Towpath

Overall Finish List

October 10, 2010


Hermes Sports & Events, Inc.

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Mark Modic Brecksville OH

1799

25

M

1 25-29

1:17:23.56

1:17:23.93

00:00.37

5:54/M

2

Maggie Infeld University Hts. OH

1569

24

M

1 20-24

1:18:53.30

1:18:53.30

6:01/M

3

Frank Dunn Bloomington IN

1333

47

M

1 45-49

1:19:54.06

1:19:54.14

00:00.08

6:06/M

4

Oscar Judd Bloomington IN

1602

28

M

2 25-29

1:21:29.33

1:21:29.97

00:00.64

6:13/M

5

Kevin Hippley Fairview Park OH

1532

33

M

1 30-34

1:22:11.66

1:22:12.78

00:01.12

6:16/M

6

Magnus Andersson Bloomington IN

1066

29

M

3 25-29

1:23:15.19

1:23:15.28

00:00.09

6:21/M

7

Nicholas Jordon II Brunswick OH

1600

32

M

2 30-34

1:24:39.44

1:24:40.99

00:01.55

6:28/M

8

Mark McClain Westlake OH

1751

26

M

4 25-29

1:24:45.03

1:24:46.92

00:01.89

6:28/M

9

Kevin Augustyn Strongsville OH

1081

43

M

1 40-44

1:25:03.99

1:25:04.86

00:00.87

6:30/M

10

Timothy Brennan Copley OH

1149

48

M

2 45-49

1:25:25.95

1:25:25.98

00:00.03

6:31/M

11

Roy Munk Brunswick OH

1821

36

M

1 35-39

1:26:00.17

1:26:01.85

00:01.68

6:34/M

12

Andrew Neading Stow OH

1835

23

M

2 20-24

1:26:17.12

1:26:20.22

00:03.10

6:35/M

13

Patrick Driscoll Fairview Park OH

1323

30

M

3 30-34

1:26:21.56

1:26:24.02

00:02.46

6:35/M

14

Justin Bertram Sewickley PA

1053

34

M

4 30-34

1:26:22.91

1:26:54.78

00:31.87

6:36/M

15

David Eddy Rocky River OH

1337

40

M

2 40-44

1:27:19.29

1:27:28.82

00:09.53

6:40/M

16

Marc Brightman Canton OH

1152

40

M

3 40-44

1:27:30.62

1:27:34.00

00:03.38

6:41/M

17

Blake Mayer Chicago IL

1747

28

M

5 25-29

1:27:56.83

1:27:58.75

00:01.92

6:43/M

18

Aaron Bartley Ravenna OH

1102

31

M

5 30-34

1:28:43.91

1:28:51.69

00:07.78

6:46/M

19

Jack Wesson Louisville KY

2198

30

M

6 30-34

1:29:25.43

1:29:33.89

00:08.46

6:50/M

20

Thomas Etchill Sandusky OH

1024

57

M

1 55-59

1:29:31.77

1:29:33.44

00:01.67

6:50/M

21

Dennis Dejulius Kent OH

1288

43

M

4 40-44

1:29:38.75

1:29:42.24

00:03.49

6:51/M

22

Matthew Oravec Sagamore Hills OH

1862

27

M

6 25-29

1:29:44.42

1:29:47.39

00:02.97

6:51/M

23

Joe Sliman Boardman OH

1040

55

M

2 55-59

1:29:50.87

1:30:04.58

00:13.71

6:51/M

24

Anna Frick Lakewood OH

1404

34

F

1 30-34

1:29:52.99

1:29:57.61

00:04.62

6:52/M

25

Joseph Daczko Mantua OH

1269

43

M

5 40-44

1:29:59.98

1:30:07.35

00:07.37

6:52/M

26

Joseph Pieri Sewickley PA

1038

41

M

6 40-44

1:30:26.07

1:30:30.06

00:03.99

6:54/M

27

Keith Snock Cuyahoga Falls OH

2069

49

M

3 45-49

1:30:42.05

1:30:42.43

00:00.38

6:55/M

28

Kristen Hederstrom Chardon OH

1511

21

F

1 20-24

1:30:49.91

1:30:54.23

00:04.32

6:56/M

29

George Penrod Mccandless Twp. PA

1037

37

M

2 35-39

1:30:55.15

1:30:56.54

00:01.39

6:56/M

30

Craig Swope Findlay OH

2128

47

M

4 45-49

1:31:14.14

1:31:20.59

00:06.45

6:58/M

31

Scott Cross Port Clinton OH

1261

44

M

7 40-44

1:31:15.97

1:31:25.06

00:09.09

6:58/M

32

William Bertemes Medina OH

1120

39

M

3 35-39

1:31:46.18

1:31:55.05

00:08.87

7:00/M

33

Bryan Smith Brecksville OH

2065

49

M

5 45-49

1:32:09.29

1:32:12.31

00:03.02

7:02/M

34

Matthew Ksenyak Parma OH

1653

34

M

7 30-34

1:32:12.93

1:32:55.09

00:42.16

7:02/M

35

Andrew Marquard Peninsula OH

1735

29

M

7 25-29

1:32:38.05

1:33:01.15

00:23.10

7:04/M

36

Matthew Hirschtritt Cleveland OH

1027

27

M

8 25-29

1:32:40.11

1:32:45.14

00:05.03

7:04/M

37

Brent Tisch Munroe Falls OH

2152

44

M

8 40-44

1:32:45.27

1:32:48.67

00:03.40

7:05/M

38

Joe Shalek Hilliard OH

2036

30

M

8 30-34

1:32:56.53

1:33:31.11

00:34.58

7:06/M

39

Mishea Peltier Marion OH

1886

20

F

2 20-24

1:33:00.62

1:33:03.02

00:02.40

7:06/M

40

Ashley Manlove Cleveland Heights OH

1732

28

F

1 25-29

1:33:10.28

1:34:13.63

01:03.35

7:07/M

41

Josiah Sell University Hts. OH

2030

32

M

9 30-34

1:33:16.58

1:33:23.73

00:07.15

7:07/M

42

Chris Maeder Mayfield Heights OH

1716

29

M

9 25-29

1:33:20.13

1:33:24.82

00:04.69

7:07/M

43

Matthew Yetter Lakewood OH

2229

45

M

6 45-49

1:33:30.08

1:33:56.10

00:26.02

7:08/M

44

Bogdan Ion Windsor ON

1570

22

M

3 20-24

1:33:40.57

1:35:32.48

01:51.91

7:09/M

45

Leslie Slyman Copley OH

2062

36

F

1 35-39

1:33:41.79

1:33:43.06

00:01.27

7:09/M

46

George Themelis Brecksville OH

2144

51

M

1 50-54

1:33:43.85

1:33:49.66

00:05.81

7:09/M

47

Rob Mathis Cleveland OH

1630

36

M

4 35-39

1:33:46.05

1:34:11.57

00:25.52

7:09/M

48

Todd Humenansky Hudson OH

2246

35

M

5 35-39

1:33:50.38

1:34:11.94

00:21.56

7:10/M

49

Barrick Stees South Russell OH

2096

51

M

2 50-54

1:34:07.26

1:34:17.88

00:10.62

7:11/M

50

Al Rubino Concord OH

1974

44

M

9 40-44

1:34:19.48

1:34:22.94

00:03.46

7:12/M

51

Timothy Paroz Burghill OH

1873

31

M

10 30-34

1:34:33.08

1:34:39.01

00:05.93

7:13/M

52

Paul Frankmann Aurora OH

1400

47

M

7 45-49

1:34:46.26

1:36:07.92

01:21.66

7:14/M

53

Dan Spirka Garfield Heights OH

2081

32

M

11 30-34

1:34:48.83

1:35:28.45

00:39.62

7:14/M

54

Jeff Mitchell Rochester Hills MI

1798

44

M

10 40-44

1:35:05.00

1:35:08.00

00:03.00

7:15/M

55

Bradley Sanders Cleveland Heights OH

1991

41

M

11 40-44

1:35:20.42

1:35:26.84

00:06.42

7:17/M

56

Tom Lash Shaker Heights OH

1668

54

M

3 50-54

1:35:21.18

1:35:28.08

00:06.90

7:17/M

57

Carolyn Kuhlman Westlake OH

1657

35

F

2 35-39

1:35:23.36

1:35:27.85

00:04.49

7:17/M

58

Debbie Scheel Medina OH

2002

39

F

3 35-39

1:35:32.44

1:35:33.43

00:00.99

7:18/M

59

Edward Kosek Medina OH

1644

33

M

12 30-34

1:35:38.96

1:36:15.37

00:36.41

7:18/M

60

William Baron Fairview Park OH

1098

33

M

13 30-34

1:35:46.52

1:35:46.76

00:00.24

7:19/M

61

John Frye Avon OH

1405

37

M

6 35-39

1:36:03.46

1:36:07.61

00:04.15

7:20/M

62

Keith Bandi Northfield OH

1091

35

M

7 35-39

1:36:47.30

1:36:57.13

00:09.83

7:23/M

63

Danielle Folliett-Munk Brunswick Hills OH

1389

35

F

4 35-39

1:36:47.58

1:36:51.84

00:04.26

7:23/M

64

Barbara Lorson Orrville OH

1011

29

F

2 25-29

1:36:51.27

1:37:11.16

00:19.89

7:24/M

65

Jenny Dandenault Springboro OH

1273

40

F

1 40-44

1:37:08.43

1:37:11.67

00:03.24

7:25/M

66

Mark McNaughton Columbus OH

1043

45

M

8 45-49

1:37:17.43

1:37:33.01

00:15.58

7:26/M

67

Kristoffer Krupitzer Maumee OH

1652

32

M

14 30-34

1:37:18.28

1:37:30.33

00:12.05

7:26/M

68

Matt Ruth Cuyahoga Falls OH

1980

40

M

12 40-44

1:37:20.83

1:37:30.36

00:09.53

7:26/M

69

Rick Penniman Broadview Heights OH

1888

35

M

8 35-39

1:37:22.75

1:37:44.49

00:21.74

7:26/M

70

Jackie Hawley Willoughby OH

1504

44

F

2 40-44

1:37:26.32

1:38:18.83

00:52.51

7:26/M

71

Nicole Shelley Norwalk OH

1016

27

F

3 25-29

1:37:42.13

1:38:20.19

00:38.06

7:27/M

72

John Dearborn Hudson OH

1284

54

M

4 50-54

1:37:49.14

1:37:52.05

00:02.91

7:28/M

73

Andi Cribari Lyndhurst OH

1253

17

F

1 2-19

1:37:50.79

1:38:16.86

00:26.07

7:28/M

74

Tim Brajdic Bay Village OH

1143

47

M

9 45-49

1:37:54.11

1:38:19.66

00:25.55

7:28/M

75

Steve Schraufl Akron OH

2014

41

M

13 40-44

1:38:11.98

1:38:16.30

00:04.32

7:30/M

76

Eric Louttit Brecksville OH

1699

44

M

14 40-44

1:38:24.51

1:38:41.40

00:16.89

7:31/M

77

David Peltier Marion OH

1884

47

M

10 45-49

1:38:26.36

1:38:28.57

00:02.21

7:31/M

78

John Hutchison Conneaut OH

1563

40

M

15 40-44

1:38:45.11

1:39:03.32

00:18.21

7:32/M

79

Shawn McCormick Campbell OH

1034

37

M

9 35-39

1:38:46.09

1:38:51.64

00:05.55

7:32/M

80

Amy Sage Brecksville OH

1987

34

F

2 30-34

1:38:46.46

1:38:55.33

00:08.87

7:32/M

81

Paul J. Schumacher Cleveland OH

2017

52

M

5 50-54

1:38:50.91

1:39:48.49

00:57.58

7:33/M

82

Brent Cameron Cleveland Heights OH

1180

27

M

10 25-29

1:38:59.62

1:39:21.86

00:22.24

7:33/M

83

Vicky Chmura Seven Hills OH

1213

23

F

3 20-24

1:39:18.93

1:39:23.90

00:04.97

7:35/M

84

Christopher O'Neil Cuyahoga Falls OH

1859

17

M

1 2-19

1:39:20.04

1:39:56.83

00:36.79

7:35/M

85

Timothy Whitney Twinsburg OH

2204

49

M

11 45-49

1:39:55.83

1:40:40.13

00:44.30

7:38/M

86

Shawn Dickson Stow OH

1302

38

M

10 35-39

1:40:36.51

1:40:42.83

00:06.32

7:41/M

87

Julia Clancy Cleveland OH

1219

19

F

2 2-19

1:40:48.60

1:40:52.45

00:03.85

7:42/M

88

Jesse Young Kent OH

2232

32

M

15 30-34

1:40:50.78

1:41:36.25

00:45.47

7:42/M

89

Kelly O'Connor Chesterland OH

1852

46

F

1 45-49

1:40:56.58

1:41:20.47

00:23.89

7:42/M

90

Angela Reineck Port Clinton OH

1944

40

F

3 40-44

1:40:58.13

1:41:07.06

00:08.93

7:42/M

91

Ronald Skingle Cleveland OH

2058

48

M

12 45-49

1:41:06.98

1:41:49.44

00:42.46

7:43/M

92

Tom Brugger Chesterland OH

1160

41

M

16 40-44

1:41:07.11

1:41:14.49

00:07.38

7:43/M

93

Jim Reese Cuyahoga Falls OH

1943

35

M

11 35-39

1:41:07.14

1:41:16.95

00:09.81

7:43/M

94

Mike Schipper Lakewood OH

2005

50

M

6 50-54

1:41:20.45

1:41:33.16

00:12.71

7:44/M

95

Dennis Haft Brunswick OH

1479

47

M

13 45-49

1:41:33.64

1:44:47.80

03:14.16

7:45/M

96

Judy Zangmeister Fairview Park OH

2236

52

F

1 50-54

1:41:42.70

1:42:02.06

00:19.36

7:46/M

97

Patricia Calko Warren OH

1176

25

F

4 25-29

1:41:44.37

1:42:05.59

00:21.22

7:46/M

98

Marty Shagrin Orange Village OH

2035

38

M

12 35-39

1:41:54.58

1:42:36.39

00:41.81

7:47/M

99

Deb McMasters Uniontown OH

1771

47

F

2 45-49

1:41:57.98

1:42:02.95

00:04.97

7:47/M

100

Jeff Gilbert Houston TX

1433

63

M

1 60-64

1:42:03.41

1:42:09.26

00:05.85

7:47/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

101

Amy Benedict Cheektowaga NY

1113

33

F

3 30-34

1:42:04.08

1:42:24.13

00:20.05

7:47/M

102

Nathan Langer Westlake OH

1667

31

M

16 30-34

1:42:04.66

1:44:05.89

02:01.23

7:47/M

103

Dan Hopper Cleveland OH

1546

30

M

17 30-34

1:42:08.56

1:42:20.12

00:11.56

7:48/M

104

Jim O'Connor Cleveland OH

1851

48

M

14 45-49

1:42:33.68

1:42:46.06

00:12.38

7:50/M

105

Benjamin Box Clevleand Heights OH

1139

37

M

13 35-39

1:42:39.12

1:43:01.16

00:22.04

7:50/M

106

Joe Cavasinni Twinsburg OH

1200

45

M

15 45-49

1:42:41.07

1:42:49.06

00:07.99

7:50/M

107

Jessica Heidenreich Twinsburg OH

1512

19

F

3 2-19

1:42:41.50

1:42:49.49

00:07.99

7:50/M

108

Murray McCuaig Chagrin Falls OH

1754

43

M

17 40-44

1:42:57.63

1:43:33.54

00:35.91

7:52/M

109

Celine McNamara Lakewood OH

1773

25

F

5 25-29

1:43:00.13

1:43:00.20

00:00.07

7:52/M

110

Andy Francis Cleveland OH

1399

30

M

18 30-34

1:43:00.66

1:43:47.90

00:47.24

7:52/M

111

Bob Eidnier Moreland Hills OH

1344

52

M

7 50-54

1:43:03.29

1:44:10.29

01:07.00

7:52/M

112

Joseph Thoma Fairlawn OH

2145

30

M

19 30-34

1:43:10.54

1:43:48.97

00:38.43

7:53/M

113

Jacquie Darnell N. Canton OH

1276

30

F

4 30-34

1:43:15.16

1:44:10.41

00:55.25

7:53/M

114

Bernie Avondet Strongsville OH

1083

36

M

14 35-39

1:43:22.50

1:43:40.46

00:17.96

7:53/M

115

Melissa Herzog Huron OH

1007

32

F

5 30-34

1:43:24.10

1:43:42.54

00:18.44

7:54/M

116

Irene Nagle Beachwood OH

1827

26

F

6 25-29

1:43:34.16

1:43:52.77

00:18.61

7:54/M

117

Jenny Goellnitz Fairview Park OH

1443

30

F

6 30-34

1:43:45.26

1:44:08.83

00:23.57

7:55/M

118

Joel Wimbiscus Cleveland OH

1050

36

M

15 35-39

1:43:48.00

1:46:19.54

02:31.54

7:55/M

119

Derek Pratt Cleveland OH

1648

35

M

16 35-39

1:43:48.69

1:44:13.88

00:25.19

7:55/M

120

Ivica Sapina Eastlake OH

1994

34

M

20 30-34

1:43:50.24

1:44:02.57

00:12.33

7:56/M

121

Richard Hutchinson Chagrin Falls OH

1562

50

M

8 50-54

1:43:50.39

1:44:46.59

00:56.20

7:56/M

122

David Simko Hinckley OH

2051

47

M

16 45-49

1:43:56.58

1:44:03.75

00:07.17

7:56/M

123

Anthony Sweeney Cleveland OH

2121

36

M

17 35-39

1:43:58.05

1:44:39.07

00:41.02

7:56/M

124

Randy Geise Bay Village OH

1421

47

M

17 45-49

1:44:02.87

1:44:24.05

00:21.18

7:56/M

125

Christian Brown Shaker Heights OH

1156

38

M

18 35-39

1:44:04.72

1:49:30.59

05:25.87

7:57/M

126

Bob Laws Lyndhurst OH

1674

45

M

18 45-49

1:44:04.82

1:44:57.50

00:52.68

7:57/M

127

Ali Carroll Lisbon OH

1192

29

F

7 25-29

1:44:12.18

1:44:58.17

00:45.99

7:57/M

128

William Damhuis Palm Beach Gardens FL

1271

30

M

21 30-34

1:44:23.99

1:44:25.44

00:01.45

7:58/M

129

Alan Kochheiser Delaware OH

1632

65

M

1 65-69

1:44:27.41

1:44:47.25

00:19.84

7:58/M

130

Brian Kuch Amelia OH

1655

44

M

18 40-44

1:44:31.17

1:44:40.51

00:09.34

7:59/M

131

Paul Stibich Troy MI

2098

42

M

19 40-44

1:44:31.42

1:44:55.70

00:24.28

7:59/M

132

Megan Coleman Cleveland Heights OH

1232

24

F

4 20-24

1:44:38.05

1:44:48.52

00:10.47

7:59/M

133

Mike Grace Medina OH

1450

46

M

19 45-49

1:44:59.78

1:45:15.10

00:15.32

8:01/M

134

Heather Dressler Canal Fulton OH

1321

35

F

5 35-39

1:45:02.94

1:46:15.30

01:12.36

8:01/M

135

James Lincoln Providence RI

1692

26

M

11 25-29

1:45:06.81

1:45:14.68

00:07.87

8:01/M

136

Danielle Lucas Burgettstown PA

1704

24

F

5 20-24

1:45:07.90

1:45:38.46

00:30.56

8:01/M

137

Jennifer McNamara Avon Lake OH

1774

27

F

8 25-29

1:45:14.26

1:47:30.34

02:16.08

8:02/M

138

Jim Busher Cleveland OH

1167

50

M

9 50-54

1:45:17.37

1:45:30.08

00:12.71

8:02/M

139

Bryan Gibson Akron OH

1425

24

M

4 20-24

1:45:33.97

1:46:26.26

00:52.29

8:03/M

140

J.c. Siembida Salem OH

2047

33

M

22 30-34

1:45:39.82

1:46:24.17

00:44.35

8:04/M

141

Karen Johnson Cleveland Heights OH

1592

42

F

4 40-44

1:45:40.21

1:46:08.94

00:28.73

8:04/M

142

Helen Heneghan Cleveland OH

1517

29

F

9 25-29

1:45:54.34

1:47:52.86

01:58.52

8:05/M

143

Bill Christman Galion OH

1216

57

M

3 55-59

1:46:01.20

1:46:19.98

00:18.78

8:06/M

144

Jen Sweeney Euclid OH

2123

22

F

6 20-24

1:46:03.07

1:46:26.10

00:23.03

8:06/M

145

Brian Turk Chagrin Falls OH

2160

25

F

10 25-29

1:46:04.00

1:47:45.99

01:41.99

8:06/M

146

Lisa Kapp Pepper Pike OH

1606

41

F

5 40-44

1:46:06.18

1:46:30.12

00:23.94

8:06/M

147

Angie Zeuch Greenville PA

2237

28

F

11 25-29

1:46:07.76

1:47:06.80

00:59.04

8:06/M

148

Valerie Arbie-Mcclelland Shaker Heights OH

1071

42

F

6 40-44

1:46:14.04

1:46:31.65

00:17.61

8:07/M

149

Melanie Mester Bedford Heights OH

1785

29

F

12 25-29

1:46:15.06

1:46:29.10

00:14.04

8:07/M

150

Dan Moyer Milan OH

1818

51

M

10 50-54

1:46:28.40

1:47:05.99

00:37.59

8:08/M

151

Stephanie Coates Medina OH

1227

25

F

13 25-29

1:46:32.52

1:47:26.33

00:53.81

8:08/M

152

Joe Nowak Stow OH

1849

33

M

23 30-34

1:46:41.60

1:47:38.86

00:57.26

8:09/M

153

Tariq Ali Strongsville OH

1059

34

M

24 30-34

1:46:53.40

1:47:04.20

00:10.80

8:10/M

154

Steve Ravida Hudson OH

1938

28

M

12 25-29

1:46:55.22

1:47:06.26

00:11.04

8:10/M

155

Joseph Petersen Norwalk OH

1890

40

M

20 40-44

1:46:57.53

1:47:05.13

00:07.60

8:10/M

156

Melissa Romanini Hudson OH

1966

28

F

14 25-29

1:46:59.12

1:47:37.10

00:37.98

8:10/M

157

Ron Thayer Stow OH

2143

42

M

21 40-44

1:47:04.58

1:49:09.77

02:05.19

8:10/M

158

Bud Isaacson Chagrin Falls OH

1573

51

M

11 50-54

1:47:06.30

1:47:59.28

00:52.98

8:11/M

159

Michele Robinson Strongsville OH

1957

42

F

7 40-44

1:47:08.21

1:48:28.96

01:20.75

8:11/M

160

Nathanial Nero Cleveland OH

1839

26

M

13 25-29

1:47:11.51

1:47:40.67

00:29.16

8:11/M

161

Janine Stone Chesterland OH

2105

48

F

3 45-49

1:47:15.25

1:47:39.68

00:24.43

8:11/M

162

Rick Skurko Fairview Park OH

2060

44

M

22 40-44

1:47:34.56

1:48:46.80

01:12.24

8:13/M

163

Alyssa Pinkerton Fremont OH

1901

29

F

15 25-29

1:47:38.45

1:48:28.92

00:50.47

8:13/M

164

Steve Berman Solon OH

1118

43

M

23 40-44

1:47:39.30

1:48:45.17

01:05.87

8:13/M

165

Alan Weckerly Cleveland OH

2188

51

M

12 50-54

1:47:43.28

1:49:18.96

01:35.68

8:13/M

166

Dana Dempsey Winston-Salem NC

1291

25

F

16 25-29

1:47:45.04

1:49:50.81

02:05.77

8:14/M

167

Scott Omerzo Cortland OH

1858

38

M

19 35-39

1:47:49.84

1:49:28.27

01:38.43

8:14/M

168

Chris Martino North Royalton OH

1739

33

M

25 30-34

1:47:52.43

1:48:18.79

00:26.36

8:14/M

169

Joyce Shin Cleveland OH

2043

32

F

7 30-34

1:47:58.73

1:48:26.50

00:27.77

8:15/M

170

John Petrich Hinckley OH

1892

48

M

20 45-49

1:48:06.85

1:48:36.10

00:29.25

8:15/M

171

Christopher Moses Mayfield OH

1817

35

M

20 35-39

1:48:13.87

1:50:22.39

02:08.52

8:16/M

172

Josh Stoll Akron OH

2104

25

M

14 25-29

1:48:18.05

1:49:29.24

01:11.19

8:16/M

173

Geoffrey Johnson Cleveland Hts. OH

1032

37

M

21 35-39

1:48:21.41

1:48:41.77

00:20.36

8:16/M

174

Liz Ludwig Strongsville OH

1705

26

F

17 25-29

1:48:24.40

1:50:02.40

01:38.00

8:16/M

175

Kyrsten Fairbanks Shaker Hts OH

1365

38

F

6 35-39

1:48:29.06

1:48:50.85

00:21.79

8:17/M

176

Jennifer Herman Ravenna OH

1520

31

F

8 30-34

1:48:33.28

1:49:35.00

01:01.72

8:17/M

177

Jodi Shagrin Orange Village OH

2034

38

F

7 35-39

1:48:38.30

1:49:20.23

00:41.93

8:18/M

178

Tina Rubino Concord OH

1975

41

F

8 40-44

1:48:39.12

1:49:42.37

01:03.25

8:18/M

179

Karen Wiker Garfield Hts OH

2206

26

F

18 25-29

1:48:50.99

1:50:58.73

02:07.74

8:18/M

180

Alicia Hornbeck Sullivan OH

1548

34

F

9 30-34

1:48:52.63

1:49:10.75

00:18.12

8:19/M

181

Thomas Schmidt Medina OH

2009

44

M

24 40-44

1:49:02.75

1:49:11.20

00:08.45

8:19/M

182

Andrew Maglott Burton OH

1717

38

M

22 35-39

1:49:03.10

1:49:25.37

00:22.27

8:19/M

183

Mike Madison North Olmsted OH

1715

51

M

13 50-54

1:49:04.70

1:49:45.27

00:40.57

8:20/M

184

Michael Trentel Avon OH

2157

44

M

25 40-44

1:49:07.83

1:49:23.70

00:15.87

8:20/M

185

Vittorio Montanari Sagamore Hills OH

1803

51

M

14 50-54

1:49:13.39

1:50:01.05

00:47.66

8:20/M

186

Sarah Racic N Royalton OH

1932

32

F

10 30-34

1:49:13.76

1:49:45.66

00:31.90

8:20/M

187

Charles Riley Parma OH

1952

46

M

21 45-49

1:49:24.25

1:50:39.99

01:15.74

8:21/M

188

Kevin Nishi Cleveland OH

1843

30

M

26 30-34

1:49:30.17

1:50:00.97

00:30.80

8:22/M

189

Glenn Groves Parma OH

1470

48

M

22 45-49

1:49:39.58

1:50:55.70

01:16.12

8:22/M

190

Joseph Terrano Solon OH

2141

20

M

5 20-24

1:49:43.55

1:50:08.87

00:25.32

8:23/M

191

Jon Vogel Shaker Hts OH

2174

40

M

26 40-44

1:49:45.75

1:50:08.14

00:22.39

8:23/M

192

Beau Carnes Saginaw MI

1187

27

M

15 25-29

1:49:45.76

1:50:39.10

00:53.34

8:23/M

193

Randy Porco Parma Heights OH

1918

41

M

27 40-44

1:49:48.38

1:50:27.76

00:39.38

8:23/M

194

Michael Galgoczy Highland Hts. OH

1409

46

M

23 45-49

1:49:50.84

1:50:29.62

00:38.78

8:23/M

195

John Bodnar Bedford OH

1134

45

M

24 45-49

1:49:55.77

1:50:23.93

00:28.16

8:23/M

196

David Lee Medina OH

1680

47

M

25 45-49

1:49:56.23

1:50:28.33

00:32.10

8:24/M

197

Gayle Laguardia Maple Hts OH

1662

29

F

19 25-29

1:49:57.20

1:52:04.98

02:07.78

8:24/M

198

Rhea Edelman Bentleyville OH

1390

24

F

7 20-24

1:49:58.03

1:52:17.48

02:19.45

8:24/M

199

Eric Schauer Wickliffe OH

2001

45

M

26 45-49

1:50:01.04

1:53:03.37

03:02.33

8:24/M

200

Jeremy Smith Akron OH

2068

35

M

23 35-39

1:50:03.12

1:50:17.22

00:14.10

8:24/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

201

Debra McGivney Rocky River OH

1763

28

F

20 25-29

1:50:08.05

1:51:03.75

00:55.70

8:24/M

202

John Lanese Macedonia OH

1664

49

M

27 45-49

1:50:09.16

1:51:30.10

01:20.94

8:25/M

203

Tina Hoban Avon Lake OH

1008

52

F

2 50-54

1:50:11.60

1:50:25.27

00:13.67

8:25/M

204

Jeff Baco Youngstown OH

1087

48

M

28 45-49

1:50:11.93

1:51:24.04

01:12.11

8:25/M

205

Gayle Piros N. Olmsted OH

1903

45

F

4 45-49

1:50:12.25

1:50:49.40

00:37.15

8:25/M

206

Kurt Ringenbach University Hts OH

1953

37

M

24 35-39

1:50:16.16

1:50:36.56

00:20.40

8:25/M

207

Jennifer Razek Broadview Heights OH

1940

23

F

8 20-24

1:50:16.16

1:50:48.76

00:32.60

8:25/M

208

Neal Hazen Brecksville OH

1508

50

M

15 50-54

1:50:19.24

1:50:20.68

00:01.44

8:25/M

209

Mark Costello Huron OH

1245

51

M

16 50-54

1:50:20.15

1:51:27.31

01:07.16

8:25/M

210

Christine Sourek Bedford OH

2077

28

F

21 25-29

1:50:21.32

1:53:13.74

02:52.42

8:25/M

211

Mark Spencer Brecksville OH

2080

56

M

4 55-59

1:50:22.12

1:50:36.18

00:14.06

8:25/M

212

Rick Clymer Cleveland OH

2251

26

M

16 25-29

1:50:23.80

1:50:37.40

00:13.60

8:26/M

213

Ryan Mathys Wooster OH

1744

29

M

17 25-29

1:50:33.51

1:51:56.56

01:23.05

8:26/M

214

Jeffrey Izsak Strongsville OH

1030

51

M

17 50-54

1:50:34.56

1:51:40.39

01:05.83

8:26/M

215

Shannon Fisher Medina OH

1381

54

F

3 50-54

1:50:44.96

1:51:40.06

00:55.10

8:27/M

216

David Tavolier Avon Lake OH

1045

49

M

29 45-49

1:50:46.12

1:51:52.95

01:06.83

8:27/M

217

Rose Bentley Stow OH

1114

34

F

11 30-34

1:50:49.54

1:51:55.98

01:06.44

8:28/M

218

Roy Stevens Brecksville OH

2250

24

M

6 20-24

1:50:50.51

1:51:23.50

00:32.99

8:28/M

219

Kim Deiderich Medina OH

1286

40

F

9 40-44

1:50:50.99

1:51:18.40

00:27.41

8:28/M

220

Laura Ciccolini Akron OH

1218

28

F

22 25-29

1:50:54.94

1:51:32.31

00:37.37

8:28/M

221

Paul Dinickle Ashtabula OH

1308

39

M

25 35-39

1:50:55.80

1:51:01.71

00:05.91

8:28/M

222

Stephanie Chalikonda Shaker Heights OH

1204

35

F

8 35-39

1:51:08.17

1:52:12.28

01:04.11

8:29/M

223

Keith Houser Chagrin Falls OH

1552

43

M

28 40-44

1:51:13.61

1:51:57.13

00:43.52

8:29/M

224

Alissa Erbland Houston TX

1356

30

F

12 30-34

1:51:15.14

1:51:24.05

00:08.91

8:30/M

225

Carin Erbland Houston TX

1357

30

F

13 30-34

1:51:15.14

1:51:24.10

00:08.96

8:30/M

226

Mihaela Popescu Cleveland Heights OH

1917

25

F

23 25-29

1:51:27.19

1:51:44.08

00:16.89

8:30/M

227

Robert Bartley Ravenna OH

1103

58

M

5 55-59

1:51:27.80

1:52:21.77

00:53.97

8:30/M

228

Jr Lucarelli North Royalton OH

1702

36

M

26 35-39

1:51:31.00

1:53:18.40

01:47.40

8:31/M

229

David Reusser Independence OH

1948

44

M

29 40-44

1:51:40.58

1:52:13.56

00:32.98

8:31/M

230

April Crone Tiffin OH

1258

34

F

14 30-34

1:51:43.96

1:54:13.18

02:29.22

8:32/M

231

Michael Fisher Bowling Green OH

1380

48

M

30 45-49

1:51:48.00

1:53:18.04

01:30.04

8:32/M

232

Tracy Markis Beachwood OH

1734

48

F

5 45-49

1:51:48.34

1:52:05.72

00:17.38

8:32/M

233

Tom Stawicki Brunswick OH

2092

35

M

27 35-39

1:51:53.65

1:53:54.15

02:00.50

8:32/M

234

David Aiton Olmsted Falls OH

1058

38

M

28 35-39

1:51:53.77

1:52:53.01

00:59.24

8:32/M

235

Janice Grasl Huron OH

1451

46

F

6 45-49

1:51:54.16

1:53:06.97

01:12.81

8:33/M

236

Debbie Klein Solon OH

1009

32

F

15 30-34

1:51:54.21

1:53:03.67

01:09.46

8:33/M

237

Nate Crosby Painesville OH

1260

33

M

27 30-34

1:51:57.35

1:53:02.93

01:05.58

8:33/M

238

Suzanne Fox Oswego NY

1397

51

F

4 50-54

1:51:58.70

1:53:29.43

01:30.73

8:33/M

239

Mike Carr Sagamore Hills OH

1191

36

M

29 35-39

1:52:00.93

1:52:59.70

00:58.77

8:33/M

240

Carol Wheeler Chagrin Falls OH

2202

44

F

10 40-44

1:52:06.12

1:52:47.30

00:41.18

8:33/M

241

Joyce Marquette Chagrin Falls OH

1737

43

F

11 40-44

1:52:06.21

1:52:47.39

00:41.18

8:33/M

242

Christian Dettmer Avon Lake OH

1294

34

M

28 30-34

1:52:10.11

1:55:02.91

02:52.80

8:34/M

243

Nancy Senko Fairview Park OH

2031

31

F

16 30-34

1:52:10.28

1:55:02.90

02:52.62

8:34/M

244

Brit Seifert Hudson OH

2029

41

F

12 40-44

1:52:10.90

1:52:18.24

00:07.34

8:34/M

245

Bill Eubanks Willowick OH

24

28

M

18 25-29

1:52:11.24

1:56:03.30

03:52.06

8:34/M

246

Dennis Reed Parma OH

1941

30

M

29 30-34

1:52:11.25

1:53:01.60

00:50.35

8:34/M

247

Robert Stinson Chagrin Falls OH

2100

37

M

30 35-39

1:52:11.48

1:53:01.91

00:50.43

8:34/M

248

Amanda Pfeifer Pittsburgh PA

1013

28

F

24 25-29

1:52:22.47

1:53:17.63

00:55.16

8:35/M

249

Elizabeth Roeder Shaker Heights OH

1960

42

F

13 40-44

1:52:27.34

1:53:15.92

00:48.58

8:35/M

250

Doug Newcomb Chagrin Falls OH

1840

44

M

30 40-44

1:52:31.08

1:53:06.29

00:35.21

8:35/M

251

Bryan Gray Maple Heights OH

1453

48

M

31 45-49

1:52:45.85

1:53:31.41

00:45.56

8:36/M

252

Michael Haake Brecksville OH

1476

23

M

7 20-24

1:52:51.09

1:54:51.26

02:00.17

8:37/M

253

Kelly Emerine Chardon OH

1351

35

F

9 35-39

1:52:53.35

1:53:27.52

00:34.17

8:37/M

254

Mark Caldwell Stow OH

1174

46

M

32 45-49

1:52:59.75

1:53:43.11

00:43.36

8:37/M

255

Jessica Black Akron OH

1130

37

F

10 35-39

1:53:05.50

1:55:19.41

02:13.91

8:38/M

256

Dan Sahli Gibsonia PA

1988

26

M

19 25-29

1:53:09.18

1:54:16.67

01:07.49

8:38/M

257

Justin Ludwig Strongsville OH

1706

25

M

20 25-29

1:53:12.06

1:54:45.14

01:33.08

8:38/M

258

Mandi Schisler Westerville OH

2006

34

F

17 30-34

1:53:15.27

1:55:45.82

02:30.55

8:39/M

259

Venkata Kollipara Girard OH

1638

58

M

6 55-59

1:53:15.60

1:53:23.54

00:07.94

8:39/M

260

Rich Einsporn Stow OH

1345

57

M

7 55-59

1:53:18.63

1:55:06.23

01:47.60

8:39/M

261

Janell Clemente Columbus OH

1225

29

F

25 25-29

1:53:19.90

1:53:33.37

00:13.47

8:39/M

262

Justin Daley Brunswick OH

1270

49

M

33 45-49

1:53:36.67

1:54:18.51

00:41.84

8:40/M

263

Whitney Ickes Chagrin Falls OH

1567

28

F

26 25-29

1:53:36.70

1:53:48.38

00:11.68

8:40/M

264

Stephen Franks Lyndhurst OH

1401

34

M

30 30-34

1:53:38.99

1:54:30.23

00:51.24

8:40/M

265

Julia Christman Cleveland OH

1217

27

F

27 25-29

1:53:47.63

1:54:43.10

00:55.47

8:41/M

266

Clinton Weigel Reminderville OH

2190

21

M

8 20-24

1:53:48.80

1:55:54.31

02:05.51

8:41/M

267

Debra Horn Beachwood OH

1547

51

F

5 50-54

1:53:50.49

1:54:20.61

00:30.12

8:41/M

268

Katie Graber Columbus OH

1449

28

F

28 25-29

1:53:50.53

1:54:10.30

00:19.77

8:41/M

269

Courtney Schmidt Gates Mills OH

2007

36

F

11 35-39

1:53:50.68

1:54:20.59

00:29.91

8:41/M

270

Krissy Gallagher Cleve Hts OH

1410

37

F

12 35-39

1:53:55.10

1:54:55.18

01:00.08

8:42/M

271

Christie Chicotel Cleveland Heights OH

1212

35

F

13 35-39

1:53:57.42

1:54:57.29

00:59.87

8:42/M

272

Liz Bedell Cuyahoga Falls OH

1107

18

F

4 2-19

1:53:58.92

1:57:38.92

03:40.00

8:42/M

273

Patricia Feran Fairview Park OH

1376

45

F

7 45-49

1:54:00.59

1:54:23.88

00:23.29

8:42/M

274

Erik Lange Perrysburg OH

1666

26

M

21 25-29

1:54:07.35

1:55:49.22

01:41.87

8:43/M

275

Syl Stanisa Jefferson OH

2091

67

M

2 65-69

1:54:08.00

1:54:53.23

00:45.23

8:43/M

276

Kaitlyn Hiti North Ridgeville OH

1534

20

F

9 20-24

1:54:08.86

1:54:36.58

00:27.72

8:43/M

277

Brad Kinkade Canfield OH

1625

40

M

31 40-44

1:54:14.83

1:55:12.16

00:57.33

8:43/M

278

Russell Valliere Brook Park OH

1041

28

M

22 25-29

1:54:15.43

1:54:48.41

00:32.98

8:43/M

279

Jeannette Spada Willoughby OH

2078

38

F

14 35-39

1:54:17.00

1:54:44.69

00:27.69

8:43/M

280

Dante Deville Twinsburg OH

1296

47

M

34 45-49

1:54:18.09

1:54:48.06

00:29.97

8:44/M

281

Chris Monsour Tiffin OH

1035

33

M

31 30-34

1:54:25.99

1:54:29.80

00:03.81

8:44/M

282

Michael McClure Kent OH

1752

49

M

35 45-49

1:54:28.51

1:55:50.59

01:22.08

8:44/M

283

Jeffrey Cass Chagrin Falls OH

1195

43

M

32 40-44

1:54:28.67

1:54:42.12

00:13.45

8:44/M

284

Marissa Jinkoji Olmsted Falls OH

1588

33

F

18 30-34

1:54:29.32

1:55:14.56

00:45.24

8:44/M

285

Brian Daniska Massillon OH

1274

41

M

33 40-44

1:54:29.89

1:54:35.20

00:05.31

8:44/M

286

Andy Kaiser Kent OH

1605

23

M

9 20-24

1:54:31.35

1:55:04.30

00:32.95

8:45/M

287

Mark Shearman Bowling Green OH

1039

43

M

34 40-44

1:54:32.86

1:57:06.39

02:33.53

8:45/M

288

Michael Raesler Lorain OH

1933

35

M

31 35-39

1:54:33.33

1:55:10.35

00:37.02

8:45/M

289

Michelle McBurney Towaco NJ

1750

34

F

19 30-34

1:54:33.88

1:55:52.77

01:18.89

8:45/M

290

Matt Houser Brecksville OH

1553

44

M

35 40-44

1:54:37.59

1:55:33.68

00:56.09

8:45/M

291

Priscilla Thayer Westlake OH

2142

41

F

14 40-44

1:54:38.46

1:57:02.57

02:24.11

8:45/M

292

Tim Krueger Middleburg Hts. OH

1650

32

M

32 30-34

1:54:39.70

1:55:15.08

00:35.38

8:45/M

293

George Harmuth Broadview Heights OH

1494

44

M

36 40-44

1:54:42.56

1:55:41.96

00:59.40

8:45/M

294

Eileen Sweeney Lyndhurst OH

2122

44

F

15 40-44

1:54:44.80

1:55:54.10

01:09.30

8:45/M

295

Matthew Snyder Hudson OH

2072

31

M

33 30-34

1:54:45.71

1:55:52.98

01:07.27

8:46/M

296

Bryan Holmes Hudson OH

1539

32

M

34 30-34

1:54:45.80

1:55:53.03

01:07.23

8:46/M

297

Amy Nims Attica OH

1842

23

F

10 20-24

1:54:52.25

1:56:05.69

01:13.44

8:46/M

298

Matthew Bocian Cuyahoga Falls OH

1133

26

M

23 25-29

1:54:57.24

1:56:45.55

01:48.31

8:46/M

299

Elizabeth Feltner North Lawrence OH

1375

45

F

8 45-49

1:54:58.49

1:55:22.48

00:23.99

8:47/M

300

Elias Gorman Lakewood OH

1042

47

M

36 45-49

1:54:59.23

1:55:23.22

00:23.99

8:47/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

301

Michael Steer Ann Arbor MI

2095

58

M

8 55-59

1:55:03.22

1:55:17.52

00:14.30

8:47/M

302

Beth Patton Stow OH

1877

26

F

29 25-29

1:55:07.71

1:56:25.87

01:18.16

8:47/M

303

James Schmidt Cleveland Heights OH

2008

36

M

32 35-39

1:55:08.32

1:56:19.39

01:11.07

8:47/M

304

Joe Gulasey North Royalton OH

1472

42

M

37 40-44

1:55:09.21

1:55:59.11

00:49.90

8:47/M

305

Colleen Oney Norwalk OH

1860

36

F

15 35-39

1:55:10.38

1:56:19.75

01:09.37

8:47/M

306

Jessica Clum Norwalk OH

1226

26

F

30 25-29

1:55:10.43

1:56:19.63

01:09.20

8:47/M

307

Rodd Rottman Chagrin Falls OH

1973

41

M

38 40-44

1:55:13.48

1:57:15.39

02:01.91

8:48/M

308

Cheryl Nicholson Columbus OH

1841

30

F

20 30-34

1:55:16.64

1:55:27.29

00:10.65

8:48/M

309

Terry Dvorak Verona WI

1335

44

F

16 40-44

1:55:16.75

1:57:14.33

01:57.58

8:48/M

310

Adrianne Lee Bowling Green OH

1679

26

F

31 25-29

1:55:22.55

1:57:31.78

02:09.23

8:48/M

311

Trish Berg Canton OH

1116

46

F

9 45-49

1:55:26.42

1:56:07.91

00:41.49

8:49/M

312

Shawna Weigel Aurora OH

2194

22

F

11 20-24

1:55:27.80

1:57:33.64

02:05.84

8:49/M

313

Kristopher Paal Canton OH

1864

34

M

35 30-34

1:55:29.22

1:57:03.84

01:34.62

8:49/M

314

Richard Posatiere Chagrin Falls OH

1920

54

F

6 50-54

1:55:30.14

1:56:20.80

00:50.66

8:49/M

315

Elizabeth Bart Cleveland OH

1100

31

F

21 30-34

1:55:32.20

1:56:57.99

01:25.79

8:49/M

316

Kenneth Watson Cleveland OH

2186

34

M

36 30-34

1:55:34.09

1:56:45.61

01:11.52

8:49/M

317

Juliana Santora Massillon OH

1992

31

F

22 30-34

1:55:45.05

1:57:28.04

01:42.99

8:50/M

318

Timothy Plonczynski Highland IN

1909

48

M

37 45-49

1:55:48.09

1:56:16.50

00:28.41

8:50/M

319

Mark Heinz Erie CO

1513

41

M

39 40-44

1:55:55.78

1:56:17.25

00:21.47

8:51/M

320

Anne Ashley Bay Village OH

1078

28

F

32 25-29

1:56:05.90

1:56:30.37

00:24.47

8:52/M

321

Rita Treleven Hudson OH

2156

55

F

1 55-59

1:56:06.21

1:56:30.82

00:24.61

8:52/M

322

Christina Nalepa Aurora OH

1832

29

F

33 25-29

1:56:06.22

1:58:38.21

02:31.99

8:52/M

323

Kit Gibson Fairlawn OH

1428

53

F

7 50-54

1:56:07.19

1:56:59.40

00:52.21

8:52/M

324

Ben Johnson Clevenad Heights OH

1589

41

M

40 40-44

1:56:08.34

1:56:37.58

00:29.24

8:52/M

325

Ken Grohe Aurora OH

1026

43

M

41 40-44

1:56:14.79

1:57:36.52

01:21.73

8:52/M

326

Ron Lattime Richfield OH

1669

45

M

38 45-49

1:56:15.04

1:57:28.24

01:13.20

8:52/M

327

Ken Shook Streetsboro OH

2044

28

M

24 25-29

1:56:30.30

1:57:09.62

00:39.32

8:54/M

328

Clare Smith Canton OH

2067

30

F

23 30-34

1:56:34.29

1:56:43.66

00:09.37

8:54/M

329

Elaine Swope Findlay OH

2129

44

F

17 40-44

1:56:34.80

1:57:31.69

00:56.89

8:54/M

330

Sherry Groom Cuyahoga Falls OH

1469

49

F

10 45-49

1:56:34.95

1:56:43.58

00:08.63

8:54/M

331

Casey Campbell Bexley OH

1181

34

M

37 30-34

1:56:41.09

1:58:38.17

01:57.08

8:54/M

332

Michelle Herter Medina OH

1525

38

F

16 35-39

1:56:41.25

1:57:26.30

00:45.05

8:54/M

333

Matthew Roberts Kent OH

1956

36

M

33 35-39

1:56:42.87

1:56:42.87

8:55/M

334

Tim Huber St. Louis MO

1558

26

M

25 25-29

1:56:59.27

1:58:45.06

01:45.79

8:56/M

335

Robert Marquardt Reminderville OH

1736

41

M

42 40-44

1:57:00.29

1:58:14.99

01:14.70

8:56/M

336

Brian Hawley Willoughby OH

1503

44

M

43 40-44

1:57:06.57

1:57:59.81

00:53.24

8:56/M

337

Grant Greenberg Dexter MI

1458

44

M

44 40-44

1:57:07.94

1:57:28.81

00:20.87

8:56/M

338

Victor Randolph West Milton PA

1936

65

M

3 65-69

1:57:11.26

1:57:57.47

00:46.21

8:57/M

339

Janet Baldado Cleveland OH

1089

44

F

18 40-44

1:57:11.93

2:00:22.71

03:10.78

8:57/M

340

Adam Crockett Mentor OH

1257

31

M

38 30-34

1:57:15.76

1:58:55.83

01:40.07

8:57/M

341

Katie Shaw Berea OH

2038

26

F

34 25-29

1:57:18.55

1:58:54.88

01:36.33

8:57/M

342

Sheri Skedel Tampa FL

2056

39

F

17 35-39

1:57:18.84

1:59:40.90

02:22.06

8:57/M

343

Santo Incorvaia Independence OH

1568

52

M

18 50-54

1:57:18.93

1:59:40.86

02:21.93

8:57/M

344

Matt Deiotte Brunswick OH

1287

36

M

34 35-39

1:57:23.29

1:59:25.38

02:02.09

8:58/M

345

Todd Barry Stow OH

1099

39

M

35 35-39

1:57:24.43

1:58:15.79

00:51.36

8:58/M

346

Mark Webb Mayfield Heights OH

2187

38

M

36 35-39

1:57:25.78

1:58:23.52

00:57.74

8:58/M

347

Amanda Dohar North Royalton OH

3143

31

F

24 30-34

1:57:26.12

1:57:48.23

00:22.11

8:58/M

348

Bill Everett Chagrin Falls OH

1361

47

M

39 45-49

1:57:26.35

1:58:23.75

00:57.40

8:58/M

349

Patty Maloyan Richfield OH

1726

46

F

11 45-49

1:57:34.03

1:58:11.66

00:37.63

8:58/M

350

Dale Sherry Amherst OH

2042

67

M

4 65-69

1:57:42.08

1:57:55.12

00:13.04

8:59/M

351

Melissa Higgins

1049

35

F

18 35-39

1:57:47.48

1:58:01.12

00:13.64

8:59/M

352

Meg Harris Shaker Heights OH

1497

43

F

19 40-44

1:57:48.58

2:03:12.72

05:24.14

9:00/M

353

Richard Vadnal Shaker Heights OH

2166

47

M

40 45-49

1:57:49.43

2:03:13.66

05:24.23

9:00/M

354

Jennifer Field Cleveland Heights OH

1377

43

F

20 40-44

1:57:52.48

1:59:23.50

01:31.02

9:00/M

355

Matthew Sermersheim Cuyahoga Falls OH

2032

29

F

35 25-29

1:57:53.52

1:59:24.76

01:31.24

9:00/M

356

Mark Massingill Ann Arbor MI

1742

50

M

19 50-54

1:57:54.44

1:58:15.78

00:21.34

9:00/M

357

William Jordan Streetsboro OH

1599

24

M

10 20-24

1:57:56.95

1:59:59.95

02:03.00

9:00/M

358

Mario Flores Lakewood OH

1386

24

M

11 20-24

1:58:05.24

2:00:24.76

02:19.52

9:01/M

359

Jodie Hitchcock Andover OH

1533

33

F

25 30-34

1:58:06.45

1:58:41.16

00:34.71

9:01/M

360

Krista Frazier Mayfield Village OH

1402

24

F

12 20-24

1:58:07.98

1:59:25.65

01:17.67

9:01/M

361

Bryan Sears Willowick OH

2023

32

M

39 30-34

1:58:08.21

1:59:10.77

01:02.56

9:01/M

362

Nithya Nagaraj Ann Arbor MI

1826

22

F

13 20-24

1:58:08.53

2:01:30.06

03:21.53

9:01/M

363

Chris Meldrum Mentor OH

1783

58

M

9 55-59

1:58:10.72

1:59:21.68

01:10.96

9:01/M

364

Theresa Secor Perry OH

2024

39

F

19 35-39

1:58:18.32

1:58:58.59

00:40.27

9:02/M

365

Stacie Nara N. Royalton OH

1833

40

F

21 40-44

1:58:18.43

2:01:10.72

02:52.29

9:02/M

366

Megan Pizor Tallmadge OH

1904

32

F

26 30-34

1:58:22.14

1:59:52.67

01:30.53

9:02/M

367

Caitlin Kucharik Wilmington NC

1656

25

F

36 25-29

1:58:25.57

1:59:47.03

01:21.46

9:02/M

368

Bill Emanuele Cleveland OH

1349

32

M

40 30-34

1:58:26.95

1:59:03.12

00:36.17

9:02/M

369

Sean Conroy North Olmsted OH

1237

37

M

37 35-39

1:58:30.13

1:59:19.99

00:49.86

9:03/M

370

Amanda Mallory Celina OH

1723

23

F

14 20-24

1:58:31.14

2:00:11.61

01:40.47

9:03/M

371

John Cucarese Wintersville OH

1263

38

M

38 35-39

1:58:35.32

1:59:04.17

00:28.85

9:03/M

372

Ryan Sommers Waite Hill OH

2075

32

M

41 30-34

1:58:36.41

1:59:53.63

01:17.22

9:03/M

373

Amanda Haff Cleveland Heights OH

1478

24

F

15 20-24

1:58:36.66

2:01:26.61

02:49.95

9:03/M

374

Shirley Calvey Brecksville OH

1178

60

F

1 60-64

1:58:40.23

2:00:00.04

01:19.81

9:04/M

375

Mary Ann Dobbins Durham NC

1309

40

F

22 40-44

1:58:44.83

2:00:10.33

01:25.50

9:04/M

376

Daniel Carmeli Pittsburgh PA

1022

26

M

26 25-29

1:58:45.94

1:59:13.12

00:27.18

9:04/M

377

Tiffany Thorne Hudson OH

2148

45

F

12 45-49

1:58:49.13

1:59:11.95

00:22.82

9:04/M

378

Jennifer Cornell Chagrin Falls OH

1244

37

F

20 35-39

1:58:52.59

1:59:42.07

00:49.48

9:04/M

379

Brooke Gottfried Bowling Green OH

1005

20

F

16 20-24

1:58:52.99

1:59:56.41

01:03.42

9:04/M

380

Chad Fairbanks Luckey OH

1025

20

M

12 20-24

1:58:53.04

1:59:56.53

01:03.49

9:05/M

381

Samita Garg Cleveland Heights OH

1415

29

F

37 25-29

1:58:55.09

1:59:58.43

01:03.34

9:05/M

382

Jay Groom Cuyahoga Falls OH

1468

52

M

20 50-54

1:58:59.71

1:59:08.35

00:08.64

9:05/M

383

Reed Hettel Wakeman OH

1526

39

M

39 35-39

1:59:01.40

2:00:34.82

01:33.42

9:05/M

384

Stephanie Gath Lagrange OH

1418

29

F

38 25-29

1:59:01.48

2:00:34.52

01:33.04

9:05/M

385

Allison Gilmore Shaker Heights OH

1435

45

F

13 45-49

1:59:02.93

1:59:26.37

00:23.44

9:05/M

386

Wendy Brechbuhler Massillon OH

1148

49

F

14 45-49

1:59:13.48

1:59:33.74

00:20.26

9:06/M

387

Ellen Weckerly Kent OH

2189

20

F

17 20-24

1:59:13.60

2:00:26.08

01:12.48

9:06/M

388

Richard Warner Concord OH

2184

34

M

42 30-34

1:59:16.25

2:00:21.44

01:05.19

9:06/M

389

Brian Callahan Akron OH

1177

36

M

40 35-39

1:59:16.33

2:00:53.80

01:37.47

9:06/M

390

Dennis Sweet Chardon OH

2125

39

M

41 35-39

1:59:17.24

2:00:21.89

01:04.65

9:06/M

391

Kevin Kennedy Shaker Heights OH

1615

46

M

41 45-49

1:59:17.69

2:01:15.76

01:58.07

9:06/M

392

Paul Gregory Strongsville OH

1460

40

M

45 40-44

1:59:18.95

2:00:22.27

01:03.32

9:06/M

393

Michael Gielink Moreland Hills OH

1431

46

M

42 45-49

1:59:19.11

1:59:25.15

00:06.04

9:06/M

394

Charles Cooper Middleburg Hts. OH

1240

55

M

10 55-59

1:59:21.06

2:00:32.02

01:10.96

9:07/M

395

Katherine Gibson Copley OH

1427

28

F

39 25-29

1:59:21.79

2:00:14.13

00:52.34

9:07/M

396

Elliot Fishman Columbus OH

1382

50

M

21 50-54

1:59:22.27

2:00:10.16

00:47.89

9:07/M

397

Larry Pompeo Cleveland OH

1914

40

M

46 40-44

1:59:22.53

2:00:38.90

01:16.37

9:07/M

398

Katherine Doreian Cleveland OH

1317

26

F

40 25-29

1:59:31.99

2:00:34.78

01:02.79

9:07/M

399

Laurie Johnson Munroe Falls OH

1593

47

F

15 45-49

1:59:32.10

2:01:03.02

01:30.92

9:07/M

400

Tadd Stout Salem OH

2106

35

M

42 35-39

1:59:32.53

2:00:17.60

00:45.07

9:07/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

401

Tanya Bryant Brunswick OH

1162

39

F

21 35-39

1:59:33.22

1:59:54.96

00:21.74

9:08/M

402

Jenelle Snyder Columbus OH

2071

28

F

41 25-29

1:59:35.74

1:59:45.85

00:10.11

9:08/M

403

Matt Lerch Columbus OH

1684

46

M

43 45-49

1:59:37.09

2:00:24.96

00:47.87

9:08/M

404

Bethany Lanese Sagamore Hills OH

1663

37

F

22 35-39

1:59:38.24

2:00:17.21

00:38.97

9:08/M

405

Robert Ludwig Brunswick OH

1707

44

M

47 40-44

1:59:38.52

2:01:48.17

02:09.65

9:08/M

406

Scott Piper North Olmsted OH

1902

45

M

44 45-49

1:59:45.78

2:00:44.95

00:59.17

9:08/M

407

Kathryn Fitzgerald Westlake OH

1384

28

F

42 25-29

1:59:51.14

2:00:35.33

00:44.19

9:09/M

408

Jerry Roof Wooster OH

1969

63

M

2 60-64

1:59:54.50

2:00:14.74

00:20.24

9:09/M

409

Tara Eichar Mansfield OH

1343

25

F

43 25-29

1:59:54.83

2:01:20.76

01:25.93

9:09/M

410

Matthew Kolman Brunswick OH

1639

36

M

43 35-39

1:59:57.19

2:02:16.21

02:19.02

9:09/M

411

Anthony Rizzo Cleveland Heights OH

1955

24

M

13 20-24

2:00:00.21

2:00:55.20

00:54.99

9:10/M

412

Nancy Monter Brunswick OH

1805

34

F

27 30-34

2:00:00.64

2:01:21.32

01:20.68

9:10/M

413

James Pohlod Ravenn OH

1910

42

M

48 40-44

2:00:01.73

2:01:59.48

01:57.75

9:10/M

414

Dale Bilancini Amherst OH

1127

57

M

11 55-59

2:00:06.41

2:00:41.03

00:34.62

9:10/M

415

Helen Zwick Pepper Pike OH

2244

38

F

23 35-39

2:00:09.71

2:00:52.95

00:43.24

9:10/M

416

Stacey Davis Beachwood OH

1281

41

F

23 40-44

2:00:09.96

2:00:52.59

00:42.63

9:10/M

417

Leslie Hennessy Canton OH

1519

30

F

28 30-34

2:00:10.61

2:00:20.34

00:09.73

9:10/M

418

Nilda Medina-Gonzalez Brunswick OH

1780

44

F

24 40-44

2:00:10.94

2:01:01.19

00:50.25

9:10/M

419

Jodie Pressel Laporte IN

1922

43

F

25 40-44

2:00:11.69

2:01:10.20

00:58.51

9:10/M

420

Mike Minnick Avon Lake OH

1796

35

M

44 35-39

2:00:12.82

2:01:45.78

01:32.96

9:11/M

421

Lisa Muhlbach Parma Heights OH

1820

41

F

26 40-44

2:00:18.10

2:00:52.12

00:34.02

9:11/M

422

Jeff Hersh Mayfield Heights OH

1524

47

M

45 45-49

2:00:21.36

2:02:28.43

02:07.07

9:11/M

423

Andrew Paisley Hudson OH

1869

48

M

46 45-49

2:00:23.83

2:01:39.84

01:16.01

9:11/M

424

John Martz Hudson OH

1740

47

M

47 45-49

2:00:29.14

2:01:57.41

01:28.27

9:12/M

425

Adam Carpenter Medina OH

1189

20

M

14 20-24

2:00:34.03

2:02:07.66

01:33.63

9:12/M

426

Holly Rooker Strongsville OH

1971

45

F

16 45-49

2:00:38.17

2:02:10.55

01:32.38

9:13/M

427

Melissa Swiatkowski Copley OH

2126

26

F

44 25-29

2:00:38.29

2:01:34.52

00:56.23

9:13/M

428

Dan Scourfield Hudson OH

2021

48

M

48 45-49

2:00:39.27

2:04:19.94

03:40.67

9:13/M

429

Rosy Szucs Cleveland OH

2136

46

F

17 45-49

2:00:39.45

2:02:47.94

02:08.49

9:13/M

430

Tanya Henkel Sagamore Hills OH

1518

31

F

29 30-34

2:00:39.57

2:03:15.52

02:35.95

9:13/M

431

Molly Zufra Medina OH

2242

36

F

24 35-39

2:00:46.64

2:00:55.10

00:08.46

9:13/M

432

Alissa Stinson Chagrin Falls OH

2099

36

F

25 35-39

2:00:48.24

2:01:38.30

00:50.06

9:13/M

433

Heather Oravec Sagamore Hills OH

1861

28

F

45 25-29

2:00:51.84

2:02:04.07

01:12.23

9:14/M

434

Markos Mallas Streetsboro OH

1722

34

M

43 30-34

2:00:54.75

2:01:29.26

00:34.51

9:14/M

435

Dayna Mallas Streetsboro OH

1721

33

F

30 30-34

2:00:54.90

2:01:29.41

00:34.51

9:14/M

436

Rebecca Klein Middlefield OH

1626

26

F

46 25-29

2:00:58.19

2:02:11.28

01:13.09

9:14/M

437

Jodie Osoro Canal Fulton OH

1863

39

F

26 35-39

2:00:58.38

2:03:16.79

02:18.41

9:14/M

438

Carrie Page Kingsville OH

1866

42

F

27 40-44

2:00:58.66

2:03:16.99

02:18.33

9:14/M

439

Allison Effler Toledo OH

1341

28

F

47 25-29

2:01:00.07

2:01:25.10

00:25.03

9:14/M

440

Cheryl Young Ravenna OH

2231

40

F

28 40-44

2:01:04.41

2:02:05.68

01:01.27

9:15/M

441

Jim Hannotte Williamsville NY

1489

52

M

22 50-54

2:01:04.58

2:01:23.84

00:19.26

9:15/M

442

Elizabeth Edenfield Hudson OH

1339

40

F

29 40-44

2:01:08.34

2:01:09.10

00:00.76

9:15/M

443

William Dierker Kirtland OH

1303

53

M

23 50-54

2:01:16.47

2:01:38.18

00:21.71

9:15/M

444

Christopher Brady Silver Lake OH

1141

19

M

2 2-19

2:01:20.16

2:02:33.83

01:13.67

9:16/M

445

Michelle Demian Mentor OH

1290

47

F

18 45-49

2:01:21.59

2:02:15.09

00:53.50

9:16/M

446

Karl Norton Cleveland Heights OH

1846

44

M

49 40-44

2:01:22.85

2:01:53.50

00:30.65

9:16/M

447

John Pierson Lakewood OH

1899

43

M

50 40-44

2:01:33.52

2:03:48.03

02:14.51

9:17/M

448

Michael Metting Perrysburg OH

1787

57

M

12 55-59

2:01:33.73

2:02:33.33

00:59.60

9:17/M

449

Renee Jefferson Ravenna OH

1583

38

F

27 35-39

2:01:48.61

2:02:50.68

01:02.07

9:18/M

450

Lauren Seibert Willoughby OH

2027

25

F

48 25-29

2:01:51.40

2:03:31.65

01:40.25

9:18/M

451

Kelsey Reed Akron OH

1942

22

F

18 20-24

2:01:57.87

2:03:23.47

01:25.60

9:19/M

452

Heidi Kloss Westlake OH

1628

38

F

28 35-39

2:02:04.66

2:03:36.96

01:32.30

9:19/M

453

E. Lisa Nemes Cuyahoga Fall OH

1838

29

F

49 25-29

2:02:11.21

2:03:22.65

01:11.44

9:20/M

454

Christopher Skerl University Heights OH

2057

29

M

27 25-29

2:02:11.43

2:02:34.49

00:23.06

9:20/M

455

Jennifer Campbell Cleveland OH

1182

35

F

29 35-39

2:02:13.49

2:04:44.33

02:30.84

9:20/M

456

Kim Zuccaro Newbury OH

2240

34

F

31 30-34

2:02:15.55

2:03:03.90

00:48.35

9:20/M

457

Jeffery Schiffman Shaker Heights OH

2004

37

M

45 35-39

2:02:19.06

2:03:51.65

01:32.59

9:20/M

458

Brian Stack Shaker Heights OH

2084

53

M

24 50-54

2:02:23.43

2:03:40.05

01:16.62

9:21/M

459

Gregory Wills Bay Village OH

2216

47

M

49 45-49

2:02:28.28

2:03:17.68

00:49.40

9:21/M

460

Susan Roebuck University Heights OH

1959

39

F

30 35-39

2:02:30.66

2:02:39.20

00:08.54

9:21/M

461

Rachel Krueger Chagrin Falls OH

1649

28

F

50 25-29

2:02:32.51

2:03:48.27

01:15.76

9:21/M

462

Scott Pearson Windber OH

1036

37

M

46 35-39

2:02:35.76

2:03:09.27

00:33.51

9:21/M

463

Laurie Seier Williamsville NY

2028

52

F

8 50-54

2:02:35.82

2:02:51.61

00:15.79

9:21/M

464

Paul Liszewski Johnstown PA

1033

47

M

50 45-49

2:02:36.64

2:03:10.39

00:33.75

9:22/M

465

Beth Finley Chagrin Falls OH

1379

39

F

31 35-39

2:02:41.63

2:04:13.30

01:31.67

9:22/M

466

John McDonnell Chesterland OH

1758

53

M

25 50-54

2:02:45.58

2:05:40.71

02:55.13

9:22/M

467

Caitlin Bernard North Royalton OH

1119

21

F

19 20-24

2:02:46.89

2:03:59.29

01:12.40

9:22/M

468

Tim Harker Broadview Heights OH

1492

40

M

51 40-44

2:02:49.34

2:04:07.92

01:18.58

9:23/M

469

Samuel Fagnilli Geneva OH

1364

55

M

13 55-59

2:03:00.20

2:03:45.82

00:45.62

9:23/M

470

Kesha Sweatte Cleveland OH

2120

31

F

32 30-34

2:03:09.69

2:04:35.51

01:25.82

9:24/M

471

Don Bartlett Amherst NY

1101

64

M

3 60-64

2:03:10.17

2:03:27.28

00:17.11

9:24/M

472

Gena Tamosiunas North Royalton OH

2138

24

F

20 20-24

2:03:12.23

2:03:59.26

00:47.03

9:24/M

473

Brandon Dynes Concord OH

1336

38

M

47 35-39

2:03:13.26

2:04:19.56

01:06.30

9:24/M

474

Christine Wolf Brunswick OH

2223

33

F

33 30-34

2:03:13.27

2:04:33.66

01:20.39

9:24/M

475

Glenn Dorflinger Mayfield Hts . OH

1318

50

M

26 50-54

2:03:16.08

2:05:07.77

01:51.69

9:25/M

476

Lynn Brown Crownsville MD

1158

65

F

1 65-69

2:03:21.29

2:03:44.27

00:22.98

9:25/M

477

James Williamson Bay Village OH

2214

42

M

52 40-44

2:03:22.72

2:04:37.22

01:14.50

9:25/M

478

Carol Williamson Bay Village OH

2213

47

F

19 45-49

2:03:23.09

2:04:37.32

01:14.23

9:25/M

479

Kenneth Dufour Essex ON

1327

33

M

44 30-34

2:03:27.91

2:05:34.47

02:06.56

9:25/M

480

Christa Case Columbus OH

1194

26

F

51 25-29

2:03:29.03

2:04:54.89

01:25.86

9:26/M

481

Kara Hungate Cleveland Heights OH

1561

40

F

30 40-44

2:03:29.28

2:04:03.33

00:34.05

9:26/M

482

Heather Phlipot Parma OH

1897

30

F

34 30-34

2:03:35.00

2:05:09.87

01:34.87

9:26/M

483

Jennifer Butler South Euclid OH

1170

41

F

31 40-44

2:03:36.10

2:04:17.52

00:41.42

9:26/M

484

John Markiewicz Mentor OH

1047

44

M

53 40-44

2:03:36.75

2:04:35.81

00:59.06

9:26/M

485

Darrell Digman Cuyahoga Falls OH

1304

54

M

27 50-54

2:03:38.44

2:04:40.65

01:02.21

9:26/M

486

Jessica Strasburg Shaker Hts. OH

2107

41

F

32 40-44

2:03:43.24

2:04:23.93

00:40.69

9:27/M

487

Scott McRorie Amherstburg ON

1776

45

M

51 45-49

2:03:45.80

2:06:43.43

02:57.63

9:27/M

488

Alexis Smith Wooster OH

2064

25

F

52 25-29

2:03:46.76

2:04:39.75

00:52.99

9:27/M

489

Julie Sutton Canton OH

2118

41

F

33 40-44

2:03:57.94

2:04:39.30

00:41.36

9:28/M

490

Amy Jeske Medina OH

1586

34

F

35 30-34

2:03:58.03

2:05:24.30

01:26.27

9:28/M

491

Dan Clapper Sagamore Hills OH

1220

44

M

54 40-44

2:04:01.84

2:05:00.05

00:58.21

9:28/M

492

Linda Tisch Solon OH

2153

43

F

34 40-44

2:04:03.84

2:06:11.26

02:07.42

9:28/M

493

Stacey Milam Charlotte NC

1788

34

F

36 30-34

2:04:05.22

2:06:12.94

02:07.72

9:28/M

494

Melanie Custer Charlotte NC

1267

27

F

53 25-29

2:04:05.70

2:06:13.25

02:07.55

9:28/M

495

Laura Capuozzo Lyndhurst OH

1052

35

F

32 35-39

2:04:06.71

2:04:18.01

00:11.30

9:28/M

496

Carol Pietro University Heights OH

1900

44

F

35 40-44

2:04:07.25

2:06:05.33

01:58.08

9:28/M

497

Justin Brock Concord Twp OH

1155

33

M

45 30-34

2:04:12.32

2:05:04.09

00:51.77

9:29/M

498

Donna Buck Akron OH

1165

49

F

20 45-49

2:04:13.87

2:05:16.53

01:02.66

9:29/M

499

Greg Gale Cleveland OH

1408

40

M

55 40-44

2:04:16.88

2:04:55.72

00:38.84

9:29/M

500

Hallie Bram Cleveland OH

1144

27

F

54 25-29

2:04:17.75

2:06:03.12

01:45.37

9:29/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

501

Thom Hofer Strongsville OH

1537

46

M

52 45-49

2:04:30.37

2:05:35.69

01:05.32

9:30/M

502

Dale Holub Auburn Twp OH

1540

43

M

56 40-44

2:04:38.21

2:07:00.58

02:22.37

9:31/M

503

Vanessa Forro Cleveland OH

1393

31

F

37 30-34

2:04:38.72

2:04:57.02

00:18.30

9:31/M

504

Kimberly Holub Auburn Twp OH

1541

42

F

36 40-44

2:04:39.37

2:07:01.51

02:22.14

9:31/M

505

Karen Ryan Westlake OH

1982

46

F

21 45-49

2:04:45.75

2:07:46.56

03:00.81

9:31/M

506

Judith Mack University Heights OH

1711

59

F

2 55-59

2:04:47.92

2:05:31.85

00:43.93

9:32/M

507

William Sayre Berkley MI

1997

35

M

48 35-39

2:04:49.33

2:06:49.93

02:00.60

9:32/M

508

Tiffany Sayre Berkley MI

1996

33

F

38 30-34

2:04:49.54

2:06:49.93

02:00.39

9:32/M

509

Laurie Carpenter Tonawanda NY

1190

46

F

22 45-49

2:04:50.00

2:05:05.14

00:15.14

9:32/M

510

Tina Kerans Median OH

1617

40

F

37 40-44

2:04:52.37

2:06:09.25

01:16.88

9:32/M

511

Lauren Glass Mcdonald OH

1438

23

F

21 20-24

2:04:53.32

2:06:39.48

01:46.16

9:32/M

512

Melissa Banfield Shaker Heights OH

1092

29

F

55 25-29

2:04:55.40

2:07:30.87

02:35.47

9:32/M

513

Jennifer Skor Columbia Station OH

2059

30

F

39 30-34

2:04:57.58

2:06:41.40

01:43.82

9:32/M

514

Jeffrey Van Laere Cleveland OH

2168

24

M

15 20-24

2:04:59.03

2:05:10.69

00:11.66

9:32/M

515

Christina Romig Wadsworth OH

1967

36

F

33 35-39

2:05:00.01

2:05:55.78

00:55.77

9:33/M

516

Emily Muttillo Cleveland OH

1824

30

F

40 30-34

2:05:01.04

2:07:01.59

02:00.55

9:33/M

517

Eric Chalfant Akron OH

1203

30

M

46 30-34

2:05:01.66

2:05:37.25

00:35.59

9:33/M

518

Michelle Bretz Cuyahoga Falls OH

1150

23

F

22 20-24

2:05:08.34

2:06:13.22

01:04.88

9:33/M

519

Gregory Omerzo North Bloomfield OH

1857

38

M

49 35-39

2:05:16.79

2:06:55.75

01:38.96

9:34/M

520

Margaux Princi Westlake OH

1926

29

F

56 25-29

2:05:17.08

2:08:53.77

03:36.69

9:34/M

521

Brenda Omerzo Cortland OH

1856

36

F

34 35-39

2:05:18.48

2:06:57.30

01:38.82

9:34/M

522

Jennifer Mavrides Broadview Heights OH

1746

35

F

35 35-39

2:05:20.47

2:07:14.83

01:54.36

9:34/M

523

Rob Lang North Canton OH

1665

39

M

50 35-39

2:05:20.78

2:06:12.68

00:51.90

9:34/M

524

Katie Malone Cleveland OH

1725

33

F

41 30-34

2:05:23.29

2:08:00.77

02:37.48

9:34/M

525

Dario Gasparini Shaker Heights OH

1416

63

M

4 60-64

2:05:24.83

2:06:21.99

00:57.16

9:34/M

526

Patrick Warczak, Jr Kent OH

2182

43

M

57 40-44

2:05:29.41

2:05:55.07

00:25.66

9:35/M

527

Cassie Stroup Newton Falls OH

2113

27

F

57 25-29

2:05:34.05

2:08:07.36

02:33.31

9:35/M

528

Matt Silversten Cleveland OH

2049

34

M

47 30-34

2:05:38.46

2:07:28.93

01:50.47

9:35/M

529

Tanya Stamp Cleveland OH

2090

38

F

36 35-39

2:05:49.48

2:06:06.35

00:16.87

9:36/M

530

Mollie MacDonald Cleveland OH

1710

32

F

42 30-34

2:05:49.56

2:06:06.35

00:16.79

9:36/M

531

Paula Beveridge Hudson OH

1124

55

F

3 55-59

2:05:49.66

2:06:06.83

00:17.17

9:36/M

532

Debra Stachura Buffalo NY

2083

57

F

4 55-59

2:05:50.76

2:07:06.73

01:15.97

9:36/M

533

Becky Ryba Cuyahoga Falls OH

1984

55

F

5 55-59

2:05:51.01

2:07:11.82

01:20.81

9:36/M

534

Julie Jordan Moreland Hills OH

1598

42

F

38 40-44

2:05:54.19

2:08:01.65

02:07.46

9:37/M

535

Heather Englebright Cleveland Heights OH

1355

32

F

43 30-34

2:05:56.24

2:06:12.77

00:16.53

9:37/M

536

Brian Mayle Brunswick OH

1749

43

M

58 40-44

2:06:04.04

2:07:10.40

01:06.36

9:37/M

537

Timothy Blackman Vermilion OH

1131

36

M

51 35-39

2:06:05.69

2:06:20.57

00:14.88

9:37/M

538

Mark Psenicka Olmsted Falls OH

1928

41

M

59 40-44

2:06:07.93

2:07:26.26

01:18.33

9:38/M

539

Lyn Dickert-Leonard Orange Village OH

1301

39

F

37 35-39

2:06:08.86

2:06:36.61

00:27.75

9:38/M

540

Dave Kohut Parma Hts. OH

1636

29

M

28 25-29

2:06:08.92

2:06:08.92

9:38/M

541

Ian Everhard Akron OH

1362

28

M

29 25-29

2:06:14.13

2:06:34.34

00:20.21

9:38/M

542

Lisa Ptak Cuyahoga Falls OH

1929

29

F

58 25-29

2:06:15.45

2:06:30.48

00:15.03

9:38/M

543

Bryan Kessler Copley OH

1620

29

M

30 25-29

2:06:15.69

2:06:30.67

00:14.98

9:38/M

544

Jeffrey Jandi Parma Hts. OH

1578

42

M

60 40-44

2:06:17.10

2:06:57.70

00:40.60

9:38/M

545

Scott Booth Hudson OH

1135

49

M

53 45-49

2:06:20.80

2:08:08.20

01:47.40

9:39/M

546

Patrick Hogenbirk Fort Wayne IN

1538

46

M

54 45-49

2:06:21.12

2:08:52.98

02:31.86

9:39/M

547

Barry Schnieders Walkerton IN

2010

45

M

55 45-49

2:06:21.68

2:08:53.26

02:31.58

9:39/M

548

Cynthia Forney Forney Uniontown OH

1392

52

F

9 50-54

2:06:25.69

2:08:04.22

01:38.53

9:39/M

549

Bob Rooker Strongsville OH

1970

48

M

56 45-49

2:06:25.85

2:07:58.22

01:32.37

9:39/M

550

David Schetzsle Toledo OH

2003

48

M

57 45-49

2:06:28.92

2:08:43.45

02:14.53

9:39/M

551

Michael Dick Monclova OH

1299

42

M

61 40-44

2:06:29.74

2:08:43.63

02:13.89

9:39/M

552

Sandra Rumer Brunswick OH

1978

40

F

39 40-44

2:06:36.21

2:08:59.17

02:22.96

9:40/M

553

Tracy Stolitza Cleveland OH

2103

30

F

44 30-34

2:06:37.19

2:07:31.38

00:54.19

9:40/M

554

Bethel Suesse Brook Park OH

1051

34

F

45 30-34

2:06:42.84

2:07:12.15

00:29.31

9:40/M

555

Joey Viselli Indianapolis IN

2173

42

M

62 40-44

2:06:49.45

2:07:59.66

01:10.21

9:41/M

556

Kris Herman Kent OH

1521

36

M

52 35-39

2:06:49.70

2:07:59.92

01:10.22

9:41/M

557

Amy Lewis Akron OH

1688

37

F

38 35-39

2:06:50.05

2:07:46.73

00:56.68

9:41/M

558

Barb Biltz Berlin Hts. OH

1001

44

F

40 40-44

2:06:50.59

2:07:28.98

00:38.39

9:41/M

559

Rene' Stack Ravenna OH

2085

38

F

39 35-39

2:06:58.26

2:07:12.13

00:13.87

9:42/M

560

Eric Kogelschatz Cleveland OH

1634

28

M

31 25-29

2:07:05.94

2:08:51.35

01:45.41

9:42/M

561

Laurie Hilke Brunswick OH

1529

39

F

40 35-39

2:07:14.55

2:09:23.49

02:08.94

9:43/M

562

Laura Mimura Avon Lake OH

2248

49

F

23 45-49

2:07:21.86

2:08:38.36

01:16.50

9:43/M

563

Jodi Kosek New Middletown OH

1645

31

F

46 30-34

2:07:30.26

2:10:11.67

02:41.41

9:44/M

564

Erin Ransom Wooster OH

1937

26

F

59 25-29

2:07:32.14

2:08:24.89

00:52.75

9:44/M

565

Kristen Sulka Chardon OH

2116

41

F

41 40-44

2:07:43.30

2:10:00.14

02:16.84

9:45/M

566

Megan Nagle Indianapolis IN

1828

26

F

60 25-29

2:07:43.75

2:08:19.73

00:35.98

9:45/M

567

Kendall Clay Avon OH

1223

48

M

58 45-49

2:07:45.97

2:07:52.90

00:06.93

9:45/M

568

Judi Baldner

1046

53

F

10 50-54

2:07:57.22

2:08:54.80

00:57.58

9:46/M

569

Cheryl Snell West Chester OH

1018

28

F

61 25-29

2:07:58.67

2:08:18.33

00:19.66

9:46/M

570

Teresa McCombs Dover OH

1753

47

F

24 45-49

2:07:58.83

2:09:22.17

01:23.34

9:46/M

571

Lisa Bender Wooster OH

1111

53

F

11 50-54

2:07:59.93

2:08:53.35

00:53.42

9:46/M

572

Jennifer Petrie Lakewood OH

1893

38

F

41 35-39

2:07:59.94

2:10:16.87

02:16.93

9:46/M

573

Kristen Dudak Cuyahoga Falls OH

1325

27

F

62 25-29

2:08:01.65

2:09:32.03

01:30.38

9:46/M

574

Bill Wagner Lakewood OH

2176

44

M

63 40-44

2:08:02.56

2:08:29.39

00:26.83

9:46/M

575

Angela Pry Geneva OH

1927

43

F

42 40-44

2:08:02.78

2:08:56.70

00:53.92

9:46/M

576

Melissa Pla Macedonia OH

1905

44

F

43 40-44

2:08:08.69

2:09:41.13

01:32.44

9:47/M

577

Jennifer Brancae Mentor OH

1145

33

F

47 30-34

2:08:14.23

2:08:56.03

00:41.80

9:47/M

578

Jennifer Emch Orrville OH

1350

61

F

2 60-64

2:08:17.39

2:08:26.27

00:08.88

9:48/M

579

Joseph Nainiger Bay Village OH

1831

58

M

14 55-59

2:08:19.88

2:09:30.51

01:10.63

9:48/M

580

Steve Crone Tiffin OH

1259

36

M

53 35-39

2:08:23.33

2:10:53.18

02:29.85

9:48/M

581

Kiyoko Uno Shaker Heights OH

2164

37

F

42 35-39

2:08:32.14

2:09:56.64

01:24.50

9:49/M

582

Pamela Bielman Lakewood OH

1126

40

F

44 40-44

2:08:35.21

2:09:24.85

00:49.64

9:49/M

583

Debra Yuhas Chagrin Falls OH

2233

37

F

43 35-39

2:08:39.72

2:10:11.58

01:31.86

9:49/M

584

Melissa Willis Akron OH

2215

28

F

63 25-29

2:08:39.83

2:09:31.78

00:51.95

9:49/M

585

Eileen Turk Chagrin Falls OH

2161

25

F

64 25-29

2:08:40.15

2:10:27.36

01:47.21

9:49/M

586

Kristi Nowakowski Valley View OH

1850

33

F

48 30-34

2:08:40.24

2:10:02.57

01:22.33

9:49/M

587

Cecilia Clarke Columbus OH

1222

30

F

49 30-34

2:08:40.52

2:10:27.78

01:47.26

9:49/M

588

Mary Cris Koenig Chagrin Falls OH

1633

36

F

44 35-39

2:08:41.15

2:09:54.80

01:13.65

9:49/M

589

Christy Kerchenski Chagrin Falls OH

1619

34

F

50 30-34

2:08:42.16

2:09:55.02

01:12.86

9:49/M

590

Michael Derosa Canfield OH

1292

43

M

64 40-44

2:08:42.74

2:09:39.61

00:56.87

9:49/M

591

Patty Moyer Milan OH

1819

51

F

12 50-54

2:08:46.66

2:09:55.98

01:09.32

9:50/M

592

Mary Militello Amherst NY

1789

53

F

13 50-54

2:08:47.64

2:10:31.43

01:43.79

9:50/M

593

Sheri Green Painesville OH

1457

36

F

45 35-39

2:08:52.01

2:10:42.98

01:50.97

9:50/M

594

Dean Dvorak Strongsville OH

1334

51

M

28 50-54

2:09:04.15

2:12:16.43

03:12.28

9:51/M

595

Sharon Fannin Norton OH

1367

26

F

65 25-29

2:09:06.42

2:09:42.35

00:35.93

9:51/M

596

Erwin Greenblatt Akron OH

1459

58

M

15 55-59

2:09:07.01

2:09:42.66

00:35.65

9:51/M

597

Steffani Jaworski Parma OH

1582

25

F

66 25-29

2:09:12.01

2:10:56.38

01:44.37

9:52/M

598

Thomas Kelly Bay Village OH

1612

33

M

48 30-34

2:09:15.31

2:10:43.76

01:28.45

9:52/M

599

Robin Green Galloway OH

1006

56

F

6 55-59

2:09:17.47

2:09:21.06

00:03.59

9:52/M

600

Melissa Putich Valley View OH

1930

25

F

67 25-29

2:09:17.58

2:11:19.05

02:01.47

9:52/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

601

Kristin Beveridge Cleveland OH

1123

30

F

51 30-34

2:09:23.69

2:09:40.72

00:17.03

9:53/M

602

Angie Baer Marshallville OH

1088

35

F

46 35-39

2:09:24.23

2:11:49.64

02:25.41

9:53/M

603

Melissa Gleeson Chagrin Falls OH

1440

36

F

47 35-39

2:09:25.42

2:11:47.52

02:22.10

9:53/M

604

Paul Hays Twinsburg OH

1283

29

M

32 25-29

2:09:48.65

2:10:34.94

00:46.29

9:55/M

605

Andrew Press Solon OH

1921

62

M

5 60-64

2:09:49.76

2:10:04.50

00:14.74

9:55/M

606

Susan Klein Shaker Hts. OH

1627

46

F

25 45-49

2:09:50.73

2:11:19.02

01:28.29

9:55/M

607

Linda Hagy Avon OH

1480

47

F

26 45-49

2:09:51.44

2:12:15.71

02:24.27

9:55/M

608

Jeffrey Irvine Shaker Heights OH

1571

56

M

16 55-59

2:09:51.64

2:11:20.18

01:28.54

9:55/M

609

Alison Levine Pittsburgh PA

1010

25

F

68 25-29

2:09:55.27

2:10:22.42

00:27.15

9:55/M

610

Becki Hutton Shaker Heights OH

1566

37

F

48 35-39

2:09:57.86

2:12:33.27

02:35.41

9:55/M

611

Carlos Chiapa Cleveland Heights OH

1211

34

M

49 30-34

2:09:59.74

2:11:32.57

01:32.83

9:55/M

612

Holly Green Cleveland Heights OH

1456

28

F

69 25-29

2:10:01.97

2:11:15.11

01:13.14

9:55/M

613

John Hudson Girard` OH

1028

39

M

54 35-39

2:10:07.01

2:11:59.55

01:52.54

9:56/M

614

Ann Streza Amherst OH

2110

49

F

27 45-49

2:10:07.07

2:10:42.60

00:35.53

9:56/M

615

Karen Hofer Strongsville OH

1536

45

F

28 45-49

2:10:07.11

2:11:12.33

01:05.22

9:56/M

616

Scott Neely Westerville OH

1837

50

M

29 50-54

2:10:14.46

2:11:13.02

00:58.56

9:56/M

617

Kelly McFeaters Cleveland OH

1762

30

F

52 30-34

2:10:15.42

2:11:19.54

01:04.12

9:57/M

618

Anna Coppersmith Hudson OH

1243

32

F

53 30-34

2:10:15.47

2:11:19.74

01:04.27

9:57/M

619

Suji Uhm Cleveland OH

2163

25

F

70 25-29

2:10:17.17

2:10:29.01

00:11.84

9:57/M

620

Michelle Smart Hudson OH

2063

44

F

45 40-44

2:10:23.69

2:12:46.59

02:22.90

9:57/M

621

Jennifer Logsdon Akron OH

1696

34

F

54 30-34

2:10:34.33

2:10:48.11

00:13.78

9:58/M

622

Randy Harmatz Hudson OH

1493

50

F

14 50-54

2:10:38.72

2:13:01.55

02:22.83

9:58/M

623

Sarah Snyder Cuyahoga Falls OH

2073

29

F

71 25-29

2:10:45.30

2:11:57.44

01:12.14

9:59/M

624

Tracie Ackerman Shreve OH

1055

30

F

55 30-34

2:10:46.85

2:11:10.39

00:23.54

9:59/M

625

James Cegelski Brecksville OH

1202

42

M

65 40-44

2:10:53.56

2:12:55.40

02:01.84

9:59/M

626

Jessica Sidoti Rocky River OH

2046

32

F

56 30-34

2:10:53.69

2:11:20.26

00:26.57

9:59/M

627

Matthew Lawell Cleveland OH

1672

26

M

33 25-29

2:11:07.09

2:12:25.69

01:18.60

10:01/M

628

Carolyn Lawell Cleveland OH

1671

26

F

72 25-29

2:11:07.33

2:12:26.10

01:18.77

10:01/M

629

Melissa Harvey Andover OH

1500

35

F

49 35-39

2:11:07.45

2:11:41.51

00:34.06

10:01/M

630

Cole Armbruster Cass City MI

1076

26

M

34 25-29

2:11:18.06

2:13:38.04

02:19.98

10:01/M

631

Art Deiderich Medina OH

1285

50

M

30 50-54

2:11:18.59

2:11:46.80

00:28.21

10:01/M

632

Ross Wise Stow OH

2222

58

M

17 55-59

2:11:19.74

2:12:20.77

01:01.03

10:01/M

633

Chad Smith Medina OH

2066

37

M

55 35-39

2:11:37.90

2:12:51.73

01:13.83

10:03/M

634

Tom Willan Lodi WI

2208

49

M

59 45-49

2:11:39.45

2:13:36.08

01:56.63

10:03/M

635

Amy Hoover Strongsville OH

1544

34

F

57 30-34

2:11:39.67

2:12:09.84

00:30.17

10:03/M

636

Rocco Capraro Geneva NY

1185

55

M

18 55-59

2:11:40.08

2:15:04.67

03:24.59

10:03/M

637

Suzi Ketterer Strongsville OH

1621

35

F

50 35-39

2:11:40.26

2:12:10.09

00:29.83

10:03/M

638

Brian Jasinski Lakewood OH

1581

35

M

56 35-39

2:11:40.28

2:13:26.81

01:46.53

10:03/M

639

Jileen Coy Lakewood OH

1251

34

F

58 30-34

2:11:40.59

2:13:26.84

01:46.25

10:03/M

640

Cheryl Silas Olmsted Township OH

2048

49

F

29 45-49

2:11:42.84

2:12:28.36

00:45.52

10:03/M

641

Alfred Perry, Jr. Medina OH

1889

46

M

60 45-49

2:11:54.68

2:13:52.03

01:57.35

10:04/M

642

Tara Gallagher Lakewood OH

1412

33

F

59 30-34

2:11:54.90

2:13:21.49

01:26.59

10:04/M

643

Mary Katherine Donnelly Sagamore Hills OH

1313

33

F

60 30-34

2:12:00.65

2:12:38.58

00:37.93

10:05/M

644

Tanya Cady Sagamore Hills OH

1172

57

F

7 55-59

2:12:01.40

2:12:56.77

00:55.37

10:05/M

645

Lisa Mascaro Chardon OH

1741

43

F

46 40-44

2:12:09.56

2:14:10.66

02:01.10

10:05/M

646

Eileen Paul Medina OH

1878

45

F

30 45-49

2:12:10.44

2:12:32.98

00:22.54

10:05/M

647

Ashley Moran Sheffield Lake OH

1810

26

F

73 25-29

2:12:13.24

2:14:46.56

02:33.32

10:06/M

648

Marla Lucarelli North Royalton OH

1703

35

F

51 35-39

2:12:14.24

2:14:01.23

01:46.99

10:06/M

649

Brian Gray Akron OH

1452

34

M

50 30-34

2:12:15.97

2:13:41.53

01:25.56

10:06/M

650

Pamela Farr Brunswick OH

1370

49

F

31 45-49

2:12:19.67

2:14:41.22

02:21.55

10:06/M

651

Anne Kiernan Kenmore NY

1622

30

F

61 30-34

2:12:31.20

2:13:32.83

01:01.63

10:07/M

652

Lindsay Hallisy Parma Heights OH

1484

30

F

62 30-34

2:12:31.24

2:13:32.89

01:01.65

10:07/M

653

Sharon Pope Hudson OH

1916

51

F

15 50-54

2:12:33.05

2:13:16.11

00:43.06

10:07/M

654

Don Leahy North Olmsted OH

1676

55

M

19 55-59

2:12:41.05

2:13:42.34

01:01.29

10:08/M

655

Jaclyn Leahy Alexandria VA

1677

28

F

74 25-29

2:12:41.14

2:13:42.43

01:01.29

10:08/M

656

James Kolenc Brecksville OH

1637

26

M

35 25-29

2:12:41.51

2:14:42.13

02:00.62

10:08/M

657

Diane Dunleavy Cleveland OH

1331

51

F

16 50-54

2:12:41.80

2:15:18.12

02:36.32

10:08/M

658

Dana Ross Lakewood OH

1972

32

F

63 30-34

2:12:44.51

2:14:30.68

01:46.17

10:08/M

659

Kim Backlund Medina OH

1085

42

F

47 40-44

2:12:46.09

2:13:00.77

00:14.68

10:08/M

660

Samantha Davis Sagamore Hills OH

1280

24

F

23 20-24

2:12:52.33

2:14:52.44

02:00.11

10:09/M

661

Matt Davis Sagamore Hills OH

1278

31

M

51 30-34

2:12:52.61

2:14:52.59

01:59.98

10:09/M

662

Rose Low Amherstburg ON

1700

50

F

17 50-54

2:12:52.94

2:15:46.09

02:53.15

10:09/M

663

Susan Jensen Westlake OH

1585

46

F

32 45-49

2:12:53.59

2:13:15.01

00:21.42

10:09/M

664

Kenneth Lauria Ada OH

1670

52

M

31 50-54

2:12:54.00

2:14:31.75

01:37.75

10:09/M

665

Timothy Morand Yellow Springs OH

1812

55

M

20 55-59

2:12:56.50

2:14:11.72

01:15.22

10:09/M

666

Jerri Joyce Getzville NY

1601

53

F

18 50-54

2:13:01.85

2:13:19.30

00:17.45

10:09/M

667

Pam Cato North Royalton, OH

1198

45

F

33 45-49

2:13:11.27

2:14:52.13

01:40.86

10:10/M

668

Leah Vanderkaay Sagamore Hills OH

2169

34

F

64 30-34

2:13:17.19

2:13:54.58

00:37.39

10:10/M

669

Melissa Martie Akron OH

1738

31

F

65 30-34

2:13:27.12

2:14:45.21

01:18.09

10:11/M

670

Gary Renner Lyndhurst OH

1946

30

M

52 30-34

2:13:28.74

2:15:19.99

01:51.25

10:11/M

671

Jennifer Lint Cuyahoga Falls OH

1693

33

F

66 30-34

2:13:38.35

2:16:27.54

02:49.19

10:12/M

672

Joe Fornara Cleveland Oh OH

1338

46

M

61 45-49

2:13:48.45

2:16:08.67

02:20.22

10:13/M

673

Stacie Fornara Bentleyville OH

1391

45

F

34 45-49

2:13:48.54

2:16:08.48

02:19.94

10:13/M

674

Julie Geiss East Palestine OH

1422

34

F

67 30-34

2:13:49.51

2:14:40.34

00:50.83

10:13/M

675

Danielle Moore South Euclid OH

1808

34

F

68 30-34

2:13:50.36

2:15:41.99

01:51.63

10:13/M

676

Sarah Malenich Lakewood OH

1720

30

F

69 30-34

2:13:51.41

2:15:16.87

01:25.46

10:13/M

677

Holly Meidlinger Cuyahoga Falls OH

1782

26

F

75 25-29

2:13:53.91

2:15:45.48

01:51.57

10:13/M

678

Bethany Williams Seville OH

2209

16

F

5 2-19

2:13:57.25

2:14:00.67

00:03.42

10:14/M

679

Jayme Gingo Stow OH

1029

22

F

24 20-24

2:14:00.10

2:16:23.74

02:23.64

10:14/M

680

Sarah Caston Atlanta GA

1197

24

F

25 20-24

2:14:01.89

2:15:45.14

01:43.25

10:14/M

681

Erin Andrews Cleveland OH

1067

29

F

76 25-29

2:14:05.88

2:14:17.22

00:11.34

10:14/M

682

Jennifer Collins Avon Lake OH

1233

33

F

70 30-34

2:14:10.20

2:16:47.26

02:37.06

10:15/M

683

Kate Eisenmann Perrysburg OH

1346

37

F

52 35-39

2:14:13.54

2:16:31.98

02:18.44

10:15/M

684

Brian Cope Wooster OH

1242

37

M

57 35-39

2:14:13.67

2:15:37.28

01:23.61

10:15/M

685

Bob Hart Lexington KY

1499

59

M

21 55-59

2:14:17.16

2:15:18.04

01:00.88

10:15/M

686

Sarah Ryzner Cleveland OH

1986

30

F

71 30-34

2:14:18.55

2:15:19.90

01:01.35

10:15/M

687

Jill Jacobs Brooklyn OH

1575

29

F

77 25-29

2:14:18.93

2:15:19.67

01:00.74

10:15/M

688

Stephanie Junker Parma OH

1603

25

F

78 25-29

2:14:23.72

2:16:39.46

02:15.74

10:15/M

689

Susan Shelton Springboro OH

2040

37

F

53 35-39

2:14:28.70

2:15:37.66

01:08.96

10:16/M

690

Shawn Simchon Aurora OH

2050

37

F

54 35-39

2:14:29.41

2:17:20.08

02:50.67

10:16/M

691

Colleen Nagy Sagamore Hills OH

1829

27

F

79 25-29

2:14:31.63

2:14:41.02

00:09.39

10:16/M

692

Jerry Myers Flint MI

1825

56

M

22 55-59

2:14:32.58

2:15:21.55

00:48.97

10:16/M

693

Tina Bangerter Willowick OH

1094

38

F

55 35-39

2:14:35.62

2:16:14.93

01:39.31

10:16/M

694

Matt Bangerter Willowick OH

1093

38

M

58 35-39

2:14:35.76

2:16:14.87

01:39.11

10:16/M

695

Jason Spitz Whitehouse Station NJ

2082

44

M

66 40-44

2:14:37.11

2:15:16.93

00:39.82

10:17/M

696

Monica Schandel Twinsburg OH

1999

44

F

48 40-44

2:14:37.24

2:15:16.38

00:39.14

10:17/M

697

Scott Nagy Avon OH

1830

44

M

67 40-44

2:14:38.14

2:16:00.16

01:22.02

10:17/M

698

Amy Grentzer Medina OH

1461

35

F

56 35-39

2:14:39.94

2:17:10.24

02:30.30

10:17/M

699

Rebecca Houser N. Royalton OH

1554

31

F

72 30-34

2:14:44.47

2:14:46.62

00:02.15

10:17/M

700

Kathleen Gulla Columbus OH

1473

42

F

49 40-44

2:14:49.63

2:17:49.86

03:00.23

10:17/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

701

Justin Kosek New Middletown OH

1646

33

M

53 30-34

2:14:56.94

2:16:35.06

01:38.12

10:18/M

702

Kelli Browning Grove City OH

1159

41

F

50 40-44

2:15:03.77

2:15:54.07

00:50.30

10:19/M

703

Richard Gerba Smyrna TN

1424

57

M

23 55-59

2:15:06.01

2:15:44.05

00:38.04

10:19/M

704

Adekunle Elegbede Cleveland Hts. OH

1347

28

M

36 25-29

2:15:14.05

2:15:19.14

00:05.09

10:19/M

705

Clare Krumlauf Seven Hills OH

1651

36

F

57 35-39

2:15:23.64

2:17:37.98

02:14.34

10:20/M

706

Wendy Wilson Bedford Hts. OH

2218

38

F

58 35-39

2:15:29.69

2:19:55.83

04:26.14

10:21/M

707

Masa Homma Westlake OH

1542

43

M

68 40-44

2:15:37.05

2:17:27.03

01:49.98

10:21/M

708

Christine Hall Uniontown OH

1482

44

F

51 40-44

2:15:40.03

2:15:53.60

00:13.57

10:21/M

709

Dana Hromyak Cleveland OH

1556

29

F

80 25-29

2:15:40.72

2:16:48.70

01:07.98

10:21/M

710

Bethany Bercheck Monroeville OH

1115

20

F

26 20-24

2:15:41.77

2:19:49.16

04:07.39

10:21/M

711

Janice Bacak Akron OH

1084

34

F

73 30-34

2:15:47.97

2:17:18.04

01:30.07

10:22/M

712

Tom Cavalli Strongsville OH

1199

36

M

59 35-39

2:15:51.29

2:16:09.93

00:18.64

10:22/M

713

John Doran King William VA

1314

52

M

32 50-54

2:15:54.91

2:18:25.17

02:30.26

10:22/M

714

Kim McFarlane Munroe Falls OH

1761

30

F

74 30-34

2:15:55.04

2:18:25.15

02:30.11

10:23/M

715

Mary Kay Doran King William VA

1315

52

F

19 50-54

2:15:55.07

2:18:25.19

02:30.12

10:23/M

716

Kari Hutson Columbus OH

1564

26

F

81 25-29

2:15:56.94

2:18:14.93

02:17.99

10:23/M

717

Noah Hutson Columbus OH

1565

26

M

37 25-29

2:15:57.07

2:18:14.93

02:17.86

10:23/M

718

Carol Kwan Novelty OH

1661

56

F

8 55-59

2:16:04.91

2:17:39.73

01:34.82

10:23/M

719

Jessica Grondolsky Lakewood OH

1467

35

F

59 35-39

2:16:05.34

2:18:00.86

01:55.52

10:23/M

720

Kristin Moran Canton MI

1811

38

F

60 35-39

2:16:06.98

2:17:26.85

01:19.87

10:23/M

721

Aimee Cousoulis Lexington KY

1249

39

F

61 35-39

2:16:26.80

2:17:27.35

01:00.55

10:25/M

722

Valerie Molinski Lakewood OH

1801

35

F

62 35-39

2:16:28.55

2:17:23.15

00:54.60

10:25/M

723

Ann Whitt Aurora IL

2205

25

F

82 25-29

2:16:29.63

2:18:49.69

02:20.06

10:25/M

724

Laura McGraw Columbus OH

1765

44

F

52 40-44

2:16:31.68

2:19:32.30

03:00.62

10:25/M

725

Rj Beveridge Hudson OH

1125

23

M

16 20-24

2:16:31.82

2:16:49.16

00:17.34

10:25/M

726

Michelle Johnston Independence OH

1595

35

F

63 35-39

2:16:32.10

2:17:54.04

01:21.94

10:25/M

727

Chris Buchanan Powell OH

1163

46

M

62 45-49

2:16:33.22

2:17:53.12

01:19.90

10:25/M

728

Jeff McKissick Willoughby OH

1768

47

M

63 45-49

2:16:33.40

2:18:27.56

01:54.16

10:25/M

729

Ann Conn Painesville OH

1235

36

F

64 35-39

2:16:37.89

2:17:12.14

00:34.25

10:26/M

730

Barbara Meadows Minerva OH

1777

42

F

53 40-44

2:16:42.21

2:18:06.37

01:24.16

10:26/M

731

Pritha Chatterjee Mentor OH

1207

33

F

75 30-34

2:16:53.28

2:18:33.78

01:40.50

10:27/M

732

Irvin Steele Indianapolis IN

2094

39

M

60 35-39

2:16:54.65

2:20:59.64

04:04.99

10:27/M

733

Bob Edwards Fairview Park OH

1340

62

M

6 60-64

2:17:13.67

2:18:38.53

01:24.86

10:28/M

734

Chelsea Cohen Cleveland OH

1230

28

F

83 25-29

2:17:22.88

2:17:57.93

00:35.05

10:29/M

735

Niky Riga Cambridge MA

1951

31

F

76 30-34

2:17:23.74

2:18:56.93

01:33.19

10:29/M

736

Nicki Blasiole Mantua OH

1132

38

F

65 35-39

2:17:29.03

2:17:58.50

00:29.47

10:30/M

737

Denise Sherman North Olmsted OH

2041

44

F

54 40-44

2:17:33.37

2:20:29.19

02:55.82

10:30/M

738

Rebecca Jackson Cuyahoga Falls OH

1574

39

F

66 35-39

2:17:42.99

2:19:02.43

01:19.44

10:31/M

739

Heather Ligus Brunswick OH

1691

29

F

84 25-29

2:17:49.85

2:19:35.41

01:45.56

10:31/M

740

Marge Ryan Brooklyn OH

1983

42

F

55 40-44

2:17:58.17

2:20:22.30

02:24.13

10:32/M

741

Heather Allman North Canton OH

1062

34

F

77 30-34

2:18:10.94

2:19:02.55

00:51.61

10:33/M

742

Chris Allman North Canton OH

1061

34

M

54 30-34

2:18:11.83

2:19:02.79

00:50.96

10:33/M

743

Andrew Wright Willowick OH

2226

49

M

64 45-49

2:18:18.29

2:20:14.42

01:56.13

10:33/M

744

Kimberly Wright Willowick OH

2227

44

F

56 40-44

2:18:18.80

2:20:14.23

01:55.43

10:33/M

745

Martha Shearman Bowling Green OH

1015

44

F

57 40-44

2:18:18.98

2:20:52.74

02:33.76

10:33/M

746

Bradley Champagne Shaker Heights OH

1205

36

M

61 35-39

2:18:21.78

2:19:37.05

01:15.27

10:34/M

747

Gil Wancheck Middleburg Heights OH

2181

58

M

24 55-59

2:18:28.56

2:18:38.20

00:09.64

10:34/M

748

Lorey Caldwell Boardman OH

1173

60

M

7 60-64

2:18:32.52

2:19:11.43

00:38.91

10:35/M

749

Tricia Stevens Twinsburg OH

2097

36

F

67 35-39

2:18:35.99

2:21:26.36

02:50.37

10:35/M

750

Veera Chettibhaktuni Mayfield Hts OH

1210

31

M

55 30-34

2:18:38.22

2:20:44.75

02:06.53

10:35/M

751

Kimberly Handley Wellington OH

1487

44

F

58 40-44

2:18:47.11

2:19:23.82

00:36.71

10:36/M

752

Nicole Zuzolo Cuyahoga Falls OH

2243

27

F

85 25-29

2:18:55.19

2:20:06.73

01:11.54

10:36/M

753

Matthew Goodman Troy MI

1447

42

M

69 40-44

2:19:01.74

2:20:45.51

01:43.77

10:37/M

754

Sarah Kelly Bay Village OH

1611

32

F

78 30-34

2:19:05.64

2:20:33.40

01:27.76

10:37/M

755

Uday Thonangi Mayfield Heights OH

2147

38

M

62 35-39

2:19:11.54

2:21:42.22

02:30.68

10:37/M

756

Jim MacKert Elyria OH

1712

74

M

1 70-99

2:19:13.53

2:19:57.03

00:43.50

10:38/M

757

Natalie McManaman Northfield OH

1769

32

F

79 30-34

2:19:14.81

2:19:41.06

00:26.25

10:38/M

758

Chandra Rudolph Copley OH

1976

51

F

20 50-54

2:19:18.17

2:20:26.63

01:08.46

10:38/M

759

Kristina Hayward Shaker Heights OH

1506

34

F

80 30-34

2:19:23.31

2:20:32.67

01:09.36

10:38/M

760

Joe Hudak Medina OH

1560

36

M

63 35-39

2:19:25.23

2:20:59.92

01:34.69

10:39/M

761

Kimberly Hill Cleveland OH

1531

41

F

59 40-44

2:19:26.81

2:21:05.36

01:38.55

10:39/M

762

Kevin Fowler Ravenna OH

1396

50

M

33 50-54

2:19:28.40

2:20:55.79

01:27.39

10:39/M

763

Amy Vandewielle South Bend IN

645

26

F

86 25-29

2:19:29.37

2:20:07.75

00:38.38

10:39/M

764

Kristi Beyer Indianapolis IN

76

26

F

87 25-29

2:19:29.69

2:20:07.87

00:38.18

10:39/M

765

Ethan Braid Shaker Heights OH

1142

34

M

56 30-34

2:19:35.74

2:21:06.25

01:30.51

10:39/M

766

Sarah Fortner Chagrin Falls OH

1395

25

F

88 25-29

2:19:36.48

2:21:06.18

01:29.70

10:39/M

767

Edward King Aurora OH

1624

45

M

65 45-49

2:19:38.89

2:21:37.73

01:58.84

10:40/M

768

Christopher Trump Broadview Heights OH

2159

50

M

34 50-54

2:19:39.43

2:21:38.37

01:58.94

10:40/M

769

Alyson King Aurora OH

1623

42

F

60 40-44

2:19:40.01

2:21:38.07

01:58.06

10:40/M

770

Rebecca Bendlak Hudson OH

1112

29

F

89 25-29

2:19:43.45

2:21:00.91

01:17.46

10:40/M

771

Doreen Lietzow Massillon OH

1690

48

F

35 45-49

2:19:45.67

2:21:51.60

02:05.93

10:40/M

772

Eric Hays Cuyahoga Falls OH

1505

28

M

38 25-29

2:19:56.35

2:20:43.09

00:46.74

10:41/M

773

Jeff Hauser Parma Hts OH

1501

26

M

39 25-29

2:19:57.00

2:22:14.36

02:17.36

10:41/M

774

Kathleen Bast Fairview Park OH

1106

44

F

61 40-44

2:19:57.19

2:20:13.42

00:16.23

10:41/M

775

Kristy Woodward Dallas TX

2224

32

F

81 30-34

2:20:01.71

2:22:37.73

02:36.02

10:41/M

776

Heather Stakich Lakewood OH

2089

34

F

82 30-34

2:20:02.11

2:21:26.24

01:24.13

10:41/M

777

Tom Luu Rootstown OH

1709

25

M

40 25-29

2:20:03.43

2:21:23.96

01:20.53

10:41/M

778

Bethany Stahl Cincinnati OH

2087

25

F

90 25-29

2:20:15.84

2:21:40.56

01:24.72

10:42/M

779

Cristina Arcuri Berea OH

1072

20

F

27 20-24

2:20:22.56

2:20:30.12

00:07.56

10:43/M

780

Kristin Paulus Medina OH

1879

36

F

68 35-39

2:20:24.71

2:21:09.40

00:44.69

10:43/M

781

Debby Levak Macedonia OH

1685

38

F

69 35-39

2:20:27.12

2:21:05.54

00:38.42

10:43/M

782

Amy Steele Greensburg PA

2093

38

F

70 35-39

2:20:29.62

2:21:15.58

00:45.96

10:43/M

783

Rachel Workman Doylestown OH

2225

22

F

28 20-24

2:20:33.17

2:23:19.84

02:46.67

10:44/M

784

Charlene Emich Akron OH

1352

29

F

91 25-29

2:20:33.45

2:23:20.03

02:46.58

10:44/M

785

Christine Rybka Hudson OH

1985

33

F

83 30-34

2:20:34.72

2:21:14.65

00:39.93

10:44/M

786

Christina Andrzejewski Mckees Rocks PA

1068

25

F

92 25-29

2:20:41.27

2:22:18.30

01:37.03

10:44/M

787

Angie Morman Akron OH

1815

39

F

71 35-39

2:20:44.71

2:21:53.00

01:08.29

10:45/M

788

Kathryn Kohn Euclid OH

1635

25

F

93 25-29

2:20:46.93

2:22:22.54

01:35.61

10:45/M

789

Justyna Farrell Akron OH

1372

32

F

84 30-34

2:20:47.20

2:22:36.66

01:49.46

10:45/M

790

Robert Farrell Akron OH

1373

33

M

57 30-34

2:20:47.38

2:22:36.75

01:49.37

10:45/M

791

Eric Carroll Lisbon OH

1193

35

M

64 35-39

2:21:09.83

2:21:58.77

00:48.94

10:46/M

792

Erin Stockley Medina OH

2101

27

F

94 25-29

2:21:12.20

2:22:56.97

01:44.77

10:47/M

793

Juliette Falletton Chagrin Falls OH

1003

32

F

85 30-34

2:21:17.30

2:21:30.30

00:13.00

10:47/M

794

Leslie Almond Grove City OH

1063

34

F

86 30-34

2:21:19.08

2:24:51.59

03:32.51

10:47/M

795

Jackie Hale Stow OH

1481

30

F

87 30-34

2:21:30.89

2:22:23.17

00:52.28

10:48/M

796

Kristina Schroeder Twinsburg OH

2015

42

F

62 40-44

2:21:31.88

2:22:08.24

00:36.36

10:48/M

797

Susan Sisley Williamsfield OH

2054

43

F

63 40-44

2:21:36.10

2:22:29.74

00:53.64

10:49/M

798

Karen Winter Elyria OH

2252

55

F

9 55-59

2:21:38.02

2:22:59.93

01:21.91

10:49/M

799

Elena Lougovskaia Broadview Heights OH

1698

33

F

88 30-34

2:21:39.44

2:23:08.68

01:29.24

10:49/M

800

Mathew Sommers Walton Hills OH

2074

37

M

65 35-39

2:21:39.95

2:24:00.92

02:20.97

10:49/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

801

Julie Currid South Euclid OH

1265

29

F

95 25-29

2:21:40.54

2:24:01.06

02:20.52

10:49/M

802

Benjamin Pfahl Medina OH

1896

36

M

66 35-39

2:21:52.81

2:24:06.96

02:14.15

10:50/M

803

Tim Crowley Olmsted Falls OH

1262

53

M

35 50-54

2:21:53.50

2:23:18.94

01:25.44

10:50/M

804

Jennifer Pohlod Ravenna OH

1911

38

F

72 35-39

2:22:03.89

2:24:01.47

01:57.58

10:51/M

805

Allison Hommon Columbus OH

1543

33

F

89 30-34

2:22:04.13

2:22:04.13

10:51/M

806

Nathan Nourse Perry OH

1847

39

M

67 35-39

2:22:16.01

2:24:22.54

02:06.53

10:52/M

807

Michael Jansen Washington DC

1580

31

M

58 30-34

2:22:21.58

2:25:20.04

02:58.46

10:52/M

808

Lauren Butcher Akron OH

1169

27

F

96 25-29

2:22:24.32

2:23:16.60

00:52.28

10:52/M

809

Jeff Glover Lakewood OH

1442

41

M

70 40-44

2:22:25.44

2:24:00.31

01:34.87

10:52/M

810

Bill Patterson Cleveland Heights OH

1875

41

M

71 40-44

2:22:29.27

2:24:00.76

01:31.49

10:53/M

811

Dianne Covault Cleveland Heights OH

1250

44

F

64 40-44

2:22:30.04

2:24:00.96

01:30.92

10:53/M

812

Gina Kubec Sagamore Hills OH

1654

32

F

90 30-34

2:22:34.13

2:25:06.97

02:32.84

10:53/M

813

Bob Johnson Clio MI

1590

64

M

8 60-64

2:22:39.05

2:23:27.75

00:48.70

10:53/M

814

Mary Sweeney Euclid OH

2124

53

F

21 50-54

2:22:41.96

2:23:05.42

00:23.46

10:54/M

815

Lori Karpinecz Cleveland OH

1608

32

F

91 30-34

2:22:42.08

2:23:14.62

00:32.54

10:54/M

816

Valeria Flewelon Cleveland OH

1385

52

F

22 50-54

2:22:43.12

2:24:19.26

01:36.14

10:54/M

817

Diane Danbury Tarpon Springs FL

1272

58

F

10 55-59

2:22:51.65

2:24:20.79

01:29.14

10:54/M

818

Danielle Hemming Avon OH