Pizza Fest Run and Walk

Age Group Results

June 23, 2018


Hermes Sports & Events, Inc.


Men: 1-14 15-25 26-40 41-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 1-14 15-25 26-40 41-49 50-59 60-99

5K

Top

Female 14 and Under

Record: Reagyn Mangano - Year: 2018 - Time: 23:42.0 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Reagyn Mangano Medina OH 3208 13 11 23:41.0 7:38/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Record: Brandon Moran - Year: 2018 - Time: 23:54.0 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brandon Moran Brook Park OH 3180 4 14 23:51.0 7:42/M
2 Ryan Fischer Brook Park OH 3164 10 40 28:39.0 9:15/M
Top

Female 15 to 25

Record: Selena Pasadyn - Year: 2017 - Time: 17:33.9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sarah Graham Parma OH 3170 25 20 24:54.0 8:02/M
2 Emily Craddock Brunswick OH 3161 17 24 26:29.0 8:33/M
3 Ewelina Siwik Streetsboro OH 3194 21 28 26:48.0 8:39/M
4 Bailey Sauer Hinckley OH 3190 20 32 27:16.0 8:48/M
5 Lori Stewart North Lawrence OH 3217 23 34 27:36.0 8:54/M
6 Natalie Partin Olmsted Township OH 3186 18 49 31:35.0 10:11/M
7 Kristen Wotowiec Independence OH 3203 25 55 33:27.0 10:47/M
Top

Male 15 to 25

Record: Gabriel Zarzour - Year: 2018 - Time: 18:30.0 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gabriel Zarzour Strongsville OH 3204 20 2 18:30.0 5:58/M
2 Bryan Ciccarello Middleburg Heights OH 3158 25 8 21:49.0 7:02/M
3 Ron Stewart North Lawrence OH 3215 17 10 23:37.0 7:37/M
4 Max Ciccarello Middleburg Heights OH 3159 19 15 23:54.0 7:43/M
5 Parker Keating Lakewood OH 3174 24 23 26:26.0 8:32/M
6 Steven Silvaroli Berea OH 3193 25 26 26:43.0 8:37/M
7 Bryce McClish Ashland OH 3177 22 45 29:50.0 9:37/M
Top

Female 26 to 40

Record: Andrea Mueller - Year: 2016 - Time: 24:31.1

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bonnie Stewart North Lawrence OH 3216 26 22 24:58.0 8:03/M
2 Kim Bober Brecksville OH 3153 26 25 26:40.0 8:36/M
3 Amanda Kline Parma OH 3175 28 37 28:13.0 9:06/M
4 Laura Rababy Strongsville OH 3187 35 43 29:41.0 9:35/M
5 Amanda McNeeley Strongsville OH 3214 35 46 30:15.0 9:45/M
6 Sara Hullibarger Strongsville OH 3213 38 47 30:39.0 9:53/M
7 Randi Nosin Lyndhurst OH 3184 27 51 32:39.0 10:32/M
8 Natalie Mills North Royalton OH 3178 29 63 41:35.0 13:25/M
Top

Male 26 to 40

Record: Derek Campbell - Year: 2016 - Time: 18:53.6

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jeff Edwards Oberlin OH 3162 35 3 19:12.0 6:12/M
2 Zach Graham Parma OH 3171 26 4 19:56.0 6:26/M
3 Nick Stefanko Berea OH 3196 34 9 22:50.0 7:22/M
4 Justin George Brecksville OH 3166 33 33 27:18.0 8:48/M
5 Justin Markowski Cleveland OH 3205 28 42 29:37.0 9:33/M
6 Ryan Breon Parma OH 3155 31 53 33:23.0 10:46/M
7 Ashton Steinhagen North Royalton OH 3197 29 62 39:56.0 12:53/M
Top

Female 41 to 49

Record: Patty Neuzil - Year: 2018 - Time: 23:41.0 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tracy Damicone Medina OH 3211 41 19 24:52.0 8:01/M
2 Andrea Sauer Hinckley OH 3189 49 29 26:50.0 8:39/M
3 Jennifer Fischer Brook Park OH 3163 44 35 27:59.0 9:02/M
4 Margaret Mlocki Parma OH 3179 41 48 30:41.0 9:54/M
5 Julie Partin Olmsted Twp OH 3185 49 50 32:37.0 10:31/M
6 Cindy Blaski Pandora OH 4488 46 60 36:56.0 11:55/M
Top

Male 41 to 49

Record: Joey Hanna - Year: 2018 - Time: 17:38.0 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joey Hanna Lakewood OH 3206 43 1 17:38.0 5:41/M
2 Damon Mangano Sheffield Lake OH 3209 42 6 21:31.0 6:56/M
3 Stephen Richnafsky North Royalton OH 3188 43 7 21:33.0 6:57/M
4 Nicholas Cohen Cleveland OH 3160 43 27 26:46.0 8:38/M
5 Jeff Vanarnhem Olmsted Falls OH 3201 49 31 27:12.0 8:46/M
6 Jeffrey Nenadal Parma OH 3181 44 39 28:35.0 9:13/M
7 Christian Olsen Cleveland OH 3212 49 56 34:11.0 11:02/M
8 Steve Blaski Pandora OH 4489 48 61 39:55.0 12:53/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Record: Kathy Underhill - Year: 2018 - Time: 23:44.0 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kathy Underhill Olmsted Falls OH 3200 58 12 23:42.0 7:39/M
2 Debbie Walker North Ridgeville OH 3202 54 18 24:45.0 7:59/M
3 Patricia Williamson Berea OH 3219 59 21 24:56.0 8:03/M
4 Kathleen Nofel Middleburg Heights OH 3183 53 36 28:01.0 9:02/M
5 Cathy Carolla Manassas VA 3210 58 38 28:28.0 9:11/M
6 Melinda Schlessel Lyndhurst OH 3192 59 52 33:19.0 10:45/M
7 Kelli Zacharias Parma Heights OH 3207 51 57 36:07.0 11:39/M
8 Marie Bryant Seven Hills OH 3157 55 59 36:55.0 11:55/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Record: Paul Heyse - Year: 2018 - Time: 20:59.0 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Paul Heyse Strongsville OH 3173 57 5 20:59.0 6:46/M
2 Kevin Williamson 3218 52 16 24:09.0 7:47/M
3 Anthony Berdis Chesterland OH 3152 51 17 24:16.0 7:50/M
4 Bill Peskura Strongsville OH 3220 56 30 26:53.0 8:40/M
5 Daniel Bryant Seven Hills OH 3156 53 58 36:08.0 11:39/M
Top

Female 60 and Over

Record: Hazel Haver-Reese - Year: 2018 - Time: 29:37.0 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Hazel Haver-Reese Middleburg Hts. OH 3172 64 41 29:29.0 9:31/M
Top

Male 60 and Over

Record: Ken Kriz - Year: 2018 - Time: 23:51.0 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ken Kriz Parma OH 3176 60 13 23:44.0 7:39/M
2 Peter Frey Hudson OH 3165 63 44 29:44.0 9:35/M
3 Dennis Boose North Ridgeville OH 3154 62 54 33:25.0 10:47/M