Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace 1 Stephanie Schappert Delray Beach FL 2020 16 13 18:13.58 18:14.00 5:53/M 2 Trish Butler Coral Springs FL 5107 47 17 18:31.74 18:32.34 5:58/M 3 Janine Peart Jupiter FL 4095 40 24 18:56.56 18:57.35 6:06/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace 1 Nancy Frey Boca Raton FL 5739 49 31 19:16.68 19:17.81 6:13/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace 1 Madeleine Tasini North Palm Beach F 4075 0 585 25:59.47 26:02.46 8:23/M 2 Christina Eberhart Boca Raton FL 3594 0 1659 31:30.49 32:25.12 10:10/M 3 Anne Condio Palm Beach Gardens 3242 0 2257 35:08.68 36:06.85 11:20/M 4 Kelly Kavooras Jupiter FL 3546 0 2274 35:15.67 36:36.04 11:22/M 5 Nicole Slack Palm Beach Gardens 4529 0 2281 35:17.52 35:44.71 11:23/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace 1 Makali Henkle Lake Worth FL 2546 10 387 24:35.23 24:40.34 7:56/M 2 Ashlyn Nestor Boynton Beach FL 5926 10 540 25:42.28 25:47.00 8:17/M 3 Jessica Gruber West Palm Beach FL 4724 6 603 26:06.71 26:47.40 8:25/M 4 Kelly Secrest Palm Beach Gardens 5812 9 829 27:21.71 29:33.63 8:49/M 5 Emma Knight Boca Raton FL 2878 8 883 27:39.93 27:41.73 8:55/M 6 Jennifer Secrest Palm Beach Gardens 5811 8 961 28:03.56 30:17.74 9:03/M 7 Emma Cavendish Jupiter FL 2186 7 1046 28:29.13 29:38.89 9:11/M 8 Alexa Zaph North Palm Beach F 2127 8 1073 28:36.31 29:11.34 9:14/M 9 Kamryn Quinn Palm Beach Gardens 4947 10 1134 28:55.06 29:54.58 9:20/M 10 Alexis Dennett Boynton Beach FL 4040 10 1328 29:55.45 30:55.31 9:39/M 11 Olivia Schmidt North Palm Beach F 5808 9 1511 30:46.88 33:24.45 9:55/M 12 Alexis Friedman Palm Beach Gardens 2275 9 2040 33:42.59 33:49.31 10:52/M 13 Rachel Pipkin West Palm Beach FL 4944 8 2146 34:23.18 34:49.52 11:05/M 14 Lilly Rinker Jupiter FL 2263 9 2160 34:31.11 34:45.26 11:08/M 15 Akalyla Zaph North Palm Beach F 2128 6 2205 34:45.51 35:20.09 11:13/M 16 Kenzie Matevia Palm Beach Gardens 5339 8 2264 35:10.71 36:53.77 11:21/M 17 Roxana Lang Palm Beach Gardens 4034 9 2279 35:16.75 35:38.26 11:23/M 18 Morgan Bakinowski Palm City FL 2164 10 2292 35:23.85 36:46.34 11:25/M 19 Julianna Debonis Delray Beach FL 5972 8 2360 35:58.87 37:01.08 11:36/M 20 Lynann Riddle Jupiter FL 3908 10 2479 37:15.46 38:39.61 12:01/M 21 Ryan Grace Flynn Lake Worth FL 4879 8 2579 38:20.95 39:45.41 12:22/M 22 Ashley Flynn West Palm Beach FL 5846 7 2670 39:29.64 39:50.24 12:44/M 23 Morgan Kennedy Lake Worth FL 6050 8 2718 40:33.73 42:15.02 13:05/M 24 Carly Routman North Palm Beach F 5412 10 2722 40:36.86 42:38.21 13:06/M 25 Isabela Bennett Tequesta FL 2341 10 2821 43:01.56 44:15.78 13:53/M 26 Kearna Rickard Palm Beach Gardens 4953 7 2850 44:03.31 45:29.46 14:13/M 27 Riana Rickard Palm Beach Gardens 4952 9 2852 44:04.55 45:31.52 14:13/M 28 Darcy St. John Palm Beach Gardens 4964 8 2873 45:22.27 46:58.96 14:38/M 29 Kaiden Buscemi Lake Worth FL 3843 8 2941 50:57.19 50:57.19 16:26/M 30 Grace Hammond Lake Worth FL 3903 7 2942 50:57.35 50:57.35 16:26/M 31 Erica Samaniego Palm Beach Gardens 2270 7 2958 54:43.88 58:03.28 17:39/M 32 Jenna Defrances Gulf Stream FL 4128 6 2962 57:27.68 58:48.55 18:32/M 33 Alyssa Dahl Palm Beach Gardens 5550 8 2965 57:33.61 58:33.52 18:34/M 34 Alex Breault Royal Palm Beach F 5704 9 2968 57:39.23 58:40.13 18:36/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace 1 Laurel Brennan Lake Worth FL 4852 14 28 19:02.21 19:03.14 6:08/M 2 Morgan Hull Wellington FL 5596 14 32 19:20.18 19:21.34 6:14/M 3 Ashley Reback Jupiter FL 5869 13 90 20:59.55 20:59.68 6:46/M 4 Raylynn Malec Wellington FL 5330 14 356 24:21.60 24:43.11 7:51/M 5 Angel Wong West Palm Beach FL 4979 14 372 24:30.95 24:48.91 7:54/M 6 Kayla Pratt West Palm Beach FL 2498 14 373 24:31.06 24:39.16 7:55/M 7 Madeline Beaubien West Palm Beach FL 2180 12 439 25:04.00 25:15.76 8:05/M 8 Taylor Dinatali Lake Worth FL 4061 13 497 25:24.80 25:45.96 8:12/M 9 Jessica Blakley North Palm Beach F 2568 12 498 25:25.25 25:48.21 8:12/M 10 Laura Davant Boynton Beach FL 5555 14 537 25:40.47 26:13.87 8:17/M 11 Haylen Ciklin West Palm Beach FL 2753 13 556 25:50.22 26:03.14 8:20/M 12 Jenna Li Jupiter FL 5318 14 571 25:54.79 26:05.18 8:21/M 13 Darby Bach Wellington FL 5069 14 572 25:56.08 30:06.23 8:22/M 14 Alyse Hausman Lake Worth FL 5587 14 573 25:56.22 30:06.54 8:22/M 15 Caitlin Rolston West Palm Beach FL 3967 11 574 25:57.01 26:12.57 8:22/M 16 Kaley Doyle Boynton Beach FL 4873 13 608 26:09.02 26:28.35 8:26/M 17 Kaitlin Via Palm Beach Gardens 2357 14 637 26:23.24 26:41.55 8:31/M 18 Kaylynn Purdy Lake Worth FL 3688 14 660 26:29.18 26:31.99 8:33/M 19 Molly Tuiggs West Palm Beach FL 2486 14 698 26:39.51 26:51.53 8:36/M 20 Kendall Purdy Lake Worth FL 4060 11 860 27:33.68 27:49.84 8:53/M 21 Teran Kalk Wellington FL 2899 14 999 28:15.00 29:08.28 9:07/M 22 Rachel Randolph West Palm Beach FL 3929 13 1044 28:28.24 28:40.25 9:11/M 23 Zoey Woods Lake Worth FL 2043 11 1074 28:36.72 28:51.76 9:14/M 24 Shannon Anderson Jupiter FL 5063 14 1081 28:38.48 29:00.71 9:14/M 25 Maria Dattolo West Palm Beach FL 4871 12 1098 28:46.11 29:20.55 9:17/M 26 Casey Nicklaus North Palm Beach F 2661 13 1103 28:46.57 29:21.30 9:17/M 27 Kaitlyn Smith Wellington FL 2699 14 1120 28:51.59 33:02.37 9:18/M 28 Brooke Ager Palm City FL 2140 14 1162 29:01.39 30:25.45 9:22/M 29 Megan Anderson Jupiter FL 5062 12 1199 29:11.84 29:33.56 9:25/M 30 Shannon Fraser Palm Beach Gardens 2806 14 1302 29:44.85 30:14.45 9:35/M 31 Cameron Byman Boca Raton FL 3922 12 1307 29:47.12 29:58.35 9:36/M 32 Mikaela Boyd Jupiter FL 5094 11 1420 30:20.08 31:14.29 9:47/M 33 Manuela Correa Wellington FL 5723 14 1448 30:27.88 34:38.31 9:49/M 34 Anna Kowalik Wellington FL 5300 13 1449 30:28.11 34:38.36 9:50/M 35 Maddy Schmidt North Palm Beach F 5807 12 1469 30:32.53 33:09.57 9:51/M 36 Morgan Routman North Palm Beach F 5414 13 1495 30:40.51 32:42.55 9:54/M 37 Madison McAuliffe West Palm Beach FL 4918 11 1592 31:12.96 31:26.48 10:04/M 38 Samantha Singer Palm City FL 2159 12 1609 31:18.68 32:20.92 10:06/M 39 Elizabeth Craige Delray Beach FL 5726 12 1618 31:20.65 32:16.18 10:06/M 40 Diana Maglocco Wellington FL 2419 12 1627 31:21.97 33:02.91 10:07/M 41 Kendall Reid Pbg FL 4797 13 1695 31:38.69 32:45.44 10:12/M 42 Abigail Schirmer Jupiter FL 4959 14 1707 31:41.88 32:03.92 10:13/M 43 Madison Dalton Royal Palm Beach F 4869 14 1725 31:49.80 32:15.64 10:16/M 44 Delanie Pettyjohn Jupiter FL 5793 12 1816 32:18.36 33:01.69 10:25/M 45 Julia Devaney North Palm Beach F 2365 11 1855 32:30.39 33:24.61 10:29/M 46 Jamie Hagar Palm Beach Gardens 3944 14 1912 32:52.55 33:38.34 10:36/M 47 Rafaela Sousa Boca Raton FL 3861 14 2013 33:32.65 35:46.20 10:49/M 48 Emily Anderson Wellington FL 4135 12 2043 33:43.12 35:23.90 10:53/M 49 Joan Unterhalter West Palm Beach FL 2820 12 2052 33:45.95 33:58.31 10:53/M 50 Sydney McAuliffe West Palm Beach FL 4614 14 2066 33:49.44 34:03.06 10:55/M 51 Megan Norris West Palm Beach FL 6028 13 2068 33:49.82 34:02.96 10:55/M 52 Justice Porter Boca Raton FL 2928 14 2075 33:52.07 35:05.09 10:55/M 53 Caterina Breuer North Palm Beach F 2838 12 2108 34:04.57 35:02.03 10:59/M 54 Haleigh Singer Palm City FL 2160 13 2112 34:06.87 35:09.31 11:00/M 55 Sinead Korvela Royal Palm Beach F 4908 12 2121 34:09.94 35:22.56 11:01/M 56 Haley Wharton Palm Beach Gardens 3797 12 2151 34:25.01 35:58.71 11:06/M 57 Alexis Kaufman Palm Beach FL 2737 14 2199 34:43.18 35:50.31 11:12/M 58 Ariah Pickering West Palm Beach FL 4046 14 2212 34:48.45 35:14.39 11:14/M 59 Sarah Holt Wellington FL 2087 14 2273 35:15.25 37:36.56 11:22/M 60 Yves Vaughan Lake Worth FL 2198 14 2441 36:50.60 36:50.60 11:53/M 61 Jaclyn Turenne Jupiter FL 5836 12 2455 36:59.97 39:14.81 11:56/M 62 Lyndsey Peckham North Palm Beach F 2839 12 2484 37:20.08 38:16.32 12:03/M 63 Jordan Reich Jupiter FL 2333 12 2531 37:51.21 38:14.07 12:13/M 64 Lindsey Greene West Palm Beach FL 2801 13 2591 38:30.41 38:46.80 12:25/M 65 Amanda Stevens Palm Beach Gardens 5446 14 2600 38:41.32 40:08.18 12:29/M 66 Meghan Mickiewicz Palm City FL 4157 11 2641 39:08.22 40:27.17 12:37/M 67 Mikayla Rickard Palm Beach Gardens 4801 11 2661 39:21.59 40:47.75 12:42/M 68 Sophia Iannacone Jensen Beach FL 4896 13 2667 39:24.85 40:48.94 12:43/M 69 Katia Schwinghammer Jupiter FL 2185 11 2726 40:41.09 41:51.16 13:07/M 70 Nataly Kiewczun Palm Beach Gardens 2629 12 2802 42:32.29 42:32.29 13:43/M 71 Elizabeth Israeli West Palm Beach FL 5847 12 2805 42:33.05 44:44.69 13:44/M 72 Jessica Bright Tequesta FL 2386 13 2860 44:24.18 45:58.77 14:19/M 73 Lauren Egan Raleigh NC 2936 14 2899 47:05.96 48:56.90 15:11/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace 1 Isabelle Amaro Amaro Cooper City FL 5060 15 54 20:02.84 20:04.05 6:28/M 2 Zoe Rodriguez Royal Palm Beach F 5409 17 128 21:48.41 21:54.15 7:02/M 3 Danielle Irwin Delray Beach FL 4897 17 136 22:01.27 22:03.09 7:06/M 4 Melissa Keightley Pompano Beach FL 5286 19 145 22:12.45 22:36.50 7:10/M 5 Michelle Howell Royal Palm Beach F 5261 15 151 22:21.03 22:23.73 7:13/M 6 Amanda Petrozelli Loxahatchee FL 3905 17 187 22:54.43 23:47.77 7:23/M 7 Lauren Starace Palm Beach Gardens 2360 15 188 22:55.54 22:55.85 7:24/M 8 Rachael Bengtson West Palm Beach FL 3956 16 206 23:04.54 23:20.65 7:26/M 9 Meaghan Hanley Lake Worth FL 4101 15 233 23:19.96 23:20.88 7:31/M 10 Ashley Perez Palm Beach Gardens 3857 16 239 23:23.75 23:54.87 7:33/M 11 Kirstin Purdy Lake Worth FL 4059 15 241 23:24.60 23:39.38 7:33/M 12 Sophia Bou-Ghanem Boynton Beach FL 4849 16 276 23:42.45 25:58.95 7:39/M 13 Katelin Glass Lake Worth FL 2199 15 277 23:42.83 23:45.61 7:39/M 14 Nikki Gregory Palm Beach Gardens 5580 16 280 23:43.70 23:45.43 7:39/M 15 Nicole Starace Palm Beach Gardens 2359 17 305 23:55.96 23:56.56 7:43/M 16 Rachel Dumas Stuart FL 2151 15 344 24:16.20 24:20.21 7:50/M 17 Jennelle Suarez Parkland FL 4052 18 348 24:18.77 24:23.43 7:50/M 18 Emily Freese Stuart FL 4094 18 397 24:40.52 27:35.99 7:57/M 19 Nikita MacHak Palm Beach Gardens 2255 16 424 24:58.55 25:01.35 8:03/M 20 Lindsey Carman Jupiter FL 2122 17 487 25:19.29 25:40.19 8:10/M 21 Taylor Gish Jupiter FL 4886 15 510 25:28.69 26:21.40 8:13/M 22 Kaitlyn Hanley Lake Worth FL 4100 16 512 25:28.77 25:32.06 8:13/M 23 Stephanie Czajkowski West Palm Beach FL 4118 18 528 25:36.50 25:56.79 8:15/M 24 Anna Jorge West Palm Beach FL 4105 17 534 25:39.65 26:33.00 8:16/M 25 Cassandra Barrett 2917 15 547 25:46.12 25:49.17 8:19/M 26 Alyssa Moya West Palm Beach FL 2097 19 567 25:53.31 26:24.22 8:21/M 27 Emily Canney Jupiter FL 2579 17 570 25:54.00 27:18.14 8:21/M 28 Hanna Boundy Fort Pierce FL 2153 16 598 26:06.23 26:14.37 8:25/M 29 Margaret Merten Wpb FL 2649 15 632 26:21.71 27:15.81 8:30/M 30 Emily Languedoc Jupiter FL 5307 16 638 26:23.25 27:03.57 8:31/M 31 Danielle Schiffman Palm City FL 5805 18 659 26:29.15 26:33.58 8:33/M 32 Alexandra Ladd North Palm Beach F 3739 17 766 26:58.92 28:59.80 8:42/M 33 Mckenzie Keightley Pompano Beach FL 5285 16 773 27:02.45 27:27.12 8:43/M 34 Valerie Sesler Palm Beach Gardens 4462 19 799 27:12.48 28:15.30 8:46/M 35 Jenna Johnson Deerfield Beach FL 4899 15 820 27:18.71 27:24.97 8:48/M 36 Morgan Huhn West Palm Beach FL 3388 17 833 27:22.75 27:34.69 8:50/M 37 Amber Ratcliff Wellington FL 5877 15 853 27:30.46 28:23.49 8:52/M 38 Rachel Sternola Wellington FL 4965 15 897 27:45.59 28:57.75 8:57/M 39 Anastasia Clements Delray Beach FL 3463 17 921 27:54.30 29:31.43 9:00/M 40 Victoria Carle Boca Raton FL 4858 18 926 27:55.08 29:05.69 9:00/M 41 Valerie Newman West Palm Beach FL 2049 18 972 28:07.25 28:28.03 9:04/M 42 Brianna Easterling Wellington FL 4131 16 991 28:13.43 28:18.39 9:06/M 43 Corinne Thomas Palm Beach Gardens 2710 15 1030 28:23.43 28:44.00 9:09/M 44 Amy MacMenamin Port St. Lucie FL 4050 19 1040 28:26.26 31:41.40 9:10/M 45 Lacey McClure Royal Palm Beach F 6025 18 1048 28:29.38 29:39.56 9:11/M 46 Daniela Santamarina Lake Worth FL 2504 15 1065 28:33.21 28:49.16 9:13/M 47 Samantha Jordan West Palm Beach FL 4045 17 1072 28:36.15 29:02.03 9:14/M 48 Carli Gish Jupiter FL 4885 15 1141 28:56.51 29:37.77 9:20/M 49 Haley Cremer Sharon MA 5548 15 1152 28:58.58 28:59.43 9:21/M 50 Nerissa Santiago Boca Raton FL 2943 18 1165 29:02.13 29:19.17 9:22/M 51 Natasha Karosas Lake Worth FL 5934 15 1289 29:40.24 30:36.26 9:34/M 52 Alyssa May Wellington FL 3844 15 1326 29:53.77 31:12.99 9:38/M 53 Sarah Huff Jupiter FL 5262 16 1327 29:54.12 31:24.37 9:39/M 54 Elizabeth Kennedy Pbg FL 3833 18 1397 30:11.89 30:30.39 9:44/M 55 Sara Wade North Palm Beach F 5680 17 1431 30:22.94 31:08.38 9:48/M 56 Kate Moran Palm Beach FL 4777 16 1556 31:00.81 31:43.33 10:00/M 57 Madison Wharton Palm Beach Gardens 3798 16 1581 31:09.90 32:43.47 10:03/M 58 Molly Deutscher Parkland FL 4051 18 1589 31:12.67 33:02.15 10:04/M 59 Jenny Kowal Wellington FL 4746 18 1605 31:17.33 33:16.39 10:05/M 60 Sarah Collins West Palm Beach FL 4559 18 1613 31:19.74 31:59.25 10:06/M 61 Lindsey Martin Lake Worth FL 4501 16 1620 31:20.75 31:51.93 10:06/M 62 Jennifer Neely Jensen Beach FL 4026 18 1634 31:24.87 33:04.78 10:08/M 63 Maren McRoberts North Palm Beach F 4486 17 1759 31:57.27 32:41.68 10:18/M 64 Ciara O'Ceallaigh Jupiter FL 5625 16 1841 32:24.74 33:58.71 10:27/M 65 Lauren Eissey North Palm Beach F 4876 15 1925 32:59.79 33:52.59 10:38/M 66 Valerie Guzman Palm Beach Gardens 4520 15 1926 33:00.36 33:03.50 10:39/M 67 Jamie Givens 2813 15 1936 33:04.86 33:04.86 10:40/M 68 Madeline Seelman Palm Beach Gardens 2045 15 1943 33:08.51 34:18.21 10:41/M 69 Kelsey Fraser Palm Beach Gardens 2808 15 1984 33:19.33 33:23.11 10:45/M 70 Jodi Bronstien North Palm Beach F 4032 15 1986 33:20.18 33:20.18 10:45/M 71 Sarah Tranter Stuart FL 2715 18 1994 33:22.93 35:59.35 10:46/M 72 Katy Richardson Lake Worth FL 5404 16 1995 33:23.30 33:39.60 10:46/M 73 Devon Alexander Royal Palm Beach F 2332 17 2023 33:36.40 34:28.12 10:50/M 74 Veronica Murray Raleigh NC 5924 19 2034 33:40.60 34:26.74 10:52/M 75 Lauren Anton Boca Raton FL 5066 18 2044 33:43.14 33:56.23 10:53/M 76 Desiree Firpo Boca Raton FL 5736 17 2070 33:50.56 34:22.80 10:55/M 77 Ilyssa Sanders Boca Raton FL 2010 18 2105 34:04.11 37:52.18 10:59/M 78 Courtney Kilinski Stuart FL 5540 15 2165 34:33.91 35:16.69 11:09/M 79 Elyssa Finkelstein Palm City FL 3481 16 2209 34:47.31 36:32.47 11:13/M 80 Olivia Dugan Wellington FL 4874 16 2215 34:51.12 36:34.86 11:15/M 81 Hailey Woods Lake Worth FL 2042 15 2217 34:51.81 35:06.55 11:15/M 82 Melissa Chiavetta Stuart FL 3928 16 2255 35:07.70 35:56.72 11:20/M 83 Michelle Cinilia Royal Palm Beach F 5118 19 2267 35:11.65 35:58.48 11:21/M 84 Ariana Santiago Palm Beach Gardens 6034 16 2305 35:29.99 35:32.96 11:27/M 85 Samantha Klein Boca Raton FL 5857 15 2337 35:48.04 37:29.98 11:33/M 86 Rawan Mejdalawi Boynton Beach FL 2475 16 2348 35:52.93 35:52.93 11:34/M 87 Margaret Urquhart Boynton Beach FL 5473 15 2356 35:56.10 37:10.41 11:35/M 88 Kendra Stevens West Palm Beach FL 5667 17 2362 35:59.59 36:15.26 11:36/M 89 Julia Barch 2537 16 2377 36:16.20 39:03.95 11:42/M 90 Cristy Wier Royal Palm Beach F 4834 19 2381 36:18.39 37:22.01 11:43/M 91 Melanie Moskow Coral Springs FL 4005 17 2391 36:23.88 36:23.88 11:44/M 92 Carlynn Ross Parkland FL 3770 16 2394 36:24.04 36:24.04 11:45/M 93 Allison Sautter Fort Lauderdale FL 5420 19 2490 37:23.14 37:23.14 12:04/M 94 Nicolyn Rohrer Lake Worth FL 4956 17 2495 37:25.81 39:54.61 12:04/M 95 Samantha Budish Boca Raton FL 3505 17 2512 37:40.36 37:56.83 12:09/M 96 Alexis Richards Miami FL 5403 16 2514 37:40.87 39:06.15 12:09/M 97 Ashley Gallo Palm Beach Gardens 4497 17 2534 37:52.68 38:09.31 12:13/M 98 Sarah Keator Fort Lauderdale FL 5601 19 2602 38:43.25 38:43.25 12:29/M 99 Yolanda Navas Boca Raton FL 2940 15 2626 39:01.89 42:48.78 12:35/M 100 Patricia Louro Boca Raton FL 2941 15 2651 39:12.78 42:59.91 12:39/M 101 Kourtni Arron Jupiter FL 2330 19 2716 40:33.22 42:53.30 13:05/M 102 Anvi Raval Lake Worth FL 2512 16 2754 41:15.88 41:25.96 13:18/M 103 Alyssa Liquori Wellington FL 4759 18 2792 42:17.61 42:37.02 13:38/M 104 Alexa Rimmer Jupiter FL 2393 16 2866 44:58.01 45:39.18 14:30/M 105 Alissa Smith North Palm Beach F 2394 16 2880 45:35.98 46:45.96 14:42/M 106 Ibis Ballester Palm Beach Gardens 2395 16 2881 45:36.38 46:46.20 14:43/M 107 Melany Gonzales Boca Raton FL 5206 16 2905 47:29.23 48:50.34 15:19/M 108 Sarah Weiser Boynton Beach FL 5036 18 2915 48:27.14 49:15.22 15:38/M 109 Mackenzie Meyer Boca Raton FL 6040 15 2945 51:24.96 52:11.44 16:35/M 110 Alyssa Ayala Palm Beach Gardens 6037 17 2952 54:21.48 56:00.99 17:32/M 111 Jessica Marrone Palm Beach Gardens 4916 17 2953 54:21.76 56:01.35 17:32/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace 1 Erika Fox Lake Worth FL 5737 23 84 20:51.97 20:57.36 6:44/M 2 Tyler Frisbee West Palm Beach FL 5188 23 190 22:56.38 23:31.28 7:24/M 3 Katherine Tasca Boca Raton FL 5459 22 244 23:25.60 23:35.24 7:33/M 4 Jenny Marsh Boynton Beach FL 4068 23 245 23:26.35 23:32.72 7:34/M 5 Karli Rohde Lake Worth FL 3984 22 299 23:52.39 25:07.19 7:42/M 6 Kehly Werkema Jupiter FL 3906 22 370 24:30.90 24:41.49 7:54/M 7 Alyson Miller West Palm Beach FL 4922 20 375 24:31.40 24:37.57 7:55/M 8 Carly Thurman West Palm Beach FL 5832 20 386 24:34.31 24:52.84 7:55/M 9 Danielle Lefkowitz Boynton Beach FL 2889 24 483 25:18.60 25:26.74 8:10/M 10 Deanna Caldwell West Palm Beach FL 5715 21 507 25:28.02 25:46.99 8:13/M 11 Alison Janoski West Palm Beach FL 2096 24 566 25:53.25 26:24.28 8:21/M 12 Carly Ahern Boynton Beach FL 6027 24 586 25:59.98 26:16.82 8:23/M 13 Margaret Scampavia West Palm Beach FL 5422 22 595 26:03.93 26:59.62 8:24/M 14 Chelsea Ball Boynton Beach FL 2202 20 611 26:10.37 26:29.94 8:26/M 15 Danae Clark Port St Lucie FL 4014 20 700 26:40.11 26:45.40 8:36/M 16 Cristina Byman Tallahassee FL 3331 20 714 26:44.82 26:55.94 8:37/M 17 Samantha Howell Lake Worth FL 5751 22 749 26:54.09 27:26.50 8:41/M 18 Kara Krueger Palm City FL 4748 22 772 27:02.42 27:55.41 8:43/M 19 Danielle Mousseau Jupiter FL 4441 24 779 27:05.52 28:10.51 8:44/M 20 Brittany Gines Belmar NJ 5976 23 787 27:07.01 27:31.64 8:45/M 21 Carol Ojeda Ojeda Port St. Lucie FL 5788 22 804 27:13.55 27:13.55 8:47/M 22 Jessenia Mejia Port St. Lucie FL 3916 21 847 27:28.41 27:39.00 8:52/M 23 Amanda Funk Port St Lucie FL 3518 23 856 27:32.52 27:36.77 8:53/M 24 Danielle Foley West Palm Beach FL 3559 24 884 27:39.96 29:56.80 8:55/M 25 Mary Catano Boynton Beach FL 2467 23 894 27:44.74 29:16.82 8:57/M 26 Stephanie Wagner Royal Palm Beach F 4973 24 901 27:46.69 29:04.92 8:57/M 27 Brianna Ragonese Stuart FL 4008 23 963 28:03.94 28:57.44 9:03/M 28 Andrea Torrico Wellington FL 5833 23 985 28:11.38 28:30.66 9:05/M 29 Krista Weisman Wellington FL 3977 24 988 28:13.09 30:25.93 9:06/M 30 Casey Hines Lake Park FL 5978 23 1011 28:18.99 28:43.28 9:08/M 31 Tima Hamshar Jupiter FL 6041 23 1024 28:21.75 29:09.24 9:09/M 32 Paris Wood West Palm Beach FL 2099 24 1057 28:32.10 29:12.89 9:12/M 33 Carina Saunders West Palm Beach FL 4810 24 1071 28:35.94 29:42.84 9:13/M 34 Jillian Hayes West Palm Beach FL 109 24 1097 28:45.93 30:31.99 9:16/M 35 Jessica Gagno Palm Beach Gardens 2742 24 1100 28:46.28 29:41.99 9:17/M 36 Mari Bryan Palm Beach Gardens 2573 21 1129 28:54.27 29:56.09 9:19/M 37 Danielle Damon Jupiter FL 3842 23 1135 28:55.26 29:36.30 9:20/M 38 Deandra Lyons Palm Beach Gardens 5326 24 1136 28:55.38 29:09.11 9:20/M 39 Blair Simpson Lake Worth FL 2176 24 1142 28:56.79 30:29.92 9:20/M 40 Lindsay Barney Boca Raton FL 4082 24 1222 29:20.05 29:48.37 9:28/M 41 Austin Spina Palm Beach Gardens 2700 23 1229 29:23.55 30:00.44 9:29/M 42 Kristy Jones West Palm Beach FL 4062 21 1257 29:32.23 30:05.60 9:32/M 43 Veronika Bensova Palm Beach Gardens 2366 22 1261 29:32.83 31:02.97 9:32/M 44 Jada Gonzalez Boynton Beach FL 5207 21 1274 29:35.72 31:50.63 9:33/M 45 Christina Oyola Boca Raton FL 5968 22 1287 29:39.59 31:01.94 9:34/M 46 Tiana Neuss Wellington FL 5787 20 1340 29:57.40 31:41.63 9:40/M 47 Ashley Ball Palm City FL 3963 22 1341 29:57.74 30:50.90 9:40/M 48 Saana Ingram Lake Park FL 3883 24 1351 29:59.96 31:05.98 9:40/M 49 Abbie Hartsell West Palm Beach FL 5238 21 1365 30:02.59 30:07.83 9:41/M 50 Leah Ball Port Saint Lucie F 4011 21 1389 30:09.66 31:02.53 9:44/M 51 Ashley Conon Deerfield Beach FL 4066 22 1416 30:18.63 30:40.69 9:46/M 52 Jennifer Battisto West Palm Beach FL 2548 20 1436 30:24.06 30:30.17 9:48/M 53 Rosa Gil Lake Worth FL 3920 24 1451 30:28.84 31:00.24 9:50/M 54 Kelly Smith Boca Raton FL 2912 23 1575 31:08.23 32:09.78 10:03/M 55 Brittany Hawkins West Palm Beach FL 5240 20 1578 31:09.39 31:38.82 10:03/M 56 Kim Murdie West Palm Beach FL 2760 23 1582 31:10.17 33:46.53 10:03/M 57 Mary Kosek West Palm Beach FL 4909 22 1583 31:10.32 31:39.41 10:03/M 58 Lisa Nudds Boynton Beach FL 6031 24 1604 31:16.83 31:59.83 10:05/M 59 Betty Garza West Palm Beach FL 5967 24 1610 31:19.24 31:30.76 10:06/M 60 Mary Helen Solomon Boca Raton FL 3718 24 1612 31:19.35 32:16.07 10:06/M 61 Nicole Solanick Lake Worth FL 4110 22 1623 31:21.20 33:46.84 10:07/M 62 Sharmila Maragh Port Saint Lucie F 5332 24 1662 31:31.31 32:28.84 10:10/M 63 Heather Johnson Wellington FL 4739 24 1670 31:33.78 33:32.66 10:11/M 64 Tara Sununu-Moore Lake Clarke Shores 5454 24 1673 31:33.96 32:09.32 10:11/M 65 Martha Bauer Boynton Beach FL 6026 24 1698 31:38.94 32:31.60 10:12/M 66 Nikki Sheriff West Palm Beach FL 6001 20 1709 31:43.03 31:46.48 10:14/M 67 Erin Rice Boynton Beach FL 4800 23 1798 32:11.35 33:36.79 10:23/M 68 Tracey Abbott Victor NY 2561 23 1822 32:19.33 34:05.96 10:25/M 69 Heather Backman West Palm Beach FL 2065 23 1837 32:21.49 32:42.30 10:26/M 70 Rachel MacVeagh Vero Beach FL 2246 23 1882 32:42.14 34:06.59 10:33/M 71 Becky Salabarria Royal Palm Beach F 3936 20 1924 32:59.46 32:59.46 10:38/M 72 Christina Anaya Boynton Beach FL 2278 24 1958 33:13.93 35:00.31 10:43/M 73 Rachel Kuhl Palm Beach Gardens 4033 23 1967 33:15.56 35:18.55 10:44/M 74 Amanda Smith Lake Park FL 5662 21 1982 33:18.98 34:47.44 10:45/M 75 Sarah Ramsey Port Saint Lucie F 2147 24 2004 33:26.20 33:37.35 10:47/M 76 Odilia Mojica Deerfield Beach FL 4120 22 2012 33:30.77 34:01.74 10:48/M 77 Julia Casella Lantana FL 2581 22 2019 33:35.41 34:04.73 10:50/M 78 Heidy Krammer Loxahatchee FL 4522 22 2028 33:39.38 33:42.17 10:51/M 79 Rachel Franz West Palm Beach FL 4711 23 2051 33:45.93 34:18.28 10:53/M 80 Brittany Finkelstein Palm City FL 3904 21 2107 34:04.54 35:49.67 10:59/M 81 Allison Pisching Boca Raton FL 4632 23 2114 34:07.09 34:22.40 11:00/M 82 Sarah Clark Carmel IN 5999 21 2158 34:30.20 34:59.99 11:08/M 83 Jessica Payson Milwaukee WI 2064 24 2187 34:39.88 35:00.22 11:11/M 84 Amanda Sinclair Royal Palm Beach F 3236 24 2188 34:40.21 36:47.31 11:11/M 85 Caitlin Destefanis Palm Beach Gardens 4696 21 2191 34:41.16 35:29.28 11:11/M 86 Kesia Slack West Palm Beach FL 3476 23 2216 34:51.22 34:51.22 11:15/M 87 Sara Czajkowski West Palm Beach FL 4115 21 2220 34:52.96 35:12.21 11:15/M 88 Stephanie Gordon Lake Worth FL 5210 24 2240 35:00.23 36:07.97 11:17/M 89 Jade Garcia Stuart FL 4411 22 2242 35:01.19 36:14.12 11:18/M 90 Zenovia Lampropoulos West Palm Beach FL 4017 23 2246 35:04.37 35:37.32 11:19/M 91 Abigail Platt Tallahassee FL 5391 20 2332 35:44.12 35:55.64 11:32/M 92 Megan Whitney Palm Beach Gardens 4978 21 2396 36:27.58 36:27.58 11:45/M 93 Lauren Crandall Boynton Beach FL 4530 23 2420 36:38.75 37:44.00 11:49/M 94 Maija Sawyer Palm Beach Gardens 2748 23 2430 36:43.70 38:18.45 11:51/M 95 Danielle Sabatello Palm Beach Gardens 3490 22 2451 36:58.50 37:31.18 11:55/M 96 Erika Strimer West Palm Beach FL 5824 24 2464 37:09.81 37:09.81 11:59/M 97 Paula Deprima Palm Beach FL 2098 23 2466 37:10.54 38:37.76 11:59/M 98 Kembra Landry Boca Raton FL 2095 23 2467 37:10.78 38:38.17 11:59/M 99 Danielle Holm Jupiter FL 2624 23 2474 37:13.66 37:54.90 12:00/M 100 Kimberly Helbling Lake Worth FL 4144 23 2497 37:28.29 38:28.48 12:05/M 101 Mysha Jackson 5945 21 2529 37:50.31 37:56.09 12:12/M 102 Trinity Clark Palm Beach Gardens 2815 24 2584 38:23.44 38:23.44 12:23/M 103 Kiley Boland Wellington FL 3398 23 2593 38:31.11 39:31.23 12:25/M 104 Liane Distler Boca Raton FL 5155 23 2669 39:28.72 44:04.75 12:44/M 105 Jean Louis Talia West Palm Beach FL 2398 20 2692 40:02.17 40:02.17 12:55/M 106 Jessica Fernandez West Palm Beach FL 2415 22 2697 40:10.97 40:25.07 12:57/M 107 Laura Schuyleman Jupiter FL 3256 24 2719 40:35.97 40:55.01 13:05/M 108 Carol Fedele Stuart FL 4996 22 2771 41:35.57 42:09.12 13:25/M 109 Jennifer Heller Loxahatchee FL 5592 24 2783 41:55.90 41:55.90 13:31/M 110 Anna Lambrecht Boynton Beach FL 3939 24 2800 42:26.62 42:26.62 13:41/M 111 Tiffany Steetle West Palm Beach FL 5982 24 2813 42:44.99 43:59.89 13:47/M 112 Jovanna Bell Gainesville FL 5082 24 2830 43:19.00 43:19.00 13:58/M 113 Jennifer Mayer Lake Worth FL 5966 24 2862 44:40.33 44:52.33 14:25/M 114 Cynthia Ashraf Delray Beach FL 2443 23 2908 47:52.30 47:52.30 15:26/M 115 Joni Pontillo Jupiter FL 5942 22 2917 48:34.59 48:40.63 15:40/M 116 Mary Sia West Palm Beach FL 2692 23 2923 49:01.54 49:01.54 15:49/M 117 Jeanette D'Ambrosio Fort Lauderdale FL 5139 23 2924 49:02.69 49:02.69 15:49/M 118 Jaclyn Mazauskas Boca Raton FL 3508 24 2939 50:50.51 51:33.88 16:24/M 119 Lauren Shefsky Boca Raton FL 4814 24 2940 50:50.62 51:33.86 16:24/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace 1 Ashley Boccia Tampa FL 2569 28 63 20:25.24 20:31.04 6:35/M 2 Maria Aitken Palm Beach Gardens 3602 25 77 20:41.96 20:43.52 6:40/M 3 Kristina Peacock Palm Beach Gardens 2396 25 86 20:54.40 20:58.38 6:45/M 4 Sara Anzardo-Gomez Boca Raton FL 3910 28 98 21:17.60 21:24.29 6:52/M 5 Charlotte Baxter Jupiter FL 5079 29 104 21:22.81 21:25.60 6:54/M 6 Diane Dabb Jupiter FL 4868 28 119 21:42.02 21:44.81 7:00/M 7 Benjamina Bambauer Riviera Beach FL 3981 29 168 22:35.27 22:36.98 7:17/M 8 Danielle Salmon Palm Beach Gardens 4455 28 221 23:14.52 23:20.59 7:30/M 9 Beatrix Haefner West Palm Beach FL 4725 29 302 23:53.05 23:59.65 7:42/M 10 Sarah Russell Jacksonville FL 5647 27 306 23:56.11 23:58.85 7:43/M 11 Laura Storm Jacksonville FL 2706 29 310 23:59.01 24:23.15 7:44/M 12 Ailene Janeczek Delray Beach FL 6023 27 317 24:03.25 24:14.89 7:45/M 13 Candace Brown Palm Beach Gardens 5099 28 319 24:04.65 24:33.69 7:46/M 14 Crystal Paone Palm Beach Gardens 3823 28 321 24:05.61 24:57.05 7:46/M 15 Elena Gamez Wellington FL 5190 27 325 24:07.50 24:29.08 7:47/M 16 Melissa Perlman Boynton Beach FL 3935 27 332 24:11.43 24:20.24 7:48/M 17 Wendy Martinez Arlington FL 5335 27 355 24:21.16 25:34.81 7:51/M 18 Jennifer Ziemak Lake Worth FL 5512 29 383 24:33.68 24:59.16 7:55/M 19 Tamalyn Sobey Winter Haven FL 4483 29 405 24:45.50 24:49.98 7:59/M 20 Abigail Kinley Delray Beach FL 2632 28 445 25:05.56 25:55.90 8:05/M 21 Marin Palmer Boca Raton FL 4084 26 466 25:12.88 26:08.55 8:08/M 22 Sophia Hulst Stuart FL 3639 28 472 25:15.34 25:58.69 8:09/M 23 Samara Brown Delray Beach FL 3525 28 494 25:22.48 25:28.13 8:11/M 24 Christian Wendez Lake Worth FL 2435 26 542 25:43.01 26:05.48 8:18/M 25 Andrea Poggioli West Palm Beach FL 2668 27 552 25:47.39 26:59.51 8:19/M 26 Amy Miteff Wellington FL 3870 25 559 25:51.48 28:15.63 8:20/M 27 Emily Borell Delray Beach FL 3919 28 565 25:53.17 26:56.67 8:21/M 28 Jacquelyn Cyrzan Boynton Beach FL 5979 26 599 26:06.34 26:43.80 8:25/M 29 Kelly Siska Delray Beach FL 6056 26 636 26:22.06 28:50.77 8:30/M 30 Ariana Dominquez Austin TX 2553 25 643 26:24.46 26:50.73 8:31/M 31 Meagan Cleary West Palm Beach FL 2893 26 654 26:28.45 26:41.89 8:32/M 32 Suzanne Schaeffer Jupiter FL 2687 28 655 26:28.67 27:45.61 8:32/M 33 Bobbie Culbertson Coral Springs FL 2590 28 661 26:29.24 26:54.24 8:33/M 34 Kristin Dean Gainesville FL 2592 25 662 26:29.62 26:38.83 8:33/M 35 Patricia Martinez Boynton Beach FL 5334 26 663 26:29.63 28:32.58 8:33/M 36 Joanna Laishley Jupiter FL 3408 28 674 26:32.35 27:20.37 8:34/M 37 Stephanie Prince West Palm Beach FL 2854 27 680 26:33.42 27:10.13 8:34/M 38 Renee Hunt Riviera Beach FL 3917 27 687 26:34.89 28:43.55 8:34/M 39 Tara Steinbeck Jupiter FL 3758 28 692 26:36.73 27:24.71 8:35/M 40 Kaile Partridge Jupiter FL 4447 25 694 26:37.68 26:56.71 8:35/M 41 Nicole Cleslak Boca Raton FL 2824 28 696 26:39.03 26:49.54 8:36/M 42 Angela Fox Sarasota FL 4881 27 697 26:39.35 26:52.55 8:36/M 43 Jordan Thomas West Palm Beach FL 5463 27 703 26:41.46 27:22.07 8:36/M 44 Nicole Dubon Wellington FL 5850 26 718 26:45.85 27:08.59 8:38/M 45 Rachel Walczak West Palm Beach FL 5839 25 720 26:45.90 27:01.99 8:38/M 46 Jessica Maldonado West Palm Beach FL 3835 29 730 26:47.56 28:21.49 8:38/M 47 Lindsey Rude Royal Pam Beach FL 5415 28 755 26:56.18 27:50.59 8:41/M 48 Joanna Craver Boynton Beach FL 5727 25 761 26:57.39 27:14.12 8:42/M 49 Abby Ross West Palm Beach FL 3893 28 777 27:04.37 28:33.00 8:44/M 50 Crystal Murray Boynton Beach FL 3851 28 803 27:13.45 28:17.01 8:47/M 51 Eve Mihelic Jupiter FL 3352 27 809 27:14.64 31:04.33 8:47/M 52 Jamie Sheridan Jupiter FL 5433 27 832 27:22.36 27:35.20 8:50/M 53 Lindsay Mattino Port St. Lucie FL 4155 29 834 27:22.78 27:41.64 8:50/M 54 Nicole Evangelista Wellington FL 5167 27 836 27:22.95 28:10.99 8:50/M 55 Maren Bronkema West Palm Beach FL 4488 25 839 27:24.45 28:51.09 8:50/M 56 Nicole Cangelosi Boynton Beach FL 5110 26 845 27:27.33 29:30.66 8:51/M 57 Nicole Roberts Greenacres FL 2418 26 863 27:34.40 28:43.60 8:54/M 58 Alyssa Brannan Hypoluxo FL 5096 26 875 27:37.34 29:02.37 8:55/M 59 Courtney Ryberg Stuart FL 2531 29 877 27:37.94 28:17.98 8:55/M 60 Kellie Bollegar West Palm Beach FL 3472 25 886 27:40.40 29:58.70 8:55/M 61 Laura Dolena Lake Worth FL 5851 27 887 27:41.08 28:52.70 8:56/M 62 Brooke McKernan Palm Beach Gardens 5345 29 893 27:44.20 29:27.86 8:57/M 63 Angela Knight Jupiter FL 2397 29 910 27:50.96 27:54.90 8:59/M 64 Emily Cefkin Pompano Beach FL 5116 29 913 27:51.68 29:11.99 8:59/M 65 Carly Brownlee North Palm Beach F 3923 25 927 27:55.94 30:04.82 9:00/M 66 Christina Lemieux Delray Beach FL 5611 29 933 27:57.37 29:31.66 9:01/M 67 Trisha Green Palm City FL 3968 26 941 27:59.38 29:01.98 9:02/M 68 Erin Fields Wellington FL 5735 28 943 27:59.87 29:43.55 9:02/M 69 Joanna Schmitz Jupiter FL 3993 25 944 27:59.88 29:31.02 9:02/M 70 Alyssa Supranowicz Jupiter FL 5455 28 966 28:04.73 28:43.52 9:03/M 71 Jessica Patykula Wellington FL 4936 28 973 28:07.37 28:30.78 9:04/M 72 Carmen Hutcheson West Palm Beach FL 4086 28 987 28:13.09 29:12.91 9:06/M 73 Amy Hoel Fort Pierce FL 2117 27 996 28:14.50 28:46.90 9:06/M 74 Jessica Owen North Palm Beach F 4503 28 1000 28:15.22 29:01.23 9:07/M 75 Jenny Atkinson Tequesta FL 4146 28 1001 28:15.39 29:50.26 9:07/M 76 Kyla Sullivan Palm Beach Gardens 5827 28 1022 28:21.08 28:58.85 9:09/M 77 Heather Clay Palm Beach Gardens 5987 28 1063 28:33.02 31:02.93 9:13/M 78 Alexis Gregory West Palm Beach FL 4071 26 1083 28:39.33 29:11.33 9:15/M 79 Priscilla Upchurch Pompano Beach FL 2778 27 1087 28:40.39 29:40.94 9:15/M 80 Jenny Blanco Miami Beach FL 4847 26 1090 28:42.27 29:31.81 9:15/M 81 Stephanie Sefjack West Palm Beach FL 5656 29 1093 28:43.27 29:34.92 9:16/M 82 Stephanie Hayes West Newton MA 2901 28 1096 28:45.38 30:31.74 9:16/M 83 Naomi Spotts Boca Raton FL 5664 26 1107 28:48.00 29:37.54 9:17/M 84 Traci Peterson West Palm Beach FL 2846 29 1109 28:48.69 29:47.20 9:17/M 85 Kallee Sullivan Jupiter FL 3992 25 1118 28:51.48 29:48.82 9:18/M 86 Erika Kindya Loxahatchee FL 5295 27 1133 28:54.90 29:46.82 9:19/M 87 Lindsay Demmery Lake Worth FL 4054 29 1145 28:57.58 29:30.29 9:20/M 88 Alexi Shields Palm Beach Gardens 5434 26 1177 29:06.60 30:19.65 9:23/M 89 Sarah Mueller Boynton Beach FL 4930 28 1181 29:07.22 30:25.25 9:24/M 90 Serra Ali North Palm Beach F 5514 25 1235 29:26.30 30:33.64 9:30/M 91 Meredith Polirer Boca Raton FL 6005 27 1245 29:28.69 29:41.54 9:30/M 92 Jessica Wattles Palm Beach Gardens 3937 25 1258 29:32.31 30:11.45 9:32/M 93 Lauren Tankersley Jupiter FL 2707 25 1263 29:33.69 32:09.36 9:32/M 94 Tara Simone Boynton Beach FL 5437 28 1282 29:38.54 30:53.52 9:34/M 95 Jennifer Michalczak Palm Beach Gardens 4116 29 1286 29:39.57 31:52.64 9:34/M 96 Carolyn Payer Jupiter FL 6009 28 1292 29:41.14 30:28.21 9:35/M 97 Britt Johnston Lake Worth FL 4901 26 1293 29:42.02 30:50.20 9:35/M 98 Robin Johnson Palm Beach Gardens 3365 27 1295 29:42.99 31:33.85 9:35/M 99 Mary Beth Robitaille Jupiter FL 3886 26 1314 29:49.68 31:23.56 9:37/M 100 Melissa Lingor West Palm Beach FL 4431 26 1322 29:51.47 31:55.83 9:38/M 101 Ana Morales Boynton Beach FL 2946 27 1338 29:57.22 30:07.19 9:40/M 102 Saundra Stashak Jupiter FL 5823 29 1348 29:59.30 32:02.38 9:40/M 103 Amy Freese Stuart FL 3526 29 1360 30:02.08 31:06.34 9:41/M 104 Dara Ryan West Palm Beach FL 2779 28 1391 30:09.96 31:11.29 9:44/M 105 Mari Tarkiainen Lake Park FL 5831 29 1396 30:11.81 31:18.37 9:44/M 106 Laura Zborowski Singer Island FL 3603 27 1398 30:12.35 30:20.05 9:45/M 107 Lakshmi Sankaranarayanan Delray Beach FL 2686 29 1405 30:15.06 32:29.80 9:45/M 108 Marisa Strong Jensen Beach FL 2143 25 1411 30:17.54 30:56.57 9:46/M 109 Chelsey Wacha Jensen Beach FL 2144 25 1413 30:17.71 30:56.67 9:46/M 110 Jaime Moses New York NY 3978 28 1424 30:21.35 32:14.60 9:47/M 111 Katie Hanna Jupiter FL 2323 27 1427 30:21.97 31:52.06 9:47/M 112 Holly Reichard Palm Beach Gardens 4949 28 1429 30:22.68 30:46.49 9:48/M 113 Lauren Kurtz West Palm Beach FL 5304 25 1434 30:23.97 32:50.35 9:48/M 114 Lucia Voellinger North Palm Beach F 6006 28 1443 30:26.48 32:16.90 9:49/M 115 Tracey Donaghue Deerfield Beach FL 3167 29 1468 30:32.21 31:01.91 9:51/M 116 Nicole Bell North Palm FL 3359 27 1474 30:33.63 31:25.31 9:51/M 117 Jessica Siegel Deerfield Beach FL 2695 26 1482 30:36.24 30:48.69 9:52/M 118 Vanessa Lapierre West Palm Beach FL 5990 25 1491 30:39.75 31:06.65 9:53/M 119 Katie Wright North Palm Beach F 3663 27 1493 30:39.90 31:38.02 9:53/M 120 Sarah Shoemaker Jensen Beach FL 2130 25 1499 30:41.54 31:05.94 9:54/M 121 Monica Mejia Coral Springs FL 5779 26 1516 30:49.25 32:42.24 9:56/M 122 Stacy Bliss Jupiter FL 5090 29 1519 30:49.94 31:26.39 9:56/M 123 Roslyn Suh West Palm Beach FL 3431 29 1529 30:51.83 32:46.40 9:57/M 124 Heather Obermiller Fleming Island FL 4934 27 1534 30:52.85 31:57.57 9:57/M 125 Melissa Fields West Palm Beach FL 4121 26 1559 31:01.99 31:38.18 10:00/M 126 Sasha Thew West Palm Beach FL 5461 27 1565 31:04.00 32:08.51 10:01/M 127 Katie Leach Lake Worth FL 4756 28 1571 31:06.48 32:40.25 10:02/M 128 Angela Drumm Boynton Beach FL 5560 26 1576 31:08.39 32:12.71 10:03/M 129 Jessica Layman Jupiter FL 3437 26 1593 31:13.59 32:44.30 10:04/M 130 Suzanne Abdella Palm Beach Gardens 4371 26 1598 31:14.29 32:19.68 10:05/M 131 Jacqueline Underwood Pbg FL 4470 27 1599 31:14.50 32:19.06 10:05/M 132 Fotini Beklaris Boynton Beach FL 2554 29 1602 31:16.33 32:58.64 10:05/M 133 Megan Davis St. Johns FL 3450 27 1629 31:23.27 32:18.42 10:07/M 134 Blair Chandley Jupiter FL 3858 28 1632 31:23.85 31:40.68 10:07/M 135 Susann Winbush Singer Island FL 2721 28 1633 31:24.12 32:45.45 10:08/M 136 Melissa Hochmuth Jupiter FL 4417 26 1639 31:26.26 32:54.39 10:08/M 137 Rosmary Posada West Palm Beach FL 4070 28 1649 31:28.44 34:56.07 10:09/M 138 Katie Kiziah West Palm Beach FL 2315 29 1655 31:29.63 33:48.75 10:09/M 139 Danielle Anderson Jupiter FL 4374 25 1656 31:29.80 31:37.20 10:09/M 140 Edna Martinez Lake Worth FL 4610 29 1674 31:33.98 33:07.28 10:11/M 141 Jessica Grimm Palm Beach Gardens 3538 28 1675 31:34.09 32:17.24 10:11/M 142 Francesca Gordon Lake Worth FL 3696 25 1684 31:35.83 32:38.24 10:11/M 143 Brianne Duffy West Palm Beach FL 5161 29 1691 31:37.75 32:26.15 10:12/M 144 Amy Erickson Palm Beach Gardens 6024 29 1692 31:38.38 32:47.79 10:12/M 145 Stephanie Eggen West Palm Beach FL 5162 28 1694 31:38.66 32:26.72 10:12/M 146 Maria Hernandez Palm Beach FL 5253 29 1697 31:38.89 32:18.58 10:12/M 147 Andrea Ramudo Boca Raton FL 2850 25 1703 31:39.66 33:17.25 10:13/M 148 Laura Stevens Boynton Beach FL 5668 29 1723 31:48.96 32:33.95 10:15/M 149 Shannon Zahn Wellington FL 2728 26 1728 31:50.07 34:16.31 10:16/M 150 Autumn Bowe Palm Beach Gardens 3589 29 1730 31:50.59 32:29.26 10:16/M 151 Jennifer Truskowski Boca Raton FL 4970 28 1734 31:52.06 32:27.88 10:17/M 152 Brooke Allen Jupiter FL 3498 26 1735 31:52.18 33:46.98 10:17/M 153 Cara Reddoch Wellington FL 5399 27 1737 31:52.47 32:08.46 10:17/M 154 Chelsea Millar Jupiter FL 5351 27 1745 31:55.06 33:20.56 10:18/M 155 Stephanie Mueller Boca Raton FL 5360 27 1755 31:56.59 32:59.98 10:18/M 156 Emily Palmer Boca Raton FL 4083 26 1757 31:56.98 32:53.02 10:18/M 157 Nicole Lawrie Jupiter FL 5313 26 1760 31:57.32 33:00.44 10:18/M 158 Amanda Williams Boynton Beach FL 2536 29 1761 31:57.51 33:12.12 10:18/M 159 Morgan Cyphers Boca Raton FL 3641 25 1773 32:01.91 32:17.53 10:20/M 160 Christine Grillo West Palm Beach FL 2066 27 1795 32:08.86 33:56.86 10:22/M 161 Tabitha Cummins Boynton Beach FL 3552 25 1797 32:10.80 33:36.46 10:23/M 162 Ty Leatherman West Palm Beach FL 4428 29 1811 32:15.25 32:25.05 10:24/M 163 Christy Zimmer Orlando FL 5844 27 1831 32:20.38 32:50.49 10:26/M 164 Katherine Casella Winter Park FL 2582 26 1838 32:23.04 32:53.17 10:27/M 165 Kristen Hawbaker-Sauers Deerfield Beach FL 5589 27 1840 32:24.61 37:09.11 10:27/M 166 Meghan Hayes Delray Beach FL 2285 26 1845 32:25.42 33:26.68 10:27/M 167 Christine Giordano West Palm Beach FL 3195 29 1849 32:27.04 33:07.03 10:28/M 168 Marisa Vitto Delray Beach FL 2284 27 1850 32:27.33 33:28.30 10:28/M 169 Marie-Eve Gagne Boca Raton FL 3763 28 1858 32:32.01 33:44.36 10:30/M 170 Noelle Replinski Jupiter FL 5400 29 1861 32:33.13 33:38.99 10:30/M 171 Amanda Finnis West Palm Beach FL 4403 28 1873 32:38.45 34:26.07 10:32/M 172 Rachel Papp Palm Beach Gardens 3439 26 1876 32:40.14 34:36.59 10:32/M 173 Rebecca Viera Greenacres FL 4971 27 1892 32:45.69 34:00.73 10:34/M 174 Priscilla Catano Boynton Beach FL 2469 26 1900 32:49.24 34:23.47 10:35/M 175 Deena Schuelke Palm Beach Gardens 4457 27 1942 33:08.45 33:53.03 10:41/M 176 Kandace Kinane Davie FL 3743 28 1948 33:10.25 34:58.87 10:42/M 177 Lindsay Lefkowitz West Palm Beach FL 3530 26 1950 33:11.44 33:23.69 10:42/M 178 Heather Oblaczynski Palm Beach Gardens 3849 27 1972 33:16.48 35:26.09 10:44/M 179 Gayle Devonport Jacksonville FL 4699 29 1985 33:20.01 34:16.61 10:45/M 180 Merrilee Fazio Fort Lauderdale FL 5566 28 1993 33:22.55 34:26.21 10:46/M 181 Stacy Caroll Palm Beach Gardens 2857 27 1996 33:23.64 34:40.84 10:46/M 182 Crystal Colarusso Lake Park FL 3782 27 2002 33:25.63 34:43.18 10:47/M 183 Danielle Behrmann Orlando FL 4006 28 2006 33:26.79 35:15.67 10:47/M 184 Robin Kornfeld West Palm Beach FL 2091 27 2022 33:36.15 35:41.31 10:50/M 185 Ashley Nelson Pembroke Pines FL 3376 25 2038 33:41.99 34:20.36 10:52/M 186 Megan Nooney Jupiter FL 2662 26 2045 33:43.38 35:15.38 10:53/M 187 Carla Sisca Jupiter FL 4464 26 2086 33:56.22 36:02.28 10:57/M 188 Kate Schafer Sunrise FL 5423 26 2116 34:07.79 38:48.07 11:00/M 189 Beth Kilroy Palm Beach Gardens 2631 26 2136 34:18.14 36:48.84 11:04/M 190 Jamie Elsner Jupiter FL 4127 27 2161 34:31.95 36:07.22 11:08/M 191 Katharine Abrams West Palm Beach FL 4001 29 2163 34:33.52 36:02.57 11:09/M 192 Kristen Filmore Lake Park FL 5177 27 2168 34:35.45 35:20.75 11:09/M 193 Liz Roberts Boca Raton FL 6045 29 2180 34:38.76 36:50.26 11:10/M 194 Christine McCaul Boynton Beach FL 2534 26 2203 34:44.45 36:20.30 11:12/M 195 Christen Youngblood Palm City FL 3604 27 2204 34:44.91 35:37.46 11:12/M 196 Nandita Kaundinya Delray Beach FL 4903 29 2208 34:47.13 37:47.71 11:13/M 197 Brandi Hughey West Palm Beach FL 5756 27 2218 34:51.89 35:08.17 11:15/M 198 Erika Snow Palm Beach Gardens 5988 28 2225 34:53.86 35:49.03 11:15/M 199 Erika Hanlon Houston TX 3500 28 2254 35:07.64 37:06.23 11:20/M 200 Jessica Rojas Boynton Beach FL 4641 28 2266 35:11.24 36:51.96 11:21/M 201 Janna Hinson Boston MA 3496 28 2291 35:23.12 35:35.92 11:25/M 202 Brooke Cato North Palm Beach F 2309 25 2312 35:36.93 37:46.84 11:29/M 203 Renee Goergen Palm Beach Gardens 4161 25 2338 35:48.31 37:18.74 11:33/M 204 Nicole Carlisi Palm Beach Gardens 2533 29 2350 35:53.31 38:11.78 11:35/M 205 Rachel Godin Jupiter FL 4149 26 2369 36:05.20 36:52.59 11:38/M 206 Jodi Sherman Boynton Beach FL 5817 26 2388 36:22.86 36:52.50 11:44/M 207 Lindsey Canonico Tequesta FL 5112 28 2393 36:23.99 38:40.48 11:44/M 208 Kristina West Boca Raton FL 2765 28 2397 36:27.65 38:58.97 11:45/M 209 Kimberly Murray Lake Worth FL 6062 29 2402 36:28.72 36:28.72 11:46/M 210 Shanna Doetsch Palm Beach Gardens 5884 27 2424 36:39.90 37:24.95 11:49/M 211 Myra McCray Boynton Beach FL 2896 27 2435 36:46.68 38:07.21 11:52/M 212 Jamie Beabout Palm Springs FL 2567 28 2444 36:52.19 38:55.69 11:54/M 213 Alexis Blau Palm Beach Gardens 3839 27 2456 37:01.19 38:19.14 11:56/M 214 Elizabeth Phillips Fort Pierce FL 2873 25 2458 37:02.71 37:09.86 11:57/M 215 Stacy Fleser Boca Raton FL 2606 29 2460 37:06.63 37:32.99 11:58/M 216 Liz Stein Jupiter FL 3438 25 2461 37:07.08 37:36.60 11:58/M 217 Marissa Geoffroy Jupiter FL 5197 27 2463 37:08.29 37:27.13 11:59/M 218 Nicole Robinson Boynton Beach FL 5405 28 2465 37:10.16 38:14.08 11:59/M 219 Jessicall Till Palm Beach Gardens 4969 29 2468 37:11.04 37:11.04 12:00/M 220 Rose Herrera Delray Beach FL 2549 26 2480 37:17.83 37:35.36 12:02/M 221 Kelly McCarthy Wellington FL 3355 25 2482 37:19.61 38:04.17 12:02/M 222 Sarah Fisher North Palm Beach F 2837 26 2483 37:19.86 38:16.22 12:02/M 223 Jenelle La Grange Delray Beach FL 2636 26 2487 37:21.04 38:16.48 12:03/M 224 Stefanie Abdella Jupiter FL 5051 29 2506 37:38.37 38:44.16 12:08/M 225 Nicole Davidson Lake Worth FL 3555 25 2508 37:38.73 40:03.03 12:08/M 226 Ina Sturlis Jupiter FL 2544 25 2509 37:39.05 38:38.77 12:09/M 227 Christina Craddock West Palm Bech FL 5725 25 2525 37:48.18 38:54.15 12:12/M 228 Kristin Kracht Jupiter FL 4747 29 2532 37:52.26 39:18.12 12:13/M 229 Katrina Storc Jupiter FL 3762 27 2540 37:54.69 38:21.32 12:14/M 230 Kelly Rowell Port St. Lucie FL 3516 28 2543 37:55.13 39:16.98 12:14/M 231 Vanessa Labbata Wellington FL 2018 28 2546 37:56.71 40:09.27 12:14/M 232 Jenna McDonough Jupiter FL 4021 26 2553 38:02.10 39:48.90 12:16/M 233 Amanda Gittens Juno Beach FL 4413 25 2557 38:07.35 38:15.61 12:18/M 234 Andrea Giraldo Sunrise FL 5578 27 2564 38:09.40 38:49.01 12:18/M 235 Leyna Kasparek Deerfield Beach FL 4741 27 2568 38:15.03 38:51.99 12:20/M 236 Salita St. Simon Belle Glade FL 5665 26 2575 38:19.14 39:17.21 12:22/M 237 Yumaris Nieves West Palm Beach FL 4525 25 2585 38:23.62 39:32.42 12:23/M 238 Lindsay Oerter Wellington FL 3522 25 2590 38:29.95 39:30.27 12:25/M 239 Virginia Gacharna Coconut Creek FL 4578 26 2615 38:53.25 40:19.92 12:33/M 240 Ursula McGuire Boca Raton FL 3804 26 2620 38:55.07 41:25.31 12:33/M 241 Laniya McCray Boynton Beach FL 2897 25 2621 38:55.24 40:16.35 12:33/M 242 Jaclyn Worsdale Coral Springs FL 5505 25 2629 39:03.20 39:52.14 12:36/M 243 Kathryn Malowany Jupiter FL 5331 26 2635 39:05.10 39:05.10 12:36/M 244 Ann Rojas Boynton Beach FL 4805 28 2644 39:10.34 40:37.03 12:38/M 245 Sarah Grellner West Palm Beach FL 5862 26 2654 39:13.57 41:40.14 12:39/M 246 Christina Travieso Greenacres FL 4469 28 2657 39:18.42 40:24.16 12:41/M 247 Alexandra Ande Jupiter FL 5515 27 2658 39:19.99 39:19.99 12:41/M 248 Jennifer Benoit-James Deerfield Beach FL 5698 26 2660 39:21.44 43:44.87 12:42/M 249 Lindsay Karasik Boynton Beach FL 3825 26 2663 39:22.12 43:45.32 12:42/M 250 Shauna Fleischbein Pompano Beach FL 5181 27 2673 39:35.18 40:52.79 12:46/M 251 Samantha Sunderwirth Port St Lucie FL 5453 27 2678 39:36.78 42:05.34 12:46/M 252 Letoria Kruspe Lake Worth FL 5607 28 2711 40:30.04 41:26.47 13:04/M 253 Robyn Raye West Palm Beach FL 3756 29 2733 40:51.67 42:32.39 13:11/M 254 Julia Wyda West Palm Beach FL 3882 28 2739 41:00.01 41:00.01 13:14/M 255 Erica Waxman Davie FL 5840 28 2770 41:34.39 41:34.39 13:25/M 256 Angie Fajardo West Palm Beach FL 5170 29 2773 41:37.26 41:37.26 13:25/M 257 Andrea Aedo Plantation FL 5052 29 2778 41:42.68 43:54.00 13:27/M 258 Julia Calderon Boynton Beach FL 3239 29 2779 41:45.51 43:59.60 13:28/M 259 Erin Breen Palm Beach Gardens 4851 26 2786 42:04.18 42:04.18 13:34/M 260 Angela Hagerty North Palm Beach F 5747 29 2797 42:21.86 42:21.86 13:40/M 261 Kelly Rowland Delray Beach FL 3611 27 2810 42:38.54 42:38.54 13:45/M 262 Emily Woods Atlanta GA 5502 27 2815 42:47.89 44:55.55 13:48/M 263 Alma Ligorria West Palm Beach FL 3308 29 2816 42:50.15 44:05.62 13:49/M 264 Janessa Gross Wellington FL 3448 27 2834 43:21.49 43:59.29 13:59/M 265 Elizabeth Jenkins Lake Worth FL 5272 25 2839 43:39.00 43:39.00 14:05/M 266 Christina Winegard Sebring FL 3575 27 2841 43:46.98 43:46.98 14:07/M 267 Moran Pelosi Davie FL 5390 26 2848 43:59.31 44:15.90 14:11/M 268 Tamerrial Botes West Palm Beach FL 5949 27 2863 44:40.78 44:52.18 14:25/M 269 Shana Jackman Jupiter FL 6061 28 2896 46:54.37 51:47.86 15:08/M 270 Jessica Guilbert Lake Worth FL 5223 26 2928 49:11.12 51:18.51 15:52/M 271 Kimberly Dahl Palm Beach Gardens 5551 26 2964 57:31.84 58:32.27 18:33/M 272 Jenny Kurynka Royal Palm Beach F 5765 26 2966 57:36.30 58:36.30 18:35/M 273 Jessica Breault Royal Palm Beach F 5705 28 2967 57:38.43 58:39.66 18:35/M 274 Jenna Wehner Boynton Beach FL 5490 26 2978 1:11:02.47 1:11:02.47 22:55/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace 1 Erica Lazarus Jupiter FL 2377 30 41 19:34.76 19:35.38 6:19/M 2 Megan Hartman Jupiter FL 3907 34 142 22:08.46 22:39.86 7:08/M 3 Brianne Stellfox Boynton Beach FL 5445 30 195 22:58.39 23:10.85 7:25/M 4 Kara Mills Delray Beach FL 3973 32 210 23:10.31 23:19.99 7:28/M 5 Tara Bohannon Palm Beach FL 4848 30 219 23:13.93 23:17.35 7:29/M 6 Bonnie Galdys Stuart FL 4882 30 253 23:30.27 23:37.78 7:35/M 7 Cameo Rankin North Palm Beach F 5636 33 271 23:37.50 23:44.56 7:37/M 8 Jacqueline Melson Jupiter FL 3724 33 287 23:47.54 24:22.96 7:40/M 9 Kelly Janes Stuart FL 2111 32 346 24:16.52 24:26.92 7:50/M 10 Adrienne Charbonneau West Palm Beach FL 4091 30 374 24:31.31 24:35.83 7:55/M 11 Kristinav Viola West Palm Beach FL 2909 31 392 24:37.96 25:16.75 7:56/M 12 Hillary Sheitelman Jupiter FL 3383 31 393 24:38.08 25:17.51 7:57/M 13 Shelly Hall Wellington FL 5232 33 402 24:44.49 24:56.44 7:59/M 14 Marie Chan 6043 30 464 25:11.62 25:42.51 8:07/M 15 Heather Labonte Palm Beach Gardens 3972 33 470 25:14.79 25:17.12 8:08/M 16 Nicole Pulino-Lytal Palm Beach Gardens 2862 33 480 25:17.56 27:23.88 8:09/M 17 Alyssa Whitehouse Boca Raton FL 4977 33 504 25:27.79 26:31.35 8:13/M 18 Mandy Vastola Tequesta FL 2716 32 530 25:36.65 25:40.24 8:15/M 19 Megan Smith Jupiter FL 3541 32 584 25:59.34 26:10.21 8:23/M 20 Amber Kalczuk Royal Palm Beach F 5599 30 587 26:00.30 26:19.81 8:23/M 21 Nicole Johnson West Palm Beach FL 5760 33 593 26:03.49 26:35.60 8:24/M 22 Vibeke Kjaerulff Boynton Beach FL 2031 32 604 26:07.25 26:20.21 8:25/M 23 Katherine Jacobson Munising MI 3418 32 617 26:13.83 26:48.13 8:27/M 24 Elisabeth Munder Palm Beach FL 3900 30 619 26:14.77 26:27.31 8:28/M 25 Jennifer Adkins Jupiter FL 5690 33 624 26:15.96 26:53.57 8:28/M 26 Nikki Carlson Loxahatchee FL 3874 32 653 26:28.19 27:15.08 8:32/M 27 Nicole Munder West Palm Beach FL 2802 33 656 26:28.87 26:43.85 8:32/M 28 Monika Rosello Wellington FL 2423 31 675 26:32.40 27:02.79 8:34/M 29 Michelle Heath Stuart FL 2119 34 681 26:33.46 26:42.32 8:34/M 30 Heather Cruz Jupiter FL 5549 30 704 26:41.51 27:06.80 8:36/M 31 Christine Desantis Stuart FL 6052 30 727 26:47.16 29:07.38 8:38/M 32 Christina Tran Lake Worth FL 4824 34 729 26:47.51 27:45.16 8:38/M 33 Holly Lasalle-Ricci Jupiter FL 2639 33 743 26:52.43 27:39.63 8:40/M 34 Christie Scheidt Coral Springs FL 5424 30 762 26:57.73 27:19.92 8:42/M 35 Meg Steinebach Royal Palm Beach F 4038 32 763 26:58.40 28:32.54 8:42/M 36 Catalina Plummer Delray Beach FL 5392 34 770 27:01.01 28:03.72 8:43/M 37 Rayner De Los Rios Boynton Beach FL 2471 31 780 27:05.53 28:38.27 8:44/M 38 Melanie Prendergast Boynton Beach FL 3986 31 781 27:06.23 27:25.86 8:45/M 39 Jeanette Bourassa Jupiter FL 5703 34 796 27:11.63 28:26.41 8:46/M 40 Jennifer Corona Port St Lucie FL 3911 30 810 27:15.12 27:48.13 8:47/M 41 Cobi Scurry Jupiter FL 5428 32 814 27:16.05 27:25.90 8:48/M 42 Natasha Lazere Lake-Worth FL 4028 33 841 27:24.68 27:34.76 8:50/M 43 Cherryl Cannon West Palm Beach FL 5111 31 858 27:32.79 31:57.89 8:53/M 44 Summer McCall Jupiter FL 5875 33 867 27:35.39 28:46.84 8:54/M 45 Andrea Walsh Lake Worth FL 5484 31 889 27:42.55 28:00.21 8:56/M 46 Chloe Savage Palm Beach FL 5652 31 892 27:43.56 28:34.84 8:56/M 47 Guadalupe Dickens Lake Worth FL 5153 32 905 27:49.18 28:06.57 8:58/M 48 Chrissy Caizano Fort Lauderdale FL 2059 33 908 27:50.53 28:01.31 8:59/M 49 Margauy Tome West Palm Beach FL 2082 31 909 27:50.93 28:00.98 8:59/M 50 Jennifer Pugsley Tequesta FL 5635 34 923 27:54.85 28:45.65 9:00/M 51 Carolynn Stanway Greenacres FL 2417 31 957 28:03.27 29:11.38 9:03/M 52 Jennifer Robbins West Palm Beach FL 2079 32 959 28:03.42 29:50.42 9:03/M 53 Kristen Lash South Riding VA 4752 30 993 28:13.89 29:13.12 9:06/M 54 Jennifer Casanova Wellington FL 4861 33 1012 28:19.35 28:49.37 9:08/M 55 Sara Devi Pierson West Palm Beach FL 4941 30 1014 28:20.06 28:50.60 9:08/M 56 Charlene Alison West Palm Beach FL 2302 33 1020 28:20.70 29:07.97 9:08/M 57 Stephanie Harvey Fort Lauderdale FL 2621 31 1023 28:21.67 29:07.85 9:09/M 58 Michele East Deerfield Beach FL 5563 32 1061 28:32.74 28:47.61 9:12/M 59 Sadeeka Hasan West Palm Beach FL 3432 30 1067 28:33.29 32:38.43 9:13/M 60 Jennifer Brown Jupiter FL 4078 33 1075 28:36.95 29:24.53 9:14/M 61 Jeanette Hagan Lake Worth FL 5226 32 1077 28:36.99 28:58.86 9:14/M 62 Kelly Allan Boynton Beach FL 3176 32 1084 28:39.66 29:22.36 9:15/M 63 Cristina Miller Jupiter FL 5621 34 1110 28:48.89 29:39.81 9:17/M 64 Kara Leone Palm Beach Gardens 4499 30 1119 28:51.57 29:18.73 9:18/M 65 Beth Eversole Palm Beach Gardens 4706 33 1128 28:53.64 29:53.57 9:19/M 66 Amanda Moore Jupiter FL 4774 34 1130 28:54.27 30:58.96 9:19/M 67 Jennifer Conklin Boca Raton FL 2949 32 1137 28:55.54 30:05.22 9:20/M 68 Maria Hupp Deerfield Beach FL 5264 31 1153 28:59.28 29:07.13 9:21/M 69 Heather Adams Lake Worth FL 3692 34 1157 29:00.93 30:24.38 9:21/M 70 Julie Salvatoriello Hobe Sound FL 3773 33 1167 29:03.58 30:34.25 9:22/M 71 Lauren Berger Boca Raton FL 3721 32 1185 29:07.51 29:47.85 9:24/M 72 April Grogan San Antonio TX 5219 31 1195 29:10.83 30:16.72 9:25/M 73 Ashley Latulippe Lake Worth FL 5610 34 1204 29:12.55 29:29.07 9:25/M 74 Theresa Verville Stuart FL 5480 34 1212 29:15.89 30:23.56 9:26/M 75 Jennifer Ritz West Palm Beach FL 2540 31 1217 29:18.79 29:43.51 9:27/M 76 Laura Attridge Jupiter FL 3703 34 1225 29:21.01 29:48.55 9:28/M 77 Corinn Miller Jupiter FL 3927 31 1238 29:27.24 30:32.78 9:30/M 78 Claudia Thomason West Palm Beach FL 3863 32 1240 29:28.03 30:48.09 9:30/M 79 Leanne Smith West Palm Beach FL 3708 30 1253 29:30.85 30:29.05 9:31/M 80 Kathy Bardeen Delray Beach FL 5528 33 1268 29:34.20 30:41.87 9:32/M 81 Melinda Frantz Jupiter FL 3426 33 1276 29:36.21 29:57.81 9:33/M 82 Doreen Dennett Boynton Beach FL 3665 34 1335 29:56.90 30:56.97 9:39/M 83 Michelle Cresencia West Palm Beach FL 2173 31 1342 29:58.03 30:59.22 9:40/M 84 Kristie Preston Wellington FL 3071 33 1350 29:59.74 31:10.06 9:40/M 85 Laura Solt Palm Beach Gardens 3133 33 1354 30:00.57 30:55.92 9:41/M 86 Linden Codline Boca Raton FL 2017 31 1430 30:22.76 32:34.17 9:48/M 87 Vanessa Gill Boynton Beach FL 5577 34 1432 30:23.57 30:48.98 9:48/M 88 Rachel Routman North Palm Beach F 3278 34 1440 30:25.85 32:15.52 9:49/M 89 Daphne O'Bryan-velazquez West Palm Beach FL 4085 30 1441 30:25.85 32:18.34 9:49/M 90 Stephanie Eberline Juno Beach FL 4400 33 1447 30:27.19 30:59.18 9:49/M 91 Dana Flechtner Boynton Beach FL 5180 33 1450 30:28.13 32:04.86 9:50/M 92 Marilyn Marrero West Palm Beach FL 4609 32 1458 30:30.41 31:03.43 9:50/M 93 Sharon Loebner Delray Beach FL 3535 30 1463 30:31.79 30:51.49 9:51/M 94 Courtney Wolfe Lake Worth FL 3640 30 1464 30:31.99 30:42.47 9:51/M 95 Kimberly Whetsel West Palm Beach FL 2720 34 1470 30:32.60 31:10.03 9:51/M 96 Gaelle Adda Delray Beach FL 4838 32 1477 30:34.81 32:53.92 9:52/M 97 Marceline Smith Loxahatchee FL 3898 34 1483 30:36.46 31:14.60 9:52/M 98 Amanda Andres Port Saint Lucie F 5520 30 1494 30:40.06 34:47.74 9:54/M 99 Jana Boerner Boynton Beach FL 5702 30 1517 30:49.29 32:42.44 9:56/M 100 Jennifer Lazzara Palm Beach Shores 5314 33 1521 30:50.55 31:28.35 9:57/M 101 Dana Glass West Palm Beach FL 2497 32 1563 31:03.46 32:10.54 10:01/M 102 Jennifer Power Boynton Beach FL 5633 33 1564 31:03.79 32:40.12 10:01/M 103 Taryn Ryan Stuart FL 6049 32 1580 31:09.86 32:47.98 10:03/M 104 Marisa Topete Greenacres FL 4823 32 1585 31:10.74 32:14.43 10:03/M 105 Jennifer Lawton Boca Raton FL 2555 32 1601 31:15.49 32:58.77 10:05/M 106 Deborah Kilbane West Palm Beach FL 2630 31 1636 31:25.29 31:59.66 10:08/M 107 Lia Jurjevich Pembroke Pines FL 4114 31 1637 31:25.62 33:42.05 10:08/M 108 Kerry Cavallo Jupiter FL 3362 33 1641 31:26.45 32:13.16 10:08/M 109 Denise Faherty Jensen Beach FL 5565 32 1650 31:28.60 33:49.16 10:09/M 110 Adel Alamo Palm Beach Gardens 3372 32 1651 31:28.66 31:49.14 10:09/M 111 Christina D'Elosua Npb FL 4694 30 1657 31:30.04 32:24.47 10:10/M 112 Rachael Aguilera Stuart FL 3647 30 1660 31:30.62 31:42.25 10:10/M 113 Janelle Marchand Jupiter FL 3410 33 1666 31:31.93 32:06.07 10:10/M 114 Ada Cerezo Boynton Beach FL 3709 32 1716 31:45.62 32:46.22 10:15/M 115 Stephanie Taylor Palm Beach Gardens 3638 33 1720 31:47.86 33:12.47 10:15/M 116 Jaclyn Nara Royal Palm Beach F 3598 33 1726 31:50.06 33:38.85 10:16/M 117 Michelle Emond Palm Beach Gardens 4705 31 1727 31:50.07 32:48.53 10:16/M 118 Stephanie Devaney Jupiter FL 5152 32 1729 31:50.42 33:21.80 10:16/M 119 Tanya Magnus Jupiter FL 5614 33 1736 31:52.46 34:01.40 10:17/M 120 Geraldine Varon Lake Worth FL 4097 32 1742 31:54.24 32:02.57 10:17/M 121 Michelle Stull Palm Beach Gardens 3684 31 1763 31:58.21 32:56.77 10:19/M 122 Kimberly Jurich Ft. Lauderdale FL 2401 30 1765 31:59.08 32:42.03 10:19/M 123 Jessica Hughes Palm Beach Gardens 5754 31 1794 32:08.77 33:51.52 10:22/M 124 Casey Runner Jupiter FL 4807 33 1802 32:12.17 32:22.13 10:23/M 125 Brooke Henriksen Lake Worth FL 5247 32 1818 32:18.52 33:25.82 10:25/M 126 Jeni Sullivan Lombard IL 5670 30 1826 32:19.55 34:07.73 10:25/M 127 Megan Ring Lake Worth FL 2679 30 1828 32:19.60 34:05.99 10:25/M 128 Mary Ellen Lamb Lake Worth FL 3947 30 1854 32:30.23 33:41.39 10:29/M 129 Jennifer Stichter Hobe Sound FL 4093 33 1863 32:34.09 33:06.95 10:30/M 130 Jennifer Hartwig Delray Beach FL 2282 30 1865 32:34.71 34:10.66 10:30/M 131 Randi Serbin Palm Beach Gardens 5430 32 1869 32:36.65 33:47.74 10:31/M 132 Sandra Alberttis Boynton Beach FL 2462 34 1890 32:44.97 34:57.08 10:34/M 133 Heather Laughlin West Palm Beach FL 2412 33 1901 32:49.64 34:25.18 10:35/M 134 Holly Sliney West Palm Beach FL 2413 34 1904 32:50.38 34:26.02 10:35/M 135 Jennifer Evans Palm Beach Gardens 3605 32 1910 32:52.27 34:31.82 10:36/M 136 Angela Mansour Royal Palm Beach F 4762 30 1938 33:06.01 33:32.76 10:41/M 137 Jaime Jones Jupiter FL 4420 33 1940 33:06.82 34:26.52 10:41/M 138 Jenn Vadas Jupiter FL 3990 33 1953 33:12.08 33:21.33 10:43/M 139 Meredith Webb North Palm Beach F 4975 32 1963 33:14.89 34:00.58 10:43/M 140 Nicole Crane West Palm Beach FL 4561 34 1999 33:24.49 34:50.06 10:46/M 141 Lisa Cline West Palm Beach FL 3668 34 2018 33:34.65 34:52.19 10:50/M 142 Laurie McGinn Delray Beach FL 4920 33 2021 33:35.98 35:41.12 10:50/M 143 Janet Bucarano West Palm Beach FL 3600 33 2030 33:39.62 34:23.85 10:51/M 144 Christa Hahmann Jupiter FL 5227 32 2035 33:40.70 33:58.94 10:52/M 145 Davina O'Sullivan Apopka FL 5630 31 2041 33:42.73 34:15.49 10:52/M 146 Bonnie Collins Delray Beach FL 5980 33 2046 33:43.44 33:50.35 10:53/M 147 Kathy Schmidt Royal Palm Beach F 4813 33 2064 33:49.14 34:23.53 10:55/M 148 Christina Halminiak Boca Raton FL 5748 33 2078 33:53.84 35:28.56 10:56/M 149 Emily Pantelides West Palm Beach FL 2876 30 2082 33:55.07 34:30.37 10:56/M 150 Sara Quinty West Palm Beach FL 5798 34 2085 33:56.10 36:26.12 10:57/M 151 Christine Capule Boynton Beach FL 4139 33 2089 33:57.27 35:26.00 10:57/M 152 Amy Tuminski Palm Springs FL 5469 30 2095 34:01.51 35:07.37 10:58/M 153 Ginny Botello Wellington FL 3391 33 2098 34:01.88 38:25.27 10:58/M 154 Jeanelyn Berges Palm Beach Gardens 5699 31 2099 34:02.55 37:54.54 10:59/M 155 Janelle Quigley Jupiter FL 4794 32 2113 34:07.01 34:15.49 11:00/M 156 Jessica Nelson West Palm Beach FL 5371 30 2123 34:10.13 35:24.30 11:01/M 157 Alicia O'Connell Delray Beach FL 2011 31 2126 34:12.68 34:37.00 11:02/M 158 Kelley Webb Royal Palm Beach F 5487 30 2127 34:13.04 35:08.12 11:02/M 159 Elissa Pinter Wellington FL 5795 31 2170 34:35.98 34:35.98 11:09/M 160 Jennifer Barker West Palm Beach FL 4328 33 2172 34:36.43 36:05.63 11:10/M 161 Melissa Gaynor Lake Worth FL 5195 32 2175 34:36.88 36:12.01 11:10/M 162 Andrea Olson Wellington FL 4087 30 2178 34:37.21 34:37.21 11:10/M 163 Aparecida Almeida Lake Worth FL 2518 30 2192 34:41.49 36:12.74 11:11/M 164 Erika De Mier West Palm Beach FL 5728 32 2197 34:42.46 35:25.35 11:12/M 165 Mandy Friedlander Boynton Beach FL 3878 30 2221 34:52.98 35:54.16 11:15/M 166 Tonia Vassallo Jupiter FL 3381 33 2222 34:53.15 35:30.76 11:15/M 167 Sarah Tollett Hobe Sound FL 3284 32 2230 34:57.95 37:33.84 11:16/M 168 Vanessa Kennedy West Palm Beach FL 5764 30 2233 34:58.32 35:11.68 11:17/M 169 Laura MacEsic Boca Raton FL 2502 30 2251 35:06.64 36:03.73 11:19/M 170 Lesley Gross Delray Beach FL 5222 30 2263 35:09.74 37:47.28 11:20/M 171 Kathy Frohring Davie FL 4712 30 2265 35:11.04 36:51.91 11:21/M 172 Sara Miller West Palm Beach FL 5783 30 2269 35:13.91 37:33.68 11:22/M 173 Tina Schmidt Jupiter FL 5809 34 2282 35:18.18 36:44.47 11:23/M 174 Bridget Mann West Palm Beach FL 3460 31 2285 35:19.58 37:09.13 11:24/M 175 Tara Vernie Wellington FL 3767 32 2287 35:21.80 36:58.01 11:24/M 176 Karyn Thompson Royal Palm Beach F 3803 31 2294 35:24.88 35:37.37 11:25/M 177 Holly Holcombe Boca Raton FL 3930 30 2296 35:25.58 36:12.10 11:25/M 178 Kathy Holcombe Boca Raton FL 3511 33 2297 35:26.20 36:12.50 11:26/M 179 Janice Bodasing Lantana FL 5091 33 2301 35:27.81 37:43.37 11:26/M 180 Lauren Boudreau Delray Beach FL 4041 34 2303 35:29.42 36:40.44 11:27/M 181 Nicole Heran West Palm Beach FL 5250 34 2306 35:30.77 36:36.09 11:27/M 182 Christina Higgins Port St Luice FL 4269 30 2310 35:32.42 36:38.55 11:28/M 183 Jaime Greenberg Boca Raton FL 3528 32 2334 35:46.70 37:08.54 11:32/M 184 Wendy Sackl Delray Beach FL 5803 30 2335 35:47.53 37:21.34 11:33/M 185 Lisa Johnson Jupiter FL 4900 33 2342 35:49.74 36:41.12 11:33/M 186 Gina Davenport Palm Beach Gardens 2764 33 2343 35:49.76 38:20.63 11:33/M 187 Angela Wilkeson Palm Beach Gardens 3619 32 2346 35:52.57 36:25.05 11:34/M 188 Erin Rasmus West Palm Beach FL 3957 32 2347 35:52.90 38:11.24 11:34/M 189 Elvira Hernadez Miami FL 2890 33 2375 36:15.50 38:14.96 11:42/M 190 Jennifer Kelly Palm Beach Gardens 3625 34 2380 36:17.36 36:48.65 11:42/M 191 Dana Stern Boca Raton FL 2280 33 2386 36:21.72 37:45.45 11:44/M 192 Kristin Singh Boynton Beach FL 4138 31 2411 36:32.96 37:41.76 11:47/M 193 Samantha Levine Davie FL 3373 31 2417 36:37.11 41:13.67 11:49/M 194 Katie Walendzik Royal Palm Beach F 2299 30 2421 36:38.83 38:29.25 11:49/M 195 Mindy Goldberg Jupiter FL 3099 33 2423 36:39.11 36:39.11 11:49/M 196 Diana Matty West Palm Beach FL 3608 34 2447 36:55.94 38:14.12 11:55/M 197 Nicole Baxter West Palm Beach FL 2566 31 2449 36:57.84 39:28.73 11:55/M 198 Sandra Marin Boynton Beach FL 4044 34 2459 37:02.80 39:01.22 11:57/M 199 Angela Parent Jupiter FL 5791 31 2462 37:08.05 37:43.32 11:59/M 200 Heather Errickson Boynton Beach FL 5164 30 2473 37:13.64 41:49.87 12:00/M 201 Kitty Stoner Lake Worth FL 2478 31 2477 37:15.06 37:41.81 12:01/M 202 Jennifer Sorentrue West Palm Beach FL 4817 31 2489 37:22.41 37:49.25 12:03/M 203 Alison Kelly Lake Worth FL 3719 31 2493 37:24.94 37:24.94 12:04/M 204 Corinne Lexer Port Saint Lucie F 5769 31 2519 37:43.61 37:43.61 12:10/M 205 Jennifer Skoblicki West Palm Beach FL 3658 32 2521 37:44.39 38:26.58 12:10/M 206 Bridget Beer Lake Worth FL 3701 34 2526 37:49.17 39:03.62 12:12/M 207 Lola Hodgson Boynton Beach FL 5256 30 2535 37:53.09 40:01.18 12:13/M 208 Jamie Bartlett Wellington FL 3054 33 2541 37:54.70 39:43.85 12:14/M 209 Lin Luco West Palm Beach FL 2848 32 2556 38:06.62 38:17.59 12:17/M 210 Marina Santarpia Palm Beach Gardens 5650 34 2613 38:51.50 39:42.89 12:32/M 211 Erin Chapman Boca Raton FL 5716 30 2618 38:53.67 39:33.84 12:33/M 212 Carolina Escobar West Palm Beach FL 4056 30 2619 38:54.56 40:14.60 12:33/M 213 Jessica Wang Palm Beach Gardens 4472 33 2630 39:03.27 40:51.17 12:36/M 214 Tracy Wong Jacksonville FL 5501 32 2631 39:04.09 40:47.54 12:36/M 215 Ashleigh Bullivant Jupiter FL 3880 30 2664 39:22.48 41:11.71 12:42/M 216 Deserie Scianno Greenacres FL 3660 32 2685 39:47.18 41:13.59 12:50/M 217 Kate Buettin Palm Beach Gardens 5713 31 2688 39:53.13 41:09.74 12:52/M 218 Katherine Atteberry Loganville GA 5523 32 2709 40:27.52 43:28.35 13:03/M 219 Stephanie Wilhelm Port St Lucie FL 5685 31 2713 40:30.56 41:26.76 13:04/M 220 Pearl Yonkers Boynton Beach FL 2438 30 2737 40:57.85 42:09.26 13:13/M 221 Stephanie Arsht Delray Beach FL 3180 33 2748 41:06.49 41:52.58 13:15/M 222 Theon Paulino-Filippelli Boynton Beach FL 2861 32 2763 41:24.53 41:24.53 13:21/M 223 Jennifer Meyer Lake Worth FL 5350 33 2775 41:39.30 42:47.94 13:26/M 224 Margarita Subirats Wellington FL 5871 33 2784 41:57.64 42:28.25 13:32/M 225 Shobha Joshua West Palm Beach FL 4902 30 2790 42:10.34 42:10.34 13:36/M 226 Lisa Marino Boynton Beach FL 3802 30 2803 42:32.83 44:44.62 13:43/M 227 Kim Barackman West Palm Beach FL 3650 32 2814 42:46.17 43:43.86 13:48/M 228 Ginna Velazquez Boynton Beach FL 2473 32 2818 42:51.28 44:25.86 13:49/M 229 Jenny Decastro Delray Beach FL 2444 33 2825 43:15.91 43:15.91 13:57/M 230 Jenifer Zduncyk Boca Raton FL 3792 34 2835 43:32.90 43:47.22 14:03/M 231 Amy Marszewski Stuart FL 2166 34 2844 43:54.37 46:05.13 14:10/M 232 Gitu Mohinani Palm Beach Gardens 3836 30 2851 44:03.39 45:53.68 14:13/M 233 Anthony Cimo Jupiter FL 3080 30 2854 44:05.66 46:01.14 14:13/M 234 Tara Bamber Palm Beach Gardens 3566 30 2870 45:04.42 46:17.61 14:32/M 235 Erika Siegel Lake Worth FL 2694 34 2889 46:13.45 46:13.45 14:55/M 236 Jessica Dechellis Davie FL 3390 34 2893 46:38.85 47:51.03 15:03/M 237 Dawn Voelker Tequesta FL 2750 33 2897 46:57.06 49:03.01 15:09/M 238 Andrea Adams Jupiter FL 3568 33 2898 47:03.87 47:03.87 15:11/M 239 Jen Miller Palm Beach Gardens 4353 33 2916 48:30.01 49:35.87 15:39/M 240 Angela Hoppe Boynton Beach FL 4119 30 2919 48:50.17 50:20.96 15:45/M 241 Sam Dharia North Palm Beach F 2595 34 2921 48:55.24 48:55.24 15:47/M 242 Farrah Caudillo Lake Worth FL 2464 30 2933 49:27.41 50:35.80 15:57/M 243 Gloria Maldonado Boynton Beach FL 2517 33 2947 51:42.14 55:59.32 16:41/M 244 Lisette Dagnan Royal Palm Beach F 4911 32 2948 51:42.49 55:59.87 16:41/M 245 Ashley Samaniego Palm Beach Gardens 2269 34 2957 54:43.34 58:03.09 17:39/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace 1 Kristin Litten Boynton Beach FL 3774 35 59 20:15.76 20:17.16 6:32/M 2 Marla Dudak Boca Raton FL 3982 39 115 21:38.56 21:42.94 6:59/M 3 Pettra Penny Delray Beach FL 2484 36 164 22:31.59 22:35.40 7:16/M 4 Jenna Hanssen Jupiter FL 3853 38 179 22:48.22 22:52.68 7:21/M 5 Page Pressly West Palm Beach FL 4096 37 211 23:10.33 23:11.91 7:28/M 6 Patrica Melnichok Boynton Beach FL 3676 37 234 23:20.68 23:49.26 7:32/M 7 Jennifer Lynch West Palm Beach FL 5325 36 293 23:50.16 23:58.35 7:41/M 8 Tam Bui Lake Worth FL 2547 38 323 24:06.86 24:09.20 7:46/M 9 Tobi Walker West Palm Beach FL 2036 36 335 24:12.72 24:17.21 7:48/M 10 Kimberly Shugar Lake Worth FL 3345 37 343 24:16.12 25:08.96 7:50/M 11 Lisa Miller Stuart FL 3831 39 345 24:16.51 24:21.18 7:50/M 12 Emily Scalici Jupiter FL 5421 35 347 24:17.79 24:26.69 7:50/M 13 Amanda Witt Singer Island FL 3386 35 380 24:32.87 24:52.12 7:55/M 14 Michele Miller Lake Worth FL 3748 36 385 24:34.17 25:14.18 7:55/M 15 Jessica Wotipka Boynton Beach FL 2436 38 412 24:49.90 26:23.71 8:00/M 16 Colleen Pecoraro Boynton Beach FL 2021 38 418 24:54.04 26:10.31 8:02/M 17 Allison Nygren Lake Worth FL 2189 37 433 25:01.29 25:08.87 8:04/M 18 Sufia Fleming West Palm Beach FL 4405 36 446 25:05.64 25:14.63 8:05/M 19 Ashleigh Hawkins Jupiter FL 5239 37 456 25:08.70 25:10.86 8:06/M 20 Dawn Godwin Stuart FL 2116 36 460 25:09.38 25:30.17 8:07/M 21 Melanie Ladd Palm Beach Gardens 4426 35 461 25:09.56 25:13.88 8:07/M 22 Adrienne Trachtenberg Boynton Beach FL 5834 36 509 25:28.41 26:45.27 8:13/M 23 Krista Maiello Pompano Beach FL 3533 38 536 25:39.92 26:34.48 8:16/M 24 Dawn Fox West Palm Beach FL 2829 39 544 25:44.52 26:33.49 8:18/M 25 Jenny Ohalloran Boynton Beach FL 4784 39 558 25:50.98 26:33.43 8:20/M 26 Amy Rosado Tequesta FL 2759 35 578 25:58.06 28:09.91 8:23/M 27 Sherri Danyali Palm Beach Gardens 5142 39 581 25:58.81 26:09.98 8:23/M 28 Stacy Scott Jupiter FL 2689 35 588 26:01.13 26:37.24 8:24/M 29 Esbenia Overbeck Jupiter FL 5384 37 600 26:06.40 26:08.28 8:25/M 30 Melissa Brodzinski Fort Pierce FL 4679 39 602 26:06.62 26:10.22 8:25/M 31 Claudia Bevans Royal Palm Beach F 5085 39 605 26:08.03 26:10.71 8:26/M 32 Deborah Ross West Palm Beach FL 4124 38 606 26:08.28 26:08.28 8:26/M 33 Shelly Moore Hobe Sound FL 4073 38 651 26:27.17 26:37.06 8:32/M 34 Lillian Campbell Boynton Beach FL 4853 38 679 26:33.28 27:28.24 8:34/M 35 Susannah Myers South Burlington V 4782 37 691 26:36.70 26:59.20 8:35/M 36 Johanna Suarez-Cataldi Wellington FL 2067 35 693 26:37.50 26:56.12 8:35/M 37 Jennifer Wooley Jupiter FL 2348 38 711 26:43.86 26:45.55 8:37/M 38 Laura Thomas West Palm Beach FL 3387 37 739 26:51.26 27:21.33 8:40/M 39 Tiffany Cohen Palm Beach Gardens 3480 35 742 26:52.02 27:21.72 8:40/M 40 Cindy Sayegh Jupiter FL 3913 37 759 26:57.00 27:48.72 8:42/M 41 Kathy O'Donoghue Lake Worth FL 5628 36 769 27:00.92 27:52.22 8:43/M 42 Seanna Johnson Delray Beach FL 4103 38 782 27:06.30 27:17.15 8:45/M 43 Lisa Aaron Jupiter FL 2329 38 786 27:06.99 27:47.17 8:45/M 44 Tasha Clark Deerfield Beach FL 5121 36 789 27:08.37 27:21.80 8:45/M 45 Debra Slifkin Lake Park FL 2905 38 790 27:09.31 27:15.31 8:45/M 46 Darlene Malvasi Wellington FL 5774 37 798 27:12.37 27:35.12 8:46/M 47 Amy Wilcox Stuart FL 3954 36 801 27:12.77 27:29.20 8:46/M 48 Meredith McDonald Jupiter FL 5776 36 819 27:17.57 27:25.65 8:48/M 49 Hanna Tichy Boca Raton FL 5049 38 826 27:20.75 28:02.10 8:49/M 50 Mary Ridler Jupiter FL 2925 37 855 27:32.05 27:37.25 8:53/M 51 Jo-Anne Van De Voort Jupiter FL 5837 39 862 27:33.95 29:01.02 8:53/M 52 Amy McDonald Jupiter FL 3854 36 882 27:39.86 28:19.93 8:55/M 53 Karrie Musa Delray Beach FL 2657 39 903 27:47.06 29:46.35 8:58/M 54 Jana Keene Lake Worth FL 4743 38 912 27:51.39 28:16.23 8:59/M 55 Bonnie Larson Tequesta FL 3488 37 918 27:53.05 28:00.10 9:00/M 56 Kayla Donatucci Vero Beach FL 5026 38 922 27:54.33 27:55.81 9:00/M 57 Mitzi Gilooly Port St Lucie FL 2292 36 931 27:57.24 28:25.14 9:01/M 58 Nicole Kornblum Lake Worth FL 3716 38 936 27:57.88 29:02.38 9:01/M 59 Robyn Saltzman Boca Raton FL 4220 36 947 28:00.43 28:40.76 9:02/M 60 Catherine Devey Jupiter FL 3046 38 953 28:02.30 28:49.95 9:03/M 61 Julie Casserino Palm Beach Gardens 2038 36 970 28:06.26 28:20.05 9:04/M 62 Paige Cruise Lake Worth FL 4689 38 974 28:07.83 29:09.21 9:04/M 63 Yuko Wood Port Saint Lucie F 3941 38 975 28:07.89 29:11.57 9:04/M 64 Christine Preece West Palm Beach FL 2672 36 981 28:09.57 29:02.13 9:05/M 65 Cassandra Keller Jupiter FL 5763 39 990 28:13.14 31:30.92 9:06/M 66 Vania Defrinis Palm Beach Gardens 2465 39 1016 28:20.53 29:38.60 9:08/M 67 Helene Roe Royal Palm Beach F 5641 38 1019 28:20.61 28:52.96 9:08/M 68 Yael Meisler Delray Beach FL 2283 35 1035 28:24.73 29:56.56 9:10/M 69 Renee Albert West Palm Beach FL 2402 36 1038 28:25.80 28:31.31 9:10/M 70 Niele Kimball Jupiter FL 2930 36 1041 28:26.36 28:37.32 9:10/M 71 Rika Daun Delray Beach FL 3601 36 1050 28:29.96 29:08.76 9:11/M 72 Lisa Cagno Boynton Beach FL 5714 35 1070 28:34.81 29:57.97 9:13/M 73 Kara Rockenbach West Palm Beach FL 5407 39 1124 28:52.39 29:54.18 9:19/M 74 Yady Navarro Palm Beach Gardens 5786 36 1146 28:57.59 31:33.32 9:20/M 75 Stacy Magruder Juno Beach FL 4004 37 1150 28:57.98 29:42.05 9:20/M 76 Lauren Echo West Palm Beach FL 2762 37 1194 29:10.79 29:28.25 9:25/M 77 Allison Brandau Boca Raton FL 3491 38 1196 29:11.29 29:24.03 9:25/M 78 Lisa Perdue Boca Raton FL 3938 38 1214 29:17.60 30:23.84 9:27/M 79 Sean McGovern Boca Raton FL 3002 39 1220 29:19.58 30:32.71 9:27/M 80 Julie Kleiser Jupiter FL 2788 36 1223 29:20.36 30:22.44 9:28/M 81 Christine Velez Lake Worth FL 3339 37 1231 29:25.12 30:58.70 9:29/M 82 Sarah Bowling Delray Beach FL 2907 36 1232 29:25.48 30:28.06 9:29/M 83 Angela Ball Palm Beach Gardens 5074 39 1242 29:28.21 31:31.38 9:30/M 84 Tara Darvill West Palm Beach FL 2957 37 1251 29:30.77 30:42.83 9:31/M 85 Jill Morris Boynton Beach FL 3777 37 1269 29:34.30 29:57.90 9:32/M 86 Mindy Parrott Jupiter FL 3723 36 1275 29:36.14 30:49.22 9:33/M 87 Nicole McCullough Palm Beach Gardens 4299 39 1290 29:40.31 31:15.27 9:34/M 88 Debbie Bennett Lauderhill FL 2883 37 1299 29:43.62 31:29.24 9:35/M 89 Carmen Subirats Palm Beach Gardens 5825 36 1304 29:45.08 30:15.37 9:36/M 90 Dawn Adams Wpb FL 4837 36 1315 29:49.95 30:33.73 9:37/M 91 Kimberly Meissner North Palm Beach F 5778 38 1316 29:50.01 30:33.65 9:37/M 92 Shawn Metcalf Jupiter FL 4767 36 1318 29:50.14 30:33.74 9:37/M 93 Chela Tornambe West Palm Beach FL 3901 39 1320 29:50.80 30:14.09 9:37/M 94 Jill Sanders Palm Beach Gardens 2155 38 1361 30:02.09 31:06.00 9:41/M 95 Misty Broderick Palm City FL 2571 38 1364 30:02.58 31:26.10 9:41/M 96 Brandy Davis West Palm Beach FL 6004 37 1366 30:03.23 30:31.73 9:42/M 97 Tracy Jefferson West Palm Beach FL 4738 38 1373 30:05.79 30:34.45 9:42/M 98 Jodie Thollander Wellington FL 3791 37 1387 30:09.50 32:05.71 9:44/M 99 Alyson Golbois Boynton Beach FL 4132 35 1418 30:18.77 30:57.84 9:46/M 100 Jo Ronk Greenacres FL 3666 38 1433 30:23.62 31:35.40 9:48/M 101 Sarah Kennedy West Palm Beach FL 3475 37 1445 30:27.05 32:39.11 9:49/M 102 Georgia Vince West Palm Beach FL 3201 38 1446 30:27.16 30:34.28 9:49/M 103 Sarah Marquez West Palm Beach FL 3484 37 1478 30:34.94 30:54.83 9:52/M 104 Susan Walker West Palm Beach FL 4974 35 1485 30:38.41 31:25.40 9:53/M 105 Laura McKinney Palm City FL 6007 36 1489 30:39.55 31:07.34 9:53/M 106 Jennifer Ravaschieri West Palm Beach FL 3573 38 1508 30:45.81 31:01.27 9:55/M 107 Kristi Alsup Coconut Creek FL 2516 37 1512 30:47.39 32:53.73 9:56/M 108 Bettina Hermann Jupiter FL 5880 37 1520 30:50.42 33:25.71 9:57/M 109 Jennifer Thompson Lake Worth FL 2488 36 1523 30:51.15 32:50.65 9:57/M 110 Paula Hall Stuart FL 3224 35 1531 30:52.25 31:23.24 9:57/M 111 Kimberly Bellomy Port St Lucie FL 2108 36 1533 30:52.69 32:32.78 9:57/M 112 Jana Wood Boynton Beach FL 3757 39 1546 30:57.38 32:11.77 9:59/M 113 Annette Otero Wellington FL 5383 36 1551 30:59.28 31:29.85 10:00/M 114 Mary Meloy Palm Beach Gardens 5348 37 1554 30:59.75 33:13.94 10:00/M 115 Alicia Lee Bray-Brand Lantana FL 3999 36 1567 31:04.38 32:12.36 10:01/M 116 Jennifer Berlatsky Boynton Beach FL 5084 39 1569 31:05.93 32:42.59 10:02/M 117 Debbie Tyminski Delray Beach FL 3440 36 1577 31:08.81 32:13.06 10:03/M 118 Kerri Rivero Delray Beach FL 3643 35 1579 31:09.86 32:36.13 10:03/M 119 Davina Jones Port Saint Lucie F 2526 38 1584 31:10.47 31:32.84 10:03/M 120 Amy Galvez Lake Worth FL 4153 37 1596 31:13.84 32:49.93 10:04/M 121 Ann Raffenberg Palm City FL 5396 38 1617 31:20.57 31:29.00 10:06/M 122 Monica Smith Palm Beach Gardens 2370 35 1621 31:20.95 32:07.44 10:06/M 123 Radhiya Hunte Hollywood FL 3672 35 1622 31:21.06 31:39.44 10:07/M 124 Caroline Martinez West Palm Beach FL 2646 35 1635 31:24.87 33:13.21 10:08/M 125 Jennifer Vega Greenacres FL 5478 38 1640 31:26.39 33:16.15 10:08/M 126 Traci Whalen West Palm Beach FL 2885 35 1678 31:35.05 32:04.51 10:11/M 127 Marcie Singer Wellington FL 5661 39 1681 31:35.37 31:35.37 10:11/M 128 Shannon Fox-Levine Lake Worth FL 6021 39 1686 31:36.37 32:30.71 10:12/M 129 Kathryn Klein Boca Raton FL 6046 39 1689 31:36.80 32:30.54 10:12/M 130 Cecilia Oddone Lake Worth FL 5984 35 1705 31:40.33 33:04.21 10:13/M 131 Julie Shamash Wellington FL 4528 38 1764 31:58.71 32:10.90 10:19/M 132 Rosie Castriz North Palm Beach F 2584 35 1775 32:03.53 32:09.04 10:20/M 133 Kelly Howell Lake Park FL 3572 38 1777 32:03.87 33:58.34 10:20/M 134 Melissa Schwartz Boca Raton FL 5974 39 1791 32:07.97 32:47.11 10:22/M 135 Leslie Streeter Lake Worth FL 5450 38 1793 32:08.69 33:37.23 10:22/M 136 Melissa French Canal Winchester O 5738 38 1804 32:12.78 33:06.36 10:23/M 137 Stephanie Stinchcomb West Palm Beach FL 3175 37 1812 32:15.31 33:02.81 10:24/M 138 Lori Opal Boynton Beach FL 4787 39 1819 32:18.75 33:05.75 10:25/M 139 Jodi Pereira Hobe Sound FL 5792 37 1820 32:18.82 32:39.41 10:25/M 140 Sarah Collins Boynton Beach FL 3680 35 1825 32:19.54 33:54.05 10:25/M 141 Michelle Giberti West Palm Beach FL 5576 39 1833 32:20.58 33:08.27 10:26/M 142 Maryalyce Saenz Royal Palm Beach F 4644 37 1834 32:20.60 34:50.05 10:26/M 143 Jennifer Lopez Boynton Beach FL 2441 37 1835 32:20.74 32:29.86 10:26/M 144 Tiffany Woods Mission KS 2041 38 1846 32:25.89 32:40.15 10:27/M 145 Robyn Cufferi Boca Raton FL 2432 39 1866 32:35.48 33:25.38 10:31/M 146 Susanne Ridley Palm Beach Gardens 4802 37 1883 32:43.46 33:22.65 10:33/M 147 Tammy Loff Jupiter FL 5322 39 1887 32:44.18 33:20.08 10:34/M 148 Cheryl Coolman Boynton Beach FL 2446 38 1889 32:44.59 33:17.23 10:34/M 149 Sadia Khan Wpb FL 5290 38 1894 32:47.50 33:18.53 10:35/M 150 Iwona Kelley West Palm Beach FL 2879 36 1923 32:58.28 37:22.23 10:38/M 151 Terri Tague Palm Beach Gardens 3732 37 1927 33:00.45 34:07.43 10:39/M 152 Leaanne Derigne Delray Beach FL 4695 37 1929 33:01.08 35:24.79 10:39/M 153 Vanessa Cowart Lake Worth FL 5724 36 1937 33:05.08 33:24.50 10:40/M 154 Marisa Suarez Palm Beach Gardens 4466 35 1939 33:06.71 34:26.25 10:41/M 155 keri miller 6011 35 1941 33:07.85 33:21.07 10:41/M 156 Africa Fine Boynton Beach FL 3741 37 1949 33:10.32 34:01.80 10:42/M 157 Susan Disshon Palm Beach Gardens 5154 36 1957 33:13.51 34:52.17 10:43/M 158 Katie Baliban Wellington FL 3037 35 1976 33:17.04 37:40.64 10:44/M 159 Jennie Maher Lake Worth FL 4102 39 1992 33:22.24 33:37.23 10:46/M 160 Christel Fabel Royal Palm Beach F 4878 38 1998 33:24.04 34:47.81 10:46/M 161 Kelly Sobolewski Jupiter FL 2271 37 2007 33:27.07 33:43.22 10:47/M 162 Stephanie Kelly Palm Beach Gardens 2190 38 2009 33:28.40 33:39.01 10:48/M 163 Ana Villa Boynton Beach FL 5678 39 2017 33:34.57 34:58.37 10:50/M 164 Tracey Galgoci Shepherd MI 4883 36 2031 33:39.93 34:57.47 10:51/M 165 Angela Angelo Palm Beach Gardens 6017 36 2059 33:47.58 34:12.63 10:54/M 166 Jessica Mrozek Royal Palm Beach F 3776 35 2081 33:54.97 34:22.36 10:56/M 167 Christine Searfoss Greenacres FL 55 38 2091 33:57.91 35:30.84 10:57/M 168 Kristen Cheyne Ft. Pierce FL 2587 38 2093 34:01.02 34:01.02 10:58/M 169 Yolanda Good Jupiter FL 5208 39 2096 34:01.60 35:16.89 10:58/M 170 Sara Bierschenk North Palm Beach F 4010 38 2102 34:03.63 34:57.65 10:59/M 171 Yesenia Alfaya Margayr FL 2875 37 2122 34:10.12 34:35.59 11:01/M 172 Carina Leeson West Palm Beach FL 4160 37 2128 34:13.98 34:52.92 11:02/M 173 Heidi Lange Jupiter FL 4427 36 2132 34:16.72 36:04.05 11:03/M 174 Kerry Horan West Palm Beach FL 2080 39 2134 34:17.42 35:10.62 11:04/M 175 Lisa Bart Boynton Beach FL 3323 39 2162 34:33.28 35:24.50 11:09/M 176 Andrea Groover Lake Worth FL 2040 39 2176 34:36.97 35:39.98 11:10/M 177 Missy Gafely Port Saint Lucie F 2958 38 2182 34:39.10 35:37.10 11:11/M 178 Teresa Schaller Delray Beach FL 4531 35 2189 34:40.46 36:48.92 11:11/M 179 Brenda Morgan West Palm Beach FL 5355 35 2196 34:42.38 36:44.23 11:12/M 180 Kristen Magee Jupiter FL 5329 35 2219 34:52.19 35:30.35 11:15/M 181 Patricia Frazer West Palm Beach FL 3446 39 2235 34:58.84 35:51.59 11:17/M 182 Cathy Johnson Palm Beach Gardens 2241 39 2243 35:02.53 35:02.53 11:18/M 183 Julie Mahoney West Palm Beach FL 2052 38 2250 35:06.61 36:34.45 11:19/M 184 Holly Galloway Wellington FL 5741 38 2252 35:06.90 35:30.64 11:19/M 185 Gilda De La Cruz Boca Raton FL 4692 35 2271 35:14.12 35:21.97 11:22/M 186 Mary Broadwater Lake Worth FL 2307 38 2315 35:37.81 37:46.32 11:29/M 187 Joy Ferrall Greenacres FL 3240 35 2324 35:41.75 36:05.06 11:31/M 188 Lori Moody Palm Beach Gardens 4772 36 2329 35:43.32 36:59.34 11:31/M 189 Michele Aggarwal Boca Raton FL 4347 37 2336 35:47.93 37:15.55 11:33/M 190 Tina Diaz Boca Raton FL 2430 39 2344 35:49.93 36:39.16 11:33/M 191 Julie Ann Kemman Sebastian FL 5287 37 2363 36:01.51 38:26.85 11:37/M 192 Sharda Gorin Port Saint Lucie F 4722 37 2373 36:11.63 38:41.00 11:40/M 193 Suzanne Gitto Boynton Beach FL 4200 35 2379 36:17.32 36:45.35 11:42/M 194 Amber Allen Palm Beach Gardens 2373 35 2384 36:20.49 37:11.14 11:43/M 195 Catherine Pearlman Palm Beach Gardens 3846 38 2385 36:20.53 38:16.26 11:43/M 196 Amy Barbera Hobe Sound FL 2810 36 2390 36:23.53 38:40.27 11:44/M 197 Michelle Howe Stuart FL 5259 36 2414 36:35.40 36:44.73 11:48/M 198 Jennifer Stover Lake Worth FL 5448 39 2419 36:38.11 37:39.29 11:49/M 199 Deborah Beck Jupiter FL 5081 39 2422 36:39.02 37:14.59 11:49/M 200 Domenica Wolfe Delray Beach FL 2281 39 2432 36:44.18 37:37.50 11:51/M 201 Brina Hartman Wellington FL 4322 37 2438 36:47.00 38:23.54 11:52/M 202 Ellen Giron Lake Worth FL 2825 38 2442 36:50.68 38:13.49 11:53/M 203 Kim Difronzo Boynton Beach FL 3834 37 2446 36:54.41 39:06.51 11:54/M 204 Cinthia Smith Boynton Beach FL 5439 39 2507 37:38.67 38:39.28 12:08/M 205 Paula Henderson Lake Worth FL 5246 37 2515 37:42.21 38:34.26 12:10/M 206 Cynthia Russell Lake Park FL 5416 37 2516 37:43.13 39:21.82 12:10/M 207 Kerry Van Weddingen West Palm Beach FL 2891 37 2522 37:44.64 39:04.47 12:10/M 208 Wendy Venoff West Palm Beach FL 4329 35 2523 37:44.75 38:27.18 12:10/M 209 Janet Crider Jupiter FL 2355 39 2539 37:54.56 38:56.39 12:14/M 210 Abby Schimelman Boca Raton FL 2024 36 2544 37:55.21 39:04.04 12:14/M 211 Jenny Kuvin Wellington FL 4599 39 2548 37:57.30 38:10.34 12:15/M 212 Josie Lavuna Palm Beach FL 5312 37 2552 37:58.85 40:17.22 12:15/M 213 Jessica Covey West Palm Beach FL 5137 38 2554 38:04.36 38:16.06 12:17/M 214 Christie Di Lemme West Palm Beach FL 3038 35 2563 38:09.35 38:28.58 12:18/M 215 Lora Popolizio Royal Palm Beach F 5796 36 2565 38:10.18 38:37.91 12:19/M 216 Andrea Flynn Lake Worth FL 4707 38 2578 38:20.70 39:45.20 12:22/M 217 Loetitia McMillion Boynton Beach FL 4765 35 2580 38:21.10 40:22.08 12:22/M 218 Jennifer Funkey West Palm Beach FL 4713 38 2594 38:35.67 39:55.87 12:27/M 219 Kim Riccardo Jupiter FL 4799 38 2595 38:35.87 39:56.15 12:27/M 220 Jennifer Royer Delray Beach FL 6015 37 2606 38:46.47 40:25.00 12:30/M 221 Suzanne Zeitler Jupiter FL 5510 39 2609 38:48.73 40:08.93 12:31/M 222 Fiona Duddy Jupiter FL 5160 35 2623 38:59.47 39:11.01 12:35/M 223 Jennifer Mahoney West Palm Beach FL 3251 39 2624 38:59.80 39:28.64 12:35/M 224 Beth Mickiewicz Palm City FL 3807 38 2643 39:08.98 40:26.98 12:37/M 225 Lantie Quinones Jupiter FL 3469 37 2662 39:22.09 41:02.89 12:42/M 226 Katherine Enck Royal Palm Beach F 2601 39 2679 39:37.02 40:54.97 12:47/M 227 Tricia Balkaran Royal Palm Beach F 3512 35 2724 40:37.75 42:01.93 13:06/M 228 Heather Waghelstein West Palm Beach FL 4662 38 2728 40:45.55 45:21.01 13:09/M 229 Angela Sandoval Hobe Sound FL 3292 36 2743 41:04.83 42:18.24 13:15/M 230 Ginger Albino Lake Worth FL 2248 36 2799 42:22.86 43:32.45 13:40/M 231 J Espinoza Delray Beach FL 4576 37 2820 43:01.52 45:12.51 13:53/M 232 Meredith Dean Jupiter FL 2591 36 2823 43:10.35 44:39.97 13:55/M 233 Amanda Hackebeil Plantation FL 5225 35 2833 43:19.92 45:31.48 13:58/M 234 Christine Kent Boynton Beach FL 2510 35 2847 43:58.06 45:13.90 14:11/M 235 Charmaine Dixon Greenacres FL 3350 38 2861 44:24.65 46:40.93 14:19/M 236 Sheetal Narayanan Boynton Beach FL 5785 35 2872 45:20.40 46:47.42 14:37/M 237 Sonja Herbert Welligto FL 5252 36 2884 45:46.15 45:46.15 14:46/M 238 Beth Mohanty North Palm Beach F 2654 39 2888 46:12.84 46:12.84 14:54/M 239 Cara Harris West Palm Beach FL 6060 39 2890 46:24.04 46:24.04 14:58/M 240 Jennifer Wilens Boca Raton FL 3510 38 2894 46:38.95 47:51.11 15:03/M 241 Theresa Winegard Port Saint Lucie F 3514 36 2903 47:18.22 47:18.22 15:15/M 242 Audra Rosendahl Jensen Beach FL 3427 39 2927 49:07.80 49:07.80 15:51/M 243 Dina Balduzzi Palm Beach Gardens 5072 39 2934 49:28.46 51:07.83 15:57/M 244 Bridget Hammond Lake Worth FL 3478 38 2943 50:58.62 50:58.62 16:26/M 245 Kathryn Buscemi Lake Worth FL 3378 38 2944 50:58.95 50:58.95 16:26/M 246 Tracey Defrances Gulf Stream FL 3298 37 2963 57:29.55 58:50.57 18:33/M 247 Tracy Barrett Boca Raton FL 5695 39 2971 1:01:16.00 1:03:25.86 19:46/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace 1 Eileen Turenne Jupiter FL 5835 40 45 19:44.07 19:44.69 6:22/M 2 Katie Duchock Boynton Beach FL 5732 40 110 21:32.77 21:34.29 6:57/M 3 Jill Davis Palm City FL 3787 40 132 21:53.75 22:08.78 7:04/M 4 Natalie Difranco Lake Worth FL 3714 41 134 21:55.28 21:56.02 7:04/M 5 Eleanor Bernstein West Palm Beach FL 2032 43 137 22:06.10 22:07.61 7:08/M 6 Tammi Solomon Palm Springs FL 3690 42 141 22:08.09 22:12.39 7:08/M 7 Grettel Hidalgo Salazar West Palm Beach FL 4088 44 165 22:32.89 22:37.26 7:16/M 8 Irina Adams Palm Beach Gardens 3815 41 181 22:50.69 22:51.86 7:22/M 9 Jamie Carlson Palm Beach Gardens 4859 43 220 23:14.23 23:20.96 7:30/M 10 Claudia Garrell Wellington FL 2089 42 248 23:26.93 23:32.03 7:34/M 11 Christine Simermeyer Wellington FL 3377 44 254 23:30.48 23:44.68 7:35/M 12 Sandra Holahan Jupiter FL 5595 43 278 23:43.17 23:50.78 7:39/M 13 Luz Munoz West Palm Beacg FL 3985 41 313 24:01.65 24:10.98 7:45/M 14 Laura Simon Delray Beach FL 5819 43 320 24:04.66 24:09.86 7:46/M 15 Loree Reilly Wellington FL 4950 40 342 24:16.01 25:17.53 7:50/M 16 Tracy Dickinson Jupiter FL 4398 43 351 24:19.63 24:25.47 7:51/M 17 Allesha Schirmer Jupiter FL 4812 41 391 24:36.97 24:41.74 7:56/M 18 Melani Henkle Lake Worth FL 2545 41 414 24:50.65 24:55.58 8:01/M 19 Beth Lettengarver Hobe Sound FL 5613 44 417 24:53.23 24:57.71 8:02/M 20 Donna Szczepanski Wellington FL 4027 43 423 24:57.14 25:03.90 8:03/M 21 Sandy Morris Jupiter FL 5784 42 425 24:58.95 25:14.21 8:03/M 22 Kimberly Bozetarnik West Palm Beach FL 4383 40 447 25:05.79 25:14.76 8:05/M 23 Wendy Barhydt Boynton Beach FL 5928 41 479 25:17.26 25:18.07 8:09/M 24 Francesca Imberti Boynton Beach FL 2002 42 488 25:20.18 25:24.91 8:10/M 25 Beth Miller West Plam Beach FL 4770 44 490 25:20.62 25:29.68 8:10/M 26 Kelly McFadden Palm Beach Gardens 5863 40 511 25:28.74 25:29.70 8:13/M 27 Janet Sigman West Palm Beach FL 2047 44 520 25:33.56 25:35.41 8:15/M 28 Kimberly Dunn Jupiter FL 3487 41 531 25:36.74 26:16.03 8:15/M 29 Tami Sahin Purcellville VA 4957 42 533 25:37.12 26:03.63 8:16/M 30 Christina Easterling Wellington FL 4130 41 538 25:40.66 25:45.76 8:17/M 31 Ellie Ringvald Wellington FL 4954 43 541 25:42.67 26:07.75 8:17/M 32 Laura Rhodes North Palm Beach F 5402 42 545 25:45.76 26:20.69 8:18/M 33 Margaret Cohen Jupiter FL 5929 43 555 25:50.22 26:00.26 8:20/M 34 Lilian Cain Tequesta FL 4287 44 582 25:58.86 40:58.86 8:23/M 35 Karyn Hoffman Boca Raton FL 4894 42 594 26:03.90 26:14.58 8:24/M 36 Nadine Moody Palm Beach Gardens 4123 44 597 26:05.71 27:12.55 8:25/M 37 Tracy Haughton Boca Raton FL 5586 40 601 26:06.41 26:15.83 8:25/M 38 Jennifer Uible Jupiter FL 5471 40 621 26:15.76 26:55.29 8:28/M 39 Cathy Weech Lake Worth FL 3710 41 629 26:18.98 26:40.01 8:29/M 40 leslie uson 6036 42 648 26:26.11 27:15.62 8:32/M 41 Sarah Dellolio Tequesta FL 5148 44 652 26:27.49 26:37.22 8:32/M 42 Laurie Rapaport North Palm Beach F 3336 43 669 26:30.24 27:19.72 8:33/M 43 Kim Adamczyk West Palm Beach FL 3737 41 671 26:30.88 26:38.55 8:33/M 44 Karen Kienzle Hobe Sound FL 2627 44 686 26:34.81 26:59.10 8:34/M 45 Joann Lange Palm Beach Gardens 4910 42 688 26:35.11 27:23.00 8:35/M 46 Mary Cox North Palm Beach F 2790 42 695 26:37.97 27:19.76 8:35/M 47 Michelle Kirschner West Palm Beach FL 2774 42 715 26:44.94 26:46.52 8:37/M 48 Lo-Mae Lai Boynton Beach FL 5767 42 721 26:46.08 26:53.28 8:38/M 49 Christy Clarke Boynton Beach FL 4143 43 731 26:48.10 26:58.95 8:39/M 50 Virginia McCulloh Boca Raton FL 2480 43 736 26:50.21 27:15.03 8:39/M 51 Vivienne Zobel Lake Worth FL 4478 44 738 26:50.48 27:19.42 8:39/M 52 Lisa Wynne Hobe Sound FL 4980 41 746 26:53.11 27:43.75 8:40/M 53 Jenya Capo Boynton Beach FL 3924 41 775 27:04.16 27:51.42 8:44/M 54 Tracy Lanson Boynton Beach FL 5826 44 776 27:04.26 27:54.15 8:44/M 55 Laura Murray Loxahatchee FL 3470 41 778 27:04.82 27:59.75 8:44/M 56 Patricia Griffin West Palm Beach FL 5746 42 783 27:06.63 27:19.41 8:45/M 57 Kathy Randolph West Palm Beach FL 2558 42 791 27:10.50 27:12.43 8:46/M 58 Elizabeth Dewoody West Palm Beach FL 44 43 792 27:10.55 27:12.54 8:46/M 59 Woody Gardner Jupiter FL 5573 42 795 27:11.53 27:25.38 8:46/M 60 Trini Donato West Palm Beach FL 4702 42 807 27:13.72 27:45.82 8:47/M 61 Tammy Blanc Fort Lauderdale FL 45 44 825 27:20.67 27:43.44 8:49/M 62 Valerie Boyd Jupiter FL 5095 41 827 27:20.82 28:13.41 8:49/M 63 Lisa Licata Palm Beach Gardens 3881 42 844 27:27.13 27:37.22 8:51/M 64 Lisa Berry Port Saint Lucie F 5534 44 849 27:29.25 32:08.10 8:52/M 65 Joanna Boynton Loxahatchee FL 2179 40 854 27:31.12 27:58.96 8:53/M 66 Suzanne Ion Palm Beach Gardens 3953 43 874 27:37.28 29:35.32 8:55/M 67 Jennifer Leeds Wellington FL 3845 43 880 27:39.54 28:04.24 8:55/M 68 Michelle Macy Boca FL 2277 42 888 27:42.10 28:54.98 8:56/M 69 Elizabeth Wicks Boca Raton FL 2016 44 899 27:46.07 28:33.41 8:57/M 70 Lauren Talchik Pompano Beach FL 3742 42 916 27:52.33 28:41.56 8:59/M 71 Crystal Newcomm Tequesta FL 2320 44 917 27:52.44 29:05.42 8:59/M 72 Wendy Bouchard Lake Worth FL 5930 42 924 27:55.00 28:17.15 9:00/M 73 Michelle Vredevoogd West Palm Beach FL 4832 42 928 27:55.95 27:59.52 9:00/M 74 Tracey Freedland Jupiter FL 4188 42 934 27:57.61 28:19.49 9:01/M 75 Sylvie Staboli Vero Beach FL 2244 43 939 27:58.49 29:22.92 9:01/M 76 Kathryn Vonaldenbruck Stuart FL 2114 40 952 28:02.10 28:12.31 9:03/M 77 Kathleen Vogt Pt. St. Lucie FL 3959 44 971 28:06.52 29:42.74 9:04/M 78 Diane Davant Boynton Beach FL 5553 44 982 28:09.87 28:43.65 9:05/M 79 Cathleen Grooman Cameron Park CA 5220 44 994 28:14.07 28:50.95 9:06/M 80 Sara Unger Boynton Beach FL 3768 41 1015 28:20.09 29:16.30 9:08/M 81 Angela Foster 2210 40 1054 28:31.62 29:44.53 9:12/M 82 Robin Kass Stuart FL 2101 43 1089 28:41.21 29:19.69 9:15/M 83 Nadine White-Boyd Lake Worth FL 4122 42 1092 28:43.07 28:48.49 9:16/M 84 Nicole Rickard Palm Beach Gardens 4638 41 1094 28:43.70 30:05.62 9:16/M 85 Debra Quinn Palm Beach Gardens 4945 42 1104 28:47.39 29:46.76 9:17/M 86 Johanna Jurado Wellington FL 3871 43 1143 28:57.04 28:57.71 9:20/M 87 Tracy Baker Riviera Beach FL 5071 43 1155 28:59.83 29:09.45 9:21/M 88 Carla Geiger West Palm Beach FL 5743 41 1163 29:01.47 29:55.55 9:22/M 89 Barb Shandell Palm Beach Gardens 5815 44 1168 29:03.60 29:17.77 9:22/M 90 Jackie Fachetti Palm City FL 5169 40 1180 29:07.09 29:15.53 9:24/M 91 Alison Bowes Boynton Beach FL 4133 44 1183 29:07.38 29:41.86 9:24/M 92 Tien Truong Jupiter FL 5467 41 1190 29:08.91 29:16.09 9:24/M 93 Liz And Marc Yavinsky West Palm Beach FL 61 40 1197 29:11.34 29:12.78 9:25/M 94 Amy Lettrich Greensburg PA 6016 40 1206 29:12.61 30:05.03 9:25/M 95 Christine Jonethis Palm Beach Garden 5762 44 1207 29:14.28 29:37.58 9:26/M 96 Shannon Howard Hobe Sound FL 4072 40 1208 29:15.03 29:24.73 9:26/M 97 Michelle Goldstein West Palm Beach FL 2768 44 1219 29:19.21 29:21.37 9:27/M 98 Jennifer Field Palm City FL 5174 44 1230 29:23.61 30:36.98 9:29/M 99 John Maloney Delray Beach FL 3105 41 1233 29:25.63 30:28.36 9:29/M 100 Amy Barry Stuart FL 4540 41 1236 29:26.67 30:11.56 9:30/M 101 Lisa Cole Palm Beach Gardens 5126 42 1243 29:28.22 30:10.89 9:30/M 102 Julie Greene West Palm Beach FL 4723 44 1252 29:30.80 29:46.31 9:31/M 103 Leslie Benhardus Palm Beach Gardens 3344 40 1264 29:33.79 30:14.00 9:32/M 104 Amy Gacon Palm Beach Gardens 2367 44 1267 29:34.20 29:57.61 9:32/M 105 Siobain Wentworth Wellington FL 4976 40 1272 29:35.01 31:18.74 9:33/M 106 Katie Baruch Jupiter FL 2349 40 1277 29:36.66 29:49.17 9:33/M 107 Tracy Smith Palm Beach FL 2698 40 1288 29:40.03 29:55.77 9:34/M 108 Lisa Angers Delray Beach FL 2455 42 1296 29:43.21 30:25.32 9:35/M 109 Elizabeth Ciampi Palm City FL 2154 40 1298 29:43.47 31:08.18 9:35/M 110 Laura Haase Stuart FL 3161 42 1311 29:48.68 30:55.45 9:37/M 111 Janette Dagnan Lake Worth FL 6029 41 1313 29:49.60 29:49.60 9:37/M 112 Colleen Orrico West Palm Beach FL 5789 40 1321 29:51.46 30:05.72 9:38/M 113 Rekha Pai Boynton Beach FL 3354 43 1331 29:56.12 31:14.16 9:39/M 114 Susan Silvester Palm Beach Gardens 2261 42 1337 29:57.15 30:51.96 9:40/M 115 Dianne Chuppe Boynton Beach FL 3726 43 1347 29:59.30 31:04.21 9:40/M 116 Jane Raymond West Palm Beach FL 5861 40 1358 30:01.55 30:37.63 9:41/M 117 Janemarie Oraceffo Boynton Beach FL 2448 42 1377 30:07.38 31:44.62 9:43/M 118 Kathryn Habib Palm Beach Gardens 2260 44 1379 30:07.68 31:02.68 9:43/M 119 Andrea Everett Palm City FL 3267 42 1380 30:07.80 32:38.33 9:43/M 120 Debbie Knupp Stuart FL 3226 42 1381 30:08.30 30:39.50 9:43/M 121 Sharon Reith Jupiter FL 4951 40 1399 30:12.37 31:02.02 9:45/M 122 Elise Auger Palm Beach Gardens 2886 43 1407 30:15.90 30:27.42 9:45/M 123 Linda Pervenecki West Palm Beach FL 2866 43 1426 30:21.89 30:25.61 9:47/M 124 Deborah Waddington West Palm Beach FL 5482 44 1428 30:21.97 31:59.32 9:47/M 125 Maureen Saxe Stuart FL 3952 41 1442 30:25.91 31:34.48 9:49/M 126 Liz Griffin Palm Beach Gardens 4415 41 1459 30:30.62 30:59.06 9:50/M 127 Robyn Berino West Palm Beach FL 2557 41 1473 30:33.29 30:50.50 9:51/M 128 Marlo Stein Royal Palm Beach F 3416 40 1503 30:43.70 31:12.42 9:55/M 129 Robin Malasky North Palm Beach F 58 42 1524 30:51.22 31:40.79 9:57/M 130 Paige Davis Palm City FL 2157 40 1526 30:51.36 31:56.10 9:57/M 131 Josephine Bann Newberry FL 2156 42 1527 30:51.41 31:55.75 9:57/M 132 Karen Crowther Hobe Sound FL 2106 43 1535 30:52.85 32:32.94 9:57/M 133 Pauline Bush Boynton Beach FL 4682 42 1537 30:54.08 31:27.05 9:58/M 134 Roxane Ross Boynton Beach FL 3826 41 1539 30:55.79 31:51.09 9:58/M 135 Lauren Lee North Plam Beach F 3385 40 1558 31:01.67 31:49.43 10:00/M 136 Bianca Frye West Palm Beach FL 2428 42 1568 31:04.39 31:51.76 10:01/M 137 Lori Ewer Palm Beach Gardens 2258 42 1586 31:11.78 33:19.19 10:04/M 138 Elise Herold West Palm Beach FL 3531 43 1597 31:14.28 32:51.94 10:05/M 139 Shirley Reul Sebastian FL 2678 44 1614 31:20.26 32:02.44 10:06/M 140 Carrie Sonderegger Lake Worth FL 3728 41 1616 31:20.50 32:21.66 10:06/M 141 Sahba Tabrizifard Jupiter FL 5457 40 1652 31:29.49 31:47.42 10:09/M 142 Audrey Wharton Palm Beach Gardens 3796 43 1661 31:30.99 33:08.36 10:10/M 143 Rankin Holloway Palm City FL 2158 40 1663 31:31.43 32:35.46 10:10/M 144 Kimberly Toohey Wellington FL 5672 42 1667 31:32.41 32:21.08 10:10/M 145 Selene Ceballo Palm Beach Gardens 3593 41 1690 31:37.74 33:24.96 10:12/M 146 Michele Osborne Boca Raton FL 4628 40 1693 31:38.65 31:47.70 10:12/M 147 Xiomara Vazquez Lake Worth FL 2303 42 1699 31:39.10 32:20.52 10:13/M 148 Amy Geragi Jupiter FL 5200 40 1704 31:39.86 32:23.01 10:13/M 149 Jill Butler West Palm Beach FL 4988 40 1740 31:53.81 32:14.54 10:17/M 150 Cheryl Moore Palm Beach Gardens 3423 42 1743 31:54.59 34:03.78 10:17/M 151 Alana Edwards Boca Raton FL 4875 42 1748 31:55.35 32:22.63 10:18/M 152 Dawn La Pore West Palm Beach FL 5305 44 1752 31:56.36 32:41.41 10:18/M 153 Emma Chung Coconut Creek FL 3664 40 1766 31:59.38 32:24.38 10:19/M 154 Lennora Ouellette Jupiter FL 3258 41 1771 32:01.01 32:45.68 10:20/M 155 Stacey Justine Stuart FL 3225 42 1780 32:04.51 32:35.95 10:21/M 156 Tami Young West Palm Beach FL 3727 40 1784 32:05.38 33:00.05 10:21/M 157 Tina Karosas Lake Worth FL 5935 44 1807 32:13.71 34:33.94 10:24/M 158 Nerine McLaughin Greenacres FL 4615 40 1827 32:19.58 33:21.21 10:25/M 159 Andrea Houren Boynton Beach FL 2483 43 1832 32:20.53 32:41.82 10:26/M 160 Nicole Brochu Lake Worth FL 3273 43 1839 32:23.49 33:18.76 10:27/M 161 Anette Thommes Royal Palm Beach F 5671 41 1852 32:29.76 32:35.80 10:29/M 162 Dawn Smallcomb Lake Worth FL 3744 41 1862 32:33.88 33:34.23 10:30/M 163 Susanne Johnson Delray Beach FL 5761 40 1870 32:36.80 33:43.14 10:31/M 164 Rita Cole Olmsted Falls OH 4247 42 1879 32:41.40 33:35.50 10:33/M 165 Ansley Ellmyer Lake Worth FL 2445 44 1888 32:44.40 33:16.77 10:34/M 166 Marlo Massey West Palm Beach FL 106 40 1903 32:50.01 33:15.76 10:35/M 167 Trish Flynn Jupiter FL 3041 41 1916 32:53.94 33:50.83 10:36/M 168 Sarah Lazarus Boca Raton FL 2842 40 1920 32:57.35 33:14.77 10:38/M 169 Kelly Tveter Palm Beach Gardens 3007 42 1932 33:02.28 34:15.42 10:39/M 170 Dana Middleton Palm Beach Gardens 3341 41 1944 33:09.05 34:20.08 10:42/M 171 Cassondra Corbin-Thaddies Lantana FL 2535 41 1946 33:09.70 33:29.23 10:42/M 172 Lisa Boucher Stuart FL 2953 42 1947 33:09.85 34:48.56 10:42/M 173 Roberta Reilly West Palm Beach FL 4527 40 1952 33:11.92 33:46.62 10:42/M 174 Donna Hopta Wellington FL 2298 41 1954 33:12.21 34:23.12 10:43/M 175 Tammi Bennett Palm Beach Gardens 2784 44 1965 33:15.02 34:24.44 10:44/M 176 Thalia White West Palm Beach FL 3722 40 1973 33:16.51 33:21.98 10:44/M 177 Laura Basile Palm Beach Gardens 3422 41 1975 33:16.86 33:46.57 10:44/M 178 Karen McCann Juno Beach FL 3725 44 1990 33:21.21 33:41.12 10:45/M 179 Sharon Beaubien Wellington FL 2181 44 2010 33:28.67 33:40.93 10:48/M 180 Diana Sinisterra Delray Beach FL 2864 41 2027 33:39.13 35:05.87 10:51/M 181 Laura Byman Boca Raton FL 3501 44 2032 33:40.26 33:51.98 10:52/M 182 Debbie Dye Fort Lauderdale FL 4159 44 2049 33:44.95 34:32.83 10:53/M 183 Ann Marie Soukup Palm Beach Gardens 3424 43 2062 33:48.42 35:26.55 10:54/M 184 Colleen Schramm Stuart FL 4065 41 2063 33:48.92 35:19.57 10:54/M 185 Anne Romine West Palm Beach FL 3049 42 2065 33:49.15 34:23.65 10:55/M 186 Dorothy Stottlemyer Stuart FL 4821 44 2073 33:51.71 34:36.90 10:55/M 187 Carla Spina Wilton Manors FL 3962 42 2074 33:51.74 34:15.52 10:55/M 188 Lisa Matovski Wellington FL 3832 43 2124 34:11.43 38:22.80 11:02/M 189 Laura Scotten Jupiter FL 4504 42 2140 34:20.27 34:47.01 11:05/M 190 Molly Rinker Jupiter FL 2264 44 2159 34:30.46 34:44.95 11:08/M 191 Donna Osterholz Palm City FL 5790 43 2164 34:33.77 35:16.47 11:09/M 192 Jennifer Lee Palm Beach Gardens 3610 40 2185 34:39.47 35:25.79 11:11/M 193 Sheryl MacDonald Singer Island FL 5327 43 2193 34:41.50 35:51.37 11:11/M 194 Debra McCracken West Palm Beach FL 101 41 2198 34:42.83 35:34.79 11:12/M 195 Bonnie Conine Palm Beach Gardens 2932 42 2202 34:44.10 34:54.65 11:12/M 196 Amy Zaph North Palm Beach F 2125 41 2207 34:46.19 35:20.51 11:13/M 197 Nicole Naum Wellington FL 2077 41 2227 34:54.78 36:08.54 11:15/M 198 Vivian May West Palm Beach FL 2033 40 2234 34:58.36 36:25.74 11:17/M 199 Lori Anthony Lake Worth FL 4670 42 2237 34:59.00 36:08.85 11:17/M 200 Robin Barkes Delray Beach FL 2004 43 2245 35:03.52 36:20.75 11:18/M 201 Sil Perez Lake Worth FL 3646 43 2256 35:08.57 35:36.21 11:20/M 202 Kristine Persson-Perry West Palm Beach FL 2665 42 2262 35:09.32 37:11.16 11:20/M 203 Pamela Cinilia Royal Palm Beach F 5119 44 2268 35:12.10 35:58.72 11:21/M 204 Ayskel Edgerton Jupiter FL 5564 42 2275 35:15.77 36:19.76 11:22/M 205 Christine Holt Wellington FL 2086 44 2276 35:16.02 37:37.22 11:23/M 206 Stephanie Matevia Palm Beach Gardens 5340 41 2284 35:18.95 37:02.18 11:23/M 207 Tescha Ayala Palm Beach Gardens 4843 42 2286 35:21.39 37:02.41 11:24/M 208 Lillian Centeno West Palm Beach FL 2585 41 2288 35:22.19 35:52.15 11:25/M 209 Randi Margolis Delray Beach FL 2503 44 2289 35:22.19 35:57.26 11:25/M 210 Lisa Schneider Wellington FL 3412 40 2298 35:26.53 36:12.77 11:26/M 211 Rebecca Smither Boca Raton FL 5441 44 2302 35:28.80 36:22.83 11:26/M 212 Marlene Bennett Tequesta FL 2340 44 2309 35:31.97 36:48.50 11:27/M 213 Gina Sabean Lake Clarke Shores 3750 42 2318 35:39.40 35:57.68 11:30/M 214 Barbara Bachman Palm Beach Gardens 4495 41 2326 35:42.21 35:55.27 11:31/M 215 Suzanne Lescaille Parkland FL 3250 42 2330 35:43.35 36:33.80 11:31/M 216 Susannah McClellan Palm Beach FL 4764 41 2349 35:53.11 35:53.11 11:35/M 217 Tatiana Williams Royal Palm Beach F 5500 40 2359 35:58.84 36:04.50 11:36/M 218 Sherril Debonis Delray Beach FL 3873 42 2361 35:59.50 37:01.23 11:36/M 219 Dawn Neita Jupiter FL 2658 40 2392 36:23.89 38:40.29 11:44/M 220 Karyn Anderson Dalton MA 2149 44 2409 36:32.25 37:57.37 11:47/M 221 Ann Koplas Delray Beach FL 2003 43 2412 36:33.57 37:50.81 11:47/M 222 Pam Harrison Palm Beach Gardens 3780 40 2418 36:37.55 37:04.72 11:49/M 223 Victoria Schuster Lake Worth FL 4058 40 2440 36:50.47 38:13.49 11:53/M 224 Laurie Smith Stuart FL 3683 43 2481 37:18.53 38:06.82 12:02/M 225 Laura Dees Lake Worth FL 3109 40 2485 37:20.67 38:40.51 12:03/M 226 Valerie Walton Palm Beach Gardens 2372 44 2488 37:21.87 38:16.29 12:03/M 227 Towa Jordano West Palm Beach FL 5279 42 2501 37:30.22 39:45.93 12:06/M 228 Laura Miolla Lake Worth FL 4619 43 2582 38:22.30 39:32.57 12:23/M 229 Patty D'Annolfo Stuart FL 5141 43 2589 38:29.75 38:37.37 12:25/M 230 Catherine Froehlich Loxahatchee FL 3556 41 2597 38:39.20 42:58.38 12:28/M 231 Laura Palo Lake Worth FL 2664 44 2599 38:40.20 43:18.36 12:28/M 232 Marila Vaughan Lake Worth FL 2196 44 2627 39:02.72 39:02.72 12:35/M 233 Melanie Paul-Hackett Boynton Beach FL 2409 41 2648 39:11.20 41:09.92 12:38/M 234 Irene Navas Boca Raton FL 2939 41 2650 39:12.57 42:59.40 12:39/M 235 Marsha Powers Stuart FL 3693 42 2652 39:13.40 40:44.54 12:39/M 236 Kim Kelley West Palm Beach FL 5955 43 2671 39:30.48 39:51.07 12:45/M 237 Wendy Bolt West Palm Beach FL 3636 41 2672 39:33.78 41:30.65 12:45/M 238 Sandra Hruska Wellington FL 3182 44 2683 39:44.20 41:32.73 12:49/M 239 Kelly Moore Royal Palm Beach F 2422 40 2684 39:44.49 41:07.34 12:49/M 240 Gina Niemi Boca Raton FL 5375 43 2686 39:49.59 39:49.59 12:51/M 241 Laurie Maglocco Wellington FL 2421 44 2690 40:01.38 41:43.04 12:55/M 242 Amy Schulz Palm Beach Gardens 5810 40 2696 40:08.73 42:58.25 12:57/M 243 Jackie Milano Wellington FL 2651 42 2704 40:20.96 43:02.80 13:01/M 244 Ladonna Alvarez Wellington FL 2543 41 2705 40:25.40 41:22.43 13:02/M 245 Tracy Lehner Wellington FL 2170 41 2706 40:25.88 41:15.61 13:02/M 246 Susan Gabriel Wellington FL 5740 42 2707 40:26.13 41:22.98 13:03/M 247 Lisa Silva Lake Worth FL 2297 40 2708 40:26.26 41:15.72 13:03/M 248 Theresa Lawrence West Palm Beach FL 3026 43 2729 40:45.71 44:24.83 13:09/M 249 Corinne Danielson Lake Worth FL 4563 40 2730 40:45.88 40:45.88 13:09/M 250 Sharon Powers Royal Palm Beach F 3018 41 2731 40:47.36 42:03.63 13:09/M 251 Mary Rawson Palm Springs FL 37 41 2735 40:57.65 42:09.24 13:13/M 252 Dawn Huberti West Palm Beach FL 3409 42 2744 41:05.10 41:42.89 13:15/M 253 Donna Byrom Stuart FL 2115 44 2756 41:17.61 42:50.06 13:19/M 254 Lisa Rabant Jensen Beach FL 3289 44 2767 41:32.52 42:15.70 13:24/M 255 Christine Sousa Boca Raton FL 3860 42 2780 41:46.72 44:03.76 13:28/M 256 Theresa Morris Delray Beach FL 5623 43 2782 41:51.72 41:51.72 13:30/M 257 Lori Schneider Lake Worth FL 3675 42 2795 42:21.51 42:21.51 13:40/M 258 Laura Krielow Palm Beach Gardens 2429 40 2806 42:34.47 44:27.94 13:44/M 259 Gladys Navarro West Palm Beach FL 2076 44 2809 42:37.25 43:36.72 13:45/M 260 Stacy Iannacone Jensen Beach FL 5006 44 2827 43:17.75 44:42.12 13:58/M 261 Roger Vaughan Lake Worth FL 2197 43 2831 43:19.11 43:19.11 13:58/M 262 Kristina Curley Boynton Beach FL 3374 43 2832 43:19.24 44:12.54 13:58/M 263 Jennifer Gardner Palm Beach Gardens 4581 43 2836 43:34.39 44:19.32 14:03/M 264 Mary Flynn Dania FL 41 42 2837 43:35.06 44:33.07 14:04/M 265 Diana Reed Lantana FL 4795 44 2845 43:56.08 43:56.08 14:10/M 266 Laura Truong Lake Worth FL 2800 40 2858 44:14.22 44:57.73 14:16/M 267 Sharon Bowman Palm City FL 4850 41 2865 44:45.45 44:45.45 14:26/M 268 Denise Piper Jupiter FL 4242 40 2871 45:08.49 46:05.61 14:34/M 269 Ellen Amernick Boynton Beach FL 2538 40 2878 45:33.46 47:00.87 14:42/M 270 Laura Reilly Fort Pierce FL 2676 43 2895 46:53.19 46:53.19 15:07/M 271 Diane Di Marco Lake Worth FL 4700 40 2931 49:26.00 49:26.00 15:57/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace 1 Janet Murphy West Palm Beach FL 4931 45 66 20:31.60 20:35.55 6:37/M 2 Linda Miller Wellington FL 4148 49 105 21:24.13 21:24.78 6:54/M 3 Ellen Bloome Boca Raton FL 2005 49 123 21:44.89 21:46.31 7:01/M 4 Gillmore Karen Stuart FL 5994 45 149 22:17.46 23:03.18 7:11/M 5 Maureen Burts Jupiter FL 5537 45 155 22:23.79 22:28.24 7:13/M 6 Josee Corriveau Tequesta FL 5132 48 198 23:00.93 23:09.11 7:25/M 7 Susie Bell Boca Raton FL 5083 46 207 23:06.82 23:10.13 7:27/M 8 Susan Arts Delray Beach FL 5068 47 214 23:11.04 23:20.98 7:29/M 9 Kathy Bronstien North Palm Beach F 3649 48 247 23:26.84 23:48.72 7:34/M 10 Alan Shuster Jupiter FL 3502 49 291 23:48.41 24:26.01 7:41/M 11 Robyn Mooney Jupiter FL 4926 45 318 24:04.12 24:09.04 7:46/M 12 Linda Levy Boca Raton FL 2952 49 404 24:45.15 24:51.66 7:59/M 13 Susie MacOn Jupiter FL 4433 48 416 24:51.99 24:51.99 8:01/M 14 Stephanie Mittel Lake Worth FL 5622 49 449 25:06.38 25:11.03 8:06/M 15 Michelle Klos Fort Lauderdale FL 2295 45 452 25:07.58 25:19.16 8:06/M 16 Karina Martin Palm Beach Gardens 5970 46 473 25:15.36 26:00.74 8:09/M 17 Rose Homrich Boynton Beach FL 6000 48 518 25:32.58 25:42.79 8:14/M 18 Susan Morris Port St. Lucie FL 68 49 519 25:33.09 25:35.44 8:15/M 19 Amy Hickman West Palm Beach FL 2872 45 525 25:35.54 26:40.25 8:15/M 20 Joan Noto Delray Beach FL 2847 48 543 25:43.07 25:50.33 8:18/M 21 Belle Corrigan Hobe Sound FL 2392 48 549 25:46.46 26:00.53 8:19/M 22 Katie Conlin West Palm Beach FL 3862 49 657 26:28.96 26:50.50 8:32/M 23 Barbara Dawson 6053 49 678 26:33.05 28:57.56 8:34/M 24 Liliana Cortes Lake Worth FL 2057 48 735 26:49.99 27:05.96 8:39/M 25 Robin Rosenberg West Palm Beach FL 4806 48 737 26:50.27 26:52.78 8:39/M 26 Peggy Chestnut-Via Palm Beach Gardens 2358 47 741 26:51.81 27:09.99 8:40/M 27 Celina Adrados Jupiter FL 3577 46 756 26:56.34 27:04.64 8:41/M 28 Diana Finney Palm Beach Gardens 3203 48 758 26:56.88 27:46.91 8:41/M 29 Kay Anderson Jupiter FL 113 49 785 27:06.84 27:30.49 8:45/M 30 Jacquelyn Cuparo Tequesta FL 2364 46 815 27:16.68 27:56.98 8:48/M 31 Tanya Lee Wellington FL 3053 46 824 27:20.57 27:42.29 8:49/M 32 Donna James Boca Raton FL 2094 49 828 27:21.32 28:02.18 8:49/M 33 Vickie Ward Lake Worth FL 3347 46 831 27:22.10 27:43.14 8:50/M 34 Diane Warner Palm Beach Gardens 3102 45 852 27:30.17 28:05.85 8:52/M 35 Leigh Peterson Boca Raton FL 2666 46 859 27:33.35 28:14.83 8:53/M 36 Carol Hahn Jupiter FL 4891 49 895 27:44.91 28:23.45 8:57/M 37 Michele Canney Jupiter FL 2578 47 960 28:03.47 28:40.57 9:03/M 38 Caroline Burnside Palm Beach Gardens 2559 45 968 28:05.77 28:12.65 9:04/M 39 Susan Taubler Stuart FL 4037 47 977 28:08.71 28:12.94 9:05/M 40 Pam Newman West Palm Beach FL 2050 47 980 28:09.53 28:30.49 9:05/M 41 Linda Borgmeyer Palm Beach Gardens 5965 45 986 28:12.54 28:23.25 9:06/M 42 Georgia Sales Boca Raton FL 65 46 1006 28:16.29 28:19.83 9:07/M 43 Kenna Carman Jupiter FL 2121 47 1007 28:16.77 28:38.39 9:07/M 44 Linda Giddens Lighthouse Point F 3570 46 1008 28:17.79 28:30.21 9:07/M 45 Leta Molnar West Palm Beach FL 3588 48 1010 28:18.33 29:28.76 9:08/M 46 Lori Hausman North Palm Beach F 4729 48 1028 28:22.74 29:35.07 9:09/M 47 Trina Pulliam Jupiter FL 3864 46 1032 28:23.66 29:12.47 9:09/M 48 Nancy Thurston Lang Royal Palm Beach F 32 49 1045 28:28.96 28:47.24 9:11/M 49 Dianna Nuquisa Tequesta FL 5856 48 1051 28:29.99 29:57.87 9:11/M 50 Theresa Badolato Lake Worth FL 5070 49 1058 28:32.17 28:46.60 9:12/M 51 Audrey Allen Boynton Bch FL 3628 49 1062 28:32.96 29:09.85 9:12/M 52 Theresa Moss Lake Worth FL 3351 46 1086 28:40.32 29:42.76 9:15/M 53 Lisa Holland West Palm Beach FL 5936 46 1106 28:47.62 29:03.15 9:17/M 54 Coral St Pierre Lake Worth FL 3934 49 1122 28:51.73 29:01.00 9:18/M 55 Marilyn Harris Port Saint Lucie F 2620 49 1131 28:54.77 32:18.68 9:19/M 56 Linda Cobb Joppa MD 5950 45 1140 28:56.28 29:31.77 9:20/M 57 Lisa Lines Pompano Beach FL 5770 45 1151 28:58.23 30:07.03 9:21/M 58 Doris Daniel Palm City FL 2134 46 1161 29:01.24 30:25.53 9:22/M 59 Elizabeth Lindsay Stuart FL 4758 49 1169 29:03.83 32:15.25 9:22/M 60 Anne Methe West Palm FL 5349 48 1176 29:06.54 30:33.93 9:23/M 61 Ronda Smith Wellington FL 2697 45 1200 29:11.91 33:23.18 9:25/M 62 Lynda Zettel West Palm Beach FL 4668 45 1201 29:12.07 30:20.50 9:25/M 63 Terri Osborn Greenacres FL 4788 45 1205 29:12.55 30:03.08 9:25/M 64 Lisa Midlarsky Delray Beach FL 2434 49 1209 29:15.49 31:20.27 9:26/M 65 Denise Hill Atlantis FL 4893 45 1221 29:19.91 30:54.16 9:27/M 66 Susan Tanner Jupiter FL 3896 48 1237 29:27.14 30:23.84 9:30/M 67 Wendy Kays Hollywood FL 5600 45 1239 29:27.97 29:55.37 9:30/M 68 Jill Spina Palm Beach Gardens 2701 49 1270 29:34.59 30:10.68 9:32/M 69 Lori Marks Palm Beach Gardens 5616 49 1273 29:35.28 30:04.69 9:33/M 70 Chris Ranieri Wellington FL 2414 47 1278 29:36.83 30:36.68 9:33/M 71 Helen England Jupiter FL 3299 48 1283 29:39.10 30:14.59 9:34/M 72 Linda George Port Saint Lucie F 2148 46 1294 29:42.47 30:22.17 9:35/M 73 Carol Millar Juno Beach FL 4440 45 1309 29:48.01 30:00.87 9:37/M 74 Janet Bartlett Lake Worth FL 2183 45 1317 29:50.12 30:16.66 9:37/M 75 Vicki Wooldridge Lake Worth FL 5504 46 1319 29:50.37 30:02.55 9:37/M 76 Katherine Tobin-Moran Palm Beach Gardens 2389 49 1330 29:56.10 30:54.10 9:39/M 77 Corin Shropshire Lantana FL 2495 49 1334 29:56.88 30:16.78 9:39/M 78 Eva Larsai Clyde OH 5944 49 1345 29:58.84 30:02.24 9:40/M 79 Susan Denny Jupiter FL 4174 46 1352 30:00.07 31:13.14 9:41/M 80 Rosann Scaffidi Lake Worth FL 3261 48 1357 30:01.48 30:09.13 9:41/M 81 Sheila Pifer Jupiter FL 4942 46 1390 30:09.72 30:41.89 9:44/M 82 Marilynn Powell North Palm Beach F 2669 46 1393 30:10.92 32:21.53 9:44/M 83 Kim Dillon Boynton Beach FL 2919 45 1395 30:11.50 30:29.18 9:44/M 84 Margaret Anton Boca Raton FL 114 47 1401 30:13.43 30:26.76 9:45/M 85 Dories Pryor West Palm Beach FL 5939 45 1402 30:14.10 30:19.81 9:45/M 86 Ginny Edlavitch West Palm Beach FL 2869 49 1422 30:20.34 30:53.30 9:47/M 87 Rose Cohen Washington DC 2868 45 1423 30:20.95 30:53.78 9:47/M 88 Christina Erdman Boca Raton FL 2947 47 1455 30:29.48 30:48.42 9:50/M 89 Virginia Romero Boca Raton FL 5410 49 1465 30:32.01 30:39.48 9:51/M 90 Mimi Tasca-Frey Boca Raton FL 4822 49 1467 30:32.19 30:42.03 9:51/M 91 Lisa Martin Port St Lucie FL 4435 45 1475 30:33.93 31:39.49 9:51/M 92 Frani Schmidt North Palm Beach F 5806 48 1490 30:39.68 33:16.88 9:53/M 93 Susan Carastro West Palm Beach FL 3755 45 1496 30:40.57 31:47.48 9:54/M 94 Therese East Boynton Beach FL 3585 47 1506 30:45.54 31:12.63 9:55/M 95 Laura Walsh Boca Raton FL 127 48 1528 30:51.58 31:46.49 9:57/M 96 Angela Stitt Wellington FL 3 47 1532 30:52.54 31:39.47 9:57/M 97 Rhonda Stribling Lauderhill FL 4036 46 1540 30:55.84 31:35.24 9:58/M 98 Vickki Jorge West Palm Beach FL 4106 48 1543 30:56.77 31:57.28 9:59/M 99 Angella Wingeler Boca Raton FL 2294 46 1557 31:01.12 31:40.85 10:00/M 100 Angela Clarity Palm Beach Gardens 2046 49 1603 31:16.55 32:26.32 10:05/M 101 Susan Anderson Lake Worth FL 4669 46 1608 31:18.06 32:52.24 10:06/M 102 Lori Singer Palm City FL 2161 49 1619 31:20.65 32:23.36 10:06/M 103 Tina Ladd North Palm Beach F 3738 48 1642 31:26.92 33:28.45 10:08/M 104 Kristine Ricardy Wellington FL 3890 46 1643 31:27.09 32:26.61 10:09/M 105 Renee Resnick Lake Worth FL 2805 45 1644 31:27.12 36:00.30 10:09/M 106 Alicia Andersen Jupiter FL 2339 48 1669 31:33.50 31:57.55 10:11/M 107 Joann Gandhi Jupiter FL 5191 45 1702 31:39.53 32:22.40 10:13/M 108 Felistas Mbatia West Palm Beach FL 5775 47 1712 31:44.08 32:56.00 10:14/M 109 Liz Koegler Boynton Beach FL 2410 47 1715 31:45.30 33:43.13 10:15/M 110 Kelly Hagar Palm Beach Gardens 3128 47 1717 31:45.67 32:29.30 10:15/M 111 Diana Tardonia Jupiter FL 2708 46 1722 31:48.71 33:19.78 10:15/M 112 Michelle Bartlett Jupiter FL 2371 45 1732 31:51.82 32:18.75 10:16/M 113 Pam Johnson Palm Beach Gardens 2068 46 1754 31:56.54 32:02.07 10:18/M 114 Lesa Dunbar North Palm Beach F 2772 48 1756 31:56.83 32:02.35 10:18/M 115 Denise Perez Palm Beach Gardens 3396 47 1768 32:00.20 32:31.89 10:19/M 116 Debby Meyer Tequesta FL 5619 47 1785 32:05.42 33:47.18 10:21/M 117 Caroline Sory Rowayton CT 4818 49 1786 32:05.74 32:34.43 10:21/M 118 Maria Armstrong Palm Beach Gardens 4840 47 1787 32:05.90 33:01.31 10:21/M 119 Lisamarie Wear West Palm Beach FL 4514 46 1788 32:07.10 32:39.18 10:22/M 120 Mary Manalapan Lake Worth FL 5890 45 1801 32:12.13 32:24.16 10:23/M 121 Maria Clements Delray Beach FL 3891 48 1805 32:13.20 33:50.38 10:24/M 122 Holly Henry Harrisburg, PA 5248 47 1806 32:13.54 33:29.42 10:24/M 123 Dana Jurney Jupiter FL 2956 46 1809 32:14.92 34:39.46 10:24/M 124 Ro Sammis Jupiter FL 4809 45 1813 32:15.36 33:25.23 10:24/M 125 Roxanne Scrudders Jupiter FL 5655 48 1815 32:17.57 33:25.48 10:25/M 126 Doreen Miller Westpalm Beach FL 3452 47 1824 32:19.49 33:29.58 10:25/M 127 Karen Pettyjohn Jupiter FL 5794 48 1829 32:19.89 33:03.22 10:25/M 128 Denise Gonzales Loxahatchee FL 4721 46 1891 32:45.52 32:49.04 10:34/M 129 Jennifer Quinlan Wellington FL 3349 45 1896 32:47.97 33:47.41 10:35/M 130 Shelley Giallanzo Port St. Lucie FL 2145 49 1918 32:54.65 33:53.76 10:37/M 131 Julie Letendre Port St Lucie FL 3754 45 1921 32:57.59 33:00.91 10:38/M 132 Robyn Gish Jupiter FL 4718 47 1951 33:11.48 33:54.55 10:42/M 133 Patti Clarke West Palm Beach FL 4864 45 1970 33:16.21 33:24.80 10:44/M 134 Rita Budnyk Juno Beach FL 4506 47 1979 33:18.74 34:01.35 10:45/M 135 Denise Reid Pbg FL 4796 45 1980 33:18.74 34:24.64 10:45/M 136 Lisa Gallagher Juno Beach FL 4508 45 1981 33:18.86 34:01.80 10:45/M 137 Colleen Hall Mt Pleasant MI 4726 46 2053 33:45.99 35:03.63 10:53/M 138 Francie Cowen Tequesta FL 5547 45 2058 33:47.26 33:47.26 10:54/M 139 Ana Jones Palm Beach Gardens 5274 47 2088 33:56.59 35:23.96 10:57/M 140 Lisa Gross Boca Raton FL 2009 45 2103 34:03.90 37:52.08 10:59/M 141 Lisa Gorman Wellington FL 3428 46 2104 34:04.09 34:58.41 10:59/M 142 Carol Kirk Royal Palm Beach F 4904 46 2120 34:09.58 34:55.36 11:01/M 143 Beverly Leonard Pompano Beach FL 48 47 2145 34:22.43 35:43.16 11:05/M 144 Ruth Simonson West Palm Beach FL 63 49 2156 34:28.46 35:04.42 11:07/M 145 Diana Clark Wellington FL 3346 49 2157 34:29.58 34:59.62 11:07/M 146 Juanita Odell Lake Park FL 5378 45 2167 34:34.67 35:20.13 11:09/M 147 Carol McGrath North Palm Beach F 3379 48 2194 34:42.22 35:52.81 11:12/M 148 Lisa Dering Singer Island FL 40 49 2195 34:42.33 35:50.01 11:12/M 149 Callie Jones Boynton Beach FL 2084 46 2214 34:51.04 35:12.50 11:15/M 150 Laura Kiffin Lake Worth FL 2085 47 2229 34:57.42 35:18.49 11:16/M 151 Amy Albury Palm City FL 4372 45 2231 34:58.01 36:01.22 11:17/M 152 Andrea Kina Boynton Beach FL 5294 47 2232 34:58.11 35:03.73 11:17/M 153 Barb Sweetman Palm Beach FL 3808 49 2241 35:00.48 36:17.48 11:17/M 154 Donna Jenness West Palm Beach FL 4129 48 2258 35:08.80 35:23.51 11:20/M 155 Barri Summey Wellington FL 2088 49 2270 35:14.11 37:35.04 11:22/M 156 Susan Berlin Palm Beach Gardens 3731 49 2278 35:16.38 35:21.00 11:23/M 157 Marlene Mercado Palm City FL 2102 45 2322 35:40.96 36:19.56 11:30/M 158 Kelley Burns Tequesta FL 5105 48 2340 35:48.89 36:11.13 11:33/M 159 Carol Adami Boca Raton FL 3479 46 2351 35:53.54 36:16.07 11:35/M 160 Laura Gagnon Palm Beach Gardens 4 49 2353 35:53.73 36:50.19 11:35/M 161 Olga Estornell West Palm Beach FL 5866 46 2357 35:57.15 36:37.90 11:36/M 162 Donna Cox West Palm Beach FL 3783 45 2370 36:06.68 37:45.45 11:39/M 163 Christine Johnston-Jock Port St Lucie FL 3393 45 2372 36:09.07 37:42.52 11:40/M 164 Lisa Miara Andover MA 2895 46 2374 36:13.85 37:06.16 11:41/M 165 Cynthia Lewis Royal Palm Beach F 4757 48 2382 36:19.14 37:22.30 11:43/M 166 Rosa Roman-Gonzalez Deerfield Beach FL 4484 47 2401 36:28.48 36:42.75 11:46/M 167 Kathleen Oneill Jupiter FL 3073 48 2405 36:30.74 37:01.32 11:46/M 168 Linda Bostic Jupiter FL 4382 46 2406 36:31.26 37:01.86 11:47/M 169 Meg Rogers Stuart FL 3667 45 2408 36:32.08 37:43.72 11:47/M 170 Michele Sternola Wellington FL 4819 46 2433 36:45.36 37:59.30 11:51/M 171 Debbie Freese Stuart FL 3734 49 2443 36:51.10 38:15.79 11:53/M 172 Mindy Kramer Boynton Beach FL 71 45 2452 36:58.55 39:19.07 11:55/M 173 Sheri Kleinman West Palm Beach FL 2053 46 2453 36:59.10 39:18.95 11:56/M 174 Ruth Backhus Jupiter FL 4537 48 2457 37:02.29 37:08.24 11:57/M 175 Bev Sickert Fort Harrison MT 3813 49 2478 37:15.33 37:53.59 12:01/M 176 Morakot Srimachai West Palm Beach FL 2703 47 2505 37:37.46 37:37.46 12:08/M 177 Jane Fortinsky Boynton Beach FL 105 49 2524 37:46.89 38:35.75 12:11/M 178 Nilda Lopez Royal Palm Beach F 3868 49 2533 37:52.37 37:52.37 12:13/M 179 Frances Scogna Jupiter FL 2870 47 2538 37:53.29 38:55.41 12:13/M 180 Suzanne Bower Delray Beach FL 4342 47 2549 37:57.35 38:37.84 12:15/M 181 Mary Moore Wellington FL 3324 46 2561 38:08.75 38:41.22 12:18/M 182 Lynne Spraker Palm City FL 2250 49 2573 38:17.69 38:52.66 12:21/M 183 Lee England Palm City FL 2337 46 2574 38:17.82 38:52.42 12:21/M 184 Maria Marchetti Boynton Beach FL 4098 48 2586 38:25.52 39:59.59 12:24/M 185 Catherine Belisle Parkland FL 4541 49 2598 38:39.24 39:14.69 12:28/M 186 Lisa Carroll Palm Beach Gardens 5937 49 2603 38:43.61 40:00.42 12:29/M 187 Teresa Bryant Jupiter FL 5710 48 2612 38:50.96 41:08.02 12:32/M 188 Angela Nuran Gokturk Boynton Beach FL 3806 49 2632 39:04.81 42:33.62 12:36/M 189 Christine Skurka Port Saint Lucie F 3632 46 2634 39:04.99 39:29.77 12:36/M 190 Mayli Garcia-Velez Wellington FL 4715 46 2638 39:06.37 40:59.85 12:37/M 191 Katherine Lott Stuart FL 5015 49 2668 39:26.65 39:51.57 12:43/M 192 Janice Tipado North Palm Beach F 2853 48 2674 39:35.26 39:46.50 12:46/M 193 Becky Robbins West Palm Beach FL 3191 49 2701 40:13.96 41:47.61 12:58/M 194 Jill Kaufman Palm Beach FL 2736 47 2714 40:31.08 41:39.22 13:04/M 195 Dianne Sipula Palm Beach Gardens 5030 47 2715 40:31.63 41:19.36 13:04/M 196 Karen Moore Jupiter FL 4775 45 2717 40:33.51 41:41.68 13:05/M 197 Kim Fallon Palm Beach Gardens 2777 48 2738 40:58.64 42:23.10 13:13/M 198 Linda Demastry West Palm Beach FL 5149 46 2741 41:00.78 42:24.93 13:14/M 199 Debra Collins West Palm Beach FL 4558 46 2747 41:06.41 41:46.51 13:15/M 200 Lisa Helfrich Boca Raton FL 4731 45 2750 41:12.34 41:31.75 13:17/M 201 Cheryl Martin Lake Worth FL 4500 48 2753 41:15.42 41:47.15 13:18/M 202 Debbie Glass Lake Worth FL 2300 49 2776 41:41.99 41:44.78 13:27/M 203 Lenoska Grose Wellington FL 2075 48 2807 42:37.11 43:36.77 13:45/M 204 Cindy Hall Jensen Beach FL 3830 48 2855 44:05.81 44:34.91 14:13/M 205 Kim Bright Tequesta FL 2387 49 2859 44:23.19 45:58.52 14:19/M 206 John And Sylvie Rimmer Jupiter FL 3310 45 2867 44:58.14 45:39.31 14:30/M 207 Patty Price Palm City FL 4634 47 2885 45:48.47 47:06.28 14:46/M 208 Jill Waldman Parkland FL 4298 45 2918 48:40.17 48:40.17 15:42/M 209 Julia Jennison West Palm Beach FL 5273 45 2929 49:17.76 49:17.76 15:54/M 210 Vicki Meyer Boca Raton FL 6039 47 2946 51:25.44 52:11.63 16:35/M 211 Susan Defrehn North Palm Beach F 5729 46 2973 1:06:11.48 1:06:11.48 21:21/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace 1 Darcy La Fountain Boynton Beach FL 3980 54 131 21:53.23 21:55.19 7:04/M 2 Marsha Moulder Vero Beach FL 5969 51 161 22:27.12 22:29.49 7:15/M 3 Sandra Melton Port Saint Lucie F 2129 53 162 22:29.26 22:36.39 7:15/M 4 Randi Garvey West Palm Beach FL 4582 50 286 23:46.87 23:48.98 7:40/M 5 Lynn Whalen Stuart FL 5491 51 338 24:13.80 25:14.91 7:49/M 6 Adrienne Rabinowitz West Palm Beach FL 6055 53 364 24:27.96 25:41.56 7:53/M 7 Diana Capicotti Hobe Sound FL 4854 52 378 24:32.73 24:37.68 7:55/M 8 Ellen Korelitz Boca Raton FL 5299 50 496 25:23.62 25:33.26 8:11/M 9 Maureen Hanley Lake Worth FL 4099 51 514 25:29.25 25:32.26 8:13/M 10 Karen Drriscoll Jupiter FL 2945 50 523 25:34.84 26:19.18 8:15/M 11 Christine Hubinger Royal Palm Beach F 3059 51 583 25:59.02 26:17.87 8:23/M 12 Blair Givens Palm Beach FL 2811 50 592 26:03.31 26:23.62 8:24/M 13 Danielle Atwood Hobe Sound FL 5524 51 626 26:17.44 27:02.37 8:29/M 14 Melinda Zucker Wellington FL 3852 54 676 26:32.45 26:46.44 8:34/M 15 Margo Printz-Brandt Highland Beach FL 5634 52 719 26:45.87 26:48.55 8:38/M 16 Jill Kinley Lake Worth FL 3995 54 733 26:49.64 28:37.03 8:39/M 17 Pamela Kruspe Lake Worth FL 5608 53 885 27:40.40 28:35.13 8:55/M 18 Susan Weisman Wellington FL 3976 52 937 27:57.96 30:10.66 9:01/M 19 Sandra Duffey Boca Raton FL 124 53 951 28:01.45 29:30.69 9:02/M 20 Leslie McClarren Jupiter FL 4179 50 978 28:09.04 28:20.95 9:05/M 21 Meg Reller Jupiter FL 2903 52 997 28:14.63 28:25.95 9:06/M 22 Tina Browilette Wellington FL 2072 52 1004 28:15.86 28:54.08 9:07/M 23 Gail Griffin Jensen Beach FL 47 53 1017 28:20.54 28:41.16 9:08/M 24 Heather Hall - De L 'E Toile Loxahatchee FL 2524 54 1029 28:22.76 28:44.76 9:09/M 25 Carol Culler Lake Worth FL 4109 53 1031 28:23.49 29:14.31 9:09/M 26 Wendy Murnan West Palm Beach FL 67 54 1047 28:29.37 28:36.50 9:11/M 27 Grace Childs Singer Island FL 4388 51 1055 28:32.05 29:07.05 9:12/M 28 Jody Short Palm Beach Gardens 3950 53 1102 28:46.38 29:10.12 9:17/M 29 Donna Bain Lake Park FL 4672 50 1114 28:50.07 29:39.41 9:18/M 30 Kathleen Buchholz Port Saint Lucie F 4681 53 1132 28:54.89 29:23.32 9:19/M 31 Kay Nichols Boynton Beach FL 2203 50 1138 28:55.86 29:15.09 9:20/M 32 Cathy Ouellette North Palm Beach F 3711 53 1139 28:56.22 29:01.64 9:20/M 33 Cindy Smith Wellington FL 2073 53 1164 29:01.83 29:39.66 9:22/M 34 Lesley Klein Boca Raton FL 3801 50 1184 29:07.40 30:25.27 9:24/M 35 Debbie Grosheim Delray Beach FL 3553 52 1198 29:11.48 29:37.11 9:25/M 36 Elizabeth Rodriguez West Palm Beach FL 5408 52 1202 29:12.39 30:04.69 9:25/M 37 Rebecca Walker North Palm Beach F 3760 54 1211 29:15.83 31:19.46 9:26/M 38 Lucy Glick Lake Worth FL 2935 51 1226 29:21.05 30:43.47 9:28/M 39 Joan Fowler Delray Beach FL 4880 53 1227 29:21.33 30:05.07 9:28/M 40 Susie Healy-Hull Wellington FL 5591 53 1279 29:37.24 29:51.72 9:33/M 41 Lisa Sesler Palm Beach Gardens 4460 53 1368 30:03.71 31:07.17 9:42/M 42 Claire Beal Boca Raton FL 115 51 1372 30:05.73 30:23.89 9:42/M 43 Doris Helbig West Palm Beach FL 4892 52 1384 30:09.20 31:48.74 9:44/M 44 Karol McCredie Jupiter FL 4511 54 1394 30:11.13 32:24.31 9:44/M 45 Nancy Temerian North Palm Beach F 4090 51 1404 30:14.80 30:35.31 9:45/M 46 Sondra Stollak Jupiter FL 2705 53 1421 30:20.09 32:33.61 9:47/M 47 Terrie Irwin Delray Beach FL 4737 51 1439 30:25.78 30:40.40 9:49/M 48 Phyllis Wallschleger Jupiter FL 5483 52 1444 30:26.80 32:33.70 9:49/M 49 Terri Kanter Lake Worth FL 4080 54 1488 30:39.45 31:42.77 9:53/M 50 Terri Geiman West Palm Beach FL 3932 51 1497 30:40.77 31:40.50 9:54/M 51 Pam Lehr Boca Raton FL 4108 51 1505 30:44.45 31:29.60 9:55/M 52 Tom Broutillette Wellington FL 2074 54 1525 30:51.25 31:30.08 9:57/M 53 Debbie Cairnes Hobe Sound FL 103 54 1530 30:52.03 31:39.32 9:57/M 54 Sharon Finke West Palm Beach FL 5975 53 1552 30:59.29 31:41.80 10:00/M 55 Ros James Palm Beach Gardens 5270 52 1572 31:06.80 33:22.40 10:02/M 56 Nancy Spielman Parkland FL 5822 51 1587 31:12.08 33:01.49 10:04/M 57 Kim Mazayskas Boca Raton FL 5870 53 1606 31:17.67 31:57.63 10:05/M 58 Ann Hagan Jupiter FL 3403 51 1607 31:17.70 32:13.00 10:05/M 59 Cathy Susskind Boca Raton FL 3333 51 1647 31:27.69 31:55.96 10:09/M 60 Dianne Sunderwirth Port St Lucie FL 5452 50 1654 31:29.58 33:58.05 10:09/M 61 Carol Plato Nicosia Stuart FL 3537 52 1711 31:43.98 32:28.98 10:14/M 62 Aleathea McRoberts North Palm Beach F 4485 53 1762 31:57.82 32:48.66 10:18/M 63 Karen Fortmeyer Stuart FL 56 51 1770 32:00.91 32:58.19 10:19/M 64 Carolyn Gadigian West Palm Beach FL 4714 50 1776 32:03.68 32:42.06 10:20/M 65 Diane Laney Fitzpatrick Jupiter FL 4404 51 1792 32:08.60 33:09.68 10:22/M 66 Hildegarde Geisse Palm Beach Gardens 2466 50 1844 32:25.36 33:42.85 10:27/M 67 Rose Carbone West Palm Beach FL 4856 53 1848 32:26.76 32:57.43 10:28/M 68 Marion Sallenbach Lake Worth FL 57 50 1874 32:39.72 32:53.51 10:32/M 69 Vickie Wheeler Palm Beach FL 4162 51 1875 32:39.78 34:11.03 10:32/M 70 Margie Hanratty Lantana FL 117 51 1878 32:40.87 32:41.64 10:32/M 71 Jodi Bornstein Boca Raton FL 3712 54 1884 32:43.47 33:03.92 10:33/M 72 Cyndi Young Arruda Wpb FL 69 54 1895 32:47.66 35:20.34 10:35/M 73 Jeanne Mullin West Palm Beach FL 2931 52 1906 32:50.73 33:16.07 10:35/M 74 Amy Wysocky Coral Springs FL 3677 50 1913 32:52.75 33:49.55 10:36/M 75 Amy Kitchell Ft Pierce FL 4905 50 1922 32:57.67 33:01.79 10:38/M 76 Kathryn Murphy Delray Beach FL 2491 52 1930 33:01.10 33:52.15 10:39/M 77 Catherine Burdette North Palm Beach F 122 50 1955 33:12.30 33:54.74 10:43/M 78 Rita Welsh Boynton Beach FL 4332 54 1956 33:13.06 34:27.77 10:43/M 79 Anna Tyler North Palm Beach F 2162 50 1974 33:16.72 33:42.57 10:44/M 80 Betsy Dorn West Palm Beach FL 3653 53 1989 33:21.08 34:34.65 10:45/M 81 Donna Smith Jupiter FL 5821 53 2001 33:25.63 34:22.73 10:47/M 82 Lisa Schlitz Wellington FL 3584 51 2015 33:34.27 34:20.66 10:50/M 83 Judy Chackal West Palm Beach FL 2926 50 2020 33:35.98 33:51.34 10:50/M 84 Holly Austin Palm Beach Gardens 2044 50 2025 33:38.93 34:46.97 10:51/M 85 Susan Campos West Islip NY 2834 51 2047 33:44.61 35:53.60 10:53/M 86 Bonnie Huff West Palm Beach FL 4735 52 2054 33:46.35 35:17.27 10:54/M 87 Jane Reynolds Stuart FL 4798 53 2072 33:51.70 34:35.76 10:55/M 88 Linda Hines West Palm Beach FL 2035 52 2076 33:53.63 35:18.86 10:56/M 89 Lynne Kiss Wellington FL 2034 52 2077 33:53.74 35:18.69 10:56/M 90 Debbie Dargan Wellington FL 5144 51 2087 33:56.36 35:44.45 10:57/M 91 Kathleen Wininger Royal Palm Beach F 5687 54 2094 34:01.37 34:21.94 10:58/M 92 Julianne Frank Palm Beach Gardens 2915 54 2125 34:12.03 35:16.17 11:02/M 93 Mary Jane Czajkowski West Palm Beach FL 4117 53 2130 34:14.85 34:34.57 11:03/M 94 Lael Burns Stuart FL 3964 50 2133 34:17.12 35:02.44 11:04/M 95 Heidi Garlo Jupiter FL 2769 51 2142 34:21.00 35:32.09 11:05/M 96 Lisa Belmonte Delray Beach FL 2454 51 2152 34:26.16 35:08.56 11:06/M 97 Pauline Obye Juiter FL 4152 50 2153 34:27.89 35:46.86 11:07/M 98 Leslie Young Port Saint Lucie F 2727 50 2183 34:39.24 35:37.16 11:11/M 99 Holly Anderson Palm Beach Gardens 2923 51 2184 34:39.32 35:50.96 11:11/M 100 Gileen Danner Odessa FL 2249 50 2272 35:15.14 36:25.29 11:22/M 101 Heidi Swartz West Palm Beach FL 2819 52 2320 35:39.56 36:29.39 11:30/M 102 Julia O'Ceallaigh Jupiter FL 5626 54 2328 35:42.99 36:53.40 11:31/M 103 Cindy Unger Palm Beach Gardens 4827 50 2331 35:43.70 36:59.69 11:31/M 104 Nancy Pautz Boynton Beach FL 3458 52 2333 35:44.60 37:14.56 11:32/M 105 Barbara Leary Jupiter FL 5315 52 2354 35:54.26 37:18.16 11:35/M 106 Violet Miles Westpalm Beach FL 3056 54 2355 35:55.20 36:01.52 11:35/M 107 Jane Bocchino Jensen Beach FL 102 51 2364 36:02.19 36:55.08 11:37/M 108 Charlotte Dowell Palm Beach FL 2818 54 2398 36:28.13 37:44.08 11:46/M 109 Annette Dowell Palm Beach FL 2265 54 2400 36:28.36 37:44.02 11:46/M 110 Jean Longenecker Jupiter FL 4914 54 2404 36:30.67 38:21.70 11:46/M 111 Susan French Jupiter FL 5570 53 2410 36:32.91 37:44.02 11:47/M 112 Julie Hartwiger Hobe Sound FL 4136 52 2415 36:35.64 37:03.20 11:48/M 113 Debra Levin Lake Worth FL 2174 51 2416 36:35.89 38:28.31 11:48/M 114 Audrey Becker Palm Beach Gardnens 4676 50 2439 36:50.28 37:09.34 11:53/M 115 Isabel Stephenson Palm Beach Gardens 3369 53 2454 36:59.65 38:55.42 11:56/M 116 Nadine Smith Lake Worth FL 3987 52 2475 37:14.87 38:54.09 12:01/M 117 Donna Holm West Palm Beach FL 4895 50 2491 37:23.28 38:04.63 12:04/M 118 Linda Day Lighthouse Point F 5147 54 2496 37:25.87 38:53.68 12:04/M 119 Liz Bussell Boynton Beach FL 4141 51 2503 37:35.08 38:40.11 12:07/M 120 Sandra Wade North Palm Beach F 5679 50 2517 37:43.52 38:29.77 12:10/M 121 Angela Budano Boynton Beach FL 4154 50 2518 37:43.57 38:21.28 12:10/M 122 Julie Fernie West Palm Beach FL 3669 51 2530 37:50.88 38:18.46 12:12/M 123 Elaine Beckwith Royal Palm Beach F 3031 50 2562 38:08.80 38:40.98 12:18/M 124 Liz Torres West Palm Beach FL 2195 50 2576 38:19.51 40:53.77 12:22/M 125 Marianne Kuebler Jupiter FL 2550 52 2604 38:43.75 40:00.41 12:29/M 126 Tamara Medel Palm Beach Gardens 3280 52 2607 38:47.75 40:09.70 12:31/M 127 Cindy Nehemias West Palm Beach FL 4783 50 2611 38:49.49 40:39.43 12:31/M 128 Theresa Andrus West Palm Beach FL 2399 53 2633 39:04.93 39:15.91 12:36/M 129 Tammy Frank West Palm Beach FL 5186 50 2655 39:14.37 40:30.58 12:39/M 130 Carol Webb Port Saint Lucie F 54 54 2656 39:15.22 39:40.20 12:40/M 131 Joy Rohrer Lake Worth FL 4804 50 2666 39:23.65 41:53.30 12:42/M 132 Pat Bird Fort Lauderdale FL 2918 52 2681 39:43.76 40:01.83 12:49/M 133 Maxine Benjamin North Palm Beach F 2832 52 2694 40:06.59 41:17.54 12:56/M 134 Maria Heller Loxahatchee FL 5593 51 2702 40:15.08 40:15.08 12:59/M 135 Pam Mest Psl FL 4438 53 2712 40:30.11 41:35.79 13:04/M 136 Claudia Nutt Coral Springs FL 5377 51 2723 40:36.97 41:30.83 13:06/M 137 Nancy Munro Jupiter FL 5362 51 2725 40:38.53 42:20.79 13:06/M 138 Cydia Duffy Palm Beach Gardens 2368 53 2742 41:01.26 41:52.17 13:14/M 139 Diane Gray Jupiter FL 2616 50 2745 41:05.73 42:19.71 13:15/M 140 Joann Steinhauer Stuart FL 2133 53 2769 41:33.86 42:10.33 13:24/M 141 Cynthia Destefanis Palm Beach Gardens 4697 50 2777 41:42.02 42:31.46 13:27/M 142 Mary McLogan West Palm Beach FL 2247 53 2798 42:22.09 43:31.74 13:40/M 143 Ronee Murphy West Palm Beach FL 5365 51 2822 43:06.25 44:21.51 13:54/M 144 Lettie Olivier North Palm Beach F 2814 54 2864 44:43.26 45:00.55 14:25/M 145 Sandy Otto Pahokee FL 2404 53 2882 45:40.06 47:14.17 14:44/M 146 Kate Hausman Lake Worth FL 5588 53 2886 46:07.98 50:23.55 14:53/M 147 Marianne Erwin West Palm Beach FL 3035 51 2891 46:36.42 47:02.16 15:02/M 148 Joann Burke Port Saint Lucie F 3466 50 2913 48:11.50 48:51.25 15:33/M 149 Mary Messmer Boynton Beach FL 6012 52 2935 49:32.31 50:49.50 15:59/M 150 Janet Woods Chattanooga TN 5503 52 2956 54:40.23 56:47.90 17:38/M 151 Karen Lanza Coral Springs FL 2289 51 2976 1:08:02.40 1:08:02.40 21:57/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace 1 Carol Hassell W.p.b. FL 3730 56 185 22:53.99 22:56.83 7:23/M 2 Sandra Dulin Loxahatchee FL 3888 59 441 25:04.06 25:06.62 8:05/M 3 Diane Ragalie Lake Bluff IL 5397 57 526 25:35.59 25:40.32 8:15/M 4 Debby Hutton Palm Beach Gardens 4736 55 589 26:02.14 26:51.24 8:24/M 5 Nancy Grabow West Palm Beach FL 5212 56 610 26:09.95 26:12.52 8:26/M 6 Heather Few Stuart FL 2103 56 724 26:46.55 27:07.50 8:38/M 7 Pamela Bowser West Palm Beach FL 3539 55 744 26:52.68 27:11.14 8:40/M 8 Kathy Chamblee West Palm Beach FL 3517 56 752 26:54.87 27:54.45 8:41/M 9 Susan Chase Palm City FL 3042 59 1003 28:15.65 28:57.41 9:07/M 10 Ilene Hamilton Jupiter FL 3909 55 1009 28:17.88 28:56.76 9:07/M 11 Becky Moore Palm Beach Gardens 3613 57 1068 28:33.48 29:23.48 9:13/M 12 Linda Belanger Melbourne FL 4846 57 1147 28:57.62 29:43.80 9:20/M 13 Sally Hastings Stuart FL 5045 58 1172 29:04.86 29:19.38 9:23/M 14 Miriam Simon West Palm Beach FL 4961 56 1262 29:33.41 29:42.47 9:32/M 15 Marcy Mandello West Palm Beach FL 4915 59 1325 29:53.72 31:26.38 9:38/M 16 Deb Ault-Wilt Delray Beach FL 5525 56 1370 30:04.74 30:28.58 9:42/M 17 Connie Ghalam Stuart FL 2251 57 1378 30:07.59 30:44.93 9:43/M 18 Kathy Schilling Delray Beach FL 4811 57 1412 30:17.68 30:24.43 9:46/M 19 Marian Feldman West Palm Beach FL 3229 58 1500 30:42.69 30:58.39 9:54/M 20 Ann Anderson West Palm Beach FL 5517 55 1630 31:23.62 32:30.87 10:07/M 21 Tina Baldwin Boynton Beach FL 2290 55 1646 31:27.45 31:45.58 10:09/M 22 Sheila Muzin Palm City FL 4442 57 1719 31:46.44 32:20.84 10:15/M 23 Kit Robitaille Palm City FL 4955 58 1751 31:56.15 32:55.15 10:18/M 24 Gaye Rohde Lake Worth FL 3557 55 1796 32:09.74 33:27.73 10:22/M 25 Kristy Justis Palm Beach Gardens 5280 58 1817 32:18.50 33:08.78 10:25/M 26 Adriana Martinengo Deerfield Beach FL 2804 59 1880 32:41.77 33:02.55 10:33/M 27 Jennifer Tapp West Palm Beach FL 5458 55 1934 33:03.26 33:56.38 10:40/M 28 Judith Panfil Lake Park FL 4789 56 1945 33:09.36 34:48.97 10:42/M 29 Nancy Sakal Hillsboro Beach FL 4645 55 2026 33:38.99 34:47.22 10:51/M 30 Jacquelyn McCann West Palm Beach FL 4113 55 2036 33:41.09 34:55.90 10:52/M 31 Sandra Davidson Palm Springs FL 4691 56 2037 33:41.42 36:05.87 10:52/M 32 Gail Suarez Stuart FL 3751 55 2106 34:04.35 35:13.51 10:59/M 33 Franci Jefferson Palm Beacg Gardens 5271 55 2201 34:43.26 35:52.39 11:12/M 34 Cathleen Iho Wellington FL 4031 57 2211 34:48.23 36:48.23 11:14/M 35 Dale Gaines Hobe Sound FL 4579 56 2223 34:53.31 35:14.00 11:15/M 36 Mary Willis Sarasota FL 3621 59 2249 35:06.11 36:52.16 11:19/M 37 Diane Urquhart Boynton Beach FL 5472 56 2307 35:30.80 36:45.35 11:27/M 38 Pamela Cintia Stuart FL 3430 56 2314 35:37.51 36:56.27 11:29/M 39 Teresita Iglesias Palm Beach Gardens 4595 55 2325 35:41.85 36:52.80 11:31/M 40 Cheryl Burden Coral Springs FL 5103 57 2339 35:48.46 36:10.84 11:33/M 41 Rita Parkinson Stuart FL 17 58 2395 36:26.46 36:57.69 11:45/M 42 Beverly Carter Boca Raton FL 2027 59 2403 36:29.13 37:31.29 11:46/M 43 Mary Belvin Jupiter FL 2321 59 2511 37:39.75 38:31.56 12:09/M 44 Beverly Auerbach Jupiter FL 3859 56 2520 37:43.79 39:32.90 12:10/M 45 Mindy Unger Boynton Beach FL 4315 56 2555 38:06.04 39:40.23 12:17/M 46 Barbara Feaster Jupiter FL 5567 57 2570 38:15.26 40:30.32 12:20/M 47 Marilyn Whitney Palm Beach Gardens 5038 57 2571 38:15.65 38:15.65 12:20/M 48 Michele Fox Wellington FL 3356 57 2587 38:28.78 39:19.10 12:25/M 49 Mary Levi Port St. Lucie FL 3467 57 2625 39:01.54 39:44.42 12:35/M 50 Kirsten Blazek Riviera Beach FL 3918 56 2637 39:06.34 41:15.19 12:37/M 51 Denise White West Palm Bach FL 5494 55 2680 39:43.56 41:50.97 12:49/M 52 Cathy Feld West Palm Beach FL 2833 56 2695 40:06.68 41:17.42 12:56/M 53 Ruth Ann Musgrove West Palm Beach FL 2884 58 2732 40:51.49 42:32.51 13:11/M 54 Joan Bohrer West Palm Beach FL 38 56 2760 41:23.98 42:04.30 13:21/M 55 Mona Coates Loxahatchee FL 5123 56 2762 41:24.51 42:58.89 13:21/M 56 Terri Steinhauer Stuart FL 2132 55 2768 41:33.26 42:10.33 13:24/M 57 Marlene Baker Lake Worth FL 3061 59 2785 42:03.09 42:30.23 13:34/M 58 Mindy D'Angelo West Palm Beach FL 2361 55 2788 42:07.45 42:07.45 13:35/M 59 Kathleen Eccleston Port Saint Lucie F 2136 55 2794 42:19.85 42:51.35 13:39/M 60 Patricia Crowe Boynton Beach FL 4352 57 2842 43:48.31 44:52.06 14:08/M 61 Ji Buford Stuart FL 2152 59 2856 44:06.78 44:35.61 14:14/M 62 Susan Pelosi Palm Beach Gardens 3192 57 2857 44:10.90 44:27.14 14:15/M 63 Jill Tonoli Lewiston ME 43 59 2869 45:00.97 46:21.93 14:31/M 64 Sharee Reis Lake Worth FL 4043 57 2876 45:29.88 47:27.59 14:40/M 65 Judi Saraga Boynton Beach FL 3624 57 2877 45:30.46 47:27.62 14:41/M 66 Ann Fitzgerald Delray Beach FL 5568 59 2901 47:17.07 48:45.10 15:15/M 67 Carlene Siemucha Royal Palm Beach F 3014 57 2904 47:18.58 49:04.08 15:15/M 68 Betty Sorge West Palm Beach FL 5442 57 2930 49:25.45 52:41.88 15:56/M 69 Pam Fleming Bacliff TX 5044 56 2955 54:34.69 54:34.69 17:36/M 70 Naomi Wess Loxahatchee FL 3809 57 2959 54:45.83 56:01.69 17:40/M 71 Patricia Schurman Jupiter FL 4243 56 2960 56:29.29 57:06.23 18:13/M 72 Jennifer Williams Delray Beach FL 5499 59 2969 58:20.31 1:03:14.55 18:49/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace 1 Susie Simms Boca Raton FL 5818 60 180 22:50.21 22:51.65 7:22/M 2 Donna Moss Okeechobee FL 4929 60 630 26:20.41 26:20.41 8:30/M 3 Patricia Dye Wellington FL 3489 60 670 26:30.85 26:35.01 8:33/M 4 Peggy Smith Tequesta FL 4962 61 821 27:19.64 27:27.44 8:49/M 5 Polly McFadden West Palm Beach FL 4018 61 838 27:24.23 27:37.87 8:50/M 6 Joanne Neustrand Boca Raton FL 6042 62 879 27:39.17 28:09.65 8:55/M 7 Emily Brown Palm Beach Gardens 4549 64 900 27:46.64 27:55.61 8:57/M 8 Lindy Krangle Boca Raton FL 6030 60 902 27:47.03 27:49.41 8:58/M 9 Jane Dribben West Palm Beach FL 2058 60 1091 28:42.55 28:52.72 9:15/M 10 Valerie Smith Wellington FL 3771 64 1522 30:50.86 31:14.18 9:57/M 11 Carol Dunlavy Port St Lucie FL 2138 62 1594 31:13.64 32:06.22 10:04/M 12 Sharyn Greenhill Wellington FL 4586 61 1595 31:13.78 31:33.88 10:04/M 13 Rosemary Dunbar Boca Raton FL 3983 64 1600 31:14.64 31:31.65 10:05/M 14 Linda Dewaard Novato CA 34 60 1750 31:55.68 32:25.82 10:18/M 15 Anne Hedges Wellington FL 5242 63 1864 32:34.56 32:49.85 10:30/M 16 Eleanor Hanley Palm City FL 5234 63 1886 32:43.99 33:29.02 10:33/M 17 Linda Renzi 2793 60 1902 32:49.81 33:29.16 10:35/M 18 Anne Gannon Delray Beach FL 3946 62 1911 32:52.39 33:40.96 10:36/M 19 Janet Black Palm Beach Gardens 3958 60 1928 33:00.57 33:32.07 10:39/M 20 Wendy Frezza Jupiter FL 3837 63 1983 33:19.19 34:31.11 10:45/M 21 Sharon Jacobs Gainesville FL 5268 60 2055 33:47.06 35:35.54 10:54/M 22 Marian Bennett Boynton Beach FL 59 63 2101 34:03.58 34:59.96 10:59/M 23 Joanne Demaras Lake Park FL 4147 60 2224 34:53.63 36:48.23 11:15/M 24 Jacquelyn Browne Palm Beach Gardens 2346 60 2304 35:29.72 35:44.68 11:27/M 25 Scotty Howell Palm Beach Gardens 5752 62 2327 35:42.70 36:53.38 11:31/M 26 Joy Siegner West Palm Beach FL 3196 63 2368 36:04.79 36:34.77 11:38/M 27 Laura Cole Palm Beach Gardens 3847 63 2383 36:20.14 38:15.87 11:43/M 28 Linda Schneider Jensen Beach FL 3314 60 2428 36:43.33 37:26.85 11:51/M 29 E. Ann Dube Lake Worth FL 4704 60 2434 36:46.61 38:03.04 11:52/M 30 Lona O'Connor Boca Raton FL 3358 62 2469 37:12.11 39:08.83 12:00/M 31 Anne Pouliot Hobe Sound FL 4633 63 2499 37:28.68 38:12.74 12:05/M 32 Elizabeth Walters Port Saint Lucie F 2118 61 2527 37:49.19 38:00.09 12:12/M 33 Myrna Kirschner Palm Beach Gardens 3607 63 2551 37:57.98 38:34.23 12:15/M 34 Kathryn Legrand Boca Raton FL 2026 61 2676 39:36.27 40:41.74 12:46/M 35 Pat Keeler Wellington FL 5602 61 2699 40:11.77 41:40.36 12:58/M 36 Barbara Gendron Stuart FL 3139 61 2757 41:17.71 42:49.98 13:19/M 37 Kathryn Remini Boynton Beach FL 3679 61 2759 41:20.73 41:55.03 13:20/M 38 Helene Richman Palm City FL 2109 61 2764 41:25.35 42:56.89 13:22/M 39 Judy Somers Boynton Beach FL 3205 64 2843 43:48.63 44:52.23 14:08/M 40 Elaine Barr Royal Palm Beach F 4673 60 2936 49:45.37 51:01.01 16:03/M 41 Del Saunders North Palm Beach F 4647 61 2954 54:32.15 54:32.15 17:35/M 42 Audrey Casale Jupiter FL 5538 62 2974 1:06:15.40 1:06:15.40 21:22/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace 1 Phyllis Frydman Palm Beach Gardens 2823 68 1265 29:34.08 30:03.95 9:32/M 2 Rita Yavinsky Cumberland Foreside 3454 66 1772 32:01.05 32:12.03 10:20/M 3 Thelma Williams Jensen Beach FL 3315 66 2427 36:43.04 37:25.99 11:51/M 4 Roxanne Auld Lake Worth FL 5931 67 2498 37:28.44 37:51.88 12:05/M 5 Ginny Devine West Palm Beach FL 3181 65 2528 37:49.27 39:38.55 12:12/M 6 Carolann Boos Highland Beach FL 35 65 2566 38:13.73 38:14.70 12:20/M 7 Judy Krause Boynton Beach FL 2493 65 2577 38:19.83 38:47.42 12:22/M 8 Loraine Lyon Palm Beach Gardens 2363 65 2628 39:02.98 40:44.15 12:35/M 9 Linda Carney Delray Beach FL 4684 68 2693 40:05.97 41:57.13 12:56/M 10 Gloria Guillott Hobe Sound FL 2619 67 2703 40:20.95 43:03.34 13:01/M 11 Renate Traylor Stuart FL 4142 68 2736 40:57.77 42:32.03 13:13/M 12 Ann Sommers Boynton Beach FL 3735 67 2751 41:13.44 42:22.40 13:18/M 13 Francine Gitto Boynton Beach FL 3247 68 2849 44:00.41 44:28.68 14:12/M 14 Ethel Reaser Delray Beach FL 3220 65 2879 45:34.41 47:01.65 14:42/M 15 Mary Jean Houlahan Stuart FL 3276 65 2949 53:06.21 54:07.89 17:08/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace 1 Helen Kaplan Boca Raton FL 4369 70 2389 36:22.99 38:19.94 11:44/M 2 Judy Papo West Palm Beach FL 2822 71 2749 41:11.45 42:12.69 13:17/M 3 Barbara Libman Lake Worth FL 3765 74 2755 41:16.67 41:24.93 13:19/M 4 Mary Nagle Boynton Beach FL 3940 74 2811 42:42.28 43:31.97 13:46/M 5 Mary McCabe North Palm Beach F 2113 70 2819 42:56.46 42:56.46 13:51/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace 1 Sonia Bittner Boynton Beach FL 3799 76 2500 37:30.01 37:42.43 12:06/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace 1 Ryan Pickering West Palm Beach FL 4792 16 1 16:19.07 16:19.32 5:16/M 2 Ed Turrentine West Palm Beach FL 4826 35 2 17:23.79 17:23.79 5:36/M 3 Brent White Orlando FL 3433 24 3 17:31.77 17:32.19 5:39/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace 1 Patrick Douglas 5953 40 9 17:59.86 17:59.86 5:48/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace 1 Unknown Partic. 2482 169 22:37.95 23:22.25 7:18/M 2 Unknown Partic. 2239 200 23:01.85 23:21.47 7:25/M 3 Unknown Partic. 2955 279 23:43.24 26:08.80 7:39/M 4 Unknown Partic. 2733 381 24:33.05 24:35.16 7:55/M 5 Unknown Partic. 6038 390 24:36.54 25:40.71 7:56/M 6 Unknown Partic. 2222 722 26:46.10 27:51.58 8:38/M 7 Unknown Partic. 2374 784 27:06.79 28:44.28 8:45/M 8 Unknown Partic. 2211 840 27:24.57 27:29.04 8:50/M 9 Unknown Partic. 2233 869 27:35.86 27:44.07 8:54/M 10 Unknown Partic. 2215 950 28:01.24 28:47.80 9:02/M 11 Unknown Partic. 2217 965 28:04.56 28:38.56 9:03/M 12 Unknown Partic. 2229 1005 28:16.21 28:52.06 9:07/M 13 Unknown Partic. 2276 1187 29:07.95 29:34.64 9:24/M 14 Unknown Partic. 2230 1435 30:24.00 30:54.45 9:48/M 15 Unknown Partic. 2375 1672 31:33.95 32:57.87 10:11/M 16 Unknown Partic. 2227 1677 31:34.34 33:00.41 10:11/M 17 Unknown Partic. 2225 1800 32:12.10 33:17.70 10:23/M 18 Unknown Partic. 2865 1997 33:24.02 34:40.85 10:46/M 19 Unknown Partic. 2224 2024 33:38.08 34:58.67 10:51/M 20 Unknown Partic. 2223 2048 33:44.62 35:04.86 10:53/M 21 Unknown Partic. 2231 2092 33:59.38 35:11.83 10:58/M 22 Unknown Partic. 2738 2169 34:35.83 34:44.39 11:09/M 23 Unknown Partic. 2791 2210 34:47.72 35:17.79 11:13/M 24 Unknown Partic. 2775 2608 38:48.02 38:56.56 12:31/M 25 Unknown Partic. 5864 2653 39:13.51 41:40.27 12:39/M 26 Unknown Partic. 2240 2665 39:23.36 40:30.68 12:42/M 27 Unknown Partic. 2232 2710 40:28.57 41:01.95 13:03/M 28 Unknown Partic. 2213 2829 43:18.47 44:48.06 13:58/M 29 Unknown Partic. 2218 2840 43:40.22 43:54.35 14:05/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace 1 Nicholas Basile Palm Beach Gardens 3875 9 218 23:13.79 23:21.82 7:29/M 2 Zachary MacFarquhar Palm Beach Gardens 4012 9 613 26:11.83 26:15.28 8:27/M 3 William Kennedy West Palm Beach FL 3899 9 666 26:29.78 28:41.17 8:33/M 4 Adin McAuliffe West Palm Beach FL 4917 8 732 26:49.52 26:51.60 8:39/M 5 Jamieson Wheeler Lake Worth FL 5493 10 808 27:14.35 28:39.73 8:47/M 6 Brad Amann Palm Beach Gardens 3657 9 1080 28:37.68 29:10.27 9:14/M 7 Jared Kushner Lake Worth FL 4424 10 1186 29:07.58 30:00.26 9:24/M 8 Anton Wingeler Boca Raton FL 2293 7 1392 30:10.79 30:49.93 9:44/M 9 Ethan Blanc Palm Beach Gardens 2798 9 1400 30:13.13 30:45.12 9:45/M 10 Addison Matevia Palm Beach Gardens 5338 8 1486 30:38.77 32:10.85 9:53/M 11 Cruz Ayala Palm Beach Gardens 4842 8 1487 30:38.98 32:10.77 9:53/M 12 Max Malasky North Palm Beach F 4089 9 1507 30:45.56 31:35.61 9:55/M 13 Dale Davant Boynton Beach FL 5552 10 1538 30:55.46 31:30.16 9:58/M 14 Fast Eddie Hayes Jupiter FL 3989 9 1803 32:12.76 32:22.68 10:23/M 15 Matthew Rapaport North Palm Beach F 3822 9 1959 33:14.07 34:04.64 10:43/M 16 Cameron Sorge Palm Beach Gardens 4022 8 2039 33:42.18 35:18.46 10:52/M 17 Dylan East Palm Beach Gardens 3637 8 2042 33:43.09 35:18.90 10:53/M 18 Matthew Rabolli Boynton Beach FL 5986 9 2494 37:25.17 38:53.59 12:04/M 19 Cj Mickiewicz Palm City FL 4158 9 2642 39:08.41 40:26.64 12:37/M 20 Cody Kellner Palm Beach Gardens 2626 10 2698 40:11.08 40:11.08 12:58/M 21 Adam Herbst Wellington FL 6063 8 2926 49:04.11 49:04.11 15:50/M 22 Cross Ayala Palm Beach Gardens 4841 8 2951 54:10.29 55:49.72 17:28/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace 1 Charles Bengtson West Palm Beach FL 3955 14 4 17:44.79 17:51.66 5:43/M 2 Sammy Luttier West Palm Beach FL 4510 14 27 19:02.12 19:02.79 6:08/M 3 Kyle Backman Lake Worth FL 4671 14 35 19:24.83 19:27.70 6:15/M 4 Trev Sununu Boynton Beach FL 4966 14 38 19:28.87 19:29.66 6:17/M 5 Austin Matese Jupiter FL 5867 14 58 20:15.64 20:17.84 6:32/M 6 Jonathan Kigel Lake Worth FL 5292 14 69 20:34.89 20:38.18 6:38/M 7 Matthew Edwards Stuart FL 4007 14 73 20:39.39 20:53.62 6:40/M 8 Alec Batts Tequesta FL 4674 12 85 20:54.25 20:56.26 6:45/M 9 Timothy Corrigan Hobe Sound FL 2391 14 157 22:25.03 22:43.52 7:14/M 10 Austin Bennett Palm Beach Gardens 2785 14 178 22:44.71 23:28.86 7:20/M 11 Matt Dickinson Jupiter FL 4396 12 182 22:51.43 22:56.98 7:22/M 12 Scott Jenkins Lake Worth FL 4079 12 231 23:18.22 23:29.49 7:31/M 13 Ian Chillcott Wellington FL 5539 13 243 23:25.58 23:45.62 7:33/M 14 Kenny Wong Wellington FL 5689 12 263 23:33.41 23:34.90 7:36/M 15 Val Christian Jupiter FL 5718 12 295 23:50.22 24:02.44 7:41/M 16 Jon Buechele, Jr. Palm Beach Gardens 5712 13 371 24:30.91 24:53.03 7:54/M 17 Noah Meltzer Jupiter FL 4921 13 477 25:16.59 25:19.29 8:09/M 18 Dylan MacFarquhar Palm Beach Gardens 3615 11 550 25:46.54 25:59.03 8:19/M 19 Nate Low West Palm Beach FL 5324 13 554 25:50.17 26:03.08 8:20/M 20 Jesse Pulliam Jupiter FL 3048 14 561 25:52.20 26:37.91 8:21/M 21 Matthew Lazarus Boca Raton FL 2841 14 640 26:23.60 26:37.19 8:31/M 22 Harrison Budish Boca Raton FL 3504 14 650 26:26.58 26:40.67 8:32/M 23 Zachary Rapaport North Palm Beach F 3335 12 667 26:29.87 27:19.19 8:33/M 24 Tanner Pike Delray Beach FL 4943 12 702 26:40.99 27:02.94 8:36/M 25 Jack Sory Rowayton CT 4963 13 806 27:13.64 27:40.43 8:47/M 26 Jacob Gardner Palm Beach Gardens 3337 14 835 27:22.95 28:07.91 8:50/M 27 Drew McDonald Jupiter FL 2369 12 873 27:37.02 28:17.56 8:55/M 28 Andrew Perez Lake Worth FL 3645 14 907 27:50.44 28:17.96 8:59/M 29 Ryan Driggers West Palm Beach FL 2954 14 1088 28:40.69 31:07.15 9:15/M 30 Edward Maglocco Wellington FL 2420 14 1125 28:52.69 30:34.19 9:19/M 31 Kyle Vadas Jensen Beach FL 5474 13 1158 29:00.96 29:48.61 9:21/M 32 Jake Falk Palm Beach Gardens 2056 12 1171 29:04.81 29:17.64 9:23/M 33 Connor Whitman Palm Beach Gardens 5684 11 1305 29:46.04 31:07.37 9:36/M 34 Hunter Wharton Palm Beach Gardens 3322 12 1355 30:00.97 31:27.67 9:41/M 35 Shane Burdette North Palm Beach F 2327 12 1367 30:03.30 30:44.56 9:42/M 36 Preston Kirschner West Palm Beach FL 2852 11 1425 30:21.82 30:23.06 9:47/M 37 Paul Powers Stuart FL 4064 11 1479 30:35.66 32:07.07 9:52/M 38 Andrew Salcedo Lake Worth FL 2453 12 1665 31:31.79 32:00.76 10:10/M 39 Connor Schninghammer Jupiter FL 2188 13 1688 31:36.74 32:47.22 10:12/M 40 Breeman Trevino Jupiter FL 2267 14 1774 32:01.97 32:01.97 10:20/M 41 Dylan Clark Lake Worth FL 5541 11 2005 33:26.34 34:53.81 10:47/M 42 Zachary Wilson North Palm Beach F 4666 12 2011 33:30.44 34:16.50 10:48/M 43 Ryan Dargan Wellington FL 5145 14 2069 33:49.87 35:38.07 10:55/M 44 Lee Rinker Jupiter FL 2344 14 2181 34:38.99 34:38.99 11:10/M 45 Henry Jones Palm Beach Gardens 2787 14 2283 35:18.47 36:02.91 11:23/M 46 Zach Robling Wellington FL 6058 12 2545 37:55.72 37:55.72 12:14/M 47 Regan Brown North Palm Beach F 5707 11 2596 38:38.26 38:38.26 12:28/M 48 Ryan Brown North Palm Beach F 5709 13 2689 39:57.30 39:57.30 12:53/M 49 Matthew Domenech Juno Beach FL 4507 14 2758 41:20.23 42:02.95 13:20/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace 1 Scott Simpson West Palm Beach FL 2184 15 8 17:59.72 18:00.70 5:48/M 2 Ryan White Atlantis FL 5683 16 11 18:08.78 18:11.25 5:51/M 3 Brandon Mercado West Palm Beach FL 5985 16 18 18:32.98 18:37.71 5:59/M 4 Josh Peterson Boca Raton FL 2667 17 20 18:40.60 18:53.62 6:01/M 5 Neil Upadhyay Boynton Beach FL 5675 16 21 18:44.33 18:44.51 6:03/M 6 Matthew Monahan Stuart FL 4923 18 33 19:21.08 19:25.02 6:15/M 7 Brent Pepper 2776 17 71 20:37.87 20:46.13 6:39/M 8 Chip Corley Lake Worth FL 2964 17 72 20:37.91 20:39.35 6:39/M 9 Miguel Baltodano Wellington FL 5693 18 81 20:48.60 20:54.71 6:43/M 10 Scott Snyder Lake Worth FL 4655 19 93 21:05.40 21:06.97 6:48/M 11 Maxwell Unterhalter West Palm Beach FL 2821 16 94 21:09.03 21:24.86 6:49/M 12 Tyler Hepner Lake Worth FL 3700 15 95 21:11.71 21:27.70 6:50/M 13 Jesse Combs Jr. West Palm Beach FL 5128 15 113 21:37.97 22:26.28 6:58/M 14 Tyler Narducci Port St. Lucie FL 3819 18 118 21:41.76 21:44.32 7:00/M 15 Christopher Anton Boca Raton FL 5065 18 171 22:40.42 22:48.21 7:19/M 16 Zachary Vargas Lake Worth FL 5676 15 173 22:44.00 23:17.58 7:20/M 17 Neil Zimmerman Palm Beach Gardens 3617 18 224 23:16.08 23:19.60 7:30/M 18 Gabriel Salcedo Lake Worth FL 2452 15 237 23:22.91 23:51.04 7:32/M 19 Kyle Hussey Jensen Beach FL 2625 15 246 23:26.58 23:50.74 7:34/M 20 Nick Hibner Lake Worth FL 5254 19 258 23:32.02 23:34.36 7:35/M 21 Dylan Flynn Davie FL 3060 16 259 23:32.09 25:00.61 7:35/M 22 Bradley Springer Lake Worth FL 2356 17 275 23:41.33 23:46.56 7:38/M 23 Matt Van Keuren Tequesta FL 5476 18 339 24:13.98 24:18.07 7:49/M 24 Gray Welton Jupiter FL 2719 15 360 24:25.21 24:32.83 7:53/M 25 Cristian Gracia Jupiter FL 5213 19 379 24:32.75 24:37.60 7:55/M 26 Walker Petersen West Palm Beach FL 4791 17 384 24:33.81 25:05.27 7:55/M 27 Brandon May Wellington FL 4187 18 403 24:44.88 26:02.17 7:59/M 28 Stefan Hirsbrunner Wellington FL 3301 18 422 24:56.88 25:02.12 8:03/M 29 Mike Haimwoitz Lake Worth FL 5228 16 482 25:18.52 26:03.45 8:10/M 30 Dylan Davant Boynton Beach FL 5554 16 505 25:27.82 26:01.29 8:13/M 31 Derrek Evans Royal Palm Beach F 2603 17 524 25:35.30 27:56.21 8:15/M 32 Justin Soukup Palm Beach Gardens 5443 19 635 26:21.99 27:08.39 8:30/M 33 Daniel Sohlden Lake Worth FL 3560 16 642 26:24.41 28:30.16 8:31/M 34 Justin Altus West Palm Beach FL 2069 18 677 26:32.65 26:38.42 8:34/M 35 Keegan Reilly Wellington Fl FL 4636 18 685 26:34.64 27:36.21 8:34/M 36 Matt Burke Port St Lucie FL 3465 16 846 27:27.91 28:06.49 8:51/M 37 Kevin Canney Jupiter FL 2576 17 896 27:45.36 29:10.45 8:57/M 38 Matthew Kleinman Wellington FL 2054 16 995 28:14.36 28:33.91 9:06/M 39 Alex St. George Boca Raton FL 4656 16 1026 28:22.43 28:57.05 9:09/M 40 Christopher Mattingly West Palm Beach FL 5963 19 1254 29:31.08 30:32.00 9:31/M 41 Keith Bartolome Wellington FL 2168 16 1376 30:07.33 30:16.33 9:43/M 42 Keenan Stasi Wellington FL 5666 18 1664 31:31.45 32:20.33 10:10/M 43 James Ruda 2228 16 1724 31:49.55 32:27.46 10:16/M 44 Kevin Jones Palm Beach Gardens 5277 18 1739 31:52.92 33:20.56 10:17/M 45 Richard Lainez Port Saint Lucie F 5609 15 1741 31:53.85 33:20.38 10:17/M 46 Nicky Garlo Jupiter FL 2770 15 2143 34:21.04 35:31.55 11:05/M 47 Tyler Vadas Jensen Beach FL 5475 15 2407 36:32.07 37:23.94 11:47/M 48 Erren Bartolome Sr. Wellington FL 2167 17 2558 38:07.55 38:16.42 12:18/M 49 Samuel Pluviose West Palm Beach FL 5393 17 2808 42:37.21 42:37.21 13:45/M 50 William Laguerro Wellington FL 5961 15 2910 48:03.78 48:03.78 15:30/M 51 Denzel Council Loxohatcnee FL 5136 17 2911 48:05.71 48:05.71 15:31/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace 1 Tim Haines Boca Raton FL 6033 24 5 17:49.69 17:50.11 5:45/M 2 Paolo Dell'Api Boca Raton FL 4693 23 30 19:03.54 19:16.02 6:09/M 3 Ben Brown Boynton Beach FL 2771 24 50 19:51.40 19:53.40 6:24/M 4 Bart Vening North Palm Beach F 2273 22 62 20:22.57 20:23.62 6:34/M 5 Mark Krammer Loxahatchee FL 4523 22 65 20:30.72 20:33.84 6:37/M 6 Mitchell Jordan Jupiter FL 5278 24 99 21:18.72 21:23.88 6:52/M 7 Travis Green West Palm Beach FL 5217 23 101 21:19.53 21:54.46 6:53/M 8 Jairo Martinez Palm Beach Gardens 5617 23 108 21:27.62 21:27.62 6:55/M 9 Charles Belvin Cheshire CT 2354 24 124 21:45.04 22:55.57 7:01/M 10 John Moore Lake Clarke Shores 5354 24 129 21:49.88 22:05.57 7:02/M 11 Brian Mee Palm Beach Gardens 4616 22 147 22:15.59 23:13.33 7:11/M 12 Angel Olvera Wellington FL 2551 23 153 22:21.35 22:25.27 7:13/M 13 Nicolas Mohnacky West Palm Beach FL 2938 24 192 22:56.77 23:05.44 7:24/M 14 Terrence Daley Delray Beach FL 5878 22 242 23:24.67 23:51.52 7:33/M 15 Jonathan Guffey Boynton Beach FL 2618 23 255 23:31.25 23:37.47 7:35/M 16 Noah Weisman Wellington FL 3550 20 326 24:07.69 26:14.72 7:47/M 17 Derek Farrell Palm Beach Gardens 6022 23 328 24:09.09 24:19.53 7:47/M 18 Rob Jacques Boca Raton FL 5269 23 406 24:45.58 25:36.70 7:59/M 19 Jayson Schmidt West Palm Beach FL 3694 21 428 24:59.71 25:19.43 8:04/M 20 Nicholas Harvey Lake Worth FL 2924 21 453 25:08.24 25:13.56 8:06/M 21 Dan Cairnes Hobe Sound FL 4552 21 462 25:10.91 25:57.32 8:07/M 22 Luis Perez Columbus OH 5971 21 562 25:52.28 26:16.30 8:21/M 23 Jarrod Schilling West Palm Beach FL 2761 24 614 26:11.85 26:37.50 8:27/M 24 Jackson Lorentz Fort Lauderdale FL 6048 24 646 26:24.90 26:24.90 8:31/M 25 Chuck Bennett Palm Beach Gardens 2783 22 706 26:41.95 27:51.39 8:36/M 26 Timothy Byrnes West Palm Beach FL 2816 23 754 26:55.95 28:22.60 8:41/M 27 Fernando Vergara Deerfield Beach FL 3293 23 802 27:13.02 27:44.42 8:47/M 28 Justin Pitman Palm Beach Gardens 2747 24 935 27:57.74 29:25.48 9:01/M 29 Robert Stubbs North Palm Beach F 2324 24 992 28:13.74 28:55.71 9:06/M 30 Morgan Voke Maitland FL 5838 24 1049 28:29.70 28:59.91 9:11/M 31 Logan McLeod West Palm Beach FL 2797 22 1078 28:37.26 29:32.66 9:14/M 32 Todd Davidson West Palm Beach FL 2729 24 1105 28:47.56 29:20.46 9:17/M 33 Torrey Linder Riviera Bch FL 2642 20 1113 28:49.70 29:52.41 9:18/M 34 Carlos Quiros West Palm Beach FL 2457 24 1291 29:40.85 33:36.98 9:34/M 35 Markus Spotts Boca Raton FL 5663 24 1339 29:57.28 30:47.50 9:40/M 36 Albert Cordero North Palm Beach F 4092 20 1471 30:33.13 31:00.53 9:51/M 37 Melissa Wallach West Palm Beach FL 2515 23 1509 30:45.91 32:51.98 9:55/M 38 Daniel Ciancio West Palm Beach FL 2871 24 1960 33:14.10 34:31.93 10:43/M 39 Micah Smith Palm Beach Gardens 4654 22 1968 33:15.68 35:18.53 10:44/M 40 Milton Pinto Lake Worth FL 4225 24 2003 33:25.77 33:47.65 10:47/M 41 Cody Nilsson West Palm Beach FL 3067 24 2061 33:48.40 33:52.17 10:54/M 42 Michael Collinson 5977 21 2259 35:08.97 35:36.74 11:20/M 43 Emily Wilson West Palm Beach FL 5842 24 2366 36:02.53 36:34.07 11:37/M 44 Caleb Eno Jupiter FL 2602 20 2367 36:03.13 36:20.89 11:38/M 45 John Ronan Jupiter FL 2682 23 2472 37:13.33 37:54.88 12:00/M 46 Hector Diaz Naples FL 5730 24 2513 37:40.67 38:17.45 12:09/M 47 Alex Maki-Jokela Palm Beach Gardens 3330 23 2649 39:11.36 39:11.36 12:38/M 48 Tyler Martin Jupiter FL 2514 24 2677 39:36.39 43:32.84 12:46/M 49 Jason Lacerenza Jupiter FL 4751 24 2691 40:01.93 40:01.93 12:55/M 50 Zack Dickson Palm City FL 4567 22 2734 40:52.79 40:52.79 13:11/M 51 Jordan Collins West Palm Beach FL 4992 24 2746 41:06.13 41:46.43 13:15/M 52 Rosley Dean Louis Riviera Beach FL 2490 22 2826 43:16.16 43:16.16 13:57/M 53 Aaron Otto Pahokee FL 2403 24 2875 45:25.39 46:58.51 14:39/M 54 Daniel Strauss Greenacres FL 4356 23 2938 50:43.89 52:10.47 16:22/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace 1 Adam Schiff West Palm Bch FL 4456 29 7 17:57.73 17:59.31 5:47/M 2 Michael Oosterman West Palm Beach FL 5381 25 39 19:33.52 19:38.03 6:18/M 3 Matt Powers Juno Beach FL 3204 27 49 19:49.88 20:12.04 6:24/M 4 Brandon Labar Jupiter FL 4750 29 51 19:56.23 19:58.66 6:26/M 5 Patrick Kicker West Palm Beach FL 5291 26 52 19:59.71 20:01.05 6:27/M 6 Jose Alvarez West Palm Beach FL 2563 25 68 20:32.88 20:42.64 6:37/M 7 Micah Nickerson Boca Raton FL 3160 26 70 20:37.58 20:53.76 6:39/M 8 Nicholas Kompara Palm Beach Gardens 2826 25 78 20:43.38 21:02.27 6:41/M 9 Edward Christy, III West Palm Beach FL 5719 27 92 21:03.56 21:09.17 6:47/M 10 Georgios Loudaros Jupiter FL 2259 26 106 21:25.33 21:25.33 6:55/M 11 James Mitchell Wellington FL 2425 25 122 21:44.50 21:54.94 7:01/M 12 Andrew Halstead Hobe Sound FL 5943 25 133 21:55.09 22:00.77 7:04/M 13 Brad Schlaeger Boynton Beach FL 5425 26 135 21:59.27 22:17.81 7:05/M 14 Raymond Cheung West Palm Beach FL 4863 26 148 22:17.15 23:44.04 7:11/M 15 Jonathan Adams Miami FL 5513 28 172 22:43.04 23:08.04 7:20/M 16 Jacob Goldsmith Delray Beach FL 3219 26 196 22:58.53 22:58.53 7:25/M 17 Michael Garrett Palm Beach Gardens 2922 27 197 22:59.04 23:05.79 7:25/M 18 Justin Pratt Jupiter FL 2670 25 202 23:02.35 23:28.63 7:26/M 19 Michael Odrobina West Palm Beach FL 5379 27 205 23:03.88 24:47.14 7:26/M 20 James Hancock West Palm Beach FL 5233 29 212 23:10.52 23:38.60 7:28/M 21 Jayson French West Palm Beach FL 3772 28 223 23:15.00 23:31.97 7:30/M 22 Chris Keldie Lake Worth FL 4422 29 240 23:23.85 23:29.56 7:33/M 23 Jason Reid Boca Raton FL 2877 28 250 23:28.63 24:51.07 7:34/M 24 Jason Blackman Greenacres FL 5701 25 252 23:29.89 23:52.69 7:35/M 25 Germain Busto Jupiter FL 3027 29 256 23:31.33 24:57.48 7:35/M 26 Bryan Willoughby Palm Beach Gardens 5858 29 261 23:32.96 24:12.53 7:35/M 27 Jonathan Gianquitti North Palm Beach F 5574 25 270 23:37.24 23:50.47 7:37/M 28 John Souch Boynton Beach FL 6032 28 288 23:47.81 24:31.05 7:40/M 29 Ben Loeb Jacksonville FL 2643 27 304 23:54.36 24:17.93 7:43/M 30 Jonathan Frenz Wellington FL 2175 27 336 24:13.09 25:10.65 7:49/M 31 Matthew Feldman West Palm Beach FL 3228 26 352 24:20.13 24:35.29 7:51/M 32 Jon Coatoam Palm Beach Gardens 5125 29 354 24:20.92 25:12.47 7:51/M 33 Eric Schmitz Jupiter FL 3578 26 358 24:24.32 25:55.12 7:52/M 34 Wade Kuzmick Lake Park FL 5766 28 362 24:27.30 24:47.34 7:53/M 35 Richard Jost Wellington FL 2426 26 382 24:33.29 24:43.68 7:55/M 36 Rainer Elken Jupiter FL 2600 27 388 24:35.26 24:53.97 7:56/M 37 Zachary Guerin West Palm Beach FL 3644 25 408 24:46.77 25:47.33 7:59/M 38 Johann Guzman Fort Lauderdale FL 3561 29 410 24:47.48 25:00.77 8:00/M 39 Evan McDonough Jupiter FL 3211 28 415 24:51.26 25:09.23 8:01/M 40 Peter Chase West Palm Beach FL 4281 29 420 24:56.49 25:51.00 8:03/M 41 James Reisigl Jupiter FL 4213 28 431 25:01.09 26:56.56 8:04/M 42 Jason Pobiak Palm Beach Gardens 5394 28 437 25:02.96 28:54.54 8:05/M 43 John Umbarila Palm Beach Gardens 2336 25 448 25:06.31 25:20.75 8:06/M 44 Cade Zanki Fort Lauderdale FL 3655 25 451 25:07.44 26:09.34 8:06/M 45 shaun quigley 6044 25 463 25:11.38 25:42.69 8:07/M 46 Isaac Foote Royal Palm Beach F 5184 28 467 25:13.65 25:16.79 8:08/M 47 Justin Howard Palm Beach Gardens 2313 25 471 25:14.83 27:18.40 8:08/M 48 Andrew Young Sebastian FL 5872 27 489 25:20.22 26:27.54 8:10/M 49 Adam Colley West Palm Beach FL 4557 27 491 25:20.97 25:50.22 8:10/M 50 Walter Chislak Boynton Beach FL 2310 25 501 25:27.29 27:33.07 8:13/M 51 Scott Obermiller Fleming Island FL 4624 27 529 25:36.51 26:41.73 8:15/M 52 Michael Esposito Palm Beach Gardens 3244 28 546 25:45.86 26:36.25 8:18/M 53 Nathan Harre West Palm Beach FL 5584 25 548 25:46.34 27:42.73 8:19/M 54 Max Avila West Palm Beach FL 4377 27 553 25:49.00 25:56.32 8:20/M 55 Ihao Tsai Jupiter FL 5468 27 560 25:52.01 27:43.70 8:21/M 56 Dallis Bolton Stuart FL 5092 28 563 25:52.42 28:05.05 8:21/M 57 Kyle Martin North Palm Beach F 4434 26 568 25:53.45 27:44.93 8:21/M 58 David Witmer Royal Palm Beach F 4836 26 577 25:58.02 26:08.45 8:23/M 59 Stephen Lukens Jr Loxahatchee FL 4605 28 618 26:14.28 27:12.64 8:28/M 60 Daran Boyer Wellington FL 2192 28 625 26:16.47 26:23.61 8:28/M 61 Ryan Moynihan Delray Beach FL 6057 29 633 26:21.76 28:50.49 8:30/M 62 Mark McCready Palm Beach Gardens 5887 27 647 26:26.10 27:58.03 8:32/M 63 Giovana Milanze Boynton Beach FL 2933 27 705 26:41.59 27:21.78 8:36/M 64 Matthew Kiziah West Palm Beach FL 2316 29 707 26:42.06 28:39.45 8:37/M 65 Jon Borell Delray Beach FL 3103 27 709 26:43.00 27:48.45 8:37/M 66 Josh Jackson Nashville TN 2951 28 712 26:44.40 27:55.01 8:37/M 67 David Bushea West Palm Beach FL 2308 29 723 26:46.34 28:53.02 8:38/M 68 Charles Goodman Boynton Beach FL 2312 28 728 26:47.23 28:53.65 8:38/M 69 Derek Bagshaw Jupiter FL 5527 26 734 26:49.86 28:10.31 8:39/M 70 Mark Anderson Palm Beach Gardens 5853 28 748 26:53.79 27:48.27 8:40/M 71 Matthew Bruggeman West Palm Beavh FL 5101 26 751 26:54.82 29:16.93 8:41/M 72 Tim Patykula Wellington FL 4629 28 793 27:10.57 27:33.72 8:46/M 73 David Drahos West Palm Beach FL 5159 29 794 27:11.01 27:32.69 8:46/M 74 Tim Barhite Boca Raton FL 5694 29 830 27:21.74 28:01.24 8:49/M 75 Nick Iwaskewycz Pompano Beach FL 5267 29 864 27:34.97 28:54.88 8:54/M 76 Bernard Hilson Dania FL 5964 26 872 27:36.76 28:38.00 8:54/M 77 Andrew Broussard Jupiter FL 4547 26 878 27:38.00 29:56.71 8:55/M 78 Rob Michalczak Palm Beach Gardens 5016 29 906 27:49.56 30:00.80 8:58/M 79 Stephen Jaworski Wellington FL 2902 27 948 28:00.77 28:58.20 9:02/M 80 Benjamin Freeman Royal Palm Beach F 2607 29 949 28:01.14 29:35.75 9:02/M 81 Brian Culler Lake Worth FL 5138 29 958 28:03.37 28:51.68 9:03/M 82 David Close Port St. Lucie FL 4216 28 967 28:04.87 28:15.53 9:03/M 83 Jake Wright West Palm Beach FL 2725 27 984 28:11.10 29:38.54 9:05/M 84 Jesse Roe West Palm Beach FL 3086 25 1034 28:24.18 32:11.72 9:10/M 85 Beau Raich West Palm Beach FL 3137 29 1043 28:27.72 28:56.28 9:11/M 86 Jason Nissan Boca Raton FL 2013 28 1053 28:31.22 29:12.12 9:12/M 87 Steven Reines Delray Beach FL 5639 29 1064 28:33.08 30:02.74 9:13/M 88 Charlie Barker Jupiter FL 4209 26 1066 28:33.26 30:16.06 9:13/M 89 Adam Simpson Lake Worth FL 2177 28 1123 28:51.75 30:23.14 9:18/M 90 John Wagner West Palm Beach FL 4211 28 1247 29:29.25 31:14.68 9:31/M 91 Timothy Havill North Palm Beach F 4304 26 1280 29:37.42 30:36.01 9:33/M 92 Olego Marquina Boca Raton FL 2556 27 1297 29:43.40 31:26.07 9:35/M 93 Jason Jacobson West Palm Beach FL 4214 26 1324 29:53.28 33:40.68 9:38/M 94 Jon Foley West Palm Beach FL 4258 26 1333 29:56.56 29:56.56 9:39/M 95 Marc Charles Wellington FL 3319 29 1385 30:09.49 31:03.18 9:44/M 96 Matthew Smith Delray Beach FL 3363 28 1388 30:09.54 31:32.38 9:44/M 97 Chris Merritt Temperance MI 2966 29 1460 30:31.37 30:41.67 9:51/M 98 Daniel Sanchez West Palm Beach FL 2942 29 1462 30:31.78 30:50.06 9:51/M 99 Andrew Eden Palm City FL 4571 28 1545 30:57.33 32:11.28 9:59/M 100 Jeffrey Moses New York NY 3551 29 1547 30:57.38 32:51.35 9:59/M 101 Casey Buckley Lake Worth FL 5102 28 1555 30:59.98 31:23.75 10:00/M 102 James Glass West Palm Beach FL 2496 28 1562 31:03.19 32:10.13 10:01/M 103 Brad McPherson West Palm Beach FL 5347 29 1570 31:06.38 31:06.38 10:02/M 104 Siva Yarrabilli West Palm Beach FL 2318 29 1591 31:12.80 33:17.79 10:04/M 105 Adam Hecht Palm Beach Gardens 3119 27 1648 31:27.75 33:16.44 10:09/M 106 Gabriel Gacharna Coconut Creek FL 2959 28 1668 31:32.41 32:59.44 10:10/M 107 Bradley Henneman Palm City FL 4591 29 1687 31:36.45 33:45.10 10:12/M 108 Thomas Virgin Boca Raton FL 2849 25 1701 31:39.50 33:17.55 10:13/M 109 Kris Lengieza Jupiter FL 5612 27 1714 31:45.22 32:22.02 10:15/M 110 Jon McAlpin Doral FL 3006 28 1758 31:57.23 33:12.27 10:18/M 111 Jonathan Galui Palm Beach Gardens 4249 28 1808 32:14.65 33:12.71 10:24/M 112 Geoff Phelps Boynton Beach FL 5993 29 1871 32:37.68 33:22.62 10:31/M 113 Andrew Flamino Wellington FL 5179 27 1872 32:38.17 33:23.14 10:32/M 114 Joseph MacVeagh Vero Beach FL 2245 27 1881 32:42.00 34:06.09 10:33/M 115 Adam Hall Palm Beach Gardens 2380 29 1914 32:53.12 33:16.82 10:36/M 116 Eddy Viera Greenacres FL 4830 26 1915 32:53.14 34:07.97 10:36/M 117 Matthew Andres Port Saint Lucie F 5521 28 1931 33:01.82 37:09.31 10:39/M 118 Daniel Lombard Boynton Beach FL 4289 25 2008 33:28.09 34:49.21 10:48/M 119 Sean Nesselt Sunrise FL 5372 28 2016 33:34.56 35:23.97 10:50/M 120 Drew Kosova Boca Raton FL 5606 28 2080 33:54.78 35:07.34 10:56/M 121 Alex Sotelo Boynton Beach FL 4282 29 2144 34:22.26 35:04.13 11:05/M 122 Stanislav Ivanov Vero Beach FL 5598 26 2173 34:36.67 35:07.03 11:10/M 123 Paul Lowe Stuart FL 3141 25 2177 34:37.17 34:43.57 11:10/M 124 Brett Ekstrom Lake Worth FL 2501 27 2248 35:06.09 36:03.37 11:19/M 125 Adam Istler Jupiter FL 5266 27 2299 35:26.74 36:05.12 11:26/M 126 Alvaro Flores Boca Raton FL 5182 28 2376 36:15.53 36:15.53 11:42/M 127 Gordon Springmyer West Palm Beach FL 2855 28 2399 36:28.14 37:40.38 11:46/M 128 Chris Calia Wellington FL 4172 29 2471 37:13.30 37:57.58 12:00/M 129 Sean Ernst West Palm Beach FL 3092 29 2646 39:10.92 41:11.44 12:38/M 130 Kyle King Boynton Beach FL 3521 25 2796 42:21.51 42:21.51 13:40/M 131 Chad Waxman Davie FL 2718 29 2812 42:44.43 42:44.43 13:47/M 132 Jimmy Chen North Palm Beach F 5717 29 2883 45:44.33 48:04.02 14:45/M 133 Adnaldo Perez Palm Beach Gardens 5631 29 2909 48:02.47 49:36.76 15:30/M 134 James Stephenson Boynton Beach FL 2704 27 2922 49:00.75 49:00.75 15:48/M 135 Jimmydan Morrison Boynton Beach FL 5356 27 2925 49:02.71 49:02.71 15:49/M 136 Corey Millington West Palm Beach FL 2652 25 2932 49:26.40 49:26.40 15:57/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace 1 Chip Clifton North Palm Beach F 3230 32 16 18:22.20 18:25.06 5:55/M 2 Richard Bauder Jupiter FL 4379 32 29 19:03.27 19:04.54 6:09/M 3 Jeff Haacke Palm Beach Gardens 5582 33 36 19:25.53 19:34.16 6:16/M 4 Brian Thomas Lake Worth FL 5462 30 43 19:38.60 19:43.42 6:20/M 5 Martin Killian Tamarac FL 5293 31 96 21:15.02 21:21.42 6:51/M 6 Matthew Coffin Palm Beach Gardens 3159 33 97 21:16.93 21:35.20 6:52/M 7 Robinson Jander West Palm Beach FL 2960 32 103 21:21.91 21:22.46 6:53/M 8 Tim Kubrick West Palm Beach FL 3659 32 107 21:26.51 21:32.94 6:55/M 9 Michael Johnson Boynton Beach FL 2439 34 109 21:29.65 21:38.07 6:56/M 10 Thatcher Shivley Delray Beach FL 2691 33 127 21:47.23 21:58.29 7:02/M 11 Dominick Paonessa Delray Beach FL 6013 31 170 22:38.31 22:53.19 7:18/M 12 Mark Mills Riviera Beach FL 3494 32 194 22:58.04 23:04.08 7:25/M 13 Elliot Hallak West Palm Beach FL 5583 31 226 23:16.19 23:32.30 7:30/M 14 Jairo Gomez Boca Raton FL 5579 31 267 23:36.49 23:43.46 7:37/M 15 Shaun Goldie Okeechobee FL 2615 34 269 23:37.06 24:08.84 7:37/M 16 Daniel Henderson Lake Worth FL 5244 32 284 23:45.83 24:36.44 7:40/M 17 Christian Leite Margate FL 2640 34 290 23:48.10 24:14.67 7:41/M 18 Dave Anderson West Palm Beach FL 5518 33 308 23:56.49 25:01.42 7:43/M 19 Matt Gent Port St Lucie FL 3581 31 312 24:00.57 24:17.61 7:45/M 20 Eric Engstrom Jupiter FL 4995 33 316 24:02.90 24:18.38 7:45/M 21 Steve Andersen Palm Beach Gardens 5516 33 333 24:11.86 26:22.41 7:48/M 22 Jason Schultz Palm Springs FL 5653 33 350 24:19.49 24:33.20 7:51/M 23 Bryan Woeber Jupiter FL 4343 33 369 24:30.34 25:37.85 7:54/M 24 Matt Sallas Lake Park FL 4646 31 376 24:31.65 24:41.40 7:55/M 25 Ryan Arnold Boynton Beach FL 5691 34 377 24:32.64 25:06.05 7:55/M 26 Randall Greer Stuart FL 3151 30 409 24:47.33 26:58.68 8:00/M 27 David Friedlander Boynton Beach FL 3436 30 427 24:59.56 25:30.76 8:04/M 28 Brian Witzke Delray Beach FL 5688 30 443 25:04.59 25:18.66 8:05/M 29 Sean Heran West Palm Beach FL 5251 34 444 25:04.72 26:13.25 8:05/M 30 Jay Miller West Palm Beach FL 5782 32 469 25:14.63 27:30.57 8:08/M 31 Ross Lumsden West Palm Beach FL 4275 33 474 25:15.69 26:39.37 8:09/M 32 Joseph Zito Palm Beach Gardens 3471 34 485 25:18.98 25:25.62 8:10/M 33 Jesse Casserino Palm Beach Gardens 2037 33 502 25:27.63 25:39.31 8:13/M 34 Billy Sabinson West Palm Beach FL 5802 31 506 25:27.95 25:49.76 8:13/M 35 Bryan Frantz Jupiter FL 3425 32 517 25:31.59 25:39.53 8:14/M 36 Mark Yocum Palm Springs FL 5507 31 569 25:53.78 27:26.10 8:21/M 37 Matthew Gates Palm Beach Gardnes 5742 34 576 25:57.71 26:49.98 8:22/M 38 Jared Lopez Jupiter FL 4182 30 616 26:13.14 28:44.23 8:27/M 39 Greg Antarsh West Palm Beach FL 4375 34 623 26:15.83 27:34.54 8:28/M 40 Jason Grimes Singer Island FL 2272 32 628 26:18.62 27:05.91 8:29/M 41 Benjamin Groshek Boynton Beach FL 5581 30 639 26:23.54 26:57.35 8:31/M 42 John Fey Jensen Beach FL 3146 33 641 26:24.13 26:41.69 8:31/M 43 Mike McBrien Boca Raton FL 3093 31 658 26:29.01 27:41.38 8:33/M 44 Jeff Wisinski Port St. Lucie FL 2900 33 668 26:29.96 26:35.66 8:33/M 45 John Thatcher Jupiter FL 5460 33 672 26:31.72 27:20.26 8:33/M 46 Jeffrey Barndt Delray Beach FL 2920 31 690 26:36.36 28:05.37 8:35/M 47 Colin White West Palm Beach FL 4664 30 710 26:43.05 27:31.99 8:37/M 48 Brian O'Sullivan Apopka FL 5629 34 725 26:46.62 27:20.04 8:38/M 49 John Kihm West Palm Beach FL 2314 30 726 26:47.03 28:53.93 8:38/M 50 Magdiel Tello Port Saint Lucie F 2709 34 747 26:53.36 26:55.26 8:40/M 51 Daryl Hart Jupiter FL 5237 34 750 26:54.29 27:43.55 8:41/M 52 Henry Rionda Wellington FL 4196 31 765 26:58.90 27:58.66 8:42/M 53 David Etzkin Palm Beach Gardens 5166 31 774 27:03.04 28:13.87 8:44/M 54 Crystal Losinger Boynton Beach FL 5771 34 816 27:16.87 28:52.61 8:48/M 55 Greg Kummerlen Jupiter FL 5010 32 818 27:16.98 27:32.89 8:48/M 56 Andres Correa Wellington FL 4560 34 822 27:19.98 27:37.09 8:49/M 57 Heath Norman Wellington FL 4195 30 851 27:30.04 28:06.83 8:52/M 58 Francis McAlonan Boynton Beach FL 5343 32 857 27:32.63 28:42.60 8:53/M 59 John Albert III West Palm Beach FL 4193 31 866 27:35.38 27:41.34 8:54/M 60 Aaron Hydo Snellville GA 3814 32 868 27:35.49 28:59.09 8:54/M 61 David Stowe Vero Beach FL 3569 30 976 28:08.49 28:08.49 9:05/M 62 Peter Hutcheson West Palm Beach FL 4314 31 989 28:13.13 29:12.58 9:06/M 63 Alex McCall Jupiter FL 5874 33 1033 28:23.97 29:35.68 9:09/M 64 Ross Robinson Hobe Sound FL 2681 34 1037 28:25.70 30:02.51 9:10/M 65 Juhani Koivunen West Palm Beach FL 5009 30 1069 28:33.62 32:38.69 9:13/M 66 Larry Demarco Boca Raton FL 3237 31 1079 28:37.34 29:06.24 9:14/M 67 Brian Corbett West Palm Beach FL 5722 34 1112 28:49.66 29:36.74 9:18/M 68 Patrick Murrin West Palm Beach FL 2541 31 1189 29:08.57 29:33.69 9:24/M 69 Erjon Proda Fort Lauderdale FL 2673 32 1218 29:19.05 30:04.80 9:27/M 70 Craig Lindberg West Palm Beach FL 4430 34 1244 29:28.57 30:57.93 9:30/M 71 Mark Brecher Palm City FL 4545 33 1256 29:31.63 30:14.14 9:31/M 72 Brett Friedman West Palm Beach FL 2609 33 1271 29:34.91 30:44.98 9:32/M 73 Jason Utton Juno Beach FL 4471 33 1285 29:39.40 29:50.56 9:34/M 74 Josh Mindick Boca Raton FL 4618 33 1306 29:46.86 31:00.79 9:36/M 75 Sean Selk West Palm Beach FL 4649 34 1344 29:58.78 30:45.51 9:40/M 76 Christy Vuotto Tamarac FL 5481 32 1362 30:02.36 30:27.69 9:41/M 77 Jordan Romanelli Palm Beach Gardens 3231 30 1417 30:18.63 30:50.23 9:46/M 78 Brandon Bentivegna Jupiter FL 4542 34 1419 30:19.47 34:45.95 9:47/M 79 Robert Winer West Palm Beach FL 2722 33 1438 30:25.20 31:05.85 9:49/M 80 William Gross Wellington FL 3081 32 1501 30:43.27 31:20.13 9:55/M 81 Matthew Gomes Jupiter FL 4414 33 1502 30:43.60 32:01.15 9:55/M 82 Heath Wintz Jupiter FL 6054 32 1510 30:46.28 33:47.22 9:55/M 83 Jonathan Hollander Jupiter FL 3536 33 1611 31:19.24 32:42.56 10:06/M 84 Matthew Zietala Jupiter FL 3012 33 1615 31:20.38 32:36.93 10:06/M 85 Mark Thorne Ocean Ridge FL 5464 30 1658 31:30.21 32:55.11 10:10/M 86 Daniel Kindel Delray Beach FL 2460 33 1685 31:36.21 32:32.72 10:12/M 87 Bram Maravent Lake Worth FL 2645 34 1721 31:48.43 32:14.90 10:15/M 88 Tyler Smith Boca Raton FL 4816 31 1731 31:51.06 32:27.43 10:16/M 89 Adrian Orozco Jupiter FL 5382 30 1746 31:55.24 33:20.62 10:18/M 90 Jeff Midgley Palm Bch Gdns FL 4769 30 1749 31:55.65 34:13.61 10:18/M 91 Chris Rayl Lake Worth FL 3648 32 1753 31:56.37 33:53.41 10:18/M 92 Robert Robbins West Palm Beach FL 2078 32 1789 32:07.19 33:54.33 10:22/M 93 Ogpr Kokozov Berea OH 5879 34 1790 32:07.95 32:36.58 10:22/M 94 Devron Richardson West Palm Beach FL 3249 32 1810 32:15.20 33:34.01 10:24/M 95 Michael Sauers Deerfield Beach FL 5651 31 1842 32:24.83 37:09.45 10:27/M 96 Jamie Murray Jupiter FL 5366 30 1847 32:26.67 33:57.24 10:28/M 97 Andrew Moses Orlando FL 4778 32 1859 32:32.77 34:28.48 10:30/M 98 Tom Trice Palm City FL 4280 34 1899 32:48.75 34:05.72 10:35/M 99 Leo Fajardo West Palm Beach FL 5171 31 1919 32:54.98 32:54.98 10:37/M 100 Matthew Slacum Port St Lucie FL 3033 34 1961 33:14.71 35:38.87 10:43/M 101 Jason Bronson West Palm Beach FL 5852 30 1962 33:14.83 35:39.00 10:43/M 102 Garry Schettini West Palm Beach FL 5848 32 1966 33:15.33 35:38.44 10:44/M 103 Melissa Schmidt Wpb FL 3459 33 2060 33:47.66 34:13.06 10:54/M 104 Jason Burt Boca Raton FL 5106 31 2079 33:54.40 33:54.40 10:56/M 105 Max Zambrano West Palm Beach FL 2867 30 2119 34:09.10 34:53.40 11:01/M 106 Wayne Pitman Jupiter FL 4255 30 2138 34:19.13 34:19.13 11:04/M 107 Matthew Franco Palm Beach Gardens 2093 31 2179 34:37.32 35:40.08 11:10/M 108 Santiago Ruiz West Palm Beach FL 3187 32 2190 34:41.15 34:41.15 11:11/M 109 Erik Olson Wellington FL 3272 30 2213 34:49.63 34:49.63 11:14/M 110 Christian Hanlon Houston TX 3104 30 2253 35:07.57 37:06.27 11:20/M 111 Jeff Chaffin Lake Worth FL 2586 33 2316 35:38.46 36:32.06 11:30/M 112 Michael Blonfurd Boynton Beach FL 2921 30 2445 36:54.22 38:23.01 11:54/M 113 Kevin Lawler Union KY 2461 34 2542 37:54.82 39:06.87 12:14/M 114 Jacob Campbell Wellington FL 2019 32 2547 37:56.82 40:09.20 12:14/M 115 Clifton Rizer Boynton Beach FL 4205 34 2622 38:56.97 42:26.01 12:34/M 116 Jeremy Deboer West Palm Beach FL 4395 30 2700 40:11.91 41:08.06 12:58/M 117 Stephen Winegard Port Saint Lucie F 5686 34 2772 41:35.96 41:35.96 13:25/M 118 John Vagianos West Palm Beach FL 4660 33 2789 42:10.00 42:10.00 13:36/M 119 Travis Andre Palm Beach Gardens 2509 33 2846 43:57.59 45:13.79 14:11/M 120 Scott Siegel Lake Worth FL 2693 34 2887 46:12.27 46:12.27 14:54/M 121 Brad Kaweck Royal Palm Beach F 3357 30 2902 47:18.05 49:03.78 15:15/M 122 Bruno Negrow Delray Beach FL 2474 30 2975 1:07:54.24 1:07:54.24 21:54/M 123 John Ye Haw Ferber Boynton Beach FL 5173 30 2977 1:10:48.92 1:10:48.92 22:50/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace 1 Chad Wilkinson West Palm Beach FL 4665 35 6 17:56.72 17:56.99 5:47/M 2 Bryan Garner Palm City FL 5194 38 47 19:45.51 19:46.60 6:22/M 3 Andrew Kleinman Royal Palm Beach F 5605 35 48 19:48.72 19:55.90 6:23/M 4 Yassir Colon Psl FL 2588 35 57 20:15.46 20:17.81 6:32/M 5 Miles Medrano Boca Raton FL 5777 37 60 20:19.74 20:22.03 6:33/M 6 Richard Guadi West Palm Beach FL 2741 39 61 20:20.59 20:22.53 6:34/M 7 David Rankin North Palm Beach F 5637 36 67 20:32.88 20:40.08 6:37/M 8 Michael Vennett Lake Worth FL 5479 37 89 20:57.01 20:58.14 6:45/M 9 Jeff Ostrowski Lake Worth FL 3075 39 91 21:02.99 21:04.94 6:47/M 10 Kerry Jackson Wellington FL 3052 39 111 21:36.08 21:57.69 6:58/M 11 Brad Allen Boynton Beach FL 3304 37 126 21:46.88 21:48.33 7:01/M 12 Jason Horsley Jupiter FL 6018 37 146 22:12.89 22:17.03 7:10/M 13 Michael Katri Palm City FL 3197 35 167 22:35.17 23:29.29 7:17/M 14 Barry Fisher Greenacres FL 5178 38 174 22:44.03 22:58.90 7:20/M 15 Jeffrey Brodzinski Fort Pierce FL 4986 39 208 23:07.78 23:11.39 7:27/M 16 Matt Wolfe Palm Beach Gardens 2723 35 225 23:16.09 23:25.40 7:30/M 17 Filip Plettinck Palm Beach FL 3320 39 227 23:16.21 23:19.75 7:30/M 18 James Roscigno Boca Raton FL 5646 39 260 23:32.66 23:53.69 7:35/M 19 Robert Labar Boynton Beach FL 2506 39 285 23:46.62 24:02.52 7:40/M 20 Erik Zudans Jupiter FL 4333 35 294 23:50.19 24:09.47 7:41/M 21 Andrew Gottlieb West Palm Beach FL 3889 39 298 23:51.46 24:38.69 7:42/M 22 Olen McArthur West Palm Beach FL 5958 35 307 23:56.25 24:06.37 7:43/M 23 Jose E Sanchez Lake Worth FL 2100 36 311 23:59.75 24:09.43 7:44/M 24 Alon Levkowitz Jupiter FL 2961 39 322 24:05.99 24:30.77 7:46/M 25 Scott Heath Stuart FL 2120 37 330 24:11.12 24:19.04 7:48/M 26 Matt Needel Delray Beach FL 3534 37 334 24:12.50 24:32.33 7:48/M 27 Dean Preston Wellington FL 3070 37 337 24:13.26 25:23.85 7:49/M 28 Eric Pugh Palm Beach Gardens 2674 39 359 24:24.51 24:37.64 7:52/M 29 Mathew Forrest West Palm Beach FL 2766 36 363 24:27.75 24:49.28 7:53/M 30 Grahame Strickland West Palm Beach FL 3200 39 367 24:29.78 24:34.30 7:54/M 31 Rod Redzanic Delray Beach FL 2291 38 368 24:30.32 26:02.78 7:54/M 32 Walter Bierschenk North Palm Beach F 3202 38 389 24:35.84 25:24.35 7:56/M 33 Steven Scoleri West Palm Beach FL 2688 38 411 24:49.87 25:43.34 8:00/M 34 Morgan Strauss West Palm Beach FL 5449 36 440 25:04.02 25:30.88 8:05/M 35 William Stierlin Jensen Beach FL 4820 38 442 25:04.12 25:51.12 8:05/M 36 Marc Yavinsky West Palm Beach FL 4181 39 454 25:08.34 25:10.34 8:06/M 37 Daniel Price Palm Beach Gardens 5960 35 459 25:09.10 25:16.90 8:07/M 38 Ryan McIntire Lake Worth FL 2647 36 468 25:14.36 25:50.60 8:08/M 39 Ron Henschel Wpb FL 5249 35 478 25:17.15 26:24.72 8:09/M 40 Charles Gittens Boynton Beach FL 4176 36 481 25:18.07 26:35.63 8:10/M 41 Bill Navarro Jupiter FL 5369 36 484 25:18.83 26:25.63 8:10/M 42 Don Parris Biscayne Park FL 5387 37 493 25:21.90 25:59.21 8:11/M 43 Daniel Gore Jupiter FL 5211 35 499 25:25.87 26:45.65 8:12/M 44 Charles Metzger Boca Raton FL 4234 39 515 25:29.85 26:06.21 8:13/M 45 Adam McCarthy Lake Worth FL 2744 38 580 25:58.25 26:04.19 8:23/M 46 Enrique Rivera North Palm Beach F 5799 39 609 26:09.05 26:31.78 8:26/M 47 Sean Hockman West Palm Beach FL 5255 38 612 26:11.23 28:09.86 8:27/M 48 Mark Reid Palm Beach Gardens 4635 35 634 26:21.85 28:08.87 8:30/M 49 Shane Dinatali West Palm Beach FL 3630 39 644 26:24.49 27:02.99 8:31/M 50 Nathan Curry North Palm Beach F 4393 36 701 26:40.57 27:29.80 8:36/M 51 Jack Delahanty Tampa FL 2499 39 708 26:42.10 26:46.99 8:37/M 52 James Goldie Okeechobee FL 2614 36 717 26:45.84 27:17.02 8:38/M 53 Michael Galdys West Palm Beach FL 4580 35 745 26:53.07 27:01.62 8:40/M 54 Adam Lanson Boynton Beach FL 4601 37 760 26:57.29 27:47.75 8:42/M 55 Brian O'Donoghue Lake Worth FL 5627 38 768 27:00.60 27:52.39 8:43/M 56 Reginald Harrison Delray Beach FL 5236 38 788 27:07.12 28:24.81 8:45/M 57 Jason Wilkeson Palm Beach Gardens 4286 39 800 27:12.50 27:42.80 8:46/M 58 Philip Jannazzo Port St. Lucie FL 5758 37 817 27:16.92 27:25.43 8:48/M 59 Raul Vielma Jupiter FL 3123 35 850 27:29.71 27:40.05 8:52/M 60 Marc Poyant Jupiter FL 2856 35 898 27:46.04 29:03.56 8:57/M 61 John Fleming Delray Beach FL 5569 37 930 27:56.85 29:31.77 9:01/M 62 Stuart Lieberman Jupiter FL 5319 39 940 27:58.50 29:17.97 9:01/M 63 William Hayslip West Palm Beach FL 2070 39 954 28:02.56 28:31.63 9:03/M 64 Eric Opal Boynton Beach FL 2286 38 998 28:14.77 29:01.45 9:06/M 65 Dennis Casey Palm Beach Gardens 4386 39 1013 28:20.04 28:48.73 9:08/M 66 Scott Cavendish Jupiter FL 4991 37 1121 28:51.72 29:03.14 9:18/M 67 Brian Clark West Palm Beach FL 2789 38 1173 29:05.41 29:40.22 9:23/M 68 Brian Yacko Palm Beach Gardens 5506 35 1175 29:06.48 30:13.71 9:23/M 69 Andrew Kushner Lake Worth FL 4423 39 1179 29:07.03 29:59.93 9:24/M 70 David Rosendahl Jensen Beach FL 4642 39 1191 29:09.51 33:53.10 9:24/M 71 Jason Aronson Palm City FL 4536 37 1213 29:16.01 30:23.65 9:26/M 72 Ram Jadvani Royal Palm Beach F 3447 39 1246 29:28.69 30:10.78 9:30/M 73 Pedro Almonte West Palm Beach FL 4534 37 1281 29:37.50 30:08.45 9:33/M 74 Todd Hogan Port Saint Lucie F 4231 39 1308 29:47.21 31:24.09 9:36/M 75 Jairo Henao West Palm Beach FL 5243 36 1312 29:49.38 30:41.34 9:37/M 76 Travis Thompson Jupiter Inlet Colon 2711 38 1356 30:01.20 30:01.20 9:41/M 77 Frank Marshall West Palm Beach FL 5333 35 1369 30:04.39 30:54.18 9:42/M 78 Terry Redmond West Palm Beach FL 5941 38 1410 30:16.94 30:22.20 9:46/M 79 Hari Muthuswamy Boca Raton FL 4267 36 1437 30:25.09 31:08.76 9:49/M 80 Tim McCreary Stuart FL 4264 39 1480 30:35.80 32:07.04 9:52/M 81 Christopher Joyce Palm Beach Gardens 4047 36 1481 30:36.10 32:24.10 9:52/M 82 Jesus Sandoval Greenacres FL 3415 38 1536 30:53.60 31:14.65 9:58/M 83 Abel Ruiz Lake Worth FL 2685 39 1542 30:56.23 31:30.25 9:59/M 84 Steve Dubin Coconut Creek FL 3243 38 1553 30:59.75 31:10.83 10:00/M 85 Brian Wheeler Lake Worth FL 5492 38 1560 31:02.00 31:02.00 10:01/M 86 Steven Leavitt Fort Lauderdale FL 4230 37 1638 31:26.14 32:46.92 10:08/M 87 Kenneth Morgan West Palm Beach FL 2656 38 1671 31:33.82 32:16.12 10:11/M 88 Scott Maulsby North Palm Beach F 3069 37 1683 31:35.83 31:53.18 10:11/M 89 Joey Smith Boca Raton FL 4164 38 1778 32:03.89 33:16.73 10:20/M 90 Patrick O'Keefe Delray Beach FL 2025 35 1779 32:04.34 33:08.61 10:21/M 91 Sean Cheslock Palm Beach Gardens 4387 37 1843 32:25.31 33:54.25 10:27/M 92 Terry Horan West Palm Beach FL 2081 39 1860 32:33.08 33:26.65 10:30/M 93 Christopher Hopkins West Palm Beach FL 4263 39 1867 32:36.16 33:38.05 10:31/M 94 Jesse Rivero Delray Beach FL 4291 35 1897 32:48.32 32:48.32 10:35/M 95 Robert Liebschutz Delray Beach FL 4602 36 1907 32:51.42 35:14.71 10:36/M 96 Jeff Yot West Palm Beach FL 4313 39 1917 32:54.55 35:11.98 10:37/M 97 Stanley Nitkowski Boynton Beach FL 2881 36 1935 33:03.33 34:21.79 10:40/M 98 David Garruquia Pompano Beach FL 5855 38 1969 33:15.91 35:38.17 10:44/M 99 Jamie Mickle West Palm Beach FL 5017 35 1977 33:17.59 33:39.14 10:44/M 100 Scott Friedman Palm Beach Gardens 2274 36 2050 33:44.97 33:51.91 10:53/M 101 Joseph Quinty West Palm Beach FL 5797 36 2084 33:56.06 36:26.36 10:57/M 102 Ronald Searfoss Jr Greenacres FL 3221 38 2090 33:57.87 35:30.48 10:57/M 103 Michael Rodriguez West Palm Beach FL 2200 36 2100 34:02.90 34:44.68 10:59/M 104 Christian Howarth Delray Beach FL 2542 36 2109 34:04.71 35:40.87 10:59/M 105 Evan Bennett Delray Beach FL 3066 36 2110 34:05.86 34:05.86 11:00/M 106 Drakce Matovski Wellington FL 5341 35 2115 34:07.40 38:23.05 11:00/M 107 Chiheb Zarg Layoun Jupiter FL 2266 38 2131 34:15.07 34:15.07 11:03/M 108 Matthew Ruggiero Delray Beach FL 2012 35 2137 34:18.43 34:43.09 11:04/M 109 Karl Dhana Lake Worth FL 5891 37 2147 34:23.30 35:07.08 11:05/M 110 Jeffrey Collier West Palm Beach FL 3004 38 2174 34:36.69 35:15.14 11:10/M 111 Jamie Harrison =) North Palm Beach F 4323 36 2206 34:45.98 36:35.59 11:13/M 112 Jon Foy Jupiter FL 5956 38 2261 35:09.25 35:26.91 11:20/M 113 Chris Frazier Pompano Beach FL 3085 37 2319 35:39.47 36:36.19 11:30/M 114 John Hartman Wellington FL 4321 37 2437 36:46.83 38:23.64 11:52/M 115 Greg Stoner Lake Worth FL 2477 35 2476 37:15.02 37:41.81 12:01/M 116 James Losinger Boynton Beach FL 5772 36 2559 38:07.94 39:46.60 12:18/M 117 Aaron Murphy Boynton Beach FL 2505 38 2560 38:08.65 39:46.93 12:18/M 118 Perumalraja Vellaisamy Boynton Beach FL 4170 35 2581 38:21.87 40:05.57 12:22/M 119 Greg Johnson Port St Lucie FL 4270 38 2583 38:22.42 39:08.00 12:23/M 120 Ravinder Arra Palm Springs FL 3115 35 2601 38:42.54 40:26.29 12:29/M 121 Carl Mickiewicz Palm City FL 4351 39 2640 39:07.98 40:26.94 12:37/M 122 Howard Routman North Palm Beach F 5413 39 2720 40:36.71 42:38.57 13:06/M 123 Juan Marin Miami FL 3654 35 2761 41:24.30 43:38.06 13:21/M 124 Hector Diaz West Palm Beach FL 4300 38 2766 41:30.74 42:41.76 13:23/M 125 Carlos Pinto West Palm Beach FL 4203 35 2801 42:29.99 44:05.62 13:42/M 126 Rich McMichael Palm Beach Gardens 2648 39 2804 42:33.03 42:33.03 13:44/M 127 Jacquelyn Herman-Millman 33418 FL 5750 39 2907 47:41.01 49:00.30 15:23/M 128 Rupesh Dharia North Palm Beach F 2594 38 2920 48:54.28 48:54.28 15:46/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace 1 Richard Wandoff West Palm Beach FL 2717 40 10 18:06.90 18:07.69 5:50/M 2 Farinas Cecilio West Palm Beach FL 2494 42 12 18:10.24 18:10.79 5:52/M 3 Bill Picciano Jupiter FL 5962 43 14 18:20.62 18:20.81 5:55/M 4 Bennie Drain West Palm Beach FL 4570 41 34 19:24.24 19:24.74 6:15/M 5 Scott Sturtz North Palm Beach F 3571 44 42 19:37.57 19:38.40 6:20/M 6 Don Sullivan West Palm Beach FL 5932 40 46 19:45.06 19:46.35 6:22/M 7 Dan Romano Palm Beach Gardens 5645 42 53 20:02.69 20:11.19 6:28/M 8 Alex Wynne Hobe Sound FL 4667 43 56 20:12.45 20:15.33 6:31/M 9 Craig Jenkins Lake Worth FL 3715 42 75 20:41.19 20:50.25 6:40/M 10 Bobby Shannon Palm Beach Gardens 2690 43 83 20:51.44 20:54.80 6:44/M 11 Paul Paglino Pbg FL 4445 44 88 20:56.70 21:01.69 6:45/M 12 Scott Dudak Boca Raton FL 4256 42 114 21:38.22 21:42.80 6:59/M 13 James Howell Royal Palm Beach F 5260 44 117 21:40.94 21:42.65 6:59/M 14 Thuy Truong Lake Worth FL 2799 42 125 21:45.19 21:50.24 7:01/M 15 Phil Dudley Loxahatchee FL 2598 42 140 22:07.66 22:24.33 7:08/M 16 Kit Robbins Boynton Beach FL 4312 41 144 22:09.73 22:33.83 7:09/M 17 Ray Ybanez Boynton Beach FL 2182 40 158 22:25.30 22:29.25 7:14/M 18 Scott D'Angelo Delray Beach FL 5140 43 163 22:29.75 22:30.91 7:15/M 19 Marc Kitay Stamford CT 2633 40 183 22:51.76 23:27.91 7:22/M 20 William Fleming West Palm Beach FL 4240 42 186 22:54.13 23:03.37 7:23/M 21 Brian Gleason Lake Worth FL 5854 41 199 23:01.41 23:54.41 7:25/M 22 Eric Andrews Fallston MD 5957 40 204 23:02.71 23:12.98 7:26/M 23 Steven Small Wellington FL 2382 42 209 23:09.59 23:12.29 7:28/M 24 Firdaus Dotiwala Boca Raton FL 3246 41 215 23:12.09 23:15.60 7:29/M 25 Larry Deaton Palm Beach Gardens 3058 44 236 23:22.36 24:13.03 7:32/M 26 Quillermo Perez Berea OH 2948 40 238 23:23.00 23:24.83 7:33/M 27 Philip Galewitz Jupiter FL 3094 44 265 23:35.56 24:00.28 7:36/M 28 John Gish Jupiter FL 4999 44 283 23:45.65 24:38.72 7:40/M 29 Brian Smith Boynton Beach FL 3353 40 289 23:47.84 25:03.42 7:40/M 30 Jay Rose West Palm Beach FL 3019 40 297 23:50.51 24:05.59 7:41/M 31 Rick Luise Palm Beach Gardens 2381 41 329 24:10.63 24:48.43 7:48/M 32 Tom Roth Palm Beach Gardens 6051 44 357 24:23.32 25:07.73 7:52/M 33 James Adams Gwynn Oak MD 5959 40 366 24:29.01 26:02.24 7:54/M 34 Steven Menezes Jupiter FL 5780 43 426 24:59.44 25:05.34 8:04/M 35 Eric Lachance Palm Beach Gardens 3232 44 432 25:01.19 25:38.87 8:04/M 36 Renaud Olivier Palm Beach Gardens 2345 44 434 25:02.16 25:11.66 8:05/M 37 Shawn Hackett Boynton Beach FL 2411 40 435 25:02.41 27:00.32 8:05/M 38 Thomas Costantino Wellington FL 4169 42 450 25:07.28 25:39.25 8:06/M 39 Thomas Petrozelli Loxahatchee FL 3483 43 455 25:08.65 25:50.63 8:06/M 40 Chris Shea Palm Beach Shores 2383 41 475 25:16.25 25:35.92 8:09/M 41 Allen Capule Boynton Beach FL 2479 40 503 25:27.66 26:54.24 8:13/M 42 Scott Huntley West Palm Beach FL 5263 43 508 25:28.15 26:31.33 8:13/M 43 James Delahanty Lakewood Ranch FL 3420 43 535 25:39.79 25:45.18 8:16/M 44 Jim Palmer Palm Beach Gardens 3138 44 596 26:04.85 26:58.24 8:25/M 45 Aaron Zaph North Palm Beach F 2126 41 607 26:08.97 26:43.39 8:26/M 46 Eric Maher Port St. Lucie FL 5615 40 627 26:17.54 27:41.97 8:29/M 47 Mark Vinho Palm Beach Gardens 4248 44 683 26:33.84 27:23.51 8:34/M 48 David Skrabec Boca Raton FL 3266 40 689 26:35.67 27:49.12 8:35/M 49 William Gardner Palm Beach Gardens 4168 43 699 26:39.56 27:22.28 8:36/M 50 Rolando Silva Lake Worth FL 5436 43 713 26:44.78 27:33.82 8:37/M 51 David Moss Wellington FL 5358 41 716 26:45.16 27:33.66 8:38/M 52 Timothy Spicer Palm Beach Gardens 4266 41 740 26:51.73 27:45.75 8:40/M 53 George Mowell Riviera Beach FL 4227 40 757 26:56.79 27:49.80 8:41/M 54 Ray Ball Palm Beach Gardens 5075 43 767 27:00.07 29:03.36 8:43/M 55 Mark Hoppe Boynton Beach FL 3759 44 771 27:01.46 28:32.03 8:43/M 56 Nolan Vredevoogd West Palm Beach FL 5035 43 837 27:23.77 27:27.56 8:50/M 57 Paul Knight Boca Raton FL 2874 44 881 27:39.81 27:41.43 8:55/M 58 William Tiedge Lake Worth FL 2713 44 911 27:51.14 29:11.22 8:59/M 59 Rossel Evifarro Lake Worth FL 2304 40 919 27:53.29 28:40.01 9:00/M 60 Philip Johnsey Stuart FL 3682 41 962 28:03.87 28:51.88 9:03/M 61 Steve Kramer Wellington FL 2062 43 964 28:04.38 28:24.05 9:03/M 62 Dennis Silvester Palm Beach Gardens 2262 43 1018 28:20.58 29:23.18 9:08/M 63 Philip Zobel Lake Worth FL 4477 40 1027 28:22.49 28:51.07 9:09/M 64 Jim Coleman Boynton Beach FL 3281 42 1042 28:27.39 28:33.94 9:11/M 65 Chuck Bendgen Jupiter FL 2305 44 1095 28:44.65 30:51.94 9:16/M 66 Greg Schninghammer Jupiter FL 2187 43 1101 28:46.36 29:55.91 9:17/M 67 Roberto Infante Royal Palm Beach F 3520 41 1149 28:57.69 29:10.44 9:20/M 68 Paul Barash Delray Beach FL 5925 41 1154 28:59.81 29:13.91 9:21/M 69 James Parker Boynton Beach FL 3155 44 1192 29:09.87 30:45.59 9:24/M 70 Mark Lopez Fort Lauderdale FL 3296 40 1210 29:15.70 30:02.15 9:26/M 71 Mark Tourangeau Jupiter FL 4467 43 1228 29:22.51 30:51.78 9:28/M 72 Ryan Oliver Boynton Beach FL 4444 42 1284 29:39.28 30:42.87 9:34/M 73 Larry Goldstick Jupiter FL 4239 41 1300 29:44.05 30:29.88 9:35/M 74 Rick Shepherd West Palm Beach FL 4651 44 1303 29:45.04 30:31.83 9:36/M 75 David Scott Stuart FL 4245 40 1310 29:48.06 31:04.78 9:37/M 76 Kevin Sykora Delray Beach FL 5830 44 1329 29:56.03 31:02.13 9:39/M 77 Bryon Karp West Palm Beach FL 5927 44 1336 29:56.98 30:56.17 9:39/M 78 Adam Culp Boynton Beach FL 3184 43 1343 29:58.74 30:25.76 9:40/M 79 Courtney Salter Jupiter FL 3366 42 1346 29:59.16 31:52.62 9:40/M 80 Peter Burt Palm Beach Gardens 2887 43 1353 30:00.55 30:11.91 9:41/M 81 Joseph Powers Jupiter FL 4360 40 1359 30:01.83 32:29.17 9:41/M 82 Carlos Gonzales Boca Raton FL 5205 42 1371 30:05.11 31:25.73 9:42/M 83 Steve Colon West Palm Beach FL 3704 44 1374 30:06.59 30:10.50 9:43/M 84 David Thollander Wellington FL 3316 44 1386 30:09.49 32:05.78 9:44/M 85 Jim Leamon Atlantis FL 3326 42 1406 30:15.82 32:47.23 9:45/M 86 Manny Ayala Palm Beach Gardens 4983 40 1454 30:29.40 32:01.65 9:50/M 87 Christopher Anderson 2150 44 1472 30:33.16 31:56.12 9:51/M 88 Benson Bagasan West Palm Beach FL 2560 43 1492 30:39.85 30:44.44 9:53/M 89 Patrick McErlain 5954 43 1514 30:48.53 31:04.34 9:56/M 90 Juan Ruiz West Palm Beach FL 2914 44 1549 30:57.67 31:31.43 9:59/M 91 Nelson Pugliese Palm Beach FL 2029 42 1625 31:21.48 31:21.48 10:07/M 92 Eric Levine Lake Worth FL 6020 41 1676 31:34.19 32:28.36 10:11/M 93 Mike Russell Royal Palm Beach F 4207 41 1680 31:35.33 32:06.50 10:11/M 94 Matthew Osborne Boca Raton FL 5020 40 1696 31:38.82 31:48.03 10:12/M 95 Fattoush Jafar Palm Beach Gardens 4596 43 1700 31:39.29 32:05.05 10:13/M 96 Thomas Belen Palm Beach Gardens 2376 41 1782 32:04.64 32:34.02 10:21/M 97 Rudi Easterling Wellington FL 4325 43 1830 32:20.28 32:25.73 10:26/M 98 Scott Zappolo Palm Beach Gardens 5050 41 1885 32:43.57 33:23.14 10:33/M 99 Mark Tveter Palm Beach Gardens 5470 42 1933 33:02.61 34:15.93 10:39/M 100 Joseph Nelson North Palm Beach F 2660 43 1964 33:14.97 35:37.79 10:43/M 101 Jon Rapaport North Palm Beach F 4167 44 1978 33:17.64 34:08.21 10:44/M 102 Joseph North Wellington FL 3342 43 2033 33:40.43 34:22.91 10:52/M 103 Michael Porter Boca Raton FL 3312 41 2071 33:51.15 35:05.66 10:55/M 104 Raymond Graceffo Boynton Beach FL 2447 44 2148 34:23.47 36:00.70 11:05/M 105 Lakeram Balkaran Royal Palm Beach F 4538 44 2171 34:36.28 36:00.53 11:10/M 106 Jason Bryce Livonia MI 3183 43 2186 34:39.74 34:40.30 11:11/M 107 Bob King West Palm Beach FL 3270 44 2226 34:54.62 35:21.78 11:15/M 108 Glenn Turner Chesterfield MO 4222 43 2277 35:16.21 35:23.78 11:23/M 109 Michael Bakinowski Palm City FL 2163 44 2293 35:24.48 36:47.24 11:25/M 110 Artur Ribeiro Palm Beach Gardens 2758 43 2321 35:39.98 37:02.45 11:30/M 111 Eric Seyfert Delray Beach FL 4288 43 2352 35:53.54 37:44.36 11:35/M 112 Sean Kirby Jupiter FL 5296 40 2358 35:58.54 36:11.52 11:36/M 113 Troy McDonald Stuart FL 3786 42 2426 36:41.43 36:41.43 11:50/M 114 Jay Pottlitzer Lake Worth FL 5024 42 2510 37:39.33 37:39.33 12:09/M 115 Vincent Fry Palm Beach FL 5189 40 2550 37:57.35 40:17.02 12:15/M 116 Michael Rose Juno Beach FL 4454 44 2572 38:17.64 39:16.03 12:21/M 117 John Ferrall Greenacres FL 4296 42 2605 38:43.83 39:05.40 12:29/M 118 Scott Schneider Lake Worth FL 4297 43 2793 42:19.79 42:19.79 13:39/M 119 Sheldon Robertson Boynton Beach FL 2008 42 2824 43:12.39 44:57.33 13:56/M 120 Richard St. John Palm Beach Gardens 4657 42 2874 45:22.39 46:59.16 14:38/M 121 Patrick Thomas Royal Palm Beach F 5048 41 2937 50:16.65 50:41.74 16:13/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace 1 Matt Triggs West Palm Beach FL 2487 46 22 18:44.42 18:46.25 6:03/M 2 Timothy Bishop Vero Beach FL 5087 49 23 18:53.75 18:54.35 6:05/M 3 Dale Ruby Palm City FL 3493 47 25 18:57.45 18:57.74 6:07/M 4 Ian Kulin Bedford, Nova Scoti 2828 45 26 18:57.66 18:58.84 6:07/M 5 Tim Kraemer Royal Palm Beach F 5301 45 40 19:34.09 19:38.05 6:19/M 6 Dave Masterson Palm Beach Gardens 3241 45 44 19:41.10 19:44.42 6:21/M 7 Stephen Steinberger West Palm Beach FL 5933 48 82 20:49.10 20:49.59 6:43/M 8 Mike Dickinson Jupiter FL 4397 45 100 21:19.50 21:24.50 6:53/M 9 Carlos Morales Okeechobee FL 4927 47 116 21:40.71 21:49.52 6:59/M 10 Nick Stewart Etpiere FL 2752 48 120 21:42.53 21:45.86 7:00/M 11 Brian Stangle Port St. Lucie FL 4465 49 121 21:43.74 21:50.13 7:00/M 12 Joe Hackett Jupiter FL 5989 46 143 22:09.52 22:11.42 7:09/M 13 Bruce Mooney Jupiter FL 4622 47 159 22:25.50 22:30.86 7:14/M 14 Michael Renfro Palm City FL 2677 45 166 22:35.05 22:50.12 7:17/M 15 Robert Sendler Jupiter FL 5429 48 177 22:44.55 23:00.82 7:20/M 16 Jon Buechele Palm Beach Gardens 5711 48 191 22:56.43 23:20.35 7:24/M 17 Christopher Stewart Delray Beach FL 2908 45 203 23:02.54 24:01.87 7:26/M 18 Hector Garza Port St. Lucie FL 2610 47 216 23:12.28 23:13.85 7:29/M 19 Mark Zimmerman Palm Beach Gardens 3206 48 222 23:14.75 23:18.64 7:30/M 20 Brent Henderson Jupiter FL 3030 49 229 23:17.66 23:19.81 7:31/M 21 Bill Maher Wellington FL 5773 45 232 23:18.96 23:24.95 7:31/M 22 Anthony Shea Palm Beach FL 3576 46 257 23:31.81 23:56.79 7:35/M 23 Dennis Kuyper Deerfield Beach FL 2022 46 262 23:33.11 23:39.93 7:36/M 24 Victor Vaughan West Palm Beach FL 2963 48 264 23:33.97 23:37.27 7:36/M 25 Jaime Bruno Lake Worth FL 2039 46 266 23:36.43 23:37.63 7:37/M 26 Dean Barrett West Palm Beach FL 2927 48 268 23:37.04 24:02.61 7:37/M 27 Chip Green West Palm Beach FL 2617 49 272 23:37.86 23:41.01 7:37/M 28 Nigel Mann West Palm Beach FL 3307 45 274 23:40.32 24:55.07 7:38/M 29 Rick Freese Stuart FL 3279 49 301 23:52.83 26:48.62 7:42/M 30 Quincy Pratt West Palm Beach FL 2671 45 314 24:02.37 24:09.87 7:45/M 31 Joe Marx West Palm Beach FL 5336 45 324 24:06.92 24:16.15 7:46/M 32 Stuart Montgomery Jupiter FL 5019 48 340 24:14.84 24:47.86 7:49/M 33 Luiz Eduardo Sousa Boca Raton FL 3401 47 341 24:15.49 28:44.98 7:49/M 34 Christopher Gonsalves Palm Beach Gardens 5745 45 349 24:19.08 25:01.64 7:51/M 35 Mike Bryce Jupiter FL 4384 49 365 24:28.42 25:07.26 7:54/M 36 Philip Zukowski West Palm Beach FL 2746 48 396 24:40.12 24:53.70 7:57/M 37 Stuart Borie Boca Raton FL 4235 47 400 24:41.83 24:48.77 7:58/M 38 Mark Murphy West Palm Beach FL 5364 48 401 24:43.71 25:50.49 7:58/M 39 Ken Languedoc Jupiter FL 5308 45 407 24:46.11 25:23.87 7:59/M 40 Brian Foley Jupiter FL 5983 45 430 25:00.91 25:11.00 8:04/M 41 Mark Servilio Boynton Beach FL 5657 47 465 25:11.73 25:36.78 8:07/M 42 Troy Holloway Jupiter FL 2623 47 492 25:21.52 26:11.85 8:11/M 43 Al Cannon Port Salerno FL 5992 46 495 25:23.08 25:51.10 8:11/M 44 Guy Foster 2209 49 521 25:33.71 26:47.14 8:15/M 45 Steven Kennedy West Palm Beach FL 2880 49 532 25:36.94 25:45.49 8:15/M 46 Alan Kennedy Pbg FL 3013 45 551 25:47.27 25:54.03 8:19/M 47 Derek Duckett Jupiter FL 2597 45 579 25:58.09 26:31.69 8:23/M 48 Duane Dunn Palm Springs FL 4210 49 631 26:20.58 26:54.01 8:30/M 49 Steven Hart Jupiter FL 2751 48 665 26:29.76 26:37.59 8:33/M 50 George Velez Lake Worth FL 3340 45 673 26:32.26 27:47.99 8:34/M 51 Glen Hoffman Boca Raton FL 4592 47 682 26:33.69 27:28.37 8:34/M 52 Michael Compagno West Palm Beach FL 2589 48 753 26:55.75 28:26.81 8:41/M 53 Herman Mercado West Palm Beach FL 5981 46 797 27:12.06 27:32.82 8:46/M 54 Dave Yablunosky Coral Springs FL 5843 47 813 27:15.46 28:05.73 8:47/M 55 Robert Conklin Port St. Lucie FL 4391 49 865 27:35.06 27:51.74 8:54/M 56 Joseph Trenga Lake Worth FL 2437 47 871 27:36.70 28:24.12 8:54/M 57 Michael Danzey Wellington FL 4690 47 876 27:37.65 27:45.06 8:55/M 58 Jeff Fischer West Palm Beach FL 4998 46 904 27:48.46 28:01.35 8:58/M 59 Alan Darwish Pbg FL 5146 45 915 27:52.18 29:27.35 8:59/M 60 Jim Bronstien North Palm Beach F 3222 49 925 27:55.04 28:23.47 9:00/M 61 Brian Findley Royal Palm Beach F 3210 48 929 27:56.26 28:21.79 9:01/M 62 Paul Sohlden Lake Worth FL 4259 45 938 27:58.16 30:03.77 9:01/M 63 Barry Balmuth Palm Beach Gardens 2565 48 945 28:00.19 29:43.18 9:02/M 64 Stephen Ehrbar Jupiter FL 5057 49 956 28:03.24 28:59.50 9:03/M 65 Mark Larson Jupiter FL 3090 49 979 28:09.25 28:32.25 9:05/M 66 Dan Nurenberg Palm Beach Gardens 2809 46 983 28:10.67 28:45.55 9:05/M 67 William Ferguson Atlantis FL 2463 45 1021 28:20.98 28:30.31 9:08/M 68 Mark Deranek Boca Raton FL 2593 46 1036 28:25.21 29:20.36 9:10/M 69 Michael McAuliffe West Palm Beach FL 4613 46 1060 28:32.66 28:35.33 9:12/M 70 Brancie Boylan 5845 46 1099 28:46.13 29:01.36 9:17/M 71 Brent Ion Palm Beach Gardens 4246 49 1108 28:48.08 30:46.44 9:17/M 72 Robert Rowland Jupiter FL 5025 45 1117 28:51.42 30:27.06 9:18/M 73 John Campbell Wellington FL 2055 45 1126 28:53.24 29:30.41 9:19/M 74 Ronald Filipponi Loxahatchee FL 5176 47 1127 28:53.32 29:45.34 9:19/M 75 Lance Wogalter Boca Raton FL 4355 45 1144 28:57.58 29:28.12 9:20/M 76 Roy Dionne Palm Beach FL 4568 49 1148 28:57.64 30:19.14 9:20/M 77 John George Palm Beach Gardens 5198 49 1166 29:03.13 29:21.26 9:22/M 78 James Demott Boca Raton FL 4310 46 1170 29:04.50 30:17.95 9:23/M 79 Tom Selenis Vero Beach FL 4703 46 1178 29:06.97 29:08.78 9:23/M 80 Aaron Muckley Boca Raton FL 5359 48 1188 29:08.45 29:19.19 9:24/M 81 Mitch Huhn West Palm Beach FL 4338 47 1234 29:25.89 29:37.97 9:29/M 82 Kevin Collier Wellington FL 5127 48 1260 29:32.77 30:51.08 9:32/M 83 Terry Clarke Boynton Beach FL 3306 48 1349 29:59.68 30:24.55 9:40/M 84 Robert Brandon Wellington FL 3135 48 1363 30:02.38 30:41.36 9:41/M 85 Al Villarreal Delray Beach FL 4661 45 1375 30:06.79 30:27.18 9:43/M 86 Allan Bartlett Jupiter FL 2325 47 1456 30:30.15 30:56.58 9:50/M 87 David Jones Palm Beach Gardens 5275 49 1461 30:31.38 31:59.47 9:51/M 88 Mark Loree Wellington FL 4191 48 1466 30:32.12 31:10.09 9:51/M 89 Ray Martin Lake Worth FL 4502 45 1513 30:48.32 31:19.15 9:56/M 90 Robert Davant Boynton Beach FL 5556 49 1541 30:56.12 31:31.28 9:59/M 91 Mark Albers Wellington FL 4194 48 1626 31:21.67 32:12.41 10:07/M 92 Angie Gonzalez Boynton Beach FL 3656 49 1653 31:29.49 33:44.45 10:09/M 93 Ken Phillips West Palm Beach FL 5632 46 1682 31:35.80 32:48.69 10:11/M 94 Jean Milord Royal Palm Beach F 5352 45 1718 31:45.69 32:11.78 10:15/M 95 John Clarke Jacksonville FL 5720 47 1738 31:52.81 32:16.94 10:17/M 96 Steve Simon Palm City FL 2142 45 1821 32:18.85 33:42.38 10:25/M 97 Kevin Lynch Palm Beach Gardens 4354 46 1856 32:30.58 33:09.37 10:29/M 98 James Hall Delray Beach FL 5003 46 1857 32:30.75 34:07.16 10:29/M 99 Michael Seligman Wellington FL 5027 48 1877 32:40.19 33:30.16 10:32/M 100 James Paul Parkland FL 4630 49 1893 32:45.78 33:21.47 10:34/M 101 Robert Levy Boca Raton FL 2090 46 1908 32:51.43 32:51.43 10:36/M 102 Tony Rumph Boca Raton FL 3001 47 1987 33:20.18 34:32.84 10:45/M 103 Pete Byman Boca Raton FL 4232 48 2000 33:25.31 33:36.93 10:47/M 104 Carl Renninger Sarasota FL 3130 45 2029 33:39.58 35:47.28 10:51/M 105 Tom Hughes Palm Beach Gardens 5755 46 2056 33:47.07 33:47.07 10:54/M 106 David Cowen Tequesta FL 5546 45 2057 33:47.25 33:47.25 10:54/M 107 Michael Anton Boca Raton FL 5067 48 2111 34:06.87 34:06.87 11:00/M 108 William Wood Loxahatchee FL 2384 47 2166 34:34.46 37:18.82 11:09/M 109 Brad Kaufman Palm Beach FL 2735 49 2200 34:43.26 35:50.23 11:12/M 110 Guadalupe Mendez Wellington FL 5889 47 2228 34:55.24 35:39.16 11:16/M 111 Charles Bennett Palm Beach Gardens 2782 48 2236 34:58.86 36:07.23 11:17/M 112 John Flynn Lake Worth FL 4577 45 2300 35:26.86 36:50.85 11:26/M 113 Greg Primozic Riviera Beach FL 4228 46 2308 35:31.31 36:21.66 11:27/M 114 Jeff Sabean West Palm Beach FL 3288 49 2317 35:38.74 35:57.51 11:30/M 115 Gary Klein Boca Raton FL 5859 49 2341 35:49.43 37:31.00 11:33/M 116 Steven Klein Palm Beach Gardens 5886 49 2387 36:22.39 37:28.52 11:44/M 117 Ray Sayour Boynton Beach FL 2944 49 2413 36:33.59 37:50.80 11:47/M 118 James Elkins West Palm Beach FL 2063 46 2450 36:57.94 39:01.26 11:55/M 119 Matthew Ulch Delray Beach FL 5674 49 2537 37:53.24 38:31.18 12:13/M 120 Scott Waldman Parkland FL 4357 45 2569 38:15.06 38:15.06 12:20/M 121 Ed Reilly Fort Pierce FL 2675 45 2614 38:52.43 38:52.43 12:32/M 122 Gordon Koegler Boynton Beach FL 2408 49 2647 39:10.96 41:09.61 12:38/M 123 Alan Jones Palm Beach Gardens 2786 47 2675 39:35.70 40:43.18 12:46/M 124 Grant Michael West Palm Beach FL 4252 49 2817 42:50.49 44:05.58 13:49/M 125 Michael Rickard Palm Beach Gardens 4637 48 2853 44:05.59 45:32.22 14:13/M 126 Gregory Newcomm Tequesta FL 2319 45 2868 45:00.60 48:10.18 14:31/M 127 Mike Egan West Palm Beach FL 2937 47 2900 47:06.25 48:57.20 15:12/M 128 John Hotchkiss Jupiter FL 4166 48 2912 48:11.49 48:11.49 15:33/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace 1 David Stone West Palm Beach FL 2851 54 19 18:39.00 18:39.77 6:01/M 2 Mike Dahan Fort Pierce FL 2112 54 37 19:26.99 19:27.74 6:16/M 3 Gil Pemberton West Palm Beach FL 5940 53 55 20:08.05 20:12.39 6:30/M 4 Dave Ragsdale West Palm Beach FL 5398 53 74 20:41.17 20:54.03 6:40/M 5 Richard Kaplan West Palm Beach FL 2780 50 76 20:41.73 20:44.98 6:40/M 6 Joseph Ojea Boynton Beach FL 2431 51 79 20:47.22 20:48.60 6:42/M 7 Richard Fisher West Palm Beach FL 3262 52 80 20:48.26 20:52.64 6:43/M 8 J. Baruch Jupiter FL 2350 50 130 21:50.59 22:03.25 7:03/M 9 Paul Flanigan Fort Lauderdale FL 2296 52 150 22:18.98 22:22.63 7:12/M 10 Fred Pollak Stuart FL 4450 50 152 22:21.25 22:25.34 7:13/M 11 Louis Scampavia West Palm Beach FL 3274 52 156 22:24.29 23:19.34 7:14/M 12 Kevin Washuta Stuart FL 3078 51 184 22:51.97 22:58.90 7:22/M 13 Gerardo Corbato West Palm Beach FL 4687 53 193 22:57.05 22:58.94 7:24/M 14 John Moran West Palm Beach FL 2092 50 213 23:10.91 23:11.55 7:28/M 15 Mark Luttier West Palm Beach FL 4509 54 230 23:17.80 23:26.52 7:31/M 16 Dan Methe West Palm Beach FL 2427 51 235 23:21.81 23:50.65 7:32/M 17 Paul Ballard Tequesta FL 4539 50 249 23:27.42 23:30.61 7:34/M 18 Darrell Fiske Palm City FL 2146 54 251 23:29.41 23:34.66 7:35/M 19 Frederick Gesell Palm Beach Gardens 4584 51 281 23:43.98 24:04.01 7:39/M 20 George Bachman Palm Beach Gardens 4496 50 282 23:45.37 23:46.68 7:40/M 21 Jerry Bocchino Jensen Beach FL 3259 53 296 23:50.31 23:57.58 7:41/M 22 Gary Melnik Stuart FL 3198 50 300 23:52.78 24:09.89 7:42/M 23 Andrew Scibelli Jupiter FL 4458 53 303 23:54.02 23:55.20 7:43/M 24 Scott Feldman Stuart FL 5172 53 309 23:58.12 24:10.31 7:44/M 25 Dean Tramontano West Palm Beach FL 4468 50 327 24:09.02 24:14.24 7:47/M 26 Steve Hagar Palm Beach Gardens 3127 51 395 24:38.41 25:12.21 7:57/M 27 David Oconnor Jupiter FL 2663 51 399 24:41.82 25:15.03 7:58/M 28 Richard Feldman Wellington FL 4401 54 421 24:56.59 25:13.36 8:03/M 29 Dan Bachi West Palm Beach FL 5692 51 438 25:03.13 25:28.59 8:05/M 30 David Searcy Singer Island FL 3029 54 458 25:09.09 25:28.35 8:07/M 31 Mark Destefanis Palm Beach Gardens 4993 51 476 25:16.47 25:35.94 8:09/M 32 John Carella Jupiter FL 2580 50 486 25:19.16 25:45.11 8:10/M 33 Tom Wagner Buffalo NY 2734 52 500 25:26.07 26:02.14 8:12/M 34 John Jones Palm Beach Gardens 5276 53 513 25:29.06 25:46.54 8:13/M 35 Peter Lemp West Palm Beach FL 2641 52 516 25:31.42 25:54.68 8:14/M 36 Sergio Varela Lake Worth FL 5477 52 522 25:34.36 25:43.91 8:15/M 37 Barry Lazarus Boca Raton FL 2840 51 539 25:41.80 26:01.62 8:17/M 38 Paul Stringer North Plam Beach F 6010 52 575 25:57.52 28:00.72 8:22/M 39 Tim Givens Palm Beach FL 2812 52 590 26:02.52 26:23.36 8:24/M 40 Fred Drexler Loxahatchee FL 3079 51 591 26:03.11 26:28.90 8:24/M 41 Chad Morlock Royal Palm Beach F 4206 53 615 26:11.95 26:41.38 8:27/M 42 Michael Frey Boca Raton FL 2608 51 620 26:15.52 27:08.00 8:28/M 43 Dan Davies Palm City FL 3227 53 622 26:15.80 27:56.11 8:28/M 44 Gary Schwantz Lake Worth FL 2929 50 649 26:26.31 26:46.25 8:32/M 45 Dean Savell Lake Worth FL 5804 50 664 26:29.69 27:52.41 8:33/M 46 Earaesh Keper Loxahatchee FL 2169 54 684 26:33.94 28:11.02 8:34/M 47 Peter Allcock Jupiter FL 2351 50 764 26:58.80 27:16.38 8:42/M 48 Thomas White Wellington FL 3064 53 805 27:13.63 27:43.50 8:47/M 49 Kevin Gilmore Spokane WA 5203 50 812 27:15.36 29:38.72 8:47/M 50 Jim Swick Lake Worth FL 5456 53 842 27:25.23 27:53.67 8:51/M 51 Anthony Wegner Royal Palm Beach F 3034 51 848 27:29.22 27:36.01 8:52/M 52 Don Laine Palm Beach Gardens 2755 50 870 27:36.21 27:54.83 8:54/M 53 Ernie Camerino Royal Palm Beach F 3413 53 890 27:43.26 28:27.36 8:56/M 54 Alan Kurtz Lake Worth FL 2459 51 891 27:43.29 29:19.43 8:56/M 55 Stew Sherman Wellington FL 3162 54 920 27:53.50 29:12.15 9:00/M 56 Lam Tran Wellington FL 5673 50 942 27:59.69 29:43.97 9:02/M 57 Nicholas Zachariades Jupiter FL 4337 50 955 28:02.87 28:12.17 9:03/M 58 Jeffrey Litt Palm Beach Gardens 4305 54 1002 28:15.60 28:28.96 9:07/M 59 George Donaldson Jupiter FL 4994 53 1025 28:22.24 28:28.93 9:09/M 60 Steve Newman West Palm Beach FL 2048 53 1052 28:30.26 28:50.72 9:12/M 61 Thomas Allen West Palm Beach FL 5938 51 1056 28:32.06 29:47.87 9:12/M 62 Lou Dennis Tequesta FL 2328 50 1076 28:36.98 28:51.47 9:14/M 63 Timothy Anderson Jupiter FL 5064 51 1085 28:40.10 29:02.93 9:15/M 64 Jack Harrison Palm Beach Gardens 4589 54 1115 28:51.00 29:43.01 9:18/M 65 Don Bryan Palm Beach Gardens 2572 51 1116 28:51.38 29:53.63 9:18/M 66 Carl Ehlert Palm Beach Gardens 4301 52 1159 29:01.03 30:04.87 9:22/M 67 Jay Knoller Wellington FL 3303 50 1241 29:28.11 29:48.16 9:30/M 68 Robert May Wellington FL 4186 50 1250 29:30.61 30:50.82 9:31/M 69 Kevin Spina Palm Beach Gardens 2702 51 1266 29:34.11 30:11.57 9:32/M 70 Clay Moran Palm Beach Gardens 2388 52 1332 29:56.22 30:54.64 9:39/M 71 Mike Edwards Stuart FL 4278 50 1382 30:08.46 30:24.14 9:43/M 72 Carl Thomsen Tequesta FL 2712 51 1383 30:08.76 31:44.42 9:43/M 73 Matt Albertz Stuart FL 4982 51 1403 30:14.17 30:41.44 9:45/M 74 Hal Habib West Palm Beach FL 2836 51 1408 30:16.60 30:24.19 9:46/M 75 Van Montecillo Boca Raton FL 2171 52 1414 30:18.08 31:54.69 9:46/M 76 Bill Bone Palm Beach FL 3562 51 1415 30:18.53 31:13.10 9:46/M 77 Brian Teitelbaum East Meadow NY 3055 51 1452 30:29.02 30:29.02 9:50/M 78 Richard Grosdidier Jupiter FL 5221 53 1498 30:41.25 30:48.67 9:54/M 79 Jorge Perez Boynton Beach FL 2539 52 1504 30:43.92 31:40.79 9:55/M 80 Don Gilman West Palm Beach FL 2756 53 1518 30:49.39 31:39.38 9:56/M 81 Stuart Bishop Palm City FL 4984 50 1544 30:57.11 33:01.20 9:59/M 82 Dan Ayers Haverhill FL 3635 54 1550 30:58.13 31:10.35 9:59/M 83 Chuck Scott Stuart FL 4459 51 1574 31:08.20 32:13.96 10:03/M 84 Scott Pasolli Jupiter FL 2803 51 1590 31:12.70 31:22.00 10:04/M 85 Stephen Collins West Palm Beach FL 5041 51 1624 31:21.42 32:00.93 10:07/M 86 Michael Burkhart Lake Worth FL 4316 52 1628 31:22.89 31:42.91 10:07/M 87 Daryl Zelek Fort Lauderdale FL 2911 52 1645 31:27.23 32:21.85 10:09/M 88 Steven Rothman West Palm Beach FL 3172 50 1706 31:40.90 31:40.90 10:13/M 89 Michael Shach Boca Raton FL 5028 54 1710 31:43.34 32:46.17 10:14/M 90 Timothy Dalton Royal Palm Beach F 5043 50 1733 31:51.88 32:18.34 10:16/M 91 Rick Nevulis Boca Raton FL 4202 50 1747 31:55.32 32:22.76 10:18/M 92 Jeff Meyer Tequesta FL 5620 50 1783 32:04.86 33:47.29 10:21/M 93 Coke Coakley Juno Beach FL 4389 51 1823 32:19.38 33:33.22 10:25/M 94 Frederick Black Lake Worth FL 2492 54 1853 32:30.09 33:21.01 10:29/M 95 Ed Tyler North Palm Beach F 2165 52 1971 33:16.26 33:42.63 10:44/M 96 Chris Farrell Riviera Beach FL 2604 54 2083 33:55.20 34:30.81 10:56/M 97 Thomas McKibans Palm Beach Gardens 3223 54 2097 34:01.84 35:49.16 10:58/M 98 Walter Wharton Palm Beach Gardens 3321 53 2141 34:20.82 35:59.22 11:05/M 99 Mark Loeb West Palm Beach FL 4604 52 2149 34:24.39 34:48.45 11:06/M 100 Chris Metzger Delray Beach FL 2007 53 2238 34:59.47 36:17.42 11:17/M 101 Mark Hassell West Palm Beach FL 3729 50 2247 35:04.40 35:57.86 11:19/M 102 John Buonocore Palm City FL 2141 51 2290 35:22.84 36:46.27 11:25/M 103 Mike Bocchino Jensen Beach FL 4544 54 2365 36:02.20 36:55.51 11:37/M 104 Ben Kelleher Boca Raton FL 3025 51 2436 36:46.72 38:20.08 11:52/M 105 Joseph Miara Andover MA 2894 50 2448 36:56.97 37:49.72 11:55/M 106 Mark Josaitis Boca Raton FL 3017 52 2470 37:12.36 39:08.81 12:00/M 107 John Wagner West Palm Beach FL 2754 50 2502 37:31.14 38:05.12 12:06/M 108 Tom Rohrer Lake Worth FL 4640 50 2504 37:37.20 40:07.37 12:08/M 109 Joel Hersch Jupiter FL 2433 51 2536 37:53.19 38:48.35 12:13/M 110 James Butcher Palm City FL 5039 51 2765 41:25.39 42:18.92 13:22/M 111 Peter Nicolosi Miami Lakes FL 4208 52 2774 41:37.36 44:16.83 13:25/M 112 David Salcedo Lake Worth FL 2476 51 2781 41:49.95 43:09.34 13:29/M 113 Woody White Wellington FL 3329 50 2791 42:12.75 44:22.73 13:37/M 114 Chris Madden Royal Palm Beach F 3045 52 2950 53:17.63 53:17.63 17:11/M 115 Chuck Burke Port St Lucie FL 4215 54 2972 1:04:12.02 1:04:53.88 20:43/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace 1 Mike Kodya Port St Lucie FL 2634 55 15 18:20.98 18:21.36 5:55/M 2 Rober Ohitmon North Palm Beach F 5951 55 102 21:20.04 21:27.44 6:53/M 3 Stephen Ring West Palm Beach FL 2680 57 154 22:21.54 22:27.70 7:13/M 4 Montgomery Auguste Royal Palm Beach F 4376 56 175 22:44.05 22:51.49 7:20/M 5 Jerry Mandello West Palm Beach FL 4761 59 176 22:44.23 22:44.87 7:20/M 6 Keith Engelhardt Jupiter FL 5163 58 217 23:13.15 23:46.81 7:29/M 7 Panagiotis Minos Wellington FL 4253 57 273 23:38.21 23:53.28 7:37/M 8 Jack Wood North Palm Beach F 4475 56 292 23:49.98 23:50.64 7:41/M 9 Robert Beal Boca Raton FL 5080 58 331 24:11.19 24:15.21 7:48/M 10 Howard Ellison Wellington FL 3297 56 353 24:20.63 24:26.36 7:51/M 11 Michael Calandra West Palm Beach FL 4553 56 361 24:26.27 24:31.11 7:53/M 12 Keith Meyer West Palm Beach FL 4204 55 394 24:38.40 24:54.07 7:57/M 13 Chris Norley North Palm Beach F 3097 56 419 24:54.66 25:26.42 8:02/M 14 Ron Bernstein Delray Beach FL 4199 55 436 25:02.59 25:35.63 8:05/M 15 Michael Farmer Boca Raton FL 2015 56 457 25:08.75 25:56.53 8:06/M 16 Stuart Baine Wellington FL 3008 57 564 25:52.78 26:11.91 8:21/M 17 Jim Walters Jupiter FL 5485 58 843 27:25.26 28:14.78 8:51/M 18 Mark Settle Palm Beach Gardens 4463 55 861 27:33.80 28:18.74 8:53/M 19 John Young Singer Island FL 4476 58 914 27:52.17 28:26.78 8:59/M 20 John Maxted North Palm Beach F 4612 56 932 27:57.37 28:43.10 9:01/M 21 Ronald Haimwoitz Lake Worth FL 5229 55 969 28:05.98 28:51.12 9:04/M 22 Glenn Alexander Jupiter FL 5054 55 1156 28:59.88 30:15.79 9:21/M 23 Peter Blanc Palm Beach Gardens 5089 58 1182 29:07.30 29:40.38 9:24/M 24 Kenneth Richter Palm Beach Gardens 2353 59 1193 29:09.97 30:00.85 9:24/M 25 Tom Sesler Palm Beach Gardens 4461 59 1203 29:12.47 30:16.35 9:25/M 26 Ramiro Garcia Stuart FL 4412 56 1216 29:18.72 29:49.43 9:27/M 27 Richard Vojtas Lake Worth FL 4223 57 1249 29:30.44 30:53.22 9:31/M 28 Brian Kring Riviera Beach FL 4261 59 1255 29:31.20 29:52.38 9:31/M 29 Rick Reis Lake Worth FL 3238 56 1259 29:32.50 30:56.45 9:32/M 30 Michael Jordan Stuart FL 4421 57 1409 30:16.87 30:21.71 9:46/M 31 John Cook Okeechobee FL 5042 58 1453 30:29.08 31:04.59 9:50/M 32 Dan Tomaszewski Jupiter FL 5465 56 1457 30:30.34 31:04.05 9:50/M 33 Victor Vargas Palm Beach FL 2028 57 1476 30:34.79 31:15.54 9:52/M 34 Kyle Lawler Union KY 2458 56 1484 30:36.78 31:48.88 9:52/M 35 David Pickwick Berea OH 5991 57 1515 30:48.69 32:07.27 9:56/M 36 Kenneth Bean Palm Beach Gardens 3290 57 1548 30:57.61 32:15.49 9:59/M 37 Kevin Traynor Port Saint Lucie F 5466 56 1561 31:02.33 31:49.60 10:01/M 38 Richard McEwan Boca Raton FL 4238 59 1566 31:04.10 31:58.66 10:01/M 39 Raul Wassermann Boynton Beach FL 5681 57 1679 31:35.14 32:04.11 10:11/M 40 Steve Lawrence North Palm Beach F 3024 58 1744 31:54.95 32:11.94 10:17/M 41 Bruce Peterson Royal Palm Beach F 4449 55 1799 32:11.74 33:21.36 10:23/M 42 Michael Hecht Palm Beach Gardens 3118 55 1851 32:29.73 34:18.66 10:29/M 43 Robert Mayer Wellington FL 5342 58 1868 32:36.62 33:36.48 10:31/M 44 Bruce Bruning Raleigh NC 5865 55 1905 32:50.72 33:24.43 10:35/M 45 Eduardo Vivas West Palm Beach FL 5892 56 2014 33:32.94 34:59.55 10:49/M 46 Tim Clark Lake Worth FL 5543 57 2067 33:49.47 35:20.58 10:55/M 47 Drew McMahon Saint Petersburg F 2732 59 2117 34:08.30 35:13.33 11:01/M 48 Joseph Aldette Palm Beach Gardens 2916 56 2118 34:08.86 35:13.51 11:01/M 49 Tom Gianquitti North Palm Beach F 5575 59 2129 34:14.04 35:18.87 11:03/M 50 Larry Flaster West Palm Beach FL 2749 58 2150 34:24.81 35:25.22 11:06/M 51 John Badeen Torrington CT 3145 56 2260 35:09.08 35:44.92 11:20/M 52 Mikey Schaferly North Palm Beach F 4324 58 2280 35:17.38 37:08.81 11:23/M 53 Keith Kinley Lake Worth FL 3174 59 2311 35:33.95 37:21.92 11:28/M 54 Nicholas Cintia Stuart FL 3429 59 2313 35:37.02 36:55.95 11:29/M 55 Jimmy Boyb Lake Worth FL 2472 57 2323 35:41.29 35:57.07 11:31/M 56 David Saraga Boynton Beach FL 3623 57 2371 36:07.69 38:04.69 11:39/M 57 Bob Pedraza Jupiter FL 3110 57 2425 36:40.98 38:01.63 11:50/M 58 Stephen Hutcherson Boca Raton FL 4367 56 2567 38:14.33 39:16.91 12:20/M 59 Jeff Greene West Palm Beach FL 5001 57 2592 38:30.82 38:46.84 12:25/M 60 Kelly Henderson Palm Beach Gardens 5005 56 2617 38:53.60 40:07.63 12:33/M 61 Paul Cosentino Boynton Beach FL 4334 59 2636 39:05.19 42:34.30 12:36/M 62 Bob Allen Jupiter FL 4533 58 2639 39:07.69 39:39.98 12:37/M 63 Marvin Ernst Tamarac FL 4575 57 2645 39:10.76 41:11.12 12:38/M 64 Kevin Finnegan Boca Raton FL 2424 55 2682 39:43.95 41:08.36 12:49/M 65 Kevin Reilly Berea OH 2191 55 2687 39:53.05 42:29.21 12:52/M 66 Tim Anderson West Palm Beach FL 4535 58 2740 41:00.51 42:08.96 13:14/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace 1 George Umbarila Palm Beach Gardens 2335 61 87 20:55.24 21:03.54 6:45/M 2 Bill Helfferich Lake Worth FL 3794 62 112 21:37.40 21:39.08 6:58/M 3 Gabriel Perez Wellington FL 3779 64 138 22:06.49 22:06.49 7:08/M 4 Dennis Spars Palm Beach Gardens 5444 63 139 22:06.79 22:06.79 7:08/M 5 Wayne Boyton Loxahatchee FL 2178 64 201 23:02.17 23:06.40 7:26/M 6 Emil Bonaduce Palm Beach Gardens 3671 60 228 23:17.41 23:20.16 7:31/M 7 Patrick Southworth Delray Beach FL 3039 60 315 24:02.72 24:06.16 7:45/M 8 Arthur Stelzer Palm Beach Gardens 4177 63 398 24:41.09 24:46.18 7:58/M 9 Jay Foy Haverhill FL 4710 63 429 25:00.89 25:04.86 8:04/M 10 Allan Ennis Boca Raton FL 6008 60 527 25:36.33 25:43.56 8:15/M 11 David Anderson West Palm Beach FL 5519 61 811 27:15.12 28:24.35 8:47/M 12 Miguel Correa Wellington FL 4688 62 823 27:20.56 27:37.54 8:49/M 13 Tom Willmott Oak Bluffs MA 2904 62 946 28:00.25 28:28.61 9:02/M 14 Ronald Friedman Huntington NY 3217 64 1160 29:01.14 29:27.52 9:22/M 15 Bob Deacy West Palm Beach FL 4566 60 1174 29:06.04 31:12.52 9:23/M 16 Robert Hays Jupiter FL 5241 61 1215 29:18.10 29:43.69 9:27/M 17 Ron Beilin Jupiter FL 3515 60 1224 29:21.01 29:37.50 9:28/M 18 Mike Strauss West Palm Beach FL 4659 63 1248 29:29.75 31:21.82 9:31/M 19 Daryl Witt Gaithersburg MD 3121 60 1323 29:52.34 29:59.11 9:38/M 20 John Brannigan Boca Raton FL 2913 60 1573 31:08.19 32:09.72 10:03/M 21 Marc Goldberg Stuart FL 3084 63 1631 31:23.74 32:11.57 10:07/M 22 Stuart Pace Woodbury NY 4268 61 1708 31:42.19 32:08.22 10:14/M 23 Vincent Cloud Palm Beach FL 5544 63 1769 32:00.69 32:25.33 10:19/M 24 Richard Batchelor Stuart FL 5696 61 1814 32:16.26 33:21.62 10:25/M 25 Tom Abbatiello Palm City FL 4370 64 1836 32:21.16 32:21.16 10:26/M 26 Bernard Gerhardt Boynton Beach FL 3360 62 1898 32:48.63 34:31.45 10:35/M 27 Don Delucia Lake Worth FL 3736 61 1988 33:20.97 33:36.08 10:45/M 28 Martin Dunetz Saddle Brook NJ 4335 63 2154 34:27.92 35:27.94 11:07/M 29 Howard Allen Boynton Beach FL 4330 63 2155 34:28.00 35:05.95 11:07/M 30 Thomas Henderson Palm Beach Gardens 4318 62 2431 36:44.09 37:33.93 11:51/M 31 Joe Scott Delray Beach FL 5654 63 2486 37:20.79 37:45.19 12:03/M 32 Steven Silverman West Palm Beach FL 4653 61 2588 38:28.96 38:56.91 12:25/M 33 Bob Mall West Palm Beach FL 4608 62 2616 38:53.43 39:49.25 12:33/M 34 Joseph Berenbrok Oakmont PA 2730 60 2727 40:43.39 41:35.71 13:08/M 35 Kenneth Montgomery Jupiter FL 2655 61 2787 42:05.24 42:05.24 13:35/M 36 Barbara Jane Gerlich Boynton Beach FL 3805 61 2970 58:27.94 1:03:22.32 18:51/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace 1 Jerry Rosa West Palm Beach FL 3661 66 64 20:30.51 20:31.56 6:37/M 2 Charlie Yescott Vero Beach FL 4308 69 160 22:26.23 22:26.76 7:14/M 3 Eitan Rosen West Palm Beach FL 2513 65 189 22:56.27 22:57.11 7:24/M 4 Douglas Hendricks West Palm Beach FL 4590 66 1039 28:25.91 29:16.01 9:10/M 5 Patrick Byrne Lake Placid FL 3790 66 1082 28:38.98 28:45.64 9:14/M 6 Mike Herlihy Jensen Beach FL 4416 67 1111 28:48.97 29:36.89 9:17/M 7 Nick Leone West Palm Beach FL 3395 66 1588 31:12.30 32:11.60 10:04/M 8 John Pavelko Jupiter FL 5388 67 1713 31:45.16 32:06.78 10:15/M 9 Chet Lipner Lake Worth FL 2481 67 1781 32:04.59 32:24.35 10:21/M 10 George Heidtman West Palm Beach FL 2252 66 1909 32:51.79 33:29.20 10:36/M 11 Tom Burdsall West Palm Beach FL 4385 66 2135 34:17.98 34:48.67 11:04/M 12 Terry Boren Novato CA 3107 66 2239 35:00.04 35:30.56 11:17/M 13 Fred Davis Lantana FL 4564 65 2244 35:03.26 35:45.38 11:18/M 14 Bob Margules Lake Worth FL 3257 67 2721 40:36.85 41:08.99 13:06/M 15 Irving Bassoff Ft. Pierce FL 4348 65 2892 46:37.87 47:50.86 15:02/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace 1 Michael Goldman Pompano Beach FL 3542 73 413 24:50.30 24:53.79 8:01/M 2 Kyoste Annala Tequesta FL 2489 70 557 25:50.56 26:11.42 8:20/M 3 Dale Ruth Jupiter FL 5417 72 645 26:24.83 26:33.68 8:31/M 4 Harold Miller Jupiter FL 5781 71 1301 29:44.83 30:14.89 9:35/M 5 John Seng Palm Beach Gardens 4650 71 1991 33:21.89 34:22.58 10:45/M 6 Roberto Maldonado Wellington FL 2644 72 2295 35:25.03 35:48.50 11:25/M 7 Bill Dawson West Palm Beach FL 3275 72 2429 36:43.35 36:59.31 11:51/M 8 Bruce Lyon Palm Beach Gardens 2362 70 2610 38:49.34 42:02.15 12:31/M 9 Jerry Brenner Buffalo NY 2817 70 2659 39:20.49 39:57.97 12:41/M 10 Morton Doppelt Wellington FL 5156 72 2906 47:32.36 48:30.24 15:20/M 11 Clark Newell Palm City FL 2110 73 2914 48:12.48 48:25.78 15:33/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace 1 Les Plumb Palm Beach Gardens 2934 76 1059 28:32.58 28:32.70 9:12/M 2 Howard Lakritz Delray Beach FL 4482 77 1767 32:00.18 32:16.57 10:19/M 3 Kenneth Orner Boynton Beach FL 3136 79 2139 34:19.58 34:58.69 11:04/M 4 John Riordan Palm Beach Gardens 2757 75 2345 35:50.16 36:31.91 11:34/M 5 Gerry Gomes Delray Beach FL 4889 77 2378 36:16.38 36:31.89 11:42/M 6 Arthur Rosenberg Boynton Beach FL 3370 76 2752 41:15.06 42:06.85 13:18/M 7 Howard Gold Lake Worth FL 3178 77 2828 43:17.90 43:57.52 13:58/M 8 Howard Kestenbaum Massapequa Park NY 2500 78 2838 43:35.66 43:47.21 14:04/M 9 Harry Allen Delray Beach FL 5056 78 2961 56:54.29 1:01:02.64 18:21/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace 1 Jay Greene Lake Worth FL 2456 80 2492 37:24.64 37:43.96 12:04/M