07/M
78 Rob Smith Atlanta GA 5956 32 1089 28:16.38 29:45.91 9:07/M
79 Mike Lacek Westlake OH 9479 32 1104 28:21.16 29:55.58 9:09/M
80 Scott Bobby Cincinnati OH 23320 33 1109 28:22.56 30:53.94 9:09/M
81 Matthew Zeszotek Westfield MA 23045 33 1116 28:24.18 29:42.68 9:10/M
82 Zachary Guren Cleveland OH 7952 32 1152 28:34.80 30:18.60 9:13/M
83 Jeff Wagner Meadville PA 23184 31 1155 28:35.07 33:44.85 9:13/M
84 Keith Martin Kansas City MO 8242 30 1167 28:38.03 31:52.81 9:14/M
85 Michael Gonzalez Wiloughby Hls OH 8417 34 1221 28:52.98 33:25.86 9:19/M
86 Nathan Cyphers Centerville OH 9118 30 1225 28:53.31 30:07.75 9:19/M
87 Nick Eilbeck 5430 34 1235 28:56.01 34:30.79 9:20/M
88 Josh Givens Seven Hills OH 5799 32 1271 29:05.88 35:03.08 9:23/M
89 Charles Murawski Cleveland OH 8480 30 1311 29:15.54 32:11.20 9:26/M
90 Jason Lanciotti Cleveland OH 9482 33 1330 29:21.71 32:04.49 9:28/M
91 David Stehlik Lakewood OH 6214 32 1347 29:26.38 34:24.07 9:30/M
92 Ethan Rogers Brecksville OH 5746 32 1349 29:26.97 33:03.07 9:30/M
93 Kevin Corcoran Cleveland OH 9096 31 1351 29:27.22 32:16.53 9:30/M
94 Benny Yiu Lorain OH 8087 30 1359 29:29.20 33:57.60 9:31/M
95 Carlos Villalta Fairview Park OH 5405 30 1398 29:39.08 35:00.81 9:34/M
96 Michael Deangelo Parma OH 5020 30 1403 29:39.94 35:17.85 9:34/M
97 Clifford Louis Cleveland OH 23151 33 1406 29:40.45 29:42.88 9:34/M
98 Michael Rectenwald Cleveland OH 8083 34 1413 29:42.34 35:51.22 9:35/M
99 Akshay Kandari Cleveland OH 23098 30 1476 29:54.32 30:15.63 9:39/M
100 Dan Corrigan Olmsted Twp OH 8405 30 1510 30:05.59 31:49.73 9:42/M
101 Dan Goepfert 5400 30 1517 30:08.06 35:45.39 9:43/M
102 Peter Cross Rocky River OH 6083 34 1571 30:21.06 35:56.82 9:47/M
103 Andrew Blackaby Columbus OH 5337 33 1590 30:26.00 32:44.81 9:49/M
104 Matt Watson Olmsted Falls OH 9983 32 1608 30:31.80 30:42.67 9:51/M
105 Robert Butcher Vermilion OH 5014 30 1617 30:33.24 34:49.01 9:51/M
106 Tristan Flynn Akron OH 9226 31 1625 30:34.54 33:19.23 9:52/M
107 Sean Kilbane Strongsville OH 9439 31 1670 30:46.12 34:06.63 9:55/M
108 Trace Kilgore Westlake OH 7353 30 1673 30:46.98 32:35.90 9:55/M
109 Tim Hampton Lakewood OH 7171 31 1687 30:50.03 32:54.05 9:57/M
110 Ryan Hoover Richmond Hts OH 8272 30 1698 30:52.23 32:27.95 9:57/M
111 Joshua Steck Canton OH 7165 34 1702 30:53.85 35:43.27 9:58/M
112 Stephen Kasson Cleveland OH 5602 32 1738 31:03.61 32:12.82 10:01/M
113 Donald Cushler Providence RI 7372 30 1768 31:10.49 33:03.36 10:03/M
114 Andrew Buddie 5436 32 1795 31:15.77 33:57.91 10:05/M
115 Christopher Corich Cleveland OH 7192 33 1809 31:19.91 34:11.32 10:06/M
116 Adam Dooley Willoughby OH 7638 31 1817 31:20.75 37:10.15 10:06/M
117 Wakeem Sabeiha North Olmsted OH 6204 34 1838 31:24.25 36:02.22 10:08/M
118 Gustavo Gomez East Cleveland OH 5569 34 1842 31:24.56 31:49.25 10:08/M
119 James Mikolich North Ridgeville OH 5947 31 1863 31:27.23 34:42.84 10:09/M
120 Rommel Morales Mayfield Hts OH 8177 30 1865 31:27.86 32:15.73 10:09/M
121 Alyssa Lehrich Lyndhurst OH 8204 30 1909 31:42.87 33:33.46 10:14/M
122 Nicholas Mezlak Parma OH 8497 32 1937 31:50.54 36:17.71 10:16/M
123 Bennet Newman Cleveland Hts OH 7170 30 2004 32:02.37 35:25.13 10:20/M
124 Michael Beatty Lakewood OH 8050 31 2044 32:12.36 32:50.92 10:23/M
125 Bob Swidarski Brooklyn Heights OH 9907 33 2054 32:17.80 38:08.88 10:25/M
126 Patrick Range Parkville MD 6492 34 2073 32:21.56 35:29.19 10:26/M
127 Cameron Durham Shaker Heights OH 9175 33 2074 32:21.64 37:08.24 10:26/M
128 Jermail Porter Lakewood OH 5510 31 2076 32:22.08 36:26.97 10:26/M
129 James Hart Mentor OH 7829 34 2081 32:23.26 32:30.97 10:27/M
130 Gregory Degirolamo Parma OH 6748 30 2110 32:32.11 35:38.48 10:30/M
131 Brandon Hawkins Arlington VA 23278 32 2119 32:33.51 37:07.56 10:30/M
132 Tim Vezdos Lakewood OH 9965 34 2121 32:33.86 33:37.33 10:30/M
133 Mike Werner 5919 31 2136 32:38.21 38:48.51 10:32/M
134 Sean McGovern 5472 33 2196 32:51.33 35:50.09 10:36/M
135 Mark Boylan Cleveland OH 7394 32 2204 32:53.99 33:43.12 10:36/M
136 Josh Fegan 7831 31 2227 33:00.59 34:59.71 10:39/M
137 Nicholas Leverknight Cleveland OH 9494 30 2237 33:03.92 37:45.13 10:40/M
138 Mike Sebastian Cuyahoga Fls OH 7012 34 2246 33:05.34 37:06.04 10:40/M
139 Aaron Andrey Brunswick OH 23158 31 2265 33:09.44 35:26.46 10:42/M
140 Bill Claypool Parma Hts OH 8068 31 2274 33:11.88 37:17.31 10:42/M
141 Martin Saavedra Bay Village OH 6268 30 2275 33:12.57 34:59.66 10:43/M
142 Jonathan Huff Brunswick OH 9383 32 2288 33:15.64 37:36.30 10:44/M
143 Andrew Spott 7939 31 2320 33:23.43 34:58.29 10:46/M
144 Mark Koha North Olmsted OH 8524 32 2358 33:34.39 34:42.63 10:50/M
145 Shane Wyatt Stow OH 23064 34 2366 33:36.93 37:49.82 10:50/M
146 Allen Guenthner Cleveland OH 6872 34 2496 34:11.71 39:11.96 11:02/M
147 Graham Garlinghouse Washington DC 5446 31 2497 34:12.53 37:04.71 11:02/M
148 Jonathan McCorkle Chicago IL 5056 34 2539 34:26.67 38:16.24 11:06/M
149 Bryce Peake Hyattsville MD 9658 32 2556 34:32.01 35:51.42 11:08/M
150 Nicholas Winchek Mentor OH 7780 33 2560 34:32.48 34:43.61 11:08/M
151 Mason Lorek Fairview Park OH 9512 30 2574 34:34.60 39:42.26 11:09/M
152 Alex Leslie Cleveland Hts OH 7264 34 2631 34:53.25 40:42.63 11:15/M
153 Mike McCall Rocky River OH 5428 34 2724 35:26.58 38:51.43 11:26/M
154 Brandon Lewicki Avon OH 9497 33 2751 35:35.20 39:05.73 11:29/M
155 Chuck Warner Olmsted Twp OH 9982 30 2770 35:44.17 36:32.39 11:32/M
156 George Anderson Wickliffe OH 7775 31 2789 35:50.62 39:21.10 11:34/M
157 Austin Duer Euclid OH 23262 32 2863 36:09.67 40:58.67 11:40/M
158 Cory Sadens Mentor OH 7702 30 2878 36:15.51 38:17.31 11:42/M
159 David Calabria London OH 5953 32 2975 36:49.22 42:42.12 11:53/M
160 Nathan Boggs 7956 33 2996 36:57.22 43:02.83 11:55/M
161 Jason Denk Copley OH 9137 30 3036 37:08.22 41:00.55 11:59/M
162 Roger Hillson Massillon OH 9363 30 3097 37:32.03 40:47.52 12:06/M
163 Matt Eliazo Euclid OH 9185 31 3115 37:41.53 41:57.58 12:09/M
164 Matthew Schmidt Brunswick OH 5279 31 3165 38:01.66 40:44.58 12:16/M
165 Brandon Scotch Lakewood OH 9797 30 3194 38:16.69 38:43.12 12:21/M
166 Demetrius Travis 5533 34 3201 38:18.52 43:26.90 12:21/M
167 Matthew McGowan Cleveland OH 6168 34 3233 38:31.23 44:05.61 12:25/M
168 Jason Glover Seville OH 9279 32 3242 38:33.73 41:57.78 12:26/M
169 Brandon Toman Mayfield Heights OH 9944 30 3277 38:51.19 41:01.67 12:32/M
170 Kyle Kiider 5723 31 3279 38:51.62 41:37.69 12:32/M
171 Jeffrey Vinca Parma OH 7291 30 3301 38:59.47 40:05.18 12:35/M
172 James Shea Fairview Park OH 6558 32 3346 39:14.29 40:41.41 12:39/M
173 Haralambos Tzinis Bay Village OH 6553 33 3358 39:19.00 42:09.99 12:41/M
174 Bryan Cowan Strongsville OH 90 33 3382 39:29.40 41:37.32 12:44/M
175 Dustin Muehlfeld Copley OH 5126 34 3418 39:44.73 42:14.64 12:49/M
176 Eric Riedmaier Rocky River OH 8456 32 3430 39:54.97 45:09.26 12:52/M
177 Laurel Douthwaite Nashville TN 23144 31 3473 40:24.10 45:51.73 13:02/M
178 Aaron Bill Washington DC 8980 33 3474 40:25.17 44:43.68 13:02/M
179 Christoper Robakowski Cleveland OH 6910 34 3519 40:44.60 44:10.19 13:08/M
180 Rod Szalay Broadview Heights OH 5733 32 3592 41:28.65 44:33.59 13:23/M
181 Brian Gallo Washington DC 5443 32 3604 41:34.03 44:25.44 13:25/M
182 Wes Mateo Cleveland OH 9546 33 3620 41:40.91 52:10.80 13:26/M
183 Tony Rimpf Lakewood OH 6073 30 3641 41:53.79 46:03.53 13:31/M
184 Brad Clark North Olmsted OH 6394 34 3655 42:01.62 43:43.83 13:33/M
185 Sean McCafferty Lakewood OH 6005 31 3696 42:16.73 43:39.38 13:38/M
186 Matthew Molnar North Olmsted OH 8518 31 3697 42:16.73 47:45.49 13:38/M
187 Alec Shorte 9813 32 3728 42:35.41 47:24.16 13:44/M
188 Jeffrey Rose Chicago IL 8172 33 3778 43:07.24 44:56.72 13:55/M
189 Mihail Zadevalov Lakewood OH 955 34 3785 43:11.69 47:21.88 13:56/M
190 Steven Schmitt Medina OH 9790 32 3822 43:39.55 48:26.88 14:05/M
191 Blake Jaffe Concord Township OH 8626 34 3861 43:55.87 46:48.06 14:10/M
192 Eric Sukalac Chardon OH 9895 31 3935 44:35.33 48:59.26 14:23/M
193 Dan Yotive Boston MA 23036 33 4097 46:38.97 47:32.91 15:03/M
194 Kyle Graver Cleveland OH 5927 33 4152 47:14.64 53:38.68 15:14/M
195 Joseph Lipps Columbus OH 9503 31 4211 47:52.64 49:34.31 15:26/M
196 Shaun Turner 5173 33 4267 48:49.92 54:26.28 15:45/M
197 Brian Neill Lyndhurst OH 7925 33 4269 48:51.37 52:15.68 15:45/M
198 Mark Vickers Westlake OH 9967 31 4285 49:05.30 53:11.29 15:50/M
199 Eric Bartlett Rolling Mdws IL 2898 33 4420 51:04.72 53:59.33 16:28/M
200 Mark Hoy Lakewood OH 5459 34 4451 51:31.28 53:29.35 16:37/M
201 Brian Nolan 7676 33 4462 51:36.98 57:21.59 16:39/M
202 Andrew Ashby Willoughby OH 7731 30 4573 53:07.61 59:23.66 17:08/M
203 Steven Caudill Lyndhurst OH 9061 31 4576 53:09.97 56:54.34 17:09/M
204 Brad Rose Potomac MD 5386 32 4582 53:12.42 54:08.04 17:10/M
205 Justin Thibault Cleveland OH 8544 31 4700 55:05.98 1:01:13.01 17:46/M
206 Chris Clements Columbus OH 7410 30 4778 57:03.63 1:02:59.14 18:24/M
207 Sunny Sharma S Barrington IL 6876 31 4786 57:15.12 1:02:17.13 18:28/M
208 Sean Muir 3426 33 4788 57:16.26 1:02:07.66 18:28/M
209 Ben Zera Strongsville OH 6674 33 4801 57:21.72 1:02:43.52 18:30/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Record: Bridget Franek - Year: 2017 - Time: 17:21.24 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lauren Bradley Phoenix AZ 23213 30 96 21:09.72 21:43.16 6:49/M
2 Katie Spotz Mentor OH 9869 30 146 22:01.49 22:57.98 7:06/M
3 Hollie Bolton Manhattan Beach CA 8990 33 189 22:40.37 22:53.03 7:19/M
4 Letitia Close Lakewood OH 8553 33 197 22:45.44 22:55.57 7:20/M
5 Amelia Sartoski Avon Lake OH 8499 31 227 23:04.34 23:22.88 7:26/M
6 Samantha Touarti Cleveland OH 9947 30 237 23:13.19 26:40.07 7:29/M
7 Alison Bala Westlake OH 8939 31 266 23:27.82 24:31.63 7:34/M
8 Sara Adducchio Beavercreek OH 8690 33 267 23:28.68 24:15.63 7:34/M
9 Marylou Hegler Brecksville OH 5821 30 319 23:54.17 25:59.99 7:43/M
10 Lyndsay Wilkinson Nashville TN 7225 32 323 23:55.38 25:05.80 7:43/M
11 Michelle Sileo Cleveland OH 8628 33 353 24:11.35 24:49.37 7:48/M
12 Renee Wenz North Ridgeville OH 6068 31 378 24:19.06 25:41.93 7:51/M
13 Kathryn Ferenz Painesville OH 7636 34 410 24:37.84 29:32.79 7:56/M
14 Jennifer Leavitt Aurora OH 7480 32 418 24:40.04 24:50.01 7:57/M
15 Teresa Jaworski Concord Twp OH 5046 30 451 24:54.03 25:50.24 8:02/M
16 Annette Sarantos Fairview Park OH 9779 33 531 25:27.64 26:27.44 8:13/M
17 Stacey Tornifolio Cranberry Twp PA 5089 34 603 25:49.81 26:53.41 8:20/M
18 Ashley Wood Shaker Hts OH 23019 31 611 25:52.41 27:47.52 8:21/M
19 Michelle Hrehocik N Royalton OH 6653 32 641 26:02.21 30:12.87 8:24/M
20 Sabrina Witkowski Towson MD 5802 31 653 26:04.83 29:22.06 8:25/M
21 Danielle Berry Lakewood OH 8976 30 658 26:05.75 27:07.81 8:25/M
22 Michelle Robinson Fairlawn OH 5073 30 680 26:15.03 27:27.37 8:28/M
23 Kimi Corrigan North Ridgeville OH 9099 34 699 26:20.78 28:46.05 8:30/M
24 Emily Galan Cleveland OH 9260 30 706 26:24.84 27:11.74 8:31/M
25 Meredith Zoul Columbus OH 8454 31 711 26:26.80 27:58.60 8:32/M
26 Rachel Surovy Richlands NC 5607 30 714 26:27.45 30:35.44 8:32/M
27 Kimberly Seger Willoughby OH 7802 33 746 26:34.29 27:29.22 8:34/M
28 Hillary Sommers Chicago IL 8088 31 758 26:38.20 32:45.85 8:35/M
29 Jennifer Thompson North Ridgeville OH 23120 34 779 26:45.01 27:43.27 8:38/M
30 Megan Kelley New York NY 9427 31 790 26:49.96 30:34.32 8:39/M
31 Bethany Potere 8737 30 853 27:14.19 29:31.32 8:47/M
32 Kristen Kandah Arlington VA 8577 32 870 27:18.75 29:23.18 8:48/M
33 Cristin Pizzimenti Jamaica Plain MA 7227 34 872 27:19.83 28:28.99 8:49/M
34 Lauren Paglisotti Astonia NY 23059 32 913 27:30.56 30:38.84 8:52/M
35 Sofia Sayuri De Stefano Cleveland OH 6597 34 931 27:35.66 29:41.23 8:54/M
36 Asmaae Benmerzouga Glen Allen VA 6569 32 932 27:36.06 27:44.67 8:54/M
37 Lisa Schramm Columbus OH 6141 31 950 27:42.64 28:32.86 8:56/M
38 Amanda Provenzale Mentor OH 9697 32 970 27:47.25 29:05.95 8:58/M
39 Crystal Bowers Akron OH 8995 31 974 27:47.98 28:58.31 8:58/M
40 Karen Rickard Rocky River OH 6080 33 980 27:48.72 29:30.41 8:58/M
41 Cassandra Guile Cleveland OH 7316 33 995 27:52.85 32:29.25 8:59/M
42 Ayako Suzuki Cleveland OH 23188 33 996 27:53.29 30:46.89 9:00/M
43 Elizabeth Niederriter Broadview Heights OH 8692 32 1019 27:58.85 28:20.00 9:01/M
44 Heather Clapacs Fairview Park OH 6205 31 1073 28:13.06 32:47.09 9:06/M
45 Marissa Smorag Ashburn VA 6370 31 1077 28:14.13 33:36.36 9:06/M
46 Brittany Kozlenko New Fairfield CT 9462 32 1079 28:14.73 31:25.20 9:06/M
47 Rebecca Husteck Cleveland Hts OH 5571 32 1112 28:23.00 31:23.65 9:09/M
48 Jillian Gustafson Chardon OH 7043 32 1130 28:30.20 28:32.46 9:12/M
49 Amanda Gustafson Novelty OH 7042 34 1134 28:30.40 28:32.21 9:12/M
50 Elizabeth Martelli Cleveland OH 8396 31 1136 28:32.00 30:11.16 9:12/M
51 Carly Justus Gahanna OH 7253 34 1139 28:32.49 29:58.43 9:12/M
52 Lauren Guren Cleveland OH 2399 32 1146 28:33.68 30:17.20 9:13/M
53 Abby McDonald Takoma Park MD 8882 30 1154 28:34.96 31:35.12 9:13/M
54 Natalie Urbin Fairview Park OH 8429 33 1166 28:37.77 30:07.99 9:14/M
55 Danielle Peereboom Kansas City MO 8232 30 1172 28:39.32 31:52.85 9:15/M
56 Alicia Klein Baltimore MD 9448 32 1181 28:42.71 31:54.19 9:15/M
57 Victoria Music Fulham London UK 23323 30 1187 28:43.75 31:14.61 9:16/M
58 Melissa Ferguson Fairview Park OH 9210 32 1204 28:47.86 32:32.25 9:17/M
59 Nicole Perkins Cleveland OH 7319 32 1278 29:08.04 31:43.70 9:24/M
60 Kate Tullio Avon OH 9953 30 1283 29:08.93 29:56.77 9:24/M
61 Julianna Allen Boston MA 8912 31 1287 29:10.28 31:08.23 9:25/M
62 Emily Cunningham Rocky River OH 9112 31 1308 29:15.07 33:25.78 9:26/M
63 Kristi Lanciotti Cleveland OH 9483 31 1325 29:20.58 32:04.39 9:28/M
64 Stacy Raymond Parma OH 6913 34 1333 29:22.06 33:06.22 9:28/M
65 Mona Corcoran Cleveland OH 3001 31 1345 29:26.30 32:16.10 9:30/M
66 Kathryn Balyeat Cleveland OH 6412 32 1354 29:27.95 31:46.62 9:30/M
67 Jennifer Woyton Avon Lake OH 23030 34 1375 29:32.79 32:19.20 9:32/M
68 Ellina Khanin Willoughby OH 7604 30 1392 29:36.91 31:00.62 9:33/M
69 Imaan Benmerzouga 6570 31 1393 29:37.19 29:45.80 9:33/M
70 Jhaleh Schilens Boston MA 23109 33 1418 29:43.56 30:47.96 9:35/M
71 Katie Teubl Atlanta GA 5957 31 1433 29:45.68 29:45.68 9:36/M
72 Danielle Boggs 7957 32 1434 29:45.73 35:50.30 9:36/M
73 Elaine Lafrance Costanzo 7849 33 1470 29:53.37 31:45.32 9:38/M
74 Alex Jurs Cleveland OH 6498 32 1473 29:53.55 30:16.69 9:38/M
75 Regina Gonzalez Cleveland OH 8418 33 1490 29:58.37 32:42.01 9:40/M
76 Nicole Zuzic 7895 31 1496 30:00.12 32:30.80 9:41/M
77 Kristina Voll Cleveland OH 8443 32 1498 30:02.15 31:01.58 9:41/M
78 Allison Brickman Mentor OH 7816 34 1519 30:08.23 34:32.51 9:43/M
79 Katelyn Ciryak North Ridgeville OH 9068 31 1521 30:09.02 32:41.31 9:44/M
80 Emily Joyce 7919 33 1530 30:11.52 32:38.21 9:44/M
81 Katherine Nielson Cleveland OH 8892 33 1562 30:20.60 32:32.72 9:47/M
82 Elisa Sciortino Cleveland OH 7318 31 1564 30:20.70 34:50.54 9:47/M
83 Ryan Richmond 6002 30 1601 30:29.59 35:35.80 9:50/M
84 Rachel Rokoff Solon OH 7560 33 1630 30:35.46 36:37.50 9:52/M
85 Ashley Dylong Parma OH 9178 30 1641 30:38.67 31:29.28 9:53/M
86 Stephanie Ng Philadelphia PA 23100 31 1643 30:38.95 36:09.02 9:53/M
87 Marybeth Anderson Highland Heights OH 7322 34 1651 30:40.76 35:18.19 9:54/M
88 Ashley Gillingham Cleveland OH 23257 33 1653 30:41.24 31:55.45 9:54/M
89 Michelle Neff Strongsville OH 23304 31 1663 30:43.07 31:57.02 9:55/M
90 Carley Radovanic Willowick OH 7888 30 1672 30:46.43 36:25.56 9:55/M
91 Molly MacBride Bay Village OH 7274 34 1689 30:50.23 33:40.31 9:57/M
92 Joanna Kazmierczak Brecksville OH 9422 34 1721 31:00.00 32:25.17 10:00/M
93 Claire Wasniak Amherst OH 5894 34 1725 31:00.63 33:40.54 10:00/M
94 Jessilyn Haines Dublin OH 9314 31 1726 31:01.00 32:25.99 10:00/M
95 Kim Thomas Lakewood OH 9926 32 1731 31:02.17 32:38.81 10:01/M
96 Susan Sandberg Rocky River OH 9775 30 1735 31:03.49 35:30.81 10:01/M
97 Carly Nicholson Brunswick OH 8763 30 1752 31:07.73 33:41.12 10:02/M
98 Amber Sands Cleveland OH 9777 32 1778 31:13.29 34:08.93 10:04/M
99 Karen Buddie Rocky River OH 5437 32 1782 31:13.62 33:54.98 10:04/M
100 Kelly Mason Seven Hills OH 8532 30 1792 31:15.20 34:47.38 10:05/M
101 Erin Kelly Cleveland OH 7191 30 1802 31:17.46 34:08.69 10:05/M
102 Laura Garcia-Sanchís Pepper Pike OH 2623 34 1822 31:21.78 36:11.16 10:07/M
103 Shelly Molich Brunswick OH 6939 32 1825 31:22.14 31:59.43 10:07/M
104 Elizabeth Heck Cleveland OH 5757 31 1829 31:23.01 33:42.67 10:07/M
105 Taylor Pizzuli Lakewood OH 5409 32 1834 31:23.67 32:27.10 10:07/M
106 Katie Karp Parma OH 6780 33 1835 31:23.90 37:26.53 10:07/M
107 Katie Steele Northfield OH 5663 30 1843 31:24.65 36:49.63 10:08/M
108 Bridgid Cassin Canfield OH 6273 32 1850 31:25.56 37:25.33 10:08/M
109 Ann Koloze Garfield Hts OH 5201 33 1855 31:26.48 37:05.86 10:08/M
110 Brenna Boelter N Ridgeville OH 8987 33 1861 31:26.98 35:16.89 10:08/M
111 Emily Julian Painesville OH 23063 32 1869 31:28.87 36:47.04 10:09/M
112 Nikole Garcia Mayfield OH 7986 31 1873 31:30.64 36:06.83 10:10/M
113 Renee Lemaire North Olmsted OH 9491 30 1877 31:31.77 33:47.10 10:10/M
114 Kelley Heine Lakewood OH 8590 30 1879 31:31.93 37:56.76 10:10/M
115 Jacquelyn Bradny Brook Park OH 6934 32 1889 31:37.04 32:30.58 10:12/M
116 Laura Lewis Garfield Heights OH 8436 33 1900 31:39.95 35:49.65 10:13/M
117 Sarah Duncan Cleveland OH 8696 34 1943 31:51.32 36:40.44 10:16/M
118 Erin Wallace Lakewood OH 5997 34 1949 31:52.50 34:37.97 10:17/M
119 Nancy Clough Fairview Park OH 7452 33 1962 31:53.86 37:46.92 10:17/M
120 Sara Neff Fairlawn OH 5109 32 1971 31:54.62 36:10.65 10:17/M
121 Ashley Buffomante Columbus OH 2955 30 1976 31:56.24 33:38.87 10:18/M
122 Brankica Balaban Medina OH 8940 34 1986 31:59.12 31:59.12 10:19/M
123 Melissa Schrade Parma OH 5326 30 2009 32:02.97 34:57.91 10:20/M
124 Adrienne Garcia Cleveland OH 23307 30 2024 32:05.10 35:58.31 10:21/M
125 Dena Evans Cleveland OH 9194 34 2025 32:05.29 33:52.25 10:21/M
126 Staci Lammering Beachwood OH 8114 33 2037 32:10.08 35:42.68 10:23/M
127 Rachel Cather Akron OH 6808 30 2049 32:14.74 34:20.16 10:24/M
128 Lindsay Peck North Olmsted OH 9660 31 2071 32:21.33 36:47.11 10:26/M
129 Amanda Hart Mentor OH 7828 34 2082 32:23.45 32:31.50 10:27/M
130 Jessie Cope Miller Mentor OH 8598 33 2083 32:23.73 32:25.73 10:27/M
131 Jackie Range 6491 34 2084 32:24.10 35:31.03 10:27/M
132 Annie Norton Mentor OH 7770 33 2085 32:24.36 37:28.03 10:27/M
133 Phoebe Connell New York NY 3000 31 2096 32:27.46 36:33.12 10:28/M
134 Christine Zrimec Cleveland OH 7255 30 2104 32:31.38 36:45.80 10:29/M
135 Samantha Zaczyk Sagamore Hills OH 7129 30 2113 32:32.52 37:14.12 10:30/M
136 Bridget Burke Washington DC 23279 33 2125 32:34.22 37:08.51 10:30/M
137 Daphne Ferrer Cleveland OH 8153 33 2128 32:34.52 36:30.25 10:30/M
138 Lauren Greco Olmsted Falls OH 8506 31 2141 32:39.74 34:32.67 10:32/M
139 Jamie Treplatff Wadsworth OH 23133 31 2145 32:40.36 38:56.75 10:32/M
140 Colleen Saunier Rocky River OH 8048 31 2157 32:41.89 33:20.07 10:33/M
141 Gina Murphy Brecksville OH 5823 30 2164 32:44.35 37:52.11 10:34/M
142 Chelsea Lewis 7628 30 2166 32:44.66 33:19.43 10:34/M
143 Samantha Beattie New York NY 1115 30 2174 32:46.82 37:54.56 10:34/M
144 Jackie Heyka Rocky River OH 192 30 2175 32:47.03 38:12.23 10:35/M
145 Monica Hebert Colcord OK 8760 33 2181 32:47.89 38:38.67 10:35/M
146 Caitlin McGovern Avon Lake OH 5469 32 2188 32:49.93 35:48.57 10:35/M
147 Ashley Kolosiwsky 1306 31 2191 32:50.60 34:42.38 10:35/M
148 Margaret Robenalt Shaker Hts OH 8481 32 2202 32:53.61 35:49.59 10:36/M
149 Katie Boylan Cleveland OH 7395 30 2203 32:53.81 33:41.91 10:36/M
150 Jaclyn Paine Brunswick OH 5231 31 2217 32:58.21 36:54.76 10:38/M
151 Megan Eane Berea OH 5359 30 2230 33:01.16 37:25.36 10:39/M
152 Ashley Lavelle Parma Heights OH 9487 30 2236 33:03.76 34:34.06 10:40/M
153 Terine Sebastian Cuyahoga Fls OH 7013 32 2239 33:04.45 37:05.33 10:40/M
154 Zanda Zilaote Lakewood OH 6263 33 2264 33:09.20 38:42.94 10:42/M
155 Brandi Butcher Vermilion OH 5013 30 2266 33:09.45 37:25.15 10:42/M
156 Dana Pfahl Mentor OH 9677 34 2268 33:09.73 39:50.00 10:42/M
157 Katie Biller 5343 30 2269 33:10.07 39:33.88 10:42/M
158 Rachel Kocin North Ridgeville OH 8067 33 2272 33:11.66 37:17.32 10:42/M
159 Becky Reindel 7206 34 2278 33:12.77 37:16.04 10:43/M
160 Elise Yablonsky Cleveland OH 8086 32 2282 33:13.61 39:22.33 10:43/M
161 Cassie Pattinson Bethesda MD 7209 32 2285 33:15.51 37:18.57 10:44/M
162 Caroline Surrarrer Brunswick OH 9902 30 2289 33:15.80 37:36.22 10:44/M
163 Eva Clark New York NY 7594 32 2301 33:18.20 36:13.47 10:45/M
164 Kate Fening Patrick 7110 33 2303 33:19.24 34:17.47 10:45/M
165 Sarah Johncock Berea OH 6993 34 2304 33:19.27 38:23.75 10:45/M
166 Rachel Koch 8833 33 2314 33:22.73 38:07.26 10:46/M
167 Julie Hehnen Rocky River OH 5427 31 2343 33:28.47 36:53.58 10:48/M
168 Jessica Robins 7941 33 2345 33:29.52 35:04.35 10:48/M
169 Stefanie Merkosky Cleveland OH 7354 33 2359 33:34.41 34:08.92 10:50/M
170 Danielle Wahl Cuyahoga Fls OH 9976 31 2368 33:37.66 37:50.36 10:51/M
171 Erin Fox Cleveland OH 9236 30 2372 33:38.39 34:49.82 10:51/M
172 Kate Mitchell Cleveland OH 3413 34 2374 33:39.01 35:55.74 10:51/M
173 Betsy Kunstel Athens OH 9477 31 2421 33:49.70 36:57.79 10:55/M
174 Kelli Finnegan Cleveland OH 8093 34 2432 33:53.66 36:45.75 10:56/M
175 Hali Chapman N Ridgeville OH 6387 30 2441 33:55.64 38:58.87 10:56/M
176 Amanda Lasko Mentor OH 7703 30 2442 33:55.87 35:57.67 10:56/M
177 Ashley Kitzberger Broadview Hts OH 8567 34 2443 33:56.36 39:39.65 10:57/M
178 Sarah Mills Akron OH 5192 33 2464 34:01.72 38:56.34 10:58/M
179 Emily Garlock Medina OH 5751 32 2468 34:02.93 38:09.95 10:59/M
180 Rachele Steck North Royalton OH 7166 32 2485 34:09.14 38:57.91 11:01/M
181 Allison Calabro 5722 32 2495 34:11.26 36:56.94 11:02/M
182 Julianne Hill Middleburg Heights OH 6683 32 2505 34:16.43 37:36.54 11:03/M
183 Jessie Morris Washington DC 5445 32 2514 34:19.33 37:11.24 11:04/M
184 April Tentler` Cleveland OH 8756 31 2547 34:27.87 37:03.96 11:07/M
185 Alexis Petito 5139 34 2555 34:31.97 37:55.89 11:08/M
186 Laura Grothaus Cleveland OH 9301 32 2559 34:32.41 40:03.99 11:08/M
187 Christine Wellman N Royalton OH 9990 31 2569 34:33.95 40:05.98 11:09/M
188 Shannon Bonezzi Brunswick OH 1387 30 2586 34:38.01 34:59.01 11:10/M
189 Sara Pope Cleveland Hts OH 5595 32 2596 34:42.41 40:13.87 11:12/M
190 Kristina Bush Parma OH 6682 30 2614 34:46.98 39:55.36 11:13/M
191 Amy Obran Amherst OH 6386 30 2626 34:52.15 35:47.91 11:15/M
192 Jessica Leslie Lakewood OH 7265 31 2634 34:54.41 40:43.64 11:15/M
193 Meredith Schneider Cleveland OH 23210 33 2672 35:06.62 40:26.16 11:19/M
194 Kim Burck Cincinnati OH 7951 31 2678 35:07.94 40:22.56 11:20/M
195 Liz Veres Willowick OH 7736 30 2682 35:11.16 36:30.21 11:21/M
196 Lauren Tomsic Lakewood OH 6006 32 2691 35:15.18 36:34.00 11:22/M
197 Lynn Biasotti Beachwood OH 7352 30 2707 35:20.71 38:24.67 11:24/M
198 Laura Kuenzel Lakewood OH 6461 31 2712 35:22.46 39:38.16 11:25/M
199 Grace Clifford Bay Village OH 8193 31 2715 35:23.63 39:41.67 11:25/M
200 Elizabeth Fink 8181 34 2740 35:31.88 39:49.50 11:27/M
201 Stephanie Kelley Fairview Park OH 5450 33 2773 35:44.74 40:16.87 11:32/M
202 Allison Rasko Chicago IL 9710 31 2787 35:50.25 38:36.50 11:34/M
203 Jaime Marasch Middleburg Hts OH 23377 32 2804 35:54.04 40:24.63 11:35/M
204 Heather Vavrek Berea OH 1336 34 2853 36:05.99 39:29.01 11:38/M
205 Vanessa Butauno Chicago IL 23096 33 2867 36:11.01 40:59.15 11:40/M
206 Megan Symanski Strongsville OH 6838 33 2870 36:12.11 39:14.23 11:41/M
207 Shelby Dennstedt 5529 31 2886 36:18.34 41:27.61 11:43/M
208 Cadelyn Guastaferri 7619 30 2923 36:30.71 40:04.82 11:46/M
209 Jennifer Vickers Westlake OH 9966 30 2924 36:30.75 40:36.56 11:46/M
210 Christen Marcu Strongsville OH 8797 32 2936 36:33.44 39:41.06 11:47/M
211 Amanda Hutchinson 7362 32 2940 36:34.35 41:22.93 11:48/M
212 Katie Lauro Columbus OH 5904 31 2941 36:35.27 38:13.92 11:48/M
213 Christina Papa Cleveland Heights OH 7262 33 2966 36:46.82 40:37.19 11:52/M
214 Sara Borlie Eastlake OH 7640 31 2970 36:47.96 41:39.09 11:52/M
215 Lori Sood Strongsville OH 5353 34 2983 36:53.38 40:08.10 11:54/M
216 Christina Andow Willowick OH 7721 34 2985 36:54.01 40:34.51 11:54/M
217 Rachel Kopec Lakewood OH 8276 30 2999 36:58.05 40:43.40 11:55/M
218 Heather West Brunswick OH 5095 34 3012 37:02.19 43:09.93 11:57/M
219 Nicole Berish Seven Hills OH 6604 31 3015 37:02.58 39:34.02 11:57/M
220 Caitrin Kilbane Centerville OH 9437 31 3026 37:06.22 38:22.35 11:58/M
221 Kathy Bauer Parma Heights OH 6691 30 3029 37:07.37 41:06.81 11:58/M
222 Amos Sudduth Portsmouth VA 5088 31 3053 37:14.10 43:35.49 12:01/M
223 Jessica Sudduth Cary NC 9892 34 3055 37:14.58 43:36.58 12:01/M
224 Jessica Gardner Huron OH 6462 31 3096 37:31.97 41:47.93 12:06/M
225 Nicole McCafferty 6004 30 3098 37:32.79 38:55.67 12:06/M
226 Annmarie Dilillo Lyndhurst OH 5025 30 3099 37:33.41 41:59.19 12:07/M
227 Marady Chhay Euclid OH 9064 30 3116 37:41.67 41:57.57 12:09/M
228 Tara Smith Grafton OH 9840 30 3131 37:47.07 40:02.38 12:11/M
229 Ashley Shelatz Seven Hills OH 8715 33 3136 37:49.34 41:25.96 12:12/M
230 Lauren Zdrojewski Hamburg NY 6702 33 3162 38:00.82 41:32.81 12:15/M
231 Mollie Smeker Wiloughby Hls OH 7662 34 3182 38:09.15 45:00.44 12:18/M
232 Chelsea Montagu Cleveland OH 7346 30 3202 38:18.72 39:53.53 12:21/M
233 Jennifer Estep Macedonia OH 7022 34 3217 38:23.33 43:24.10 12:23/M
234 Lauren Visnick Independence OH 8654 33 3236 38:31.90 41:32.22 12:25/M
235 Michelle Yankow Avon Lake OH 7039 32 3241 38:33.56 40:51.92 12:26/M
236 Dawn Missar N Ridgeville OH 5062 34 3255 38:39.75 44:20.79 12:28/M
237 Katie Sheehan Westlake OH 1879 32 3282 38:53.14 43:28.13 12:33/M
238 Amy Miller Alpharetta GA 6731 33 3344 39:13.64 44:33.27 12:39/M
239 Anna Tzinis Bay Village OH 6552 31 3352 39:18.12 42:09.14 12:41/M
240 Jennifer Cowan Strongsville OH 88 34 3362 39:19.86 41:35.67 12:41/M
241 Megan Glen Cleveland OH 23090 33 3365 39:21.36 44:47.99 12:42/M
242 Melissa Rhodes North Olmsted OH 7521 32 3368 39:22.69 39:44.75 12:42/M
243 Jennifer Woods Parma OH 23023 34 3381 39:28.82 40:00.74 12:44/M
244 Amanda Ptacek Parma OH 9699 33 3383 39:29.77 40:01.78 12:44/M
245 Danielle Burgund Berea OH 5200 30 3388 39:33.23 44:32.20 12:45/M
246 Rebekah Black Austinburg OH 7777 33 3396 39:35.61 39:48.32 12:46/M
247 Jakecia Durham Shaker Heights OH 9176 32 3408 39:40.98 44:25.86 12:48/M
248 Danniele Paponetti Mayfield Vlg OH 7733 34 3411 39:43.25 43:47.19 12:49/M
249 Courtney Reynolds 7760 33 3417 39:44.60 40:37.12 12:49/M
250 Jessica Paponetti Mentor OH 7734 33 3419 39:44.76 43:48.50 12:49/M
251 Jessica Riedmaier Rocky River OH 8457 32 3429 39:54.12 45:08.67 12:52/M
252 Jen Shadrach Ann Arbor MI 8538 33 3446 40:02.09 42:30.38 12:55/M
253 Stacey Kawecki 8537 33 3448 40:03.24 42:31.19 12:55/M
254 Holly Lynch Parma OH 6708 30 3456 40:10.02 45:24.49 12:57/M
255 Annmarie Steffes N Royalton OH 6710 30 3459 40:12.70 45:26.71 12:58/M
256 Jacquelyn Shamblin Garfield Hts OH 5368 33 3460 40:13.25 45:22.09 12:58/M
257 Jillian Stewart 9883 31 3462 40:13.80 45:23.10 12:58/M
258 Lauren Prokop Mentor OH 7821 33 3471 40:23.88 45:18.37 13:02/M
259 Teresa Buckley Bill Washington DC 9036 33 3475 40:25.71 44:44.20 13:02/M
260 Meredith Wagler Mogadore OH 7351 31 3484 40:29.76 42:28.66 13:04/M
261 Krista Maurer Rocky River OH 9548 30 3536 40:55.24 44:40.26 13:12/M
262 Kate Lukwinski Lyndhurst OH 8482 32 3547 41:03.84 46:25.64 13:15/M
263 Tara Glazer Garfield Hts. OH 6650 34 3580 41:24.35 45:35.71 13:21/M
264 Nichole Crow 8830 34 3588 41:27.10 41:57.77 13:22/M
265 Tory Mateo Cleveland OH 9545 31 3608 41:36.08 52:06.85 13:25/M
266 Anne Reynolds North Ridgeville OH 9731 33 3615 41:39.80 42:48.89 13:26/M
267 Heather Whiteley Strongsville OH 5447 32 3619 41:40.69 46:20.75 13:26/M
268 Shermaine Rimpf Lakewood OH 6072 30 3637 41:52.51 46:02.14 13:30/M
269 Brandie Shorte Vermilion OH 9815 30 3660 42:02.33 46:48.79 13:34/M
270 Beverly Burgess Cleveland OH 8775 34 3677 42:10.72 43:34.77 13:36/M
271 Marie Schmidt Olmsted Twp OH 7323 31 3702 42:19.79 45:26.95 13:39/M
272 Mary Leciejewski Columbus OH 9489 31 3714 42:27.52 46:51.95 13:42/M
273 Courtney Jenkins 5815 31 3717 42:28.69 46:38.41 13:42/M
274 Jen Johns 7033 30 3718 42:30.04 47:38.78 13:43/M
275 Destiny Olmstead Brunswick OH 6894 32 3723 42:31.24 46:42.99 13:43/M
276 Christa Courtney Brunswick OH 6891 32 3724 42:31.61 46:43.75 13:43/M
277 Leann Zanni 23042 31 3727 42:35.23 47:21.66 13:44/M
278 Aida Wiebke Arlington VA 8155 33 3730 42:40.25 43:50.43 13:46/M
279 Katie Schmitt Parma OH 5244 31 3732 42:41.76 47:15.62 13:46/M
280 Sarah Leciejewski Chesterland OH 7732 31 3753 42:52.21 47:15.83 13:50/M
281 Kelly Lanzer Brunswick OH 5346 32 3771 43:02.15 47:12.59 13:53/M
282 Dave Andexler Parma OH 5242 31 3775 43:04.82 47:40.03 13:54/M
283 Jessica Shamshoum-French Lakewood OH 8390 32 3794 43:19.45 48:30.29 13:58/M
284 Emily Kairis Fairview Park OH 8569 30 3799 43:28.31 48:13.60 14:01/M
285 Claudia Davis Gahanna OH 9128 31 3807 43:30.56 48:59.70 14:02/M
286 Karen Koch 8832 33 3811 43:33.07 48:18.39 14:03/M
287 Meagan Haoui Cleveland OH 7655 34 3830 43:42.16 44:16.61 14:06/M
288 Erica Wilkins Lakewood OH 6213 34 3857 43:54.71 49:19.82 14:10/M
289 Angela Lang Cleveland OH 8163 33 3876 44:05.50 50:10.38 14:13/M
290 Jen Kananian 5432 32 3888 44:09.67 49:51.32 14:15/M
291 Maggie Eilbeck 5429 30 3890 44:10.10 49:51.90 14:15/M
292 Rachael Obrien Shaker Heights OH 5426 33 3893 44:10.45 49:51.62 14:15/M
293 Laura Seif Broadview Heights OH 6759 30 3902 44:18.75 50:15.69 14:17/M
294 Tori Muehlfeld 5127 34 3917 44:26.31 46:56.02 14:20/M
295 Ashley Schoeniger Cleveland OH 186 34 3918 44:28.23 47:00.65 14:21/M
296 Sarah Mladineo Columbus OH 9591 31 3931 44:32.18 50:27.82 14:22/M
297 Deanna Sukalac Chardon OH 9894 34 3938 44:35.78 48:59.51 14:23/M
298 Clare Summers Los Angeles CA 3607 30 3941 44:41.91 46:13.44 14:25/M
299 Jessie Krisanda North Ridgeville OH 8778 30 3947 44:45.91 45:27.16 14:26/M
300 Bethany Ensinger Ravenna OH 7144 30 3988 45:18.37 47:58.88 14:37/M
301 Britany Washington 5189 31 4001 45:26.61 48:20.12 14:39/M
302 Kelly Skaggs Sandusky OH 8669 31 4031 45:42.41 51:30.70 14:45/M
303 Heather Martin Lakewood OH 8668 34 4032 45:42.92 51:31.02 14:45/M
304 Dorothee Dziak Lakewood OH 9179 33 4034 45:43.06 47:38.52 14:45/M
305 Erin Molder Willowick OH 7751 34 4046 45:50.37 49:40.54 14:47/M
306 Anna Richards Stow OH 7543 32 4066 46:09.59 50:56.17 14:53/M
307 Angelica Jayaraman Avon OH 6058 34 4071 46:11.25 49:56.45 14:54/M
308 Jillian Grant Boston MA 9293 33 4096 46:38.50 47:32.04 15:03/M
309 Deanna Kascsak Cleveland OH 8342 30 4111 46:47.13 47:55.98 15:05/M
310 Izzy Leatherman Cleveland OH 5831 33 4128 46:59.21 47:49.25 15:09/M
311 Vaseem Ahmed Strongsville OH 7203 32 4169 47:24.86 48:26.85 15:17/M
312 Raisa Santana North Royalton OH 23286 32 4184 47:32.47 50:27.36 15:20/M
313 Alexis Lily Euclid OH 3322 31 4196 47:39.94 49:48.07 15:22/M
314 Theresa Harrison Broadview Hts OH 8349 33 4198 47:41.51 50:05.07 15:23/M
315 Kristin Klatka Strongsville OH 8268 34 4219 48:09.68 50:36.13 15:32/M
316 Lia Wiley Olmsted Falls OH 6243 31 4225 48:11.63 50:56.06 15:33/M
317 Nicole Kunsman Wickliffe OH 8491 33 4233 48:21.74 54:42.35 15:36/M
318 Lea Kromer Strongsville OH 5716 33 4254 48:40.81 51:23.00 15:42/M
319 Samantha Stempowski Parma OH 8498 31 4260 48:44.25 48:44.25 15:43/M
320 Elizabeth Kelkenberg 5349 32 4276 49:00.52 52:33.13 15:48/M
321 Whitney Miller Solon OH 7493 32 4286 49:07.00 55:09.04 15:51/M
322 Coree Miracola Olmsted Falls OH 1648 33 4300 49:21.78 55:55.30 15:55/M
323 Rachel McCarty Avon Lake OH 5840 33 4319 49:35.71 52:45.36 16:00/M
324 Melanie Smith 7425 30 4324 49:43.01 52:15.58 16:02/M
325 Jennifer Noble Cleveland OH 845 33 4338 49:54.92 56:06.26 16:06/M
326 Michal Duller Cleveland OH 2195 34 4340 49:57.69 56:15.46 16:07/M
327 Anastasia Duller Cleveland OH 7653 32 4342 50:00.07 56:16.74 16:08/M
328 Jessica Campbell Cleveland OH 9043 34 4368 50:27.81 57:02.70 16:16/M
329 Charlotte Tsui Avon OH 6476 30 4381 50:35.12 56:06.15 16:19/M
330 Elyse Schroeder Bay Village OH 6474 30 4382 50:35.13 56:05.07 16:19/M
331 Jenna Titus Strongsville OH 23348 30 4383 50:35.20 56:05.70 16:19/M
332 Alli Simpson 6575 31 4388 50:40.40 53:45.81 16:21/M
333 Tara Cardenas Bay Village OH 1042 30 4389 50:41.25 57:15.48 16:21/M
334 Victoria Darr 6573 34 4390 50:41.47 53:46.48 16:21/M
335 Catherine Varouh Bay Village OH 5994 33 4397 50:49.06 51:45.03 16:24/M
336 Adele Brunsman Rock Creek OH 9024 31 4449 51:30.60 57:42.92 16:37/M
337 Abby Lindsey Hinckley OH 5670 32 4454 51:33.05 57:46.54 16:38/M
338 Lottie Walker Washington DC 8599 34 4455 51:33.12 56:50.61 16:38/M
339 Adair Popson 5186 32 4468 51:40.01 52:23.44 16:40/M
340 Laura Sundberg Chicago IL 9901 34 4497 52:08.01 59:35.92 16:49/M
341 Leslie Tierney Brecksville OH 23174 34 4517 52:20.69 58:59.60 16:53/M
342 Mary Kotynski Reminderville OH 7546 34 4521 52:22.38 56:20.28 16:54/M
343 Jennifer Kurkjian Avon OH 5926 34 4528 52:26.19 54:15.42 16:55/M
344 Laura Thomas Cuyahoga Falls OH 9927 30 4539 52:36.19 56:26.91 16:58/M
345 Christina Gladfelter 8644 33 4555 52:50.20 56:47.36 17:03/M
346 Dana Brunner Alliance OH 9023 30 4567 53:03.42 58:41.55 17:07/M
347 Kara Sprankle Canton OH 9873 31 4571 53:04.52 58:42.80 17:07/M
348 Kathleen Fink 8184 31 4577 53:11.16 56:54.50 17:09/M
349 Sara Caudill Lyndhurst OH 9060 31 4580 53:11.81 56:55.66 17:09/M
350 Erin Fronek North Royalton OH 9253 34 4590 53:18.09 59:35.85 17:12/M
351 Samantha Mercer Valley City OH 5235 31 4629 53:56.22 57:15.58 17:24/M
352 Valerie Himmelright 7672 30 4640 54:09.37 59:56.98 17:28/M
353 Noonsongyi Kim Lakewood OH 6281 32 4645 54:16.28 1:00:25.83 17:30/M
354 Christine Bellrose Cuyahoga Falls OH 8971 33 4654 54:21.01 1:00:01.77 17:32/M
355 Stacy Petrolewicz Willowick OH 9674 31 4658 54:21.32 59:53.37 17:32/M
356 Misty Hibbs Barberton OH 9357 33 4677 54:38.55 59:09.43 17:37/M
357 Jenna Thibault Cleveland OH 8543 30 4703 55:06.89 1:01:11.15 17:46/M
358 Jessica Eckart Willoughby OH 2473 32 4706 55:15.15 59:20.40 17:49/M
359 Elizabeth Dickheiser Maumee OH 9143 33 4708 55:15.63 1:00:22.73 17:49/M
360 Jamie Bertram Worthington OH 2475 32 4710 55:17.61 59:23.35 17:50/M
361 Rachel Lerner-Ley Lakewood OH 7380 31 4718 55:28.21 1:01:36.48 17:54/M
362 Jennifer Smith 6402 31 4752 56:12.97 1:01:21.95 18:08/M
363 Caitlin Driscoll Alliance OH 6274 32 4758 56:20.15 1:03:03.63 18:10/M
364 Erin Baumann Columbus OH 7406 30 4777 57:03.40 1:02:58.91 18:24/M
365 Laura Muir 3425 32 4783 57:12.36 1:02:04.06 18:27/M
366 Hannah Witt 5666 30 4798 57:19.37 1:03:37.65 18:29/M
367 Mary Bova Cleveland OH 8079 33 4814 58:00.02 1:00:39.93 18:43/M
368 Jennifer Kerschner Milford OH 6032 31 4822 58:14.48 1:02:05.80 18:47/M
369 Amanda Hehnen North Ridgeville OH 9340 33 4867 59:59.94 1:03:05.58 19:21/M
370 Valerie Malloy Cleveland OH 9534 32 4925 1:03:54.14 1:06:22.81 20:37/M
371 Abigail Malson Garfield Heights OH 6932 33 4926 1:04:01.99 1:05:59.64 20:39/M
372 Prabhjot Kaur Saint Marys OH 9420 32 4955 1:07:44.20 1:12:24.78 21:51/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Record: Mike Canan - Year: 2017 - Time: 16:43.65 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mike Canan Cincinnati OH 7463 37 10 16:43.65 16:45.97 5:24/M
2 Jason Walter Traverse City MI 23243 35 34 19:10.70 19:16.05 6:11/M
3 Buddy Leavitt Aurora OH 7479 35 57 20:03.83 20:12.77 6:28/M
4 Brian Parker Fairlawn OH 5132 39 72 20:33.64 20:36.11 6:38/M
5 Ryan Mohammed Mantua OH 7099 38 76 20:44.08 20:51.23 6:41/M
6 Gyorgy Papp North Olmsted OH 9652 35 111 21:36.08 21:57.12 6:58/M
7 Tom Loya Macedonia OH 7041 39 118 21:44.36 21:51.24 7:01/M
8 Jake Whitmore Westlake OH 6379 38 121 21:45.21 21:56.30 7:01/M
9 Robert Clutterbuck Shaker Heights OH 8555 37 175 22:28.95 22:34.63 7:15/M
10 Brian Papay N Ridgeville OH 9651 37 177 22:29.37 22:32.29 7:15/M
11 James Gatherwright Rocky River OH 9264 37 239 23:13.75 26:40.95 7:29/M
12 Dean Bolton Cleveland OH 8989 38 242 23:16.20 23:28.56 7:30/M
13 Cody Peck North Olmsted OH 9659 35 272 23:30.22 27:55.24 7:35/M
14 Allen Rickard Rocky River OH 6081 37 281 23:36.34 25:17.82 7:37/M
15 Jeffrey Riley Cleveland OH 8465 39 302 23:48.69 28:36.77 7:41/M
16 Richard Boehm Rocky River OH 8388 38 341 24:06.81 27:33.99 7:46/M
17 Derek Bell Charlotte NC 5632 36 421 24:41.89 28:31.99 7:58/M
18 Ronald Guentzler Rock Creek OH 9306 37 426 24:44.43 29:54.70 7:59/M
19 Joe Dubick Bay Village OH 8565 35 443 24:50.87 25:59.96 8:01/M
20 John Fabsits Cleveland OH 5826 35 448 24:53.19 25:05.78 8:02/M
21 Steve Pandur Streetsboro OH 5068 37 471 25:02.13 26:14.86 8:05/M
22 Frank Berzansky 6836 38 488 25:08.37 29:15.32 8:06/M
23 Kevin Helton Howes Cave NY 9342 38 539 25:29.36 25:40.82 8:13/M
24 David Riedel Lyndhurst OH 6574 35 580 25:42.51 28:46.04 8:17/M
25 Mike Alexis Lakewood OH 7501 35 602 25:49.42 28:48.70 8:20/M
26 Tony Smalls Cleveland OH 23319 39 625 25:58.62 28:55.14 8:23/M
27 Joseph Geib Fairview Park OH 9266 36 635 26:01.24 27:54.43 8:24/M
28 Daniel Bascone Cincinnati OH 2911 35 643 26:02.58 28:27.92 8:24/M
29 Nicholas Dragga Alexandria VA 8888 36 683 26:16.25 27:00.22 8:28/M
30 Andy Daugherty Akron OH 8566 35 707 26:25.71 27:52.95 8:31/M
31 Seth Gilfoyle Lakewood OH 9274 37 722 26:29.20 29:26.53 8:33/M
32 Mike Shookman N Ridgeville OH 8703 36 733 26:31.03 29:47.37 8:33/M
33 Frank Calabro Parma OH 5719 35 767 26:41.04 28:34.95 8:36/M
34 Ryan Sabala Mt. Laurel NJ 6497 39 860 27:15.74 28:58.90 8:47/M
35 Sean Ode Brunswick OH 6822 35 891 27:23.52 32:06.12 8:50/M
36 Mike Snyder Lakewood OH 5545 36 909 27:29.70 28:35.43 8:52/M
37 Dave Paglisotti Astoria NY 23060 37 917 27:31.44 30:39.25 8:53/M
38 Sidhartha Tavri Cleveland OH 23189 35 952 27:42.74 30:37.24 8:56/M
39 Chad Duff 8301 36 976 27:48.21 31:28.54 8:58/M
40 Michael Fleming North Canton OH 9223 39 987 27:51.53 29:50.58 8:59/M
41 Sean Gallagher Strongsville OH 6723 39 1051 28:06.81 32:05.14 9:04/M
42 Doug Hartley Cambridge OH 9330 39 1101 28:20.53 31:07.55 9:08/M
43 Jeremy Shmois Brooklyn NY 6432 35 1121 28:25.04 33:31.06 9:10/M
44 Ben Greggor Cleveland OH 9297 38 1124 28:27.08 33:16.13 9:11/M
45 Kai Witbeck West Hartford CT 23016 35 1137 28:32.32 31:31.51 9:12/M
46 Tait Justus Gahanna OH 7254 36 1140 28:32.69 29:58.43 9:12/M
47 Nate Petznick Brecksville OH 5803 37 1141 28:32.72 31:48.96 9:12/M
48 Adam Guren New York NY 7950 36 1163 28:37.07 30:19.34 9:14/M
49 Ryan Carroll Fairview Park OH 6114 39 1179 28:42.25 31:37.93 9:15/M
50 Paul Licatatiso Medina OH 5678 35 1180 28:42.41 30:06.37 9:15/M
51 Kyle Nowlin Avon Lake OH 6082 37 1186 28:43.71 34:22.55 9:16/M
52 Timothy Chang Moreland Hls OH 7550 39 1192 28:44.79 29:54.37 9:16/M
53 Thomas Jager Bay Village OH 5913 36 1281 29:08.63 34:54.61 9:24/M
54 Silas Schryer Chesterland OH 9792 37 1296 29:11.67 30:39.14 9:25/M
55 Andrew Hutchinson Jacksonville AR 6468 39 1332 29:21.88 31:14.51 9:28/M
56 Pat McDonald Loveland OH 8885 35 1363 29:30.00 32:32.53 9:31/M
57 Nolan Cleary Cleveland OH 8639 38 1366 29:30.99 35:45.91 9:31/M
58 Millet Bartoul New York NY 8957 35 1389 29:36.65 31:15.59 9:33/M
59 Grant Knisely Westlake OH 8570 37 1407 29:40.96 34:15.89 9:34/M
60 Jonathan Meinhold Cleveland OH 9571 35 1410 29:41.81 31:02.62 9:35/M
61 John Jarrell N Ridgeville OH 9401 39 1415 29:42.88 34:54.10 9:35/M
62 Nick Blackburn Avon OH 8602 35 1425 29:44.49 33:07.73 9:35/M
63 Hector Torres Moreland Hls OH 8179 39 1457 29:50.52 32:14.92 9:37/M
64 Joe Symanski Strongsville OH 6837 36 1477 29:54.63 32:56.24 9:39/M
65 Ryan Rajaram Cleveland OH 6028 38 1527 30:10.93 33:59.28 9:44/M
66 Chad Ode Brunswick OH 6821 37 1542 30:16.05 34:58.28 9:46/M
67 Brandon Huth Solon OH 8224 39 1589 30:25.21 34:49.37 9:49/M
68 Chad Roberts Ravenna OH 9739 36 1624 30:34.40 34:49.41 9:52/M
69 Greg Buddie 5439 37 1658 30:42.24 33:24.34 9:54/M
70 Matt Straka Strongsville OH 6654 35 1667 30:44.36 34:33.14 9:55/M
71 Bobby Evans 5638 38 1739 31:03.75 37:28.14 10:01/M
72 Steve Kanta Strongsville OH 9417 35 1779 31:13.30 33:06.49 10:04/M
73 Nimit Shah Cleveland OH 9803 37 1785 31:13.90 34:09.76 10:04/M
74 Jereme Willig Willowick OH 2319 37 1846 31:25.10 35:09.95 10:08/M
75 Phillip Lawson Euclid OH 8437 39 1903 31:40.83 35:51.24 10:13/M
76 Ken Szalay Broadview Heights OH 5732 37 1912 31:43.43 34:45.72 10:14/M
77 Aaron Costello Huron OH 9103 35 1926 31:47.73 33:20.49 10:15/M
78 Bradley Freeman Tampa FL 5536 37 1931 31:48.18 33:45.88 10:15/M
79 Ron Jacak Baltimore MD 9393 37 1939 31:51.07 36:55.51 10:16/M
80 Dominic Bascone Richmond VA 8958 38 1953 31:52.84 34:19.55 10:17/M
81 Scott Sherman Cleveland OH 7451 39 1964 31:54.03 37:46.73 10:17/M
82 Jordan Moon Colorado Spgs CO 9594 37 1969 31:54.58 33:59.19 10:17/M
83 Timothy Capretta Valley View OH 9045 36 1981 31:57.60 33:30.58 10:18/M
84 Patrick Carney Cleveland Heights OH 9049 35 1996 32:01.13 36:27.41 10:20/M
85 Riley Dugan Dayton OH 5941 38 2000 32:01.85 34:49.49 10:20/M
86 Jon Birkett Parma OH 6999 37 2007 32:02.92 35:34.39 10:20/M
87 Zach Ursem 8426 37 2016 32:03.79 35:44.50 10:20/M
88 Rob Vaughan Cleveland OH 23122 38 2063 32:19.47 35:46.92 10:25/M
89 Brad Partee 7257 38 2065 32:19.82 36:21.16 10:25/M
90 Erik Peters Lyndhurst OH 8264 37 2147 32:41.00 37:26.34 10:33/M
91 Joseph Paine Brunswick OH 5232 35 2149 32:41.14 36:37.61 10:33/M
92 Matthew Maguire Cleveland OH 23197 38 2165 32:44.62 37:31.49 10:34/M
93 David Swift Solon OH 7566 38 2171 32:46.36 36:44.90 10:34/M
94 Gary Renner Lyndhurst OH 9912 38 2206 32:55.21 36:10.19 10:37/M
95 Patrick Polito Cleveland OH 7439 39 2238 33:04.19 37:45.51 10:40/M
96 Matthew Heyduk Westlake OH 7456 38 2277 33:12.60 38:15.86 10:43/M
97 Kevin Cassin Canfield OH 6277 37 2286 33:15.54 39:14.75 10:44/M
98 Joe Bartoszek Brooklyn OH 5342 35 2309 33:21.32 39:45.09 10:45/M
99 Anthony Wright 5344 39 2317 33:23.06 39:47.26 10:46/M
100 Bart Haselman Ottawa OH 7681 37 2341 33:27.54 37:17.51 10:47/M
101 Ilya Gotfryd Sagamore Hls OH 7075 39 2349 33:31.74 36:44.68 10:49/M
102 Jeffrey Snider Parma OH 9844 37 2388 33:41.58 40:15.51 10:52/M
103 Matt Thomas Berea OH 5360 36 2420 33:49.65 38:14.31 10:55/M
104 Brian Thomas Olmsted Township OH 23170 37 2519 34:20.67 34:56.34 11:05/M
105 Michael McGeady Rocky River OH 5392 38 2537 34:25.86 38:49.38 11:06/M
106 Tj Ausflug Holly Springs NC 5237 39 2589 34:39.41 36:11.30 11:11/M
107 Tim Free North Olmsted OH 6208 35 2607 34:45.24 39:20.13 11:13/M
108 Justin Hyland Lakewood OH 9386 37 2622 34:51.50 34:51.50 11:15/M
109 Vincent Fortney Garrettsville OH 7016 35 2636 34:54.66 39:48.02 11:15/M
110 Mike Dunsmore Cleveland OH 8492 37 2644 34:56.91 40:12.53 11:16/M
111 Matt Schoonorer Westlake OH 6414 37 2650 34:57.88 39:20.76 11:16/M
112 Kevin Burck Cincinnati OH 7953 39 2673 35:06.76 40:21.22 11:19/M
113 Anthony Emanuele Mentor OH 7882 37 2703 35:20.35 40:39.72 11:24/M
114 Alejandro Chechilnitzky Chicago IL 9063 38 2791 35:51.17 38:37.52 11:34/M
115 Josh Holst North Olmsted OH 9370 39 2796 35:52.13 38:08.11 11:34/M
116 Melanie Timco Medina OH 9939 38 2813 35:56.16 39:15.46 11:35/M
117 Erik Melin Cleveland OH 8578 37 2819 35:57.77 41:56.12 11:36/M
118 Christopher Cataldo Hobkoken NJ 6157 36 2825 36:00.61 41:58.34 11:37/M
119 John Curran Cleveland OH 6152 37 2841 36:03.16 42:01.53 11:38/M
120 Bob Chattin Hinckley OH 1465 38 2862 36:08.52 41:55.10 11:39/M
121 Tom Butalino Chicago IL 23261 37 2866 36:10.38 40:59.30 11:40/M
122 Matthew Downey Elyria OH 9160 36 2885 36:18.10 41:51.27 11:43/M
123 Pat Korycanek Kenosha WI 5051 35 2898 36:20.10 38:48.45 11:43/M
124 David Pope Cleveland Hts OH 5594 37 2899 36:20.43 41:53.04 11:43/M
125 Allen James Hyattsville MD 9395 39 2976 36:49.49 37:23.26 11:53/M
126 Ken Wolford Olmsted Twp OH 8789 37 2986 36:54.19 43:20.26 11:54/M
127 David Lambert Berkley MI 9480 36 3041 37:09.04 37:09.04 11:59/M
128 Mike Karban Berea OH 5207 35 3132 37:47.11 43:03.08 12:11/M
129 Jason Guello Cleveland OH 6329 39 3190 38:13.36 43:57.08 12:20/M
130 Mike Gladfelter North Olmsted OH 8645 36 3231 38:30.75 42:28.82 12:25/M
131 Scott Jones 7106 39 3299 38:58.55 42:03.08 12:34/M
132 Nathan Eastlake Medina OH 6902 35 3336 39:11.77 40:35.47 12:38/M
133 Tom Geaghan Cleveland Heights OH 8479 37 3511 40:41.71 41:14.51 13:07/M
134 Brett Sommers Avon Lake OH 9849 35 3518 40:44.41 43:08.97 13:08/M
135 Todd Schmidt 5561 36 3528 40:50.54 44:01.15 13:10/M
136 Christopher Dluglinski Independence OH 8445 38 3542 41:01.93 42:47.91 13:14/M
137 Ian Wozniak Brunswick OH 6652 39 3576 41:23.72 45:34.57 13:21/M
138 Travis Huth Solon OH 8225 37 3590 41:27.80 45:52.81 13:22/M
139 Tj Lewarchick Olmsted Twp OH 5253 37 3613 41:37.94 46:14.91 13:25/M
140 Jason Briscoe North Ridgeville OH 6119 37 3661 42:02.48 47:18.52 13:34/M
141 Dennis Murphy's Rocky River OH 8586 39 3684 42:13.77 48:10.25 13:37/M
142 Rob Pfahl Lakewood OH 9678 39 3746 42:48.51 45:42.67 13:48/M
143 Marco F Sanchez Chaires Mayfield Heights OH 9773 39 3764 43:00.14 45:56.66 13:52/M
144 Sean Tokish Atlanta GA 8089 37 3780 43:10.24 45:20.26 13:55/M
145 Brent Eysenbach Cleveland OH 6391 36 3806 43:29.89 49:55.03 14:02/M
146 Dan Corleto Gates Mills OH 8625 39 3809 43:32.66 46:23.74 14:03/M
147 Joseph Haoui Cleveland OH 7654 35 3832 43:42.68 44:17.08 14:06/M
148 Thang Cao Fuquay Varina NC 9044 35 3836 43:43.08 44:16.62 14:06/M
149 Miguel Duran 7997 37 3870 44:01.90 47:36.21 14:12/M
150 Ben Guillow Highland Heights OH 5036 36 3939 44:39.54 45:46.62 14:24/M
151 Scott Schoeffler Parma OH 8022 38 3980 45:11.82 51:04.79 14:35/M
152 Colin Walcavich Brooklyn NY 9977 35 4006 45:28.44 50:23.66 14:40/M
153 Joe Gorman Cleveland OH 9291 37 4021 45:36.99 48:21.30 14:43/M
154 Mark Campbell Erie PA 7755 36 4045 45:50.30 49:41.85 14:47/M
155 Mark Dziak Lakewood OH 9180 38 4056 45:58.72 47:55.49 14:50/M
156 Ryan Zula 23056 36 4083 46:19.78 50:38.16 14:56/M
157 Barrett Kendjoria Greenville SC 9428 38 4170 47:25.01 54:04.18 15:18/M
158 Steve Ross Olmsted Falls OH 9751 37 4238 48:26.56 53:32.72 15:37/M
159 Scott Henning Geneva OH 7596 37 4280 49:01.48 52:51.72 15:49/M
160 Joseph Gallagher Parma OH 9262 38 4332 49:49.32 51:13.18 16:04/M
161 Steven Schroeder 5565 38 4347 50:11.75 53:30.48 16:11/M
162 Kedar Malankar Olmsted Twp OH 6337 38 4356 50:19.10 53:01.37 16:14/M
163 Robbie Jackson Bay Village OH 9394 35 4461 51:36.74 53:37.95 16:39/M
164 William Tierney Fairlawn OH 23175 35 4519 52:21.35 58:59.94 16:53/M
165 Kevin Sheehan Reminderville OH 7545 37 4533 52:29.46 56:27.72 16:56/M
166 James Shuster Lorain OH 5844 37 4540 52:36.23 57:19.93 16:58/M
167 Joseph Hibbs Barberton OH 9355 37 4676 54:38.22 59:08.18 17:37/M
168 Jason Dickheiser Maumee OH 9144 35 4707 55:15.53 1:00:23.34 17:49/M
169 Samuel Houston Coventry Twp OH 6846 38 4741 56:03.46 58:58.83 18:05/M
170 Ben Torma Alliance OH 6278 36 4757 56:18.11 1:03:04.35 18:10/M
171 Rashaun Billy Cleveland OH 8660 37 4790 57:17.25 1:02:12.29 18:29/M
172 John Sarota Cleveland OH 23252 37 4797 57:18.80 1:04:19.79 18:29/M
173 Daniel O'Neill 6504 37 4882 1:00:53.87 1:06:55.22 19:38/M
174 Bill Heck Shaker Heights OH 8199 39 4921 1:03:29.07 1:03:29.07 20:29/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Record: Anne Grabenstetter - Year: 2016 - Time: 20:27.78

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jennifer Smith Solon OH 7617 37 80 20:47.60 21:10.97 6:42/M
2 Anne Geib Fairview Park OH 9265 36 140 21:58.96 23:47.26 7:05/M
3 Angela Howard Cleveland OH 6545 38 164 22:20.91 22:50.91 7:12/M
4 Jennifer Digeronimo Independence OH 481 35 207 22:51.52 22:56.43 7:22/M
5 Kristy McKibben North Royalton OH 7125 37 245 23:18.39 23:31.59 7:31/M
6 Rebecca Whitmore Westlake OH 6380 38 275 23:31.21 23:42.40 7:35/M
7 Ellen Boehm Rocky River OH 8387 37 338 24:05.49 27:32.64 7:46/M
8 Courtney Speer Lake Worth FL 9862 37 367 24:16.68 24:40.50 7:50/M
9 Jessica Cemate Cuyahoga Falls OH 8564 35 376 24:18.41 24:35.25 7:50/M
10 Christina Chelednik North Ridgeville OH 6061 38 428 24:45.52 26:24.94 7:59/M
11 Annalisa Hilliard Canton OH 9362 35 477 25:05.18 25:27.12 8:05/M
12 Julieann Yoe Macedonia OH 7097 39 491 25:09.88 27:00.20 8:07/M
13 Nicole Roethler Medina OH 5197 39 522 25:23.07 29:23.58 8:11/M
14 Laura Demchuk Strongsville OH 5208 36 578 25:41.65 30:38.22 8:17/M
15 Cory Deibel Cleveland OH 5433 37 609 25:52.25 26:41.87 8:21/M
16 Leslie Paladino Rochester NY 5067 38 642 26:02.48 27:13.70 8:24/M
17 Christen Conard Cleveland OH 8013 35 647 26:03.21 28:59.82 8:24/M
18 Sharon Timure New York NY 9941 36 652 26:04.46 26:24.71 8:25/M
19 Stacey Fernengel Twinsburg OH 7547 38 664 26:08.61 29:14.33 8:26/M
20 Jessica Stillman Cleveland OH 23350 38 667 26:09.90 28:53.46 8:26/M
21 Tim Corrigan N Ridgeville OH 9102 39 687 26:16.96 28:42.41 8:28/M
22 Lucy Cohan Oakton VA 8887 35 702 26:22.17 27:05.95 8:30/M
23 Kristy Miskimen Lakewood OH 7502 39 704 26:23.05 29:21.61 8:31/M
24 Genevieve Jencson Lakewood OH 9404 36 721 26:29.11 29:26.43 8:33/M
25 Jessic Roark Aurora OH 7102 36 783 26:46.95 27:54.10 8:38/M
26 Kerri McDonald Loveland OH 8883 36 798 26:54.29 29:55.40 8:41/M
27 Laura Yax Broadview Heights OHIO 5794 35 889 27:23.36 28:42.55 8:50/M
28 Emily Crumley White Bear Tp MN 8493 36 906 27:29.35 33:10.00 8:52/M
29 Moira MacKay Denver CO 9522 35 911 27:30.31 32:44.78 8:52/M
30 Lindsay Telecky Cleveland OH 7467 35 965 27:44.83 29:55.54 8:57/M
31 Kristy Crenshaw Macedonia OH 7027 39 982 27:49.16 29:22.70 8:58/M
32 Gretchen Onder Cleveland OH 9639 36 1003 27:55.00 31:08.06 9:00/M
33 Melissa Marion Cambridge OH 9539 36 1097 28:19.20 31:07.20 9:08/M
34 Maureen Lurtz Medina OH 23251 38 1110 28:22.89 32:25.92 9:09/M
35 Andria Hoy Cleveland Hts OH 5570 37 1122 28:25.20 31:25.66 9:10/M
36 Michele Laurich Cleveland OH 7813 36 1138 28:32.40 32:21.39 9:12/M
37 Maria Shaker Cleveland OH 9804 38 1160 28:36.10 33:23.74 9:14/M
38 Sara Guren Longmont CO 2398 39 1161 28:36.12 30:19.62 9:14/M
39 Thomasina Dennison Columbia Station OH 8401 37 1164 28:37.12 30:13.08 9:14/M
40 Melanie Leibold Parma OH 5345 36 1178 28:41.83 31:20.72 9:15/M
41 Amanda Licatatiso Medina OH 5677 35 1189 28:44.30 28:44.30 9:16/M
42 Mandy Gornall Avon Lake OH 5863 37 1218 28:51.76 34:46.44 9:18/M
43 Sharon Mazur Bay Village OH 6487 37 1229 28:54.40 32:49.07 9:19/M
44 Kristin Fleming North Canton OH 9222 37 1233 28:55.72 30:55.33 9:20/M
45 Kristin Sarkisian Fairview Park OH 3539 39 1251 28:58.68 32:38.13 9:21/M
46 Stacy Joyce Fairview Park OH 5550 36 1258 29:00.49 33:12.95 9:21/M
47 Anna Iskandar North Olmsted OH 8861 37 1290 29:10.42 30:11.23 9:25/M
48 Lakita Free Garfield Heights OH 7260 39 1294 29:11.35 29:29.97 9:25/M
49 Molly Mohammed Mantua OH 7098 36 1318 29:16.84 30:29.79 9:26/M
50 Katie Edwards Cleveland OH 8587 37 1336 29:23.11 34:18.25 9:29/M
51 Andrea Jager Bay Village OH 5912 39 1356 29:28.03 35:15.41 9:30/M
52 Lea Smith Cleveland Hts OH 7943 36 1421 29:44.03 30:07.70 9:35/M
53 Annemarie Kish Brunswick OH 5268 37 1487 29:57.78 32:00.89 9:40/M
54 Jaime Buehl-Reichard Shaker Hts OH 8030 38 1489 29:57.94 31:00.47 9:40/M
55 Eleanor Leahy Shaker Heights OH 8029 38 1493 29:58.84 31:01.37 9:40/M
56 Becky Gallagher Garfield Hts OH 5793 39 1495 30:00.02 31:19.47 9:41/M
57 Megan Naumann Berea OH 5800 35 1502 30:03.30 33:49.80 9:42/M
58 Lauren Hamilton Cleveland OH 23179 39 1549 30:18.44 31:44.93 9:46/M
59 Maria Ursetti Avon OH 6067 35 1551 30:18.45 31:41.47 9:46/M
60 Katie Wcislo 8895 35 1568 30:20.80 32:33.00 9:47/M
61 Rebecca Hurst Westlake OH 9384 36 1585 30:24.61 32:50.50 9:48/M
62 Becky Bacik-Fry 6115 35 1592 30:26.70 31:53.85 9:49/M
63 Colleen Zupan Lakewood OH 5505 38 1606 30:31.31 36:22.60 9:51/M
64 Michelle Waters Cleveland OH 5506 36 1612 30:32.28 36:24.61 9:51/M
65 Crystal Mezlak Fairview Park OH 9580 39 1626 30:34.65 35:39.26 9:52/M
66 April Hembree Lorain OH 23214 39 1631 30:35.82 35:39.62 9:52/M
67 Amy Jordan Sullivan OH 7490 36 1636 30:37.85 31:27.24 9:53/M
68 Karin Connor Westlake OH 6469 36 1665 30:43.87 32:29.35 9:55/M
69 Holly Gillingham Brunswick OH 6863 35 1676 30:47.38 32:01.73 9:56/M
70 Susan Caplan Brooklyn NY 6434 36 1677 30:47.39 35:52.77 9:56/M
71 Kelsey Dallas Bay Village OH 9123 37 1682 30:48.33 32:04.98 9:56/M
72 Julia Shad Fairview Park OH 6042 39 1748 31:06.06 36:51.75 10:02/M
73 Danielle Constantine Lakewood OH 6043 37 1753 31:07.84 36:53.07 10:02/M
74 Bridget Smith Strongsville OH 6612 37 1806 31:19.31 34:39.89 10:06/M
75 Judge Dierdra M Howard Shaker Hts OH 8044 37 1816 31:20.65 35:43.47 10:06/M
76 Linda Lee Moreland Hills OH 7548 39 1833 31:23.62 32:32.52 10:07/M
77 Amanda Sheets Lorain OH 9809 35 1859 31:26.84 34:25.63 10:08/M
78 Amy May Avon Lake OH 5861 39 1881 31:32.86 35:28.38 10:10/M
79 Erica Chambers Cleveland Heights OH 8297 36 1892 31:37.56 33:37.20 10:12/M
80 Patsy Lombardo Mentor OH 9507 39 1924 31:47.42 33:54.16 10:15/M
81 Katie Moon Colorado Spgs CO 9595 37 1973 31:55.21 33:59.82 10:18/M
82 Jane Warren Mentor OH 7660 36 1980 31:57.04 33:55.36 10:18/M
83 Megan Bascone Richmond VA 8959 37 1988 31:59.39 34:24.55 10:19/M
84 Brooke Alabaugh Parma OH 6998 37 1993 31:59.99 35:30.66 10:19/M
85 Sarah Dugan Dayton OH 5942 35 1999 32:01.70 34:48.97 10:20/M
86 Crystal Sgro Cleveland OH 8916 39 2011 32:03.22 34:07.63 10:20/M
87 Tess Dowling Saint Joseph MI 7177 36 2026 32:05.29 36:44.19 10:21/M
88 Chrissy King Brookpark OH 9441 39 2029 32:06.83 37:51.07 10:21/M
89 Katie Musbach Fairview Park OH 23212 39 2043 32:11.72 34:39.69 10:23/M
90 Kelly Bryan Avon Lake OH 6001 38 2047 32:13.98 33:45.01 10:24/M
91 Karen Thorley Parma OH 7374 38 2057 32:18.76 34:41.33 10:25/M
92 Kelly Coy Mentor OH 7769 39 2086 32:25.01 37:28.87 10:27/M
93 Sarah Wood Chicago IL 23021 35 2101 32:30.27 35:05.52 10:29/M
94 Beth Ryan Lakewood OH 1169 36 2142 32:39.86 38:14.04 10:32/M
95 Kerri Ralls Dexter MI 7455 35 2154 32:41.54 35:28.20 10:33/M
96 Andrea Saracusa Lakewood OH 9778 39 2162 32:43.98 37:29.10 10:33/M
97 Holly Good 5917 39 2168 32:45.29 38:55.67 10:34/M
98 Samantha Thomas Cleveland OH 23181 36 2177 32:47.24 36:57.72 10:35/M
99 Sarah Renner Lyndhurst OH 9692 37 2183 32:48.02 36:03.17 10:35/M
100 Jessica Fisher Washington DC 9215 37 2212 32:57.56 34:30.51 10:38/M
101 Jenny Bartoszek 5341 35 2261 33:08.94 39:32.34 10:41/M
102 Carrie Jaeger Hiram OH 7487 38 2267 33:09.46 38:08.08 10:42/M
103 Jill Gross Copley OH 6820 38 2280 33:13.43 34:12.02 10:43/M
104 Chaya Burton Garfield Hts OH 9039 38 2291 33:16.32 37:33.05 10:44/M
105 Rachel Smith Northfield OH 9838 35 2293 33:16.63 37:32.46 10:44/M
106 Christine Sivori Fairview Park OH 6515 36 2323 33:23.89 36:35.01 10:46/M
107 Courtney Helmlinger Hinckley OH 5692 38 2335 33:26.62 36:00.80 10:47/M
108 Dana Stachowski Middleburg Hts OH 98 39 2363 33:36.10 38:07.09 10:50/M
109 Angela Martin Elyria OH 8421 37 2375 33:39.05 37:20.18 10:51/M
110 Danielle Kambic Washington DC 1939 35 2395 33:43.08 36:19.42 10:53/M
111 Melissa Gallop Parma OH 6649 38 2401 33:44.98 37:31.71 10:53/M
112 Jessica Siudowski Olmsted Twp OH 7430 38 2424 33:50.12 36:55.87 10:55/M
113 Denise Curtis Elyria OH 6561 38 2431 33:52.80 35:53.87 10:55/M
114 Erika Taylor Amherst OH 6563 36 2433 33:53.91 35:54.94 10:56/M
115 Shauna Pagel Lakewood OH 5451 38 2445 33:56.48 38:09.85 10:57/M
116 Jen Hoehler Lyndhurst OH 7901 36 2446 33:57.47 37:21.52 10:57/M
117 Sara McBride University City MO 7128 35 2460 34:00.65 36:25.96 10:58/M
118 Alissa Nowinski Oak Park IL 8705 37 2506 34:16.80 38:43.71 11:03/M
119 Felicia James Hyattsville MD 9396 39 2507 34:16.98 34:51.25 11:03/M
120 Dina Debrouse Middleburg Hts OH 6907 39 2508 34:17.33 34:46.12 11:04/M
121 Lisa Brown Lakewood OH 5521 37 2512 34:19.09 39:09.41 11:04/M
122 Lauren Hyclak Aurora CO 5393 36 2535 34:25.41 38:48.87 11:06/M
123 Amy Kilbane Bay Village OH 9436 37 2563 34:32.77 36:15.26 11:08/M
124 Gretchen Onder Cleveland OH 9638 36 2565 34:33.42 37:46.12 11:09/M
125 Kim Miller Hudson OH 7158 37 2570 34:34.26 41:15.28 11:09/M
126 Kristen Ashbrook Westlake OH 7440 36 2601 34:43.68 40:26.53 11:12/M
127 Breanna Free Owens X Rds AL 6199 35 2602 34:43.87 39:20.32 11:12/M
128 Katie Grimes Macedonia OH 7386 39 2609 34:45.51 36:38.99 11:13/M
129 Michelle Wolford Olmsted Falls OH 8790 35 2618 34:48.11 41:13.44 11:14/M
130 Victoria Avi Cleveland Hts OH 5653 36 2683 35:11.43 37:41.64 11:21/M
131 Erin Murphy Rocky River OH 7228 35 2686 35:12.08 39:45.83 11:21/M
132 Deirdre Byrne 5916 38 2731 35:28.00 41:37.99 11:26/M
133 Andrea Schillo Fairview Park OH 5950 37 2734 35:29.43 40:46.31 11:27/M
134 Paula Young Pecko Lakewood OH 6290 37 2739 35:31.81 38:47.88 11:27/M
135 Amy Dlugolinski Independence OH 8447 39 2741 35:31.97 37:14.68 11:27/M
136 Sarah Haselman Ottawa OH 7682 36 2754 35:37.31 39:26.53 11:29/M
137 Mary Noga 7858 38 2778 35:45.58 42:00.22 11:32/M
138 Diane Blouch Grafton OH 6443 37 2800 35:53.63 42:04.89 11:35/M
139 Denica Bishop Akron OH 7149 38 2808 35:55.33 40:39.21 11:35/M
140 Stephanie Towns Cleveland OH 6154 35 2831 36:01.89 41:59.90 11:37/M
141 Marni Turell Beachwood OH 8207 39 2840 36:03.14 38:32.36 11:38/M
142 Jill Gaydosh North Ridgeville OH 5033 35 2851 36:05.50 41:46.25 11:38/M
143 Michelle Robb Wadsworth OH 5559 36 2857 36:06.95 39:30.48 11:39/M
144 Bobbi Kovalik Brunswick OH 326 35 2858 36:07.12 39:30.37 11:39/M
145 Jaclyn Musselman Rocky River OH 6156 39 2890 36:18.64 40:48.45 11:43/M
146 Heidi Baxter Columbus OH 2919 37 2895 36:19.58 40:20.63 11:43/M
147 Rochelle Gallagher 6722 39 2903 36:22.16 40:21.59 11:44/M
148 Jill Ausflug Holly Springs NC 5239 39 2919 36:29.07 38:00.39 11:46/M
149 Tracy Baker Strongsville OH 2886 36 2926 36:31.05 38:48.17 11:47/M
150 Stephanie Morano North Olmsted OH 5875 35 2949 36:37.34 38:15.32 11:49/M
151 Sarah Ladaika Middleburg Heights OH 6940 38 2954 36:40.31 38:35.80 11:50/M
152 Lanea Keller Solon OH 7565 36 2963 36:46.19 36:46.19 11:52/M
153 Beth Constantine Cleveland OH 5824 37 2965 36:46.35 40:31.38 11:52/M
154 Meg Murray Hoboken NJ 9613 38 3000 36:58.72 38:34.40 11:55/M
155 Amy Christie Hoboken NJ 9067 38 3013 37:02.24 38:37.71 11:57/M
156 Kimberly Tufts Northfield OH 5755 36 3023 37:05.30 37:31.33 11:58/M
157 Mirna Ayache Pepper Pike OH 8925 38 3030 37:07.59 38:44.02 11:58/M
158 Jaime Ward Middlebrg Hts OH 7471 36 3062 37:16.48 40:49.52 12:01/M
159 Aja Leepart Macedonia OH 7141 38 3065 37:17.56 42:19.13 12:02/M
160 Keri Cavanaugh Uniontown OH 8472 35 3066 37:17.83 40:50.37 12:02/M
161 Marcia Holst North Olmsted OH 9371 38 3073 37:21.13 39:35.68 12:03/M
162 Shannon Koch 8834 37 3079 37:23.00 42:07.27 12:04/M
163 Jessica Bickel Cleveland Hts OH 7384 36 3080 37:23.19 42:18.37 12:04/M
164 Rachel Gallagher Parma OH 9263 35 3089 37:29.05 41:58.66 12:05/M
165 Mary Gallagher N Royalton OH 23173 35 3091 37:29.76 41:59.83 12:05/M
166 Caroline Gallagher Fairview Park OH 9261 37 3093 37:29.98 41:59.78 12:05/M
167 Angela Bailes Columbia Sta OH 6105 37 3144 37:52.31 43:58.82 12:13/M
168 Kristin Reindel Cleveland OH 7207 36 3152 37:58.12 42:01.33 12:15/M
169 Stephanie Rutti Brunswick OH 5206 38 3159 37:59.98 43:17.05 12:15/M
170 Allison Petty Columbia Station OH 6701 36 3173 38:05.42 41:37.59 12:17/M
171 Sally Fritter Dublin OH 9251 38 3181 38:08.38 41:58.07 12:18/M
172 Bridget Gorman Westlake OH 852 36 3191 38:14.09 38:14.09 12:20/M
173 Therese Lynch Olmsted Falls OH 6637 39 3198 38:17.56 41:52.27 12:21/M
174 Megan Vice Brunswick OH 5230 39 3199 38:17.65 42:15.81 12:21/M
175 Leevie McCaleb Mayfield Hts OH 9554 36 3244 38:34.01 43:17.95 12:26/M
176 Elaine Eggelmeyer Westlake OH 8352 36 3248 38:35.24 43:55.52 12:27/M
177 Allison James Strongsville OH 6633 36 3276 38:51.08 44:48.56 12:32/M
178 Lisa May N Ridgeville OH 5873 36 3342 39:13.31 43:09.05 12:39/M
179 Sarah Krecic North Olmsted OH 8659 37 3348 39:15.11 44:35.99 12:40/M
180 Leia Allard Cuyahoga Fls OH 5215 37 3354 39:18.27 41:33.40 12:41/M
181 Chryssa Alexis Lakewood OH 7500 39 3375 39:26.37 42:27.51 12:43/M
182 Lydia Esq Holzman Lake Forest IL 9372 39 3377 39:27.40 41:09.94 12:44/M
183 Stacey Potochar Mayfield Hts OH 8132 39 3389 39:33.27 44:42.08 12:45/M
184 Meghan Griffin Cleveland OH 7393 36 3395 39:35.44 45:04.85 12:46/M
185 Carolyn Ross Cleveland OH 23072 36 3397 39:36.27 43:44.68 12:46/M
186 Leeann Sues Canal Fulton OH 5905 35 3432 39:56.47 43:22.84 12:53/M
187 Dina Messina Dublin OH 6560 35 3433 39:56.55 41:45.94 12:53/M
188 Mary Beth Murphy's Rocky River OH 8585 39 3449 40:04.09 45:59.83 12:55/M
189 Michelle Jardine Cleveland OH 7900 38 3506 40:37.50 44:02.54 13:06/M
190 Jennifer Zelenak Parma Hts OH 6839 37 3510 40:41.68 41:19.27 13:07/M
191 Emily Westbrook Lyndhurst OH 5597 35 3531 40:52.23 45:18.42 13:11/M
192 Sarah Majkrzak Parma Heights OH 5655 38 3553 41:05.26 46:58.19 13:15/M
193 Ann Cugliari Solon OH 7526 35 3603 41:32.75 47:48.27 13:24/M
194 Celeste Wainwright Akron OH 5573 37 3611 41:37.24 47:44.74 13:25/M
195 Jessica Dluglinski Independence OH 8446 38 3625 41:42.87 43:26.36 13:27/M
196 Michelle Garrett Bay Village OH 5915 36 3633 41:51.02 47:38.51 13:30/M
197 Lisa Rimpf Lakewood OH 6071 37 3638 41:52.69 46:04.66 13:30/M
198 Yamineh Sattaroam Cleveland OH 23119 38 3642 41:54.06 42:20.86 13:31/M
199 Tanya Briscoe North Ridgeville OH 6122 36 3656 42:01.93 47:18.53 13:33/M
200 Jenny Clark North Olmsted OH 6393 36 3663 42:03.03 43:45.30 13:34/M
201 Tiffaney Davison Cleveland OH 23287 38 3683 42:13.54 46:34.32 13:37/M
202 Dawn Kulikowski Seven Hills OH 5694 35 3687 42:14.89 43:10.07 13:37/M
203 Erin Wenger North Canton OH 5610 36 3749 42:49.21 44:34.33 13:49/M
204 Jessica Iwasyk Malvern OH 5613 39 3754 42:54.65 44:39.83 13:50/M
205 Shelley Tokish Atlanta GA 8090 38 3786 43:12.62 45:22.33 13:56/M
206 Anna Stewart Lakewood OH 954 35 3789 43:14.69 47:25.71 13:57/M
207 Melanie Lampkin Cleveland OH 8194 35 3790 43:15.75 47:35.05 13:57/M
208 Amanda T Duley Sheffield Lk OH 6503 37 3821 43:39.00 49:14.71 14:05/M
209 Emily Thome Shaker Heights OH 9930 39 3834 43:42.97 45:30.38 14:06/M
210 Bridget Herron Grafton OH 6247 38 3835 43:42.97 49:19.74 14:06/M
211 Sarah Eysenbach Cleveland OH 6392 37 3838 43:43.79 50:09.10 14:06/M
212 Mary Demyan Wellington OH 8360 37 3877 44:06.52 48:34.39 14:14/M
213 Jocabed Camacho Mayfield Hts OH 9041 35 3887 44:09.54 47:05.37 14:15/M
214 Brigette Ross Olmsted Falls OH 5462 37 3897 44:13.84 49:18.18 14:16/M
215 Jacqueline Smith N. Ridgeville OH 6400 36 3900 44:17.90 49:23.87 14:17/M
216 Sara Koch Cleveland OH 6475 36 3923 44:29.01 44:46.57 14:21/M
217 Lisa Ferguson Lakewood OH 8487 38 3964 44:59.13 50:24.34 14:31/M
218 Cheryl Skinner Cleveland OH 9825 35 3967 45:00.93 45:00.93 14:31/M
219 Anna Fowble Decatur GA 7522 36 3978 45:11.09 49:03.54 14:35/M
220 Robin Norris New Franklin OH 6901 38 3989 45:18.80 51:31.22 14:37/M
221 Lisa Krall Cleveland OH 9468 35 3991 45:20.74 47:51.68 14:37/M
222 Nikki Lenke 5188 36 3996 45:25.30 48:18.68 14:39/M
223 Amanda Shannon Cuyahoga Falls OH 9805 37 3999 45:25.75 51:06.04 14:39/M
224 Diane McGuckin Cuyahoga Falls OH 5176 36 4015 45:34.23 50:30.74 14:42/M
225 Patti Napolitano 9617 37 4020 45:36.64 48:20.68 14:43/M
226 Moira Dore Basich Cleveland OH 5385 39 4022 45:37.05 46:26.04 14:43/M
227 Rebekah Guillow Highland Heights OH 5037 35 4038 45:45.84 45:45.84 14:45/M
228 Angela Pleat Cuyahoga Fls OH 7236 35 4055 45:57.77 50:31.69 14:49/M
229 Heather Kazmer North Olmsted OH 7469 39 4061 46:05.83 51:48.09 14:52/M
230 Amanda Lisowski North Olmsted OH 6524 37 4081 46:19.46 46:19.46 14:56/M
231 Joana Zula 8915 35 4084 46:19.89 50:38.16 14:56/M
232 Kristin Plesz Kuchtyak Cuyahoga Falls OH 5191 36 4088 46:24.67 51:20.59 14:58/M
233 Bri Connors Bay Village OH 23352 37 4092 46:31.09 47:43.84 15:00/M
234 Becky Andrus Beachwood OH 8229 36 4104 46:42.65 50:07.69 15:04/M
235 Liz Lennon Strongsville OH 5218 35 4105 46:43.19 53:06.41 15:04/M
236 Susan Evans Urbana IL 5637 38 4133 47:03.06 56:09.11 15:11/M
237 Angela Guerrieri North Ridgeville OH 6389 39 4138 47:04.96 49:32.84 15:11/M
238 Sarah Keil North Royalton OH 6064 39 4145 47:11.15 47:33.61 15:13/M
239 Bobbi Ward Independence OH 23102 36 4149 47:13.83 50:21.25 15:14/M
240 Megan Persuric Brecksville OH 7084 39 4178 47:28.64 50:21.52 15:19/M
241 Peggy Tedrick 7844 39 4206 47:46.42 52:56.53 15:25/M
242 Emily Speer 7411 39 4207 47:47.36 48:54.68 15:25/M
243 Emily Osinsky Cleveland OH 7138 37 4213 47:56.12 50:21.38 15:28/M
244 Kelly Barr Fairview Park OH 5434 38 4234 48:21.90 49:51.40 15:36/M
245 Amy Mucha Santa Monica CA 5314 37 4240 48:28.78 54:58.22 15:38/M
246 Stephanie Braley Olmsted Twp OH 5313 39 4244 48:30.35 54:59.01 15:39/M
247 Carolyn Small Brownsburg IN 5626 36 4248 48:38.56 54:29.26 15:41/M
248 Sharee Dorsey Cleveland OH 7910 36 4261 48:45.75 52:11.22 15:44/M
249 Kate Zagorski Shiloh IL 7987 36 4354 50:18.31 53:01.34 16:14/M
250 Myia Ellington Cleveland OH 23333 35 4364 50:24.04 51:42.51 16:15/M
251 Eryka Basil Brunswick OH 5470 39 4395 50:47.33 51:34.65 16:23/M
252 Elizabeth Jones Bay Village OH 9411 35 4464 51:37.55 53:38.22 16:39/M
253 Courtney Lamendola Strongsville OH 5281 36 4486 51:54.04 52:43.14 16:45/M
254 Jessica Stransky Chrisman Tinton Falls NJ 949 38 4496 52:06.53 54:03.42 16:48/M
255 Krista Feldhouse Brunswick OH 7272 37 4500 52:08.80 58:23.71 16:49/M
256 Anabel Shuster Lorain OH 5842 38 4531 52:28.04 57:12.15 16:55/M
257 Lisa Parker Deerfield OH 9654 37 4542 52:37.06 56:27.68 16:58/M
258 Jennifer Taber 7677 35 4639 54:06.59 59:52.10 17:27/M
259 Jennifer Parker Columbus Grove OH 6516 36 4655 54:21.13 57:37.07 17:32/M
260 Jessica Sayre Cleveland OH 3541 39 4668 54:33.32 59:32.59 17:36/M
261 Jessica Sayre Cleveland OH 3540 39 4670 54:34.45 59:35.31 17:36/M
262 Trisha Whittington Willoughby OH 7649 37 4678 54:39.11 1:01:08.80 17:38/M
263 Kimmie Hobbs Barberton OH 9365 37 4682 54:44.00 59:14.98 17:39/M
264 Sarah Roach Parma Heights OH 5257 35 4691 54:57.31 59:41.33 17:44/M
265 Megan Salettel Chicago IL 6256 37 4705 55:14.13 1:00:49.09 17:49/M
266 Justyna Woznicki Hinckley OH 23031 39 4714 55:24.30 1:00:29.44 17:52/M
267 Caitlin Dargue Shaker Heights OH 7381 35 4719 55:29.85 1:01:37.13 17:54/M
268 Tracy Christman Lorain OH 6045 38 4720 55:30.15 59:07.73 17:54/M
269 Michael Fazio Overland Park KS 7810 35 4769 56:32.40 1:02:54.26 18:14/M
270 Maia Rucker Cleveland Hts OH 8243 38 4772 56:49.19 1:01:49.03 18:20/M
271 Sandra Marie Cleveland OH 9538 35 4809 57:47.91 1:02:09.23 18:38/M
272 Meagan Ray-Novak Lakewood OH 5456 35 4811 57:51.37 1:03:57.79 18:40/M
273 Kelly Marsh Willoughby OH 7624 38 4831 58:26.37 1:00:30.69 18:51/M
274 Jennifer Hartle Brook Park OH 6829 39 4834 58:28.06 1:04:47.76 18:52/M
275 Allison Janocha Shaker Heights OH 9398 37 4848 59:03.99 59:03.99 19:03/M
276 Tammy Lewarchick Olmsted Twp OH 5254 38 4852 59:09.68 1:03:49.07 19:05/M
277 Khalilah Worley Cleveland OH 8662 37 4858 59:32.88 1:02:13.18 19:12/M
278 Jill Grunenwald Lakewood OH 6111 36 4872 1:00:34.05 1:06:37.26 19:32/M
279 Tammy O'Neill Frederick MD 6508 38 4883 1:00:55.97 1:06:57.25 19:39/M
280 Kelly Hogan 6507 37 4891 1:01:15.59 1:07:17.64 19:45/M
281 Amber Funk Marion OH 3797 36 4960 1:21:55.01 1:26:51.32 26:25/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Record: Tariq Ali - Year: 2017 - Time: 19:05.30 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tariq Ali North Royalton OH 8911 41 29 19:05.30 19:06.93 6:09/M
2 Darren Blue Alexandria VA 6324 41 54 19:57.99 20:29.31 6:26/M
3 Brad Gornall Avon Lake OH 5862 42 100 21:22.98 27:16.57 6:54/M
4 Scott Swerbinsky Willowick OH 7666 40 124 21:49.23 22:28.81 7:02/M
5 Sean Williams Westlake OH 5903 43 158 22:14.69 22:26.82 7:10/M
6 Dan Warner North Olmsted OH 6193 42 162 22:20.11 22:25.07 7:12/M
7 Steve Siudowski Olmsted Twp OH 7431 41 168 22:24.52 22:45.24 7:14/M
8 Jeff Sajovie Sagamore Hills OH 9765 41 209 22:55.32 23:03.11 7:24/M
9 Robert Mancuso Solon OH 7498 44 228 23:06.35 23:30.48 7:27/M
10 Adam Reed Cleveland OH 9717 41 252 23:21.72 24:05.55 7:32/M
11 David Copeland Las Vegas NV 9095 42 278 23:33.98 25:36.91 7:36/M
12 Michael Evans Wyoming OH 6533 42 327 23:57.22 24:21.16 7:44/M
13 Christopher Portelli Cumming GA 9691 44 388 24:23.00 25:37.03 7:52/M
14 Michael Sheets Stow OH 9810 41 413 24:38.05 27:35.96 7:57/M
15 Justin Torres Fairview Park OH 5524 42 445 24:51.67 24:51.67 8:01/M
16 Paul Miller North Canton OH 5615 44 485 25:07.22 25:27.02 8:06/M
17 Stu Luther Streetsboro OH 8902 41 498 25:13.55 26:04.04 8:08/M
18 Adam Sarka Twinsburg OH 7155 42 529 25:26.72 27:31.92 8:12/M
19 Antoine Salameh Middlebrg Hts OH 6631 40 577 25:40.92 26:44.29 8:17/M
20 Ian Thome Shaker Heights OH 9931 40 639 26:01.97 27:48.35 8:24/M
21 Garik Shmois Avon Lake OH 6431 40 650 26:04.37 31:09.38 8:25/M
22 Charlie Laurie 8799 40 736 26:31.22 27:10.09 8:33/M
23 Ethan Kuczkowski Kirtland OH 7880 42 755 26:37.41 27:05.61 8:35/M
24 Brent Leslie Rocky River OH 6372 40 778 26:44.63 30:22.90 8:37/M
25 Jason Vasquez Westlake OH 7414 42 803 26:56.36 27:16.85 8:41/M
26 Matt Woodmancy North Royalton OH 6768 44 804 26:56.69 28:44.78 8:41/M
27 Brian McHugh Highland Hts OH 23123 43 810 26:58.98 29:40.08 8:42/M
28 Pat Connor Westlake OH 6470 41 826 27:06.86 28:46.88 8:45/M
29 Matt Clapham Boston MA 9070 41 829 27:07.86 29:04.18 8:45/M
30 Matt Schenz Brunswick OH 6655 40 858 27:15.07 28:39.38 8:47/M
31 David Keller Avon OH 6454 41 875 27:20.24 32:35.40 8:49/M
32 Joseph Kulikowski Seven Hills OH 5695 40 884 27:22.38 27:57.19 8:50/M
33 Brian Alberty Hinckley OH 8908 44 924 27:33.43 29:44.53 8:53/M
34 Jim Schramm Columbus OH 6139 44 944 27:40.40 28:30.35 8:55/M
35 Jeff Powalie Cleveland OH 8091 42 957 27:43.71 29:53.59 8:56/M
36 Dennis Damiani Plainfield IL 8189 42 968 27:46.22 30:01.16 8:57/M
37 Nicholas Cohen Cleveland OH 9086 42 971 27:47.25 29:12.40 8:58/M
38 Robert Bratsch Parma OH 5011 42 983 27:49.46 29:04.80 8:58/M
39 Andrew Perry Rocky River OH 6226 42 1028 28:00.43 28:35.26 9:02/M
40 Ryan McAllister Wadsworth OH 9552 42 1132 28:30.32 30:17.27 9:12/M
41 Tim Conner N Ridgeville OH 5971 42 1274 29:07.23 34:07.80 9:24/M
42 Kinsha Robinson Cleveland OH 7771 42 1295 29:11.46 30:16.13 9:25/M
43 Gary Galauner Olmsted Falls OH 6880 42 1369 29:32.02 31:09.31 9:32/M
44 Rob Boyce Jr Avon Lake OH 5376 42 1419 29:43.70 35:14.05 9:35/M
45 Jason Fishman Moreland Hls OH 8178 43 1450 29:49.83 32:13.64 9:37/M
46 John Peshek Rocky River OH 9669 43 1463 29:52.59 34:13.05 9:38/M
47 Dennis Joyce Fairview Park OH 6425 41 1541 30:15.24 31:00.70 9:45/M
48 Michael Russell Lakewood OH 8612 41 1595 30:28.10 33:45.23 9:50/M
49 Tony Bucco Chardon OH 9033 43 1609 30:31.81 34:59.36 9:51/M
50 Travis Nichols Cleveland OH 7637 40 1685 30:49.60 35:47.04 9:56/M
51 Raymond Vucetic Chardon OH 7783 42 1690 30:50.30 36:00.47 9:57/M
52 Eric Richeson 5296 43 1750 31:07.54 32:37.23 10:02/M
53 Kevin Van Valkenburg Columbus OH 5340 40 1804 31:18.40 33:36.78 10:06/M
54 Dan Rush 6593 43 1810 31:20.10 35:17.38 10:06/M
55 Frank O'Linn 5522 42 1820 31:21.34 37:44.19 10:07/M
56 Chris Weisgarber Massillon OH 5618 43 1871 31:30.29 31:41.21 10:10/M
57 Adam Barker Bloomington IN 8950 42 1955 31:52.94 34:38.14 10:17/M
58 James Porcello Cleveland OH 8462 41 1984 31:58.19 36:49.42 10:19/M
59 Larry Eudy Elizabethtown KY 9190 43 1990 31:59.88 37:00.51 10:19/M
60 Nicholas Zaky 23040 42 2012 32:03.40 36:42.29 10:20/M
61 Jason Samide North Olmsted OH 7330 44 2039 32:10.52 35:28.09 10:23/M
62 Ryan McCarbery 6404 42 2052 32:17.38 37:22.94 10:25/M
63 Daniel Bachmann Powell OH 8930 42 2100 32:29.52 37:41.06 10:29/M
64 Jude Goergen Chicago IL 9282 42 2106 32:31.47 35:06.75 10:29/M
65 Michael Smolak 6489 44 2153 32:41.37 35:47.69 10:33/M
66 Dewain Garner 5642 40 2170 32:46.28 39:10.22 10:34/M
67 Brannon Hebert Colcord OK 8759 41 2176 32:47.12 38:38.20 10:35/M
68 Scott Fisher Washington DC 9217 43 2218 32:58.32 34:31.45 10:38/M
69 James Cooney North Olmsted OH 5442 40 2223 32:59.53 36:56.89 10:38/M
70 Frank Jaeger Hiram OH 7488 40 2262 33:08.96 38:06.81 10:41/M
71 Greg Kingsley Burton OH 9443 42 2263 33:08.97 34:58.67 10:41/M
72 Jeff Hoskinson Pittsburgh PA 9378 40 2336 33:26.84 36:02.52 10:47/M
73 Thomas Eston Avon Lake OH 5963 43 2412 33:46.94 37:01.82 10:54/M
74 Robert Senczylo 5141 44 2568 34:33.86 37:56.66 11:09/M
75 Michael Powers Westlake OH 5071 44 2617 34:47.97 37:57.84 11:13/M
76 Alan Carlton Brunswick OH 5881 43 2624 34:51.81 35:45.77 11:15/M
77 Benjamin Lokiec Cleveland OH 8545 43 2670 35:05.71 36:57.86 11:19/M
78 Tom Smith Olmsted Twp OH 669 42 2713 35:22.85 35:31.80 11:25/M
79 Joe Timco Medina OH 9936 42 2817 35:56.70 39:15.58 11:35/M
80 Drew Barnholtz Beachwood OH 8211 44 2833 36:02.01 38:31.35 11:37/M
81 Brian Musselman 6151 40 2847 36:04.35 40:34.03 11:38/M
82 Bill Trexler 5422 44 2880 36:15.89 36:57.96 11:42/M
83 Andy Long North Ridgeville OH 5288 43 2887 36:18.41 41:52.45 11:43/M
84 Larry Gabbard Middleburg Heights OH 6942 44 2935 36:32.82 38:29.73 11:47/M
85 Chris Barnett Euclid OH 1567 43 2944 36:35.69 38:02.71 11:48/M
86 Tony Constantine Cleveland OH 5825 40 2967 36:47.12 40:32.08 11:52/M
87 Lenny Sheppard Hinckley OH 5782 40 3031 37:07.75 41:13.38 11:58/M
88 Greg Thomas Elyria OH 5930 42 3072 37:21.07 38:01.75 12:03/M
89 Joe Hudak Medina OH 6885 43 3104 37:37.48 38:18.55 12:08/M
90 Matthew Davis Cleveland OH 6135 43 3146 37:53.36 44:00.25 12:13/M
91 An-Hsiang Cheng Lakewood OH 6134 40 3149 37:55.24 44:02.27 12:14/M
92 Jeffery Smeker Wiloughby Hls OH 7661 41 3179 38:07.83 44:59.40 12:18/M
93 Christian Courtwright Chardon OH 9105 41 3186 38:11.86 44:49.19 12:19/M
94 Scott Tomek Berea OH 5339 42 3195 38:16.77 39:11.22 12:21/M
95 Bradley Hall Westlake OH 6292 44 3294 38:56.98 41:32.11 12:34/M
96 Matt Bruner Berea OH 8489 44 3329 39:10.87 45:03.39 12:38/M
97 Francisco Gonzalez Mayfield Hts OH 9287 42 3405 39:39.41 41:25.30 12:47/M
98 Amol Kulkarni Columbus IN 9473 40 3458 40:12.06 42:54.90 12:58/M
99 William Albrecht Avon Lake OH 6057 44 3523 40:46.64 42:03.59 13:09/M
100 Daniel Kilbane Willowick OH 7708 40 3565 41:11.78 41:11.78 13:17/M
101 Dan Offutt 5153 41 3568 41:16.08 42:58.40 13:19/M
102 Ryan Kirk Fort Thomas KY 9446 40 3593 41:28.67 42:57.24 13:23/M
103 Ben Bebenroth 8837 40 3599 41:30.81 46:22.11 13:23/M
104 John Evers 9196 43 3617 41:40.51 46:08.58 13:26/M
105 Pradeep Pinto Westlake OH 6477 41 3646 41:57.01 46:03.20 13:32/M
106 Jonathan Shaw Cleveland OH 9807 40 3657 42:01.94 42:01.94 13:33/M
107 John Seif Broadview Heights OH 6758 40 3914 44:25.00 50:21.39 14:20/M
108 Marcus Wainwright 5574 40 3927 44:31.79 50:39.12 14:22/M
109 Baljinder Bathla Chicago IL 8650 43 3961 44:57.84 47:57.13 14:30/M
110 Charles McGuckin 5175 41 4014 45:34.12 50:30.62 14:42/M
111 Mike Minnick Avon Lake OH 6931 42 4053 45:55.51 46:38.18 14:49/M
112 Vincent Shemo Westlake OH 23140 42 4076 46:14.46 51:38.91 14:55/M
113 Chris Lennon Strongsville OH 5219 44 4107 46:44.74 53:08.74 15:05/M
114 Daryl Coats Bedford Hts OH 9080 44 4156 47:17.37 48:50.08 15:15/M
115 Micah Chrisman 953 40 4160 47:21.21 49:17.57 15:16/M
116 Ryan Tedrick Eucld OH 7843 40 4201 47:44.33 52:54.46 15:24/M
117 Frank Ungaro Broadview Hts OH 6992 41 4263 48:46.02 52:42.57 15:44/M
118 Jerel Coats Bedford Hts OH 9081 44 4339 49:54.93 51:21.47 16:06/M
119 Eric Mandolesi Elyria OH 6137 40 4411 50:59.23 56:30.36 16:27/M
120 Steve Smith Strongsville OH 6614 42 4478 51:44.44 55:05.80 16:41/M
121 Cody Sundberg Chicago IL 9900 42 4499 52:08.74 59:37.56 16:49/M
122 Chris Spediacci Saint Johns FL 7269 41 4512 52:16.12 58:30.13 16:52/M
123 Chris James 6734 44 4525 52:24.69 54:33.71 16:54/M
124 Vince Caputi Chicago IL 7483 44 4558 52:52.56 55:09.59 17:03/M
125 Eric Staller Parma OH 720 40 4560 52:54.68 57:56.58 17:04/M
126 Michael Balina Parma Heights OH 8944 43 4585 53:15.38 57:32.77 17:11/M
127 Nick Pecko Lakewood OH 6289 42 4608 53:31.67 59:21.17 17:16/M
128 Scott Smith Lakewood OH 6280 41 4651 54:19.55 1:00:29.41 17:31/M
129 Bobby Brown 1464 42 4673 54:36.10 1:00:24.68 17:37/M
130 Frank Roman Cleveland OH 9747 43 4810 57:48.34 1:02:09.47 18:39/M
131 Taylor Finley Canton OH 7563 44 4902 1:02:05.34 1:02:05.34 20:02/M
132 Greg Lavecchia Washington DC 8322 43 4940 1:04:38.81 1:04:38.81 20:51/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Record: Carolyn Kuhlman - Year: 2015 - Time: 20:48.12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Laura Fillbach Cleveland OH 9213 42 131 21:52.53 22:10.64 7:03/M
2 Kendra Mooney Westlake OH 8787 44 174 22:28.06 22:36.74 7:15/M
3 Patricia Hanna Chesterland OH 7989 44 223 23:01.86 23:40.96 7:25/M
4 Elizabeth Kuczkowski 7879 41 293 23:43.39 24:11.45 7:39/M
5 Denise Kraska Bay Village OH 6373 42 337 24:04.82 25:26.90 7:46/M
6 Corina Bulezuc Parma OH 5901 40 349 24:10.80 24:25.22 7:48/M
7 Joanna Laytin Shaker Heights OH 7917 40 500 25:14.70 27:32.48 8:08/M
8 Aimee Kestranek Independence OH 5810 41 533 25:28.06 27:33.39 8:13/M
9 Mary Forkapa Broadview Hts. OH 1373 41 636 26:01.36 26:21.24 8:24/M
10 Christina Leon Hinckley OH 6906 40 645 26:03.00 26:31.50 8:24/M
11 Julie Greene Bay Village OH 8028 42 685 26:16.55 26:48.65 8:28/M
12 Maria Grobelny Sagamore Hls OH 7356 44 760 26:39.53 28:13.79 8:36/M
13 Meaghan Titas North Olmsted OH 5996 40 761 26:39.58 28:18.89 8:36/M
14 Rachel Krehbiel Bay Village OH 6500 42 772 26:41.56 29:12.62 8:36/M
15 Toni Neary 7918 40 781 26:45.49 29:12.97 8:38/M
16 Anthony Maieron Cincinnati OH 23218 43 801 26:55.46 27:26.19 8:41/M
17 Julie Smith N Ridgeville OH 5946 40 830 27:07.91 29:29.81 8:45/M
18 Karen Evans Wyoming OH 6536 41 962 27:44.67 28:08.38 8:57/M
19 Colleen Connell New York NY 23221 41 985 27:50.40 28:00.06 8:59/M
20 Christine Demattie 7554 44 994 27:52.66 34:01.94 8:59/M
21 Christine Lindsey Wickliffe OH 8175 40 1014 27:57.17 30:23.33 9:01/M
22 Jenn Hanff Stow OH 9321 40 1015 27:57.17 32:17.39 9:01/M
23 Jennifer Danzo Mayfield Hts OH 9125 43 1033 28:01.84 28:23.38 9:02/M
24 Laurel Domanski Diaz Cleveland OH 6144 40 1068 28:11.48