Towpath

Age Group Results

October 10, 2010


Hermes Sports & Events, Inc.


Men: 0- 1 2-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 1 2-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Anna Frick Lakewood OH

1404

34

1

1:29:52.99

1:29:57.61

00:04.62

6:52/M

2

Kristen Hederstrom Chardon OH

1511

21

2

1:30:49.91

1:30:54.23

00:04.32

6:56/M

3

Mishea Peltier Marion OH

1886

20

3

1:33:00.62

1:33:03.02

00:02.40

7:06/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Jenny Dandenault Springboro OH

1273

40

10

1:37:08.43

1:37:11.67

00:03.24

7:25/M

 
Top

Female 19 and Under

Record: Andi Cribari - Year: 2010 - Time: 1:37:50.79 - New Record!

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Andi Cribari Lyndhurst OH

1253

17

13

1:37:50.79

1:38:16.86

00:26.07

7:28/M

2

Julia Clancy Cleveland OH

1219

19

16

1:40:48.60

1:40:52.45

00:03.85

7:42/M

3

Jessica Heidenreich Twinsburg OH

1512

19

23

1:42:41.50

1:42:49.49

00:07.99

7:50/M

4

Liz Bedell Cuyahoga Falls OH

1107

18

94

1:53:58.92

1:57:38.92

03:40.00

8:42/M

5

Bethany Williams Seville OH

2209

16

331

2:13:57.25

2:14:00.67

00:03.42

10:14/M

6

Emily Engel Louisville KY

1354

17

621

3:42:30.96

3:42:58.06

00:27.10

16:59/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Record: Maggie Infeld - Year: 2010 - Time: 1:18:53.30 - New Record!

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Vicky Chmura Seven Hills OH

1213

23

15

1:39:18.93

1:39:23.90

00:04.97

7:35/M

2

Megan Coleman Cleveland Heights OH

1232

24

30

1:44:38.05

1:44:48.52

00:10.47

7:59/M

3

Danielle Lucas Burgettstown PA

1704

24

32

1:45:07.90

1:45:38.46

00:30.56

8:01/M

4

Jen Sweeney Euclid OH

2123

22

36

1:46:03.07

1:46:26.10

00:23.03

8:06/M

5

Rhea Edelman Bentleyville OH

1390

24

58

1:49:58.03

1:52:17.48

02:19.45

8:24/M

6

Jennifer Razek Broadview Heights OH

1940

23

62

1:50:16.16

1:50:48.76

00:32.60

8:25/M

7

Kaitlyn Hiti North Ridgeville OH

1534

20

96

1:54:08.86

1:54:36.58

00:27.72

8:43/M

8

Amy Nims Attica OH

1842

23

102

1:54:52.25

1:56:05.69

01:13.44

8:46/M

9

Shawna Weigel Aurora OH

2194

22

111

1:55:27.80

1:57:33.64

02:05.84

8:49/M

10

Krista Frazier Mayfield Village OH

1402

24

133

1:58:07.98

1:59:25.65

01:17.67

9:01/M

11

Nithya Nagaraj Ann Arbor MI

1826

22

134

1:58:08.53

2:01:30.06

03:21.53

9:01/M

12

Amanda Mallory Celina OH

1723

23

139

1:58:31.14

2:00:11.61

01:40.47

9:03/M

13

Amanda Haff Cleveland Heights OH

1478

24

140

1:58:36.66

2:01:26.61

02:49.95

9:03/M

14

Brooke Gottfried Bowling Green OH

1005

20

145

1:58:52.99

1:59:56.41

01:03.42

9:04/M

15

Ellen Weckerly Kent OH

2189

20

150

1:59:13.60

2:00:26.08

01:12.48

9:06/M

16

Kelsey Reed Akron OH

1942

22

182

2:01:57.87

2:03:23.47

01:25.60

9:19/M

17

Caitlin Bernard North Royalton OH

1119

21

191

2:02:46.89

2:03:59.29

01:12.40

9:22/M

18

Gena Tamosiunas North Royalton OH

2138

24

193

2:03:12.23

2:03:59.26

00:47.03

9:24/M

19

Lauren Glass Mcdonald OH

1438

23

219

2:04:53.32

2:06:39.48

01:46.16

9:32/M

20

Michelle Bretz Cuyahoga Falls OH

1150

23

224

2:05:08.34

2:06:13.22

01:04.88

9:33/M

21

Samantha Davis Sagamore Hills OH

1280

24

318

2:12:52.33

2:14:52.44

02:00.11

10:09/M

22

Jayme Gingo Stow OH

1029

22

332

2:14:00.10

2:16:23.74

02:23.64

10:14/M

23

Sarah Caston Atlanta GA

1197

24

333

2:14:01.89

2:15:45.14

01:43.25

10:14/M

24

Bethany Bercheck Monroeville OH

1115

20

353

2:15:41.77

2:19:49.16

04:07.39

10:21/M

25

Cristina Arcuri Berea OH

1072

20

397

2:20:22.56

2:20:30.12

00:07.56

10:43/M

26

Rachel Workman Doylestown OH

2225

22

401

2:20:33.17

2:23:19.84

02:46.67

10:44/M

27

Annissa Pontikos Struthers OH

1915

23

443

2:26:10.41

2:27:57.02

01:46.61

11:09/M

28

Mia Williams Cleveland Heights OH

2212

23

451

2:27:04.49

2:27:58.65

00:54.16

11:14/M

29

Kristen Seibert Willoughby OH

2026

22

452

2:27:06.04

2:28:47.37

01:41.33

11:14/M

30

Megan Zezzo Cleveland OH

2238

22

472

2:29:37.65

2:30:20.20

00:42.55

11:25/M

31

Brigitte Princi Parma Heights OH

1925

24

478

2:30:06.38

2:33:43.13

03:36.75

11:27/M

32

Kari Tridle Youngstown OH

2158

21

486

2:31:09.66

2:33:22.11

02:12.45

11:32/M

33

Katie Stackhouse Cleveland Heights OH

2086

22

496

2:32:32.67

2:33:28.34

00:55.67

11:39/M

34

Samantha Ruffing Hudson OH

1977

24

497

2:32:34.36

2:34:15.18

01:40.82

11:39/M

35

Eileen Platzbecker Medina OH

1906

22

526

2:37:09.59

2:39:25.21

02:15.62

12:00/M

36

Sara Weigel Boardman OH

2193

21

554

2:48:50.95

2:51:02.81

02:11.86

12:53/M

37

Tiffany Huber St. Louis MO

1557

24

556

2:49:14.03

2:50:59.22

01:45.19

12:55/M

38

Jenna Morgan Ravenna OH

1814

23

564

2:53:03.95

2:54:06.18

01:02.23

13:13/M

39

Brittany Schultz Marysville OH

2016

23

616

3:33:32.72

3:35:59.26

02:26.54

16:18/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Record: Ashley Manlove - Year: 2010 - Time: 1:33:10.28 - New Record!

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Ashley Manlove Cleveland Heights OH

1732

28

4

1:33:10.28

1:34:13.63

01:03.35

7:07/M

2

Barbara Lorson Orrville OH

1011

29

9

1:36:51.27

1:37:11.16

00:19.89

7:24/M

3

Nicole Shelley Norwalk OH

1016

27

12

1:37:42.13

1:38:20.19

00:38.06

7:27/M

4

Patricia Calko Warren OH

1176

25

20

1:41:44.37

1:42:05.59

00:21.22

7:46/M

5

Celine McNamara Lakewood OH

1773

25

24

1:43:00.13

1:43:00.20

00:00.07

7:52/M

6

Irene Nagle Beachwood OH

1827

26

27

1:43:34.16

1:43:52.77

00:18.61

7:54/M

7

Ali Carroll Lisbon OH

1192

29

29

1:44:12.18

1:44:58.17

00:45.99

7:57/M

8

Jennifer McNamara Avon Lake OH

1774

27

33

1:45:14.26

1:47:30.34

02:16.08

8:02/M

9

Helen Heneghan Cleveland OH

1517

29

35

1:45:54.34

1:47:52.86

01:58.52

8:05/M

10

Brian Turk Chagrin Falls OH

2160

25

37

1:46:04.00

1:47:45.99

01:41.99

8:06/M

11

Angie Zeuch Greenville PA

2237

28

39

1:46:07.76

1:47:06.80

00:59.04

8:06/M

12

Melanie Mester Bedford Heights OH

1785

29

41

1:46:15.06

1:46:29.10

00:14.04

8:07/M

13

Stephanie Coates Medina OH

1227

25

42

1:46:32.52

1:47:26.33

00:53.81

8:08/M

14

Melissa Romanini Hudson OH

1966

28

43

1:46:59.12

1:47:37.10

00:37.98

8:10/M

15

Alyssa Pinkerton Fremont OH

1901

29

46

1:47:38.45

1:48:28.92

00:50.47

8:13/M

16

Dana Dempsey Winston-Salem NC

1291

25

47

1:47:45.04

1:49:50.81

02:05.77

8:14/M

17

Liz Ludwig Strongsville OH

1705

26

49

1:48:24.40

1:50:02.40

01:38.00

8:16/M

18

Karen Wiker Garfield Hts OH

2206

26

54

1:48:50.99

1:50:58.73

02:07.74

8:18/M

19

Gayle Laguardia Maple Hts OH

1662

29

57

1:49:57.20

1:52:04.98

02:07.78

8:24/M

20

Debra McGivney Rocky River OH

1763

28

59

1:50:08.05

1:51:03.75

00:55.70

8:24/M

21

Christine Sourek Bedford OH

2077

28

63

1:50:21.32

1:53:13.74

02:52.42

8:25/M

22

Laura Ciccolini Akron OH

1218

28

67

1:50:54.94

1:51:32.31

00:37.37

8:28/M

23

Mihaela Popescu Cleveland Heights OH

1917

25

71

1:51:27.19

1:51:44.08

00:16.89

8:30/M

24

Amanda Pfeifer Pittsburgh PA

1013

28

81

1:52:22.47

1:53:17.63

00:55.16

8:35/M

25

Janell Clemente Columbus OH

1225

29

86

1:53:19.90

1:53:33.37

00:13.47

8:39/M

26

Whitney Ickes Chagrin Falls OH

1567

28

87

1:53:36.70

1:53:48.38

00:11.68

8:40/M

27

Julia Christman Cleveland OH

1217

27

88

1:53:47.63

1:54:43.10

00:55.47

8:41/M

28

Katie Graber Columbus OH

1449

28

90

1:53:50.53

1:54:10.30

00:19.77

8:41/M

29

Beth Patton Stow OH

1877

26

104

1:55:07.71

1:56:25.87

01:18.16

8:47/M

30

Jessica Clum Norwalk OH

1226

26

106

1:55:10.43

1:56:19.63

01:09.20

8:47/M

31

Adrianne Lee Bowling Green OH

1679

26

109

1:55:22.55

1:57:31.78

02:09.23

8:48/M

32

Anne Ashley Bay Village OH

1078

28

115

1:56:05.90

1:56:30.37

00:24.47

8:52/M

33

Christina Nalepa Aurora OH

1832

29

117

1:56:06.22

1:58:38.21

02:31.99

8:52/M

34

Katie Shaw Berea OH

2038

26

124

1:57:18.55

1:58:54.88

01:36.33

8:57/M

35

Matthew Sermersheim Cuyahoga Falls OH

2032

29

131

1:57:53.52

1:59:24.76

01:31.24

9:00/M

36

Caitlin Kucharik Wilmington NC

1656

25

138

1:58:25.57

1:59:47.03

01:21.46

9:02/M

37

Samita Garg Cleveland Heights OH

1415

29

146

1:58:55.09

1:59:58.43

01:03.34

9:05/M

38

Stephanie Gath Lagrange OH

1418

29

147

1:59:01.48

2:00:34.52

01:33.04

9:05/M

39

Katherine Gibson Copley OH

1427

28

151

1:59:21.79

2:00:14.13

00:52.34

9:07/M

40

Katherine Doreian Cleveland OH

1317

26

152

1:59:31.99

2:00:34.78

01:02.79

9:07/M

41

Jenelle Snyder Columbus OH

2071

28

155

1:59:35.74

1:59:45.85

00:10.11

9:08/M

42

Kathryn Fitzgerald Westlake OH

1384

28

157

1:59:51.14

2:00:35.33

00:44.19

9:09/M

43

Tara Eichar Mansfield OH

1343

25

158

1:59:54.83

2:01:20.76

01:25.93

9:09/M

44

Melissa Swiatkowski Copley OH

2126

26

167

2:00:38.29

2:01:34.52

00:56.23

9:13/M

45

Heather Oravec Sagamore Hills OH

1861

28

172

2:00:51.84

2:02:04.07

01:12.23

9:14/M

46

Rebecca Klein Middlefield OH

1626

26

174

2:00:58.19

2:02:11.28

01:13.09

9:14/M

47

Lauren Seibert Willoughby OH

2027

25

181

2:01:51.40

2:03:31.65

01:40.25

9:18/M

48

E. Lisa Nemes Cuyahoga Fall OH

1838

29

184

2:02:11.21

2:03:22.65

01:11.44

9:20/M

49

Rachel Krueger Chagrin Falls OH

1649

28

188

2:02:32.51

2:03:48.27

01:15.76

9:21/M

50

Christa Case Columbus OH

1194

26

197

2:03:29.03

2:04:54.89

01:25.86

9:26/M

51

Alexis Smith Wooster OH

2064

25

202

2:03:46.76

2:04:39.75

00:52.99

9:27/M

52

Melanie Custer Charlotte NC

1267

27

207

2:04:05.70

2:06:13.25

02:07.55

9:28/M

53

Hallie Bram Cleveland OH

1144

27

211

2:04:17.75

2:06:03.12

01:45.37

9:29/M

54

Melissa Banfield Shaker Heights OH

1092

29

220

2:04:55.40

2:07:30.87

02:35.47

9:32/M

55

Margaux Princi Westlake OH

1926

29

225

2:05:17.08

2:08:53.77

03:36.69

9:34/M

56

Cassie Stroup Newton Falls OH

2113

27

229

2:05:34.05

2:08:07.36

02:33.31

9:35/M

57

Lisa Ptak Cuyahoga Falls OH

1929

29

238

2:06:15.45

2:06:30.48

00:15.03

9:38/M

58

Erin Ransom Wooster OH

1937

26

249

2:07:32.14

2:08:24.89

00:52.75

9:44/M

59

Megan Nagle Indianapolis IN

1828

26

251

2:07:43.75

2:08:19.73

00:35.98

9:45/M

60

Cheryl Snell West Chester OH

1018

28

253

2:07:58.67

2:08:18.33

00:19.66

9:46/M

61

Kristen Dudak Cuyahoga Falls OH

1325

27

257

2:08:01.65

2:09:32.03

01:30.38

9:46/M

62

Melissa Willis Akron OH

2215

28

265

2:08:39.83

2:09:31.78

00:51.95

9:49/M

63

Eileen Turk Chagrin Falls OH

2161

25

266

2:08:40.15

2:10:27.36

01:47.21

9:49/M

64

Sharon Fannin Norton OH

1367

26

274

2:09:06.42

2:09:42.35

00:35.93

9:51/M

65

Steffani Jaworski Parma OH

1582

25

275

2:09:12.01

2:10:56.38

01:44.37

9:52/M

66

Melissa Putich Valley View OH

1930

25

277

2:09:17.58

2:11:19.05

02:01.47

9:52/M

67

Alison Levine Pittsburgh PA

1010

25

283

2:09:55.27

2:10:22.42

00:27.15

9:55/M

68

Holly Green Cleveland Heights OH

1456

28

285

2:10:01.97

2:11:15.11

01:13.14

9:55/M

69

Suji Uhm Cleveland OH

2163

25

290

2:10:17.17

2:10:29.01

00:11.84

9:57/M

70

Sarah Snyder Cuyahoga Falls OH

2073

29

294

2:10:45.30

2:11:57.44

01:12.14

9:59/M

71

Carolyn Lawell Cleveland OH

1671

26

297

2:11:07.33

2:12:26.10

01:18.77

10:01/M

72

Ashley Moran Sheffield Lake OH

1810

26

308

2:12:13.24

2:14:46.56

02:33.32

10:06/M

73

Jaclyn Leahy Alexandria VA

1677

28

314

2:12:41.14

2:13:42.43

01:01.29

10:08/M

74

Holly Meidlinger Cuyahoga Falls OH

1782

26

330

2:13:53.91

2:15:45.48

01:51.57

10:13/M

75

Erin Andrews Cleveland OH

1067

29

334

2:14:05.88

2:14:17.22

00:11.34

10:14/M

76

Jill Jacobs Brooklyn OH

1575

29

338

2:14:18.93

2:15:19.67

01:00.74

10:15/M

77

Stephanie Junker Parma OH

1603

25

339

2:14:23.72

2:16:39.46

02:15.74

10:15/M

78

Colleen Nagy Sagamore Hills OH

1829

27

342

2:14:31.63

2:14:41.02

00:09.39

10:16/M

79

Dana Hromyak Cleveland OH

1556

29

352

2:15:40.72

2:16:48.70

01:07.98

10:21/M

80

Kari Hutson Columbus OH

1564

26

357

2:15:56.94

2:18:14.93

02:17.99

10:23/M

81

Ann Whitt Aurora IL

2205

25

363

2:16:29.63

2:18:49.69

02:20.06

10:25/M

82

Chelsea Cohen Cleveland OH

1230

28

369

2:17:22.88

2:17:57.93

00:35.05

10:29/M

83

Heather Ligus Brunswick OH

1691

29

374

2:17:49.85

2:19:35.41

01:45.56

10:31/M

84

Nicole Zuzolo Cuyahoga Falls OH

2243

27

381

2:18:55.19

2:20:06.73

01:11.54

10:36/M

85

Amy Vandewielle South Bend IN

645

26

387

2:19:29.37

2:20:07.75

00:38.38

10:39/M

86

Kristi Beyer Indianapolis IN

76

26

388

2:19:29.69

2:20:07.87

00:38.18

10:39/M

87

Sarah Fortner Chagrin Falls OH

1395

25

389

2:19:36.48

2:21:06.18

01:29.70

10:39/M

88

Rebecca Bendlak Hudson OH

1112

29

391

2:19:43.45

2:21:00.91

01:17.46

10:40/M

89

Bethany Stahl Cincinnati OH

2087

25

396

2:20:15.84

2:21:40.56

01:24.72

10:42/M

90

Charlene Emich Akron OH

1352

29

402

2:20:33.45

2:23:20.03

02:46.58

10:44/M

91

Christina Andrzejewski Mckees Rocks PA

1068

25

404

2:20:41.27

2:22:18.30

01:37.03

10:44/M

92

Kathryn Kohn Euclid OH

1635

25

406

2:20:46.93

2:22:22.54

01:35.61

10:45/M

93

Erin Stockley Medina OH

2101

27

408

2:21:12.20

2:22:56.97

01:44.77

10:47/M

94

Julie Currid South Euclid OH

1265

29

416

2:21:40.54

2:24:01.06

02:20.52

10:49/M

95

Lauren Butcher Akron OH

1169

27

419

2:22:24.32

2:23:16.60

00:52.28

10:52/M

96

Laura Wilson Mckees Rocks PA

2217

29

428

2:23:08.53

2:24:45.53

01:37.00

10:56/M

97

Sudy Jahangiri Tallmadge OH

1577

26

431

2:23:22.04

2:24:26.11

01:04.07

10:57/M

98

Megan Metting Westlake OH

1786

26

432

2:23:29.20

2:24:28.64

00:59.44

10:57/M

99

Dora Donlon Amherstburg ON

1312

27

435

2:23:47.89

2:25:54.58

02:06.69

10:59/M

100

Melissa Guster Columbus OH

1474

28

446

2:26:32.32

2:29:11.73

02:39.41

11:11/M

101

Sarah McDonnell Cleveland Heigths OH

1760

26

447

2:26:33.93

2:26:58.56

00:24.63

11:11/M

102

Dondi Lish Aurora OH

1694

29

448

2:26:37.93

2:27:07.72

00:29.79

11:12/M

103

Anne Keller Fairview Park OH

1610

29

449

2:26:42.29

2:27:24.59

00:42.30

11:12/M

104

Anna Norris Oberlin OH

1845

25

458

2:28:13.39

2:29:08.87

00:55.48

11:19/M

105

Kim Janki Cleveland OH

1579

28

464

2:28:31.29

2:28:59.22

00:27.93

11:20/M

106

Kerrie Lemerand Cleveland Heights OH

1682

27

477

2:30:02.03

2:30:56.17

00:54.14

11:27/M

107

Kathryn Armenta Parma OH

1077

28

479

2:30:08.51

2:30:33.10

00:24.59

11:28/M

108

Karin Westesson University Heights OH

2200

27

480

2:30:10.12

2:31:17.65

01:07.53

11:28/M

109

Susan Backus Rocky River OH

1086

27

489

2:31:33.50

2:32:18.00

00:44.50

11:34/M

110

Patricia McCutcheon Cuyahoga Falls OH

1755

28

501

2:32:52.05

2:34:01.46

01:09.41

11:40/M

111

Lauren Miller Magnolia OH

1792

28

508

2:33:45.98

2:36:23.98

02:38.00

11:44/M

112

Jamie Malusky Homerville OH

1728

25

514

2:34:44.28

2:37:04.26

02:19.98

11:49/M

113

Jamie Malusky Homerville OH

1729

25

515

2:34:45.05

2:37:05.15

02:20.10

11:49/M

114

Celita Pomales Cleveland OH

1913

27

537

2:41:41.80

2:43:31.89

01:50.09

12:21/M

115

Sharon Dillon Cuyahoga Falls OH

1307

27

540

2:43:15.77

2:44:28.06

01:12.29

12:28/M

116

Bridget Valent Berea OH

2167

28

555

2:49:02.12

2:52:02.49

03:00.37

12:54/M

117

Coleen Skeabeck North Royalton OH

2249

26

557

2:49:26.79

2:51:44.05

02:17.26

12:56/M

118

Kelly Skeabeck Cleveland OH

2055

28

563

2:52:43.83

2:55:00.63

02:16.80

13:11/M

119

Tonibelle Gatbonton-Schwager Cleveland Heights OH

1417

29

577

3:01:49.77

3:03:44.19

01:54.42

13:53/M

120

Stephanie Johnston Parma OH

1596

29

580

3:03:14.43

3:04:04.23

00:49.80

13:59/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Record: Karen Kelly - Year: 2009 - Time: 1:29:35.31

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Amy Sage Brecksville OH

1987

34

14

1:38:46.46

1:38:55.33

00:08.87

7:32/M

2

Amy Benedict Cheektowaga NY

1113

33

22

1:42:04.08

1:42:24.13

00:20.05

7:47/M

3

Jacquie Darnell N. Canton OH

1276

30

25

1:43:15.16

1:44:10.41

00:55.25

7:53/M

4

Melissa Herzog Huron OH

1007

32

26

1:43:24.10

1:43:42.54

00:18.44

7:54/M

5

Jenny Goellnitz Fairview Park OH

1443

30

28

1:43:45.26

1:44:08.83

00:23.57

7:55/M

6

Joyce Shin Cleveland OH

2043

32

48

1:47:58.73

1:48:26.50

00:27.77

8:15/M

7

Jennifer Herman Ravenna OH

1520

31

51

1:48:33.28

1:49:35.00

01:01.72

8:17/M

8

Alicia Hornbeck Sullivan OH

1548

34

55

1:48:52.63

1:49:10.75

00:18.12

8:19/M

9

Sarah Racic N Royalton OH

1932

32

56

1:49:13.76

1:49:45.66

00:31.90

8:20/M

10

Rose Bentley Stow OH

1114

34

65

1:50:49.54

1:51:55.98

01:06.44

8:28/M

11

Alissa Erbland Houston TX

1356

30

69

1:51:15.14

1:51:24.05

00:08.91

8:30/M

12

Carin Erbland Houston TX

1357

30

70

1:51:15.14

1:51:24.10

00:08.96

8:30/M

13

April Crone Tiffin OH

1258

34

72

1:51:43.96

1:54:13.18

02:29.22

8:32/M

14

Debbie Klein Solon OH

1009

32

75

1:51:54.21

1:53:03.67

01:09.46

8:33/M

15

Nancy Senko Fairview Park OH

2031

31

79

1:52:10.28

1:55:02.90

02:52.62

8:34/M

16

Mandi Schisler Westerville OH

2006

34

85

1:53:15.27

1:55:45.82

02:30.55

8:39/M

17

Marissa Jinkoji Olmsted Falls OH

1588

33

98

1:54:29.32

1:55:14.56

00:45.24

8:44/M

18

Michelle McBurney Towaco NJ

1750

34

99

1:54:33.88

1:55:52.77

01:18.89

8:45/M

19

Cheryl Nicholson Columbus OH

1841

30

107

1:55:16.64

1:55:27.29

00:10.65

8:48/M

20

Elizabeth Bart Cleveland OH

1100

31

113

1:55:32.20

1:56:57.99

01:25.79

8:49/M

21

Juliana Santora Massillon OH

1992

31

114

1:55:45.05

1:57:28.04

01:42.99

8:50/M

22

Clare Smith Canton OH

2067

30

119

1:56:34.29

1:56:43.66

00:09.37

8:54/M

23

Amanda Dohar North Royalton OH

3143

31

126

1:57:26.12

1:57:48.23

00:22.11

8:58/M

24

Jodie Hitchcock Andover OH

1533

33

132

1:58:06.45

1:58:41.16

00:34.71

9:01/M

25

Megan Pizor Tallmadge OH

1904

32

137

1:58:22.14

1:59:52.67

01:30.53

9:02/M

26

Nancy Monter Brunswick OH

1805

34

159

2:00:00.64

2:01:21.32

01:20.68

9:10/M

27

Leslie Hennessy Canton OH

1519

30

162

2:00:10.61

2:00:20.34

00:09.73

9:10/M

28

Tanya Henkel Sagamore Hills OH

1518

31

169

2:00:39.57

2:03:15.52

02:35.95

9:13/M

29

Dayna Mallas Streetsboro OH

1721

33

173

2:00:54.90

2:01:29.41

00:34.51

9:14/M

30

Kim Zuccaro Newbury OH

2240

34

186

2:02:15.55

2:03:03.90

00:48.35

9:20/M

31

Kesha Sweatte Cleveland OH

2120

31

192

2:03:09.69

2:04:35.51

01:25.82

9:24/M

32

Christine Wolf Brunswick OH

2223

33

194

2:03:13.27

2:04:33.66

01:20.39

9:24/M

33

Heather Phlipot Parma OH

1897

30

199

2:03:35.00

2:05:09.87

01:34.87

9:26/M

34

Amy Jeske Medina OH

1586

34

204

2:03:58.03

2:05:24.30

01:26.27

9:28/M

35

Stacey Milam Charlotte NC

1788

34

206

2:04:05.22

2:06:12.94

02:07.72

9:28/M

36

Vanessa Forro Cleveland OH

1393

31

212

2:04:38.72

2:04:57.02

00:18.30

9:31/M

37

Tiffany Sayre Berkley MI

1996

33

216

2:04:49.54

2:06:49.93

02:00.39

9:32/M

38

Jennifer Skor Columbia Station OH

2059

30

221

2:04:57.58

2:06:41.40

01:43.82

9:32/M

39

Emily Muttillo Cleveland OH

1824

30

223

2:05:01.04

2:07:01.59

02:00.55

9:33/M

40

Katie Malone Cleveland OH

1725

33

228

2:05:23.29

2:08:00.77

02:37.48

9:34/M

41

Mollie MacDonald Cleveland OH

1710

32

231

2:05:49.56

2:06:06.35

00:16.79

9:36/M

42

Heather Englebright Cleveland Heights OH

1355

32

236

2:05:56.24

2:06:12.77

00:16.53

9:37/M

43

Tracy Stolitza Cleveland OH

2103

30

241

2:06:37.19

2:07:31.38

00:54.19

9:40/M

44

Bethel Suesse Brook Park OH

1051

34

242

2:06:42.84

2:07:12.15

00:29.31

9:40/M

45

Jodi Kosek New Middletown OH

1645

31

248

2:07:30.26

2:10:11.67

02:41.41

9:44/M

46

Jennifer Brancae Mentor OH

1145

33

260

2:08:14.23

2:08:56.03

00:41.80

9:47/M

47

Kristi Nowakowski Valley View OH

1850

33

267

2:08:40.24

2:10:02.57

01:22.33

9:49/M

48

Cecilia Clarke Columbus OH

1222

30

268

2:08:40.52

2:10:27.78

01:47.26

9:49/M

49

Christy Kerchenski Chagrin Falls OH

1619

34

270

2:08:42.16

2:09:55.02

01:12.86

9:49/M

50

Kristin Beveridge Cleveland OH

1123

30

278

2:09:23.69

2:09:40.72

00:17.03

9:53/M

51

Kelly McFeaters Cleveland OH

1762

30

288

2:10:15.42

2:11:19.54

01:04.12

9:57/M

52

Anna Coppersmith Hudson OH

1243

32

289

2:10:15.47

2:11:19.74

01:04.27

9:57/M

53

Jennifer Logsdon Akron OH

1696

34

292

2:10:34.33

2:10:48.11

00:13.78

9:58/M

54

Tracie Ackerman Shreve OH

1055

30

295

2:10:46.85

2:11:10.39

00:23.54

9:59/M

55

Jessica Sidoti Rocky River OH

2046

32

296

2:10:53.69

2:11:20.26

00:26.57

9:59/M

56

Amy Hoover Strongsville OH

1544

34

299

2:11:39.67

2:12:09.84

00:30.17

10:03/M

57

Jileen Coy Lakewood OH

1251

34

301

2:11:40.59

2:13:26.84

01:46.25

10:03/M

58

Tara Gallagher Lakewood OH

1412

33

303

2:11:54.90

2:13:21.49

01:26.59

10:04/M

59

Mary Katherine Donnelly Sagamore Hills OH

1313

33

304

2:12:00.65

2:12:38.58

00:37.93

10:05/M

60

Anne Kiernan Kenmore NY

1622

30

311

2:12:31.20

2:13:32.83

01:01.63

10:07/M

61

Lindsay Hallisy Parma Heights OH

1484

30

312

2:12:31.24

2:13:32.89

01:01.65

10:07/M

62

Dana Ross Lakewood OH

1972

32

316

2:12:44.51

2:14:30.68

01:46.17

10:08/M

63

Leah Vanderkaay Sagamore Hills OH

2169

34

323

2:13:17.19

2:13:54.58

00:37.39

10:10/M

64

Melissa Martie Akron OH

1738

31

324

2:13:27.12

2:14:45.21

01:18.09

10:11/M

65

Jennifer Lint Cuyahoga Falls OH

1693

33

325

2:13:38.35

2:16:27.54

02:49.19

10:12/M

66

Julie Geiss East Palestine OH

1422

34

327

2:13:49.51

2:14:40.34

00:50.83

10:13/M

67

Danielle Moore South Euclid OH

1808

34

328

2:13:50.36

2:15:41.99

01:51.63

10:13/M

68

Sarah Malenich Lakewood OH

1720

30

329

2:13:51.41

2:15:16.87

01:25.46

10:13/M

69

Jennifer Collins Avon Lake OH

1233

33

335

2:14:10.20

2:16:47.26

02:37.06

10:15/M

70

Sarah Ryzner Cleveland OH

1986

30

337

2:14:18.55

2:15:19.90

01:01.35

10:15/M

71

Rebecca Houser N. Royalton OH

1554

31

346

2:14:44.47

2:14:46.62

00:02.15

10:17/M

72

Janice Bacak Akron OH

1084

34

354

2:15:47.97

2:17:18.04

01:30.07

10:22/M

73

Kim McFarlane Munroe Falls OH

1761

30

355

2:15:55.04

2:18:25.15

02:30.11

10:23/M

74

Pritha Chatterjee Mentor OH

1207

33

368

2:16:53.28

2:18:33.78

01:40.50

10:27/M

75

Niky Riga Cambridge MA

1951

31

370

2:17:23.74

2:18:56.93

01:33.19

10:29/M

76

Heather Allman North Canton OH

1062

34

376

2:18:10.94

2:19:02.55

00:51.61

10:33/M

77

Sarah Kelly Bay Village OH

1611

32

382

2:19:05.64

2:20:33.40

01:27.76

10:37/M

78

Natalie McManaman Northfield OH

1769

32

383

2:19:14.81

2:19:41.06

00:26.25

10:38/M

79

Kristina Hayward Shaker Heights OH

1506

34

385

2:19:23.31

2:20:32.67

01:09.36

10:38/M

80

Kristy Woodward Dallas TX

2224

32

394

2:20:01.71

2:22:37.73

02:36.02

10:41/M

81

Heather Stakich Lakewood OH

2089

34

395

2:20:02.11

2:21:26.24

01:24.13

10:41/M

82

Christine Rybka Hudson OH

1985

33

403

2:20:34.72

2:21:14.65

00:39.93

10:44/M

83

Justyna Farrell Akron OH

1372

32

407

2:20:47.20

2:22:36.66

01:49.46

10:45/M

84

Juliette Falletton Chagrin Falls OH

1003

32

409

2:21:17.30

2:21:30.30

00:13.00

10:47/M

85

Leslie Almond Grove City OH

1063

34

410

2:21:19.08

2:24:51.59

03:32.51

10:47/M

86

Jackie Hale Stow OH

1481

30

411

2:21:30.89

2:22:23.17

00:52.28

10:48/M

87

Elena Lougovskaia Broadview Heights OH

1698

33

415

2:21:39.44

2:23:08.68

01:29.24

10:49/M

88

Allison Hommon Columbus OH

1543

33

418

2:22:04.13

2:22:04.13

10:51/M

89

Gina Kubec Sagamore Hills OH

1654

32

421

2:22:34.13

2:25:06.97

02:32.84

10:53/M

90

Lori Karpinecz Cleveland OH

1608

32

423

2:22:42.08

2:23:14.62

00:32.54

10:54/M

91

Danielle Hemming Avon OH

1516

34

426

2:22:55.90

2:25:32.79

02:36.89

10:55/M

92

Jennifer Koran Sagamore Hills OH

1641

34

433

2:23:31.32

2:24:10.15

00:38.83

10:57/M

93

Rosemary Lawrence Lyndhurst OH

1673

31

434

2:23:32.25

2:24:43.73

01:11.48

10:57/M

94

Melanie Chapman Akron OH

1206

32

441

2:25:49.21

2:26:40.42

00:51.21

11:08/M

95

Silvia Prina Cleveland Heights OH

1924

32

445

2:26:29.69

2:28:02.69

01:33.00

11:11/M

96

Amanda McKenzie Sunbury OH

1767

30

460

2:28:16.38

2:30:57.64

02:41.26

11:19/M

97

Viveka Jenks Garfield Heights OH

1584

30

468

2:28:43.00

2:30:31.04

01:48.04

11:21/M

98

Sarah Moore Akron OH

1809

33

469

2:28:43.13

2:31:04.71

02:21.58

11:21/M

99

Mary Leiby Akron OH

1681

33

476

2:29:53.90

2:30:22.00

00:28.10

11:26/M

100

Daniele Stoehr Wickliffe OH

2102

34

483

2:30:42.18

2:31:17.73

00:35.55

11:30/M

101

Helen Casselberry Lakewood OH

1196

31

485

2:31:02.64

2:32:56.93

01:54.29

11:32/M

102

Kelly Kuivinen Bucyrus OH

1658

34

502

2:33:20.96

2:35:42.73

02:21.77

11:42/M

103

Corinne Haney Magnolia OH

1488

31

507

2:33:45.16

2:36:23.16

02:38.00

11:44/M

104

Maresa Campbell Bexley OH

1183

34

509

2:33:58.04

2:35:55.83

01:57.79

11:45/M

105

Sarah Harries Olmsted Falls OH

1495

30

510

2:34:03.20

2:36:34.25

02:31.05

11:46/M

106

Amy Moore Clinton OH

1807

33

519

2:36:09.80

2:37:31.09

01:21.29

11:55/M

107

Michelle Haywood Parma Hts. OH

1507

30

525

2:36:58.62

2:39:26.34

02:27.72

11:59/M

108

Nicole Pallante Columbus OH

1870

30

527

2:37:42.17

2:40:21.56

02:39.39

12:02/M

109

Erin Ogden Madison WI

1853

32

535

2:39:54.84

2:40:40.40

00:45.56

12:12/M

110

Tia Davis Cleveland OH

1282

33

536

2:40:49.04

2:42:44.74

01:55.70

12:17/M

111

Elizabeth Penniman Broadview Heights OH

1887

31

542

2:43:44.18

2:44:41.46

00:57.28

12:30/M

112

Rachel Baron Fairview Park OH

1097

34

550

2:47:11.72

2:47:24.55

00:12.83

12:46/M

113

Rachel McDonnell Brook Park OH

1759

34

559

2:50:55.01

2:51:19.76

00:24.75

13:03/M

114

Alycia Meahl Amherst NY

1778

31

565

2:53:10.04

2:55:20.26

02:10.22

13:13/M

115

Pamela Davis Elyria OH

1279

32

568

2:56:45.76

2:59:04.98

02:19.22

13:30/M

116

Laura Franchetti Doylestown OH

1398

32

579

3:02:39.40

3:05:37.44

02:58.04

13:57/M

117

Natalie Maldonado Euclid OH

2816

30

584

3:06:19.77

3:08:11.92

01:52.15

14:13/M

118

Carrie Dunn Broadview Heights OH

1332

32

593

3:11:35.88

3:11:35.88

14:37/M

119

Jennifer Wenger North Olmsted OH

2197

34

598

3:14:05.70

3:14:05.70

14:49/M

120

Valerie Riedthaler Sagamore Hills OH

1950

32

608

3:22:22.07

3:22:22.07

15:27/M

121

Hilary Ricciuti South Euclid OH

1949

32

625

3:45:14.61

3:46:13.04

00:58.43

17:12/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Record: Leslie Slyman - Year: 2010 - Time: 1:33:41.79 - New Record!

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Leslie Slyman Copley OH

2062

36

5

1:33:41.79

1:33:43.06

00:01.27

7:09/M

2

Carolyn Kuhlman Westlake OH

1657

35

6

1:35:23.36

1:35:27.85

00:04.49

7:17/M

3

Debbie Scheel Medina OH

2002

39

7

1:35:32.44

1:35:33.43

00:00.99

7:18/M

4

Danielle Folliett-Munk Brunswick Hills OH

1389

35

8

1:36:47.58

1:36:51.84

00:04.26

7:23/M

5

Heather Dressler Canal Fulton OH

1321

35

31

1:45:02.94

1:46:15.30

01:12.36

8:01/M

6

Kyrsten Fairbanks Shaker Hts OH

1365

38

50

1:48:29.06

1:48:50.85

00:21.79

8:17/M

7

Jodi Shagrin Orange Village OH

2034

38

52

1:48:38.30

1:49:20.23

00:41.93

8:18/M

8

Stephanie Chalikonda Shaker Heights OH

1204

35

68

1:51:08.17

1:52:12.28

01:04.11

8:29/M

9

Kelly Emerine Chardon OH

1351

35

83

1:52:53.35

1:53:27.52

00:34.17

8:37/M

10

Jessica Black Akron OH

1130

37

84

1:53:05.50

1:55:19.41

02:13.91

8:38/M

11

Courtney Schmidt Gates Mills OH

2007

36

91

1:53:50.68

1:54:20.59

00:29.91

8:41/M

12

Krissy Gallagher Cleve Hts OH

1410

37

92

1:53:55.10

1:54:55.18

01:00.08

8:42/M

13

Christie Chicotel Cleveland Heights OH

1212

35

93

1:53:57.42

1:54:57.29

00:59.87

8:42/M

14

Jeannette Spada Willoughby OH

2078

38

97

1:54:17.00

1:54:44.69

00:27.69

8:43/M

15

Colleen Oney Norwalk OH

1860

36

105

1:55:10.38

1:56:19.75

01:09.37

8:47/M

16

Michelle Herter Medina OH

1525

38

122

1:56:41.25

1:57:26.30

00:45.05

8:54/M

17

Sheri Skedel Tampa FL

2056

39

125

1:57:18.84

1:59:40.90

02:22.06

8:57/M

18

Melissa Higgins

1049

35

128

1:57:47.48

1:58:01.12

00:13.64

8:59/M

19

Theresa Secor Perry OH

2024

39

135

1:58:18.32

1:58:58.59

00:40.27

9:02/M

20

Jennifer Cornell Chagrin Falls OH

1244

37

144

1:58:52.59

1:59:42.07

00:49.48

9:04/M

21

Tanya Bryant Brunswick OH

1162

39

154

1:59:33.22

1:59:54.96

00:21.74

9:08/M

22

Bethany Lanese Sagamore Hills OH

1663

37

156

1:59:38.24

2:00:17.21

00:38.97

9:08/M

23

Helen Zwick Pepper Pike OH

2244

38

160

2:00:09.71

2:00:52.95

00:43.24

9:10/M

24

Molly Zufra Medina OH

2242

36

170

2:00:46.64

2:00:55.10

00:08.46

9:13/M

25

Alissa Stinson Chagrin Falls OH

2099

36

171

2:00:48.24

2:01:38.30

00:50.06

9:13/M

26

Jodie Osoro Canal Fulton OH

1863

39

175

2:00:58.38

2:03:16.79

02:18.41

9:14/M

27

Renee Jefferson Ravenna OH

1583

38

180

2:01:48.61

2:02:50.68

01:02.07

9:18/M

28

Heidi Kloss Westlake OH

1628

38

183

2:02:04.66

2:03:36.96

01:32.30

9:19/M

29

Jennifer Campbell Cleveland OH

1182

35

185

2:02:13.49

2:04:44.33

02:30.84

9:20/M

30

Susan Roebuck University Heights OH

1959

39

187

2:02:30.66

2:02:39.20

00:08.54

9:21/M

31

Beth Finley Chagrin Falls OH

1379

39

190

2:02:41.63

2:04:13.30

01:31.67

9:22/M

32

Laura Capuozzo Lyndhurst OH

1052

35

208

2:04:06.71

2:04:18.01

00:11.30

9:28/M

33

Christina Romig Wadsworth OH

1967

36

222

2:05:00.01

2:05:55.78

00:55.77

9:33/M

34

Brenda Omerzo Cortland OH

1856

36

226

2:05:18.48

2:06:57.30

01:38.82

9:34/M

35

Jennifer Mavrides Broadview Heights OH

1746

35

227

2:05:20.47

2:07:14.83

01:54.36

9:34/M

36

Tanya Stamp Cleveland OH

2090

38

230

2:05:49.48

2:06:06.35

00:16.87

9:36/M

37

Lyn Dickert-Leonard Orange Village OH

1301

39

237

2:06:08.86

2:06:36.61

00:27.75

9:38/M

38

Amy Lewis Akron OH

1688

37

243

2:06:50.05

2:07:46.73

00:56.68

9:41/M

39

Rene' Stack Ravenna OH

2085

38

245

2:06:58.26

2:07:12.13

00:13.87

9:42/M

40

Laurie Hilke Brunswick OH

1529

39

246

2:07:14.55

2:09:23.49

02:08.94

9:43/M

41

Jennifer Petrie Lakewood OH

1893

38

256

2:07:59.94

2:10:16.87

02:16.93

9:46/M

42

Kiyoko Uno Shaker Heights OH

2164

37

262

2:08:32.14

2:09:56.64

01:24.50

9:49/M

43

Debra Yuhas Chagrin Falls OH

2233

37

264

2:08:39.72

2:10:11.58

01:31.86

9:49/M

44

Mary Cris Koenig Chagrin Falls OH

1633

36

269

2:08:41.15

2:09:54.80

01:13.65

9:49/M

45

Sheri Green Painesville OH

1457

36

273

2:08:52.01

2:10:42.98

01:50.97

9:50/M

46

Angie Baer Marshallville OH

1088

35

279

2:09:24.23

2:11:49.64

02:25.41

9:53/M

47

Melissa Gleeson Chagrin Falls OH

1440

36

280

2:09:25.42

2:11:47.52

02:22.10

9:53/M

48

Becki Hutton Shaker Heights OH

1566

37

284

2:09:57.86

2:12:33.27

02:35.41

9:55/M

49

Melissa Harvey Andover OH

1500

35

298

2:11:07.45

2:11:41.51

00:34.06

10:01/M

50

Suzi Ketterer Strongsville OH

1621

35

300

2:11:40.26

2:12:10.09

00:29.83

10:03/M

51

Marla Lucarelli North Royalton OH

1703

35

309

2:12:14.24

2:14:01.23

01:46.99

10:06/M

52

Kate Eisenmann Perrysburg OH

1346

37

336

2:14:13.54

2:16:31.98

02:18.44

10:15/M

53

Susan Shelton Springboro OH

2040

37

340

2:14:28.70

2:15:37.66

01:08.96

10:16/M

54

Shawn Simchon Aurora OH

2050

37

341

2:14:29.41

2:17:20.08

02:50.67

10:16/M

55

Tina Bangerter Willowick OH

1094

38

343

2:14:35.62

2:16:14.93

01:39.31

10:16/M

56

Amy Grentzer Medina OH

1461

35

345

2:14:39.94

2:17:10.24

02:30.30

10:17/M

57

Clare Krumlauf Seven Hills OH

1651

36

349

2:15:23.64

2:17:37.98

02:14.34

10:20/M

58

Wendy Wilson Bedford Hts. OH

2218

38

350

2:15:29.69

2:19:55.83

04:26.14

10:21/M

59

Jessica Grondolsky Lakewood OH

1467

35

359

2:16:05.34

2:18:00.86

01:55.52

10:23/M

60

Kristin Moran Canton MI

1811

38

360

2:16:06.98

2:17:26.85

01:19.87

10:23/M

61

Aimee Cousoulis Lexington KY

1249

39

361

2:16:26.80

2:17:27.35

01:00.55

10:25/M

62

Valerie Molinski Lakewood OH

1801

35

362

2:16:28.55

2:17:23.15

00:54.60

10:25/M

63

Michelle Johnston Independence OH

1595

35

365

2:16:32.10

2:17:54.04

01:21.94

10:25/M

64

Ann Conn Painesville OH

1235

36

366

2:16:37.89

2:17:12.14

00:34.25

10:26/M

65

Nicki Blasiole Mantua OH

1132

38

371

2:17:29.03

2:17:58.50

00:29.47

10:30/M

66

Rebecca Jackson Cuyahoga Falls OH

1574

39

373

2:17:42.99

2:19:02.43

01:19.44

10:31/M

67

Tricia Stevens Twinsburg OH

2097

36

379

2:18:35.99

2:21:26.36

02:50.37

10:35/M

68

Kristin Paulus Medina OH

1879

36

398

2:20:24.71

2:21:09.40

00:44.69

10:43/M

69

Debby Levak Macedonia OH

1685

38

399

2:20:27.12

2:21:05.54

00:38.42

10:43/M

70

Amy Steele Greensburg PA

2093

38

400

2:20:29.62

2:21:15.58

00:45.96

10:43/M

71

Angie Morman Akron OH

1815

39

405

2:20:44.71

2:21:53.00

01:08.29

10:45/M

72

Jennifer Pohlod Ravenna OH

1911

38

417

2:22:03.89

2:24:01.47

01:57.58

10:51/M

73

Sabrina Cappellani Amhersburg ON

1184

36

427

2:23:01.20

2:25:54.41

02:53.21

10:55/M

74

Jennifer French Cleveland OH

1403

35

436

2:24:16.26

2:24:27.23

00:10.97

11:01/M

75

Shelly Leblanc Brunswick OH

1678

36

437

2:24:18.32

2:26:42.99

02:24.67

11:01/M

76

Tamara Dubin University Heights OH

1324

39

439

2:24:46.01

2:25:09.54

00:23.53

11:03/M

77

Amy Kosek Medina OH

1643

36

454

2:27:17.58

2:27:53.88

00:36.30

11:15/M

78

Hannah Critchfield Akron OH

1256

37

457

2:28:03.15

2:30:07.16

02:04.01

11:18/M

79

Aneta Kuzma North Royalton OH

1660

38

463

2:28:29.16

2:30:10.38

01:41.22

11:20/M

80

Kelli Crawford Dearborn MI

1252

36

465

2:28:37.84

2:31:13.45

02:35.61

11:21/M

81

Kristen Hopkins Garfield Hts OH

1545

38

467

2:28:42.74

2:30:31.00

01:48.26

11:21/M

82

Angela Tedesco New Philadelphia OH

2140

35

470

2:29:01.73

2:31:22.38

02:20.65

11:23/M

83

Deborah Guillereault Medina OH

1471

37

484

2:30:47.50

2:33:29.07

02:41.57

11:31/M

84

April Eyler Chagrin Falls OH

1363

39

503

2:33:21.92

2:34:39.20

01:17.28

11:42/M

85

Melissa Simon Cleveland OH

2053

35

516

2:34:51.07

2:35:28.19

00:37.12

11:49/M

86

Anastasia Driscoll Rocky River OH

1322

38

523

2:36:50.54

2:38:37.07

01:46.53

11:58/M

87

Angela Peugh Delaware OH

1895

39

524

2:36:57.26

2:39:25.48

02:28.22

11:59/M

88

Deanne Hudak Medina OH

1559

35

529

2:37:56.73

2:39:30.95

01:34.22

12:03/M

89

Heather Keohane Avon Lake OH

1616

39

531

2:38:01.88

2:39:46.61

01:44.73

12:04/M

90

Jennifer Crisman Grafton OH

1255

38

534

2:39:07.93

2:40:22.47

01:14.54

12:09/M

91

Karen Appell Kirtland OH

1070

37

539

2:43:02.52

2:44:42.14

01:39.62

12:27/M

92

Kelly George Willoughby OH

1423

39

541

2:43:28.33

2:44:30.63

01:02.30

12:29/M

93

Margo Lemke Clinton OH

1683

38

543

2:43:59.47

2:44:24.36

00:24.89

12:31/M

94

Tonya Banzhaf Fairview Park OH

1095

37

549

2:47:11.66

2:47:24.31

00:12.65

12:46/M

95

Heather Lazar Cleveland OH

1675

38

561

2:51:23.11

2:53:35.52

02:12.41

13:05/M

96

Abigail Bradley Indianapolis IN

1140

35

581

3:03:50.81

3:07:56.16

04:05.35

14:02/M

97

Kristin Cushing Parma Heights OH

1266

37

583

3:05:16.98

3:05:56.97

00:39.99

14:09/M

98

Maria Anderson Tallmadge OH

1065

35

601

3:15:51.49

3:18:04.74

02:13.25

14:57/M

99

Kelly Bossert Bay Village OH

1137

38

606

3:21:09.20

3:21:09.20

15:21/M

100

Julanne Montville Cleveland Hts. OH

1806

39

607

3:21:30.47

3:21:30.47

15:23/M

101

Kathryn Kerber Bay Village OH

1618

37

609

3:22:35.83

3:22:35.83

15:28/M

102

Vicki Fulimeni Canton OH

1407

35

615

3:27:14.41

3:28:48.84

01:34.43

15:49/M

103

Heather Gaynor Shaker Heights OH

1420

38

630

4:08:51.08

4:08:51.08

19:00/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Record: Jenny Dandenault - Year: 2010 - Time: 1:37:08.43 - New Record!

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Jackie Hawley Willoughby OH

1504

44

11

1:37:26.32

1:38:18.83

00:52.51

7:26/M

2

Angela Reineck Port Clinton OH

1944

40

18

1:40:58.13

1:41:07.06

00:08.93

7:42/M

3

Karen Johnson Cleveland Heights OH

1592

42

34

1:45:40.21

1:46:08.94

00:28.73

8:04/M

4

Lisa Kapp Pepper Pike OH

1606

41

38

1:46:06.18

1:46:30.12

00:23.94

8:06/M

5

Valerie Arbie-Mcclelland Shaker Heights OH

1071

42

40

1:46:14.04

1:46:31.65

00:17.61

8:07/M

6

Michele Robinson Strongsville OH

1957

42

44

1:47:08.21

1:48:28.96

01:20.75

8:11/M

7

Tina Rubino Concord OH

1975

41

53

1:48:39.12

1:49:42.37

01:03.25

8:18/M

8

Kim Deiderich Medina OH

1286

40

66

1:50:50.99

1:51:18.40

00:27.41

8:28/M

9

Carol Wheeler Chagrin Falls OH

2202

44

77

1:52:06.12

1:52:47.30

00:41.18

8:33/M

10

Joyce Marquette Chagrin Falls OH

1737

43

78

1:52:06.21

1:52:47.39

00:41.18

8:33/M

11

Brit Seifert Hudson OH

2029

41

80

1:52:10.90

1:52:18.24

00:07.34

8:34/M

12

Elizabeth Roeder Shaker Heights OH

1960

42

82

1:52:27.34

1:53:15.92

00:48.58

8:35/M

13

Priscilla Thayer Westlake OH

2142

41

100

1:54:38.46

1:57:02.57

02:24.11

8:45/M

14

Eileen Sweeney Lyndhurst OH

2122

44

101

1:54:44.80

1:55:54.10

01:09.30

8:45/M

15

Terry Dvorak Verona WI

1335

44

108

1:55:16.75

1:57:14.33

01:57.58

8:48/M

16

Elaine Swope Findlay OH

2129

44

120

1:56:34.80

1:57:31.69

00:56.89

8:54/M

17

Janet Baldado Cleveland OH

1089

44

123

1:57:11.93

2:00:22.71

03:10.78

8:57/M

18

Meg Harris Shaker Heights OH

1497

43

129

1:57:48.58

2:03:12.72

05:24.14

9:00/M

19

Jennifer Field Cleveland Heights OH

1377

43

130

1:57:52.48

1:59:23.50

01:31.02

9:00/M

20

Stacie Nara N. Royalton OH

1833

40

136

1:58:18.43

2:01:10.72

02:52.29

9:02/M

21

Mary Ann Dobbins Durham NC

1309

40

142

1:58:44.83

2:00:10.33

01:25.50

9:04/M

22

Stacey Davis Beachwood OH

1281

41

161

2:00:09.96

2:00:52.59

00:42.63

9:10/M

23

Nilda Medina-Gonzalez Brunswick OH

1780

44

163

2:00:10.94

2:01:01.19

00:50.25

9:10/M

24

Jodie Pressel Laporte IN

1922

43

164

2:00:11.69

2:01:10.20

00:58.51

9:10/M

25

Lisa Muhlbach Parma Heights OH

1820

41

165

2:00:18.10

2:00:52.12

00:34.02

9:11/M

26

Carrie Page Kingsville OH

1866

42

176

2:00:58.66

2:03:16.99

02:18.33

9:14/M

27

Cheryl Young Ravenna OH

2231

40

177

2:01:04.41

2:02:05.68

01:01.27

9:15/M

28

Elizabeth Edenfield Hudson OH

1339

40

178

2:01:08.34

2:01:09.10

00:00.76

9:15/M

29

Kara Hungate Cleveland Heights OH

1561

40

198

2:03:29.28

2:04:03.33

00:34.05

9:26/M

30

Jennifer Butler South Euclid OH

1170

41

200

2:03:36.10

2:04:17.52

00:41.42

9:26/M

31

Jessica Strasburg Shaker Hts. OH

2107

41

201

2:03:43.24

2:04:23.93

00:40.69

9:27/M

32

Julie Sutton Canton OH

2118

41

203

2:03:57.94

2:04:39.30

00:41.36

9:28/M

33

Linda Tisch Solon OH

2153

43

205

2:04:03.84

2:06:11.26

02:07.42

9:28/M

34

Carol Pietro University Heights OH

1900

44

209

2:04:07.25

2:06:05.33

01:58.08

9:28/M

35

Kimberly Holub Auburn Twp OH

1541

42

213

2:04:39.37

2:07:01.51

02:22.14

9:31/M

36

Tina Kerans Median OH

1617

40

218

2:04:52.37

2:06:09.25

01:16.88

9:32/M

37

Julie Jordan Moreland Hills OH

1598

42

235

2:05:54.19

2:08:01.65

02:07.46

9:37/M

38

Sandra Rumer Brunswick OH

1978

40

240

2:06:36.21

2:08:59.17

02:22.96

9:40/M

39

Barb Biltz Berlin Hts. OH

1001

44

244

2:06:50.59

2:07:28.98

00:38.39

9:41/M

40

Kristen Sulka Chardon OH

2116

41

250

2:07:43.30

2:10:00.14

02:16.84

9:45/M

41

Angela Pry Geneva OH

1927

43

258

2:08:02.78

2:08:56.70

00:53.92

9:46/M

42

Melissa Pla Macedonia OH

1905

44

259

2:08:08.69

2:09:41.13

01:32.44

9:47/M

43

Pamela Bielman Lakewood OH

1126

40

263

2:08:35.21

2:09:24.85

00:49.64

9:49/M

44

Michelle Smart Hudson OH

2063

44

291

2:10:23.69

2:12:46.59

02:22.90

9:57/M

45

Lisa Mascaro Chardon OH

1741

43

306

2:12:09.56

2:14:10.66

02:01.10

10:05/M

46

Kim Backlund Medina OH

1085

42

317

2:12:46.09

2:13:00.77

00:14.68

10:08/M

47

Monica Schandel Twinsburg OH

1999

44

344

2:14:37.24

2:15:16.38

00:39.14

10:17/M

48

Kathleen Gulla Columbus OH

1473

42

347

2:14:49.63

2:17:49.86

03:00.23

10:17/M

49

Kelli Browning Grove City OH

1159

41

348

2:15:03.77

2:15:54.07

00:50.30

10:19/M

50

Christine Hall Uniontown OH

1482

44

351

2:15:40.03

2:15:53.60

00:13.57

10:21/M

51

Laura McGraw Columbus OH

1765

44

364

2:16:31.68

2:19:32.30

03:00.62

10:25/M

52

Barbara Meadows Minerva OH

1777

42

367

2:16:42.21

2:18:06.37

01:24.16

10:26/M

53

Denise Sherman North Olmsted OH

2041

44

372

2:17:33.37

2:20:29.19

02:55.82

10:30/M

54

Marge Ryan Brooklyn OH

1983

42

375

2:17:58.17

2:20:22.30

02:24.13

10:32/M

55

Kimberly Wright Willowick OH

2227

44

377

2:18:18.80

2:20:14.23

01:55.43

10:33/M

56

Martha Shearman Bowling Green OH

1015

44

378

2:18:18.98

2:20:52.74

02:33.76

10:33/M

57

Kimberly Handley Wellington OH

1487

44

380

2:18:47.11

2:19:23.82

00:36.71

10:36/M

58

Kimberly Hill Cleveland OH

1531

41

386

2:19:26.81

2:21:05.36

01:38.55

10:39/M

59

Alyson King Aurora OH

1623

42

390

2:19:40.01

2:21:38.07

01:58.06

10:40/M

60

Kathleen Bast Fairview Park OH

1106

44

393

2:19:57.19

2:20:13.42

00:16.23

10:41/M

61

Kristina Schroeder Twinsburg OH

2015

42

412

2:21:31.88

2:22:08.24

00:36.36

10:48/M

62

Susan Sisley Williamsfield OH

2054

43

413

2:21:36.10

2:22:29.74

00:53.64

10:49/M

63

Dianne Covault Cleveland Heights OH

1250

44

420

2:22:30.04

2:24:00.96

01:30.92

10:53/M

64

Cheri Goldner North Jackson OH

1444

40

438

2:24:35.15

2:26:56.73

02:21.58

11:02/M

65

Catherine Miller Chagrin Falls OH

1790

44

450

2:26:52.62

2:28:33.98

01:41.36

11:13/M

66

Renee Yinger Sunbury OH

2230

41

459

2:28:16.24

2:30:57.60

02:41.36

11:19/M

67

Jeanie Bittence Wickliffe OH

1129

40

461

2:28:24.18

2:29:00.34

00:36.16

11:20/M

68

Michelle Ahern Bay Village OH

1057

43

473

2:29:38.46

2:31:23.23

01:44.77

11:25/M

69

Chrissy Fuchs Hudson OH

1406

40

490

2:32:03.19

2:32:35.65

00:32.46

11:36/M

70

Charmayne Polen Canfield OH

1912

40

491

2:32:13.37

2:33:25.17

01:11.80

11:37/M

71

Lisa Helmick Canfield OH

1515

42

492

2:32:13.81

2:33:25.03

01:11.22

11:37/M

72

Joan Miller Flint MI

1791

42

494

2:32:18.45

2:33:06.77

00:48.32

11:38/M

73

Kelly Livesay Akron OH

1695

43

495

2:32:22.03

2:34:01.43

01:39.40

11:38/M

74

Ann Hutchison Barberton OH

2079

44

498

2:32:37.56

2:34:58.49

02:20.93

11:39/M

75

Sheila Strekal Garfield Heights OH

2109

40

518

2:35:48.20

2:36:34.69

00:46.49

11:54/M

76

Beth Derringer Westerville OH

1293

44

530

2:37:59.19

2:37:59.19

12:04/M

77

Tracy Maurer Solon OH

1745

44

532

2:38:11.74

2:40:11.22

01:59.48

12:05/M

78

Jan Cooper Euclid OH

1241

43

545

2:46:28.77

2:47:12.06

00:43.29

12:42/M

79

Robin Deubler Buffalo NY

1295

40

546

2:46:40.52

2:48:05.74

01:25.22

12:43/M

80

Angela Tichenor Dallas TX

2150

40

551

2:47:38.63

2:48:02.31

00:23.68

12:48/M

81

Laura Lewis Cleveland OH

1689

42

553

2:47:51.55

2:47:51.55

12:49/M

82

Mary Dick Monclova OH

1298

44

562

2:52:32.34

2:54:40.83

02:08.49

13:10/M

83

Jill Medina Oberlin OH

1779

44

567

2:54:54.09

2:55:52.32

00:58.23

13:21/M

84

Amy Lumadue Mayfield Heights OH

1708

40

578

3:02:18.27

3:06:25.51

04:07.24

13:55/M

85

Jodie Siebert Thompson OH

1017

42

591

3:09:54.88

3:09:54.88

14:30/M

86

Lydia Williams Twinsburg OH

2211

42

602

3:17:50.36

3:19:21.99

01:31.63

15:06/M

87

Jennifer Scales Cortland OH

1998

41

612

3:26:01.89

3:26:01.89

15:44/M

88

Michelle Cockerell Mayfield Heights OH

1229

42

618

3:38:31.91

3:38:31.91

16:41/M

89

Darlene Barzak Kinsman OH

1104

43

620

3:39:05.03

3:39:05.03

16:43/M

90

Dawn Walter Gagliano Athens OH

2180

40

622

3:42:49.96

3:42:49.96

17:01/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Record: Deb McMasters - Year: 2009 - Time: 1:37:33.44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Kelly O'Connor Chesterland OH

1852

46

17

1:40:56.58

1:41:20.47

00:23.89

7:42/M

2

Deb McMasters Uniontown OH

1771

47

21

1:41:57.98

1:42:02.95

00:04.97

7:47/M

3

Janine Stone Chesterland OH

2105

48

45

1:47:15.25

1:47:39.68

00:24.43

8:11/M

4

Gayle Piros N. Olmsted OH

1903

45

61

1:50:12.25

1:50:49.40

00:37.15

8:25/M

5

Tracy Markis Beachwood OH

1734

48

73

1:51:48.34

1:52:05.72

00:17.38

8:32/M

6

Janice Grasl Huron OH

1451

46

74

1:51:54.16

1:53:06.97

01:12.81

8:33/M

7

Patricia Feran Fairview Park OH

1376

45

95

1:54:00.59

1:54:23.88

00:23.29

8:42/M

8

Elizabeth Feltner North Lawrence OH

1375

45

103

1:54:58.49

1:55:22.48

00:23.99

8:47/M

9

Trish Berg Canton OH

1116

46

110

1:55:26.42

1:56:07.91

00:41.49

8:49/M

10

Sherry Groom Cuyahoga Falls OH

1469

49

121

1:56:34.95

1:56:43.58

00:08.63

8:54/M

11

Patty Maloyan Richfield OH

1726

46

127

1:57:34.03

1:58:11.66

00:37.63

8:58/M

12

Tiffany Thorne Hudson OH

2148

45

143

1:58:49.13

1:59:11.95

00:22.82

9:04/M

13

Allison Gilmore Shaker Heights OH

1435

45

148

1:59:02.93

1:59:26.37

00:23.44

9:05/M

14

Wendy Brechbuhler Massillon OH

1148

49

149

1:59:13.48

1:59:33.74

00:20.26

9:06/M

15

Laurie Johnson Munroe Falls OH

1593

47

153

1:59:32.10

2:01:03.02

01:30.92

9:07/M

16

Holly Rooker Strongsville OH

1971

45

166

2:00:38.17

2:02:10.55

01:32.38

9:13/M

17

Rosy Szucs Cleveland OH

2136

46

168

2:00:39.45

2:02:47.94

02:08.49

9:13/M

18

Michelle Demian Mentor OH

1290

47

179

2:01:21.59

2:02:15.09

00:53.50

9:16/M

19

Carol Williamson Bay Village OH

2213

47

196

2:03:23.09

2:04:37.32

01:14.23

9:25/M

20

Donna Buck Akron OH

1165

49

210

2:04:13.87

2:05:16.53

01:02.66

9:29/M

21

Karen Ryan Westlake OH

1982

46

214

2:04:45.75

2:07:46.56

03:00.81

9:31/M

22

Laurie Carpenter Tonawanda NY

1190

46

217

2:04:50.00

2:05:05.14

00:15.14

9:32/M

23

Laura Mimura Avon Lake OH

2248

49

247

2:07:21.86

2:08:38.36

01:16.50

9:43/M

24

Teresa McCombs Dover OH

1753

47

254

2:07:58.83

2:09:22.17

01:23.34

9:46/M

25

Susan Klein Shaker Hts. OH

1627

46

281

2:09:50.73

2:11:19.02

01:28.29

9:55/M

26

Linda Hagy Avon OH

1480

47

282

2:09:51.44

2:12:15.71

02:24.27

9:55/M

27

Ann Streza Amherst OH

2110

49

286

2:10:07.07

2:10:42.60

00:35.53

9:56/M

28

Karen Hofer Strongsville OH

1536

45

287

2:10:07.11

2:11:12.33

01:05.22

9:56/M

29

Cheryl Silas Olmsted Township OH

2048

49

302

2:11:42.84

2:12:28.36

00:45.52

10:03/M

30

Eileen Paul Medina OH

1878

45

307

2:12:10.44

2:12:32.98

00:22.54

10:05/M

31

Pamela Farr Brunswick OH

1370

49

310

2:12:19.67

2:14:41.22

02:21.55

10:06/M

32

Susan Jensen Westlake OH

1585

46

320

2:12:53.59

2:13:15.01

00:21.42

10:09/M

33

Pam Cato North Royalton, OH

1198

45

322

2:13:11.27

2:14:52.13

01:40.86

10:10/M

34

Stacie Fornara Bentleyville OH

1391

45

326

2:13:48.54

2:16:08.48

02:19.94

10:13/M

35

Doreen Lietzow Massillon OH

1690

48

392

2:19:45.67

2:21:51.60

02:05.93

10:40/M

36

Susan Demeter Brunswick OH

1289

48

429

2:23:20.29

2:24:04.86

00:44.57

10:56/M

37

Vikki Bell Macedonia OH

1110

48

430

2:23:21.60

2:24:59.78

01:38.18

10:57/M

38

Rebecca Foldi Kent OH

1388

48

444

2:26:22.08

2:27:24.71

01:02.63

11:10/M

39

Dawn Evans Ann Arbor MI

1359

45

462

2:28:25.66

2:29:43.85

01:18.19

11:20/M

40

Vicki Rondeau Dearborn MI

1968

48

466

2:28:38.04

2:31:13.54

02:35.50

11:21/M

41

Kim Oppliger Westerville OH

462

45

471

2:29:14.85

2:29:14.85

11:24/M

42

Lisa Schuld Northfield OH

2245

48

474

2:29:41.40

2:31:15.13

01:33.73

11:26/M

43

Bobbi Havrilla Wadsworth OH

1502

47

475

2:29:42.57

2:32:39.05

02:56.48

11:26/M

44

Mary Gut North Olmsted OH

1475

48

487

2:31:12.24

2:34:08.31

02:56.07

11:33/M

45

Cindy Buck Kent OH

1164

48

488

2:31:18.48

2:32:20.38

01:01.90

11:33/M

46

Shari Ellis Clio MI

1277

45

493

2:32:17.35

2:33:05.49

00:48.14

11:37/M

47

Maribeth Platzbecker Medina OH

1908

48

500

2:32:46.74

2:35:02.47

02:15.73

11:40/M

48

Rose Streiner Williamsfield OH

2108

47

505

2:33:29.73

2:35:57.06

02:27.33

11:43/M

49

Sanae Rogers Parma OH

1962

48

506

2:33:38.40

2:35:45.36

02:06.96

11:44/M

50

Jeanne Anciaux Phoenix AZ

1064

49

511

2:34:18.32

2:35:54.06

01:35.74

11:47/M

51

Joelle Cridick Alpharetta GA

1254

49

512

2:34:18.80

2:35:54.67

01:35.87

11:47/M

52

Cathy Hernandez Chersterland OH

1522

46

513

2:34:43.55

2:36:42.15

01:58.60

11:49/M

53

Karen Clark Madison WI

1221

45

517

2:35:32.27

2:37:29.53

01:57.26

11:52/M

54

Rosemary Greve South Euclid OH

1464

49

533

2:38:15.61

2:39:50.98

01:35.37

12:05/M

55

Maureen Petrasko Stow OH

1891

48

538

2:42:07.52

2:44:20.70

02:13.18

12:23/M

56

Diane Waters Stow OH

2185

46

560

2:50:57.01

2:52:07.12

01:10.11

13:03/M

57

Kathy Burt Cuyahoga Falls OH

1166

46

566

2:53:34.78

2:55:48.59

02:13.81

13:15/M

58

Linda Murray Dearborn Hts. MI

1012

48

570

2:57:34.69

2:57:34.69

13:33/M

59

Jeanette Roe Medina OH

1958

46

573

2:58:40.71

2:59:25.26

00:44.55

13:38/M

60

Tamie Digman Cuyahoga Falls OH

1305

46

582

3:03:52.72

3:04:55.91

01:03.19

14:02/M

61

Jean Shott Walton Hills OH

2045

46

592

3:11:17.65

3:13:28.56

02:10.91

14:36/M

62

Brenda Swanson Jamestown NY

2119

46

594

3:12:52.49

3:12:52.49

14:43/M

63

Lori Gray Maple Heights OH

1455

45

595

3:13:17.73

3:13:17.73

14:45/M

64

Linda Constand Cincinnati OH

1238

46

596

3:14:02.64

3:14:02.64

14:49/M

65

Martha Farr Cincinnati OH

1369

47

597

3:14:03.07

3:14:03.07

14:49/M

66

Kathy Majeed Indianapolis IN

1719

45

599

3:14:05.71

3:14:05.71

14:49/M

67

Roseanne Olsavsky Warren OH

1855

48

613

3:26:02.04

3:26:02.04

15:44/M

68

Gayetta McMellen Shaker Heights OH

1772

46

628

3:52:52.85

3:52:52.85

17:47/M

69

Karen Koch Hudson OH

1629

46

631

4:08:51.53

4:08:51.53

19:00/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Record: Judy Zangmeister - Year: 2010 - Time: 1:41:42.70 - New Record!

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Judy Zangmeister Fairview Park OH

2236

52

19

1:41:42.70

1:42:02.06

00:19.36

7:46/M

2

Tina Hoban Avon Lake OH

1008

52

60

1:50:11.60

1:50:25.27

00:13.67

8:25/M

3

Shannon Fisher Medina OH

1381

54

64

1:50:44.96

1:51:40.06

00:55.10

8:27/M

4

Suzanne Fox Oswego NY

1397

51

76

1:51:58.70

1:53:29.43

01:30.73

8:33/M

5

Debra Horn Beachwood OH

1547

51

89

1:53:50.49

1:54:20.61

00:30.12

8:41/M

6

Richard Posatiere Chagrin Falls OH

1920

54

112

1:55:30.14

1:56:20.80

00:50.66

8:49/M

7

Kit Gibson Fairlawn OH

1428

53

118

1:56:07.19

1:56:59.40

00:52.21

8:52/M

8

Laurie Seier Williamsville NY

2028

52

189

2:02:35.82

2:02:51.61

00:15.79

9:21/M

9

Cynthia Forney Forney Uniontown OH

1392

52

239

2:06:25.69

2:08:04.22

01:38.53

9:39/M

10

Judi Baldner

1046

53

252

2:07:57.22

2:08:54.80

00:57.58

9:46/M

11

Lisa Bender Wooster OH

1111

53

255

2:07:59.93

2:08:53.35

00:53.42

9:46/M

12

Patty Moyer Milan OH

1819

51

271

2:08:46.66

2:09:55.98

01:09.32

9:50/M

13

Mary Militello Amherst NY

1789

53

272

2:08:47.64

2:10:31.43

01:43.79

9:50/M

14

Randy Harmatz Hudson OH

1493

50

293

2:10:38.72

2:13:01.55

02:22.83

9:58/M

15

Sharon Pope Hudson OH

1916

51

313

2:12:33.05

2:13:16.11

00:43.06

10:07/M

16

Diane Dunleavy Cleveland OH

1331

51

315

2:12:41.80

2:15:18.12

02:36.32

10:08/M

17

Rose Low Amherstburg ON

1700

50

319

2:12:52.94

2:15:46.09

02:53.15

10:09/M

18

Jerri Joyce Getzville NY

1601

53

321

2:13:01.85

2:13:19.30

00:17.45

10:09/M

19

Mary Kay Doran King William VA

1315

52

356

2:15:55.07

2:18:25.19

02:30.12

10:23/M

20

Chandra Rudolph Copley OH

1976

51

384

2:19:18.17

2:20:26.63

01:08.46

10:38/M

21

Mary Sweeney Euclid OH

2124

53

422

2:22:41.96

2:23:05.42

00:23.46

10:54/M

22

Valeria Flewelon Cleveland OH

1385

52

424

2:22:43.12

2:24:19.26

01:36.14

10:54/M

23

Kathe Summers Hudson OH

2117

52

453

2:27:16.65

2:28:18.44

01:01.79

11:15/M

24

Lee Ann Dibiase Hudson OH

1297

50

456

2:27:47.70

2:28:47.11

00:59.41

11:17/M

25

Gretchen Carney Lockport NY

1188

52

481

2:30:11.28

2:30:27.25

00:15.97

11:28/M

26

Pat Loyselle Lakewood OK

1701

52

504

2:33:25.18

2:34:48.76

01:23.58

11:43/M

27

Marie Hannotte Williamsville NY

1490

54

520

2:36:34.64

2:36:53.36

00:18.72

11:57/M

28

Julie Seed Rocky River OH

2025

50

522

2:36:49.88

2:38:36.52

01:46.64

11:58/M

29

May Halliday Madison OH

1048

52

548

2:47:11.65

2:48:24.91

01:13.26

12:46/M

30

Sheila Bess Oregon OH

1122

51

552

2:47:51.45

2:47:51.45

12:49/M

31

Terri Bissell Twinsburg OH

1128

52

558

2:49:39.76

2:51:58.64

02:18.88

12:57/M

32

Susan Neal Cuyahoga Falls OH

1836

53

569

2:57:27.00

2:58:34.77

01:07.77

13:33/M

33

Kathleen Gielink Moreland Hills OH

1430

50

572

2:58:28.62

2:58:35.74

00:07.12

13:37/M

34

Lynn Dulak Hamburg NY

1328

54

574

3:00:07.25

3:00:07.25

13:45/M

35

Catherine Cole Ada OH

1231

50

575

3:00:32.01

3:00:32.01

13:47/M

36

Lucinda Simon Ada OH

2052

53

576

3:00:32.14

3:00:32.14

13:47/M

37

Denel Greve Knoxville TN

1463

50

587

3:07:05.59

3:09:20.17

02:14.58

14:17/M

38

Annette Zahardnik Wickliffe OH

2234

54

588

3:07:08.97

3:09:44.06

02:35.09

14:17/M

39

Mary Payne Cleveland Hts. OH

1882

52

590

3:09:32.93

3:09:32.93

14:28/M

40

Deborah Zampini Chardon OH

2235

52

600

3:15:02.44

3:15:02.44

14:53/M

41

Judy Schnug Mansfield OH

1014

53

604

3:18:03.56

3:18:03.56

15:07/M

42

Sue Grogan-Johnson Stow OH

1466

54

605

3:21:00.57

3:21:00.57

15:21/M

43

Jane Wardle-Kimmel Burnsville MN

2183

50

614

3:26:51.26

3:26:51.26

15:47/M

44

Karen Murphy Bedford OH

1822

51

617

3:38:00.51

3:38:00.51

16:38/M

45

Saundrina Sylvester Richmond Hts. OH

2133

53

619

3:38:32.64

3:38:32.64

16:41/M

46

Deborah Claycomb Euclid OH

1224

53

626

3:48:43.70

3:48:43.70

17:28/M

47

Elizabeth Korst Willoughby OH

1642

54

627

3:48:43.87

3:48:43.87

17:28/M

48

Darla Renner North Benton OH

1945

54

629

3:52:54.63

3:52:54.63

17:47/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Record: Susan Barna - Year: 2009 - Time: 1:50:06.52

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Rita Treleven Hudson OH

2156

55

116

1:56:06.21

1:56:30.82

00:24.61

8:52/M

2

Judith Mack University Heights OH

1711

59

215

2:04:47.92

2:05:31.85

00:43.93

9:32/M

3

Paula Beveridge Hudson OH

1124

55

232

2:05:49.66

2:06:06.83

00:17.17

9:36/M

4

Debra Stachura Buffalo NY

2083

57

233

2:05:50.76

2:07:06.73

01:15.97

9:36/M

5

Becky Ryba Cuyahoga Falls OH

1984

55

234

2:05:51.01

2:07:11.82

01:20.81

9:36/M

6

Robin Green Galloway OH

1006

56

276

2:09:17.47

2:09:21.06

00:03.59

9:52/M

7

Tanya Cady Sagamore Hills OH

1172

57

305

2:12:01.40

2:12:56.77

00:55.37

10:05/M

8

Carol Kwan Novelty OH

1661

56

358

2:16:04.91

2:17:39.73

01:34.82

10:23/M

9

Karen Winter Elyria OH

2252

55

414

2:21:38.02

2:22:59.93

01:21.91

10:49/M

10

Diane Danbury Tarpon Springs FL

1272

58

425

2:22:51.65

2:24:20.79

01:29.14

10:54/M

11

Roberta Stahl Washington Court House OH

2088

55

440

2:25:46.63

2:27:11.24

01:24.61

11:08/M

12

Jeannie Hamilton Akron OH

1485

56

442

2:25:49.53

2:26:40.90

00:51.37

11:08/M

13

Janice Papcun Medina OH

1871

58

455

2:27:44.87

2:28:04.32

00:19.45

11:17/M

14

Cheryl Engel Peninsula OH

1353

57

499

2:32:37.63

2:34:58.60

02:20.97

11:39/M

15

Georgia Arcuri Berea OH

1073

57

521

2:36:44.95

2:36:52.95

00:08.00

11:58/M

16

Christine Rohn-Tielke Avon OH

1964

59

528

2:37:49.75

2:39:03.49

01:13.74

12:03/M

17

Diane Kopko Newton Falls OH

1640

58

586

3:07:00.09

3:09:05.91

02:05.82

14:16/M

18

Lisa Payne Brecksville OH

1881

55

589

3:09:32.43

3:09:32.43

14:28/M

19

Pat Welch Shorewood IL

2196

55

610

3:25:44.48

3:25:44.48

15:42/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Record: Lynn Brown - Year: 2009 - Time: 1:55:03.83

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Shirley Calvey Brecksville OH

1178

60

141

1:58:40.23

2:00:00.04

01:19.81

9:04/M

2

Jennifer Emch Orrville OH

1350

61

261

2:08:17.39

2:08:26.27

00:08.88

9:48/M

3

Eleanor Morawczyk Brook Park OH

1813

61

482

2:30:33.28

2:32:17.27

01:43.99

11:30/M

4

Becky Wise Stow OH

2221

60

544

2:44:42.03

2:45:43.06

01:01.03

12:34/M

5

Patricia Griffiths Washington C.h. OH

1465

63

585

3:06:59.05

3:08:23.03

01:23.98

14:16/M

6

Barbara Cochran Lexington OH

1228

60

603

3:18:03.38

3:18:03.38

15:07/M

7

Lily Szalay Broadview Heights OH

2134

60

611

3:25:44.81

3:25:44.81

15:42/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Record: Donna Serdinak - Year: 2009 - Time: 1:50:44.75

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Lynn Brown Crownsville MD

1158

65

195

2:03:21.29

2:03:44.27

00:22.98

9:25/M

2

Beverly Timmons Stow OH

1019

65

547

2:47:02.61

2:48:26.36

01:23.75

12:45/M

3

Roselyn Caldwell Lafayette LA

1175

65

571

2:57:45.26

2:57:45.26

13:34/M

4

Beverly Walter Stow OH

2179

66

623

3:42:49.97

3:42:49.97

17:01/M

 
Top

Female 70 and Over

Record: Hollis McPhail - Year: 2010 - Time: 3:45:04.67 - New Record!

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Hollis McPhail Reminderville OH

1775

74

624

3:45:04.67

3:47:59.75

02:55.08

17:11/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Mark Modic Brecksville OH

1799

25

1

1:17:23.56

1:17:23.93

00:00.37

5:54/M

2

Maggie Infeld University Hts. OH

1569

24

2

1:18:53.30

1:18:53.30

6:01/M

3

Frank Dunn Bloomington IN

1333

47

3

1:19:54.06

1:19:54.14

00:00.08

6:06/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Kevin Augustyn Strongsville OH

1081

43

9

1:25:03.99

1:25:04.86

00:00.87

6:30/M

 
Top

Male 19 and Under

Record: Zackary Zimmers - Year: 2009 - Time: 1:38:16.20

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Christopher O'Neil Cuyahoga Falls OH

1859

17

69

1:39:20.04

1:39:56.83

00:36.79

7:35/M

2

Christopher Brady Silver Lake OH

1141

19

265

2:01:20.16

2:02:33.83

01:13.67

9:16/M

3

David Gieseler Aurora OH

1432

17

410

2:28:26.78

2:30:22.72

01:55.94

11:20/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Record: Richard Fullen - Year: 2009 - Time: 1:21:59.27

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Andrew Neading Stow OH

1835

23

12

1:26:17.12

1:26:20.22

00:03.10

6:35/M

2

Bogdan Ion Windsor ON

1570

22

40

1:33:40.57

1:35:32.48

01:51.91

7:09/M

3

Bryan Gibson Akron OH

1425

24

106

1:45:33.97

1:46:26.26

00:52.29

8:03/M

4

Joseph Terrano Solon OH

2141

20

134

1:49:43.55

1:50:08.87

00:25.32

8:23/M

5

Roy Stevens Brecksville OH

2250

24

153

1:50:50.51

1:51:23.50

00:32.99

8:28/M

6

Michael Haake Brecksville OH

1476

23

170

1:52:51.09

1:54:51.26

02:00.17

8:37/M

7

Clinton Weigel Reminderville OH

2190

21

178

1:53:48.80

1:55:54.31

02:05.51

8:41/M

8

Andy Kaiser Kent OH

1605

23

188

1:54:31.35

1:55:04.30

00:32.95

8:45/M

9

William Jordan Streetsboro OH

1599

24

226

1:57:56.95

1:59:59.95

02:03.00

9:00/M

10

Mario Flores Lakewood OH

1386

24

227

1:58:05.24

2:00:24.76

02:19.52

9:01/M

11

Chad Fairbanks Luckey OH

1025

20

235

1:58:53.04

1:59:56.53

01:03.49

9:05/M

12

Anthony Rizzo Cleveland Heights OH

1955

24

253

2:00:00.21

2:00:55.20

00:54.99

9:10/M

13

Adam Carpenter Medina OH

1189

20

260

2:00:34.03

2:02:07.66

01:33.63

9:12/M

14

Jeffrey Van Laere Cleveland OH

2168

24

292

2:04:59.03

2:05:10.69

00:11.66

9:32/M

15

Rj Beveridge Hudson OH

1125

23

360

2:16:31.82

2:16:49.16

00:17.34

10:25/M

16

Tyler Courie Homervilel OH

1247

24

424

2:34:48.71

2:37:08.40

02:19.69

11:49/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Record: Mark Modic - Year: 2010 - Time: 1:17:23.56 - New Record!

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Oscar Judd Bloomington IN

1602

28

4

1:21:29.33

1:21:29.97

00:00.64

6:13/M

2

Magnus Andersson Bloomington IN

1066

29

6

1:23:15.19

1:23:15.28

00:00.09

6:21/M

3

Mark McClain Westlake OH

1751

26

8

1:24:45.03

1:24:46.92

00:01.89

6:28/M

4

Blake Mayer Chicago IL

1747

28

17

1:27:56.83

1:27:58.75

00:01.92

6:43/M

5

Matthew Oravec Sagamore Hills OH

1862

27

22

1:29:44.42

1:29:47.39

00:02.97

6:51/M

6

Andrew Marquard Peninsula OH

1735

29

33

1:32:38.05

1:33:01.15

00:23.10

7:04/M

7

Matthew Hirschtritt Cleveland OH

1027

27

34

1:32:40.11

1:32:45.14

00:05.03

7:04/M

8

Chris Maeder Mayfield Heights OH

1716

29

38

1:33:20.13

1:33:24.82

00:04.69

7:07/M

9

Brent Cameron Cleveland Heights OH

1180

27

68

1:38:59.62

1:39:21.86

00:22.24

7:33/M

10

James Lincoln Providence RI

1692

26

104

1:45:06.81

1:45:14.68

00:07.87

8:01/M

11

Steve Ravida Hudson OH

1938

28

112

1:46:55.22

1:47:06.26

00:11.04

8:10/M

12

Nathanial Nero Cleveland OH

1839

26

116

1:47:11.51

1:47:40.67

00:29.16

8:11/M

13

Josh Stoll Akron OH

2104

25

124

1:48:18.05

1:49:29.24

01:11.19

8:16/M

14

Beau Carnes Saginaw MI

1187

27

136

1:49:45.76

1:50:39.10

00:53.34

8:23/M

15

Rick Clymer Cleveland OH

2251

26

149

1:50:23.80

1:50:37.40

00:13.60

8:26/M

16

Ryan Mathys Wooster OH

1744

29

150

1:50:33.51

1:51:56.56

01:23.05

8:26/M

17

Bill Eubanks Willowick OH

24

28

165

1:52:11.24

1:56:03.30

03:52.06

8:34/M

18

Dan Sahli Gibsonia PA

1988

26

172

1:53:09.18

1:54:16.67

01:07.49

8:38/M

19

Justin Ludwig Strongsville OH

1706

25

173

1:53:12.06

1:54:45.14

01:33.08

8:38/M

20

Erik Lange Perrysburg OH

1666

26

179

1:54:07.35

1:55:49.22

01:41.87

8:43/M

21

Russell Valliere Brook Park OH

1041

28

182

1:54:15.43

1:54:48.41

00:32.98

8:43/M

22

Matthew Bocian Cuyahoga Falls OH

1133

26

196

1:54:57.24

1:56:45.55

01:48.31

8:46/M

23

Ken Shook Streetsboro OH

2044

28

209

1:56:30.30

1:57:09.62

00:39.32

8:54/M

24

Tim Huber St. Louis MO

1558

26

212

1:56:59.27

1:58:45.06

01:45.79

8:56/M

25

Daniel Carmeli Pittsburgh PA

1022

26

234

1:58:45.94

1:59:13.12

00:27.18

9:04/M

26

Christopher Skerl University Heights OH

2057

29

269

2:02:11.43

2:02:34.49

00:23.06

9:20/M

27

Dave Kohut Parma Hts. OH

1636

29

302

2:06:08.92

2:06:08.92

9:38/M

28

Ian Everhard Akron OH

1362

28

303

2:06:14.13

2:06:34.34

00:20.21

9:38/M

29

Bryan Kessler Copley OH

1620

29

304

2:06:15.69

2:06:30.67

00:14.98

9:38/M

30

Eric Kogelschatz Cleveland OH

1634

28

314

2:07:05.94

2:08:51.35

01:45.41

9:42/M

31

Paul Hays Twinsburg OH

1283

29

323

2:09:48.65

2:10:34.94

00:46.29

9:55/M

32

Matthew Lawell Cleveland OH

1672

26

330

2:11:07.09

2:12:25.69

01:18.60

10:01/M

33

Cole Armbruster Cass City MI

1076

26

331

2:11:18.06

2:13:38.04

02:19.98

10:01/M

34

James Kolenc Brecksville OH

1637

26

341

2:12:41.51

2:14:42.13

02:00.62

10:08/M

35

Adekunle Elegbede Cleveland Hts. OH

1347

28

355

2:15:14.05

2:15:19.14

00:05.09

10:19/M

36

Noah Hutson Columbus OH

1565

26

359

2:15:57.07

2:18:14.93

02:17.86

10:23/M

37

Eric Hays Cuyahoga Falls OH

1505

28

379

2:19:56.35

2:20:43.09

00:46.74

10:41/M

38

Jeff Hauser Parma Hts OH

1501

26

380

2:19:57.00

2:22:14.36

02:17.36

10:41/M

39

Tom Luu Rootstown OH

1709

25

381

2:20:03.43

2:21:23.96

01:20.53

10:41/M

40

Kyle Peltier Marion OH

1885

27

392

2:23:12.12

2:25:56.81

02:44.69

10:56/M

41

Bete Legborsi

2253

28

406

2:26:27.73

2:27:08.98

00:41.25

11:11/M

42

Pieter Pelser Strongsville OH

1883

26

414

2:30:55.94

2:31:40.44

00:44.50

11:31/M

43

Timothy Karns Cleveland OH

1607

28

417

2:32:09.64

2:34:24.87

02:15.23

11:37/M

44

Naga Satheesh Satti Mayfield Heights OH

1995

29

428

2:38:31.95

2:39:01.95

00:30.00

12:06/M

45

Rod Szalay Broadview Heights OH

2247

25

451

3:15:00.68

3:15:00.68

14:53/M

46

Nitin Chopra Mayfield Heights OH

1214

29

452

3:20:26.69

3:22:57.71

02:31.02

15:18/M

47

Troy Emenecker Chandler AZ

734

29

457

3:43:46.22

3:44:03.87

00:17.65

17:05/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Record: Kevin Hippley - Year: 2010 - Time: 1:22:11.66 - New Record!

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Kevin Hippley Fairview Park OH

1532

33

5

1:22:11.66

1:22:12.78

00:01.12

6:16/M

2

Nicholas Jordon II Brunswick OH

1600

32

7

1:24:39.44

1:24:40.99

00:01.55

6:28/M

3

Patrick Driscoll Fairview Park OH

1323

30

13

1:26:21.56

1:26:24.02

00:02.46

6:35/M

4

Justin Bertram Sewickley PA

1053

34

14

1:26:22.91

1:26:54.78

00:31.87

6:36/M

5

Aaron Bartley Ravenna OH

1102

31

18

1:28:43.91

1:28:51.69

00:07.78

6:46/M

6

Jack Wesson Louisville KY

2198

30

19

1:29:25.43

1:29:33.89

00:08.46

6:50/M

7

Matthew Ksenyak Parma OH

1653

34

32

1:32:12.93

1:32:55.09

00:42.16

7:02/M

8

Joe Shalek Hilliard OH

2036

30

36

1:32:56.53

1:33:31.11

00:34.58

7:06/M

9

Josiah Sell University Hts. OH

2030

32

37

1:33:16.58

1:33:23.73

00:07.15

7:07/M

10

Timothy Paroz Burghill OH

1873

31

46

1:34:33.08

1:34:39.01

00:05.93

7:13/M

11

Dan Spirka Garfield Heights OH

2081

32

48

1:34:48.83

1:35:28.45

00:39.62

7:14/M

12

Edward Kosek Medina OH

1644

33

52

1:35:38.96

1:36:15.37

00:36.41

7:18/M

13

William Baron Fairview Park OH

1098

33

53

1:35:46.52

1:35:46.76

00:00.24

7:19/M

14

Kristoffer Krupitzer Maumee OH

1652

32

57

1:37:18.28

1:37:30.33

00:12.05

7:26/M

15

Jesse Young Kent OH

2232

32

72

1:40:50.78

1:41:36.25

00:45.47

7:42/M

16

Nathan Langer Westlake OH

1667

31

80

1:42:04.66

1:44:05.89

02:01.23

7:47/M

17

Dan Hopper Cleveland OH

1546

30

81

1:42:08.56

1:42:20.12

00:11.56

7:48/M

18

Andy Francis Cleveland OH

1399

30

86

1:43:00.66

1:43:47.90

00:47.24

7:52/M

19

Joseph Thoma Fairlawn OH

2145

30

88

1:43:10.54

1:43:48.97

00:38.43

7:53/M

20

Ivica Sapina Eastlake OH

1994

34

92

1:43:50.24

1:44:02.57

00:12.33

7:56/M

21

William Damhuis Palm Beach Gardens FL

1271

30

99

1:44:23.99

1:44:25.44

00:01.45

7:58/M

22

J.c. Siembida Salem OH

2047

33

107

1:45:39.82

1:46:24.17

00:44.35

8:04/M

23

Joe Nowak Stow OH

1849

33

110

1:46:41.60

1:47:38.86

00:57.26

8:09/M

24

Tariq Ali Strongsville OH

1059

34

111

1:46:53.40

1:47:04.20

00:10.80

8:10/M

25

Chris Martino North Royalton OH

1739

33

121

1:47:52.43

1:48:18.79

00:26.36

8:14/M

26

Kevin Nishi Cleveland OH

1843

30

132

1:49:30.17

1:50:00.97

00:30.80

8:22/M

27

Nate Crosby Painesville OH

1260

33

162

1:51:57.35

1:53:02.93

01:05.58

8:33/M

28

Christian Dettmer Avon Lake OH

1294

34

164

1:52:10.11

1:55:02.91

02:52.80

8:34/M

29

Dennis Reed Parma OH

1941

30

166

1:52:11.25

1:53:01.60

00:50.35

8:34/M

30

Stephen Franks Lyndhurst OH

1401

34

177

1:53:38.99

1:54:30.23

00:51.24

8:40/M

31

Chris Monsour Tiffin OH

1035

33

184

1:54:25.99

1:54:29.80

00:03.81

8:44/M

32

Tim Krueger Middleburg Hts. OH

1650

32

192

1:54:39.70

1:55:15.08

00:35.38

8:45/M

33

Matthew Snyder Hudson OH

2072

31

194

1:54:45.71

1:55:52.98

01:07.27

8:46/M

34

Bryan Holmes Hudson OH

1539

32

195

1:54:45.80

1:55:53.03

01:07.23

8:46/M

35

Kristopher Paal Canton OH

1864

34

202

1:55:29.22

1:57:03.84

01:34.62

8:49/M

36

Kenneth Watson Cleveland OH

2186

34

203

1:55:34.09

1:56:45.61

01:11.52

8:49/M

37

Casey Campbell Bexley OH

1181

34

210

1:56:41.09

1:58:38.17

01:57.08

8:54/M

38

Adam Crockett Mentor OH

1257

31

217

1:57:15.76

1:58:55.83

01:40.07

8:57/M

39

Bryan Sears Willowick OH

2023

32

228

1:58:08.21

1:59:10.77

01:02.56

9:01/M

40

Bill Emanuele Cleveland OH

1349

32

230

1:58:26.95

1:59:03.12

00:36.17

9:02/M

41

Ryan Sommers Waite Hill OH

2075

32

233

1:58:36.41

1:59:53.63

01:17.22

9:03/M

42

Richard Warner Concord OH

2184

34

238

1:59:16.25

2:00:21.44

01:05.19

9:06/M

43

Markos Mallas Streetsboro OH

1722

34

262

2:00:54.75

2:01:29.26

00:34.51

9:14/M

44

Kenneth Dufour Essex ON

1327

33

282

2:03:27.91

2:05:34.47

02:06.56

9:25/M

45

Justin Brock Concord Twp OH

1155

33

287

2:04:12.32

2:05:04.09

00:51.77

9:29/M

46

Eric Chalfant Akron OH

1203

30

293

2:05:01.66

2:05:37.25

00:35.59

9:33/M

47

Matt Silversten Cleveland OH

2049

34

298

2:05:38.46

2:07:28.93

01:50.47

9:35/M

48

Thomas Kelly Bay Village OH

1612

33

322

2:09:15.31

2:10:43.76

01:28.45

9:52/M

49

Carlos Chiapa Cleveland Heights OH

1211

34

326

2:09:59.74

2:11:32.57

01:32.83

9:55/M

50

Brian Gray Akron OH

1452

34

339

2:12:15.97

2:13:41.53

01:25.56

10:06/M

51

Matt Davis Sagamore Hills OH

1278

31

342

2:12:52.61

2:14:52.59

01:59.98

10:09/M

52

Gary Renner Lyndhurst OH

1946

30

345

2:13:28.74

2:15:19.99

01:51.25

10:11/M

53

Justin Kosek New Middletown OH

1646

33

353

2:14:56.94

2:16:35.06

01:38.12

10:18/M

54

Chris Allman North Canton OH

1061

34

365

2:18:11.83

2:19:02.79

00:50.96

10:33/M

55

Veera Chettibhaktuni Mayfield Hts OH

1210

31

370

2:18:38.22

2:20:44.75

02:06.53

10:35/M

56

Ethan Braid Shaker Heights OH

1142

34

376

2:19:35.74

2:21:06.25

01:30.51

10:39/M

57

Robert Farrell Akron OH

1373

33

382

2:20:47.38

2:22:36.75

01:49.37

10:45/M

58

Michael Jansen Washington DC

1580

31

388

2:22:21.58

2:25:20.04

02:58.46

10:52/M

59

Ashish Atreja Beachwood OH

1080

34

401

2:25:17.66

2:25:29.25

00:11.59

11:05/M

60

Melvin Gonzalez-Rivera Wooster OH

1445

32

402

2:25:33.27

2:26:57.10

01:23.83

11:07/M

61

Ryan Gibson Stow OH

1429

30

405

2:26:24.20

2:27:12.01

00:47.81

11:11/M

62

Michael Ardale Kent OH

1075

34

411

2:29:02.03

2:31:22.71

02:20.68

11:23/M

63

Todd McCutcheon Cuyahoga Falls OH

1756

31

418

2:32:51.65

2:34:01.40

01:09.75

11:40/M

64

William Harries Olmsted Falls OH

1496

31

420

2:34:07.31

2:36:38.79

02:31.48

11:46/M

65

Aaron Appell Kirtland OH

1069

33

426

2:36:26.24

2:38:06.10

01:39.86

11:56/M

66

Geoff Snyder University Hts OH

2070

34

446

3:01:35.12

3:01:35.12

13:52/M

67

Dan Schwager Cleveland Heights OH

2019

30

447

3:01:49.97

3:03:44.42

01:54.45

13:53/M

68

Martin Levine Memphis TN

1686

33

449

3:11:36.31

3:11:36.31

14:38/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Record: Roy Munk - Year: 2010 - Time: 1:26:00.17 - New Record!

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Roy Munk Brunswick OH

1821

36

11

1:26:00.17

1:26:01.85

00:01.68

6:34/M

2

George Penrod Mccandless Twp. PA

1037

37

27

1:30:55.15

1:30:56.54

00:01.39

6:56/M

3

William Bertemes Medina OH

1120

39

30

1:31:46.18

1:31:55.05

00:08.87

7:00/M

4

Rob Mathis Cleveland OH

1630

36

42

1:33:46.05

1:34:11.57

00:25.52

7:09/M

5

Todd Humenansky Hudson OH

2246

35

43

1:33:50.38

1:34:11.94

00:21.56

7:10/M

6

John Frye Avon OH

1405

37

54

1:36:03.46

1:36:07.61

00:04.15

7:20/M

7

Keith Bandi Northfield OH

1091

35

55

1:36:47.30

1:36:57.13

00:09.83

7:23/M

8

Rick Penniman Broadview Heights OH

1888

35

59

1:37:22.75

1:37:44.49

00:21.74

7:26/M

9

Shawn McCormick Campbell OH

1034

37

66

1:38:46.09

1:38:51.64

00:05.55

7:32/M

10

Shawn Dickson Stow OH

1302

38

71

1:40:36.51

1:40:42.83

00:06.32

7:41/M

11

Jim Reese Cuyahoga Falls OH

1943

35

75

1:41:07.14

1:41:16.95

00:09.81

7:43/M

12

Marty Shagrin Orange Village OH

2035

38

78

1:41:54.58

1:42:36.39

00:41.81

7:47/M

13

Benjamin Box Clevleand Heights OH

1139

37

83

1:42:39.12

1:43:01.16

00:22.04

7:50/M

14

Bernie Avondet Strongsville OH

1083

36

89

1:43:22.50

1:43:40.46

00:17.96

7:53/M

15

Joel Wimbiscus Cleveland OH

1050

36

90

1:43:48.00

1:46:19.54

02:31.54

7:55/M

16

Derek Pratt Cleveland OH

1648

35

91

1:43:48.69

1:44:13.88

00:25.19

7:55/M

17

Anthony Sweeney Cleveland OH

2121

36

95

1:43:58.05

1:44:39.07

00:41.02

7:56/M

18

Christian Brown Shaker Heights OH

1156

38

97

1:44:04.72

1:49:30.59

05:25.87

7:57/M

19

Scott Omerzo Cortland OH

1858

38

120

1:47:49.84

1:49:28.27

01:38.43

8:14/M

20

Christopher Moses Mayfield OH

1817

35

123

1:48:13.87

1:50:22.39

02:08.52

8:16/M

21

Geoffrey Johnson Cleveland Hts. OH

1032

37

125

1:48:21.41

1:48:41.77

00:20.36

8:16/M

22

Andrew Maglott Burton OH

1717

38

127

1:49:03.10

1:49:25.37

00:22.27

8:19/M

23

Jeremy Smith Akron OH

2068

35

142

1:50:03.12

1:50:17.22

00:14.10

8:24/M

24

Kurt Ringenbach University Hts OH

1953

37

145

1:50:16.16

1:50:36.56

00:20.40

8:25/M

25

Paul Dinickle Ashtabula OH

1308

39

154

1:50:55.80

1:51:01.71

00:05.91

8:28/M

26

Jr Lucarelli North Royalton OH

1702

36

157

1:51:31.00

1:53:18.40

01:47.40

8:31/M

27

Tom Stawicki Brunswick OH

2092

35

160

1:51:53.65

1:53:54.15

02:00.50

8:32/M

28

David Aiton Olmsted Falls OH

1058

38

161

1:51:53.77

1:52:53.01

00:59.24

8:32/M

29

Mike Carr Sagamore Hills OH

1191

36

163

1:52:00.93

1:52:59.70

00:58.77

8:33/M

30

Robert Stinson Chagrin Falls OH

2100

37

167

1:52:11.48

1:53:01.91

00:50.43

8:34/M

31

Michael Raesler Lorain OH

1933

35

190

1:54:33.33

1:55:10.35

00:37.02

8:45/M

32

James Schmidt Cleveland Heights OH

2008

36

199

1:55:08.32

1:56:19.39

01:11.07

8:47/M

33

Matthew Roberts Kent OH

1956

36

211

1:56:42.87

1:56:42.87

8:55/M

34

Matt Deiotte Brunswick OH

1287

36

219

1:57:23.29

1:59:25.38

02:02.09

8:58/M

35

Todd Barry Stow OH

1099

39

220

1:57:24.43

1:58:15.79

00:51.36

8:58/M

36

Mark Webb Mayfield Heights OH

2187

38

221

1:57:25.78

1:58:23.52

00:57.74

8:58/M

37

Sean Conroy North Olmsted OH

1237

37

231

1:58:30.13

1:59:19.99

00:49.86

9:03/M

38

John Cucarese Wintersville OH

1263

38

232

1:58:35.32

1:59:04.17

00:28.85

9:03/M

39

Reed Hettel Wakeman OH

1526

39

237

1:59:01.40

2:00:34.82

01:33.42

9:05/M

40

Brian Callahan Akron OH

1177

36

239

1:59:16.33

2:00:53.80

01:37.47

9:06/M

41

Dennis Sweet Chardon OH

2125

39

240

1:59:17.24

2:00:21.89

01:04.65

9:06/M

42

Tadd Stout Salem OH

2106

35

247

1:59:32.53

2:00:17.60

00:45.07

9:07/M

43

Matthew Kolman Brunswick OH

1639

36

252

1:59:57.19

2:02:16.21

02:19.02

9:09/M

44

Mike Minnick Avon Lake OH

1796

35

256

2:00:12.82

2:01:45.78

01:32.96

9:11/M

45

Jeffery Schiffman Shaker Heights OH

2004

37

270

2:02:19.06

2:03:51.65

01:32.59

9:20/M

46

Scott Pearson Windber OH

1036

37

273

2:02:35.76

2:03:09.27

00:33.51

9:21/M

47

Brandon Dynes Concord OH

1336

38

279

2:03:13.26

2:04:19.56

01:06.30

9:24/M

48

William Sayre Berkley MI

1997

35

291

2:04:49.33

2:06:49.93

02:00.60

9:32/M

49

Gregory Omerzo North Bloomfield OH

1857

38

294

2:05:16.79

2:06:55.75

01:38.96

9:34/M

50

Rob Lang North Canton OH

1665

39

295

2:05:20.78

2:06:12.68

00:51.90

9:34/M

51

Timothy Blackman Vermilion OH

1131

36

300

2:06:05.69

2:06:20.57

00:14.88

9:37/M

52

Kris Herman Kent OH

1521

36

313

2:06:49.70

2:07:59.92

01:10.22

9:41/M

53

Steve Crone Tiffin OH

1259

36

318

2:08:23.33

2:10:53.18

02:29.85

9:48/M

54

John Hudson Girard` OH

1028

39

327

2:10:07.01

2:11:59.55

01:52.54

9:56/M

55

Chad Smith Medina OH

2066

37

334

2:11:37.90

2:12:51.73

01:13.83

10:03/M

56

Brian Jasinski Lakewood OH

1581

35

337

2:11:40.28

2:13:26.81

01:46.53

10:03/M

57

Brian Cope Wooster OH

1242

37

347

2:14:13.67

2:15:37.28

01:23.61

10:15/M

58

Matt Bangerter Willowick OH

1093

38

350

2:14:35.76

2:16:14.87

01:39.11

10:16/M

59

Tom Cavalli Strongsville OH

1199

36

357

2:15:51.29

2:16:09.93

00:18.64

10:22/M

60

Irvin Steele Indianapolis IN

2094

39

363

2:16:54.65

2:20:59.64

04:04.99

10:27/M

61

Bradley Champagne Shaker Heights OH

1205

36

367

2:18:21.78

2:19:37.05

01:15.27

10:34/M

62

Uday Thonangi Mayfield Heights OH

2147

38

372

2:19:11.54

2:21:42.22

02:30.68

10:37/M

63

Joe Hudak Medina OH

1560

36

374

2:19:25.23

2:20:59.92

01:34.69

10:39/M

64

Eric Carroll Lisbon OH

1193

35

383

2:21:09.83

2:21:58.77

00:48.94

10:46/M

65

Mathew Sommers Walton Hills OH

2074

37

384

2:21:39.95

2:24:00.92

02:20.97

10:49/M

66

Benjamin Pfahl Medina OH

1896

36

385

2:21:52.81

2:24:06.96

02:14.15

10:50/M

67

Nathan Nourse Perry OH

1847

39

387

2:22:16.01

2:24:22.54

02:06.53

10:52/M

68

Craig Thomas Cleveland OH

2146

37

396

2:23:22.94

2:24:46.60

01:23.66

10:57/M

69

James Harrison North Royalton OH

1498

39

403

2:25:49.11

2:27:30.85

01:41.74

11:08/M

70

Jack Gibson Cuyahoga Falls OH

1426

36

404

2:26:23.72

2:27:11.66

00:47.94

11:10/M

71

Karl Jeske Medina OH

1587

35

408

2:27:47.87

2:29:15.65

01:27.78

11:17/M

72

Kevin Barger Cuyahoga Falls OH

1096

36

412

2:29:37.44

2:30:32.05

00:54.61

11:25/M

73

Paul Moser Peninsula OH

1816

36

422

2:34:42.79

2:37:24.21

02:41.42

11:49/M

74

Jeff Glazer Madison WI

1439

35

430

2:40:08.91

2:40:54.80

00:45.89

12:13/M

75

Raymond Painter Jr Malvern OH

1868

39

436

2:50:03.20

2:50:24.18

00:20.98

12:59/M

76

Adam Lewis Lakewood OH

1687

36

437

2:51:36.76

2:52:30.22

00:53.46

13:06/M

77

Tim McManaman Northfield OH

1770

35

445

3:01:14.65

3:01:40.38

00:25.73

13:50/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Record: Kevin Augustyn - Year: 2010 - Time: 1:25:03.99 - New Record!

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

David Eddy Rocky River OH

1337

40

15

1:27:19.29

1:27:28.82

00:09.53

6:40/M

2

Marc Brightman Canton OH

1152

40

16

1:27:30.62

1:27:34.00

00:03.38

6:41/M

3

Dennis Dejulius Kent OH

1288

43

21

1:29:38.75

1:29:42.24

00:03.49

6:51/M

4

Joseph Daczko Mantua OH

1269

43

24

1:29:59.98

1:30:07.35

00:07.37

6:52/M

5

Joseph Pieri Sewickley PA

1038

41

25

1:30:26.07

1:30:30.06

00:03.99

6:54/M

6

Scott Cross Port Clinton OH

1261

44

29

1:31:15.97

1:31:25.06

00:09.09

6:58/M

7

Brent Tisch Munroe Falls OH

2152

44

35

1:32:45.27

1:32:48.67

00:03.40

7:05/M

8

Al Rubino Concord OH

1974

44

45

1:34:19.48

1:34:22.94

00:03.46

7:12/M

9

Jeff Mitchell Rochester Hills MI

1798

44

49

1:35:05.00

1:35:08.00

00:03.00

7:15/M

10

Bradley Sanders Cleveland Heights OH

1991

41

50

1:35:20.42

1:35:26.84

00:06.42

7:17/M

11

Matt Ruth Cuyahoga Falls OH

1980

40

58

1:37:20.83

1:37:30.36

00:09.53

7:26/M

12

Steve Schraufl Akron OH

2014

41

62

1:38:11.98

1:38:16.30

00:04.32

7:30/M

13

Eric Louttit Brecksville OH

1699

44

63

1:38:24.51

1:38:41.40

00:16.89

7:31/M

14

John Hutchison Conneaut OH

1563

40

65

1:38:45.11

1:39:03.32

00:18.21

7:32/M

15

Tom Brugger Chesterland OH

1160

41

74

1:41:07.11

1:41:14.49

00:07.38

7:43/M

16

Murray McCuaig Chagrin Falls OH

1754

43

85

1:42:57.63

1:43:33.54

00:35.91

7:52/M

17

Brian Kuch Amelia OH

1655

44

101

1:44:31.17

1:44:40.51

00:09.34

7:59/M

18

Paul Stibich Troy MI

2098

42

102

1:44:31.42

1:44:55.70

00:24.28

7:59/M

19

Joseph Petersen Norwalk OH

1890

40

113

1:46:57.53

1:47:05.13

00:07.60

8:10/M

20

Ron Thayer Stow OH

2143

42

114

1:47:04.58

1:49:09.77

02:05.19

8:10/M

21

Rick Skurko Fairview Park OH

2060

44

117

1:47:34.56

1:48:46.80

01:12.24

8:13/M

22

Steve Berman Solon OH

1118

43

118

1:47:39.30

1:48:45.17

01:05.87

8:13/M

23

Thomas Schmidt Medina OH

2009

44

126

1:49:02.75

1:49:11.20

00:08.45

8:19/M

24

Michael Trentel Avon OH

2157

44

129

1:49:07.83

1:49:23.70

00:15.87

8:20/M

25

Jon Vogel Shaker Hts OH

2174

40

135

1:49:45.75

1:50:08.14

00:22.39

8:23/M

26

Randy Porco Parma Heights OH

1918

41

137

1:49:48.38

1:50:27.76

00:39.38

8:23/M

27

Keith Houser Chagrin Falls OH

1552

43

155

1:51:13.61

1:51:57.13

00:43.52

8:29/M

28

David Reusser Independence OH

1948

44

158

1:51:40.58

1:52:13.56

00:32.98

8:31/M

29

Doug Newcomb Chagrin Falls OH

1840

44

168

1:52:31.08

1:53:06.29

00:35.21

8:35/M

30

Brad Kinkade Canfield OH

1625

40

181

1:54:14.83

1:55:12.16

00:57.33

8:43/M

31

Jeffrey Cass Chagrin Falls OH

1195

43

186

1:54:28.67

1:54:42.12

00:13.45

8:44/M

32

Brian Daniska Massillon OH

1274

41

187

1:54:29.89

1:54:35.20

00:05.31

8:44/M

33

Mark Shearman Bowling Green OH

1039

43

189

1:54:32.86

1:57:06.39

02:33.53

8:45/M

34

Matt Houser Brecksville OH

1553

44

191

1:54:37.59

1:55:33.68

00:56.09

8:45/M

35

George Harmuth Broadview Heights OH

1494

44

193

1:54:42.56

1:55:41.96

00:59.40

8:45/M

36

Joe Gulasey North Royalton OH

1472

42

200

1:55:09.21

1:55:59.11

00:49.90

8:47/M

37

Rodd Rottman Chagrin Falls OH

1973

41

201

1:55:13.48

1:57:15.39

02:01.91

8:48/M

38

Mark Heinz Erie CO

1513

41

205

1:55:55.78

1:56:17.25

00:21.47

8:51/M

39

Ben Johnson Clevenad Heights OH

1589

41

206

1:56:08.34

1:56:37.58

00:29.24

8:52/M

40

Ken Grohe Aurora OH

1026

43

207

1:56:14.79

1:57:36.52

01:21.73

8:52/M

41

Robert Marquardt Reminderville OH

1736

41

213

1:57:00.29

1:58:14.99

01:14.70

8:56/M

42

Brian Hawley Willoughby OH

1503

44

214

1:57:06.57

1:57:59.81

00:53.24

8:56/M

43

Grant Greenberg Dexter MI

1458

44

215

1:57:07.94

1:57:28.81

00:20.87

8:56/M

44

Paul Gregory Strongsville OH

1460

40

242

1:59:18.95

2:00:22.27

01:03.32

9:06/M

45

Larry Pompeo Cleveland OH

1914

40

246

1:59:22.53

2:00:38.90

01:16.37

9:07/M

46

Robert Ludwig Brunswick OH

1707

44

249

1:59:38.52

2:01:48.17

02:09.65

9:08/M

47

James Pohlod Ravenn OH

1910

42

254

2:00:01.73

2:01:59.48

01:57.75

9:10/M

48

Karl Norton Cleveland Heights OH

1846

44

266

2:01:22.85

2:01:53.50

00:30.65

9:16/M

49

John Pierson Lakewood OH

1899

43

267

2:01:33.52

2:03:48.03

02:14.51

9:17/M

50

Tim Harker Broadview Heights OH

1492

40

276

2:02:49.34

2:04:07.92

01:18.58

9:23/M

51

James Williamson Bay Village OH

2214

42

281

2:03:22.72

2:04:37.22

01:14.50

9:25/M

52

John Markiewicz Mentor OH

1047

44

283

2:03:36.75

2:04:35.81

00:59.06

9:26/M

53

Dan Clapper Sagamore Hills OH

1220

44

286

2:04:01.84

2:05:00.05

00:58.21

9:28/M

54

Greg Gale Cleveland OH

1408

40

288

2:04:16.88

2:04:55.72

00:38.84

9:29/M

55

Dale Holub Auburn Twp OH

1540

43

290

2:04:38.21

2:07:00.58

02:22.37

9:31/M

56

Patrick Warczak, Jr Kent OH

2182

43

297

2:05:29.41

2:05:55.07

00:25.66

9:35/M

57

Brian Mayle Brunswick OH

1749

43

299

2:06:04.04

2:07:10.40

01:06.36

9:37/M

58

Mark Psenicka Olmsted Falls OH

1928

41

301

2:06:07.93

2:07:26.26

01:18.33

9:38/M

59

Jeffrey Jandi Parma Hts. OH

1578

42

305

2:06:17.10

2:06:57.70

00:40.60

9:38/M

60

Michael Dick Monclova OH

1299

42

311

2:06:29.74

2:08:43.63

02:13.89

9:39/M

61

Joey Viselli Indianapolis IN

2173

42

312

2:06:49.45

2:07:59.66

01:10.21

9:41/M

62

Bill Wagner Lakewood OH

2176

44

316

2:08:02.56

2:08:29.39

00:26.83

9:46/M

63

Michael Derosa Canfield OH

1292

43

319

2:08:42.74

2:09:39.61

00:56.87

9:49/M

64

James Cegelski Brecksville OH

1202

42

329

2:10:53.56

2:12:55.40

02:01.84

9:59/M

65

Jason Spitz Whitehouse Station NJ

2082

44

351

2:14:37.11

2:15:16.93

00:39.82

10:17/M

66

Scott Nagy Avon OH

1830

44

352

2:14:38.14

2:16:00.16

01:22.02

10:17/M

67

Masa Homma Westlake OH

1542

43

356

2:15:37.05

2:17:27.03

01:49.98

10:21/M

68

Matthew Goodman Troy MI

1447

42

371

2:19:01.74

2:20:45.51

01:43.77

10:37/M

69

Jeff Glover Lakewood OH

1442

41

389

2:22:25.44

2:24:00.31

01:34.87

10:52/M

70

Bill Patterson Cleveland Heights OH

1875

41

390

2:22:29.27

2:24:00.76

01:31.49

10:53/M

71

Daniel Greve Highland Heights OH

1462

42

415

2:31:06.71

2:32:50.37

01:43.66

11:32/M

72

Mark Novotny Akron OH

1848

40

416

2:31:27.26

2:33:25.99

01:58.73

11:34/M

73

Chris Confer Mogadore OH

1234

40

419

2:33:09.11

2:34:15.98

01:06.87

11:41/M

74

Jeffery Chen Sandusky OH

1208

40

425

2:35:54.72

2:38:04.47

02:09.75

11:54/M

75

William Haddix Garfield Heights OH

1477

42

431

2:41:42.14

2:42:22.57

00:40.43

12:21/M

76

Stewart Miller Sunbury OH

1794

44

434

2:47:42.08

2:50:31.50

02:49.42

12:48/M

77

Stephen Bowles Sagamore Hills OH

1138

41

439

2:54:51.93

2:55:50.27

00:58.34

13:21/M

78

Darrell Bossert Bay Village OH

1136

40

454

3:30:07.48

3:30:07.48

16:02/M

79

Don Barzak Kinsman OH

1105

43

456

3:39:05.35

3:39:05.35

16:43/M

80

David Wilk Raleigh NC

2207

44

459

3:55:56.31

3:55:56.31

18:01/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Record: Steven Stahl - Year: 2009 - Time: 1:18:26.56

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Timothy Brennan Copley OH

1149

48

10

1:25:25.95

1:25:25.98

00:00.03

6:31/M

2

Keith Snock Cuyahoga Falls OH

2069

49

26

1:30:42.05

1:30:42.43

00:00.38

6:55/M

3

Craig Swope Findlay OH

2128

47

28

1:31:14.14

1:31:20.59

00:06.45

6:58/M

4

Bryan Smith Brecksville OH

2065

49

31

1:32:09.29

1:32:12.31

00:03.02

7:02/M

5

Matthew Yetter Lakewood OH

2229

45

39

1:33:30.08

1:33:56.10

00:26.02

7:08/M

6

Paul Frankmann Aurora OH

1400

47

47

1:34:46.26

1:36:07.92

01:21.66

7:14/M

7

Mark McNaughton Columbus OH

1043

45

56

1:37:17.43

1:37:33.01

00:15.58

7:26/M

8

Tim Brajdic Bay Village OH

1143

47

61

1:37:54.11

1:38:19.66

00:25.55

7:28/M

9

David Peltier Marion OH

1884

47

64

1:38:26.36

1:38:28.57

00:02.21

7:31/M

10

Timothy Whitney Twinsburg OH

2204

49

70

1:39:55.83

1:40:40.13

00:44.30

7:38/M

11

Ronald Skingle Cleveland OH

2058

48

73

1:41:06.98

1:41:49.44

00:42.46

7:43/M

12

Dennis Haft Brunswick OH

1479

47

77

1:41:33.64

1:44:47.80

03:14.16

7:45/M

13

Jim O'Connor Cleveland OH

1851

48

82

1:42:33.68

1:42:46.06

00:12.38

7:50/M

14

Joe Cavasinni Twinsburg OH

1200

45

84