31st Annual Cleveland Turkey Trot

Age Group Results

November 22, 2012


Hermes Sports & Events, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 0- 1 2-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 1 2-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

5 Mile

Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dan Huling Columbus OH 7402 29 1 24:06.31 24:06.31 4:49/M
2 Andy Morgan Peninsula OH 7347 23 2 24:07.80 24:07.80 4:49/M
3 Dustin Thomas Broadview Heights OH 6846 22 3 24:41.79 24:41.79 4:56/M
Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dianne Fisher Rocky River OH 2670 27 41 28:39.31 28:39.31 5:43/M
2 Ro Morgan Peninsula OH 7351 24 54 29:18.58 29:18.58 5:51/M
3 Sarah Welsh-Huggins Columbus OH 5864 22 68 29:55.97 29:55.97 5:59/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Record: David Satuzze - Year: 2011 - Time: 34:24.57

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Corey Dolak Westlake OH 7719 377 35:03.26 35:41.57 7:01/M
2 Drew Lavecchia Cleveland OH 8423 669 37:14.71 38:58.67 7:27/M
3 Jon Nicholas Brunswick OH 4371 0 4133 50:46.76 52:51.09 10:09/M
4 Phil Berne Lakewood OH 1770 0 4736 53:55.31 55:39.62 10:47/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Record: Margie Kost - Year: 2009 - Time: 37:33.14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Marvienne Talley Warrensville Heights OH 6833 0 1995 43:05.39 45:29.25 8:37/M
2 Sandra Melendez Westlake OH 4131 0 2584 45:10.59 45:46.63 9:02/M
3 Patrick Stack Dandridge TN 7541 2894 46:11.58 47:58.60 9:14/M
4 Sara Eickholt-Gedeon North Royalton OH 2508 5185 57:11.82 58:43.66 11:26/M
5 Harriet Butler Cleveland OH 7470 6066 1:17:37.02 1:18:08.09 15:31/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Record: Robert Klanac - Year: 2011 - Time: 34:51.12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Valdis Slokenbergs Geneva IL 6786 10 438 35:33.68 37:21.50 7:07/M
2 Andrew Vichill 5728 10 699 37:26.44 37:29.54 7:29/M
3 Sean Kolenich Parma Hts. OH 6509 9 1127 39:39.12 39:51.96 7:56/M
4 Garrett Hilty Columbia Station Ohi OH 7125 10 1249 40:10.51 40:23.31 8:02/M
5 Charlie Minerd Rocky River OH 8610 10 2052 43:15.79 44:57.81 8:39/M
6 Nolan Krumhansl Fairview Park OH 6526 10 2179 43:47.35 45:42.93 8:45/M
7 Luke Henkel Painesville OH 6412 6 2264 44:04.39 46:18.06 8:49/M
8 Cody Englander Shaker Hts OH 7796 8 2420 44:39.36 46:28.12 8:56/M
9 Phoenix Jouriles Lakewood OH 3391 9 2735 45:38.99 45:50.05 9:08/M
10 Matthew Mullin-Gray Cleveland OH 4300 8 2864 46:06.41 48:51.22 9:13/M
11 Hudson Schneider Brecksville OH 7287 8 3024 46:34.29 50:14.62 9:19/M
12 Jacob Bertasso Broadview Heights OH 1778 8 3167 46:57.97 49:06.39 9:23/M
13 Josh Siddoway Cary NC 7761 10 3292 47:29.52 49:37.36 9:30/M
14 Ben Lafave Shaker Hts OH 3694 9 4016 50:15.49 50:46.54 10:03/M
15 Aidan Fox North Olmsted OH 7009 9 4214 51:10.08 52:08.31 10:14/M
16 Myles Barry Naperville IL 7434 10 4417 52:09.77 52:50.34 10:26/M
17 Kyle Laws Mayfield Heights OH 6103 9 4810 54:21.81 56:03.18 10:52/M
18 Anthony Paskell Solon OH 4534 9 5024 55:46.34 56:20.80 11:09/M
19 Kelan Zielinski Solon OH 6916 9 5458 1:00:00.13 1:01:13.45 12:00/M
20 Anthony Vangelos Lakewood OH 8845 7 5708 1:04:47.26 1:06:32.32 12:57/M
21 Austin Zawicki Brunswick OH 6044 6 5889 1:09:35.09 1:10:12.86 13:55/M
22 Micheal O'Reilly Silver Spring MD 8670 10 5948 1:12:24.49 1:12:33.09 14:29/M
23 Nick Campbell Brecksville OH 8601 9 6045 1:16:19.83 1:20:01.32 15:16/M
24 Brady McNulty Cleveland OH 4107 5 6106 1:22:02.02 1:25:42.30 16:24/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Record: Lauren Golonka - Year: 2008 - Time: 37:36.59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Andrea Mann Painesville OH 6586 9 1058 39:21.14 39:36.30 7:52/M
2 Lindsay Bennett Parma OH 1756 10 2520 45:00.77 45:06.10 9:00/M
3 Eden Kenner Brecksville OH 3472 8 3309 47:34.69 50:35.41 9:31/M
4 Chloe Bennett Parma OH 1755 8 3448 48:06.79 48:12.30 9:37/M
5 Alanna Dowdy Sagamore Hills OH 6282 7 3711 49:04.15 49:37.54 9:49/M
6 Morgan Nowakowski Solon OH 4409 10 4525 52:42.42 55:17.71 10:32/M
7 Kyra Dossa Sagamore Hills OH 2441 8 4622 53:10.39 53:55.80 10:38/M
8 Adriana Dowdy Sagamore Hills OH 6281 5 4654 53:23.74 53:57.80 10:41/M
9 Allison Laws Mayfield Heights OH 6102 10 4854 54:39.06 56:23.09 10:56/M
10 Emerah Myslenski Lakewood OH 7043 8 5338 58:49.21 1:00:25.41 11:46/M
11 Madeline Lutzko Hinckley OH 3877 9 5749 1:05:32.70 1:06:03.69 13:06/M
12 Tiffanie Radwanski Parma OH 4954 9 5887 1:09:33.02 1:09:46.08 13:55/M
13 Tayler Primozic N. Ridgeville OH 4722 10 5890 1:09:37.54 1:12:15.33 13:55/M
14 Morgan Rutkowski Broadview Heights OH 4973 9 6040 1:16:10.67 1:18:16.54 15:14/M
15 Emily Bosworth Columbia Station OH 6178 7 6073 1:18:23.24 1:19:58.56 15:41/M
16 Olivia Cutler Herndon VA 2269 8 6138 1:23:38.08 1:26:13.87 16:44/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Record: Matthew Dietrich - Year: 2008 - Time: 29:41.18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brandon O'Donnell Chardon OH 8578 14 128 31:45.79 31:55.82 6:21/M
2 Kyle MacMillan Bay Village OH 3904 14 137 31:54.49 32:05.81 6:23/M
3 Joshua Metung Chardon OH 8355 13 151 32:09.00 32:19.04 6:26/M
4 Jacob Lutz Amherst OH 3874 14 203 33:04.09 33:07.06 6:37/M
5 Andrew Szendrey Seven Hills OH 7447 14 204 33:04.23 34:19.05 6:37/M
6 Tom Carballada Mayfield Heights OH 7838 13 217 33:15.98 35:04.82 6:39/M
7 Jack Barry Naperville IL 1690 12 253 33:46.51 34:26.56 6:45/M
8 Tommy Grieshammer Pepper Pike OH 2934 13 255 33:46.66 34:02.57 6:45/M
9 Oscar Rodriguez Jr. Lakewood OH 4889 14 270 34:00.30 34:45.34 6:48/M
10 Kevin Lannoch Parma OH 3718 14 281 34:08.32 37:04.85 6:50/M
11 Samuel Nortz Bay Village OH 7504 12 295 34:18.72 34:59.06 6:52/M
12 Sayre Leisinger Strongsville OH 7722 14 307 34:24.26 34:27.06 6:53/M
13 Ryan Connolly Chardon OH 2184 14 333 34:40.27 34:50.11 6:56/M
14 Gunnar Stockman Lakewood OH 5422 13 381 35:06.31 35:09.31 7:01/M
15 Jacob Dean Broadview Heights OH 2318 14 606 36:49.33 37:30.91 7:22/M
16 Matt Richmond Kirtland OH 4840 14 621 36:56.43 37:40.72 7:23/M
17 Alex Delgado Parma Hts. OH 2340 13 654 37:10.03 38:10.33 7:26/M
18 Brandon Lo Cleveland OH 7321 12 677 37:18.61 37:41.07 7:28/M
19 Anthony Difranco Painesville OH 7850 13 714 37:33.53 37:55.06 7:31/M
20 Max Halpert Shaker Heights OH 7748 14 769 37:53.69 38:00.07 7:35/M
21 Damien Jouriles Lakewood OH 3387 12 805 38:04.60 38:15.91 7:37/M
22 Ethan Hall Camp Lejeune NC 3005 13 807 38:05.28 38:15.79 7:37/M
23 Chase Beetler Oberlin OH 1738 13 887 38:31.04 38:34.97 7:42/M
24 Matthew Kraft Matthews NC 7771 13 927 38:46.52 38:51.10 7:45/M
25 Micheal Michota Independence OH 7834 14 983 39:03.43 39:28.82 7:49/M
26 Patrick Sweet Euclid OH 8460 11 1003 39:07.86 40:54.85 7:49/M
27 Jared Schulte Strongsville OH 5080 14 1023 39:12.80 41:29.05 7:50/M
28 Trenton Longstaff Painesville OH 8487 13 1089 39:27.73 39:51.56 7:53/M
29 Matt Galla Parma OH 2760 14 1096 39:29.06 40:30.55 7:54/M
30 Nicholas Bianco Twinsburg OH 1790 13 1218 40:03.19 40:40.67 8:01/M
31 Miles Strnad Lakewood OH 5451 12 1373 40:45.00 40:53.32 8:09/M
32 Jacob Pilloff Shaker Hts OH 6087 13 1437 41:00.43 42:54.71 8:12/M
33 Thomas Piros North Olmsted OH 6702 14 1467 41:07.67 41:55.79 8:13/M
34 Nathan Bour Lakewood OH 6183 14 1551 41:27.26 42:15.79 8:17/M
35 Tommy Coughlin Rocky River OH 2218 12 1564 41:30.02 43:08.86 8:18/M
36 Louis Piernik Medina OH 6694 11 1616 41:40.88 43:07.08 8:20/M
37 Caleb Stalder Strongsville OH 5362 13 1660 41:53.98 42:20.56 8:23/M
38 Kristian Trebilcock Cleveland OH 5641 13 1696 42:02.01 44:53.56 8:24/M
39 Anthony Sweet Euclid OH 5497 11 1737 42:12.22 43:14.46 8:26/M
40 Alex Davis North Royalton OH 2306 13 1746 42:13.46 43:02.28 8:27/M
41 Danny Hyland Cleveland OH 6420 13 1756 42:16.89 43:28.09 8:27/M
42 Joseph Paskell Solon OH 4535 13 1766 42:18.34 42:54.05 8:28/M
43 Colin MacMillan Bay Village OH 3902 12 2063 43:18.99 43:34.34 8:40/M
44 Sears Schulz Chagrin Falls OH 5091 14 2162 43:42.15 43:57.31 8:44/M
45 Brendan Sims Lakewood OH 6781 14 2187 43:50.37 45:57.90 8:46/M
46 Andrew Fox North Olmsted OH 7008 13 2243 44:01.23 45:09.55 8:48/M
47 Jack Gulling North Olmsted OH 2977 13 2322 44:17.26 46:09.33 8:51/M
48 Liam Nigro Avon Lake OH 7084 12 2393 44:32.98 46:09.58 8:54/M
49 Andrew Burmeister Deerfield IL 1970 13 2472 44:47.67 45:17.98 8:57/M
50 Thomas Sweet Euclid OH 5500 13 2479 44:49.04 45:50.58 8:58/M
51 Stephen Matz University Hts. OH 6596 14 2483 44:49.66 46:10.04 8:58/M
52 Ethan Fittro North Olmsted OH 7604 14 2497 44:54.54 46:46.56 8:59/M
53 Joshua Bernett Parma OH 7896 13 2532 45:02.78 45:08.07 9:00/M
54 Zachariah Kershner Cincinnati OH 3491 11 2544 45:05.32 45:46.85 9:01/M
55 Sean Breen Shaker Heights OH 7943 12 2563 45:07.25 45:49.57 9:01/M
56 Matt Wagner Westlake OH 5774 14 2613 45:17.16 46:14.70 9:03/M
57 Zachary Kanicki Parma OH 3426 13 2643 45:22.53 47:24.06 9:04/M
58 David Ungerer Sturbridge MA 5681 14 2781 45:49.20 47:55.75 9:10/M
59 Jacob Jones Lakewood OH 3364 14 3015 46:32.47 47:36.05 9:18/M
60 Stevie Grieshammer Pepper Pike OH 2932 11 3022 46:33.64 46:59.97 9:19/M
61 Sam Wagner Westlake OH 5777 11 3288 47:28.88 48:34.40 9:30/M
62 Jaret Gorris North Olmsted OH 6376 14 3307 47:33.57 50:01.33 9:31/M
63 Caleb Larchar Sherburne NY 3720 11 3447 48:06.59 50:58.15 9:37/M
64 Timmy Hoffman Strongsville OH 3174 14 3463 48:10.08 49:21.09 9:38/M
65 Timmy Diemer Shaker Hts OH 6268 11 3487 48:14.12 48:52.69 9:39/M
66 Joseph Laforest Shaker Heights OH 7804 13 3500 48:18.24 48:42.54 9:40/M
67 Peter Foley Rochester MN 2698 14 3641 48:46.60 49:47.59 9:45/M
68 Billy Diemer Shaker Hts OH 6266 13 3722 49:05.73 49:44.80 9:49/M
69 Thomas Albrecht 6416 12 3753 49:13.10 49:22.61 9:51/M
70 Colin Boca Cleveland OH 7460 13 3898 49:47.66 50:13.49 9:57/M
71 Mills Moosbrugger Cleveland Heights OH 4263 12 3931 49:54.79 52:18.11 9:59/M
72 Jakob Reis Fairview Park OH 6727 12 4304 51:38.34 54:12.41 10:20/M
73 Zach Avsec Kirtland OH 1628 14 4380 52:02.47 53:39.30 10:24/M
74 Ben Kilfoyle Mentor OH 3508 11 4445 52:18.30 55:14.92 10:28/M
75 William Elaban Lakewood OH 2525 14 4788 54:12.79 55:08.02 10:50/M
76 Saul Amkraut Shaker Hts OH 6118 13 5119 56:34.03 56:36.57 11:19/M
77 Peter Brodnik Chandler AZ 1908 11 5218 57:29.86 58:08.70 11:30/M
78 Luke Brodnik Chandler AZ 1906 13 5219 57:29.98 58:08.86 11:30/M
79 Alan Cutler Herndon VA 2266 11 5555 1:01:22.48 1:03:58.06 12:16/M
80 Ryan Racic Willoughby Hills OH 6922 11 5602 1:02:17.91 1:04:05.32 12:27/M
81 Trey Skelton Avon Lake OH 5224 11 5680 1:03:59.46 1:07:00.45 12:48/M
82 C.j. Howell Willoughby Hills OH 3223 14 5878 1:09:14.50 1:11:07.06 13:51/M
83 Joshua Musarra Cleveland OH 4316 12 5933 1:11:26.98 1:12:23.08 14:17/M
84 Dean Campbell Brecksville OH 8600 14 6044 1:16:18.69 1:20:03.33 15:16/M
85 Kurt Campbell Brecksville OH 8602 12 6046 1:16:21.99 1:20:02.79 15:16/M
86 Jerome Sidley Shaker Hts OH 5193 12 6061 1:17:22.00 1:19:27.02 15:28/M
87 Connor Bennett Independence OH 6149 11 6084 1:19:39.23 1:22:28.08 15:56/M
88 Jarrett Bennett Independence OH 6152 14 6125 1:23:20.28 1:26:09.35 16:40/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Record: Halle Markel - Year: 2009 - Time: 31:41.61

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Katie Dunstan Avon Lake OH 2478 13 345 34:47.54 35:05.57 6:57/M
2 Rachel Banks Chardon OH 7945 14 874 38:26.12 39:41.83 7:41/M
3 Christine Stankiewicz Brunswick OH 8497 14 882 38:27.88 38:40.04 7:41/M
4 Bridget McGuire Cleveland OH 4078 14 884 38:29.26 38:49.82 7:42/M
5 Emma Stalder Strongsville OH 5363 14 994 39:05.72 39:26.56 7:49/M
6 Kileigh Lade Bay Village OH 3693 13 1210 40:01.07 40:20.80 8:00/M
7 Jessica Lipic West Chester OH 3821 14 1324 40:31.63 40:44.08 8:06/M
8 Sydney Porter Bartlett IL 4691 11 1410 40:55.33 42:46.63 8:11/M
9 Maddie Mulhall Mentor OH 4294 13 1440 41:01.29 42:24.38 8:12/M
10 Henley Schulz Chagrin Falls OH 5088 12 1490 41:15.05 41:30.05 8:15/M
11 Emily Statzer North Olmsted OH 6808 12 1497 41:16.71 42:00.06 8:15/M
12 Leah Becker Westlake OH 6143 12 1515 41:19.57 42:48.12 8:16/M
13 Sophie Karaba Kenilworth IL 3433 13 1562 41:29.62 45:01.58 8:18/M
14 Alexa Gomez Olmsted Falls OH 6372 13 1655 41:52.56 42:30.33 8:22/M
15 Maggie Malley Westlake OH 3931 13 1761 42:17.28 44:47.35 8:27/M
16 Claudia Becker Lakewood OH 1732 12 1831 42:31.01 43:54.06 8:30/M
17 Ellen Wagner Westlake OH 5767 14 1832 42:31.26 43:35.31 8:30/M
18 Nora McKeown Rocky River OH 4093 13 1874 42:40.71 43:51.57 8:32/M
19 Lauren Taras Independence OH 5527 13 1965 43:00.23 43:07.56 8:36/M
20 Olivia Rodriguez Lakewood OH 4887 13 1966 43:00.50 43:45.28 8:36/M
21 Megan Hoadley Solon OH 3159 14 2006 43:09.19 43:12.76 8:38/M
22 Addison Cave Brecksville OH 7290 12 2055 43:16.77 46:56.24 8:39/M
23 Kathleen Butterfield Lakewood OH 7479 14 2069 43:20.76 43:41.81 8:40/M
24 Anna Vergon Rocky River OH 5721 13 2076 43:21.77 44:32.33 8:40/M
25 Allegra Steiger Cleveland Heights OH 5383 14 2116 43:30.27 46:54.37 8:42/M
26 Amanda Frost Broadview Heights OH 7984 12 2215 43:56.29 44:26.85 8:47/M
27 Laura Banks Rocky River OH 1673 14 2470 44:47.45 45:58.80 8:57/M
28 Erin Ward Euclid OH 8468 13 2501 44:56.22 46:27.06 8:59/M
29 Katelyn Kato Euclid OH 8467 13 2502 44:56.42 46:27.31 8:59/M
30 Michaela Paroff Ravenna OH 4527 13 2573 45:09.23 48:12.31 9:02/M
31 Hannah Karayan Hinckley OH 7408 13 2646 45:23.47 46:57.80 9:05/M
32 Allison Hornyak N Royalton OH 7837 13 2789 45:51.14 46:00.79 9:10/M
33 Madison Van Cucha Strongsville OH 5694 13 2842 46:01.59 47:59.31 9:12/M
34 Haley Jones Mayfield Heights OH 6097 12 2973 46:24.61 47:54.44 9:17/M
35 Meghan Nabbs Medina OH 7718 13 3029 46:35.23 47:14.08 9:19/M
36 Kim Rega Independence OH 6724 13 3127 46:49.67 48:59.48 9:22/M
37 Sarah Scardina North Olmsted OH 5036 14 3138 46:52.70 47:14.54 9:22/M
38 Katelyn McKinley Chelsea MI 7776 12 3212 47:10.00 50:31.59 9:26/M
39 Ally Christie Painesville OH 2100 12 3365 47:48.01 49:09.59 9:34/M
40 Lia Arkin Shaker Heights OH 1591 13 3426 48:01.73 50:57.04 9:36/M
41 Kelsey Kadow Aurora OH 3405 14 3524 48:22.93 49:14.99 9:40/M
42 Veronica Jones Cleveland Heights OH 3376 14 3556 48:27.46 50:50.31 9:41/M
43 Annie Maglicic Columbus OH 3913 14 3823 49:28.35 50:14.75 9:54/M
44 Katie Straus Kirtland OH 5438 14 3907 49:49.22 51:09.55 9:58/M
45 Theresa Paroff Ravenna OH 4528 12 4154 50:55.14 54:01.98 10:11/M
46 Hayden Makad Chardon OH 7887 12 4274 51:26.48 54:46.79 10:17/M
47 Sara Stanton Strongsville OH 8504 11 4343 51:51.40 54:55.70 10:22/M
48 Sara Spicer Lakewood OH 7880 13 4375 52:01.88 53:46.98 10:24/M
49 Gracie Piper Olmsted Falls OH 4645 11 4398 52:04.52 54:11.59 10:25/M
50 Anna Mills Fairview Park OH 4194 12 4440 52:17.27 53:25.56 10:27/M
51 Sydney Leckie Medina OH 8672 14 4564 52:54.24 55:35.56 10:35/M
52 Abigail Garbutt Medina OH 7716 11 4768 54:06.00 54:44.07 10:49/M
53 Grace Lebay Macedonia OH 3750 11 4860 54:41.71 56:38.86 10:56/M
54 Hannah Smolensky Mccandless Twp. PA 5282 13 4955 55:18.08 57:39.65 11:04/M
55 Isabelle Ohare Saginaw MI 4453 12 4977 55:24.72 56:44.58 11:05/M
56 Violet Jouriles Lakewood OH 3393 11 5013 55:42.27 56:23.08 11:08/M
57 Ellie Vichill 5730 13 5115 56:31.01 58:03.60 11:18/M
58 Meghan Guban Kirtland OH 2957 14 5142 56:48.75 58:10.04 11:22/M
59 Payton Schnieder Brecksville OH 7288 12 5379 59:12.66 1:02:12.48 11:50/M
60 Ali Cabrera Chelsea MI 7777 14 5406 59:27.31 1:02:48.89 11:53/M
61 Anna Walker Bay Village OH 7731 14 5413 59:29.95 1:00:03.58 11:54/M
62 Juliann Walker Avon OH 8849 12 5428 59:35.71 1:01:40.74 11:55/M
63 Ashley Perry Painesville OH 4587 11 5430 59:38.25 1:02:12.33 11:56/M
64 Jaden Kenner Brecksville OH 3473 11 5444 59:50.23 1:02:54.36 11:58/M
65 Ava Walker Bay Village OH 7730 12 5446 59:50.93 1:00:25.08 11:58/M
66 Brittany Jurgens Saginaw MI 7807 14 5484 1:00:14.35 1:01:19.84 12:03/M
67 Jordan Lao Plano TX 6539 13 5547 1:01:12.16 1:02:25.38 12:14/M
68 Kaycey Sarkisian Fairview Park OH 6758 13 5641 1:03:05.67 1:04:45.63 12:37/M
69 Alyssa Gottschling Hinckley OH 6379 12 5737 1:05:21.35 1:07:19.94 13:04/M
70 Brooke Slater N Olmsted OH 5234 11 5739 1:05:24.68 1:06:28.56 13:05/M
71 Annabelle O'Reilly Silver Spring MD 8669 13 5776 1:06:18.41 1:07:53.62 13:16/M
72 Maggie Wagner Lakewood OH 5772 14 5901 1:10:04.84 1:11:49.79 14:01/M
73 Hailey Berroteran Avon Lake OH 1773 14 5969 1:13:12.71 1:14:42.54 14:38/M
74 Mae Quinn Avon Lake OH 6715 14 5970 1:13:13.24 1:14:43.35 14:39/M
75 Morgan Combs Senecaville OH 7394 13 6038 1:16:05.73 1:18:05.80 15:13/M
76 Christine Rutkowski Broadview Heights OH 4972 12 6039 1:16:09.57 1:18:16.04 15:14/M
77 Cynthia Cutler Herndon VA 2268 13 6120 1:23:11.07 1:25:49.08 16:38/M
78 April Stephens Strongsville OH 5402 12 6149 1:24:22.28 1:26:16.07 16:52/M
79 Grace Rego Lisle IL 7065 12 6174 1:27:13.11 1:29:59.79 17:27/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Record: John Sweeney - Year: 2012 - Time: 24:52.79 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John Sweeney Euclid OH 6824 19 4 24:52.79 24:52.80 4:58/M
2 Mitch Baum Warrensville Hts OH 1708 18 12 25:59.00 25:59.04 5:12/M
3 Greg Blevins Mentor OH 1817 19 13 26:14.96 26:15.94 5:15/M
4 Jeffery Gudowicz Mentor OH 7843 17 17 26:40.78 26:42.30 5:20/M
5 Chaz Abad East Setauket NY 1501 18 21 27:27.82 27:28.29 5:29/M
6 Matthew Dietrich Broadview Heights OH 2382 18 22 27:33.89 27:34.06 5:31/M
7 Luke Wagner Lakewood OH 5771 15 25 27:43.12 27:50.04 5:33/M
8 Nicholaus Jackosky Fairview Park OH 3309 18 26 27:55.88 27:57.80 5:35/M
9 Aaron Sadholz Shaker Hts OH 4990 18 27 27:57.30 27:58.05 5:35/M
10 Austin Olshavsky Brunswick OH 4459 19 32 28:15.25 28:16.04 5:39/M
11 Nick Boatman Lakewood OH 7093 17 35 28:27.02 28:28.57 5:41/M
12 Dylan Dombi Medina OH 6278 16 36 28:27.17 28:28.81 5:41/M
13 Cameron Rusnak Lorain OH 4961 18 39 28:37.97 29:07.79 5:43/M
14 Matthew Schomisch Strongsville OH 5074 17 40 28:39.01 28:41.80 5:44/M
15 Charlie Korodi Macedonia OH 3604 15 46 28:49.31 28:50.06 5:46/M
16 Christopher Fortuna Highland Heights OH 2709 19 47 29:04.68 29:06.57 5:49/M
17 Charlie Denk Fairview Park OH 2350 19 58 29:36.22 29:39.54 5:55/M
18 Steven Hornyak North Royalton OH 6438 17 64 29:49.67 29:59.04 5:58/M
19 Alex Schachtel Shaker Hts OH 5038 18 65 29:49.75 29:51.04 5:58/M
20 Aaron Najfach Highland Heights OH 4336 18 71 30:01.04 30:02.29 6:00/M
21 Sam Aprile Lakewood OH 6122 17 73 30:05.11 30:07.04 6:01/M
22 Tommy Papish Strongsville OH 6674 16 75 30:09.50 30:55.06 6:02/M
23 Joseph Napoli Brunswick OH 4340 16 78 30:20.23 30:21.54 6:04/M
24 James Washabaugh Sagamore Hills OH 8620 16 79 30:21.77 30:23.58 6:04/M
25 Eric Collins Strongsville OH 2162 18 86 30:35.46 30:37.29 6:07/M
26 Henri Adams Bay Village OH 1516 16 90 30:38.79 31:05.81 6:08/M
27 Ryan Dombrowski North Royalton OH 2426 19 94 30:50.87 31:04.54 6:10/M
28 Walker Chieffe Chagrin Falls OH 7961 16 105 31:15.35 31:21.56 6:15/M
29 Nathan Burton Cleveland OH 8647 17 110 31:23.22 31:29.29 6:17/M
30 Jared Bottger Newbury OH 1858 15 120 31:36.24 31:49.29 6:19/M
31 Ryan Ruchs Strongsville OH 7061 18 124 31:41.06 31:43.08 6:20/M
32 Noah Lebay Macedonia OH 3751 16 125 31:41.66 31:53.54 6:20/M
33 Nicholas Moffitt Hudson OH 4237 15 129 31:47.45 32:03.55 6:21/M
34 Nathan Skonieczny Stow OH 2811 19 140 31:58.65 32:24.79 6:24/M
35 Matt Laturell Mentor OH 6545 19 142 32:00.22 32:30.31 6:24/M
36 Michael Bonamer Broadview Heights OH 7794 16 163 32:25.29 32:28.54 6:29/M
37 Adam Meisler Pepper Pike OH 4127 17 168 32:29.26 32:51.57 6:30/M
38 Bely Stockman Lakewood OH 5421 16 178 32:41.28 32:44.07 6:32/M
39 Spencer Martin Brunswick OH 3986 15 184 32:44.42 32:45.54 6:33/M
40 Kaulin Hooper Warrensville Hts OH 3205 19 194 32:54.98 32:58.82 6:35/M
41 Ian Goertzen Cincinnati OH 2871 16 198 32:59.12 33:30.32 6:36/M
42 Jack Wessel Broadview Heights OH 5870 16 199 32:59.27 33:02.32 6:36/M
43 Dan Johnson Bay Village OH 3349 19 200 33:00.71 34:43.57 6:36/M
44 Tom Rovito Parma OH 4944 19 201 33:03.48 34:22.34 6:37/M
45 Alex Fanta Hudson OH 2600 19 215 33:14.30 35:06.83 6:39/M
46 Nicky Borally Mayfield Heights OH 8650 16 221 33:19.25 33:35.54 6:40/M
47 Nicholas Gawry Cleveland OH 2788 15 225 33:21.98 33:38.04 6:40/M
48 Pete Grantham Hudson OH 2907 16 237 33:33.05 33:50.32 6:43/M
49 Nicholas Schmitt Hudson OH 5065 16 243 33:40.93 33:57.31 6:44/M
50 Thomas Welsh-Huggins Columbus OH 5865 17 246 33:42.70 35:30.00 6:44/M
51 Jonah Ricanati Shaker Heights OH 8645 15 248 33:44.50 34:30.82 6:45/M
52 Ben Nortz Bay Village OH 7231 17 257 33:47.04 33:47.82 6:45/M
53 Jack Politowilz Broadview Heights OH 7757 18 258 33:47.31 36:00.88 6:45/M
54 Michael Trebicock Cleveland OH 5640 19 277 34:06.20 36:56.54 6:49/M
55 Andrew Mozil Painesville OH 8510 16 282 34:09.00 34:39.32 6:50/M
56 Dylan Dombroski Lakewood OH 6279 17 291 34:14.80 34:17.31 6:51/M
57 Scott Foley Rochester MN 2699 19 316 34:29.28 34:50.58 6:54/M
58 Marc Scullin Birmingham AL 5106 15 342 34:46.02 35:48.34 6:57/M
59 Ben Radeff Olmsted Falls OH 4758 19 343 34:46.99 35:47.86 6:57/M
60 Nick Marquard Westlake OH 7168 17 348 34:49.76 36:41.29 6:58/M
61 Nick Eifel Bay Village OH 2510 16 350 34:51.00 36:42.56 6:58/M
62 Daniel Gober Independence OH 2867 18 365 34:58.25 36:07.57 7:00/M
63 Kevin Stankiewicz Brunswick OH 8495 16 374 35:00.85 35:12.56 7:00/M
64 Andrew Goertzen Cincinnati OH 2870 19 382 35:06.31 35:34.31 7:01/M
65 Eric Huber Strongsville OH 7911 17 385 35:06.85 36:30.39 7:01/M
66 Nicholas Buchta Olmsted Falls OH 1944 18 391 35:09.46 35:33.80 7:02/M
67 Max Palmer Lyndhurst OH 7819 19 399 35:15.78 35:45.07 7:03/M
68 Salvatore Napoli Brunswick OH 4341 19 412 35:23.46 35:25.09 7:05/M
69 Daniel Trolli Grafton OH 7554 15 426 35:27.49 35:48.06 7:05/M
70 Antonio Torres Broadview Heights OH 6856 18 451 35:39.62 35:49.79 7:08/M
71 Connor Burke Lakewood OH 7139 17 453 35:41.17 35:43.57 7:08/M
72 Matthew Brown Cleveland OH 1925 17 455 35:42.52 36:02.08 7:08/M
73 Pat McCluskey South Euclid OH 4045 19 456 35:42.60 36:51.80 7:08/M
74 Michael Leonard Strongsville OH 3783 19 470 35:48.17 38:56.81 7:10/M
75 Matthew Faulhaber Cleveland OH 2615 17 492 35:56.18 36:20.31 7:11/M
76 Ian White Shaker Hts OH 6886 15 497 35:57.38 37:11.44 7:11/M
77 Christopher Thompson Broadview Heights OH 5565 15 519 36:08.02 36:35.06 7:14/M
78 Will Summers Rocky River OH 7488 16 520 36:08.20 37:14.31 7:14/M
79 Luke Foley Rochester MN 2697 18 542 36:17.66 36:38.79 7:15/M
80 James Smerke Mentor OH 5257 19 546 36:20.40 36:36.97 7:16/M
81 Everett Canepa Lakewood OH 8432 15 558 36:25.86 37:44.29 7:17/M
82 Tom McDougal Mentor OH 6604 18 566 36:30.72 37:36.05 7:18/M
83 Daniel Reyes Brecksville OH 4815 17 571 36:32.87 36:38.83 7:18/M
84 Niko Miller Mayfield Hts. OH 4187 18 573 36:33.79 36:51.83 7:19/M
85 Andrew Gabrielsen Chagrin Falls OH 7610 19 595 36:44.47 38:21.06 7:21/M
86 Chris Kolkowski Painesville OH 3585 18 601 36:46.24 36:53.82 7:21/M
87 Joel McKenzie Sterling OH 4092 15 622 36:56.57 36:59.42 7:23/M
88 Joshua Dietrich Broadview Heights OH 6269 16 662 37:11.97 37:44.31 7:26/M
89 Harrison Stadnik Valley View OH 5360 19 671 37:15.47 37:17.83 7:27/M
90 Shane Bender Independence OH 1754 15 673 37:16.99 37:44.33 7:27/M
91 Andrew Spreng Westlake OH 7446 18 690 37:22.77 37:43.81 7:28/M
92 Bryan Luke Westlake OH 3865 17 702 37:27.72 37:56.27 7:29/M
93 William Boerwinkle North Olmsted OH 6166 15 704 37:28.38 38:25.94 7:30/M
94 Brendan Borkey Mentor OH 7774 18 715 37:33.97 39:08.06 7:31/M
95 Jonathan Kraft Matthews NC 7772 16 728 37:37.52 37:41.77 7:31/M
96 Steven Meisler Pepper Pike OH 4130 17 730 37:38.03 38:00.07 7:32/M
97 Adam Anielski Independence OH 7832 15 792 37:59.98 38:25.56 7:36/M
98 Craig Partlow Olmsted Falls OH 6678 17 817 38:07.50 40:43.56 7:37/M
99 Zachary Zoloty Strongsville OH 6075 15 822 38:08.70 38:15.13 7:38/M
100 Patrick Gulling North Olmsted OH 2978 16 829 38:11.52 40:04.04 7:38/M
101 Maison Dewalt Medina OH 2365 15 839 38:14.36 38:35.13 7:39/M
102 Jake Radeff Olmsted Falls OH 4760 17 845 38:16.52 40:30.57 7:39/M
103 Dan Piros North Olmsted OH 6697 16 859 38:21.02 39:08.99 7:40/M
104 Zach Dombi Medina OH 2424 18 867 38:23.64 38:25.31 7:41/M
105 Trevor Ashmun Summit NJ 1614 15 881 38:27.83 41:13.33 7:41/M
106 Cody Wiley Parma OH 5898 18 894 38:33.03 39:22.26 7:43/M
107 Shawn Strazar Brunswick OH 5444 15 911 38:40.95 39:43.81 7:44/M
108 Justin Martin Mayfield Hts. OH 3984 17 968 38:57.51 39:10.55 7:47/M
109 Brogan MacMillan Bay Village OH 3901 16 981 39:03.25 39:03.25 7:49/M
110 Brian Pulg Parma OH 8414 19 982 39:03.33 39:20.64 7:49/M
111 Ben Einhouse Lakewood OH 2516 18 993 39:05.36 39:49.09 7:49/M
112 Benjamin Genco Brecksville OH 2804 19 1018 39:11.76 41:19.32 7:50/M
113 Lance Strnad Lakewood OH 5450 16 1032 39:13.72 39:34.26 7:51/M
114 Ryan Lair Kings Mills OH 3699 17 1051 39:19.43 39:48.56 7:52/M
115 Joseph Genco Brecksville OH 2806 16 1105 39:32.64 41:39.74 7:54/M
116 Jordan Soster Parma OH 5320 18 1123 39:38.01 41:26.32 7:56/M
117 Nick Christie Painesville OH 2103 17 1139 39:42.31 41:03.80 7:56/M
118 Jimmy Ustar Brunswick OH 7145 15 1160 39:47.97 40:25.35 7:57/M
119 Steven Schmitz Mount Airy MD 7739 17 1161 39:47.98 40:34.31 7:57/M
120 Samuel Sharpnack Chardon OH 7743 18 1211 40:01.20 40:32.53 8:00/M
121 Raul Rojas Cleveland OH 6744 18 1219 40:03.23 40:46.54 8:01/M
122 Kim Leitch Rocky River OH 3761 19 1245 40:08.63 40:43.18 8:02/M
123 Zachary Thomas Strongsville OH 5561 16 1328 40:31.97 42:22.81 8:06/M
124 Charles Gustafson Rocky River OH 2980 19 1368 40:43.44 40:51.06 8:09/M
125 Ryan Ward Strongsville OH 5808 17 1406 40:54.90 41:37.22 8:11/M
126 Matthew Costello Huron OH 2214 17 1412 40:55.52 41:16.06 8:11/M
127 Zachary McKinley Chelsea MI 4097 16 1424 40:58.56 42:48.07 8:12/M
128 Sean Stewart Hudson OH 8415 19 1425 40:58.56 43:09.82 8:12/M
129 Erik Peltz Wadsworth OH 4570 18 1427 40:58.62 41:57.21 8:12/M
130 Andrew Rus Highland Heights OH 4958 15 1438 41:00.77 41:18.06 8:12/M
131 James Venzor Shaker Hts OH 5718 15 1441 41:01.36 42:01.15 8:12/M
132 James Booth Lakewood OH 1849 18 1469 41:08.53 41:16.06 8:14/M
133 Jay Andreani Lakewood OH 1565 18 1475 41:10.44 42:38.59 8:14/M
134 Michael Allen Highland Heights OH 7415 16 1489 41:14.81 41:31.85 8:15/M
135 Jeff Dlugosz Highland Hts OH 7786 17 1569 41:31.50 41:50.33 8:18/M
136 Nicholas Hinkle Twinsburg OH 3151 16 1646 41:50.59 44:40.83 8:22/M
137 Ryan Sosinski Hudson OH 5319 16 1667 41:55.43 43:31.14 8:23/M
138 Michael Kasunick Lakewood OH 6483 16 1675 41:57.17 42:25.70 8:23/M
139 Jared Fox North Olmsted OH 7007 15 1690 41:59.49 43:07.30 8:24/M
140 Trey Ranckhorst Grampian PA 7925 15 1693 42:00.91 42:07.31 8:24/M
141 Jimmy Liptow Cleveland OH 3831 17 1704 42:05.00 45:08.32 8:25/M
142 Joseph O'Reilly Silver Spring MD 8668 15 1736 42:12.20 42:32.78 8:26/M
143 Danny Dreiling Bay Village OH 2452 16 1757 42:17.05 44:25.47 8:27/M
144 Zachary Hunter Parma OH 3267 17 1775 42:20.22 42:42.55 8:28/M
145 Daniel Richards North Royalton OH 4831 15 1779 42:21.35 43:44.57 8:28/M
146 Wyatt Cathcart Cleveland OH 2055 17 1817 42:28.90 42:32.49 8:30/M
147 Kyle Trusler Hudson OH 6985 18 1835 42:31.66 44:38.32 8:30/M
148 Kevin Dempsey Westlake OH 2349 18 1850 42:34.86 44:32.70 8:31/M
149 Connor Leahy Cleveland OH 3743 17 1873 42:40.52 45:14.36 8:32/M
150 Brady Strumbel N Royalton OH 7926 15 1945 42:55.23 43:39.30 8:35/M
151 Aras Klimas Mayfield Heights OH 6503 18 1969 43:00.65 43:29.90 8:36/M
152 Matt Topoly Broadview Heights OH 8363 15 1982 43:03.32 44:09.46 8:37/M
153 James Liou Highland Hts OH 7839 17 2022 43:10.94 45:25.30 8:38/M
154 Tommy Kovacs Highland Heights OH 3618 15 2023 43:11.18 45:25.33 8:38/M
155 Bryson Mercer Shaker Hts OH 6610 17 2037 43:13.75 45:18.02 8:39/M
156 Jake Luzar Chesterland OH 3883 16 2129 43:34.28 45:43.57 8:43/M
157 Justin Crookes Wadsworth OH 6238 16 2158 43:41.18 45:10.51 8:44/M
158 Aaron Crookes Wadsworth OH 6237 18 2166 43:43.07 45:12.57 8:45/M
159 Nick Haubrich Shaker Hts OH 3082 17 2172 43:45.76 44:46.84 8:45/M
160 Danny Richards Broadview Heights OH 4832 19 2180 43:47.45 43:58.51 8:45/M
161 Chad Squires Brook Park OH 7204 19 2197 43:53.25 44:49.83 8:47/M
162 Andrews Hardy Westlake OH 8522 18 2200 43:54.01 45:02.32 8:47/M
163 Patrick Glorioso Carmel IN 2864 15 2205 43:54.88 44:54.55 8:47/M
164 Tim Galla Parma OH 2761 19 2255 44:03.01 45:04.89 8:49/M
165 Joseph Kravetz Solon OH 3637 18 2260 44:03.86 44:52.19 8:49/M
166 Josh Shoup Perry OH 5181 19 2321 44:17.25 45:23.83 8:51/M
167 Jared Champion Lakewood OH 7465 19 2324 44:17.35 45:24.21 8:51/M
168 Daniel Ita Medina OH 6448 19 2325 44:17.60 46:59.58 8:51/M
169 Kevin Wolf Strongsville OH 5972 19 2344 44:22.01 46:17.59 8:52/M
170 Cameron Pease Painesville OH 4561 15 2386 44:31.22 45:33.32 8:54/M
171 Cameron MacAskill Chardon OH 8352 18 2413 44:37.86 45:53.81 8:55/M
172 Jacob Burden Parma OH 1962 15 2416 44:38.35 45:50.65 8:56/M
173 Tim Kutz Mentor OH 3683 16 2427 44:40.25 47:09.35 8:56/M
174 Walter Ballard Shaker Hts OH 6130 18 2536 45:03.23 45:47.60 9:01/M
175 Eric Hampton Harrisville MI 3020 16 2587 45:12.17 47:42.80 9:02/M
176 Jordan Kattler Painesville OH 3443 18 2597 45:14.81 45:36.89 9:03/M
177 Patrick Gormley North Royalton OH 2892 18 2604 45:15.90 47:19.21 9:03/M
178 Tyler Dolance Parma OH 2416 19 2649 45:24.50 47:26.14 9:05/M
179 Bill Malley Brecksville OH 3929 18 2687 45:31.17 46:03.79 9:06/M
180 J.a. Cosgrove La Grange IL 2206 15 2739 45:39.42 46:15.29 9:08/M
181 Izaak Zrnich Lakewood OH 6995 17 2745 45:41.14 46:21.07 9:08/M
182 Mark Walsh-Frazier Cleveland OH 5799 18 2758 45:44.88 46:06.57 9:09/M
183 Adam Feldenkris Solon OH 2624 18 2772 45:47.75 46:32.29 9:09/M
184 Keith Fairchild Olmsted Falls OH 2597 16 2821 45:56.97 48:09.52 9:11/M
185 Andy Balazs III Kirtland OH 1649 15 2856 46:04.46 48:29.06 9:13/M
186 Anthony Spuzzillo Loveland OH 5354 18 2862 46:06.19 51:05.03 9:13/M
187 Garrett Sidell Brunswick OH 5192 15 2912 46:15.68 48:10.51 9:15/M
188 Joey Landino Parma OH 3708 18 2913 46:15.85 46:20.31 9:15/M
189 Brendan Gulling North Olmsted OH 2976 15 2925 46:17.67 48:10.47 9:15/M
190 William Hoge Mason OH 3178 19 2928 46:17.99 47:52.57 9:15/M
191 Christopher Neumann Berea OH 6980 15 2943 46:20.95 47:17.28 9:16/M
192 Alex Wedel Strongsville OH 6877 19 2945 46:21.24 47:57.69 9:16/M
193 Dillon Schneider Westlake OH 7150 16 2981 46:25.51 47:07.35 9:17/M
194 Jacob Spuhler Parma OH 5352 18 2996 46:29.01 46:36.07 9:18/M
195 Ronnie Large Parma OH 3722 19 3000 46:29.81 46:36.12 9:18/M
196 Austin Previt Strongsville OH 8359 18 3048 46:37.24 49:58.08 9:19/M
197 Tylor Mahany Berea OH 3917 15 3067 46:39.32 49:37.37 9:20/M
198 Jay Wolf Columbus OH 5969 19 3084 46:42.27 48:27.08 9:20/M
199 Dan Shank Bay Village OH 5152 16 3109 46:46.23 48:09.80 9:21/M
200 John Wagner Lakewood OH 5770 17 3142 46:52.94 48:42.60 9:22/M
201 Peter Prokop Strongsville OH 4728 18 3229 47:12.89 48:20.54 9:26/M
202 Brennan Kilbane Fairview Park OH 3502 18 3255 47:18.80 49:16.35 9:28/M
203 Kyle Moran Westlake OH 6629 18 3291 47:29.49 48:03.31 9:30/M
204 Ian Fox North Olmsted OH 7006 16 3332 47:39.78 48:47.09 9:32/M
205 Tyler Anderson Berea OH 7567 15 3437 48:03.83 48:37.05 9:37/M
206 Austin Halterman North Ridgeville OH 3011 18 3471 48:11.78 50:55.84 9:38/M
207 Elias Carson Kirtland OH 2033 19 3572 48:29.76 50:03.82 9:42/M
208 Alex Kucinski Westlake OH 3662 15 3605 48:37.33 49:47.71 9:43/M
209 Jack Pienta Parma OH 4628 17 3610 48:38.32 51:55.43 9:44/M
210 John Bouhall Olmsted Falls OH 7992 19 3637 48:45.97 54:25.67 9:45/M
211 Joseph Matz University Hts. OH 6595 16 3679 48:53.60 50:13.83 9:47/M
212 Jack McDermott Mayfield Heights OH 7711 15 3683 48:55.70 49:08.75 9:47/M
213 Ryan Nartz Rocky River OH 7565 19 3705 49:02.72 49:55.85 9:48/M
214 Karim Ragab Columbus OH 6718 18 3818 49:27.40 51:27.32 9:53/M
215 Trent Wimbiscus Lakewood OH 5944 17 3852 49:36.79 50:31.09 9:55/M
216 Orrin Koepke Bowling Green OH 7790 19 3877 49:43.44 50:04.97 9:57/M
217 Zachery Rollins Lodi OH 4903 18 3932 49:56.12 50:00.00 9:59/M
218 Andrew Kerr Lakewood OH 7924 15 4002 50:11.38 50:17.06 10:02/M
219 Marek Sabatka North Chili NY 4981 19 4090 50:35.78 51:16.07 10:07/M
220 Muhammed Al-Hajri Warrensville Hts OH 1525 19 4188 51:02.27 53:05.32 10:12/M
221 David Johnson Bay Village OH 3352 19 4354 51:54.71 53:38.06 10:23/M
222 Daniel Shivak Wadsworth OH 5175 17 4400 52:04.75 53:37.54 10:25/M
223 Mathew Morselli Broadview Heights OH 4283 19 4435 52:14.57 52:35.62 10:27/M
224 Brandon Burk Parma Hts. OH 6200 17 4594 53:01.07 55:53.06 10:36/M
225 Scott Arkin Shaker Heights OH 1595 16 4616 53:08.00 56:04.82 10:38/M
226 Caitlin Lawless Highland Heights OH 7035 19 4738 53:55.98 54:47.31 10:47/M
227 Jacob Fatheree Chapel Hill NC 8654 18 4804 54:20.57 58:05.11 10:52/M
228 Max Winnenburg Lakewood OH 7464 18 4856 54:41.00 55:47.09 10:56/M
229 Jacob Kasper Cleveland OH 3440 16 5010 55:41.06 56:14.06 11:08/M
230 Matt Granitto Mayfield Hts. OH 2905 15 5032 55:50.79 57:26.58 11:10/M
231 Nicholas Spuzzillo Loveland OH 6804 15 5092 56:22.98 1:01:21.56 11:16/M
232 Christian Loucka Broadview Heights OH 3855 17 5097 56:25.32 58:22.63 11:17/M
233 Daniel Kilkenny Parma OH 3512 19 5301 58:21.08 1:00:56.40 11:40/M
234 Steven Pappadakes Fairview Park OH 7190 15 5414 59:30.34 1:00:47.39 11:54/M
235 Zachary Leciejewski Hudson OH 6547 17 5603 1:02:18.09 1:03:54.94 12:28/M
236 Nate Bonacuse Lakewood OH 1838 15 5658 1:03:31.23 1:04:30.04 12:42/M
237 Jack Trusler Hudson OH 6984 19 5683 1:04:03.41 1:06:10.37 12:49/M
238 David Bruney Euclid OH 1933 17 5791 1:06:40.29 1:09:07.59 13:20/M
239 Isaiah Pope Bedford OH 4684 16 5848 1:08:06.56 1:09:21.81 13:37/M
240 Kyle Henderson Strongsville OH 3117 17 5968 1:13:06.73 1:13:42.56 14:37/M
241 Brett Mills Cleveland OH 6621 15 5978 1:13:33.30 1:13:59.82 14:43/M
242 Matthew Colvin Chagrin Falls OH 2170 16 6060 1:17:19.85 1:20:36.36 15:28/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Record: Maddie Chambers - Year: 2010 - Time: 29:57.77

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Natalie Camardo Strongsville OH 1997 17 106 31:16.24 31:18.55 6:15/M
2 Kara Sosinski Hudson OH 5317 18 177 32:39.27 33:27.81 6:32/M
3 Emily Sweet Euclid OH 5498 19 185 32:44.97 33:02.04 6:33/M
4 Mary Chambers Cleveland OH 6222 18 247 33:43.74 34:38.56 6:45/M
5 Erica Morelli San Rafael CA 4268 19 249 33:45.94 34:04.56 6:45/M
6 Sarah Torok Strongsville OH 5610 17 250 33:46.02 33:48.54 6:45/M
7 Mcenzie King Chardon OH 7923 18 283 34:09.42 35:24.82 6:50/M
8 Olivia Dibiasio Berea OH 2373 19 328 34:37.05 34:42.33 6:55/M
9 Dusica Vasic Broadview Heights OH 7768 19 360 34:57.30 35:18.07 6:59/M
10 Amanda Monarchino Chardon OH 6627 17 387 35:07.41 36:24.31 7:01/M
11 Marissa McHugh Medina OH 4085 18 388 35:07.57 35:36.06 7:01/M
12 Libby Erdelac Strongsville OH 6296 16 392 35:09.53 35:12.08 7:02/M
13 Kirsten Cowie Gates Mills OH 2226 18 407 35:19.78 35:41.58 7:04/M
14 Maddie Voiers Bay Village OH 5749 15 448 35:38.53 36:02.56 7:08/M
15 Rachel Graf Highland Heights OH 2898 15 461 35:45.78 37:25.84 7:09/M
16 Kim Pillari Strongsville OH 4639 18 473 35:49.00 35:53.09 7:10/M
17 Jenny Mulhall Mentor OH 4293 16 485 35:52.38 37:14.82 7:10/M
18 Rachel McGuire Cleveland OH 4083 16 501 35:58.22 36:18.82 7:12/M
19 Sarah Moffitt Hudson OH 4238 19 513 36:06.72 36:24.68 7:13/M
20 Maureen Moffitt Hudson OH 4236 17 565 36:28.76 36:47.32 7:18/M
21 Rachel Rus Highland Heights OH 4959 17 570 36:32.47 36:38.30 7:18/M
22 Melissa Rains Brecksville OH 4768 16 576 36:35.19 36:38.52 7:19/M
23 Claire Grega Cleveland OH 7696 19 582 36:39.79 37:20.29 7:20/M
24 Kristen Soinski Parma OH 5303 16 589 36:42.35 36:48.15 7:20/M
25 Emily Kotnik Northfield OH 3612 17 611 36:51.84 37:07.96 7:22/M
26 Sarah Hoff Grafton OH 6433 17 618 36:54.75 38:50.32 7:23/M
27 Laura Curwin Twinsburg OH 2264 17 619 36:54.76 37:06.83 7:23/M
28 Elana Ross Warrensville Hts OH 4933 15 666 37:13.49 38:00.07 7:27/M
29 Jenna Scott Brunswick OH 5100 15 692 37:23.50 39:05.34 7:29/M
30 Jasmine Welch Westlake OH 7436 17 709 37:31.12 37:51.43 7:30/M
31 Jaylah Sirca Sagamore Hills OH 7822 15 721 37:35.93 37:51.21 7:31/M
32 Emily Staufer Broadview Heights OH 5379 15 737 37:40.54 38:03.15 7:32/M
33 Lindsay Friedman Highland Park IL 2743 15 747 37:43.98 37:56.32 7:33/M
34 Julie Herman Lakewood OH 3126 18 756 37:46.79 37:49.31 7:33/M
35 Tatyana Defoe Columbus OH 2325 19 852 38:20.25 38:30.29 7:40/M
36 Kate Ferster Olmsted Falls OH 6312 16 858 38:21.01 40:55.84 7:40/M
37 Haley Jacobson Mayfield Heights OH 6953 17 871 38:25.26 38:42.83 7:41/M
38 Taylor Jurczynski Parma OH 3399 18 876 38:26.82 39:16.69 7:41/M
39 Mary Stankiewicz Brunswick OH 8498 19 877 38:27.00 38:40.05 7:41/M
40 Whitney Powel Warrensville Hts OH 4698 19 901 38:36.53 38:50.26 7:43/M
41 Olivia Cook Brecksville OH 2192 16 905 38:38.38 38:41.61 7:44/M
42 Ilana Sadholz Shaker Hts OH 4991 15 909 38:40.23 39:26.54 7:44/M
43 Esther Killius Avon Lake OH 6493 16 925 38:46.03 38:56.06 7:45/M
44 Jacqueline Merry Parma OH 4137 19 930 38:47.90 41:43.22 7:45/M
45 Veronica Thompson Broadview Heights OH 5571 19 953 38:53.24 40:31.32 7:47/M
46 Gabby Wise Lakewood OH 7856 16 954 38:53.77 39:58.57 7:47/M
47 Christina Kinkelaar Bay Village OH 3520 15 1004 39:07.87 39:27.33 7:49/M
48 Hannah Jackosky Fairview Park OH 3308 16 1026 39:13.19 39:15.34 7:51/M
49 Alexandra Norton Westlake OH 6649 17 1061 39:21.89 39:49.80 7:52/M
50 Lauren Synk Strongsville OH 6829 17 1067 39:23.28 39:27.32 7:53/M
51 Reilly Gomez Olmsted Falls OH 6374 15 1128 39:39.73 40:03.97 7:56/M
52 Julie Manuszak Shaker Hts OH 3955 18 1132 39:40.22 40:47.07 7:56/M
53 Ingrid Wagner Westlake OH 5768 16 1170 39:49.32 40:46.30 7:58/M
54 Lauren McDermott Mayfield Heights OH 7710 15 1182 39:52.81 40:06.06 7:58/M
55 Kristine Wright Broadview Heights OH 5992 19 1201 39:59.15 40:16.84 8:00/M
56 Anna Mion Medina OH 4211 19 1207 40:00.50 41:19.57 8:00/M
57 Denise Labis Lorain OH 3689 18 1212 40:02.07 40:26.06 8:00/M
58 Courtney Kishbaugh Westlake OH 3537 19 1221 40:03.47 41:23.29 8:01/M
59 Ally Dean Broadview Heights OH 2317 18 1282 40:19.27 41:01.32 8:04/M
60 Audrey Brown Twinsburg OH 1919 17 1288 40:21.23 40:30.40 8:04/M
61 Ella Blackmon Lakewood OH 7192 17 1290 40:21.72 41:04.06 8:04/M
62 Madison Connelly Rocky River OH 7016 17 1307 40:27.06 42:02.03 8:05/M
63 Margaret Bour Lakewood OH 6182 16 1334 40:33.27 41:20.58 8:07/M
64 Rachel Hahn Painesville OH 2994 19 1344 40:37.63 41:12.67 8:07/M
65 Gabrielle Snyder Painesville OH 6794 18 1345 40:37.63 41:12.94 8:07/M
66 Alexandra Venzor Shaker Hts OH 5716 19 1347 40:38.20 41:37.79 8:08/M
67 Alexandra Benson Mentor OH 1760 18 1348 40:38.27 41:01.81 8:08/M
68 Elizabeth Weiler Toledo OH 5842 19 1349 40:38.28 41:12.82 8:08/M
69 Hannah Finau Cleveland OH 2652 16 1382 40:46.61 40:46.61 8:09/M
70 Madison Fisher Bay Village OH 7599 15 1405 40:53.97 41:12.84 8:11/M
71 Cidney Kelly North Olmsted OH 7572 17 1408 40:55.03 41:40.67 8:11/M
72 Claire Davis Brook Park OH 8623 15 1422 40:57.60 41:53.20 8:11/M
73 Elyse Bierut Rocky River OH 7920 18 1431 40:59.37 43:22.32 8:12/M
74 Emily Johr North Olmsted OH 7118 15 1457 41:05.62 41:46.33 8:13/M
75 Sophia Richards Akron OH 4834 15 1458 41:05.66 42:54.80 8:13/M
76 Grace Cleary North Olmsted OH 2120 16 1459 41:05.68 41:46.58 8:13/M
77 Stephanie Page Painesville OH 6670 17 1519 41:20.62 42:17.78 8:16/M
78 Erin Guban Kirtland OH 2956 16 1520 41:21.29 42:39.83 8:16/M
79 Brittany Carson Olmsted Falls OH 7871 17 1528 41:22.56 43:57.64 8:16/M
80 Olivia Kasten Norwalk OH 7996 18 1560 41:29.00 41:45.08 8:18/M
81 Amanda Bianco Twinsburg OH 1787 18 1596 41:36.40 42:13.19 8:19/M
82 Joe O'Brien Bay Village OH 4414 16 1610 41:40.16 44:08.57 8:20/M
83 Carrie Vichill 5729 18 1634 41:47.00 44:22.56 8:21/M
84 Alyssa Bocci Willowick OH 1829 18 1651 41:51.78 42:19.31 8:22/M
85 Amanda Kalain Seville OH 3412 19 1674 41:56.77 42:15.07 8:23/M
86 Sara Gorjanc Willowick OH 2889 19 1734 42:11.98 42:43.11 8:26/M
87 Kayla Coffey Mayfield Hts. OH 2138 19 1773 42:19.56 45:01.59 8:28/M
88 Kelly McKee Lakewood OH 4089 18 1782 42:21.46 43:04.07 8:28/M
89 Nicole Santabarbara Independence OH 5011 18 1792 42:23.52 44:13.56 8:29/M
90 Mia Mastroianni Lyndhurst OH 7374 16 1805 42:25.91 42:44.90 8:29/M
91 Stephanie Shoop North Royalton OH 5177 19 1841 42:33.02 42:56.31 8:31/M
92 Caitlin Jugler Parma OH 3398 15 1847 42:34.25 43:33.32 8:31/M
93 Emily Bango Lakewood OH 1671 18 1854 42:36.17 43:19.02 8:31/M
94 Molly Kubicek Port Clinton OH 3658 18 1908 42:48.53 44:14.57 8:34/M
95 Claire Lo Shaker Hts OH 3836 18 1916 42:49.99 44:39.09 8:34/M
96 Molly Sords Bay Village OH 5315 19 1922 42:51.36 44:38.81 8:34/M
97 Erin Cullen Shaker Hts OH 6244 17 1929 42:52.38 44:39.84 8:34/M
98 Mary Waters Lakewood OH 5827 18 1943 42:55.03 43:38.09 8:35/M
99 Zoe Heaton Bay Village OH 3100 17 2012 43:10.02 45:08.72 8:38/M
100 Jennifer Schauer Rocky River OH 5047 19 2020 43:10.91 44:02.30 8:38/M
101 Olivia Oswald Shaker Hts OH 6664 17 2045 43:14.79 45:18.08 8:39/M
102 Sydney Lenzotti Brecksville OH 3778 17 2122 43:32.77 44:04.55 8:42/M
103 Carolyn Holt Cleveland OH 3196 17 2143 43:37.19 44:07.06 8:43/M
104 Lydia Resnik Cleveland Heights OH 4811 19 2165 43:42.98 43:58.77 8:44/M
105 Julia Drury Wadsworth OH 2460 15 2184 43:49.37 45:01.57 8:46/M
106 Sally Francis Willowick OH 2718 19 2192 43:52.52 44:51.84 8:46/M
107 Abby Wimbiscus Lakewood OH 5941 19 2246 44:01.74 44:24.07 8:48/M
108 Christina Graziano Akron OH 2914 18 2252 44:02.90 45:04.42 8:48/M
109 Kristen Bandy Chesterland OH 1669 17 2253 44:02.96 45:16.06 8:48/M
110 Julia Bordonaro Coppell TX 6175 16 2266 44:05.39 45:32.98 8:49/M
111 Sarah Rapps Bay Village OH 4777 19 2277 44:07.52 46:42.10 8:49/M
112 Hannah Mullee Bay Village OH 4296 19 2279 44:07.80 46:43.08 8:49/M
113 Katie Galang Bay Village OH 2758 15 2282 44:08.42 44:30.33 8:50/M
114 Eliz Fulop Bay Village OH 2749 18 2286 44:08.90 46:06.42 8:50/M
115 Kelly Morgan North Royalton OH 4270 19 2288 44:09.09 45:03.81 8:50/M
116 Samantha Graf Highland Heights OH 2899 17 2335 44:19.92 46:00.22 8:52/M
117 Maura O'Connor Chesterland OH 4421 18 2337 44:20.66 46:00.22 8:52/M
118 Grace Conroy Rocky River OH 6231 18 2351 44:22.53 45:30.84 8:52/M
119 Mckenzie Merriman Bay Village OH 4136 19 2377 44:28.24 44:42.56 8:54/M
120 Kathryn Grenfell Medina OH 2925 17 2391 44:32.75 44:51.57 8:54/M
121 Bridgid Farrell Rocky River OH 2604 19 2418 44:39.01 45:35.10 8:56/M
122 Margaret Kutz Mentor OH 3682 19 2429 44:40.57 47:09.57 8:56/M
123 Carrie Kubasta Medina OH 3652 19 2475 44:47.94 45:07.79 8:57/M
124 Kristen Allen Columbus OH 8853 16 2485 44:49.71 46:58.26 8:58/M
125 Zachary Haynes Medina OH 3094 18 2487 44:50.32 45:09.85 8:58/M
126 Natalie Tomba Cleveland OH 5602 17 2494 44:52.99 46:31.29 8:58/M
127 Joanne Plescia Parma OH 4660 17 2535 45:03.05 45:05.45 9:01/M
128 Gina Jakubowski Parma OH 3320 17 2540 45:03.86 45:05.85 9:01/M
129 Sarah Randar Westlake OH 4772 15 2545 45:05.41 45:53.04 9:01/M
130 Maggie Boyer Cleveland OH 8500 19 2548 45:05.75 47:24.81 9:01/M
131 Kaitlin Dreiling Strongsville OH 2453 18 2556 45:06.70 47:14.33 9:01/M
132 Ellie Hudson-Heck Medina OH 3238 19 2589 45:12.59 45:32.57 9:02/M
133 Karmen Park North Royalton OH 6675 19 2600 45:15.20 46:05.06 9:03/M
134 Alexandra Fox Strongsville OH 6332 19 2603 45:15.56 46:55.60 9:03/M
135 Emily Poirier Berea OH 4664 18 2621 45:18.66 46:58.98 9:04/M
136 Courtney Shultz Highland Hts OH 8506 19 2628 45:19.49 46:13.14 9:04/M
137 Rita Mayer Medina OH 6597 18 2718 45:37.02 46:19.37 9:07/M
138 Kelcie Coffey Mayfield Hts. OH 2139 17 2759 45:45.42 48:27.25 9:09/M
139 Marley Magruder Mentor OH 3916 15 2787 45:50.49 47:19.82 9:10/M
140 Sarah Piros North Olmsted OH 6701 18 2791 45:51.51 48:01.10 9:10/M
141 Julia Piros North Olmsted OH 6699 18 2797 45:52.88 48:01.56 9:10/M
142 Monica Mills Fairview Park OH 4199 18 2800 45:53.78 47:01.86 9:11/M
143 Ellie Diemer Cincinnati OH 2380 18 2831 45:59.65 46:37.94 9:12/M
144 Lindsay Silver Mayfield Hts. OH 5203 19 2833 45:59.88 46:16.69 9:12/M
145 Tina Ortiz Columbus OH 4468 19 2834 46:00.29 46:17.10 9:12/M
146 Lauren Detering Mentor OH 7505 18 2848 46:02.89 48:20.69 9:12/M
147 Molly Roup Medina OH 4940 18 2849 46:03.22 46:19.27 9:13/M
148 Halley Green Medina OH 2917 19 2851 46:03.41 46:19.43 9:13/M
149 Catherine Holt Cleveland OH 3197 19 2872 46:07.93 46:36.73 9:13/M
150 Emily Glasgow Brecksville OH 2850 17 2878 46:08.43 46:40.65 9:14/M
151 Ali Lebay Macedonia OH 3749 18 2884 46:09.46 48:07.05 9:14/M
152 Zoe Leciejewski Hudson OH 6548 16 2897 46:11.93 47:46.79 9:14/M
153 Anne Dempsey Chesterland OH 2347 19 2942 46:20.73 48:01.10 9:16/M
154 Maddy Kawiecki Strongsville OH 3450 18 2948 46:21.69 47:58.14 9:16/M
155 Savanna Klein Warrensville Hts OH 3545 18 2952 46:22.26 48:09.64 9:16/M
156 Lauren Guido Brecksville OH 2963 17 2953 46:22.65 47:08.30 9:16/M
157 Melissa Chieffe Chagrin Falls OH 2095 19 2961 46:23.24 46:29.32 9:17/M
158 Elizabeth Naylor Chagrin Falls OH 4351 19 2998 46:29.48 48:03.56 9:18/M
159 Katherine Kerka Bay Village OH 3481 16 3007 46:30.84 47:47.67 9:18/M
160 Genna Mori North Royalton OH 6632 18 3035 46:35.51 51:23.32 9:19/M
161 Natalie Vidacs North Royalton OH 5735 17 3041 46:36.23 51:24.07 9:19/M
162 Nicole Kerling North Royalton OH 6491 18 3055 46:38.12 51:25.94 9:20/M
163 Jaimie Kerka Bay Village OH 3480 18 3073 46:40.50 47:57.06 9:20/M
164 Shannon O'Brien Bay Village OH 4417 19 3086 46:42.39 49:13.05 9:20/M
165 Meredith Beutel Lithopolis OH 1783 19 3102 46:44.89 48:03.73 9:21/M
166 Kaleigh Hudak Broadview Heights OH 8613 18 3115 46:47.12 47:18.79 9:21/M
167 Maranda Bailo Cleveland OH 6127 18 3149 46:54.12 48:11.08 9:23/M
168 Jessica Walsh-Frazier Cleveland OH 5798 19 3210 47:09.54 47:31.55 9:26/M
169 Kendall Trudick Reminderville OH 7278 17 3219 47:11.44 49:19.83 9:26/M
170 Harley Leon Chagrin Falls OH 3779 17 3240 47:15.28 47:35.83 9:27/M
171 Erika Neuendorf Bay Village OH 4364 15 3278 47:26.72 48:50.55 9:29/M
172 Jessica Guinter Bay Village OH 2966 15 3293 47:29.70 48:54.04 9:30/M
173 Kelly Jones Cleveland Hts OH 3367 19 3304 47:32.77 48:44.56 9:30/M
174 Nicole Parke Lakewood OH 4522 18 3312 47:35.31 48:17.85 9:31/M
175 Molly Szado Fairview Park OH 6831 16 3404 47:57.63 49:14.32 9:35/M
176 Kelsey O'Donnell Avon Lake OH 6651 16 3427 48:01.79 49:37.05 9:36/M
177 Kathleen Basalla Lakewood OH 1696 17 3435 48:03.52 49:39.07 9:37/M
178 Mary Ellen Kaucheck Bay Village OH 3446 18 3453 48:07.32 48:37.40 9:37/M
179 Megan Diemer Shaker Hts OH 6267 18 3489 48:14.59 48:53.15 9:39/M
180 Lydia Schroer Brunswick OH 5078 16 3497 48:17.32 51:47.32 9:39/M
181 Gabrielle Shipta Seven Hills OH 7297 18 3561 48:27.90 50:48.51 9:41/M
182 Sarah Gibbons Indianapolis IN 8736 19 3589 48:33.74 51:13.55 9:43/M
183 Rikki Kucinski Westlake OH 3663 18 3604 48:37.31 49:47.59 9:43/M
184 Sophia Simone Stow OH 8551 17 3623 48:40.58 51:58.07 9:44/M
185 Mary Djukic Parma OH 6275 19 3656 48:49.05 50:51.55 9:46/M
186 Emily Baznik Parma OH 6139 19 3660 48:49.50 50:51.60 9:46/M
187 Kristen Moroschak Painesville OH 4273 19 3669 48:51.36 49:35.82 9:46/M
188 Kathleen Cooney Avon Lake OH 7564 18 3704 49:02.66 49:55.63 9:48/M
189 Julia Flynn Rocky River OH 2692 18 3712 49:04.62 52:17.56 9:49/M
190 Molly Pepera Macedonia OH 4577 18 3734 49:08.21 51:35.03 9:50/M
191 Morgan Mills Mayfield Heights OH 6623 19 3751 49:12.23 51:25.05 9:50/M
192 Claire Kander Bay Village OH 3419 19 3771 49:16.59 49:38.07 9:51/M
193 Monica Pease Painesville OH 4563 19 3814 49:26.54 50:29.86 9:53/M
194 Mary Beth McNamee Westlake OH 4105 19 3821 49:28.01 52:34.07 9:54/M
195 Hannah Boysko Herndon VA 1880 18 3833 49:31.27 52:02.30 9:54/M
196 Suzanne Becka North Royalton OH 1727 18 3860 49:38.54 51:03.30 9:56/M
197 Audrey Stoess Louisville KY 5423 16 3905 49:48.58 51:48.87 9:58/M
198 Danielle Rains Brecksville OH 4766 19 3918 49:51.74 53:02.07 9:58/M
199 Rita Bole Shaker Hts OH 6169 19 3929 49:54.59 51:51.13 9:59/M
200 Beth Petro Brecksville OH 4610 19 3930 49:54.74 51:33.05 9:59/M
201 Bethany Elliott Independence OH 2535 19 3938 49:56.95 53:28.29 9:59/M
202 Emily Cullen Shaker Hts OH 6243 19 3942 49:57.25 51:03.82 9:59/M
203 Courtney Brooke Chardon OH 1911 19 3951 49:58.16 50:48.07 10:00/M
204 Melanie Small Warrensville Hts OH 5252 19 3963 50:00.26 50:23.82 10:00/M
205 Laura Tramer Warrensville Hts OH 5627 19 3964 50:00.76 50:24.06 10:00/M
206 Emily McGee Westlake OH 4068 18 3979 50:04.59 52:37.68 10:01/M
207 Julianne Straus Kirtland OH 5437 18 3983 50:05.96 51:25.55 10:01/M
208 Alison Roudebush Cleveland OH 6747 19 4004 50:11.87 51:43.56 10:02/M
209 Amy Paulson Valley View OH 4546 19 4121 50:42.76 50:57.08 10:08/M
210 Nicole Berry Broadview Heights OH 1776 19 4123 50:43.15 50:57.45 10:09/M
211 Abigail Rhodebeck Columbus OH 4819 17 4159 50:56.21 53:00.33 10:11/M
212 Christine Darkes Strongsville OH 2293 19 4167 50:57.11 52:33.05 10:11/M
213 Paige Higgins Avon Lake OH 6421 17 4269 51:24.10 53:32.79 10:17/M
214 Elizabeth Swasinger Westlake OH 7222 15 4325 51:45.07 52:52.48 10:21/M
215 Emily Rezek Hartland WI 4817 18 4395 52:04.05 53:28.09 10:25/M
216 Colleen Hyland Lakewood OH 3279 17 4410 52:08.05 54:00.33 10:26/M
217 Kristianna Csatary Avon Lake OH 6241 19 4441 52:17.59 55:08.65 10:27/M
218 Sarah Johanek Cleveland OH 7863 15 4484 52:29.54 54:06.04 10:30/M
219 Brooke Elliott Independence OH 2536 15 4486 52:29.74 56:01.07 10:30/M
220 Jacqui Sparks Rocky River OH 5331 19 4488 52:30.38 56:02.96 10:30/M
221 Julie Minich Cleveland OH 7809 16 4541 52:48.19 53:16.03 10:34/M
222 Taylor Tanski Willowick OH 5525 19 4573 52:55.79 53:52.06 10:35/M
223 Connie Foley Rochester MN 2696 16 4592 53:00.83 54:04.38 10:36/M
224 Abby Gibbons Indianapolis IN 8737 19 4599 53:02.42 55:41.86 10:36/M
225 Morgan Wright Shaker Hts OH 6902 18 4626 53:11.04 54:17.14 10:38/M
226 Katie Banchek North Olmsted OH 8444 18 4637 53:18.25 55:28.06 10:40/M
227 Kaila Parker Chicago IL 4524 19 4641 53:19.50 55:01.31 10:40/M
228 Danielle Chandler Olmsted Falls OH 6223 18 4648 53:21.56 54:01.89 10:40/M
229 Carly Harmuth Broadview Heights OH 3053 17 4695 53:39.29 55:26.35 10:44/M
230 Helena Stadnik Garfield OH 7932 15 4709 53:46.05 55:00.59 10:45/M
231 Abbey Strauss Bay Village OH 5439 15 4718 53:50.21 54:19.22 10:46/M
232 Caitlin Trainer Willard OH 6857 19 4725 53:52.53 55:24.56 10:46/M
233 Erin Lawless Highland Heights OH 7034 19 4733 53:54.46 54:45.80 10:47/M
234 Abby Vichill Olmsted Falls OH 8446 17 4739 53:56.20 55:28.80 10:47/M
235 Margaret Kelley Brooklyn OH 7257 16 4790 54:13.47 57:10.06 10:51/M
236 Emily Lanning Westlake OH 7148 15 4791 54:14.54 54:56.84 10:51/M
237 Zoe Hahn Westlake OH 2995 15 4793 54:15.02 54:56.57 10:51/M
238 Julia Herrel Broadview Heights OH 7705 15 4819 54:24.09 56:01.09 10:53/M
239 Anni May Novelty OH 7867 16 4824 54:25.63 59:18.81 10:53/M
240 Kelly Ricker Westlake OH 4842 19 4883 54:54.49 1:01:45.82 10:59/M
241 Ellen Pritschau Seven Hills OH 4724 19 4898 54:58.38 56:11.69 11:00/M
242 Tanya Neumann Berea OH 6981 19 4901 54:59.17 55:55.04 11:00/M
243 Kayla MacKenzie N. Ridgeville OH 3896 16 4919 55:04.33 55:52.79 11:01/M
244 Madison Webster N. Ridgeville OH 5838 16 4920 55:04.51 55:53.04 11:01/M
245 Hannah Gallovic Lakewood OH 2767 19 4953 55:17.77 57:36.07 11:03/M
246 Miranda Farinacci Mayfield Heights OH 8611 16 5023 55:45.50 57:32.81 11:09/M
247 Marissa Granitto Mayfield Hts. OH 2903 16 5030 55:50.49 57:26.07 11:10/M
248 Ella Koepke Upper Sandusky OH 7789 16 5060 56:03.72 56:25.05 11:13/M
249 Catherine Yoke Mentor OH 7905 18 5084 56:16.80 57:31.56 11:15/M
250 Sophie Claire Boysko Herndon VA 1881 15 5094 56:24.07 58:55.10 11:17/M
251 Cinnamon Gerber Independence OH 2817 19 5095 56:24.99 58:22.85 11:17/M
252 Jennifer Holfinger Brecksville OH 3184 19 5109 56:27.47 58:23.82 11:17/M
253 Amanda Scalzitti Brecksville OH 5030 16 5132 56:42.14 57:57.80 11:20/M
254 Ellie Kovalik Barberton OH 3619 15 5165 57:00.27 58:20.32 11:24/M
255 Samantha Miller Brecksville OH 4191 15 5192 57:14.73 59:55.32 11:27/M
256 Kayla Becka North Royalton OH 1726 18 5208 57:26.10 58:51.23 11:29/M
257 Sara Liptow Cleveland OH 3833 16 5320 58:41.24 1:01:51.05 11:44/M
258 Brooke Willis Painesville OH 5923 19 5390 59:17.34 1:01:38.81 11:51/M
259 Lexi Pappadakes Fairview Park OH 7188 19 5431 59:39.28 1:00:57.87 11:56/M
260 Natalie Lopez Mentor OH 6567 17 5435 59:44.00 1:02:49.31 11:57/M
261 Kelly Knyszek Brook Park OH 3566 19 5464 1:00:04.08 1:01:09.08 12:01/M
262 Kayla Braude Middleburg Hts. OH 8671 15 5474 1:00:08.26 1:01:51.05 12:02/M
263 Olivia Braude Parma OH 1891 18 5475 1:00:08.55 1:01:51.31 12:02/M
264 Hailey Halterman North Ridgeville OH 3013 15 5480 1:00:11.45 1:02:55.31 12:02/M
265 Elysse Alioto Highland Heights OH 7865 18 5499 1:00:28.32 1:02:52.14 12:06/M
266 Kathleen Loftus Fairview Park OH 3840 15 5523 1:00:54.81 1:00:54.81 12:11/M
267 Maureen Loftus Fairview Park OH 3841 16 5527 1:00:56.29 1:00:56.29 12:11/M
268 Katy Quillin Bay Village OH 4753 16 5554 1:01:21.73 1:02:11.57 12:16/M
269 Mallory Washburn Mentor OH 5821 17 5599 1:02:11.78 1:04:27.62 12:26/M
270 Lyndsey Washborn Mentor OH 7306 18 5600 1:02:12.59 1:04:27.90 12:26/M
271 Ivana Flowers Parma OH 2689 18 5606 1:02:20.72 1:02:30.31 12:28/M
272 Audrey Dolenc Rocky River OH 2420 19 5621 1:02:38.37 1:04:35.97 12:32/M
273 Cori Smith Warrensville Hts OH 5263 17 5632 1:02:45.73 1:04:01.33 12:33/M
274 Alina Bondor Parma Hts. OH 6170 17 5654 1:03:26.29 1:06:18.61 12:41/M
275 Alexandra Bonacuse Lakewood OH 1837 18 5661 1:03:34.00 1:04:32.81 12:43/M
276 Kailey Hiner Painesville OH 6425 19 5667 1:03:37.50 1:05:58.55 12:43/M
277 Bonnie Cola Akron OH 2143 18 5733 1:05:18.19 1:05:55.44 13:04/M
278 Victoria Scheeff Lakewood OH 6761 19 5754 1:05:37.26 1:07:53.82 13:07/M
279 Mariah Lopez Avon OH 6566 18 5766 1:05:49.16 1:07:14.23 13:10/M
280 Martha Strong Warrensville Hts OH 5454 19 5782 1:06:21.97 1:07:57.34 13:16/M
281 Stephanie Radwanski Parma OH 4953 15 5800 1:06:47.06 1:06:58.58 13:21/M
282 Helen Clymer Independence OH 2129 15 5805 1:06:49.92 1:08:48.58 13:22/M
283 Mckenna Howell Willoughby Hills OH 3224 17 5880 1:09:16.85 1:11:10.43 13:51/M
284 Kathryn Gubics Westlake OH 2958 16 5924 1:11:01.33 1:13:26.29 14:12/M
285 Nathalie Paskell Solon OH 4536 18 5988 1:13:55.05 1:14:30.67 14:47/M
286 Autumn Stapleton North Royalton OH 6806 16 5990 1:13:59.49 1:15:58.33 14:48/M
287 Jenna Apramian Gates Mills OH 6121 19 5998 1:14:27.94 1:17:36.04 14:53/M
288 Caitlin Powers Hudson OH 4702 17 6016 1:15:12.11 1:17:53.19 15:02/M
289 Taylor Hiner Painesville OH 6427 19 6037 1:16:04.63 1:18:32.56 15:13/M
290 Jeanae Pritchett Bedford OH 4723 19 6078 1:19:07.42 1:20:33.82 15:49/M
291 Lauren Carr Maple Heights OH 8418 16 6154 1:24:56.13 1:28:11.32 16:59/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Record: Andy Morgan - Year: 2012 - Time: 24:07.52 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nicholas Meeson Lakewood OH 4122 22 6 25:09.86 25:09.86 5:02/M
2 Evan Baum Warrensville Hts OH 1706 21 7 25:15.05 25:15.05 5:03/M
3 Davis Filippell Cleveland OH 8599 23 8 25:36.30 25:36.30 5:07/M
4 Jake Dialesandro Munroe Falls OH 2370 23 9 25:39.54 25:39.54 5:08/M
5 Salvatore Caroniti Broadview Heights OH 2026 22 14 26:29.15 26:29.30 5:18/M
6 James Kasten Norwalk OH 7995 24 15 26:35.03 26:36.56 5:19/M
7 Daniel Smoak Greenville SC 5281 24 16 26:36.48 26:37.29 5:19/M
8 Joseph Kinkelaar Bay Village OH 3521 20 19 27:05.01 27:05.79 5:25/M
9 Dan Post Mayfield Hts. OH 4694 23 23 27:35.99 27:36.29 5:31/M
10 James Winings Beachwood OH 8356 22 30 28:04.22 28:04.79 5:37/M
11 Brian Michal Lakewood OH 4158 24 37 28:34.72 28:37.81 5:43/M
12 Ricky Teter Leroy OH 5545 20 48 29:09.71 29:36.79 5:50/M
13 Justin Arnosky Midland MI 1601 24 51 29:16.07 29:16.81 5:51/M
14 Andrew Kallay Mayfield Hts. OH 3415 23 53 29:17.55 29:18.57 5:51/M
15 Kevin Hanigan Broadview Heights OH 3030 22 57 29:34.74 29:48.82 5:55/M
16 Oliver Sax University Hts. OH 6992 21 62 29:44.29 29:46.08 5:57/M
17 Zachary Sweet Euclid OH 5501 21 74 30:06.19 30:24.04 6:01/M
18 Adam Huber Strongsville OH 7910 22 76 30:14.25 31:37.80 6:03/M
19 Matthew Banchek Shaker Heights OH 1666 20 81 30:26.53 30:27.32 6:05/M
20 Peter Walls Cleveland Hts OH 8586 22 92 30:46.60 31:09.05 6:09/M
21 Eric Stack Brookpark OH 7005 23 113 31:28.24 34:18.56 6:18/M
22 Kevin Stack Brook Park OH 5359 23 115 31:29.01 34:18.56 6:18/M
23 Joel MacKinney Wheaton IL 3899 20 122 31:37.76 32:05.82 6:19/M
24 Mark Porostosky Leroy OH 4687 24 123 31:37.91 31:48.54 6:19/M
25 Seth Shill Warrensville Hts OH 5171 20 130 31:47.79 31:55.32 6:21/M
26 Alex Petecca Madison OH 6688 22 132 31:51.02 32:11.08 6:22/M
27 Drew Appelcraum Cleveland Hts OH 8587 22 147 32:05.81 32:28.81 6:25/M
28 Julian McCafferty Lawrence KS 4030 21 150 32:08.93 32:44.81 6:26/M
29 Anthony Franklin Newbury OH 2724 20 153 32:16.57 33:18.82 6:27/M
30 Timothy Dimarino Mentor OH 2394 24 154 32:17.99 33:55.82 6:27/M
31 Michael Demitrieff Parma OH 8413 23 155 32:18.47 32:34.79 6:28/M
32 Jeffry Hanwell Cleveland OH 3039 24 156 32:19.69 32:26.28 6:28/M
33 Patrick Tiesling Strongsville OH 6850 24 162 32:25.23 32:32.29 6:29/M
34 Austin Moran New London CT 4266 21 165 32:27.21 32:36.35 6:29/M
35 Joey Vitale Strongsville OH 7471 21 166 32:27.22 32:36.56 6:29/M
36 Corey Guastini Albany NY 2954 21 175 32:37.43 33:02.10 6:31/M
37 Christopher Reyes Brecksville OH 4814 20 180 32:42.65 32:48.57 6:32/M
38 Taylor Hendrix Medina OH 3119 20 181 32:43.97 32:45.81 6:33/M
39 Mark Warman Berea OH 5815 22 202 33:03.54 33:13.06 6:37/M
40 Josh Mickle Pittsburgh PA 4163 24 211 33:09.04 33:19.79 6:38/M
41 Aaron Moran Cleveland OH 4264 22 212 33:10.42 33:19.56 6:38/M
42 Micah Timen Warrensville Hts OH 5584 23 224 33:20.96 33:24.80 6:40/M
43 Jeff Green Cleveland Hts OH 8594 23 235 33:30.71 33:54.05 6:42/M
44 Jack McCluskey South Euclid OH 4043 21 240 33:34.81 34:49.32 6:43/M
45 Matthew Kilbane Fairview Park OH 3504 24 259 33:48.77 34:11.07 6:46/M
46 Dan Ward Bay Village OH 5805 21 264 33:53.06 33:54.06 6:47/M
47 Adam Miller Mesopotamia OH 4175 21 265 33:55.56 34:57.82 6:47/M
48 Cameron Harrison Twinsburg OH 6925 20 268 34:00.02 34:05.32 6:48/M
49 Lee Seitz Mentor OH 5130 20 286 34:10.59 34:55.04 6:50/M
50 Michael O'Connor Lakewood OH 4422 24 290 34:14.73 34:17.06 6:51/M
51 Cody Jordan Solon OH 3379 20 302 34:20.47 34:44.32 6:52/M
52 Adam Davenport Berea OH 2300 20 314 34:26.79 34:32.06 6:53/M
53 Matt Frantz Independence OH 2729 21 315 34:28.51 34:35.32 6:54/M
54 David Wasilko Cleveland OH 5825 23 325 34:35.44 34:56.06 6:55/M
55 Chris Manuszak Shaker Hts OH 3954 20 346 34:47.73 35:47.57 6:57/M
56 Jason Lash Strongsville OH 3723 23 353 34:52.53 35:17.58 6:58/M
57 Alexander Doksa North Royalton OH 2414 22 361 34:57.50 36:15.29 6:59/M
58 Aaron Adkins Bay Village OH 7416 21 376 35:02.55 35:03.31 7:00/M
59 Nathan Nemire Berlin Hts. OH 7113 23 380 35:05.96 35:31.05 7:01/M
60 Nathanael Cremean Vermilion OH 6235 22 404 35:18.68 35:31.57 7:04/M
61 Michael Sabatka North Chili NY 4982 23 413 35:23.53 35:41.84 7:05/M
62 Bradley Wright Kirtland OH 5989 22 439 35:34.10 38:14.07 7:07/M
63 Scott Hyland Avon Lake OH 3286 20 445 35:37.00 37:53.06 7:07/M
64 Will Zaylor Chagrin Falls OH 6050 23 468 35:47.65 35:56.07 7:09/M
65 Connor Walters Bay Village OH 5801 22 478 35:49.94 35:52.83 7:10/M
66 Neal Hanigan Broadview Heights OH 3031 20 493 35:56.42 36:10.40 7:11/M
67 Michael O'Connor Chesterland OH 4423 20 495 35:57.07 36:56.36 7:11/M
68 Mack Flinn Valley View OH 2684 21 511 36:05.96 36:15.06 7:13/M
69 Don Daley Chagrin Falls OH 6250 23 512 36:06.00 36:12.59 7:13/M
70 Andrew Martin Broadview Heights OH 3983 23 526 36:11.20 36:19.81 7:14/M
71 Matthew Ellison Cleveland OH 2538 23 534 36:15.99 37:33.06 7:15/M
72 Evan Thoma Winnetka IL 7842 20 545 36:18.85 36:25.06 7:16/M
73 Jeff Gahan Wadsworth OH 2753 21 551 36:22.00 37:54.10 7:16/M
74 Eric Fahrenkopf Rocky River OH 2596 22 594 36:43.88 38:17.54 7:21/M
75 Donald Petarra Warrensville Hts OH 4603 22 631 36:59.81 37:57.47 7:24/M
76 Kirk McKenna Berea OH 7387 21 634 37:00.74 38:08.01 7:24/M
77 Stephen Wacker Akron OH 5760 24 656 37:10.16 38:53.97 7:26/M
78 Mitchell Saunders Olmsted Falls OH 7047 22 674 37:17.67 37:41.29 7:27/M
79 David Wasielewski Strongsville OH 5823 23 678 37:18.68 38:26.27 7:28/M
80 Michael Morgan North Olmsted OH 6631 23 681 37:20.00 38:51.32 7:28/M
81 Ned Conry Shaker Heights OH 7783 23 688 37:22.37 37:54.18 7:28/M
82 Brian Jordan Sandusky OH 6470 23 700 37:26.55 38:41.56 7:29/M
83 Kellen Welch Westlake OH 7441 24 706 37:29.98 37:51.48 7:30/M
84 Iddrisu Seidu Valley View OH 5126 21 707 37:29.99 38:55.32 7:30/M
85 Michael Ziegler Mayfield Hts. OH 6061 23 740 37:41.89 37:52.61 7:32/M
86 Mitch Campbell Lakewood OH 2001 23 741 37:42.31 38:14.84 7:32/M
87 Cole Godsey Athens OH 6369 22 744 37:42.97 40:26.82 7:32/M
88 Brian Bowser Willowick OH 1868 24 752 37:46.17 38:19.68 7:33/M
89 Dan Main Fairview Park OH 3921 22 760 37:48.05 39:01.08 7:34/M
90 Leam Scullin Birmingham AL 5105 20 771 37:53.77 38:56.09 7:35/M
91 Kevin Comisky Fairview Park OH 8628 22 775 37:55.03 38:12.33 7:35/M
92 Steve Wludyga Kirtland OH 5961 22 802 38:03.71 40:43.64 7:37/M
93 Christopher Brzozowski Cleveland OH 1939 22 804 38:04.50 38:22.91 7:37/M
94 James Muschler Brooklyn NY 4319 24 816 38:07.33 38:23.09 7:37/M
95 Patrick Hayes North Olmsted OH 8524 22 826 38:10.59 41:18.59 7:38/M
96 Andrew Furst Elyria OH 2751 24 831 38:11.99 38:48.46 7:38/M
97 Brian Avsec Kirtland OH 1627 20 832 38:12.00 39:49.04 7:38/M
98 Steven Schkurko Lakewood OH 7703 23 842 38:15.50 38:26.32 7:39/M
99 Kyle Fogt Camden OH 2693 24 923 38:44.08 39:06.57 7:45/M
100 Aidan Fenix Olmsted Falls OH 2628 21 931 38:48.11 39:54.83 7:46/M
101 Patrick Cawneen Madison OHIO 2059 20 932 38:48.19 39:40.04 7:46/M
102 Reed Levy Nashville TN 3796 24 943 38:50.19 40:38.05 7:46/M
103 Matthew Heran Rocky River OH 3124 22 951 38:52.34 40:07.11 7:46/M
104 Mike Myers Avon Lake OH 4326 21 969 38:58.26 40:07.05 7:48/M
105 Benjamin Castrigano Akron OH 6216 21 1001 39:07.58 40:52.35 7:49/M
106 Mark Mills Olmsted Falls OH 7048 21 1015 39:10.28 39:33.88 7:50/M
107 Joshua Durkalski Berea OH 2484 21 1019 39:11.98 39:54.03 7:50/M
108 Austin Stephan Brecksville OH 5400 20 1035 39:14.72 40:06.49 7:51/M
109 Anthony Brandenburg Cuyahoga Falls OH 1888 21 1046 39:19.02 41:41.32 7:52/M
110 Ian Kidd Cleveland Hts OH 3498 21 1048 39:19.29 39:51.62 7:52/M
111 Jordan Zivoder Mayfield Heights OH 7954 24 1106 39:32.88 39:42.80 7:54/M
112 Andrew Hughes North Olmsted OH 3245 21 1136 39:41.74 41:26.06 7:56/M
113 Joey Cherico Strongsville OH 2089 22 1147 39:44.37 41:13.36 7:57/M
114 Randall Price Solon OH 4719 23 1155 39:46.28 41:32.01 7:57/M
115 Nathan Ogonek Grafton OH 4451 23 1175 39:50.24 41:06.68 7:58/M
116 Will Rudge Bay Village OH 8584 21 1189 39:54.29 42:09.26 7:59/M
117 Ben Gallovic Lakewood OH 2766 21 1194 39:56.32 40:58.56 7:59/M
118 Nohab Alasfour Westlake OH 8694 21 1216 40:02.75 41:28.57 8:00/M
119 Drew Karabinos Dublin OH 7895 22 1226 40:05.40 40:59.17 8:01/M
120 James Rhodes Independence OH 4821 20 1239 40:07.59 42:22.58 8:01/M
121 Louis Sharpnack Chardon OH 7744 21 1253 40:11.64 40:42.50 8:02/M
122 Daniel Toaz Columbus OH 5590 24 1280 40:18.72 42:56.56 8:04/M
123 Ben Weisbrod Brunswick OH 5848 20 1283 40:19.35 41:01.08 8:04/M
124 Eric Curwin Twinsburg OH 2263 20 1285 40:20.79 40:32.86 8:04/M
125 Michael Banchek North Olmsted OH 7154 21 1286 40:20.99 42:25.30 8:04/M
126 Matthew Curwin Twinsburg OH 2265 22 1287 40:21.00 40:32.81 8:04/M
127 Matthew Yavorsky Twinsburg OH 6009 23 1289 40:21.58 40:30.34 8:04/M
128 Sean Plastine Germantown WI 4657 24 1306 40:26.74 41:53.29 8:05/M
129 Minh Tran Willoughby Hills OH 5628 23 1330 40:32.45 41:45.77 8:06/M
130 Michael Fortuna Highland Heights OH 2710 21 1338 40:34.24 41:30.49 8:07/M
131 Kevin Metz Independence OH 4146 21 1354 40:39.31 41:32.89 8:08/M
132 Robert Zito Twinsburg OH 6072 21 1372 40:44.99 40:53.83 8:09/M
133 Tim Mauk University Hts. OH 6933 23 1394 40:49.16 42:03.25 8:10/M
134 Pete Ross Cleveland OH 7536 24 1418 40:57.00 42:34.26 8:11/M
135 Mark Costello Jr. Huron OH 2215 22 1423 40:58.10 41:17.83 8:12/M
136 David Hornikel Cleveland OH 3212 21 1435 41:00.19 44:35.53 8:12/M
137 Padraic Williams Youngstown OH 5917 21 1460 41:06.18 42:13.32 8:13/M
138 Brian Kunes Falls Church VA 7263 24 1461 41:06.25 43:04.25 8:13/M
139 Joe Fasko Cleveland OH 2610 21 1462 41:06.34 44:15.07 8:13/M
140 Matthew Gulas Medina OH 2973 23 1470 41:08.97 43:42.05 8:14/M
141 Tim Ogonek Grafton OH 4452 24 1478 41:11.09 42:27.84 8:14/M
142 Timothy Levitsky Parma OH 7086 23 1493 41:15.76 41:29.85 8:15/M
143 Andrew Acklin North Olmsted OH 1512 21 1552 41:27.72 41:40.30 8:17/M
144 Nimrod Becza Broadview Heights OH 1735 24 1608 41:39.60 42:25.42 8:20/M
145 Kevin Hopp Solon OH 7431 24 1657 41:53.22 42:43.17 8:23/M
146 Masam Mousavi Cuyahoga Falls OH 4288 21 1697 42:02.34 42:07.75 8:24/M
147 David Zimcosky Strongsville OH 6064 23 1719 42:07.68 44:04.29 8:25/M
148 Zachery Rooker Strongsville OH 4916 20 1750 42:14.76 45:19.31 8:27/M
149 Wyatt Ghinder Akron OH 2827 22 1755 42:16.77 42:56.30 8:27/M
150 Brandon Pease Painesville OH 4560 21 1774 42:19.92 43:21.75 8:28/M
151 Nathan David Sandusky OH 2301 24 1784 42:22.09 43:37.63 8:28/M
152 Jan Jucutan Parma OH 3397 21 1786 42:22.75 43:51.07 8:28/M
153 Daniel Krajcik Cleveland Hts OH 3627 22 1820 42:29.23 45:14.82 8:30/M
154 Michael Genco Brecksville OH 2808 22 1823 42:30.35 44:39.43 8:30/M
155 Jonathan Karadimas New York NY 3435 24 1825 42:30.42 44:22.57 8:30/M
156 Steven Genco Brecksville OH 2809 24 1834 42:31.61 44:38.66 8:30/M
157 Aaron Henry Cleveland OH 3121 24 1856 42:36.22 44:20.06 8:31/M
158 Taylor Kelly Wadsworth OH 6489 20 1877 42:41.84 45:12.59 8:32/M
159 Kevan Arnold Willoughby Hills OH 1600 21 1904 42:48.07 44:41.58 8:34/M
160 Michael Frey Elyria OH 2740 24 1941 42:54.75 43:53.11 8:35/M
161 Alex Bockmiller Lakewood OH 6164 20 1952 42:57.30 43:33.60 8:35/M
162 Timothy Poirier Berea OH 4665 23 1959 42:58.42 44:39.69 8:36/M
163 Travis Lonbardozzi Cleveland OH 7273 22 1975 43:02.17 43:59.47 8:36/M
164 Michael Gottfried Westlake OH 2894 24 2017 43:10.34 43:24.20 8:38/M
165 Mathew Jackson Fairview Park OH 3311 22 2028 43:12.27 44:21.58 8:38/M
166 Edward Towne North Royalton OH 5622 24 2047 43:15.00 44:20.22 8:39/M
167 James Pappadakes Fairview Park OH 7183 23 2081 43:22.46 44:40.06 8:40/M
168 Kyle Dipre Solon OH 6272 20 2106 43:27.90 45:47.86 8:41/M
169 Jake Slingluff Chesterland OH 5242 22 2111 43:29.12 46:16.70 8:42/M
170 Harold Guido Brecksville OH 2962 22 2127 43:34.12 44:34.79 8:43/M
171 Anthony Dimarino North Royalton OH 2392 22 2135 43:35.29 45:15.33 8:43/M
172 Connor Boone Painesville OH 6173 22 2169 43:44.22 45:19.79 8:45/M
173 Matthew Rogers Cleveland OH 4899 22 2176 43:47.06 43:47.06 8:45/M
174 Jacquelyn Street Grafton OH 8852 22 2236 44:00.24 46:47.79 8:48/M
175 Brian Swann Columbus OH 8695 20 2323 44:17.26 46:12.09 8:51/M
176 Phil Townsend Lakewood OH 1508 21 2367 44:26.51 45:55.80 8:53/M
177 Thomas Hoge Mason OH 3177 20 2368 44:26.72 46:01.03 8:53/M
178 Dante Dirskell Cleveland OH 2404 24 2374 44:27.74 45:11.31 8:53/M
179 Kevin Parker Medina OH 6676 21 2395 44:33.49 44:59.05 8:55/M
180 Tymothy Tagliaferro Gates Mills OH 5520 23 2400 44:34.50 45:14.31 8:55/M
181 Christopher Norris Medina OH 6648 22 2437 44:41.41 45:06.96 8:56/M
182 Thomas Graf Highland Heights OH 2900 22 2478 44:48.51 47:37.83 8:58/M
183 Filip Michalsky Shaker Hts OH 6613 20 2550 45:05.83 45:49.57 9:01/M
184 John Lengyel West Chester OH 6552 24 2551 45:05.88 47:32.96 9:01/M
185 Cameron Egan Cleveland OH 2505 24 2608 45:16.85 47:58.92 9:03/M
186 Ethan Bernstein North Bethesda MD 7916 23 2612 45:17.08 47:59.15 9:03/M
187 Bradley Stalder Strongsville OH 5361 20 2682 45:29.97 45:56.83 9:06/M
188 Scott Love Arlington VA 8452 23 2697 45:33.42 45:42.26 9:07/M
189 Samuel Ivcic Maple Heights OH 3306 20 2721 45:37.16 46:27.64 9:07/M
190 Jordan Rapp Mentor OH 6722 22 2738 45:39.28 48:57.32 9:08/M
191 Tim Fox Kent OH 7950 21 2747 45:41.27 46:26.95 9:08/M
192 Ryan Siemborski University Hts. OH 7372 21 2766 45:46.54 46:09.59 9:09/M
193 Jacob Kubasta Medina OH 3653 24 2803 45:53.94 46:13.43 9:11/M
194 Daniel Bowen Solon OH 6185 22 2847 46:02.79 46:49.57 9:12/M
195 Wyeth Alexander Gates Mills OH 1539 20 2852 46:03.41 47:34.71 9:13/M
196 John Daley Chagrin Falls OH 6251 21 2867 46:06.66 46:33.54 9:13/M
197 Alan Plassard Independece OH 7990 20 2885 46:09.79 48:59.33 9:14/M
198 Jeff Schreiber Independence OH 5076 22 2901 46:12.26 49:01.61 9:14/M
199 Andrew Busser Westlake OH 1980 21 2934 46:18.80 49:46.76 9:16/M
200 Dan Henderson North Canton OH 8476 24 2965 46:23.83 48:42.32 9:17/M
201 Kumar Asokan West Lafayette IN 7914 24 2985 46:26.45 47:50.45 9:17/M
202 Brian Rush Dublin OH 4960 24 2994 46:28.51 47:37.32 9:18/M
203 Daniel Dawson Bay Village OH 7240 22 2997 46:29.14 46:38.24 9:18/M
204 Yufan Ling Columbus OH 8582 22 3117 46:47.51 48:57.81 9:21/M
205 Phillip Andreani Lakewood OH 1568 20 3125 46:49.47 48:37.07 9:22/M
206 Tony Dosen Independence OH 6280 22 3145 46:53.34 49:35.87 9:23/M
207 Conner Dempsey Westlake OH 6257 20 3274 47:24.96 49:23.04 9:29/M
208 William Norris Somerville MA 4399 24 3280 47:26.96 48:00.57 9:29/M
209 Shane Jenkins Hudson OH 3339 23 3349 47:43.84 50:07.82 9:33/M
210 Peter Costanzo Cleveland OH 2211 22 3476 48:12.32 49:07.77 9:38/M
211 Alex McGee Westlake OH 4067 20 3540 48:25.63 50:57.15 9:41/M
212 Jacob Biser Columbus OH 1801 23 3545 48:26.33 49:07.85 9:41/M
213 Josh Hughes North Olmsted OH 3249 23 3581 48:31.87 50:17.19 9:42/M
214 James Baumgartner Medina OH 1711 23 3600 48:36.40 50:04.83 9:43/M
215 Kevin Eller Bay Village OH 2532 22 3601 48:36.76 51:13.31 9:43/M
216 Brennan Bates Olmsted Falls OH 7993 20 3640 48:46.50 54:25.62 9:45/M
217 Jason Von Vellet S. Euclid OH 7585 22 3664 48:49.98 50:20.83 9:46/M
218 Stephen Hovanec Mentor OH 3220 21 3672 48:51.81 49:35.55 9:46/M
219 Adam Gockowski Twinsburg OH 2868 23 3675 48:52.69 52:18.75 9:46/M
220 Matt Perse San Isidro 4594 23 3689 48:58.32 50:39.76 9:48/M
221 Chris Antill Parma OH 1572 21 3731 49:07.75 52:37.22 9:49/M
222 Andrew Brignal Uniontown OH 1900 24 3741 49:10.64 51:07.97 9:50/M
223 Kenneth Wulfhoop Wellington OH 5994 21 3742 49:11.00 52:09.24 9:50/M
224 Chris Woo Solon OH 5976 24 3803 49:24.34 51:17.13 9:53/M
225 Mark Bower Strongsville OH 1867 20 3827 49:29.08 51:10.12 9:54/M
226 Kyle Auckland Hudson OH 1620 22 3849 49:35.42 51:59.25 9:55/M
227 Michael Aguilar Athens OH 1522 24 3859 49:38.51 50:03.57 9:56/M
228 Timothy Becka North Royalton OH 1728 22 3862 49:39.47 51:04.85 9:56/M
229 Brendan Doksa North Royalton OH 2415 20 3870 49:42.57 51:02.63 9:56/M
230 Matthew MacFarland Columbus OH 3892 24 3897 49:47.61 52:37.47 9:57/M
231 Ryan Stargell University Heights OH 7940 20 3926 49:53.50 52:15.58 9:59/M
232 Tommy White Berea OH 5887 21 3952 49:58.56 52:19.58 10:00/M
233 Will Petro Brecksville OH 4611 22 3956 49:59.19 51:33.86 10:00/M
234 Matthew Kerschner North Royalton OH 3488 22 3975 50:03.91 52:50.50 10:01/M
235 Andre Roman Olmsted Falls OH 4904 22 4050 50:23.46 50:50.57 10:05/M
236 David Chadowski Mayfield Heights OH 6220 24 4067 50:28.96 53:12.05 10:06/M
237 Cory Higgins Avon Lake OH 6419 24 4219 51:12.43 53:21.04 10:14/M
238 Tyler Higgins Avon Lake OH 6423 20 4220 51:12.46 53:21.05 10:14/M
239 Colin Mills Cleveland OH 7622 24 4238 51:16.47 52:59.02 10:15/M
240 Zachary Carson Saint Louis MO 2035 22 4255 51:22.02 52:56.08 10:16/M
241 Derek Steele Parma OH 5381 24 4280 51:28.16 52:55.56 10:18/M
242 Vishal Gajendran Maumee OH 7552 23 4308 51:38.81 53:31.32 10:20/M
243 Fernando Cruz Valley View OH 2251 23 4448 52:19.21 54:19.31 10:28/M
244 Nick Mazur Valley View OH 4021 21 4491 52:30.85 53:10.06 10:30/M
245 Tyler Smith Solon OH 6790 20 4520 52:40.90 53:50.79 10:32/M
246 Henry Zak Strongsville OH 6033 22 4522 52:41.17 53:05.68 10:32/M
247 Chad Miller Muscatine IA 4178 23 4572 52:55.62 53:46.82 10:35/M
248 Shawn Sedlak Novelty OH 8543 22 4617 53:08.03 54:19.81 10:38/M
249 Frank Perri Cleveland Heights OH 4585 22 4722 53:50.76 56:56.57 10:46/M
250 Nick St. John Cleveland OH 6962 21 4755 54:01.45 55:12.33 10:48/M
251 Brett Sanders Perrysburg OH 5003 24 4766 54:05.28 57:35.31 10:49/M
252 Nathan Zion Independence OH 6070 23 4822 54:25.31 56:34.78 10:53/M
253 Alex Fatheree Rocky Mount NC 8660 21 4829 54:26.76 58:10.81 10:53/M
254 Andrew Plassard Seven Hills OH 4653 21 4850 54:37.97 57:24.33 10:55/M
255 Matt Wiswell Broadview Heights OH 6896 22 4868 54:45.31 1:00:32.14 10:57/M
256 Mate Farkas North Olmsted OH 2603 23 4887 54:55.49 56:08.09 10:59/M
257 Ben St. John Cleveland OH 6963 20 4894 54:56.59 56:07.64 10:59/M
258 Nick Batista Rocky River OH 1703 23 4926 55:05.84 57:55.17 11:01/M
259 John Trapp Lakewood OH 5629 23 4967 55:22.12 57:33.30 11:04/M
260 John Wyatt Cuyahoga Falls OH 6903 21 4994 55:32.99 58:39.82 11:06/M
261 Daniel Gedeon North Royalton OH 2795 22 5000 55:34.45 57:06.03 11:07/M
262 Chad Porter Akron OH 7888 23 5037 55:51.50 57:27.53 11:10/M
263 Jonathan Bryan Broadview Heights OH 1934 23 5061 56:03.98 1:00:08.32 11:13/M
264 Joe Fristik Avon OH 8675 24 5070 56:08.76 58:26.82 11:14/M
265 Shawn Forner Columbus OH 8344 24 5168 57:02.98 1:00:12.30 11:24/M
266 Joseph Eiben Cleveland OH 2506 24 5191 57:14.24 58:57.82 11:27/M
267 John Witkowski Berea OH 5955 24 5207 57:25.02 59:42.58 11:29/M
268 Andrew Marciniak Cincinnati OH 3961 24 5259 57:55.97 58:44.02 11:35/M
269 Eric Dixon Berea OH 2410 24 5261 57:56.05 58:42.08 11:35/M
270 James Kerr Avon Lake OH 3485 22 5307 58:26.33 1:00:43.66 11:41/M
271 Douglas Haney Fairview Park OH 3025 20 5341 58:50.52 1:02:06.06 11:46/M
272 Jesse Schofield Medina OH 5072 20 5360 59:01.45 1:01:14.85 11:48/M
273 Sean Burke Portsmouth OH 1968 23 5408 59:27.91 1:01:16.76 11:53/M
274 Joe Beck Stow OH 7069 22 5465 1:00:04.25 1:03:21.34 12:01/M
275 Chris Byrne Gainesville FL 1988 21 5506 1:00:33.95 1:03:18.28 12:07/M
276 Alexander Kruger-Dobrota Cleveland Heights OH 3649 22 5535 1:01:00.69 1:03:27.51 12:12/M
277 Tyler Elliot Bay Village OH 8583 22 5540 1:01:03.25 1:03:19.07 12:13/M
278 Steven Silverman Punxsutawney PA 5204 24 5624 1:02:41.93 1:04:53.51 12:32/M
279 Chris Tucker Chagrin Falls OH 6864 23 5674 1:03:47.02 1:04:22.29 12:45/M
280 Brad Oddo Strongsville OH 4444 23 5712 1:04:55.16 1:09:55.99 12:59/M
281 Desmond Dodd Cincinnati OH 6950 21 5952 1:12:32.04 1:13:32.55 14:30/M
282 Michael Powers Hudson OH 4709 21 6027 1:15:37.27 1:18:16.83 15:07/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Record: Maggie Infeld - Year: 2010 - Time: 27:56.45

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Meg Chieffe Greenville SC 2094 24 95 30:51.52 30:56.58 6:10/M
2 Aubrey Alexander Strongsville OH 8726 24 99 31:03.94 31:06.06 6:13/M
3 D'Arcy Hlavin Pittsburgh PA 3158 24 101 31:06.48 31:11.54 6:13/M
4 Maddie Chambers Westlake OH 2068 20 104 31:12.97 32:11.55 6:14/M
5 Paige Nemec Mantua OH 4362 20 169 32:31.36 32:39.30 6:30/M
6 Desiree Thomas Broadview Heights OH 5553 24 188 32:48.79 32:50.06 6:34/M
7 Justine Dams Mentor OH 2285 23 218 33:16.47 33:27.79 6:39/M
8 Colleen Conway North Olmsted OH 7695 24 232 33:30.03 35:36.79 6:42/M
9 Molly Jacobson Brecksville OH 3313 21 271 34:01.62 34:34.08 6:48/M
10 Lauren Farver Bay Village OH 2608 24 309 34:24.82 34:33.38 6:53/M
11 Catherine Edmonson Olmsted Falls OH 2502 24 318 34:30.71 34:37.83 6:54/M
12 Heidi Benson Strongsville OH 1761 22 337 34:43.98 36:29.85 6:57/M
13 Catherine Koch Warrensville Hts OH 3569 20 339 34:44.37 37:42.42 6:57/M
14 Shaina Kovatch Parma OH 3620 21 357 34:56.27 35:16.81 6:59/M
15 Jessica Zangmeister Fairview Park OH 6910 21 402 35:18.34 35:31.43 7:04/M
16 Stephanie Madercic Parma OH 7075 23 406 35:19.49 35:25.29 7:04/M
17 Siobhan Hein North Olmsted OH 3112 22 444 35:36.64 37:07.82 7:07/M
18 Catherine Balbier Cleveland OH 1651 21 490 35:55.54 37:12.56 7:11/M
19 Caitlin Roseum Willoughby Hills OH 4929 23 523 36:09.45 36:16.54 7:14/M
20 Katie Kolkowski Painesville OH 3586 21 563 36:28.48 36:35.57 7:18/M
21 Carena Chahda Strongsville OH 2063 24 569 36:32.45 37:17.67 7:18/M
22 Debra Leitch Rocky River OH 3758 24 575 36:34.66 37:09.15 7:19/M
23 Katie White Berea OH 5886 23 577 36:35.65 37:09.06 7:19/M
24 Mallory Miller Louisville OH 4184 22 581 36:38.39 36:47.80 7:20/M
25 Liz Reinhart Solon OH 4805 22 599 36:45.56 37:20.04 7:21/M
26 Brooke Sthmlael N Royalton OH 7927 20 600 36:45.98 36:53.84 7:21/M
27 Hannah Evans Lakewood OH 8435 21 679 37:19.49 37:20.31 7:28/M
28 Jen Sweeney Euclid OH 6823 23 686 37:21.67 37:29.54 7:28/M
29 Margaret Zronek Canton OH 6079 23 689 37:22.38 37:42.84 7:28/M
30 Liz Delehanty Shaker Hts OH 2339 21 691 37:23.22 37:46.57 7:29/M
31 Karla Park Cincinnati OH 4517 20 705 37:29.78 38:19.58 7:30/M
32 Molly Urban Cleveland OH 5685 23 713 37:33.16 40:09.93 7:31/M
33 Katie Fazekas Parma Hts. OH 6304 21 720 37:35.91 38:08.18 7:31/M
34 Allison Shepka Parma OH 5168 22 729 37:37.57 39:03.38 7:31/M
35 Lauren Lockhart Chagrin Falls OH 8480 21 735 37:40.10 37:54.44 7:32/M
36 Courtney Cowper Chesterland OH 8514 23 753 37:46.22 39:57.03 7:33/M
37 Emily Stelmaschuk Broadview Heights OH 5395 21 764 37:49.74 39:23.30 7:34/M
38 Chamois Williams Shaker Hts OH 5911 23 772 37:53.98 38:54.33 7:35/M
39 Katie Podolski North Royalton OH 6706 20 789 37:58.02 39:15.59 7:36/M
40 Jessica Cuy Washington DC 2270 22 847 38:17.74 39:51.54 7:39/M
41 Brittani Peltz Wadsworth OH 4568 22 869 38:24.23 39:23.08 7:41/M
42 Melissa Leonard Strongsville OH 3782 21 872 38:25.39 43:36.56 7:41/M
43 Maggie Bell Stamford CT 7283 24 873 38:26.02 39:31.65 7:41/M
44 Christa Halicki Wadsworth OH 7779 24 878 38:27.11 41:35.38 7:41/M
45 Josie Johnson Wooster OH 6465 20 885 38:29.56 40:02.87 7:42/M
46 Lindsay Pickut Columbus OH 4626 23 908 38:39.08 40:25.55 7:44/M
47 Kelsi Nutter Painesville OH 4412 23 962 38:56.74 39:10.08 7:47/M
48 Linsey Cobb Brookline MA 2133 23 965 38:56.80 39:09.86 7:47/M
49 Meagan Ita Medina OH 6449 22 966 38:56.98 41:39.16 7:47/M
50 Leslie Griffiths Bay Village OH 7534 23 971 38:59.05 42:25.77 7:48/M
51 Katherine Deem Saint Louis MO 2320 23 979 39:02.90 40:16.71 7:48/M
52 Sharon Rymut Broadview Heights OH 4977 24 980 39:03.22 40:36.80 7:49/M
53 Megan Orosz Mentor OH 4464 21 990 39:05.30 40:07.80 7:49/M
54 Ashley Berlin Wadsworth OH 1765 20 996 39:06.69 40:05.54 7:49/M
55 Corinne Opaskar Willoughby Hills OH 6661 21 1009 39:09.03 40:01.55 7:50/M
56 Christina Pao Cleveland Hts OH 4513 23 1011 39:09.23 40:59.54 7:50/M
57 Grace Lambert North Royalton OH 3704 20 1014 39:09.87 39:58.08 7:50/M
58 Katelyn Ferrara Mentor OH 2637 21 1016 39:11.51 41:03.34 7:50/M
59 Stephanie Andrasek Parma OH 1562 21 1022 39:12.75 39:30.58 7:50/M
60 Rebecca Ita Medina OH 6450 22 1043 39:18.06 42:00.88 7:52/M
61 Lauren Elkin Reisterstown MD 7778 20 1079 39:26.50 40:01.05 7:53/M
62 Ashley Lannoch Parma OH 3717 22 1100 39:31.22 42:26.74 7:54/M
63 Samira Mina Seven Hills OH 7858 23 1104 39:32.38 39:47.32 7:54/M
64 Julie Knyszek Springfield IL 3565 24 1113 39:35.56 40:08.62 7:55/M
65 Kelsey Skvoretz North Royalton OH 5232 20 1122 39:37.95 41:26.55 7:55/M
66 Julie Banta Kirtland OH 1675 23 1124 39:38.17 41:44.45 7:56/M
67 Megan Chambers Westlake OH 2070 23 1129 39:40.00 40:55.06 7:56/M
68 Jennifer Rutkowski Broadview Heights OH 6751 24 1150 39:45.13 42:30.95 7:57/M
69 Susan Rymut Broadview Heights OH 4978 22 1158 39:46.77 41:20.31 7:57/M
70 Dana Banda Solon OH 1668 21 1173 39:49.58 40:24.19 7:58/M
71 Caileigh Colo Euclid OH 2165 21 1209 40:00.74 41:19.33 8:00/M
72 Katie Spielman Shaker Hts OH 5345 22 1220 40:03.27 41:50.99 8:01/M
73 Mary Catherine Powers Independence OH 4708 20 1251 40:11.56 41:15.97 8:02/M
74 Mary Clare Becker Rocky River OH 1734 22 1260 40:14.44 42:04.70 8:03/M
75 Leah Darkes Strongsville OH 2294 23 1264 40:15.22 42:03.04 8:03/M
76 Allison Becker Medina OH 1730 22 1270 40:16.28 42:05.68 8:03/M
77 Stephanie Stelmaschuk Broadview Heights OH 5398 21 1300 40:24.73 41:57.56 8:05/M
78 Melissa Hanigosky Independence OH 7787 21 1312 40:28.24 40:38.31 8:06/M
79 Courtney Maddock Cleveland OH 3908 21 1314 40:28.38 40:41.33 8:06/M
80 Carly Hoffman Brooklyn NY 7497 24 1315 40:28.73 40:48.75 8:06/M
81 Ciara Seitz Parma OH 5128 22 1322 40:30.18 40:38.08 8:06/M
82 Rachel Lipnicki Warrensville Hts OH 3826 22 1327 40:31.86 41:43.88 8:06/M
83 Natalie Jones Lexington KY 3372 21 1329 40:32.37 42:04.69 8:06/M
84 Jessica Belzer Athens OH 6147 21 1333 40:32.98 42:14.10 8:06/M
85 Mya Eady Shaker Hts OH 2495 22 1346 40:38.08 41:30.79 8:08/M
86 Clare Ogonek Grafton OH 4450 21 1359 40:41.23 41:57.30 8:08/M
87 Chelsea Croy Columbus OH 2249 24 1362 40:41.53 42:14.06 8:08/M
88 Jess Suvaki Seven Hills OH 7172 23 1364 40:42.46 40:53.80 8:08/M
89 Kathryn Hanigan Broadview Heights OH 3029 24 1365 40:42.76 42:15.84 8:08/M
90 Ashley Brown Willowick OH 1918 20 1369 40:43.80 41:19.86 8:09/M
91 Natalie Kaczmarczyk Chicago IL 3402 22 1387 40:48.21 41:01.56 8:10/M
92 Melissa Bresnahan Cleveland OH 6932 21 1390 40:48.75 42:03.26 8:10/M
93 Megan Tribout Medina OH 5651 24 1400 40:51.60 40:51.60 8:10/M
94 Anne Marie Eifel Bay Village OH 2509 21 1436 41:00.27 41:44.07 8:12/M
95 Natasha Flowers Parma OH 2691 23 1446 41:02.23 41:11.09 8:12/M
96 Emily Coldiron Granville OH 2149 21 1505 41:17.82 41:53.34 8:15/M
97 Andrea Marks Solon OH 6105 20 1510 41:18.76 41:50.58 8:16/M
98 Ashley Smith Lorain OH 6788 21 1513 41:18.95 43:14.29 8:16/M
99 Kayla Kelly Streetsboro OH 3463 21 1522 41:21.33 43:40.18 8:16/M
100 Karla Kruse Warrensville Hts OH 3650 24 1541 41:24.48 41:44.32 8:17/M
101 Jordan Powers Parma OH 4706 22 1543 41:24.93 42:21.79 8:17/M
102 Kathy Seitz Kirtland OH 5129 23 1546 41:25.47 41:49.28 8:17/M
103 Katie Barnes Cleveland OH 6132 24 1571 41:31.64 44:15.99 8:18/M
104 Sophia Weinmann Cleveland OH 5847 23 1578 41:32.39 44:16.49 8:18/M
105 Jessica Kenny Geneva OH 3477 22 1584 41:33.83 43:47.29 8:19/M
106 Michelle Matushevski Cleveland OH 4009 23 1593 41:35.94 42:07.30 8:19/M
107 Cameron Powel Boston MA 4696 23 1628 41:45.82 42:01.58 8:21/M
108 Samantha Jakab Brunswick Hills OH 6457 20 1635 41:47.24 44:42.62 8:21/M
109 Elizabeth Difiore Bay Village OH 6996 20 1637 41:47.48 44:14.24 8:21/M
110 Kimberly Daley Ann Arbor MI 2281 22 1643 41:49.44 42:16.29 8:22/M
111 Jamie Laturell Mentor OH 6543 24 1649 41:51.43 43:21.87 8:22/M
112 Katie Holecko Lakewood OH 3183 24 1650 41:51.59 42:04.63 8:22/M
113 Alexandria Natal Cleveland OH 4346 22 1652 41:51.83 42:18.08 8:22/M
114 Jennifer Hopp Cleveland OH 7430 22 1653 41:52.14 42:43.29 8:22/M
115 Pamela Quigney Mentor OH 6714 23 1672 41:56.09 43:13.06 8:23/M
116 Rachel Niemi Lakewood OH 4381 22 1678 41:57.78 42:15.07 8:23/M
117 Sara Prosser Hudson OH 4729 23 1684 41:58.55 44:17.85 8:24/M
118 Jennifer Aronoff Atlanta GA 1603 22 1688 41:59.06 42:43.32 8:24/M
119 Kaitlyn Dessoffy Parma OH 7836 21 1715 42:07.17 42:56.70 8:25/M
120 Beverly Vetovitz North Royalton OH 5727 20 1718 42:07.54 44:19.08 8:25/M
121 Katie Smith Perrysburg OH 5269 23 1735 42:12.19 44:02.50 8:26/M
122 Sarah Braden Solon OH 6186 24 1752 42:16.32 44:25.15 8:27/M
123 Breanna Kimble Medina OH 6496 24 1758 42:17.11 44:25.19 8:27/M
124 Katherine Lambert Salt Lake City UT 3705 23 1783 42:21.51 43:09.93 8:28/M
125 Kim Dessoffy North Royalton OH 2361 23 1787 42:22.88 43:30.92 8:28/M
126 Brittany Adamic Ravenna OH 1513 23 1791 42:23.21 43:40.04 8:29/M
127 Theresa Lattner Bay Village OH 3729 21 1798 42:24.46 42:32.63 8:29/M
128 Kristen Ricker Westlake OH 4843 21 1804 42:25.78 46:00.33 8:29/M
129 Nicole Luke Westlake OH 3867 20 1862 42:37.31 43:07.40 8:31/M
130 Whit Livingston Shaker Heights OH 8616 20 1869 42:39.93 44:28.12 8:32/M
131 Elizabeth Fanta Westlake OH 6300 22 1872 42:40.49 43:08.54 8:32/M
132 Amber Shivak Wadsworth OH 5174 21 1878 42:42.54 44:14.08 8:32/M
133 Lissa Pavluk Strongsville OH 4551 22 1881 42:43.09 44:52.51 8:33/M
134 Lauren Giblin Cleveland OH 2832 24 1883 42:43.32 44:44.84 8:33/M
135 Heather Toth Willowick OH 5613 22 1885 42:43.47 45:07.55 8:33/M
136 Katrina Kennedy Aurora OH 3468 23 1886 42:43.50 43:37.56 8:33/M
137 Valerie Korb Mayfield Hts. OH 3599 23 1889 42:44.66 44:04.53 8:33/M
138 Katie Smart Cleveland OH 5253 23 1903 42:47.86 44:17.67 8:33/M
139 Amber Kasmer Euclid OH 3439 23 1909 42:48.54 42:48.54 8:34/M
140 Jennifer Kenny Painesville OH 3476 22 1913 42:49.30 45:03.56 8:34/M
141 Jessica Shvarts Cincinnati OH 5190 23 1933 42:53.43 45:01.30 8:35/M
142 Maria Monarchino Chardon OH 4243 20 1940 42:54.59 44:11.81 8:35/M
143 Brittany Strumbel Bloomington IN 5456 22 1942 42:55.02 43:39.05 8:35/M
144 Matilyn Pribanick Akron OH 4717 24 1946 42:55.35 44:59.37 8:35/M
145 Natalie Halczuk Westlake OH 2998 20 1949 42:55.73 46:34.29 8:35/M
146 Cristina Arcuri Berea OH 1585 22 1960 42:58.63 44:40.59 8:36/M
147 Natalie Moore Fairview Park OH 4254 23 1963 42:59.50 43:23.32 8:36/M
148 Jamie Clapacs Willoughby Hills OH 2113 21 1968 43:00.64 44:50.80 8:36/M
149 Sarah Underhill Olmsted Falls OH 6866 21 1972 43:01.76 45:05.51 8:36/M
150 Taylor Ballard Olmsted Falls OH 6129 20 1973 43:01.83 45:05.39 8:36/M
151 Shannon Stiles N Royalton OH 7272 21 1980 43:02.85 43:59.63 8:36/M
152 Christine Francis Westlake OH 6336 24 2000 43:05.89 43:33.94 8:37/M
153 Janelle Hively Baltimore OH 6430 22 2002 43:06.95 45:58.00 8:37/M
154 Mallory Minnick Westlake OH 4209 24 2013 43:10.05 43:16.85 8:38/M
155 Megan Hopton Willoughby Hills OH 3208 22 2015 43:10.20 43:28.59 8:38/M
156 Maggie Mills Fairview Park OH 4196 22 2029 43:12.39 44:20.94 8:38/M
157 Annie Chirdon Mentor OH 7386 20 2033 43:12.83 44:20.13 8:38/M
158 Nicole Van Horne Chagrin Falls OH 5696 23 2041 43:14.48 44:46.06 8:39/M
159 Katie Dinunzio Arlington VA 2401 24 2059 43:17.96 44:48.42 8:39/M
160 Kate Roane Cleveland OH 8673 21 2061 43:18.00 43:35.83 8:40/M
161 Alison Dzwonczyk Avon Lake OH 2494 24 2079 43:22.04 43:57.33 8:40/M
162 Lauren Cook Bay Village OH 2191 22 2084 43:22.53 46:08.08 8:40/M
163 Mary Guido Brecksville OH 2964 20 2125 43:33.10 44:33.90 8:43/M
164 Tabitha Sparks Rocky River OH 5334 24 2126 43:33.73 47:05.86 8:43/M
165 Hannah Malley Brecksville OH 3930 20 2134 43:35.07 44:07.32 8:43/M
166 Rebekah Zimmerer London OH 6066 24 2140 43:36.17 45:56.31 8:43/M
167 Rachel Towne North Royalton OH 5623 23 2173 43:46.19 44:50.98 8:45/M
168 Lauren Allen Cambridge MA 1546 21 2193 43:52.59 44:50.94 8:46/M
169 Emily Engel Winchester VA 6295 22 2202 43:54.22 47:10.29 8:47/M
170 Moira Dewalt Medina OH 2366 21 2233 44:00.01 44:20.36 8:48/M
171 Lindsey Inghram Kirtland OH 3296 24 2239 44:00.72 44:18.59 8:48/M
172 Kate Karabinos Bleiblerville TX 7893 23 2250 44:02.30 44:57.06 8:48/M
173 Jessica Luzar Chesterland OH 3884 20 2276 44:07.49 46:16.34 8:49/M
174 Amanda Marco Medina OH 3963 22 2292 44:10.12 44:46.83 8:50/M
175 Amelia Bell Shaker Hts OH 7282 23 2294 44:10.46 44:35.32 8:50/M
176 Christian Huelsman Cleveland Heights OH 3239 23 2295 44:10.50 44:46.84 8:50/M
177 Kaitlin Kravetz Cleveland Hts OH 3638 23 2316 44:15.82 45:04.61 8:51/M
178 Kristen Piatak Mentor OH 4623 24 2319 44:16.57 45:36.91 8:51/M
179 Rachael Paszko Broadview Heights OH 4538 20 2332 44:19.39 44:51.25 8:52/M
180 Michelle Graf Highland Heights OH 2897 20 2334 44:19.84 46:00.35 8:52/M
181 Xi Du Ann Arbor MI 2461 24 2342 44:21.98 44:37.57 8:52/M
182 Candice Blevins Mentor OH 1814 20 2347 44:22.11 45:06.56 8:52/M
183 Sara Knezevich Berea OH 3559 21 2352 44:22.54 46:17.82 8:52/M
184 Bridget Fanta Chicago IL 2601 23 2358 44:23.84 44:51.52 8:53/M
185 Stacey Hoffman Gates Mills OH 3173 22 2369 44:26.74 45:53.04 8:53/M
186 Margaret Hodgkiss-Lilly Bethlehem PA 3166 23 2380 44:28.62 46:43.07 8:54/M
187 Jennifer Evans Strongsville OH 2571 21 2382 44:30.30 46:22.29 8:54/M
188 Liz Grenfell Washington DC 2926 24 2394 44:33.47 44:51.81 8:55/M
189 Laura Farrell Rocky River OH 2607 24 2396 44:33.82 45:30.15 8:55/M
190 Maggie Fay Bay Village OH 2618 20 2397 44:33.99 46:03.31 8:55/M
191 Angela Righi Columbus OH 7704 24 2406 44:36.83 45:56.57 8:55/M
192 Melinda Bednarik Findlay OH 1736 24 2411 44:37.79 45:56.89 8:55/M
193 Linsey Clapacs Willoughby Hills OH 2115 24 2419 44:39.16 46:28.95 8:56/M
194 Diana Quickel Lakewood OH 4751 22 2428 44:40.50 45:10.84 8:56/M
195 Lauren Johnston Cleveland OH 3359 24 2430 44:40.73 45:54.54 8:56/M
196 Jennifer Skaggs Akron OH 5223 23 2434 44:40.92 46:45.02 8:56/M
197 Allison Kutz Chicago IL 3680 22 2435 44:40.96 47:09.80 8:56/M
198 Carly Stiger Wapakoneta OH 5420 23 2442 44:42.80 46:32.08 8:56/M
199 Caitlin Bernard North Royalton OH 1767 23 2462 44:46.46 47:38.26 8:57/M
200 Alyssa Ross Chagrin Falls OH 4931 21 2471 44:47.52 47:49.07 8:57/M
201 Erika Ward Strongsville OH 5806 21 2484 44:49.66 46:19.76 8:58/M
202 Grace Barski Broadview Heights OH 1692 22 2504 44:57.02 46:08.83 8:59/M
203 Camille Kubicek Port Clinton OH 3656 21 2506 44:57.55 46:24.56 8:59/M
204 Karen Pavlisko Cleveland OH 4549 24 2509 44:58.15 47:04.25 9:00/M
205 Mary Antonelli Cleveland OH 1575 22 2514 44:59.11 46:47.16 9:00/M
206 Morgan Myers Marion IN 7891 22 2529 45:01.60 46:33.83 9:00/M
207 Anne Bosche Cleveland Hts OH 1854 22 2541 45:04.00 45:36.09 9:01/M
208 Melissa Albers Lexington KY 1529 24 2546 45:05.63 46:04.08 9:01/M
209 Erin Gaffney Cleveland OH 8447 20 2547 45:05.67 47:24.83 9:01/M
210 Robyn Kammer Strongsville OH 3418 21 2549 45:05.78 47:44.30 9:01/M
211 Isabel Ballard Warrensville Hts OH 1660 21 2553 45:06.14 45:49.82 9:01/M
212 Laura Bukowski Strongsville OH 1958 22 2554 45:06.27 47:44.82 9:01/M
213 Molly Isabella Cleveland OH 6447 23 2569 45:08.06 47:01.84 9:02/M
214 Megan Howard Columbus OH 6440 22 2577 45:09.70 45:25.06 9:02/M
215 Amy Kalabon Parma OH 3411 21 2586 45:11.94 46:40.01 9:02/M
216 Catie Gormley North Royalton OH 2890 20 2605 45:16.13 47:19.21 9:03/M
217 Sandy Zhang Strongsville OH 6057 20 2610 45:17.04 46:56.80 9:03/M
218 Sarah Stephenson Westlake OH 5410 21 2629 45:19.50 47:06.08 9:04/M
219 Kanchan Kaur Broadview Heights OH 6484 21 2630 45:19.84 45:36.19 9:04/M
220 Abigail Zeck Parma OH 7077 21 2656 45:25.30 45:31.11 9:05/M
221 Joanne Tavernelli Cleveland OH 5533 24 2669 45:28.06 47:54.31 9:06/M
222 Lauren Marvinney North Royalton OH 7616 22 2679 45:29.43 46:31.96 9:06/M
223 Morgan Mecaskey Cleveland OH 4116 22 2688 45:31.26 46:12.79 9:06/M
224 Emily Liptow Cleveland OH 3830 20 2691 45:32.38 48:41.71 9:06/M
225 Anne Love Indianapolis IN 7486 22 2693 45:32.68 45:41.74 9:06/M
226 Rachael Ritt Mentor OH 4855 21 2699 45:34.46 48:51.56 9:07/M
227 Jamie Schofield Medina OH 5070 24 2705 45:34.88 47:48.31 9:07/M
228 Allison Novotny Leroy OH 4407 20 2740 45:39.70 47:35.52 9:08/M
229 Cassandra Gaye Mayfield Hts. OH 2790 22 2755 45:44.55 48:26.87 9:09/M
230 Virginia Emmerich Bay Village OH 6292 24 2764 45:46.06 45:46.06 9:09/M
231 Ann Liechti Bay Village OH 3807 24 2765 45:46.09 45:46.09 9:09/M
232 Samantha Lengel Parma OH 3771 24 2770 45:47.19 48:21.54 9:09/M
233 Megan Wolansky Fairview Park OH 7112 22 2775 45:48.18 47:59.34 9:10/M
234 Mikella Boone Painesville OH 6174 24 2778 45:48.61 47:24.68 9:10/M
235 Cynthia O'Brien Leroy OH 4413 20 2779 45:48.93 46:06.99 9:10/M
236 Kristin Wiley Hickory NC 5900 21 2785 45:50.26 48:14.89 9:10/M
237 Antonia Ivkovic Euclid OH 3307 23 2790 45:51.21 46:30.32 9:10/M
238 Joe Mills Fairview Park OH 4195 20 2801 45:53.80 47:01.85 9:11/M
239 Kendra Dean Cleveland Hts OH 8567 23 2812 45:55.83 46:21.87 9:11/M
240 Emily Day Independence OH 8401 22 2819 45:56.79 48:52.82 9:11/M
241 Alexandra Lucak Maple Heights OH 3857 23 2820 45:56.84 46:47.65 9:11/M
242 Samantha Hartman Shaker Heights OH 7967 21 2823 45:57.96 46:44.05 9:11/M
243 Colleen Diemer Cincinnati OH 2378 24 2828 45:59.12 46:37.69 9:12/M
244 Ashley Valentino Highland Heights OH 5692 20 2830 45:59.45 47:56.31 9:12/M
245 Megan Brown Cleveland OH 1927 20 2906 46:13.00 46:32.56 9:15/M
246 Marissa Dicamillo Highland Hts OH 8609 20 2908 46:14.76 48:01.86 9:15/M
247 Mary Hyland Lakewood OH 3284 22 2930 46:18.14 48:08.55 9:16/M
248 Kristen Karohl Rocky River OH 3437 23 2933 46:18.62 48:45.41 9:16/M
249 Katie Goldston Chagrin Falls OH 2877 20 2936 46:19.27 47:53.82 9:16/M
250 Rose Ziemba Leroy OH 6063 21 2944 46:21.23 48:01.54 9:16/M
251 Adrienne Spuzzillo Loveland OH 5353 21 2947 46:21.28 51:20.34 9:16/M
252 Kelsey Owen Washington DC 4472 24 2957 46:22.92 46:42.07 9:16/M
253 Dawn Burngasser Stow OH 6202 23 2964 46:23.52 47:15.30 9:17/M
254 Jaimie Kasper Cleveland OH 3441 21 2976 46:25.14 46:57.58 9:17/M
255 Kelly Clymer Independence OH 2130 22 2979 46:25.31 48:24.04 9:17/M
256 Kelly Nortz Bay Village OH 7230 20 2984 46:26.28 47:19.55 9:17/M
257 Rachelle Metz North Royalton OH 4147 23 2988 46:27.66 47:36.73 9:17/M
258 Audrey Wimbiscus Lakewood OH 5942 22 2995 46:28.99 47:23.56 9:18/M
259 Alex Canepa Lakewood OH 2008 24 3014 46:32.33 47:53.51 9:18/M
260 Lauren Panzlau Fenton MI 4512 22 3036 46:35.93 47:57.51 9:19/M
261 Renee Klan Olmsted Falls OH 3542 22 3049 46:37.29 47:49.32 9:19/M
262 Dana Strumbly Mayfield Hts. OH 5457 22 3071 46:40.24 47:56.49 9:20/M
263 Leigh Moffett Alliance OH 4234 23 3079 46:41.26 47:43.59 9:20/M
264 Megan O'Brien Bay Village OH 4416 22 3090 46:42.96 49:13.54 9:20/M
265 Nikole Hampton Harrisville MI 3023 22 3093 46:43.44 49:13.86 9:21/M
266 Kristina Wolf Winston Salem NC 5973 23 3096 46:43.80 48:27.74 9:21/M
267 Heidi Rolf Akron OH 7727 24 3105 46:45.57 48:12.16 9:21/M
268 Jennie Wolf State College PA 5970 21 3110 46:46.47 48:31.31 9:21/M
269 Olivia Scalzitti Brecksville OH 5032 20 3116 46:47.31 47:53.29 9:21/M
270 Jen Tomasch Westlake OH 5601 22 3123 46:48.67 49:20.34 9:22/M
271 Ann Moffett Alliance OH 4232 20 3124 46:49.21 47:51.54 9:22/M
272 Abbey Strazar Brunswick OH 5443 22 3153 46:55.02 47:57.30 9:23/M
273 Marilyn Bremer Strongsville OH 1897 24 3185 47:03.98 49:43.51 9:25/M
274 Megan Langhenry Bay Village OH 7589 24 3186 47:04.26 48:00.98 9:25/M
275 Megan Hodgkinson North Royalton OH 3165 24 3187 47:04.46 49:43.77 9:25/M
276 Lisa Kim Cleveland Heights OH 6495 24 3197 47:07.11 47:29.43 9:25/M
277 Mariah Loeblein Parma OH 3837 21 3228 47:12.58 48:11.08 9:26/M
278 Sarah Palagyi Cleveland Hts OH 4486 24 3241 47:15.61 48:17.94 9:27/M
279 Lauren Nanni Parma OH 4337 23 3242 47:15.62 48:04.67 9:27/M
280 Elisabeth Alber Chicago IL 1527 24 3243 47:15.87 48:39.19 9:27/M
281 Melissa Sharpe Aurora OH 5157 23 3246 47:16.20 47:42.79 9:27/M
282 Meredith Ewen Chappaqua NY 2582 24 3269 47:22.59 50:06.81 9:28/M
283 Laura Palazzo Cambridge MA 4491 23 3279 47:26.94 48:00.29 9:29/M
284 Marie Palisky Chagrin Falls OH 4496 22 3298 47:31.73 49:00.32 9:30/M
285 Zoe Jones Cleveland Hts OH 3378 24 3305 47:33.00 48:44.54 9:31/M
286 Hannah Conn Amherst OH 2178 22 3324 47:37.67 50:09.15 9:31/M
287 Emily Conn Fairfax VA 6229 24 3325 47:37.95 50:09.33 9:31/M
288 April Denega Berea OH 7060 23 3328 47:38.79 50:12.58 9:32/M
289 Allison Meyer Chicago IL 4148 22 3335 47:40.30 48:28.85 9:32/M
290 Antonia Mannucci Cleveland Hts OH 8596 23 3351 47:43.92 48:10.00 9:33/M
291 Lucia Marinucci Westlake OH 8597 20 3353 47:44.21 48:08.79 9:33/M
292 Lauren Chlanda Brecksville OH 6226 22 3384 47:53.05 49:26.48 9:35/M
293 Kelly Gronemeyer Cleveland Heights OH 2943 24 3401 47:57.53 49:18.08 9:35/M
294 Christina Spackey Cleveland Hts OH 5327 24 3422 48:00.89 50:31.70 9:36/M
295 Jessica Matushevski Parma OH 6594 21 3425 48:01.60 48:33.25 9:36/M
296 Haleigh Furz Toledo OH 6348 20 3430 48:02.88 51:14.71 9:36/M
297 Megan Seaman Avon Lake OH 7989 20 3455 48:08.26 50:00.58 9:38/M
298 Bailey Stolarsky Solon OH 5426 22 3456 48:08.51 49:05.55 9:38/M
299 Kristen Mitchell Solon OH 4223 23 3457 48:08.97 49:06.32 9:38/M
300 Susie Rainier Cleveland OH 7412 21 3466 48:10.90 49:05.62 9:38/M
301 Samantha Kline Cleveland OH 7414 20 3467 48:10.99 49:05.95 9:38/M
302 Mackenzie Hoffman Strongsville OH 3171 21 3469 48:11.72 49:22.29 9:38/M
303 Rachel Roman Strongsville OH 4905 20 3470 48:11.76 49:22.30 9:38/M
304 Cassandra Mance Westlake OH 8595 21 3472 48:11.88 48:36.74 9:38/M
305 Laura Swiney Cleveland OH 6827 22 3475 48:12.27 50:40.49 9:38/M
306 Danielle Ditirro Cleveland OH 2406 21 3478 48:12.47 49:07.84 9:38/M
307 Micaela Zaverdinos Chagrin Falls OH 3181 20 3481 48:12.76 48:41.07 9:38/M
308 Victoria Sanders Perrysburg OH 5004 24 3501 48:18.37 51:48.07 9:40/M
309 Brittany Slattery Lakewood OH 7874 24 3504 48:18.70 50:55.82 9:40/M
310 Ashley Mack Mayfield Hts. OH 3893 24 3510 48:19.52 50:32.83 9:40/M
311 Emily Herold Cuyahoga Falls OH 7070 22 3512 48:19.84 51:44.17 9:40/M
312 Kristen Onkka Brecksville OH 6660 20 3516 48:20.26 51:44.35 9:40/M
313 Hannah MacKay Lakewood OH 7340 24 3531 48:23.94 50:35.30 9:41/M
314 Meredith Davidson Columbus OH 2303 23 3548 48:26.50 49:07.84 9:41/M
315 Kirstin Glawe Chicago IL 2854 22 3559 48:27.80 49:48.36 9:41/M
316 Natalie McGee Westlake OH 4070 23 3562 48:28.23 50:59.84 9:42/M
317 Valerie Weimer Mayfield Hts. OH 5844 22 3579 48:30.85 48:59.66 9:42/M
318 Ashley Posey Macedonia OH 4692 23 3593 48:34.46 53:21.81 9:43/M
319 Amanda Scanlan Cleveland Heights OH 5034 23 3596 48:35.03 51:40.71 9:43/M
320 Katelyn Skof Kirtland OH 5229 24 3599 48:36.20 51:05.88 9:43/M
321 Jennifer Windsor Brook Park OH 5947 21 3621 48:40.24 51:46.06 9:44/M
322 Bridget Sweeney Westlake OH 7108 20 3624 48:40.67 51:04.96 9:44/M
323 Dinah White Akron OH 5884 24 3635 48:45.17 48:56.04 9:45/M
324 Suzy Street Mayfield Hts. OH 5446 24 3647 48:47.52 51:35.07 9:45/M
325 Allison Zimmerman Cleveland Hts OH 6067 23 3649 48:47.86 49:32.31 9:45/M
326 Jessica Harvey Norwalk OH 3070 22 3651 48:48.42 51:36.45 9:46/M
327 Carly Meyerson Solon OH 4154 22 3674 48:52.10 49:40.64 9:46/M
328 Jessica Frate Highland Heights OH 7952 24 3676 48:52.80 50:44.83 9:46/M
329 Sarah Kline Cleveland OH 7413 20 3691 48:58.63 49:53.59 9:48/M
330 Carly Tobin Akron OH 5595 24 3692 48:58.78 51:11.08 9:48/M
331 Allison Tobin North Olmsted OH 5594 22 3697 49:00.05 51:11.57 9:48/M
332 Sarah Tubbesing Parma OH 5659 20 3729 49:07.29 51:22.35 9:49/M
333 Molly Bayer Medina OH 1713 22 3732 49:08.05 51:13.57 9:50/M
334 Amanda Shuttleworth Fairview Park OH 5188 22 3735 49:08.24 51:21.07 9:50/M
335 Kelsey Kilbane Fairview Park OH 3503 22 3738 49:08.66 51:21.47 9:50/M
336 Halle Stolarsky Solon OH 5427 22 3762 49:14.96 50:11.83 9:51/M
337 Vanessa Elsen Lakewood OH 7418 23 3774 49:17.25 51:51.59 9:51/M
338 Erica Kowalski Strongsville OH 3623 20 3779 49:18.36 51:13.39 9:52/M
339 Rachael Smith N Royalton OH 7329 21 3788 49:20.86 51:10.82 9:52/M
340 Rachael Kovacs Highland Heights OH 3617 21 3790 49:21.01 51:17.83 9:52/M
341 Stephanie Sakie Brunswick Hills OH 6756 24 3801 49:23.32 50:33.83 9:53/M
342 Kayla Woo Solon OH 5977 20 3806 49:24.75 51:17.31 9:53/M
343 Paige Kruse Strongsville OH 3651 21 3830 49:29.49 51:10.27 9:54/M
344 Evanthia Sevastakis Lakewood OH 5144 23 3836 49:32.09 49:54.66 9:54/M
345 Sylvia Folmer Broadview Heights OH 2700 22 3841 49:32.82 52:19.85 9:54/M
346 Lucy Pozek Parma OH 4711 24 3845 49:34.00 52:11.81 9:55/M
347 Adrienne Dimitrov Parma OH 2396 22 3854 49:37.20 51:40.30 9:55/M
348 Sudney Dunlap Broadview Heights OH 7396 20 3868 49:42.27 51:02.31 9:56/M
349 Mary Kathleen Sweeney Rocky River OH 5496 22 3895 49:47.42 50:44.01 9:57/M
350 Cori MacFarland Columbus OH 3891 24 3901 49:48.23 52:38.10 9:58/M
351 Lisa Chiappone Willoughby Hills OH 6225 23 3902 49:48.28 50:29.39 9:58/M
352 Lindsey Jaros Lexington KY 6461 23 3904 49:48.52 50:29.51 9:58/M
353 Rachel Nebozuk Parma OH 4353 24 3909 49:49.52 51:05.06 9:58/M
354 Abby Feldenkris Solon OH 2623 21 3934 49:56.36 50:41.57 9:59/M
355 Sara Nocero Kirtland OH 4388 23 3939 49:57.04 51:51.08 9:59/M
356 Carolyn Lambert Cleveland OH 6534 20 3947 49:57.79 52:07.11 9:59/M
357 Alise Stawicki Independence OH 5380 21 3948 49:58.01 52:19.33 10:00/M
358 Rebecca Smith Brunswick OH 5275 23 3966 50:01.80 50:34.90 10:00/M
359 Christine Zavodnik Columbus OH 6041 20 3972 50:03.26 52:54.10 10:01/M
360 Anastasia Alex Holland OH 1534 23 3977 50:04.35 51:57.31 10:01/M
361 Alexandra Witunski Richfield OH 5959 23 3978 50:04.48 53:21.04 10:01/M
362 Emily Sterba Cleveland OH 6816 20 4000 50:11.13 51:43.68 10:02/M
363 Hannah Mousavi Cuyahoga Falls OH 7918 20 4005 50:12.59 50:18.07 10:02/M
364 Emily Gedert Medina OH 2796 22 4017 50:15.52 51:44.05 10:03/M
365 Mary Kay Pienta Parma OH 4629 23 4034 50:19.43 53:36.24 10:04/M
366 Xi Chen Cleveland Hts OH 2086 21 4035 50:19.48 53:22.07 10:04/M
367 Jill Kramer Hiram OH 3631 20 4036 50:19.70 50:47.05 10:04/M
368 Kelsey Busser Westlake OH 1981 23 4040 50:20.04 53:47.43 10:04/M
369 Courtney Hungerman Elyria OH 7531 24 4042 50:20.37 50:48.82 10:04/M
370 Kari Kattler Oxford OH 3444 24 4054 50:25.78 50:48.84 10:05/M
371 Hollyne Gillach Strongsville OH 2840 23 4058 50:26.30 53:05.82 10:05/M
372 Grace Sunners Rocky River OH 7487 21 4064 50:28.70 51:34.80 10:06/M
373 Sean Wilson Atwater OH 5938 23 4065 50:28.77 52:01.06 10:06/M
374 Kelly Pratt Strongsville OH 4714 22 4072 50:29.75 53:20.56 10:06/M
375 Lauren Wilk Strongsville OH 5906 22 4073 50:29.88 53:20.59 10:06/M
376 Stacy Hargreaves Akron OH 3045 23 4099 50:38.52 51:08.85 10:08/M
377 Felicia Dimitrov Parma OH 2397 21 4103 50:39.08 52:41.59 10:08/M
378 Britney George Chardon OH 6359 21 4111 50:40.46 54:12.34 10:08/M
379 Janelle Schmidt Independence OH 5063 23 4124 50:43.33 51:35.57 10:09/M
380 Maggie Donnelly Kirtland OH 2433 24 4128 50:44.32 53:15.07 10:09/M
381 Sarah Zawie North Royalton OH 6046 21 4131 50:46.53 52:41.82 10:09/M
382 Michelle Mooren Parma OH 4257 22 4134 50:46.84 52:42.16 10:09/M
383 Laura Smykowski Parma OH 6792 22 4135 50:46.91 52:42.23 10:09/M
384 Cheryl Tasse Charlotte NC 5530 24 4137 50:47.21 54:43.07 10:09/M
385 Elizabeth Farrell Rocky River OH 2605 22 4140 50:48.39 51:46.08 10:10/M
386 Kate Mills Cleveland OH 7623 24 4143 50:50.18 52:32.99 10:10/M
387 Kristyn Zollos Rocky River OH 6074 21 4156 50:55.49 53:18.06 10:11/M
388 Chrissy McGreehan Mentor OH 4077 23 4164 50:56.65 53:34.72 10:11/M
389 Kaitlyn Wiley Pottstown PA 5899 23 4166 50:57.01 52:09.83 10:11/M
390 Megan Wilhelmy Akron OH 5904 22 4172 50:57.75 51:39.79 10:11/M
391 Erin Roddy Lakewood OH 4878 24 4178 50:58.70 53:56.58 10:12/M
392 Gloria Suma Cleveland OH 7612 22 4181 50:59.74 52:41.57 10:12/M
393 Jessica Russo 4967 21 4182 51:00.21 51:39.28 10:12/M
394 Jaclyn Russo Sagamore Hills OH 4966 24 4183 51:00.73 51:39.80 10:12/M
395 April Hall Akron OH 3002 24 4186 51:02.04 52:51.33 10:12/M
396 Katie Lozar Broadview Heights OH 7736 24 4191 51:04.37 52:41.93 10:13/M
397 Catherine Lewis Strongsville OH 6558 24 4194 51:05.53 52:03.08 10:13/M
398 Ahren Booher Strongsville OH 1845 24 4198 51:06.76 53:12.08 10:13/M
399 Sarah Denk Fairview Park OH 2352 23 4225 51:13.74 52:07.06 10:15/M
400 Ann Marie Dolenc Rocky River OH 2418 20 4229 51:14.20 53:11.60 10:15/M
401 Kelsey Rodgers Chesterland OH 4880 22 4237 51:16.32 53:34.60 10:15/M
402 Kelly Goodrich Chagrin Falls OH 2885 23 4242 51:18.50 52:47.81 10:16/M
403 Megan Spencer Cleveland OH 5342 21 4248 51:20.31 52:53.80 10:16/M
404 Meghan Donovan Cleveland OH 2436 23 4257 51:22.08 52:58.14 10:16/M
405 Angela Diionno Cuyahoga Falls OH 2391 24 4262 51:22.77 52:33.84 10:16/M
406 Kristen Oddo Strongsville OH 4446 24 4264 51:22.98 54:10.08 10:16/M
407 Amber Wick North Olmsted OH 5890 24 4287 51:30.56 53:19.84 10:18/M
408 Madalyn Popp Cleveland OH 7429 23 4292 51:32.69 52:02.52 10:18/M
409 Katie Sedivy Aurora OH 5115 24 4339 51:49.47 54:25.30 10:22/M
410 Katherine Haubrich Shaker Hts OH 3080 23 4347 51:53.44 52:54.81 10:23/M
411 Julie Johnson Bay Village OH 3353 22 4352 51:54.27 53:38.09 10:23/M
412 Tiffany Kral Clinton OH 7503 24 4383 52:02.77 53:20.90 10:24/M
413 Sarah Sibila Valley View OH 5191 22 4385 52:03.20 53:33.32 10:25/M
414 Courtney Kral Clinton OH 6521 20 4387 52:03.56 53:21.99 10:25/M
415 Adrienne Walcer Solon OH 5785 23 4397 52:04.28 54:00.85 10:25/M
416 Melissa Terry Westlake OH 5543 24 4401 52:05.21 53:11.32 10:25/M
417 Loveth Adenuga Cleveland Heights OH 1519 23 4402 52:05.48 53:17.82 10:25/M
418 Sara Sofranko Middleburg Hts. OH 7032 23 4436 52:14.72 53:13.04 10:27/M
419 Teresa Mills Fairview Park OH 4201 21 4439 52:17.23 53:25.80 10:27/M
420 Bridget MacKin Westlake OH 3897 24 4442 52:17.62 53:14.05 10:27/M
421 Jennifer Pepera Broadview Heights OH 4575 23 4444 52:18.17 54:44.23 10:28/M
422 Kristi Conti Olmsted Falls OH 2187 20 4454 52:21.20 54:22.05 10:28/M
423 Kelly Conti Bolivar MO 2186 22 4456 52:21.89 54:22.81 10:28/M
424 Elizabeth Hilow Lakewood OH 7422 24 4461 52:22.47 54:01.30 10:28/M
425 Kristen Mascha Mentor OH 3996 24 4464 52:22.91 54:08.73 10:28/M
426 Erin Hollinger Chardon OH 3189 22 4490 52:30.60 55:42.25 10:30/M
427 Alanna Kawiecki Strongsville OH 3448 24 4514 52:39.25 54:17.04 10:32/M
428 Suzanna Mingus Rocky River OH 7053 21 4521 52:41.01 52:49.31 10:32/M
429 Sarah Nicholson Rocky River OH 4375 23 4524 52:41.98 54:16.52 10:32/M
430 Olivia Hiles Lakewood OH 7116 20 4539 52:47.45 52:47.45 10:33/M
431 Annie Walters Bay Village OH 5800 22 4548 52:49.50 55:50.56 10:34/M
432 Jenny Scheufler Muscatine IA 5052 24 4567 52:54.53 53:46.34 10:35/M
433 Tonjia Griffor Mason OH 2937 21 4568 52:54.79 55:36.09 10:35/M
434 Lisa Haecker Westlake OH 8665 24 4575 52:56.77 53:23.31 10:35/M
435 Liz Cherry Pittsburgh PA 2091 24 4582 52:58.74 57:39.59 10:36/M
436 Hillarie Dorner Berea OH 7233 21 4588 52:59.97 53:28.83 10:36/M
437 Molly Martin Avon Lake OH 6592 20 4607 53:03.58 55:54.15 10:37/M
438 Allison Davila Parma Hts. OH 6254 22 4611 53:05.09 55:07.43 10:37/M
439 Molly Keleshian Highland Heights OH 3457 23 4614 53:06.30 53:06.30 10:37/M
440 Kelsey Reichenbach Brunswick OH 4795 20 4636 53:17.93 54:27.23 10:39/M
441 Nichole Young Parma OH 6927 21 4643 53:20.32 54:59.38 10:40/M
442 Brenna Brown Baltimore MD 1922 22 4646 53:20.76 55:36.67 10:40/M
443 Amberly Lucas Olmsted Falls OH 6571 21 4686 53:34.15 55:34.73 10:43/M
444 Katie Johnson Bay Village OH 3354 24 4690 53:35.73 55:19.82 10:43/M
445 Allie MacKerty Sagamore Hills OH 6579 23 4711 53:46.45 55:28.33 10:45/M
446 Rachel Nachman Solon OH 4333 23 4716 53:48.00 55:35.57 10:46/M
447 Shannon Albu Highland Heights OH 1531 24 4746 53:58.21 54:50.92 10:48/M
448 Sara Spence Mentor OH 5336 24 4749 53:58.80 54:54.56 10:48/M
449 Mary Zavodnik Strongsville OH 6043 22 4799 54:17.35 57:08.56 10:51/M
450 Kathleen Ferrini Strongsville OH 2638 23 4823 54:25.57 56:34.56 10:53/M
451 Amber Keene Lorain OH 7058 23 4835 54:29.23 56:57.56 10:54/M
452 Jessica Lash Strongsville OH 3725 21 4845 54:37.26 55:02.05 10:55/M
453 Shawn Zubin Chagrin Falls OH 6081 21 4851 54:38.00 57:06.05 10:56/M
454 Sydney Winnenberg Cleveland OH 7463 21 4858 54:41.25 55:47.33 10:56/M
455 Marcy Schelcher Broadview Heights OH 6763 22 4865 54:44.02 1:00:31.08 10:57/M
456 Heather Piper Highland Heights OH 4646 23 4866 54:44.96 56:42.82 10:57/M
457 Dani Sheppa Bay Village OH 5169 23 4869 54:45.89 55:03.68 10:57/M
458 Lindsay Stoess Louisville KY 5424 20 4875 54:50.43 56:51.50 10:58/M
459 Caitlin Burden Parma OH 1961 23 4879 54:51.82 56:04.08 10:58/M
460 Pamela Marotta Maple Heights OH 3975 21 4880 54:53.82 57:45.80 10:59/M
461 Sara Wiswell Broadview Heights OH 6897 24 4882 54:54.24 1:00:41.06 10:59/M
462 Gabriela Cox Cleveland Hts OH 2228 22 4889 54:55.69 57:39.84 10:59/M
463 Jenna Soza Columbus OH 5325 23 4890 54:56.01 58:09.08 10:59/M
464 Emily Jacobson Brecksville OH 6455 23 4891 54:56.06 54:56.06 10:59/M
465 Lauren Soza North Royalton OH 5326 22 4892 54:56.08 58:09.10 10:59/M
466 Meredith Yunko Washington DC 7755 22 4893 54:56.43 56:52.76 10:59/M
467 Marybeth Pritschau Seven Hills OH 4725 23 4899 54:58.77 56:11.65 11:00/M
468 Lynn Yocum Lakewood OH 6904 23 4900 54:58.79 56:38.59 11:00/M
469 Sarvajit Kaur North Royalton OH 6485 24 4904 55:00.34 55:16.82 11:00/M
470 Julia Bizjack Denver CO 1806 22 4911 55:02.26 58:05.07 11:00/M
471 Jess Bound Rocky River OH 1860 22 4924 55:05.71 57:55.03 11:01/M
472 Jessica Schultz Cuyahoga Falls OH 5084 21 4925 55:05.77 57:38.57 11:01/M
473 Connie Pho Cleveland OH 4621 21 4941 55:10.13 55:47.70 11:02/M
474 Erin Kraska Highland Heights OH 3634 23 4943 55:10.74 58:13.05 11:02/M
475 Carly Senko Fairview Park OH 6772 20 4951 55:15.91 57:51.01 11:03/M
476 Rebecca Cross Lakewood OH 2244 24 4964 55:21.16 58:30.31 11:04/M
477 Jennifer Cross Lakewood OH 2242 21 4966 55:21.64 58:30.36 11:04/M
478 Erika Leonard North Olmsted OH 3781 24 4969 55:22.93 57:08.77 11:04/M
479 Allison Terry Brecksville OH 6840 22 4972 55:23.34 56:29.32 11:05/M
480 Alicia Sieggreen Saginaw MI 5196 23 4981 55:25.25 56:44.82 11:05/M
481 Kathleen Lambert Chicago IL 6536 21 4997 55:33.90 58:20.40 11:07/M
482 Allison Ross Chagrin Falls OH 4930 23 5011 55:41.66 58:47.48 11:08/M
483 Bridget McNeill Westlake OH 7852 21 5022 55:45.38 56:20.81 11:09/M
484 Laura O'Donnell Valley View OH 4429 24 5041 55:52.56 57:53.91 11:10/M
485 Devin Gerber Independence OH 2818 21 5052 56:00.62 56:44.81 11:12/M
486 Jennifer Kotlarsic Independence OH 3611 22 5057 56:02.89 56:46.55 11:12/M
487 Emma Vichill Olmsted Falls OH 5731 20 5058 56:03.49 57:36.09 11:13/M
488 Alexandria Paskell Solon OH 4533 20 5065 56:07.05 56:42.55 11:13/M
489 Kelsey Fristik Avon OH 8676 22 5068 56:08.53 58:26.83 11:14/M
490 Annie Milby Akron OH 4172 23 5078 56:11.29 57:56.09 11:14/M
491 Devon Gardner Brook Park OH 2778 21 5090 56:21.44 57:50.24 11:16/M
492 Julie Girman North Olmsted OH 2847 23 5100 56:25.72 58:50.10 11:17/M
493 Melissa Dombroski North Royalton OH 8346 21 5102 56:26.13 57:25.97 11:17/M
494 Morgan Osborne Mentor OH 4470 22 5107 56:27.03 58:38.32 11:17/M
495 Cassie Palisky Raleigh NC 4495 24 5126 56:38.74 58:41.31 11:20/M
496 Kayla Coffman Lakewood OH 2140 24 5127 56:39.07 58:41.56 11:20/M
497 Lauren Fatica Parma OH 2614 24 5130 56:40.08 59:52.03 11:20/M
498 Sarah Reif Cleveland OH 4797 23 5133 56:43.05 58:29.31 11:21/M
499 Jenna Bartell Olmsted Falls OH 1695 22 5158 56:58.01 58:11.82 11:24/M
500 Katie Daley Cleveland OH 2280 20 5164 56:59.99 57:26.82 11:24/M
501 Jean Nasvytis South Euclid OH 8345 23 5167 57:02.29 1:00:12.35 11:24/M
502 Natalie Weiss Indianapolis IN 8539 22 5173 57:04.97 59:23.57 11:25/M
503 Kathryn Udris Westlake OH 7775 20 5175 57:06.70 58:32.51 11:25/M
504 Shandra Parks Cleveland OH 6677 24 5181 57:10.23 1:00:01.57 11:26/M
505 Kara Huffman Avon OH 3242 22 5199 57:18.33 58:42.80 11:28/M
506 Kayla Bonezzi Medina OH 6171 23 5239 57:42.10 1:00:54.46 11:32/M
507 Nicole Fink Medina OH 6319 21 5240 57:42.47 1:00:54.49 11:32/M
508 Elizabeth Lewandowski North Royalton OH 3797 23 5257 57:53.07 59:33.11 11:35/M
509 Vicki Messenger Berea OH 4139 23 5260 57:55.98 58:41.87 11:35/M
510 Stephanie Marciniak Cincinnati OH 3962 23 5262 57:57.12 58:44.66 11:35/M
511 Vivian Miller Warrensville Hts OH 4192 23 5267 57:58.00 1:00:12.32 11:36/M
512 Meagan Lesher Broadview Heights OH 6556 20 5270 57:58.27 59:55.36 11:36/M
513 Grace Quinn Cleveland OH 4754 20 5273 57:59.93 1:00:14.50 11:36/M
514 Grace Wheeler Rocky River OH 5878 23 5294 58:12.28 58:42.08 11:38/M
515 Jessica Pampush Rocky River OH 4504 22 5298 58:17.70 1:00:47.81 11:39/M
516 Alissa Sines Montville OH 5214 24 5304 58:24.87 1:00:56.18 11:41/M
517 Amanda Papa Rocky River OH 4515 24 5306 58:25.95 59:05.81 11:41/M
518 Alyssa Laturell Mentor OH 6542 21 5308 58:27.18 59:58.04 11:41/M
519 Chelsey Miller Berea OH 4179 24 5309 58:27.91 1:01:05.42 11:41/M
520 Christine Sindelar North Olmsted OH 5213 22 5310 58:27.92 1:01:05.48 11:41/M
521 Kaitlyn Keyser Massillon OH 3496 20 5324 58:43.57 1:00:56.04 11:45/M
522 Gina Ranucci Mayfield Hts. OH 4776 24 5326 58:43.67 1:01:56.51 11:45/M
523 Kaitlyn Plogger Akron OH 4661 20 5327 58:44.76 1:00:56.32 11:45/M
524 Andrea Smith Elyria OH 7160 22 5330 58:46.28 1:01:14.81 11:45/M
525 Jackie Pecnik Lakewood OH 7502 23 5335 58:48.07 1:00:24.33 11:46/M
526 Deanna Ranucci North Royalton OH 4775 21 5336 58:48.23 1:02:01.53 11:46/M
527 Anna Gulan Berea OH 2971 20 5342 58:51.22 1:02:06.31 11:46/M
528 Valerie Fisher Strongsville OH 6322 23 5366 59:08.26 1:01:08.32 11:50/M
529 Elizabeth Glorioso Carmel IN 2860 21 5372 59:09.04 1:00:08.32 11:50/M
530 Alexa Flowers Parma OH 2688 20 5373 59:09.74 59:20.07 11:50/M
531 Brittany Jasinski Olmsted Falls OH 3330 24 5377 59:11.83 59:49.88 11:50/M
532 Stephanie Webster Parma OH 5839 23 5381 59:13.93 1:00:03.25 11:51/M
533 Erica Traut North Ridgeville OH 6859 24 5382 59:14.25 1:00:03.52 11:51/M
534 Valerie Incorvaia Northfield OH 3293 24 5383 59:14.30 1:01:17.38 11:51/M
535 Katina Chubakas Lakewood OH 7563 24 5402 59:26.10 1:00:28.86 11:53/M
536 Erin Arth Columbus OH 1608 23 5410 59:28.21 1:01:16.43 11:54/M
537 Danielle Fisher Wadsworth OH 6321 24 5415 59:31.12 1:02:34.84 11:54/M
538 Jessica Zavodnik Louisville KY 6042 24 5427 59:35.63 1:02:27.07 11:55/M
539 Jena Duda Mentor OH 2462 23 5438 59:46.30 1:00:49.52 11:57/M
540 Hannah Reigel De Pere WI 4799 24 5472 1:00:07.73 1:01:28.57 12:01/M
541 Ana Muschler Cleveland Hts OH 4318 21 5486 1:00:14.84 1:01:53.81 12:03/M
542 Susannah Selnick Lakewood OH 5132 24 5522 1:00:54.70 1:03:21.51 12:11/M
543 Nora Cawneen Mentor OH 2058 23 5533 1:00:59.28 1:01:49.82 12:12/M
544 Jenifer Mitchell Cleveland OH 4222 24 5558 1:01:26.06 1:02:45.32 12:17/M
545 Amy Geisman Strongsville OH 2802 22 5562 1:01:27.99 1:01:52.05 12:17/M
546 Alyssa Coreno Berea OH 2202 22 5575 1:01:42.19 1:03:46.04 12:20/M
547 Emily Feldenkris Cleveland OH 2625 23 5578 1:01:42.88 1:03:46.54 12:20/M
548 Jillian Grenig Twinsburg OH 2927 24 5579 1:01:45.20 1:03:48.19 12:21/M
549 Aiste Degesys Gates Mills OH 2327 21 5580 1:01:45.38 1:03:24.12 12:21/M
550 Katrina Flowers Parma OH 2690 24 5607 1:02:20.73 1:02:30.31 12:28/M
551 Joyce Currier Shaker Hts OH 6093 22 5609 1:02:21.15 1:02:35.00 12:28/M
552 Taylor Smith Warrensville Hts OH 5280 20 5631 1:02:45.46 1:04:01.06 12:33/M
553 Kelly Kubiak Strongsville OH 3655 22 5655 1:03:30.34 1:04:46.57 12:42/M
554 Brittany Willis Painesville OH 5922 24 5666 1:03:37.07 1:05:58.58 12:43/M
555 Christine Sprock Mentor OH 5351 24 5678 1:03:57.49 1:05:36.09 12:47/M
556 Erika Globits Westlake OH 2856 22 5700 1:04:31.55 1:07:36.15 12:54/M
557 Morgan Gall North Royalton OH 8347 21 5701 1:04:39.57 1:05:39.82 12:56/M
558 Heather Cola Akron OH 2145 23 5703 1:04:41.90 1:05:19.37 12:56/M
559 Hannah George Kirtland OH 2812 24 5722 1:05:03.95 1:07:36.77 13:01/M
560 Morgan Mitchell Avon Lake OH 4227 23 5731 1:05:11.58 1:07:38.12 13:02/M
561 Sarah Gottschling North Royalton OH 6381 20 5742 1:05:28.68 1:07:28.72 13:06/M
562 Alexandria Perdan Euclid OH 8579 24 5743 1:05:29.07 1:05:29.07 13:06/M
563 Jessyka Beall North Royalton OH 6140 22 5744 1:05:29.26 1:07:28.84 13:06/M
564 Andrea Kowalczyk Lorain OH 3621 22 5746 1:05:31.24 1:06:25.34 13:06/M
565 Morgan Lux Westlake OH 3881 21 5761 1:05:45.25 1:06:20.32 13:09/M
566 Brittani Williamson Twinsburg OH 6891 22 5775 1:06:16.48 1:09:16.06 13:15/M
567 Eden Kovacik North Olmsted OH 6519 24 5780 1:06:21.60 1:08:56.79 13:16/M
568 Helen Kovacik North Olmsted OH 3615 21 5781 1:06:21.87 1:08:57.07 13:16/M
569 Jasmine Puchajda Lakewood OH 4735 23 5787 1:06:33.49 1:09:40.08 13:19/M
570 Bethany Davis Olmsted Falls OH 2308 20 5797 1:06:44.07 1:07:24.34 13:21/M
571 Kathryn Shockey Eastlake OH 7050 20 5803 1:06:48.78 1:08:13.29 13:22/M
572 Gabrielle Geerts Saint Louis MO 7126 21 5804 1:06:49.28 1:08:37.34 13:22/M
573 Cidney Carver Mentor OH 2040 23 5809 1:07:01.08 1:07:01.08 13:24/M
574 Ariel Spuzzilo Myrtle Beach SC 8706 24 5817 1:07:08.34 1:07:08.34 13:26/M
575 Kelsey Gilbride Parma OH 2838 23 5819 1:07:23.81 1:10:06.34 13:29/M
576 Alyssa Duer Painesville OH 7493 24 5829 1:07:36.50 1:08:29.31 13:31/M
577 Megan Clymer Independence OH 2132 20 5833 1:07:42.86 1:09:41.56 13:32/M
578 Delia McDermott Shaker Hts OH 4055 23 5836 1:07:48.03 1:07:48.03 13:34/M
579 Melissa Carnes Brook Park OH 6213 22 5843 1:07:57.69 1:08:53.56 13:35/M
580 Rebecca Lamb North Olmsted OH 3703 23 5867 1:08:26.36 1:10:16.19 13:41/M
581 Meredith Bockmiller Rocky River OH 6165 24 5870 1:08:54.16 1:09:30.82 13:47/M
582 Julia Kilkenny Parma OH 3513 22 5882 1:09:18.75 1:11:54.09 13:52/M
583 Jenalle Foecking Lakewood OH 7826 22 5884 1:09:24.24 1:10:50.51 13:53/M
584 Rachel Foecking New York NY 7825 23 5885 1:09:24.48 1:10:50.32 13:53/M
585 Jessica Hurley N. Ridgeville OH 3268 22 5898 1:09:50.82 1:12:28.31 13:58/M
586 Shelia Antall Cleveland OH 7127 23 5900 1:09:55.35 1:11:43.62 13:59/M
587 Courtney Koeth Avon Lake OH 8692 22 5907 1:10:12.26 1:13:05.77 14:02/M
588 Alexandra Audi Cleveland Heights OH 1621 23 5928 1:11:11.79 1:11:51.82 14:14/M
589 Ashley Toth Willowick OH 5611 24 5937 1:11:41.52 1:14:13.84 14:20/M
590 Brittany Sostre Parma OH 5322 23 5938 1:11:41.97 1:14:03.32 14:20/M
591 Diana Welch Strongsville OH 6949 21 5951 1:12:32.01 1:13:32.54 14:30/M
592 Kristen Seibert Kirtland OH 5122 24 5953 1:12:34.01 1:14:11.32 14:31/M
593 Gabrielle Gabrielle Mayfield Heights OH 8708 24 5962 1:12:52.32 1:12:52.32 14:34/M
594 Cassie Skonieczny Painesville OH 6783 23 5963 1:12:54.27 1:15:06.84 14:35/M
595 Kelly Evans Twinsburg OH 2573 22 5986 1:13:50.24 1:16:45.02 14:46/M
596 Marybeth Leitch Rocky River OH 3762 22 5987 1:13:50.73 1:16:45.58 14:46/M
597 Jamie Peters Denver CO 4605 24 5995 1:14:16.76 1:15:01.06 14:51/M
598 Jillian Fergus Avon OH 6307 21 5997 1:14:27.70 1:15:20.04 14:53/M
599 Stephanie Trusler Hudson OH 6986 24 6025 1:15:34.60 1:17:41.33 15:07/M
600 Katie Sabol Hudson OH 6987 22 6030 1:15:43.14 1:17:49.59 15:09/M
601 Erika Csatary Oxford OH 7741 21 6065 1:17:33.50 1:20:39.56 15:31/M
602 Korrey Willis Painesville OH 5924 22 6080 1:19:08.01 1:21:35.81 15:50/M
603 Emily Arth Columbus OH 1607 20 6081 1:19:13.06 1:21:02.54 15:51/M
604 Laura Maurath Cleveland OH 4011 24 6103 1:21:37.41 1:22:42.55 16:19/M
605 Mary Gallagher Rocky River OH 7770 22 6141 1:23:50.06 1:26:38.59 16:46/M
606 Maggie Michels West Chester OH 6616 23 6157 1:25:09.07 1:27:01.06 17:02/M
607 Nicole Picciano Willowick OH 4624 24 6193 1:32:12.19 1:34:00.06 18:26/M
608 Nicole Koplow Willowick OH 3598 24 6194 1:32:12.58 1:34:01.05 18:26/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Record: Dan Huling - Year: 2012 - Time: 24:06.29 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Zak Wilburn Amherst OH 7191 25 5 24:55.43 24:55.79 4:59/M
2 Chris Horvat Cleveland Heights OH 7899 27 11 25:57.04 25:57.04 5:11/M
3 Kent Vasko Newbury OH 5704 26 18 27:00.35 27:01.80 5:24/M
4 Alexander Baucco Sagamore Hills OH 7336 26 20 27:23.04 27:23.04 5:29/M
5 Steve Verhoff Vandalia OH 5725 29 28 27:59.49 28:02.04 5:36/M
6 Will Wagner Washington DC 5778 27 29 28:02.40 28:03.05 5:36/M
7 Kevin Mahoney Atlanta GA 3920 28 31 28:07.97 28:08.55 5:37/M
8 Amy Loveman Bay Village OH 7211 28 33 28:17.98 28:19.04 5:39/M
9 Andrew Belzer Cleveland OH 1749 28 34 28:26.56 28:28.54 5:41/M
10 Ryan McCartney Cleveland OH 4036 27 42 28:41.03 28:43.04 5:44/M
11 Jason Zangmeister Fairview Park OH 6909 26 49 29:11.56 29:12.07 5:50/M
12 Scott Schulte Independence OH 5083 29 50 29:12.48 29:13.06 5:50/M
13 Thomas Francescangeli Bratenahl OH 6335 28 59 29:38.97 29:48.29 5:56/M
14 Jacob Georgeson Watertown MA 2816 25 67 29:54.23 30:13.32 5:59/M
15 Kyle Zaylor Chagrin Falls OH 6049 27 69 29:58.29 29:59.54 6:00/M
16 Brooks Jones Cleveland Hts OH 3362 25 70 29:59.66 30:06.54 6:00/M
17 Travis Rogen Chagrin Falls OH 4895 28 84 30:34.68 30:42.81 6:07/M
18 Ralph Lufkin Newport RI 3863 29 85 30:35.31 30:39.56 6:07/M
19 Ryan Booth Berkeley CA 1850 26 91 30:46.01 30:47.81 6:09/M
20 Joe Francescangeli Bratenahl OH 6334 26 93 30:47.96 30:57.57 6:09/M
21 Ben Gibbs Shaker Hts OH 6362 29 96 30:53.65 31:03.33 6:11/M
22 James Kulway Strongsville OH 3670 25 127 31:45.16 32:45.31 6:21/M
23 Brett Fisher Rocky River OH 2669 29 131 31:48.44 31:55.98 6:22/M
24 Sean Pinkney Warrensville Hts OH 4643 28 149 32:07.70 32:31.33 6:25/M
25 Ryan Bilsky Solon OH 1797 28 158 32:21.24 32:25.56 6:28/M
26 Bradley Plummer Cleveland OH 4662 27 170 32:32.33 32:48.04 6:30/M
27 Ryan Eilbeck Columbus OH 2515 28 171 32:32.86 35:01.57 6:30/M
28 Eric Dridge Virginia Beach VA 7235 29 183 32:44.23 32:55.32 6:33/M
29 Michael Charlillo Mayfield Hts. OH 2082 28 187 32:47.58 33:02.57 6:33/M
30 Lucas Koehler Bronx NY 3573 29 191 32:54.39 33:11.57 6:35/M
31 Zach Lavely-Planisek Berea OH 3733 27 193 32:54.92 33:07.82 6:35/M
32 Alexander Butler Strongsville OH 1983 27 197 32:59.02 34:23.33 6:36/M
33 Sean Gaffney Hudson OH 2752 25 207 33:06.84 34:15.54 6:37/M
34 Matt Lougee Cleveland OH 6569 28 209 33:08.67 33:51.56 6:38/M
35 Emanual Zerbo N. Ridgeville OH 6055 27 216 33:14.71 34:01.05 6:39/M
36 Ryan Garman Cleveland Heights OH 6356 25 222 33:20.13 36:24.33 6:40/M
37 Mike Eller Bay Village OH 2533 25 254 33:46.51 36:21.82 6:45/M
38 Jerome Launay Cleveland OH 3731 25 266 33:57.46 34:05.54 6:47/M
39 Dane Manning Parma OH 7401 29 275 34:04.02 34:12.06 6:49/M
40 Ryan Kilbane Fairview Park OH 3506 27 279 34:07.24 34:28.56 6:49/M
41 Matthew Moynihan Rocky River OH 8699 29 285 34:10.07 34:25.06 6:50/M
42 Kyle Baker Lakewood OH 6128 29 289 34:13.77 34:57.06 6:51/M
43 Joel Trainer Vermilion OH 7892 26 294 34:18.11 34:20.84 6:52/M
44 Andrew Palaschenko Hoboken NJ 4487 28 300 34:19.24 34:31.81 6:52/M
45 Nick Ivancic Kirtland OH 3304 26 301 34:19.74 34:40.81 6:52/M
46 Mark Ziats Olmsted Falls OH 6058 28 320 34:31.17 34:38.06 6:54/M
47 Benjamin Hawes Dorset OH 3085 26 326 34:36.54 35:50.04 6:55/M
48 Matt Ryper Brooklyn NY 8556 25 334 34:42.28 34:47.06 6:56/M
49 Trevor Claffey Cleveland OH 2112 29 336 34:43.73 34:51.56 6:57/M
50 Bryan Saladin Amherst OH 4997 25 341 34:45.09 35:00.06 6:57/M
51 Michael Zola Lakewood OH 6919 25 352 34:52.41 34:58.06 6:58/M
52 Mike Greenwood Cleveland Heights OH 7156 28 367 34:58.67 35:01.00 7:00/M
53 John Williams Shaker Hts OH 5912 25 370 34:59.85 35:59.96 7:00/M
54 Matt Sharkey Cleveland OH 5155 26 379 35:05.58 35:56.06 7:01/M
55 Alejandro Martinez Brunswick OH 3988 29 383 35:06.58 35:27.66 7:01/M
56 Steve Niemira Maineville OH 4383 29 417 35:25.10 35:56.90 7:05/M
57 Sean McCullough Cleveland OH 4053 27 423 35:26.77 36:32.05 7:05/M
58 Jeff Filotei Indianapolis IN 8511 25 434 35:32.19 36:22.03 7:06/M
59 Mark Andrasek Jr Parma OH 1563 25 446 35:37.17 35:41.74 7:07/M
60 Thomas Sullivan University Hts. OH 6821 29 457 35:43.36 35:47.40 7:09/M
61 Charles Lambrix Perrysburg OH 3706 25 458 35:43.46 36:05.58 7:09/M
62 Taylor Hawkins Lakewood OH 8640 25 471 35:48.39 36:00.07 7:10/M
63 Marc Pupillo Cleveland OH 8540 29 476 35:49.48 36:23.79 7:10/M
64 Michael Mills Chicago IL 4198 26 481 35:51.11 36:15.13 7:10/M
65 Carl Scharf Columbus OH 5044 28 488 35:54.02 36:21.56 7:11/M
66 Mark Kalevro Novelty OH 8364 29 517 36:07.69 36:58.52 7:13/M
67 Tim Raggets Rochester NY 4765 25 521 36:09.20 36:20.03 7:14/M
68 Matthew Rupert Mayfield Hts. OH 4957 27 522 36:09.33 36:47.22 7:14/M
69 Nate Bowen Fremont OH 1866 25 527 36:12.43 36:45.29 7:14/M
70 Kevin Dickson Cleveland OH 2376 28 529 36:14.23 36:38.28 7:15/M
71 Kenny Dieglio Cleveland OH 2377 29 548 36:20.74 36:38.06 7:16/M
72 Brandon Lisy New York NY 6563 29 559 36:26.78 38:00.33 7:17/M
73 Justin Parks Cleveland OH 7501 29 560 36:26.83 36:32.71 7:17/M
74 Josh Tucholski Brunswick OH 5660 27 562 36:27.78 38:29.32 7:17/M
75 Patrick Leitch Ferndale MI 3764 28 568 36:32.34 37:08.82 7:18/M
76 Michael Gonzalez Arlington VA 7144 29 579 36:37.02 42:12.08 7:19/M
77 Tim Smith Cleveland OH 7137 28 603 36:47.80 36:59.32 7:21/M
78 Anthony Klemenc Willowick OH 3547 26 608 36:50.30 38:13.37 7:22/M
79 Michael Gnandt North Olmsted OH 8521 27 629 36:59.49 37:13.59 7:24/M
80 Austin Eilbeck Columbus OH 2514 28 633 37:00.35 39:27.83 7:24/M
81 Thomas Nebesar Cleveland OH 8639 28 635 37:00.83 38:35.30 7:24/M
82 John Wyman Mentor OH 5996 26 638 37:02.27 38:52.31 7:24/M
83 Matthew Study Lodi OH 6818 27 640 37:03.07 38:13.81 7:25/M
84 Dan Grassell Wadsworth OH 2908 25 643 37:04.22 37:25.26 7:25/M
85 Matt Swetel Lakewood OH 7818 26 647 37:04.62 38:42.44 7:25/M
86 Nick Haskamp Cincinnati OH 3074 29 653 37:09.95 38:03.32 7:26/M
87 Aron Tharp Columbia SC 5549 26 668 37:14.21 38:26.76 7:27/M
88 Cory Gagliardi Pittsburgh PA 6349 25 675 37:18.50 37:58.10 7:28/M
89 Eric Wilhelmy Toledo OH 5903 26 685 37:21.48 38:03.29 7:28/M
90 Ian Fehring Bay Village OH 8494 29 693 37:23.58 37:34.83 7:29/M
91 Brandon Zuchowski Brunswick Hills OH 6973 27 694 37:23.92 38:00.56 7:29/M
92 Dan Stein Youngstown OH 7855 27 696 37:25.66 38:02.56 7:29/M
93 Robbie Barnaby Cleveland OH 1681 25 698 37:26.39 38:22.86 7:29/M
94 Ross Stephens Cleveland OH 5406 26 703 37:27.72 38:55.29 7:29/M
95 Patrick Mayock Lakewood OH 4018 27 716 37:34.00 41:54.29 7:31/M
96 Ari Halperin Hollywood FL 3010 25 717 37:34.20 38:52.06 7:31/M
97 Christopher Sheehan Rocky River OH 7099 28 762 37:48.76 39:47.08 7:34/M
98 Mike Soster Parma OH 5321 28 763 37:49.31 39:37.05 7:34/M
99 Kevin Bellanca Pittsburgh PA 1745 26 765 37:50.10 38:16.51 7:34/M
100 Daniel Eifel Lakewood OH 7929 28 773 37:54.00 38:58.06 7:35/M
101 Curt Sykes Athens OH 5506 28 782 37:57.18 40:25.48 7:35/M
102 Colin Kershey Cleveland OH 3489 25 786 37:57.56 39:10.86 7:35/M
103 Jonathan Coyne Erie PA 2232 27 788 37:57.97 38:39.27 7:35/M
104 Joe Kovacs Lakewood OH 3616 27 795 38:01.05 39:24.88 7:36/M
105 Frank Kocet Lakewood OH 3568 25 798 38:02.37 39:25.45 7:36/M
106 Hans Isaly-Johns Avon Lake OH 7013 27 806 38:04.66 38:54.67 7:37/M
107 Tom Diorio N. Ridgeville OH 2402 29 823 38:09.21 39:32.48 7:38/M
108 Michael Smith Lakewood OH 5273 25 824 38:09.73 39:16.31 7:38/M
109 Brandon Shotwell Shaker Hts OH 6777 29 825 38:10.20 38:22.40 7:38/M
110 Andrew McFarland Cleveland Hts OH 7317 25 830 38:11.77 41:42.35 7:38/M
111 Chris Tran Seven Hills OH 7171 27 844 38:16.24 38:27.56 7:39/M
112 Nathan Piros North Olmsted OH 6700 27 857 38:20.93 39:09.20 7:40/M
113 David Yurko Rockville MD 6030 27 863 38:22.70 40:18.26 7:40/M
114 Joseph Tichar Cleveland Heights OH 5583 26 868 38:23.81 39:12.09 7:41/M
115 Sean Manion South Euclid OH 6585 29 880 38:27.75 38:49.30 7:41/M
116 Greg Hoener Rocky River OH 3169 29 883 38:27.89 38:52.82 7:41/M
117 Avery Sears Shaker Hts OH 7318 25 889 38:31.57 42:01.66 7:42/M
118 Brandon Lenox Cleveland OH 3773 28 895 38:33.05 38:59.83 7:43/M
119 Dustin Dorrance Clearwater FL 2438 29 897 38:34.00 38:48.57 7:43/M
120 Joe Meyer Pittsburgh PA 4151 25 900 38:35.23 40:25.58 7:43/M
121 Alfred Kwon Independence OH 3685 29 902 38:36.72 40:40.80 7:43/M
122 Eric Szymczak Cleveland OH 5513 27 914 38:41.41 41:15.32 7:44/M
123 Christopher Connell Lakewood OH 2179 29 917 38:42.29 40:07.32 7:44/M
124 Kyle Maurer Bay Village OH 4012 28 919 38:42.74 39:00.56 7:44/M
125 Neil Ursic Cincinnati OH 5687 27 928 38:46.81 39:51.01 7:45/M
126 Bryan Vedrody Cleveland OH 5709 25 934 38:48.54 40:11.31 7:46/M
127 Bryan Vehonsky Columbus OH 5713 27 940 38:49.96 38:56.83 7:46/M
128 Ken Franklin San Francisco CA 7236 27 949 38:51.58 39:02.66 7:46/M
129 Rudy Barry Washington DC 1691 29 955 38:54.05 39:36.46 7:47/M
130 Ryan Dolak Spring Lake NC 6276 25 991 39:05.34 39:44.07 7:49/M
131 Andrew Posank Euclid OH 7474 27 992 39:05.34 40:10.92 7:49/M
132 James Castrigano Akron OH 2051 25 999 39:07.26 40:53.57 7:49/M
133 Vincent Castrigano Akron OH 6217 26 1000 39:07.47 40:52.24 7:49/M
134 Dave Varkett Richfield OH 5701 28 1020 39:12.14 41:08.04 7:50/M
135 Drew Sulzer Highland Heights OH 5469 28 1027 39:13.21 40:14.29 7:51/M
136 Danny Stevanski Brunswick OH 7712 26 1031 39:13.48 40:38.80 7:51/M
137 Brian O'Keefe Cleveland Heights OH 4432 27 1038 39:17.53 39:49.58 7:51/M
138 Matthew Duraj Broadview Heights OH 2481 27 1045 39:18.76 39:49.32 7:52/M
139 Alex Ewen Chappaqua NY 2579 27 1069 39:23.80 42:08.06 7:53/M
140 Nick Sugar Cuyahoga Falls OH 5464 27 1078 39:26.46 41:36.69 7:53/M
141 David Levereaux Willoughby Hills OH 3789 26 1093 39:28.26 41:04.54 7:54/M
142 Daniel Oliver Cleveland OH 4457 26 1101 39:31.26 41:56.60 7:54/M
143 Danny Pho Brook Park OH 4622 26 1102 39:31.50 40:09.32 7:54/M
144 Jim Thompson Cleveland OH 5568 29 1107 39:33.30 42:13.53 7:55/M
145 Kurt Bevington Mccandless Twp. PA 1786 28 1114 39:35.64 39:46.26 7:55/M
146 Travis Horesh Charlotte NC 3209 25 1115 39:35.88 39:46.28 7:55/M
147 Philip Jones Dayton OH 3375 28 1121 39:37.86 39:56.71 7:55/M
148 Joseph Svarovsky Stow OH 5485 29 1134 39:41.35 40:36.32 7:56/M
149 Brandon Diguilio Lakewood OH 6270 28 1135 39:41.47 41:07.41 7:56/M
150 Vincent Severn Lakewood OH 6773 27 1144 39:43.60 41:05.15 7:57/M
151 Nick Stewart Cuyahoga Falls OH 5416 27 1145 39:43.62 41:54.94 7:57/M
152 Justin Zuchowki Lakewood OH 6970 27 1166 39:48.87 40:26.06 7:58/M
153 Joshua Wolfe Bay Village OH 6899 28 1167 39:48.88 41:31.68 7:58/M
154 Jeffery Bales Olmsted Falls OH 1656 26 1176 39:50.63 41:06.65 7:58/M
155 Bryan McClelland Denver CO 4040 29 1200 39:58.86 42:37.82 8:00/M
156 Ryan Amos Cleveland OH 1553 28 1222 40:04.78 40:56.35 8:01/M
157 Nicholas Gapanna Athens OH 8475 25 1235 40:07.04 40:47.09 8:01/M
158 Joesph D'Amato Solon OH 2273 28 1244 40:08.51 40:39.58 8:02/M
159 Philip Patzwahl Lakewood OH 4543 27 1248 40:10.45 41:29.91 8:02/M
160 Scott Simmerer Parma OH 5208 28 1250 40:11.28 40:44.82 8:02/M
161 Mike Darman Washington DC 2295 28 1258 40:13.88 40:57.67 8:03/M
162 Nathan Rochek Berea OH 7848 29 1268 40:15.73 42:03.29 8:03/M
163 Mike Dubiel Cleveland OH 8458 28 1271 40:16.76 42:10.32 8:03/M
164 Alex Reich Cleveland OH 4794 28 1276 40:17.24 40:45.31 8:03/M
165 Daniel Napolitano Cleveland OH 7785 28 1297 40:23.10 41:22.68 8:05/M
166 Eric Johnson University Hts. OH 6463 26 1298 40:23.54 41:28.84 8:05/M
167 Zachary Jones Strongsville OH 3377 25 1303 40:25.18 41:56.88 8:05/M
168 Eric Hren Kansas City MO 3231 27 1323 40:31.29 41:16.06 8:06/M
169 Matthew Frutig Washington DC 6345 29 1367 40:43.38 41:02.06 8:09/M
170 Stephen McGrath N Royalton OH 7725 25 1388 40:48.33 41:39.96 8:10/M
171 Chris Kaczmarczyk N. Ridgeville OH 3401 25 1391 40:48.90 41:01.95 8:10/M
172 Jeffrey Rhodebeck Columbus OH 4820 27 1393 40:49.08 42:52.64 8:10/M
173 Kevin Sirey Lakewood OH 7261 28 1403 40:52.94 42:33.57 8:10/M
174 Seth Steiner North Olmsted OH 5390 27 1416 40:56.43 42:50.06 8:11/M
175 Bryan Kunsman Willowick OH 3673 28 1442 41:01.50 41:32.38 8:12/M
176 Tim Paratto Leroy OH 7595 25 1450 41:04.49 41:21.04 8:13/M
177 Eric Siemborski University Hts. OH 7373 27 1456 41:05.47 41:27.56 8:13/M
178 Robert Plemel Westlake OH 4659 29 1465 41:06.92 41:26.58 8:13/M
179 Michael Bernardi Westlake OH 1769 25 1472 41:09.44 41:29.77 8:14/M
180 Andrew Robison Columbus OH 6739 27 1473 41:09.49 42:10.80 8:14/M
181 Russell Parker N. Ridgeville OH 4525 27 1486 41:14.20 44:50.56 8:15/M
182 Aaron Lewis Twinsburg OH 3799 27 1511 41:18.77 42:04.94 8:16/M
183 Brian Bolwell Cleveland OH 1836 27 1516 41:19.60 43:45.66 8:16/M
184 Kurt Hilfer Mayfield Heights OH 3144 25 1517 41:19.65 43:33.08 8:16/M
185 Jonathan Ashton Toledo OH 1615 29 1524 41:21.75 42:36.13 8:16/M
186 Ed Baznik Parma OH 6138 27 1530 41:22.95 43:24.81 8:16/M
187 Fred Woods Euclid OH 8700 27 1536 41:23.72 42:47.32 8:17/M
188 Anthony Bentivegna Warrensville Hts OH 1762 28 1539 41:24.34 41:44.58 8:17/M
189 Daniel Metz Parma OH 4145 27 1545 41:25.28 42:19.31 8:17/M
190 Matthew Fink Dayton OH 2654 27 1547 41:25.49 42:10.02 8:17/M
191 Nicholas Ewen Chappaqua NY 2583 29 1548 41:26.77 44:11.50 8:17/M
192 Scott Efferth Rocky River OH 2504 29 1556 41:28.35 42:38.56 8:18/M
193 Ryan Ruthenberg Kirtland OH 4971 29 1559 41:28.98 43:09.56 8:18/M
194 Shawn Mariani Cleveland OH 3966 27 1563 41:29.84 42:13.09 8:18/M
195 Jim Pulton Covington KY 8655 29 1566 41:30.53 42:31.60 8:18/M
196 Stephen Wheeler Lakewood OH 5880 29 1581 41:33.26 43:09.06 8:19/M
197 Grant Dorian Lakewood OH 8738 28 1582 41:33.32 44:44.13 8:19/M
198 Kevin Sabo Parma Hts. OH 6753 27 1583 41:33.61 41:46.58 8:19/M
199 Mike Malloy Cleveland OH 7423 27 1589 41:35.60 43:42.66 8:19/M
200 Trevor Wearstler Mentor OH 5832 29 1605 41:38.56 42:08.91 8:20/M
201 Ryan Rowland Columbus OH 6997 27 1630 41:46.48 44:14.27 8:21/M
202 Michael Schindler Cleveland OH 5058 25 1641 41:48.75 43:11.80 8:22/M
203 Damian Bachman Mccutcheon Field NC 1636 25 1642 41:49.38 44:15.82 8:22/M
204 Robert Hansen Mentor OH 3037 25 1686 41:58.77 44:14.58 8:24/M
205 Brandon Cook Cincinnati OH 2189 25 1710 42:05.64 44:52.72 8:25/M
206 Jon Dittrich Mayfield Hts. OH 2407 27 1712 42:06.46 43:32.32 8:25/M
207 Andrew Datri Middleton WI 6253 27 1725 42:09.01 44:52.07 8:26/M
208 Tom Guncik Arlington VA 6392 27 1726 42:09.27 44:52.33 8:26/M
209 Thomas Heun Independence OH 3135 26 1733 42:11.91 43:43.13 8:26/M
210 Matt Yablonsky Hoboken NJ 7890 29 1765 42:18.24 43:00.58 8:28/M
211 Brian Panetta Sandusky OH 4506 26 1785 42:22.24 43:38.08 8:28/M
212 Michael Erkkila Painesville OH 2563 29 1788 42:23.04 44:03.82 8:29/M
213 Kevin Stoltz Sheffield Lake OH 5430 25 1795 42:23.85 43:43.29 8:29/M
214 Matthew Schindler Akron OH 5057 25 1797 42:24.18 43:56.28 8:29/M
215 Jason Likover Los Angeles CA 3808 28 1809 42:27.41 43:04.83 8:29/M
216 Michael Rosenberg Cleveland OH 4928 29 1812 42:27.73 43:28.58 8:29/M
217 Keith Carroll Columbus OH 2030 26 1815 42:28.57 45:39.39 8:30/M
218 Joe Puchajda Cleveland OH 4736 25 1826 42:30.48 45:34.17 8:30/M
219 Patrick Stands Westlake OH 7213 27 1838 42:32.40 43:35.85 8:30/M
220 David O'Neill Lakewood OH 4435 29 1844 42:34.05 42:52.92 8:31/M
221 Ahmad Al Saad Cleveland OH 1524 28 1855 42:36.21 45:14.59 8:31/M
222 Kyle Reisz Cleveland OH 4806 28 1863 42:37.77 44:49.32 8:31/M
223 Ed Lauge Mayfield Heights OH 7708 29 1865 42:38.49 44:07.78 8:32/M
224 Scott Middleton Seven Hills OH 7238 25 1866 42:38.79 44:07.77 8:32/M
225 Evan Middleton Independence OH 4164 28 1868 42:39.37 44:07.44 8:32/M
226 Billy Westen Rocky River OH 8698 25 1879 42:42.81 42:58.07 8:32/M
227 Jim Spielman Shaker Hts OH 5344 25 1891 42:44.94 44:29.56 8:33/M
228 Wayne Loeblein Jr Mobile AL 3838 28 1892 42:45.27 43:43.54 8:33/M
229 Christopher Nace New York NY 4332 29 1917 42:50.12 44:18.69 8:34/M
230 Ted Foecking Lakewood OH 7901 29 1925 42:51.74 43:29.59 8:34/M
231 Mike Arcuri Berea OH 1587 28 1958 42:58.27 44:40.10 8:36/M
232 John Wayner Cleveland OH 5829 26 1998 43:05.74 45:49.08 8:37/M
233 Brady Hively Chagrin Falls OH 6429 28 2001 43:06.51 45:57.58 8:37/M
234 Patrick Freeman Baton Rouge LA 2734 27 2056 43:17.06 45:20.59 8:39/M
235 Nick Siegferth Independence OH 6780 28 2070 43:20.77 47:19.08 8:40/M
236 Steven Voicik Lakewood OH 5748 25 2091 43:24.01 44:37.57 8:41/M
237 Sean Joseph Mayfield Hts. OH 3385 28 2100 43:26.98 44:20.29 8:41/M
238 Bill O'Here Euclid OH 7592 26 2108 43:28.95 44:14.77 8:42/M
239 Dan MacOn Cleveland OH 7624 28 2112 43:29.21 43:39.76 8:42/M
240 Leonard Karpinski Jr. Parma OH 3438 27 2120 43:31.97 44:13.05 8:42/M
241 Daniel Taylor Cleveland Heights OH 6838 29 2138 43:35.57 44:43.18 8:43/M
242 Paul Adenuga Cleveland Heights OH 1520 27 2150 43:39.24 43:46.32 8:44/M
243 John Coppedge Shaker Hts OH 2200 29 2155 43:40.47 45:49.04 8:44/M
244 Harish Radhakrishnan Westlake OH 4761 28 2163 43:42.30 43:45.06 8:44/M
245 Andrew Gray Brunswick OH 2910 26 2177 43:47.06 45:48.57 8:45/M
246 David Lewis Columbus OH 3800 29 2189 43:52.35 45:34.63 8:46/M
247 Scott Huennekens Twinsburg OH 3241 27 2198 43:53.66 45:21.48 8:47/M
248 Scott Murray Gates Mills OH 4313 28 2208 43:55.76 44:29.83 8:47/M
249 Kevin Fasko Cleveland OH 2611 25 2223 43:57.36 47:06.17 8:47/M
250 Ryan Beattie Columbus OH 7894 25 2256 44:03.26 44:57.80 8:49/M
251 Nathan Limbach Providence RI 6561 28 2257 44:03.42 44:28.97 8:49/M
252 Eugene Crum Medina OH 7308 28 2259 44:03.80 44:38.32 8:49/M
253 Ryan Wardlow Indianapolis IN 5812 27 2272 44:06.60 45:48.42 8:49/M
254 Kevin Bower New York NY 8365 25 2328 44:18.55 44:43.62 8:52/M
255 Cory Frye Cleveland OH 2747 25 2341 44:21.78 47:20.08 8:52/M
256 Mike Beverstock Chicago IL 1784 26 2346 44:22.05 44:51.25 8:52/M
257 Joseph Lipps Columbus OH 3829 26 2348 44:22.20 44:28.81 8:52/M
258 Michael Schmitz Washington DC 7740 26 2378 44:28.47 47:12.33 8:54/M
259 Mario Flores Cleveland OH 6328 26 2379 44:28.60 45:24.54 8:54/M
260 Greg Evans Brooklyn NY 2570 25 2383 44:30.51 46:22.83 8:54/M
261 Anthony Zrinyi Warrensville Hts OH 6078 28 2401 44:34.52 47:51.84 8:55/M
262 Andy O'Donnell Valley View OH 4426 27 2403 44:36.35 46:39.00 8:55/M
263 David Ambrose North Olmsted OH 1551 26 2421 44:39.54 45:53.39 8:56/M
264 Robert Matera Los Angeles CA 4003 26 2433 44:40.92 45:08.29 8:56/M
265 Justin Rogers North Royalton OH 4898 25 2439 44:42.15 46:30.08 8:56/M
266 Tom Smith Wadsworth OH 6789 27 2441 44:42.66 46:25.72 8:56/M
267 Nick Pappadakes Fairview Park OH 7186 26 2473 44:47.92 46:06.21 8:57/M
268 Troy Szabo Mentor OH 5510 29 2489 44:50.68 46:45.52 8:58/M
269 Chris Dereskiewicz Columbus OH 6260 27 2492 44:52.31 45:12.07 8:58/M
270 Stephen Smith Lakewood OH 5279 28 2510 44:58.40 47:05.09 9:00/M
271 Stephen Donnelly Fairborn OH 2434 26 2518 45:00.55 47:27.48 9:00/M
272 William Clements Painesville OH 2123 25 2543 45:05.06 46:04.07 9:01/M
273 Mark Novak North Olmsted OH 8427 29 2565 45:07.62 48:11.89 9:01/M
274 Alex Kurtz Marion IN 3676 28 2607 45:16.32 45:31.54 9:03/M
275 Stephen Lloyd Dayton OH 3835 28 2609 45:17.04 45:37.90 9:03/M
276 Tito Titchenell Brunswick Hills OH 6852 28 2650 45:24.56 46:34.55 9:05/M
277 Adam Wills Lakewood OH 5929 26 2657 45:25.37 48:29.82 9:05/M
278 Anthony Segreti Olmsted Falls OH 5120 29 2659 45:25.66 47:39.17 9:05/M
279 Joel Wotowiec North Royalton OH 5986 25 2665 45:26.65 46:57.21 9:05/M
280 Chris Blados Blacklick OH 1808 29 2676 45:28.58 48:07.24 9:06/M
281 Michael Latza Chicago IL 3730 28 2677 45:28.61 49:32.19 9:06/M
282 Jeffrey Ribaudo Columbus OH 4822 28 2681 45:29.87 48:08.33 9:06/M
283 Matthew Milkovich Parma OH 4174 27 2708 45:35.10 48:23.94 9:07/M
284 Scott Loehrke Strongsville OH 3839 25 2709 45:35.11 48:23.35 9:07/M
285 Sean Cook Bay Village OH 2194 28 2717 45:36.99 46:22.84 9:07/M
286 Dieken Reed Cleveland OH 4785 28 2725 45:37.52 47:54.54 9:07/M
287 Adam Hipp Hilliard OH 3153 26 2726 45:37.57 47:55.14 9:07/M
288 Andrew Hudak Cleveland OH 8354 28 2733 45:38.57 46:24.06 9:08/M
289 George Mihalek Cleveland OH 4168 25 2753 45:43.41 46:41.95 9:09/M
290 James Durkalski Strongsville OH 2483 27 2756 45:44.73 46:27.31 9:09/M
291 Matthew Reed Hilliard OH 4787 29 2760 45:45.45 46:27.77 9:09/M
292 Christopher Riddle Willowick OH 1596 28 2767 45:46.63 47:01.82 9:09/M
293 Omar Ali Warrensville Hts OH 1543 26 2783 45:50.13 47:52.80 9:10/M
294 Nicholas Mossbarger Painesville OH 6636 26 2793 45:52.10 47:25.04 9:10/M
295 Bob Bove Columbus OH 1863 29 2798 45:53.26 48:36.29 9:11/M
296 Sean Abrams Bay Village OH 1507 28 2832 45:59.86 47:21.96 9:12/M
297 Nick Lanese Wickliffe OH 7549 28 2857 46:05.06 46:36.34 9:13/M
298 Franklin Warren II Solon OH 5820 28 2858 46:05.13 47:02.20 9:13/M
299 Jeremy Goode North Olmsted OH 2882 25 2886 46:09.92 48:10.88 9:14/M
300 Joseph Gale Northfield OH 2759 25 2909 46:14.80 48:08.83 9:15/M
301 Jeremy Banchek Shaker Heights OH 1664 26 2937 46:19.53 47:27.56 9:16/M
302 Andrew November Mayfield Hts. OH 4405 28 3062 46:38.95 48:37.84 9:20/M
303 Benjamin Chan Mayfield Heights OH 8593 29 3074 46:40.79 48:35.12 9:20/M
304 Ian Anderson Lakewood OH 1555 27 3087 46:42.60 48:27.29 9:20/M
305 David Ockuly Brook Park OH 4441 29 3114 46:46.98 48:24.82 9:21/M
306 Ryan Virtue North Olmsted OH 5741 28 3131 46:51.40 49:12.40 9:22/M
307 Peter McDermott Cleveland OH 4058 28 3140 46:52.73 48:59.02 9:22/M
308 William Hunt Westlake OH 3266 26 3177 47:01.74 49:09.55 9:24/M
309 Christopher Allanson North Olmsted OH 1544 29 3198 47:07.13 50:58.37 9:25/M
310 Bryan Scheely Parma OH 6762 27 3201 47:07.56 51:50.15 9:25/M
311 Samuel Smyta Cleveland OH 8478 28 3203 47:08.17 47:43.65 9:26/M
312 Joey Osborne Parma OH 6663 26 3207 47:08.57 51:51.16 9:26/M
313 Mike Meckler Warrensville Hts OH 4117 27 3220 47:11.76 50:26.32 9:26/M
314 Brent Cameron Cleveland OH 1999 29 3232 47:13.13 47:46.99 9:27/M
315 John Mulligan Chicago IL 4299 27 3244 47:15.98 48:39.33 9:27/M
316 Chad Gardner Chicago IL 2777 26 3245 47:16.04 48:43.35 9:27/M
317 Richard Shadrach Lansing MI 5147 26 3248 47:17.01 48:06.55 9:27/M
318 Michael Ruttinger Cleveland Heights OH 4974 29 3253 47:18.26 48:17.53 9:28/M
319 David Theiss Fairview Park OH 6844 27 3295 47:30.44 48:14.68 9:30/M
320 Jeremy Schirra Cleveland Hts OH 5059 29 3310 47:34.81 48:52.67 9:31/M
321 Marc Wolbert Northfield OH 5968 28 3311 47:34.98 47:59.83 9:31/M
322 Erique Dozier Cleveland OH 7845 26 3346 47:43.07 47:54.12 9:33/M
323 Ben Hopkins Ann Arbor MI 3207 25 3379 47:51.96 50:38.29 9:34/M
324 Tom West Valley View OH 5872 27 3381 47:52.36 50:41.16 9:34/M
325 Dan Ferris Downers Grove IL 2639 27 3399 47:57.05 48:44.64 9:35/M
326 Jeffrey Rose Chicago IL 4926 28 3403 47:57.62 50:50.94 9:35/M
327 Robert Spackey Washington DC 5328 27 3407 47:58.19 50:31.74 9:36/M
328 Scott Campobenedetto Brunswick OH 2003 29 3409 47:58.42 50:53.90 9:36/M
329 Andrew Thomas Cleveland OH 6845 27 3419 48:00.30 50:35.14 9:36/M
330 Brandon Aigner Toledo OH 6112 27 3440 48:05.32 50:42.62 9:37/M
331 Michael Milligan North Olmsted OH 7103 29 3485 48:13.76 51:07.85 9:39/M
332 Matthew Slattery Lakewood OH 7875 25 3506 48:18.75 50:56.08 9:40/M
333 Brandon Money Kansas City MO 4244 27 3519 48:21.12 48:29.82 9:40/M
334 Andrew Strong Shaker Hts OH 5453 25 3527 48:23.28 50:53.79 9:41/M
335 Dustin Graef Painesville OH 2896 29 3535 48:24.37 50:48.80 9:41/M
336 Matthew Belaji Eastlake OH 7576 26 3536 48:24.79 51:02.32 9:41/M
337 Pete Marfredi Cleveland OH 7575 27 3543 48:26.19 51:04.57 9:41/M
338 Brian Burk Cleveland Heights OH 1966 27 3544 48:26.25 50:15.58 9:41/M
339 Anthony Kruczek Parma Hts. OH 6525 29 3560 48:27.89 50:38.33 9:41/M
340 David Stehlik Lakewood OH 6811 27 3571 48:29.66 51:07.54 9:42/M
341 Carlos Piepenburg Shaker Hts OH 4630 27 3577 48:30.35 51:43.34 9:42/M
342 James Stamper Lakewood OH 5370 25 3578 48:30.75 49:27.72 9:42/M
343 T.j. Brown Guilford IN 7332 26 3588 48:33.35 49:08.94 9:43/M
344 James Fairman Cleveland OH 2598 28 3592 48:34.42 49:43.29 9:43/M
345 Bobby Simone Stow OH 8552 25 3619 48:40.04 51:57.55 9:44/M
346 Jacob Lapp Noblesville IN 3719 29 3638 48:46.23 50:23.34 9:45/M
347 Christopher Roach Jr. Westlake OH 4865 28 3655 48:48.80 51:19.38 9:46/M
348 Douglas Evans Cleveland OH 7159 25 3670 48:51.50 50:03.31 9:46/M
349 James Barbur Mentor OH 1678 28 3678 48:53.38 49:15.06 9:47/M
350 Dane Freeman Mentor OH 7296 29 3700 49:01.03 50:02.32 9:48/M
351 Justin Aromas-Janosik Cincinnati OH 1602 29 3703 49:01.93 49:44.79 9:48/M
352 Zachariah Cooper Cleveland OH 2198 27 3730 49:07.32 49:16.75 9:49/M
353 Anthony Chapman Cleveland OH 2077 26 3756 49:13.46 52:36.52 9:51/M
354 Joe Smith Bay Village OH 7226 29 3766 49:15.86 50:21.73 9:51/M
355 Geoffrey Jorgensen Brunswick OH 3382 25 3772 49:16.76 50:41.06 9:51/M
356 Patrick Hyland Lakewood OH 3285 25 3797 49:22.17 51:12.04 9:52/M
357 Andrew Saylor Medina OH 5028 28 3798 49:22.49 52:26.06 9:52/M
358 Tim Hayes Lakewood OH 6405 29 3799 49:22.59 52:00.32 9:52/M
359 Jason Hunter Sagamore Hills OH 6955 27 3805 49:24.67 51:17.83 9:53/M
360 Legborsi Bete Bay Village OH 1782 29 3812 49:26.13 50:01.12 9:53/M
361 Andrew Kasik Cleveland OH 7392 28 3824 49:28.46 50:10.83 9:54/M
362 Ryan York Fairview Park OH 6906 27 3828 49:29.18 50:08.06 9:54/M
363 Matt Niehaus Cleveland OH 4377 26 3842 49:33.47 52:28.30 9:55/M
364 Abhishek Khursale Strongsville OH 7057 29 3864 49:41.55 51:12.55 9:56/M
365 Mike Hallen Cleveland Hts OH 3007 26 3916 49:51.47 50:19.30 9:58/M
366 Kevin Sofikiancs Middleburg Hts. OH 8577 27 3921 49:52.48 53:06.04 9:58/M
367 Chad Oliver Cleveland OH 4455 28 3923 49:52.74 52:46.32 9:58/M
368 Tyler Tufts Stow OH 5661 25 3949 49:58.02 54:45.35 10:00/M
369 Matthew Ackerman Marshville NC 1511 29 3957 49:59.28 54:58.06 10:00/M
370 Daniel Poore Berea OH 4682 28 3961 50:00.23 50:48.37 10:00/M
371 Tim Braddick Lexington VA 1884 29 3989 50:07.92 52:46.71 10:01/M
372 Aaron Kyei Huron OH 3687 25 3998 50:10.40 50:30.58 10:02/M
373 Jason Johncock Berea OH 3345 29 4018 50:15.76 51:54.80 10:03/M
374 Ted Donnellan Middleburg Hts OH 7362 29 4049 50:22.90 51:39.75 10:04/M
375 Jonah Likover Charlotte NC 3809 25 4070 50:29.65 51:05.83 10:06/M
376 Dan Morrison Chicago IL 4275 26 4102 50:39.01 51:08.58 10:08/M
377 Dan Tesse Pittsburgh PA 8553 26 4138 50:47.74 54:43.56 10:09/M
378 Steven Holfinger Brecksville OH 3185 25 4173 50:57.79 52:53.81 10:11/M
379 Marc Russo 4969 27 4184 51:00.97 51:40.28 10:12/M
380 Chistopher Russo 4965 25 4185 51:01.68 51:40.54 10:12/M
381 Danny Mingus Rocky River OH 7054 26 4203 51:08.04 51:16.59 10:14/M
382 Adam Higgins Avon Lake OH 6417 26 4221 51:12.48 53:21.22 10:14/M
383 Aaron Backes Athens OH 1637 28 4254 51:21.98 52:14.58 10:16/M
384 David Occhionero Cleveland OH 4440 27 4256 51:22.07 52:58.10 10:16/M
385 Daniel Westover Cuyahoga Falls OH 5874 25 4266 51:23.42 52:34.02 10:17/M
386 Bretton Denomme Medina OH 7031 27 4268 51:23.83 52:42.10 10:17/M
387 Timothy Slivka Manchester NH 5246 28 4326 51:45.26 54:46.34 10:21/M
388 Bradley Wilson Avon OH 5931 27 4332 51:46.52 53:11.85 10:21/M
389 Matt Haycook Lorain OH 3090 27 4345 51:53.34 53:20.80 10:23/M
390 Arden McWilliams New York NY 4113 26 4393 52:04.02 53:28.31 10:25/M
391 Kevin Hyland Lakewood OH 3283 28 4409 52:07.87 54:00.34 10:25/M
392 Shawn Puskar Parma OH 6713 27 4420 52:10.31 53:37.85 10:26/M
393 Kyle Niemeyer Pittsburgh PA 4380 25 4422 52:11.98 55:28.06 10:26/M
394 Matthew Marotta Maple Heights OH 3974 29 4466 52:23.19 55:14.07 10:29/M
395 Brian Wiszniewski Independece OH 7975 26 4505 52:36.11 53:46.37 10:31/M
396 George Mansour Akron OH 3951 28 4512 52:38.72 54:51.04 10:32/M
397 Jose Gonzalez Parma OH 2879 26 4516 52:39.43 54:43.21 10:32/M
398 Ryan Williams Columbus OH 6888 28 4530 52:43.90 54:04.05 10:33/M
399 Eric Bram Atlanta GA 8420 27 4561 52:53.27 53:24.35 10:35/M
400 Matt Zippilli Northfield OH 6071 28 4562 52:53.74 55:40.55 10:35/M
401 Chris Good Hilliard OH 2881 27 4565 52:54.26 55:41.06 10:35/M
402 Trey Senney Lakewood OH 8563 28 4656 53:25.78 53:32.31 10:41/M
403 Andy Gedeon North Royalton OH 2793 29 4660 53:26.29 54:58.57 10:41/M
404 Patrick Barmann Cleveland Hts OH 1680 26 4674 53:30.38 55:49.47 10:42/M
405 Dan Winnings Shaker Heights OH 7260 28 4687 53:34.28 55:15.29 10:43/M
406 Patrick Shannon Chicago IL 5154 27 4688 53:34.36 54:28.21 10:43/M
407 John Lazar Columbus OH 6546 28 4692 53:36.91 54:30.75 10:43/M
408 Francis Cunningham Willowick OH 2259 25 4712 53:46.49 55:52.62 10:45/M
409 Stephen McDonald Dayton OH 4060 27 4719 53:50.26 56:29.30 10:46/M
410 Bobby Palsa Toledo OH 7110 29 4750 53:59.86 57:12.30 10:48/M
411 Justin Weseloh Independence OH 5869 28 4758 54:01.81 55:41.08 10:48/M
412 Matt Caccimelic Columbus OH 7951 29 4789 54:12.91 55:00.01 10:50/M
413 Scott Naples Cleveland Hts OH 4339 28 4813 54:22.22 57:31.29 10:52/M
414 Jeff Budrys Mentor OH 1947 29 4816 54:22.43 58:00.67 10:52/M
415 Matt Lupo Brooklyn NY 3870 28 4834 54:28.50 54:55.58 10:54/M
416 Berk Gencer Brecksville OH 6357 25 4867 54:45.21 1:00:30.94 10:57/M
417 Jason Javers Avon Lake OH 3331 25 4876 54:50.71 56:15.84 10:58/M
418 Christopher Cox Cleveland Hts OH 2227 25 4885 54:54.71 57:39.33 10:59/M
419 John Whiteley Strongsville OH 5888 28 4932 55:07.02 56:44.60 11:01/M
420 Anthony Cross Lakewood OH 7131 27 4965 55:21.32 58:30.14 11:04/M
421 Ashlee Smith Kent OH 6787 25 4971 55:23.26 56:03.34 11:05/M
422 Arjun Vibhaker Solon OH 7425 28 4985 55:27.18 56:18.05 11:05/M
423 Dean Razek Broadview Heights OH 7262 28 4995 55:33.34 57:14.56 11:07/M
424 Kevin Malone North Olmsted OH 3936 26 5099 56:25.52 58:50.13 11:17/M
425 Alex McCormick Chesterland OH 4048 27 5104 56:26.28 58:45.29 11:17/M
426 Charlie Roach Westlake OH 4861 25 5108 56:27.44 59:00.27 11:17/M
427 Kevin Kerr Avon Lake OH 3487 25 5123 56:37.71 58:56.06 11:19/M
428 Russ Heimovitz Mayfield Heights OH 6410 28 5160 56:58.27 1:00:39.08 11:24/M
429 Andrew Bryant Lakewood OH 1936 26 5170 57:04.35 59:17.65 11:25/M
430 Scott Plastine Germantown WI 4656 27 5174 57:06.39 59:18.06 11:25/M
431 Jeffrey Schaffert Canton OH 5042 29 5222 57:33.30 1:00:43.29 11:31/M
432 Pradeep Bhalti Strongsville OH 7603 25 5252 57:50.48 1:01:50.56 11:34/M
433 Chris Jarc Mentor OH 7966 28 5284 58:05.27 1:01:24.09 11:37/M
434 Luke Johnson Cleveland OH 3356 29 5313 58:29.95 1:01:52.80 11:42/M
435 Jacob Siegel Cleveland OH 5195 26 5349 58:56.69 1:01:55.31 11:47/M
436 Robert Yip Columbia MD 6019 26 5350 58:58.17 1:02:29.97 11:48/M
437 Ravi Uppal Strongsville OH 7602 27 5353 58:59.09 1:02:59.05 11:48/M
438 Chad Hollis Cleveland OH 3193 29 5391 59:17.36 1:01:20.66 11:51/M
439 Matt Majoros Lakewood OH 7562 26 5401 59:26.01 1:00:28.60 11:53/M
440 Mark Majoros Chicago IL 7581 26 5405 59:26.56 1:00:28.85 11:53/M
441 Andy Prewitt Grafton OH 7987 26 5418 59:33.06 1:02:10.49 11:55/M
442 Henry Cruz Akron OH 2252 25 5448 59:53.04 1:01:12.55 11:59/M
443 Jt Thomas Independece OH 7606 28 5453 59:58.27 1:00:54.33 12:00/M
444 Cody Grimsley Akron OH 2940 28 5454 59:58.57 1:02:20.30 12:00/M
445 Dan Murphy Cleveland OH 4308 29 5467 1:00:04.79 1:01:55.31 12:01/M
446 David Incorvia Cleveland Heights OH 3294 26 5489 1:00:17.62 1:03:20.27 12:03/M
447 Kyle Crossley Westlake OH 7443 28 5513 1:00:40.29 1:03:17.05 12:08/M
448 Reid Landers Charlotte NC 3707 26 5515 1:00:47.08 1:03:41.11 12:09/M
449 Andrew Whalen Cleveland Hts OH 5877 27 5525 1:00:55.02 1:03:35.59 12:11/M
450 Brian Malone Rochester NY 3935 28 5557 1:01:26.01 1:02:45.06 12:17/M
451 Matthew Mills Oviedo FL 4197 25 5564 1:01:33.66 1:01:57.91 12:19/M
452 Ben Abramoff Shaker Hts OH 6091 25 5604 1:02:20.02 1:02:53.32 12:28/M
453 Robert Neff Dublin OH 4356 27 5626 1:02:43.48 1:05:49.33 12:33/M
454 Cory McRedmond Euclid OH 4110 28 5698 1:04:30.10 1:05:37.36 12:54/M
455 Belnca Charez Lorain OH 8746 28 5710 1:04:54.66 1:06:48.97 12:59/M
456 Aleksandar Stoller Washington DC 5428 26 5711 1:04:54.73 1:06:24.26 12:59/M
457 Conrad Gibby University Hts. OH 6363 27 5724 1:05:06.96 1:08:37.55 13:01/M
458 Justin Carver N. Ridgeville OH 2041 28 5735 1:05:19.58 1:05:56.09 13:04/M
459 Scott Harvanek Colorado Springs CO 3069 27 5801 1:06:47.62 1:09:31.82 13:21/M
460 Andrew Swift Edinboro PA 5503 26 5866 1:08:24.52 1:11:36.11 13:41/M
461 Chad Cormier Olmsted Falls OH 2203 28 5904 1:10:08.20 1:11:02.33 14:02/M
462 Ben Roach Westlake OH 4860 26 5920 1:10:54.00 1:14:07.59 14:11/M
463 Brad Rose Cleveland OH 4922 27 6155 1:25:06.36 1:25:28.31 17:01/M
464 Joe Trela Lakewood OH 6860 25 6166 1:25:44.54 1:29:19.06 17:09/M
465 Patrick Vitelli Cleveland OH 5746 29 6191 1:31:35.69 1:34:51.29 18:19/M
466 Eric Bukovec Mentor OH 1957 26 6195 1:32:13.04 1:34:01.04 18:27/M
467 Nicholas Lembke Fairview PA 6551 28 6197 1:33:33.48 1:40:56.54 18:43/M
468 Derek Veith University Hts. OH 6869 29 6198 1:33:34.22 1:40:57.29 18:43/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Record: Maggie Infeld - Year: 2011 - Time: 26:48.41

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kelly Staruch Lorain OH 6807 27 121 31:36.73 31:43.05 6:19/M
2 Beth Cicerchi Cleveland Hts OH 2107 27 136 31:54.23 31:55.98 6:23/M
3 Meggie Feran New Albany OH 2632 29 173 32:34.91 33:25.08 6:31/M
4 Erin Patton Ann Arbor MI 4541 29 176 32:38.89 32:52.04 6:32/M
5 Abby Ludwig Brunswick OH 3860 26 186 32:46.03 33:04.56 6:33/M
6 Danielle Ivancic Kirtland OH 3303 26 256 33:46.99 34:07.29 6:45/M
7 Theresa Kyriakidis Beavercreek OH 7702 28 269 34:00.02 34:08.30 6:48/M
8 Ekaterina Pinkney Warrensville Hts OH 4642 28 324 34:34.67 34:58.32 6:55/M
9 Kelly Huling Columbus OH 3257 28 331 34:38.41 34:57.84 6:56/M
10 Heidi Greenwood Cleveland Heights OH 7157 27 362 34:57.73 35:01.56 6:59/M
11 Christine Senel Merrimack NH 5137 29 372 35:00.01 35:13.81 7:00/M
12 Kaitlyn Chambers Westlake OH 2067 27 418 35:25.19 36:41.07 7:05/M
13 Gretchen Bell Providence RI 6146 28 424 35:27.04 35:52.60 7:05/M
14 Clare Janki Mayfield Heights OH 6459 27 425 35:27.42 35:54.26 7:05/M
15 Sarah Jacobson Cincinnati OH 3314 25 435 35:32.32 36:05.26 7:06/M
16 Amanda Wargo Willowick OH 5813 28 463 35:46.25 35:46.25 7:09/M
17 Katelyn Heun Independence OH 3134 25 486 35:52.49 37:24.56 7:10/M
18 Adrienne Mielnik Painesville OH 7810 25 507 36:02.28 36:06.81 7:12/M
19 Cherilyn Kurtz Marion IN 3677 25 530 36:14.63 36:21.81 7:15/M
20 Kathryn Freeman Rathbone Chicago IL 2735 26 540 36:17.65 37:08.46 7:15/M
21 Stephanie Peng Stanford CA 4573 25 552 36:22.39 36:22.39 7:16/M
22 Amber McWilliams New York NY 4112 27 591 36:43.02 38:07.56 7:21/M
23 Jenn Scrimenti Highland Heights OH 5103 25 609 36:50.47 37:10.65 7:22/M
24 Catherine Broomfield Washington DC 1916 27 612 36:52.11 37:04.54 7:22/M
25 Gina Ross Cleveland OH 4934 26 613 36:52.35 38:28.82 7:22/M
26 Jessica Bagwell Cleveland OH 1639 29 616 36:53.50 36:58.05 7:23/M
27 Lauren Carlson Columbus OH 6210 28 684 37:20.84 38:27.65 7:28/M
28 Jaclyn Rizk North Royalton OH 4859 27 687 37:22.31 38:20.32 7:28/M
29 Ashley Belzer Cleveland OH 1750 26 733 37:38.91 38:24.94 7:32/M
30 Megan Hallaren Evergreen Park IL 3006 25 743 37:42.93 38:43.74 7:32/M
31 Kate Patton Fairview Park OH 4542 29 758 37:47.13 38:52.34 7:33/M
32 Caitlin Parke Lakewood OH 4519 26 767 37:51.27 38:14.82 7:34/M
33 Aleksandra Chojnacki Warrensville Hts OH 2097 27 776 37:55.23 38:02.80 7:35/M
34 Karen Ardelean Columbus OH 1588 25 779 37:56.40 40:06.08 7:35/M
35 Jennica Bellanca Pittsburgh PA 1744 25 781 37:56.86 38:22.46 7:35/M
36 Erin Sykes Athens OH 5507 29 787 37:57.90 40:25.42 7:35/M
37 Jen Coyne Erie PA 2231 26 819 38:07.76 38:48.78 7:37/M
38 Chelsea Diver Lakewood OH 6274 25 836 38:13.42 40:25.70 7:39/M
39 Anna Georgalis San Diego CA 6358 27 846 38:16.84 38:27.16 7:39/M
40 Emily Saracusa Cincinnati OH 5019 25 870 38:25.22 40:10.55 7:41/M
41 Yvette Theis Falls Church VA 7566 29 903 38:38.35 38:56.68 7:44/M
42 Sarah Welch Cleveland OH 5857 27 915 38:41.74 41:15.05 7:44/M
43 Laura Kosmac Bay Village OH 7023 29 947 38:50.70 39:04.57 7:46/M
44 Katie Keleshian Highland Heights OH 3456 25 948 38:51.50 39:03.11 7:46/M
45 Kate Brzozowski Cleveland OH 1940 28 956 38:54.36 39:12.08 7:47/M
46 Rachel Franklin San Francisco CA 7237 27 975 39:00.51 39:11.84 7:48/M
47 Liz Cohen Somerville MA 2141 25 988 39:04.06 40:44.40 7:49/M
48 Kelly Smith Cleveland OH 7473 28 1033 39:13.80 40:19.64 7:51/M
49 Rebecca Heide Washington DC 3104 25 1039 39:17.86 39:52.89 7:51/M
50 Allison Retter Shaker Hts OH 4813 26 1065 39:23.16 39:32.06 7:53/M
51 Shannon Staab Cleveland OH 5358 26 1070 39:24.01 39:29.45 7:53/M
52 Jessica Sauer Hudson OH 8843 28 1071 39:24.05 41:13.31 7:53/M
53 Jessie Crooks Independence OH 6239 28 1075 39:25.43 43:23.50 7:53/M
54 Kim Textoris Cleveland OH 8431 29 1076 39:25.49 40:57.19 7:53/M
55 Constance Oliver Cleveland OH 4456 26 1099 39:31.17 41:56.31 7:54/M
56 Christine Phelps Columbia SC 6690 29 1108 39:33.63 40:40.90 7:55/M
57 Kylie Eyre Cleveland Heights OH 2586 27 1178 39:51.31 40:20.31 7:58/M
58 Caitlin Kenny Chagrin Falls OH 3474 27 1191 39:55.69 40:09.39 7:59/M
59 Jackie Fields Akron OH 2646 25 1215 40:02.61 40:32.81 8:00/M
60 Danielle Schreiber Cleveland Heights OH 6767 28 1238 40:07.50 41:16.16 8:01/M
61 Jenna Slattery Cleveland OH 5236 25 1265 40:15.23 42:29.47 8:03/M
62 Lindsey Maurer Bay Village OH 4013 29 1281 40:18.98 40:36.07 8:04/M
63 Catherine Weng Cleveland OH 5866 29 1336 40:33.79 40:51.29 8:07/M
64 Kali Price Mayfield Hts. OH 4718 26 1337 40:34.01 41:22.80 8:07/M
65 Jillian Snyder Lakewood OH 7378 27 1340 40:35.23 40:40.08 8:07/M
66 Katherine Hughes Brentwood TN 3250 25 1343 40:37.47 41:45.37 8:07/M
67 Emily Bales Olmsted Falls OH 1655 26 1350 40:38.38 41:54.29 8:08/M
68 Meghan Maloney Alexandria VA 3938 29 1352 40:38.71 40:53.77 8:08/M
69 Kelsey Fenix Brentwood TN 2630 26 1361 40:41.46 41:48.10 8:08/M
70 Kelsey Buehler Sacramento CA 6197 26 1385 40:47.64 41:19.07 8:09/M
71 Melissa Buehler Asheville NC 6198 28 1392 40:48.92 41:19.42 8:10/M
72 Stacey Banchek Shaker Heights OH 1667 28 1417 40:56.77 42:05.08 8:11/M
73 Stephanie Sturges Lakewood OH 5461 28 1429 40:59.03 41:37.07 8:12/M
74 Abbey Spiro Rocky River OH 7919 28 1430 40:59.35 43:22.56 8:12/M
75 Kimberly Goldstein Shaker Hts OH 2876 28 1433 40:59.99 42:53.70 8:12/M
76 Michelle Niemira Maineville OH 4382 29 1443 41:01.56 41:33.89 8:12/M
77 Bethany Caley Marriottsville MD 8470 25 1453 41:05.18 42:17.22 8:13/M
78 Michelle Plecnik Wickliffe OH 6704 29 1455 41:05.46 42:37.82 8:13/M
79 Elizabeth Booth Lakewood OH 1848 25 1468 41:07.91 41:16.19 8:13/M
80 Karen Buddie Columbus OH 6195 27 1471 41:09.26 42:10.80 8:14/M
81 Michelle Slawinski Columbus OH 5239 28 1477 41:10.64 45:07.70 8:14/M
82 Joanne Finley Chardon OH 2655 28 1488 41:14.76 43:21.83 8:15/M
83 Callista Plemel Westlake OH 4658 27 1503 41:17.65 41:37.31 8:15/M
84 Andrea Pacetti Strongsville OH 6668 28 1504 41:17.73 42:25.28 8:15/M
85 Brittany Starek New York NY 8438 27 1507 41:18.18 43:19.51 8:16/M
86 Rosalie Palaschenko Hoboken NJ 4488 29 1514 41:19.45 41:31.56 8:16/M
87 Ami Imbrogno Lakewood OH 3292 25 1529 41:22.59 41:33.93 8:16/M
88 Alexandra Fehring Cincinnati OH 8493 26 1535 41:23.62 41:35.32 8:17/M
89 Michelle Bloom Strongsville OH 1823 27 1549 41:27.01 42:55.80 8:17/M
90 Lauren Mogavero Cleveland OH 4239 26 1594 41:36.17 41:43.73 8:19/M
91 Megan Mentzer Grafton OH 4133 29 1600 41:37.05 42:23.81 8:19/M
92 Read Powel Chicago IL 4697 26 1627 41:45.48 42:01.13 8:21/M
93 Cari Kelly Chicago IL 3460 26 1633 41:47.00 42:41.56 8:21/M
94 Alicia Brzozowski Cleveland OH 1938 25 1636 41:47.43 42:03.97 8:21/M
95 Janet Balzano Cleveland OH 6131 25 1640 41:47.97 43:14.23 8:21/M
96 Kelly Wilms Amherst OH 6894 28 1644 41:49.50 44:18.29 8:22/M
97 Rachael Difransico Cleveland OH 2388 29 1647 41:50.82 43:01.28 8:22/M
98 Nicole Bucar Cleveland OH 1942 27 1656 41:53.18 43:16.03 8:23/M
99 Shannon McDermott Chicago IL 4059 28 1658 41:53.78 43:59.34 8:23/M
100 Mackenzie Twigg Avon OH 5674 25 1685 41:58.76 44:14.32 8:24/M
101 Angela Dvorak Chapel Hill NC 6286 29 1689 41:59.24 44:57.07 8:24/M
102 Joanna West Lakewood OH 6881 28 1702 42:04.62 44:18.93 8:25/M
103 Maria Minadeo Bay Village OH 4204 29 1711 42:06.13 42:59.62 8:25/M
104 Nancy Habecker Reisterstown MD 2985 29 1713 42:06.63 44:15.70 8:25/M
105 Meredith Myatt Westlake OH 8560 29 1724 42:08.77 42:24.80 8:26/M
106 Amanda Dinunzio Lakewood OH 2400 27 1727 42:09.28 43:39.72 8:26/M
107 Bridget Tichar Cleveland Heights OH 5582 26 1730 42:10.37 42:59.70 8:26/M
108 Jennifer Centa Grand Rapids MI 2061 25 1748 42:14.52 42:22.55 8:27/M
109 Lindsay Brockway Mayfield Hts. OH 1905 29 1764 42:17.75 43:17.31 8:27/M
110 Alisa Levine Chicago IL 3791 29 1771 42:19.35 42:56.62 8:28/M
111 Rachel Elbon Cleveland OH 2526 28 1799 42:24.49 42:58.31 8:29/M
112 Michelle Jones Independence OH 3371 26 1808 42:27.20 44:45.29 8:29/M
113 Libby Pike Cleveland Hts OH 4635 28 1811 42:27.73 43:20.31 8:29/M
114 Erica Kasmer Valley View OH 7074 27 1814 42:28.01 42:54.07 8:30/M
115 Elizabeth Barbush Denver CO 1679 28 1827 42:30.50 52:48.82 8:30/M
116 Katie Gazley Rocky River OH 2791 29 1853 42:35.87 44:41.83 8:31/M
117 Natalie Urbin Lakewood OH 5686 28 1880 42:43.07 43:27.57 8:33/M
118 Natalie Migoni N. Ridgeville OH 4167 28 1893 42:45.70 43:45.60 8:33/M
119 Meghan Giblin Cleveland OH 2833 26 1906 42:48.15 44:49.70 8:34/M
120 Lauren Pilkey Brecksville OH 4636 27 1911 42:48.68 44:23.15 8:34/M
121 Elizabeth Buckley New York NY 1945 26 1919 42:50.30 44:18.85 8:34/M
122 Tarrah Declemente Chicago IL 7475 28 1956 42:58.14 43:35.53 8:36/M
123 Jessics Zgrabik Bay Village OH 6056 25 1964 43:00.03 43:38.09 8:36/M
124 Erin Chlanda Brecksville OH 2096 27 1970 43:00.85 44:34.30 8:36/M
125 Marissa Starin Westlake OH 5376 27 1990 43:04.02 45:47.07 8:37/M
126 Lisa Sanniti Cleveland OH 5008 27 1992 43:04.77 45:17.61 8:37/M
127 Elise Rossman Cleveland OH 4937 27 1996 43:05.56 45:22.57 8:37/M
128 Alise Kormushoff Wadsworth OH 6514 25 2004 43:07.91 44:50.81 8:37/M
129 Ali Hively Chagrin Falls OH 6428 29 2005 43:08.05 45:58.07 8:38/M
130 Lisa Hartig Cincinnati OH 3063 28 2010 43:09.85 43:24.41 8:38/M
131 Lisa Walker Lakewood OH 5792 25 2019 43:10.71 45:15.06 8:38/M
132 Mary Dittrich Mayfield Hts. OH 2408 26 2021 43:10.93 44:36.86 8:38/M
133 Faith Hein Willoughby Hills OH 3109 26 2025 43:11.96 43:53.01 8:38/M
134 Bridget Becka Cleveland Hts OH 1723 27 2032 43:12.78 45:21.65 8:38/M
135 Jennifer Noble Cleveland OH 4387 28 2044 43:14.77 44:09.06 8:39/M
136 Stephanie Harig Independence OH 3046 25 2049 43:15.26 45:05.56 8:39/M
137 Lauren Hase Columbia Station OH 3072 25 2057 43:17.30 44:28.08 8:39/M
138 Sami Halma Chicago IL 6396 27 2068 43:20.48 45:13.55 8:40/M
139 Sarah Filipic Cleveland OH 2648 26 2083 43:22.50 45:24.06 8:40/M
140 Courtney Killion Lakewood OH 3514 26 2095 43:26.16 45:04.31 8:41/M
141 Kara Krabec Cleveland OH 3626 29 2099 43:26.90 45:07.96 8:41/M
142 Molly O'Hare Chicago IL 7593 27 2105 43:27.81 44:14.12 8:41/M
143 Samantha Buemi North Olmsted OH 1955 26 2115 43:30.26 44:53.31 8:42/M
144 Lindsey Jakubchak Alexandria VA 3319 29 2117 43:30.54 43:48.07 8:42/M
145 Monica Weiss Cleveland OH 5854 27 2121 43:32.49 44:30.06 8:42/M
146 Noel Fenton Parma OH 2631 28 2131 43:34.74 44:06.57 8:43/M
147 Anjulika Saini Brooklyn NY 4995 29 2133 43:35.00 44:43.60 8:43/M
148 Kristin Schoenlein Medina OH 6766 25 2149 43:39.13 45:58.49 8:44/M
149 Erin Stanek Cleveland OH 7255 26 2151 43:39.49 45:36.55 8:44/M
150 Carmen Dvorak Cleveland OH 6287 27 2152 43:39.71 46:36.56 8:44/M
151 Tricia Nieger Cleveland OH 7256 27 2153 43:39.76 45:36.30 8:44/M
152 Meredith Rachek Chagrin Falls OH 4755 25 2168 43:44.02 44:45.08 8:45/M
153 Erin Wilson Columbia SC 5934 27 2182 43:48.20 45:20.33 8:46/M
154 Sarah Depuy Columbus OH 2357 25 2183 43:48.51 46:07.55 8:46/M
155 Krystal Reihle Barberton OH 7212 26 2204 43:54.75 46:23.82 8:47/M
156 Keri Bove Columbus OH 1864 28 2213 43:56.25 45:17.57 8:47/M
157 Mallory Diebel Olmsted Falls OH 6265 26 2225 43:58.85 45:28.63 8:48/M
158 Bethany Lessick Kirtland OH 3788 25 2228 43:59.48 44:14.82 8:48/M
159 Maria Solomon Cordova TN 6797 28 2229 43:59.77 45:44.09 8:48/M
160 Erin Sonenstein Willoughby OH 7611 28 2238 44:00.62 45:37.75 8:48/M
161 Kaitlin Wardlow Indianapolis IN 5811 25 2269 44:05.78 45:48.32 8:49/M
162 Christina Ely Avon Lake OH 2544 25 2273 44:06.70 45:31.57 8:49/M
163 Jen Burch Parma OH 1960 29 2281 44:07.99 46:40.06 8:49/M
164 Megan Hoag Cleveland Heights OH 3160 27 2290 44:09.54 46:29.82 8:50/M
165 Jillian Shellabarger Fairborn OH 5166 29 2303 44:11.73 45:02.96 8:50/M
166 Lori Kunihara Warrensville Hts OH 3672 27 2306 44:13.05 45:17.60 8:51/M
167 Lauren Spence Dublin OH 8614 28 2329 44:18.66 45:26.05 8:52/M
168 Gena Tamosiunsa Lakewood OH 8490 26 2340 44:21.77 44:52.80 8:52/M
169 Janelle Miller Reynoldsburg OH 6620 26 2354 44:22.72 45:17.32 8:52/M
170 Danielle Marchaza Mentor OH 3958 26 2360 44:24.38 45:41.10 8:53/M
171 Lindsey Neidus Gates Mills OH 4357 29 2362 44:24.95 46:37.09 8:53/M
172 Fallon Radigan Lakewood OH 4762 29 2392 44:32.83 46:53.24 8:54/M
173 Katy Bauman Hudson OH 1709 27 2410 44:37.75 47:09.82 8:55/M
174 April Ingle Lakewood OH 3297 25 2417 44:38.41 45:11.54 8:56/M
175 Michelle Gentile Atlanta GA 7319 27 2426 44:39.99 45:25.34 8:56/M
176 Allison Kolodziej Lakewood OH 6510 28 2432 44:40.74 45:25.57 8:56/M
177 Diana O'Neill New York NY 4436 29 2438 44:42.13 46:24.31 8:56/M
178 Elyse Pothier Westlake OH 4695 25 2440 44:42.35 46:56.60 8:56/M
179 Rachel Stork Mayfield Heights OH 7495 25 2446 44:44.18 45:31.43 8:57/M
180 Sarah Vano Novi MI 7869 28 2456 44:45.81 45:55.36 8:57/M
181 Laura Manuel Portland ME 6588 29 2459 44:46.19 45:52.97 8:57/M
182 Annetta Gad Eastlake OH 7580 29 2467 44:46.99 45:47.57 8:57/M
183 Kelly Majer Olmsted Falls OH 3922 27 2469 44:47.15 46:01.04 8:57/M
184 Charlotte Tsui Washington DC 5658 25 2488 44:50.38 47:05.05 8:58/M
185 Courtney Snyder Columbus OH 5293 29 2490 44:51.56 46:46.81 8:58/M
186 Sara Seneski Columbus OH 6771 25 2491 44:52.21 45:12.08 8:58/M
187 Melissa Mann Cincinnati OH 3948 26 2499 44:55.95 46:53.06 8:59/M
188 Rachel Barski Broadview Heights OH 1693 27 2505 44:57.52 46:08.55 8:59/M
189 Becky Embacher Cleveland OH 2545 29 2512 44:58.53 45:39.08 9:00/M
190 Ashley Schindler Akron OH 5056 28 2513 44:59.03 46:30.20 9:00/M
191 Amanda Gustafson Newbury OH 2979 29 2525 45:01.18 45:04.82 9:00/M
192 Jillian Gustafson Chardon OH 2982 27 2527 45:01.31 45:04.86 9:00/M
193 Jaime McCoin Cleveland Hts OH 4046 26 2534 45:02.96 45:35.06 9:00/M
194 Susan Sandberg Rocky River OH 5002 25 2539 45:03.55 45:17.54 9:01/M
195 Michelle Murray Sandusky OH 4312 25 2542 45:04.28 48:20.11 9:01/M
196 Sarah Rovito Silver Spring MD 4943 27 2557 45:06.75 46:26.84 9:01/M
197 Amber Deighton N. Ridgeville OH 2335 26 2561 45:07.16 45:12.06 9:01/M
198 Jen Howerton Independence OH 6944 28 2574 45:09.35 46:59.41 9:02/M
199 Kate White Northfield OH 5885 25 2579 45:10.09 47:04.73 9:02/M
200 Katherine Alvorado Kenmore NY 8653 27 2580 45:10.45 46:10.75 9:02/M
201 Brenna Novak North Olmsted OH 4402 28 2581 45:10.53 48:14.05 9:02/M
202 Jennifer Bokshon Streetsboro OH 1834 29 2582 45:10.54 48:25.84 9:02/M
203 Erin MacKinney Milwaukee WI 3898 25 2591 45:13.50 45:43.08 9:03/M
204 Lauren Pierce Fairview Park OH 4632 27 2592 45:13.50 46:13.70 9:03/M
205 Michelle Murzynski Parma OH 4315 26 2595 45:13.88 46:39.07 9:03/M
206 Melissa Salamon Columbus OH 7433 28 2596 45:13.97 45:31.79 9:03/M
207 Victoria Weber North Royalton OH 5834 29 2616 45:17.97 46:59.80 9:03/M
208 Nely Solorio-Martinez Brunswick OH 5310 29 2617 45:18.01 45:41.56 9:04/M
209 Bianca Chang Cleveland Hts OH 2074 26 2620 45:18.62 49:30.45 9:04/M
210 Jenna Czalkiewicz Brunswick Hills OH 6247 26 2637 45:21.80 48:21.39 9:04/M
211 Margarita Alex Parma OH 1535 29 2640 45:22.45 47:08.54 9:04/M
212 Katherine Werner San Francisco CA 6880 29 2642 45:22.50 48:02.56 9:04/M
213 Alexandria Stringham Cleveland Hts OH 5449 26 2648 45:24.09 49:35.91 9:05/M
214 Margaret Lalka Painesville OH 3701 28 2660 45:25.82 48:15.64 9:05/M
215 Heather Chapman Cleveland OH 2079 27 2666 45:26.74 48:14.33 9:05/M
216 Deanna Pogorelc Lakewood OH 4663 26 2670 45:28.12 47:57.32 9:06/M
217 Caitrin Arbeznik Lakewood OH 1583 26 2674 45:28.50 46:44.05 9:06/M
218 Julie Zaylor Chagrin Falls OH 6048 29 2678 45:29.15 47:12.58 9:06/M
219 Danielle Reed Cleveland OH 4783 28 2692 45:32.63 47:49.82 9:06/M
220 Catherine Cannavino Cleveland OH 2010 26 2702 45:34.73 46:06.28 9:07/M
221 Kellie D'Amato Solon OH 2274 29 2710 45:35.53 46:07.08 9:07/M
222 Katharina Schmalstieg Akron OH 5061 28 2711 45:35.54 46:05.32 9:07/M
223 Regina Fisher Arlington VA 7143 28 2716 45:36.74 50:59.56 9:07/M
224 Stephanie Crompton Westlake OH 2237 25 2719 45:37.03 46:39.31 9:07/M
225 Elizabeth Gertz Kirtland OH 2823 26 2728 45:37.74 46:53.57 9:07/M
226 Bethany Buchko Solon OH 1943 29 2730 45:37.85 48:24.59 9:07/M
227 Katie Abel Chagrin Falls OH 1503 26 2748 45:41.87 46:08.83 9:08/M
228 Gia Polo Lakewood OH 4677 26 2750 45:42.64 47:35.41 9:08/M
229 Emese Gal Milford CT 2756 28 2752 45:43.26 46:56.39 9:09/M
230 Britney Vanderheyden Villa Park IL 5698 29 2768 45:46.95 47:07.30 9:09/M
231 Lauren Seibert Kirtland OH 5123 27 2776 45:48.48 47:25.06 9:10/M
232 Kara Lehman New York NY 8657 29 2788 45:50.99 46:44.05 9:10/M
233 Natasha Axton Lakewood OH 1630 26 2802 45:53.88 46:45.00 9:11/M
234 Jaclyn Digeronimo Brecksville OH 7964 27 2813 45:56.06 48:51.90 9:11/M
235 Erin Erdman Highland Heights OH 2556 27 2826 45:58.80 46:55.80 9:12/M
236 Lara Oberle Cleveland OH 4438 29 2843 46:01.74 47:02.82 9:12/M
237 Karly Westfall Wakeman OH 7812 26 2850 46:03.26 48:58.32 9:13/M
238 Jordan Smith Avon OH 5268 25 2859 46:05.45 46:53.31 9:13/M
239 Megan Miller Cleveland OH 7450 29 2876 46:08.28 48:48.61 9:14/M
240 Nora Corrigan Rocky River OH 2205 29 2880 46:08.62 46:27.16 9:14/M
241 Shannon Morrison Bay Village OH 4279 28 2892 46:11.27 46:35.65 9:14/M
242 Kelly Carroll Lakewood OH 7542 28 2896 46:11.72 47:58.56 9:14/M
243 Megan Wood Solon OH 8585 28 2898 46:12.02 47:18.85 9:14/M
244 Kerry Malloy Cleveland OH 3933 29 2911 46:15.56 46:59.60 9:15/M
245 Jaclyn Wille Cleveland OH 5910 29 2954 46:22.68 47:40.38 9:16/M
246 Erin McBride Mentor OH 8707 29 2955 46:22.70 49:01.76 9:16/M
247 Amanda McKendrick Carrboro NC 4091 26 2970 46:24.26 48:39.86 9:17/M
248 Kristina Granlund Berea OH 2906 27 2971 46:24.32 47:22.08 9:17/M
249 Angie Weimer Lakewood OH 5843 26 2972 46:24.35 47:22.13 9:17/M
250 Jessica Haldi Westlake OH 2999 26 2974 46:24.73 47:25.57 9:17/M
251 Nicole Kunsman Willowick OH 3674 28 2977 46:25.16 46:55.87 9:17/M
252 Alyssa Perez Richfield OH 4579 28 2982 46:25.95 48:42.04 9:17/M
253 Steph Wilkens Alexandria VA 5908 25 2983 46:25.96 48:15.32 9:17/M
254 Lissa Domoracki Chicago IL 2428 25 2990 46:27.98 47:57.31 9:17/M
255 Ashley Hrovat Columbus OH 3232 27 2992 46:28.19 47:39.07 9:18/M
256 Emily Davis Brooklyn NY 2311 27 3001 46:29.97 48:55.04 9:18/M
257 Gunhild Stolsmo Westlake OH 7134 25 3011 46:31.88 49:01.04 9:18/M
258 Marylou Bontempo Cleveland OH 1844 25 3012 46:31.89 47:57.33 9:18/M
259 Brittany Newman Rocky River OH 4365 28 3031 46:35.32 47:50.37 9:19/M
260 Chiara Simeone Cleveland OH 5205 26 3037 46:35.96 48:17.54 9:19/M
261 Jessica Klan Olmsted Falls OH 3541 25 3040 46:36.22 47:48.56 9:19/M
262 Sabrina Witkowski Broadview Heights OH 5956 26 3042 46:36.50 47:21.57 9:19/M
263 Katie Spillane Medina OH 5347 26 3045 46:37.04 47:57.91 9:19/M
264 Elizabeth Yoke Cincinnati OH 6905 28 3053 46:37.71 47:52.79 9:19/M
265 Michelle Bernstein Chicago IL 1771 26 3057 46:38.29 51:37.46 9:20/M
266 Meghan Toaz Nashville TN 6853 29 3060 46:38.55 51:23.61 9:20/M
267 Sarah Trask Cleveland OH 5634 29 3061 46:38.86 48:38.22 9:20/M
268 Katie Virtue North Olmsted OH 5740 27 3066 46:39.31 49:00.10 9:20/M
269 Allison Morgan Kirtland OH 4269 27 3068 46:39.48 48:30.31 9:20/M
270 Rachael Sommer Cleveland OH 6798 26 3078 46:41.23 49:25.33 9:20/M
271 Allison Strawn-Allanson North Olmsted OH 5442 28 3083 46:42.09 50:32.70 9:20/M
272 Colleen Gaydos Washington DC 2789 29 3089 46:42.93 48:48.55 9:20/M
273 Anne Schulz Northfield OH 5087 25 3091 46:43.16 48:36.57 9:21/M
274 Margaret Skeya Kirtland OH 5225 27 3113 46:46.76 49:03.07 9:21/M
275 Kory Gray Brunswick OH 2912 26 3119 46:47.90 48:50.24 9:21/M
276 Victoria Havrila Lakewood OH 3084 27 3133 46:51.73 48:01.08 9:22/M
277 Brittany Wendolowski Brook Park OH 6879 26 3139 46:52.71 50:30.42 9:22/M
278 Virginia Houston Cleveland OH 3218 27 3144 46:53.13 48:59.21 9:23/M
279 Lindsay Motz Cleveland OH 4287 28 3157 46:55.73 48:33.70 9:23/M
280 Stephanie Williams Chicago IL 5920 29 3158 46:55.74 49:35.32 9:23/M
281 Molly Leitch Rocky River OH 3763 26 3162 46:56.79 48:31.51 9:23/M
282 Kara Bauer Bay Village OH 8741 29 3172 47:00.01 47:43.06 9:24/M
283 Alison Foy Cleveland OH 2716 29 3176 47:01.58 49:21.89 9:24/M
284 Jackie O'Donnell Westlake OH 4427 27 3189 47:05.10 49:12.68 9:25/M
285 Kate Kubasta Medina OH 3654 26 3190 47:05.73 47:24.80 9:25/M
286 Heidi Wolff Parma OH 6900 26 3204 47:08.27 51:51.11 9:26/M
287 Mary Paoloni Euclid OH 7870 25 3213 47:10.06 48:27.27 9:26/M
288 Allison Wojtkun North Olmsted OH 5964 26 3223 47:12.10 49:24.68 9:26/M
289 Brittany Walters Bay Village OH 7094 25 3226 47:12.47 50:13.05 9:26/M
290 Rebekah Gagliardi Portland OR 6350 25 3227 47:12.48 47:52.06 9:26/M
291 Daniea Beard North Olmsted OH 1714 26 3231 47:13.04 51:03.86 9:27/M
292 Kristin Cameron Cleveland OH 2000 29 3233 47:13.31 47:46.85 9:27/M
293 Mary Frantz Cleveland OH 6338 27 3234 47:13.71 48:48.45 9:27/M
294 Laureen Antall Cleveland OH 7128 28 3235 47:13.94 48:49.06 9:27/M
295 Amy Heran Rocky River OH 3122 28 3252 47:18.24 48:33.48 9:28/M
296 Lindsay Glavan Twinsburg OH 7724 29 3258 47:19.48 49:01.36 9:28/M
297 Audrey Ruthenberg Kirtland OH 4970 28 3282 47:27.45 49:08.21 9:29/M
298 Brittany Dumek Chicago IL 2470 25 3285 47:28.30 49:47.55 9:30/M
299 Cheryl Saraniti Strongsville OH 5020 25 3287 47:28.64 49:47.29 9:30/M
300 Stephanie Fitos Fairview Park OH 2680 28 3302 47:32.34 49:09.16 9:30/M
301 Christine Rideout Columbus OH 4844 28 3313 47:35.39 48:52.96 9:31/M
302 Nicole Kormos Seven Hills OH 7621 28 3315 47:35.52 48:40.36 9:31/M
303 Kathleen Keating Cleveland OH 3454 25 3316 47:36.01 48:04.94 9:31/M
304 Beth Chmelik Chicago IL 6227 29 3340 47:41.35 48:11.34 9:32/M
305 Gina Manning Lakewood OH 3949 27 3343 47:42.14 49:44.14 9:32/M
306 Bridget Kostura North Olmsted OH 6516 28 3352 47:44.01 49:48.57 9:33/M
307 Elizabeth Vince Lakewood OH 5738 28 3373 47:50.50 50:30.08 9:34/M
308 Rochelle Sanfilippo Lakewood OH 5007 28 3377 47:51.49 50:30.57 9:34/M
309 Stephanie Edelstein Mayfield Hts. OH 2498 28 3386 47:54.32 49:51.99 9:35/M
310 Ame Cox Mentor OH 7100 26 3387 47:54.56 48:10.34 9:35/M
311 Laura Bentz Washington DC 1763 27 3389 47:54.94 49:18.53 9:35/M
312 Abbey Groza Chicago IL 2949 27 3390 47:55.37 49:18.65 9:35/M
313 Katie Lozar Oregon OH 3856 27 3392 47:56.21 49:33.29 9:35/M
314 Miranda Licursi Mayfield Hts. OH 3806 28 3396 47:56.76 48:23.29 9:35/M
315 Maureen Licursi Washington DC 3805 25 3398 47:57.02 48:23.31 9:35/M
316 Jill Kramer Mayfield Hts. OH 3632 29 3405 47:57.81 50:10.59 9:35/M
317 Crystal Miller Twinsburg OH 6979 25 3411 47:58.89 49:54.21 9:36/M
318 Elizabeth Hunt Cleveland Hts OH 3263 25 3413 47:59.19 50:44.58 9:36/M
319 Nicole Schmunk Cleveland OH 6765 28 3417 48:00.23 49:36.82 9:36/M
320 Tonia Campobenedetto Brunswick OH 2004 28 3420 48:00.36 50:55.65 9:36/M
321 Nicole Pytlak Valley View OH 6993 28 3431 48:03.02 48:55.31 9:37/M
322 Juliann Shust Parma OH 5187 29 3450 48:06.96 48:12.56 9:37/M
323 Emily Fiala Mayfield Hts. OH 2643 27 3458 48:09.15 51:05.69 9:38/M
324 Lindsey O'Neill Lakewood OH 4437 28 3477 48:12.34 48:31.32 9:38/M
325 Lauren Green-Usyk Brunswick OH 8627 29 3479 48:12.50 52:20.84 9:38/M
326 Shelby Tomlinson Canton OH 5607 27 3482 48:12.85 50:28.94 9:38/M
327 Maureen Murphy Rocky River OH 7350 28 3483 48:12.92 50:06.49 9:38/M
328 Jennifer Lux Westlake OH 3879 27 3484 48:13.32 48:51.19 9:39/M
329 Katie Milleson Chagrin Falls OH 4193 25 3494 48:16.56 49:31.82 9:39/M
330 Andrea Bodziony Strongsville OH 7482 26 3505 48:18.74 49:48.03 9:40/M
331 Jenna Tomaro Mayfield Hts. OH 5599 25 3508 48:19.02 50:32.11 9:40/M
332 Jennifer Tomaro Mayfield Hts. OH 5600 29 3509 48:19.46 50:32.88 9:40/M
333 Sarah Schupp Ithaca NY 5092 26 3511 48:19.58 50:53.08 9:40/M
334 Brittany Cappy New York NY 2013 26 3517 48:20.50 49:49.08 9:40/M
335 Kristen Money Kansas City MO 4245 27 3521 48:21.45 48:29.61 9:40/M
336 Katie Srnovrsnik Mentor OH 5357 28 3523 48:22.64 50:48.39 9:40/M
337 Mandy Allen Chicago IL 1547 28 3528 48:23.37 49:13.52 9:41/M
338 Katie Nabors Strong Shaker Hts OH 4331 26 3533 48:24.14 50:53.16 9:41/M
339 Malorie Hardy Mayfield Hts. OH 3044 29 3539 48:25.58 50:06.82 9:41/M
340 Kim Tabar Cleveland Heights OH 5514 25 3551 48:26.53 50:15.58 9:41/M
341 Megan Peterson Marysville OH 4608 27 3563 48:28.64 51:18.23 9:42/M
342 Andrea Kinney Dublin OH 7421 29 3568 48:29.34 51:42.30 9:42/M
343 Ashley Fox Euclid OH 6333 29 3575 48:30.18 50:58.18 9:42/M
344 Ellen Newman Cincinnati OH 6645 25 3583 48:32.06 51:43.15 9:42/M
345 Melinda Gurgul Sagamore Hills OH 6967 28 3587 48:32.97 52:12.31 9:42/M
346 Tammy Michaels Willowick OH 4157 29 3612 48:38.51 49:45.25 9:44/M
347 Erica Stepteau North Royalton OH 5411 28 3618 48:39.81 49:25.06 9:44/M
348 Jade Gustinski Akron OH 6393 25 3620 48:40.17 51:57.30 9:44/M
349 Melanie Hendricks N. Ridgeville OH 3118 27 3622 48:40.25 50:12.08 9:44/M
350 Kate Furek Baltimore MD 2750 25 3630 48:42.72 50:16.82 9:44/M
351 Amber Kari Cleveland OH 3436 26 3631 48:42.75 49:17.72 9:44/M
352 Clara Fritts Washington DC 2745 25 3636 48:45.42 48:56.50 9:45/M
353 Elizabeth Werner Philadelphia PA 5867 29 3644 48:47.00 51:27.32 9:45/M
354 Katie Gardner Chicago IL 2779 26 3645 48:47.49 50:14.32 9:45/M
355 Nancy Kucinic Wickliffe OH 7574 27 3646 48:47.50 51:25.59 9:45/M
356 Ashlee Castillo Cleveland OH 2050 26 3661 48:49.61 52:28.68 9:46/M
357 Erin Treu Streetsboro OH 5648 26 3663 48:49.83 52:28.93 9:46/M
358 Hallie Page Chicago IL 4483 26 3665 48:50.46 51:01.68 9:46/M
359 Nikki Trapp Chicago IL 5630 27 3666 48:50.50 51:01.68 9:46/M
360 Dana Baumgartl Painesville OH 1710 27 3668 48:50.98 51:11.40 9:46/M
361 Amanda Klinger Mentor OH 3551 26 3680 48:53.67 49:15.54 9:47/M
362 Kristen Maniscalco Raleigh NC 3947 27 3681 48:54.56 52:17.87 9:47/M
363 Sara MacCollum Parma OH 3890 29 3687 48:56.89 50:33.72 9:47/M
364 Antonia Zakelj Wickliffe OH 6908 28 3690 48:58.61 52:00.45 9:48/M
365 Lindsey Dahlberg Minneapolis MN 2278 28 3695 48:59.63 51:11.46 9:48/M
366 Julie Gurgol North Royalton OH 6946 29 3706 49:02.75 51:24.85 9:48/M
367 Laura Kortemeyer Lakewood OH 3606 26 3709 49:03.27 50:09.79 9:49/M
368 Rebecca Glus Medina OH 7889 25 3718 49:05.44 50:41.45 9:49/M
369 Emily Baunach Lakewood OH 1712 28 3723 49:05.81 49:15.40 9:49/M
370 Claudia Alejos Shaker Hts OH 1533 27 3747 49:11.66 51:31.09 9:50/M
371 Krysten Udris Cleveland OH 5678 25 3754 49:13.27 52:35.85 9:51/M
372 Katie Lake N. Ridgeville OH 3700 29 3769 49:16.44 51:53.08 9:51/M
373 Laura Klement Chicago IL 7747 26 3776 49:17.78 52:30.59 9:51/M
374 Bethany Howell Kirtland OH 3222 28 3777 49:17.85 52:30.27 9:51/M
375 Amanda Saylor Medina OH 5027 27 3794 49:21.87 52:26.09 9:52/M
376 Kelly Lucas North Olmsted OH 6572 28 3810 49:25.72 51:03.89 9:53/M
377 Rebecca Varkett Richfield OH 5702 27 3815 49:26.87 51:22.85 9:53/M
378 Julie Kasik Cleveland OH 7391 28 3822 49:28.20 50:11.06 9:54/M
379 Jennifer Hunter Northfield OH 6930 25 3829 49:29.45 51:22.72 9:54/M
380 Lauren Swindell Lakewood OH 5505 26 3844 49:33.99 50:53.31 9:55/M
381 Christina Lunde Lakewood OH 7792 27 3851 49:36.54 52:13.91 9:55/M
382 Jessica Aguilar Athens OH 1521 25 3861 49:39.33 50:04.13 9:56/M
383 Alexandra Hicks Lakewood OH 3138 25 3866 49:41.80 50:57.34 9:56/M
384 Jennifer Lattner Lakewood OH 7101 26 3869 49:42.56 49:50.74 9:56/M
385 Kristen Marvinney Cleveland OH 7613 26 3876 49:43.36 50:46.05 9:57/M
386 Christie Michalec Westlake OH 4159 29 3879 49:44.07 53:28.63 9:57/M
387 Renee Hein Lakewood OH 3111 26 3880 49:44.09 50:53.30 9:57/M
388 Jillian Lukasko Cleveland OH 3864 25 3887 49:46.21 52:37.54 9:57/M
389 Kelsey Kenny Lakewood OH 3478 25 3888 49:46.46 49:59.57 9:57/M
390 Mariah George Twinsburg OH 2815 26 3889 49:46.72 51:54.76 9:57/M
391 Brianna Zolensky Brook Park OH 6920 28 3900 49:47.99 52:30.31 9:57/M
392 Elizabeth Straus Ann Arbor MI 5436 26 3910 49:49.79 51:09.82 9:58/M
393 Jessica Fox Cleveland Hts OH 2713 26 3912 49:50.61 50:17.79 9:58/M
394 Carolyn McCue Cleveland Heights OH 4052 29 3913 49:50.88 50:37.56 9:58/M
395 Allene Naples Cleveland Hts OH 4338 27 3914 49:51.32 53:00.39 9:58/M
396 Michelle Koussa Strongsville OH 3613 29 3915 49:51.43 52:28.48 9:58/M
397 Janine Soloman Manchester NH 7999 28 3919 49:52.07 53:05.63 9:58/M
398 Casey Bernard Cleveland OH 1768 27 3920 49:52.27 52:45.83 9:58/M
399 Laurie Bovee Elyria OH 7000 27 3925 49:53.23 52:48.06 9:59/M
400 Lela Gascoigne Chagrin Falls OH 2784 28 3936 49:56.81 51:48.08 9:59/M
401 Sara Feldenkris New York NY 2626 27 3941 49:57.19 50:42.33 9:59/M
402 Leeanna Elsing Mentor OH 2539 26 3946 49:57.74 53:07.31 9:59/M
403 Coralee Skoch Lakewood OH 5227 27 3970 50:02.97 50:24.06 10:00/M
404 Nicole Orban Cleveland OH 4462 28 3973 50:03.47 50:38.55 10:01/M
405 Melissa Measor Northfield OH 4115 27 3991 50:08.15 51:31.31 10:02/M
406 Allison Grepp Willowick OH 2928 25 3994 50:09.31 51:56.86 10:02/M
407 Nicole Keats Louisville CO 3455 25 3996 50:09.52 51:56.78 10:02/M
408 Ashley Jirsa Cleveland OH 3344 26 3999 50:10.52 50:46.57 10:02/M
409 Bridgette Declemente Cleveland OH 7476 26 4006 50:13.09 50:50.32 10:03/M
410 Kelly McNamara Groveport OH 4103 28 4012 50:14.98 51:01.83 10:03/M
411 Christine Branchick Brunswick OH 1887 27 4013 50:14.99 50:43.05 10:03/M
412 Sarah Johncock Berea OH 3346 29 4014 50:15.25 51:54.80 10:03/M
413 Kandace Nageotte Medina OH 4334 29 4022 50:16.75 50:44.56 10:03/M
414 Amy Novak Macedonia OH 4401 25 4023 50:16.89 52:52.83 10:03/M
415 Anne Eble Cleveland OH 2496 28 4024 50:16.93 52:37.71 10:03/M
416 Lisa Caccimelio Columbus OH 1993 28 4025 50:17.21 51:04.05 10:03/M
417 Lana Pollock Cleveland Hts OH 4676 27 4032 50:19.10 53:21.83 10:04/M
418 Caryn Donnellan Middleburg Hts OH 7361 29 4048 50:22.80 51:39.66 10:04/M
419 Dana Modenick Valley City OH 8402 28 4052 50:23.99 53:19.77 10:05/M
420 Erin Patton Brook Park OH 6681 28 4060 50:26.73 50:32.58 10:05/M
421 Adriane Lewandowski North Royalton OH 6557 26 4068 50:29.51 52:09.08 10:06/M
422 Christine Adams Lakewood OH 1515 29 4071 50:29.69 52:25.58 10:06/M
423 Gretchen Fathauer Lakewood OH 7175 29 4075 50:30.08 51:47.09 10:06/M
424 Anna Swanberg Cleveland OH 5492 28 4077 50:30.47 52:03.31 10:06/M
425 Lona Kolman Berea OH 3590 29 4085 50:32.73 53:52.81 10:06/M
426 Lauren Semancik Lakewood OH 5133 29 4088 50:34.74 52:27.82 10:07/M
427 Jennifer Danko Broadview Heights OH 2291 26 4089 50:35.50 51:46.04 10:07/M
428 Hillary Morrison Chicago IL 4276 26 4092 50:36.23 51:05.82 10:07/M
429 Tiffany Moorhead New York NY 4260 28 4101 50:39.01 51:08.32 10:08/M
430 Sarah Gottfried Westlake OH 2895 26 4109 50:40.24 50:54.82 10:08/M
431 Andrea Hitch 7349 29 4110 50:40.46 51:59.56 10:08/M
432 Aparna Pillay Atlanta GA 4640 26 4114 50:40.86 51:03.32 10:08/M
433 Angela Krupar Cleveland OH 6528 26 4120 50:41.99 51:47.85 10:08/M
434 Lauren Chapman Lakewood OH 2080 28 4132 50:46.62 52:24.07 10:09/M
435 Jessica Case Broadview Heights OH 7750 28 4136 50:46.95 52:01.30 10:09/M
436 Alisha Moreno Columbus OH 7707 27 4146 50:52.19 53:54.77 10:10/M
437 Heather Stewart Lyndhurst OH 7339 29 4147 50:52.58 53:06.12 10:10/M
438 Dana Halicki Columbus OH 7706 29 4148 50:52.86 53:54.93 10:10/M
439 Ashley Darcy Atlanta GA 2292 29 4149 50:53.57 51:08.54 10:11/M
440 Karen Seitz Willoughby Hills OH 6769 26 4150 50:53.69 51:17.56 10:11/M
441 Samantha Beattie New York NY 1715 25 4158 50:55.92 53:56.21 10:11/M
442 Sarah Himes Kirtland OH 3148 25 4168 50:57.22 51:12.81 10:11/M
443 Joanna Lloyd Dayton OH 3834 27 4170 50:57.54 51:18.07 10:11/M
444 Danielle Wehner Cleveland OH 5840 29 4174 50:57.95 51:18.51 10:11/M
445 Lorena Kanto N. Ridgeville OH 3427 28 4177 50:58.01 54:13.80 10:12/M
446 Sarah Duplaga Columbia Station OH 2479 28 4187 51:02.19 54:01.74 10:12/M
447 Kristina Weindel Cleveland OH 6878 28 4204 51:08.22 53:50.55 10:14/M
448 Sophia Reljanovic Warrensville Hts OH 4808 29 4208 51:08.97 53:04.10 10:14/M
449 Sara Tirabasso Willowick OH 5588 29 4210 51:09.46 52:18.57 10:14/M
450 Chelsea Mikula Cleveland OH 4170 27 4213 51:09.76 53:20.31 10:14/M
451 Coree Miracola Olmsted Falls OH 8618 28 4218 51:12.23 54:04.10 10:14/M
452 Carli Ritondaro Willoughby Hills OH 4854 25 4223 51:13.55 52:22.55 10:15/M
453 Lisa Biscardi Mayfield Hts. OH 1800 29 4239 51:16.52 53:07.16 10:15/M
454 Danielle Gurin Brecksville OH 7799 25 4240 51:17.88 52:26.30 10:15/M
455 Daron Mitchell Chicago IL 4221 29 4247 51:20.19 53:51.05 10:16/M
456 Alexandra Harmeier Cleveland OH 3052 25 4253 51:21.94 51:44.03 10:16/M
457 Danielle Chamoun Park Ridge IL 2071 27 4270 51:24.61 52:13.86 10:17/M
458 Kyleen Masuga Cincinnati OH 4002 27 4272 51:24.76 52:14.35 10:17/M
459 Megan Koopman Salem MA 3597 29 4276 51:27.03 53:00.09 10:17/M
460 Kathryn Gillissie Parma OH 2842 25 4282 51:28.29 52:56.08 10:18/M
461 Nicole Schneider Cleveland OH 5069 27 4289 51:31.26 54:22.57 10:18/M
462 Kelly Moennich Chicago IL 4231 27 4301 51:36.73 55:40.81 10:19/M
463 Stephanie Gant Willowick OH 2775 26 4303 51:37.49 52:08.08 10:19/M
464 Danielle Lippe Cleveland OH 3827 29 4307 51:38.73 53:21.32 10:20/M
465 Colleen Monroe Shaker Hts OH 4247 29 4312 51:40.16 52:35.01 10:20/M
466 Shannon Casey New York NY 7489 26 4317 51:41.50 52:28.15 10:20/M
467 Shannon Boyle Cleveland OH 1874 29 4319 51:41.74 54:11.04 10:20/M
468 Patricia Moran Lakewood OH 6630 25 4328 51:45.58 54:46.17 10:21/M
469 Erin Slivka Manchester NH 5245 27 4329 51:45.73 54:46.81 10:21/M
470 Katie Goode North Olmsted OH 2883 26 4330 51:46.12 53:47.56 10:21/M
471 Daryl Rakosy Brunswick OH 4769 26 4333 51:46.92 52:13.80 10:21/M
472 Julie Abrams Bay Village OH 1506 28 4334 51:47.46 53:09.55 10:21/M
473 Katie Knight Westlake OH 3561 26 4350 51:54.14 56:45.34 10:23/M
474 Hannah Hange Cleveland Heights OH 3027 28 4351 51:54.15 55:58.74 10:23/M
475 Jennifer Conn Chagrin Falls OH 6230 26 4362 51:58.51 53:44.81 10:24/M
476 Lisa Warren Bowling Green OH 5819 27 4382 52:02.63 54:12.29 10:24/M
477 Jackie Snider Olmsted Falls OH 5288 26 4388 52:03.68 52:03.68 10:25/M
478 Rachael Toth Middlefield OH 5615 25 4391 52:03.94 53:16.32 10:25/M
479 Ashley Miller Euclid OH 4176 25 4413 52:09.04 53:17.57 10:26/M
480 Lora Puskar Parma OH 6712 26 4416 52:09.72 53:36.57 10:26/M
481 Olga Firdman North Olmsted OH 6999 26 4419 52:10.04 53:24.33 10:26/M
482 Bryony Dupont Niemeyer Pittsburgh PA 2480 27 4425 52:12.62 55:28.06 10:26/M
483 Elizabeth Cooper Cleveland OH 2197 26 4426 52:12.74 52:22.83 10:26/M
484 Samantha Smart Rockville MD 5254 26 4432 52:14.21 53:44.31 10:27/M
485 Rebecca Waud Highland Park IL 5828 28 4438 52:16.28 54:23.32 10:27/M
486 Kelly Brown Cleveland OH 1923 28 4447 52:18.49 54:53.07 10:28/M
487 Elizabeth Byrne Gainesville FL 7506 26 4455 52:21.55 55:05.88 10:28/M
488 Valerie Gefert Charlotte NC 2798 29 4457 52:21.98 52:36.83 10:28/M
489 Brittany Julio North Ridgeville OH 6473 25 4463 52:22.61 54:51.95 10:28/M
490 Lauren Mascha Mentor OH 3997 26 4465 52:23.03 54:08.83 10:29/M
491 Jessica Hollinger Chardon OH 3190 26 4485 52:29.72 55:42.06 10:30/M
492 Casie Behrend Avon Lake OH 7578 29 4499 52:34.25 55:16.34 10:31/M
493 Kelli Stewart Stow OH 5415 28 4503 52:35.28 53:38.56 10:31/M
494 Amanda Matlack Valley City OH 4004 27 4508 52:37.63 54:50.30 10:31/M
495 Sally Brocious Lake City PA 1904 28 4511 52:38.40 54:15.87 10:32/M
496 Jessica Haws North Royalton OH 3089 26 4515 52:39.34 55:10.88 10:32/M
497 Amber Wearstler Mentor OH 5831 29 4517 52:39.57 53:33.36 10:32/M
498 Christina Lograsso Bedford OH 3843 27 4518 52:39.87 55:55.71 10:32/M
499 Lisa Santoriella South Euclid OH 6964 29 4526 52:42.59 55:28.55 10:32/M
500 Stephanie Williams Columbus OH 6889 28 4537 52:45.52 54:06.04 10:33/M
501 Erica Dimatteo Parma OH 2395 27 4547 52:49.47 53:30.53 10:34/M
502 Emily Kinker Cincinnati OH 3524 27 4566 52:54.35 55:08.19 10:35/M
503 Karen Kish Columbia SC 3536 29 4589 53:00.66 56:04.39 10:36/M
504 Mary Paltza Charlotte NC 4502 29 4590 53:00.71 56:04.37 10:36/M
505 Sarah Dudash Cincinnati OH 2463 26 4600 53:02.74 56:13.05 10:36/M
506 Brittany Burk Parma OH 6201 25 4601 53:02.82 55:54.81 10:36/M
507 Ashley Scharf Columbus OH 5043 27 4603 53:02.95 53:30.96 10:36/M
508 Jenny Ronis Allentown PA 4913 27 4604 53:03.28 55:06.48 10:37/M
509 Nicki Kovach Northfield OH 3614 28 4608 53:04.25 54:11.27 10:37/M
510 Rachel Coman Warrensville Hts OH 2171 28 4613 53:05.96 56:23.56 10:37/M
511 Erika Voigt Cleveland OH 5751 27 4618 53:08.99 55:26.83 10:38/M
512 Megan Manfreda Parma OH 3943 28 4619 53:09.03 55:25.59 10:38/M
513 Christina Dziak Lakewood OH 7200 29 4620 53:09.53 53:49.55 10:38/M
514 Laura Berg Chicago IL 6153 29 4623 53:10.52 56:18.86 10:38/M
515 Margaret Weismiller New York NY 5852 28 4628 53:11.80 55:43.87 10:38/M
516 Jovanna Johnson Perrysburg OH 7840 25 4634 53:17.26 56:06.32 10:39/M
517 Erin Senney Lakewood OH 8564 28 4657 53:25.82 53:32.07 10:41/M
518 Sarah Venecek Independence OH 5715 26 4658 53:26.03 54:26.30 10:41/M
519 Lynzie Schulte Independence OH 5082 29 4669 53:28.75 55:41.55 10:42/M
520 Kate Nielson Washington DC 4379 28 4678 53:31.09 54:15.34 10:42/M
521 Monica Guist Lakewood OH 2969 29 4689 53:34.95 56:42.24 10:43/M
522 Jennifer Segreti (deangelo) Olmsted Falls OH 5121 28 4703 53:42.48 55:56.51 10:44/M
523 Shannon Jakab Brunswick OH 7376 25 4705 53:42.98 56:39.82 10:44/M
524 Caitlin Mance Watertown MA 3939 26 4707 53:44.48 54:04.56 10:45/M
525 Claire Toth Lakewood OH 5612 27 4710 53:46.38 56:04.79 10:45/M
526 Cory Maddox Akron OH 3909 27 4714 53:47.57 54:10.13 10:45/M
527 Colleen Braddick Dayton OH 1882 26 4721 53:50.75 56:29.34 10:46/M
528 Rachel Sheaters Parma OH 8683 29 4728 53:52.82 54:51.32 10:46/M
529 Elaine Costanzo University Hts. OH 6233 28 4731 53:53.96 55:00.09 10:47/M
530 Lisa Reppa Brunswick Hills OH 6731 29 4732 53:54.19 55:02.94 10:47/M
531 Maria Jose Palsa Toledo OH 7111 28 4751 53:59.96 57:12.07 10:48/M
532 Roby Siverd Lakewood OH 7540 25 4756 54:01.52 56:11.79 10:48/M
533 Katherine Schneider Cleveland Heights OH 5067 27 4757 54:01.71 55:17.50 10:48/M
534 Stacey Panteck Richfield OH 4509 29 4759 54:02.34 56:08.34 10:48/M
535 Jamie Saunt University Hts. OH 7569 29 4760 54:02.91 55:01.70 10:48/M
536 Katie Street Elyria OH 5445 26 4761 54:03.27 56:51.30 10:49/M
537 Roxanne Paguio Denver CO 4484 29 4764 54:04.23 54:17.04 10:49/M
538 Erika Franz Chagrin Falls OH 6339 29 4777 54:08.30 56:59.65 10:50/M
539 Lauren Bockmuller Highland Heights OH 1830 26 4778 54:08.53 57:20.33 10:50/M
540 Megan Klingshirn Westlake OH 3552 25 4785 54:12.51 54:32.56 10:50/M
541 Jennifer November Mayfield Hts. OH 4406 27 4786 54:12.55 56:13.08 10:50/M
542 Lisa Budrys Mentor OH 1948 28 4815 54:22.25 58:00.78 10:52/M
543 Michelle Martino Cleveland OH 7751 27 4817 54:22.60 55:40.97 10:52/M
544 Michelle Mulcahy Cleveland Heights OH 6638 28 4818 54:23.00 56:16.11 10:53/M
545 Colleen Draeger Lakewood OH 2447 28 4821 54:25.21 55:36.30 10:53/M
546 Jessica Joyce Mentor OH 8571 26 4832 54:27.44 54:59.41 10:53/M
547 Mindy Bloom Brooklyn NY 1824 27 4833 54:27.78 54:55.36 10:53/M
548 Rebecca Steinberg Somerville MA 5389 26 4839 54:33.80 57:29.56 10:55/M
549 Sarah Eaton Lakewood OH 6288 29 4849 54:37.77 57:31.85 10:55/M
550 Robyn Green Middleburg Hts. OH 8626 25 4857 54:41.20 58:49.54 10:56/M
551 Emily Zion Dallas TX 8661 25 4862 54:43.00 56:53.30 10:57/M
552 Alison Wiswell Broadview Heights OH 6895 26 4881 54:54.02 1:00:40.58 10:59/M
553 Tina Frimel Independence OH 2744 27 4902 54:59.76 57:51.29 11:00/M
554 Jennifer Fackler Perrysburg OH 2591 25 4908 55:01.43 57:22.06 11:00/M
555 Molly Keane Rocky River OH 3453 26 4914 55:03.72 56:24.55 11:01/M
556 Jocelyn Mayfield Cincinnati OH 4017 27 4946 55:12.35 1:05:30.44 11:02/M
557 Erin Swift Edinboro PA 5504 25 4949 55:15.70 58:27.55 11:03/M
558 Rebekah Kelly Shaker Hts OH 3464 28 4958 55:19.70 56:12.06 11:04/M
559 Jacquelyn Budziak Chicago IL 1952 29 4959 55:19.79 57:28.82 11:04/M
560 Erin Harvanek Colorado Springs CO 3068 26 4963 55:21.00 58:03.31 11:04/M
561 Molly Lamb North Olmsted OH 3702 25 4980 55:25.08 57:10.91 11:05/M
562 Kaitlin Zuelch Aurora OH 6082 27 4988 55:28.09 58:03.78 11:06/M
563 Colleen Oleary Chicago IL 6657 28 5001 55:34.48 58:20.36 11:07/M
564 Kara Lambert Chicago IL 6535 25 5003 55:35.27 58:20.73 11:07/M
565 Jennifer Matis Independence OH 8591 27 5018 55:44.20 58:30.54 11:09/M
566 Katherine Kerr Avon Lake OH 3486 27 5019 55:44.74 58:02.33 11:09/M
567 Becky Good Hilliard OH 2880 27 5020 55:44.75 58:30.81 11:09/M
568 Kristina Voll Ravenna OH 5753 27 5025 55:46.80 57:58.07 11:09/M
569 Lindsey Manion South Euclid OH 6584 28 5029 55:49.16 56:57.59 11:10/M
570 Nadine Santiago Cleveland OH 7814 29 5034 55:51.14 57:49.57 11:10/M
571 Madeline Bleiweiss Solon OH 1813 25 5035 55:51.35 57:20.43 11:10/M
572 Erin Vickers Brunswick OH 5733 29 5038 55:51.51 57:28.07 11:10/M
573 Katherine Fertig North Olmsted OH 2641 25 5044 55:54.95 58:36.00 11:11/M
574 Carolyn Fertig Twinsburg OH 2640 25 5045 55:55.04 58:36.56 11:11/M
575 Katherine Maurath Cleveland OH 4010 28 5046 55:55.22 56:57.07 11:11/M
576 Randi Dance Olmsted Falls OH 2288 25 5047 55:55.71 58:53.03 11:11/M
577 Mariann Dance Brunswick OH 2287 29 5048 55:55.75 58:53.59 11:11/M
578 Anna Norris Oberlin OH 4398 27 5049 55:57.25 57:08.81 11:11/M
579 Beth Backes Athens OH 1638 28 5056 56:02.67 56:55.57 11:12/M
580 Lindsay Yandek Cleveland Heights OH 6005 29 5081 56:14.39 56:59.06 11:15/M
581 Kara Hornikel Cleveland OH 3214 25 5085 56:17.26 59:52.58 11:15/M
582 Alyse Parries Warrensville Hts OH 4530 27 5086 56:18.21 58:10.53 11:16/M
583 Ashley Taylor Grafton OH 6837 28 5096 56:24.99 58:50.83 11:17/M
584 Kathleen Strawder Fairview Park OH 5440 29 5103 56:26.19 58:41.04 11:17/M
585 Ann Cinovec Hudson OH 2111 25 5110 56:28.11 58:17.38 11:18/M
586 Grace Lynch Washington DC 3886 25 5113 56:30.45 58:55.27 11:18/M
587 Sarah Drab Valley View OH 2446 29 5117 56:32.26 57:07.57 11:18/M
588 Andrea Fatica Parma OH 2613 29 5131 56:41.03 59:53.09 11:20/M
589 Jennifer Ludwig Cleveland OH 3861 29 5143 56:49.20 57:47.03 11:22/M
590 Kristin Lawson Columbus OH 3737 28 5146 56:50.09 57:45.59 11:22/M
591 Caitlin Miller Strongsville OH 4177 25 5148 56:50.77 59:32.82 11:22/M
592 Lynne Debasio Middleburg Hts. OH 7693 27 5150 56:52.66 1:00:08.44 11:22/M
593 Regan McKinley Kirtland OH 4096 29 5152 56:53.33 57:18.07 11:23/M
594 Shannon Roveri Parma OH 4942 28 5155 56:56.48 59:08.06 11:23/M
595 Cydny Renner Mayfield Heights OH 6729 26 5157 56:57.81 1:00:38.64 11:23/M
596 Megan McKinley Columbia Station OH 4095 26 5159 56:58.15 58:11.73 11:24/M
597 Lillian Ewen Chappaqua NY 2581 29 5162 56:58.81 59:48.41 11:24/M
598 Ashley Nelson Macedonia OH 4360 26 5171 57:04.36 58:33.20 11:25/M
599 Lizzy Sullivan University Hts. OH 6820 25 5178 57:09.00 59:29.56 11:26/M
600 Tara Byrne Broadview Heights OH 8649 25 5184 57:10.89 59:21.57 11:26/M
601 Maggie Wright Cleveland Hts OH 5993 25 5186 57:12.11 1:00:37.42 11:26/M
602 Kathleen Dziak Parma OH 2486 25 5195 57:15.41 58:58.57 11:27/M
603 Kathleen Carstens Chicago IL 2036 28 5223 57:33.45 1:01:00.56 11:31/M
604 Allison Busser Westlake OH 1979 26 5224 57:34.97 1:01:02.34 11:31/M
605 Katie Atherton Lakewood OH 1618 25 5226 57:36.35 58:10.83 11:31/M
606 Karly Lindsay Bay Village OH 8739 25 5227 57:36.38 58:10.65 11:31/M
607 Kathryn Miller Westlake OH 4183 28 5228 57:37.09 59:13.16 11:31/M
608 Jennifer Kerner Fairview Park OH 3482 28 5229 57:37.34 59:13.60 11:31/M
609 Jennifer Lemaster Lakewood OH 3767 28 5231 57:39.07 58:05.97 11:32/M
610 Sara Valek Baltimore MD 5691 25 5232 57:39.14 58:06.10 11:32/M
611 Alison Gariepy Aurora OH 6355 26 5234 57:39.35 58:17.72 11:32/M
612 Amy O'Donnell Valley View OH 4425 26 5237 57:41.22 59:43.34 11:32/M
613 Maria Derosa Broadview Hts OH 7492 29 5238 57:42.01 58:23.33 11:32/M
614 Michelle Rustinsky Shaker Hts OH 8688 29 5242 57:42.98 59:23.58 11:32/M
615 Tiffany Oddo Strongsville OH 4447 26 5243 57:46.51 1:02:12.57 11:33/M
616 Shannon Myers Chardon OH 4327 26 5247 57:49.28 59:04.33 11:34/M
617 Nicole Sparks Rocky River OH 5332 25 5256 57:52.83 1:01:25.83 11:34/M
618 Jillian Rantamaki Painesville OH 4774 29 5269 57:58.09 59:17.56 11:36/M
619 Adrienne Thornburg Emmaus PA 5573 27 5275 58:02.44 58:14.54 11:36/M
620 Tricia Fairman Columbus OH 2599 26 5277 58:03.33 1:00:44.14 11:37/M
621 Megan Gorski Westlake OH 8731 28 5282 58:04.56 1:01:24.12 11:37/M
622 Stephanie Howells Brunswick OH 3225 27 5285 58:05.32 1:00:34.90 11:37/M
623 Tiffinay Howells Cleveland OH 3226 28 5291 58:09.75 1:00:39.51 11:38/M
624 Danielle Murray Sandusky OH 4310 27 5299 58:18.61 1:01:46.45 11:40/M
625 Alison Mingee Cleveland OH 4208 29 5319 58:41.23 1:00:26.15 11:44/M
626 Michelle Federici Kirtland OH 2620 25 5328 58:44.94 1:00:36.04 11:45/M
627 Elissa Courtright Cleveland Heights OH 2219 27 5331 58:46.77 1:01:59.33 11:45/M
628 Candice Natola North Olmsted OH 4347 27 5344 58:51.72 1:00:26.59 11:46/M
629 Erin Prokes Vandalia OH 4727 29 5345 58:51.77 59:40.06 11:46/M
630 Samantha Hicks Frederick MD 3139 26 5354 58:59.29 1:02:30.96 11:48/M
631 Jolene Birth Lakewood OH 6160 29 5355 58:59.32 1:00:03.82 11:48/M
632 Maria Suma Cleveland OH 5471 29 5356 58:59.91 1:00:42.25 11:48/M
633 Aasha Swamy Westlake OH 5489 27 5371 59:09.03 1:03:56.33 11:50/M
634 Julie Kijek Cleveland OH 3499 27 5388 59:16.52 1:02:50.83 11:51/M
635 Kelly Gallagher North Olmsted OH 7174 25 5409 59:28.13 1:02:46.21 11:54/M
636 Lindsey Lipcsik Westlake OH 3820 28 5423 59:34.43 1:01:39.98 11:55/M
637 Tatiana Cruz Cleveland OH 2253 27 5447 59:52.48 1:01:13.30 11:58/M
638 Shelley Herron Stow OH 3130 27 5449 59:55.06 1:00:43.16 11:59/M
639 Heather Tribout Medina OH 5650 27 5455 59:59.42 1:01:27.99 12:00/M
640 Alexandria Tabasso Chicago IL 6832 27 5457 59:59.58 1:00:32.25 12:00/M
641 Allison Fiorilli Cleveland OH 2662 26 5461 1:00:02.63 1:01:57.44 12:00/M
642 Sandra Santos Dayton OH 5017 27 5462 1:00:02.71 1:02:00.80 12:00/M
643 Kristen Muenster Gates Mills OH 4291 27 5466 1:00:04.26 1:00:35.33 12:01/M
644 Melanie Drab Hilliard OH 2445 26 5476 1:00:09.46 1:00:44.57 12:02/M
645 Amanda Paltza Cleveland Heights OH 4501 27 5492 1:00:18.87 1:03:21.26 12:04/M
646 Jennifer Sirocky Brook Park OH 5221 26 5493 1:00:20.38 1:06:22.81 12:04/M
647 Jacinta Bader Berea OH 6126 27 5495 1:00:24.81 1:02:10.57 12:05/M
648 Gina Pollack Mayfield Hts. OH 4674 28 5497 1:00:26.25 1:02:59.06 12:05/M
649 Katie Minor Lakewood OH 4210 26 5500 1:00:28.78 1:01:38.83 12:06/M
650 Tamika Pankey Smyrna GA 4507 28 5509 1:00:36.53 1:01:09.85 12:07/M
651 Lindsay Crossley Westlake OH 7442 27 5512 1:00:40.21 1:03:16.82 12:08/M
652 Megan Weiss Bay Village OH 5853 29 5520 1:00:51.72 1:01:49.29 12:10/M
653 Katie Geroux Cleveland Heights OH 2822 26 5524 1:00:54.96 1:03:35.31 12:11/M
654 Claire Schwing Cincinnati OH 5097 25 5529 1:00:58.33 1:02:38.10 12:12/M
655 Trish Metzger Cleveland OH 7986 25 5530 1:00:58.45 1:03:35.98 12:12/M
656 Carla Burns Washington DC 1973 25 5531 1:00:58.68 1:03:37.28 12:12/M
657 Tara Arthur Lagrange OH 1609 25 5534 1:00:59.50 1:03:37.43 12:12/M
658 Elizabeth Morris Cleveland Hts OH 4274 29 5538 1:01:01.56 1:03:27.17 12:12/M
659 Rachel Thomas Independence OH 7607 29 5539 1:01:02.87 1:01:58.19 12:12/M
660 Britni Skoda Warrensville Hts OH 5228 27 5542 1:01:07.23 1:02:43.82 12:13/M
661 Julie Hess Chicago IL 3133 27 5567 1:01:37.24 1:11:55.81 12:19/M
662 Ashley Chapman Solon OH 2078 26 5584 1:01:50.48 1:03:27.82 12:22/M
663 Dena Doran Cleveland OH 7876 29 5586 1:01:56.59 1:03:03.81 12:23/M
664 Rebecca Reindel Washington DC 7726 29 5587 1:01:56.63 1:03:03.35 12:23/M
665 Christy Geiger Hinckley OH 2801 29 5589 1:01:57.88 1:02:06.84 12:23/M
666 Kacy Carmichael Cleveland OH 2024 25 5594 1:02:07.79 1:05:03.35 12:25/M
667 Brittany Cavanagh Olmsted Falls OH 2057 25 5595 1:02:09.26 1:05:04.31 12:26/M
668 Stacy Petrolewicz Willowick OH 4612 26 5596 1:02:09.98 1:04:40.08 12:26/M
669 Karie Toporowski Columbus OH 5609 28 5608 1:02:20.77 1:05:19.06 12:28/M
670 Christine Loncaric Dublin OH 3848 27 5625 1:02:43.10 1:05:48.93 12:33/M
671 Susan Burnoski Akron OH 1972 28 5647 1:03:11.48 1:03:50.31 12:38/M
672 Sarah Husk Hinsdale IL 3270 29 5650 1:03:17.76 1:13:36.84 12:39/M
673 Analise Ondrejech North Olmsted OH 6659 28 5656 1:03:30.84 1:05:47.71 12:42/M
674 Andrea Dolenc Rocky River OH 2417 25 5668 1:03:37.75 1:05:35.32 12:43/M
675 Tiffany Mormile Lakewood OH 7177 27 5670 1:03:38.77 1:06:54.35 12:44/M
676 Lindsey Hawes Ravenna OH 6404 28 5673 1:03:44.59 1:05:01.34 12:45/M
677 Tiffany Turner Strongsville OH 5668 28 5679 1:03:58.04 1:07:07.76 12:48/M
678 Julianne Fruscella Willoughby Hills OH 6343 26 5696 1:04:29.24 1:05:56.57 12:54/M
679 Rebecca Stephenson Westlake OH 5409 28 5702 1:04:39.98 1:06:26.56 12:56/M
680 Kristin Cola Akron OH 2146 25 5704 1:04:42.98 1:05:18.58 12:56/M
681 Laura Denton Washington DC 6259 29 5715 1:05:01.44 1:07:42.70 13:00/M
682 Alicia Luginbill Cleveland OH 7152 27 5718 1:05:03.28 1:06:50.60 13:01/M
683 Jessica Wallace Chardon OH 6873 27 5720 1:05:03.39 1:09:37.22 13:01/M
684 Abby Kusnerik Lakewood OH 7224 29 5725 1:05:07.97 1:07:19.31 13:01/M
685 Anne Denton Westlake OH 6258 29 5732 1:05:15.16 1:07:55.92 13:03/M
686 Diana Sokolowski Strongsville OH 5305 28 5745 1:05:30.32 1:06:50.65 13:06/M
687 Erica Eliason Strongsville OH 8630 25 5748 1:05:32.05 1:06:22.13 13:06/M
688 Clare Summers Rocky River OH 5473 25 5765 1:05:49.10 1:08:57.45 13:10/M
689 Allyse Hopkins N. Ridgeville OH 3206 27 5774 1:06:13.77 1:09:09.82 13:15/M
690 Lauren Zdrojewski Hamburg NY 6051 28 5788 1:06:37.46 1:07:25.06 13:19/M
691 Erica Stehlik Chagrin Falls OH 6812 29 5806 1:06:52.36 1:09:34.32 13:22/M
692 Kerry Keyes Painesville OH 3495 25 5807 1:06:55.00 1:08:45.83 13:23/M
693 Laura Wozniak Marietta GA 5988 29 5814 1:07:04.45 1:08:15.60 13:25/M
694 Suzanne Scott Atlanta GA 7363 26 5834 1:07:43.05 1:10:12.31 13:33/M
695 Jamie Glavic Westerville OH 2853 28 5845 1:08:02.64 1:08:06.73 13:36/M
696 Kristina Quick Spencer OH 4750 27 5846 1:08:02.77 1:08:07.02 13:36/M
697 Debbie Pappadakes Fairview Park OH 7185 25 5873 1:09:03.17 1:10:20.04 13:49/M
698 Shana Webb Cleveland OH 5833 26 5881 1:09:17.84 1:12:24.94 13:51/M
699 Amanda Brady Mentor OH 7587 28 5894 1:09:47.28 1:11:54.57 13:57/M
700 Megan Kothera Kirtland OH 3610 29 5914 1:10:25.51 1:11:33.09 14:05/M
701 Kelly Roach Westlake OH 4863 27 5921 1:10:54.04 1:14:06.62 14:11/M
702 Virginia Stolarski Strongsville OH 5425 28 5923 1:10:59.50 1:13:57.97 14:12/M
703 Julie Anna Santos Parma OH 7219 27 5926 1:11:03.61 1:12:28.92 14:13/M
704 Denise Ebenhoh Rittman OH 7866 28 5931 1:11:22.76 1:12:55.06 14:16/M
705 Marissa Pappadakes Fairview Park OH 7184 26 5941 1:11:53.00 1:13:11.08 14:23/M
706 Alexis Bomback Cleveland OH 7303 29 5950 1:12:31.03 1:15:37.31 14:30/M
707 Sarah Faunce Willowick OH 2616 28 5954 1:12:34.25 1:14:11.34 14:31/M
708 Anna Benade Cleveland Heights OH 1753 25 5956 1:12:42.77 1:15:19.85 14:32/M
709 Kate Csontos Strongsville OH 2254 26 5957 1:12:42.80 1:15:20.32 14:32/M
710 Marin Alexander Gates Mills OH 1538 25 5958 1:12:43.03 1:15:20.58 14:33/M
711 Angela Gindlesperger Cleveland OH 2843 27 5964 1:12:55.77 1:14:06.60 14:35/M
712 Alyssa Kowalski Mayfield Hts. OH 3622 28 5971 1:13:16.98 1:15:19.20 14:39/M
713 Katie Zellmer Orange Village OH 8436 27 5972 1:13:19.46 1:16:43.31 14:40/M
714 Kelly Arthur Bay Village OH 7298 28 5979 1:13:34.46 1:14:59.04 14:43/M
715 Denyse Sinko Parma OH 5218 29 5993 1:14:16.40 1:15:28.82 14:51/M
716 Kara Peters Wake Forest NC 4606 26 5994 1:14:16.74 1:14:59.90 14:51/M
717 Hailey McArtney Cleveland OH 4027 28 6001 1:14:38.68 1:17:35.24 14:56/M
718 Briel Steinberg West Simsbury CT 5388 26 6004 1:14:43.49 1:17:40.56 14:57/M
719 Bethany Ensinger Ravenna OH 2552 25 6005 1:14:43.57 1:16:16.07 14:57/M
720 Kimberly Hartsfield Cleveland Hts OH 3065 27 6019 1:15:18.09 1:15:56.63 15:04/M
721 Dana Nunez Cleveland OH 7393 25 6021 1:15:23.73 1:17:23.32 15:05/M
722 Jessica Geroux Cleveland Heights OH 2821 26 6026 1:15:36.05 1:18:16.85 15:07/M
723 Jennifer Horowitz Cleveland Heights OH 7949 28 6049 1:16:30.45 1:19:33.27 15:18/M
724 Yasmary Saez Lorain OH 6755 28 6054 1:16:47.75 1:19:44.06 15:21/M
725 Erin Molder Parma OH 4241 29 6057 1:17:02.80 1:19:19.82 15:24/M
726 Lauren Jamieson Cleveland Hts OH 3324 27 6102 1:21:35.21 1:24:45.06 16:19/M
727 Natalie Thombs Independence OH 5562 27 6122 1:23:16.67 1:24:33.55 16:39/M
728 Mallory McDaniel Lakewood OH 4054 26 6160 1:25:15.99 1:27:01.07 17:03/M
729 Jacki Schaffer Cleveland OH 6760 29 6164 1:25:25.95 1:26:05.31 17:05/M
730 Lindsay Meggas Lakewood OH 6608 25 6168 1:25:47.29 1:29:18.83 17:09/M
731 Theresa Harrison Cleveland OH 3060 28 6171 1:26:36.34 1:26:36.34 17:19/M
732 Anita Grgincic Kirtland OH 2929 28 6189 1:31:08.01 1:33:16.84 18:14/M
733 Lindsey Glorioso Shaker Hts OH 2861 27 6196 1:32:46.19 1:32:46.19 18:33/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Record: David Leonard - Year: 2010 - Time: 25:24.68

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Matias Palavecino Alexandria VA 4490 31 10 25:44.25 25:44.56 5:09/M
2 Josh Strzala Parma OH 5459 33 38 28:35.14 28:36.54 5:43/M
3 Andrew Brasse Cincinnati OH 6187 31 45 28:49.01 28:51.30 5:46/M
4 Jonathan Long Lakewood OH 3851 30 52 29:17.04 29:19.07 5:51/M
5 Scott Tournoux Lakewood OH 5621 32 55 29:24.22 29:25.55 5:53/M
6 Matt Wargo Mentor OH 7594 31 60 29:39.23 29:40.54 5:56/M
7 Dan Brown Willoughby OH 8461 34 66 29:52.59 30:13.29 5:58/M
8 Patrick Kolozvary Berea OH 3591 34 72 30:04.74 30:06.31 6:01/M
9 Robert Lentz Charlotte NC 6554 33 80 30:24.72 30:28.07 6:05/M
10 Eric Richmond Rocky River OH 4838 32 83 30:30.68 30:35.29 6:06/M
11 Marcel Bahr Akron OH 1643 33 87 30:36.26 31:05.31 6:07/M
12 Frank Zgrabik Valley View OH 6978 30 97 30:59.61 31:02.06 6:12/M
13 Brian Oneill New York NY 4460 30 98 31:01.00 31:58.31 6:12/M
14 Jake Lehman Kalamazoo MI 8430 34 100 31:04.52 31:07.79 6:13/M
15 David Gwin Kirtland OH 2984 34 102 31:07.22 31:09.04 6:13/M
16 Rob Reed Stow OH 4789 32 107 31:16.58 31:21.08 6:15/M
17 Matthew Kozik Washington DC 3625 31 119 31:34.39 31:38.82 6:19/M
18 Lyle Darroch Lakewood OH 2296 33 135 31:53.53 32:01.07 6:23/M
19 Nicholas Dlouhy Evanston IL 2411 33 139 31:58.52 32:06.81 6:24/M
20 Rick Mikesell Cleveland OH 6617 33 141 31:59.27 32:31.83 6:24/M
21 Christopher Brede Warrensville Hts OH 1894 30 148 32:06.51 32:20.07 6:25/M
22 Jason Chuhay Cleveland OH 2105 31 160 32:24.26 32:35.31 6:29/M
23 Sean Flinn Valley View OH 2685 31 164 32:27.13 32:35.79 6:29/M
24 William Delong New York NY 7124 33 189 32:48.85 33:14.81 6:34/M
25 Jd Thalman Chagrin Falls OH 6842 34 190 32:50.05 37:26.12 6:34/M
26 Daniel Rimelspach Fairview Park OH 4850 34 192 32:54.62 32:57.56 6:35/M
27 Patrick Paulus Columbus OH 4548 32 205 33:04.25 33:07.81 6:37/M
28 Erol Senel Merrimack NH 5138 33 206 33:05.00 33:18.32 6:37/M
29 Matthew Layne Painesville OH 3739 31 214 33:13.48 33:15.79 6:39/M
30 Jason Moody Cincinnati OH 4250 30 220 33:18.44 33:21.06 6:40/M
31 Ryan Hawkins Bay Village OH 3087 31 223 33:20.17 33:31.57 6:40/M
32 Jeff Shellabarger Columbus OH 5165 33 227 33:27.08 33:30.57 6:41/M
33 Seth Timen Warrensville Hts OH 5585 34 231 33:30.01 33:34.05 6:42/M
34 Brian Andes Fayetteville NC 1558 31 236 33:30.78 34:03.80 6:42/M
35 Austin Kemski Seven Hills OH 7857 33 251 33:46.41 34:01.54 6:45/M
36 Kellan McNully University Heights OH 8727 33 260 33:49.24 34:07.80 6:46/M
37 Gavin Arinsan Chicago IL 8743 30 267 33:59.26 34:59.79 6:48/M
38 Adam Kuncel Amherst OH 3671 30 280 34:07.85 34:22.82 6:49/M
39 Justin Dean Solon OH 6256 31 293 34:17.94 34:30.32 6:51/M
40 Daniel Fiore Mentor OH 2658 33 296 34:18.72 35:52.58 6:52/M
41 Kevin Tolejko Berea OH 5597 33 304 34:21.38 34:34.81 6:52/M
42 Florian Bahr Cleveland OH 1642 33 308 34:24.52 35:19.74 6:53/M
43 Darren Szerdy West Lafayette IN 5511 33 310 34:24.92 34:33.06 6:53/M
44 David Hoffman Cleveland OH 8483 34 317 34:29.93 35:07.41 6:54/M
45 Gregory Lieser University Hts. OH 6560 31 319 34:30.87 34:43.82 6:54/M
46 William O'Boyle Parma OH 7544 31 338 34:44.17 36:06.02 6:57/M
47 James Noga Mentor OH 4392 33 354 34:54.23 35:15.79 6:59/M
48 Dave Spannagel Cleveland Heights OH 5330 33 356 34:55.87 35:19.06 6:59/M
49 Justin Diebel Olmsted Falls OH 6264 30 364 34:58.25 35:29.29 7:00/M
50 Mike Medved Strongsville OH 4119 32 371 35:00.00 35:33.08 7:00/M
51 Daniel Frehmeyer Cleveland OH 2736 34 373 35:00.03 35:36.56 7:00/M
52 Ethan Saurwein Cleveland OH 5025 32 394 35:12.42 35:43.36 7:02/M
53 John Franco-Bronson Chagrin Falls OH 2719 32 397 35:14.26 35:37.82 7:03/M
54 Marc Toth Cleveland OH 6418 34 398 35:14.50 35:20.81 7:03/M
55 Jon Groza Rocky River OH 2950 30 410 35:23.25 36:07.04 7:05/M
56 Brendan Cullen Fairfax VA 2255 32 414 35:23.56 35:43.79 7:05/M
57 Luke Lindberg Cleveland OH 3812 34 415 35:24.55 35:42.83 7:05/M
58 Dan Spirka Valley View OH 5350 34 420 35:25.76 35:45.81 7:05/M
59 Benjamin Appel East Lansing MI 1577 33 433 35:31.83 38:10.90 7:06/M
60 Brian O'Donnell Jr. Valley View OH 4430 32 436 35:32.51 35:36.56 7:06/M
61 Bobby Knirsch Silver Spring MD 3563 32 449 35:38.55 36:26.84 7:08/M
62 Mike Yerian San Francisco CA 6017 34 452 35:40.02 36:25.82 7:08/M
63 Matthew Mitchell Cleveland OH 4226 33 454 35:41.85 36:11.56 7:08/M
64 James Vaca Charlotte NC 5688 34 474 35:49.01 36:11.54 7:10/M
65 Rich Turk Willowick OH 5662 30 480 35:51.02 36:46.55 7:10/M
66 Colin Eyre Brooklyn NY 2585 32 482 35:51.62 36:20.86 7:10/M
67 John Zingale Vermilion OH 6068 31 484 35:51.85 36:00.58 7:10/M
68 Keith Solar Mentor OH 5307 33 487 35:53.01 36:17.56 7:11/M
69 Nick Cicerchi Cleveland OH 8572 31 489 35:55.49 36:23.30 7:11/M
70 John Rzeszotarski Broadview Heights OH 4979 33 494 35:56.67 37:57.96 7:11/M
71 Jason Epperson Lakewood OH 6994 34 499 35:57.60 36:37.30 7:11/M
72 Dave Kalina Willowick OH 3413 34 506 36:01.88 36:05.84 7:12/M
73 Kevin Pietrzyk Richfield OH 4634 32 515 36:07.08 36:30.30 7:13/M
74 Todd Engel Miamisburg OH 2549 31 524 36:09.99 36:14.30 7:14/M
75 Patrick Driscoll Fairview Park OH 2458 32 535 36:16.51 36:45.34 7:15/M
76 Jeff Haneline Milwaukee WI 3024 31 541 36:17.65 38:03.95 7:15/M
77 Ryan Young Strongsville OH 8471 32 547 36:20.69 36:29.29 7:16/M
78 Mark Zickefoose Parma OH 6059 30 556 36:24.75 36:56.58 7:17/M
79 Gabe Jaynes Berea OH 6462 30 564 36:28.70 36:50.56 7:18/M
80 John Corrigan Rocky River OH 2204 30 574 36:33.95 36:51.82 7:19/M
81 Justin Groza Medina OH 2951 31 583 36:39.89 37:23.66 7:20/M
82 Lee Sechrist Cleveland OH 5113 30 602 36:47.28 37:08.33 7:21/M
83 David Nocero Painesville OH 7928 32 604 36:48.55 36:49.57 7:22/M
84 Kevin Kuchinsky Doylestown PA 3661 33 630 36:59.73 37:32.57 7:24/M
85 Adam Hicks Lakewood OH 3137 30 637 37:01.71 38:17.56 7:24/M
86 Aaron Costello Huron OH 2212 30 639 37:02.96 37:23.82 7:24/M
87 Roy Haber Seven Hills OH 2987 31 641 37:03.35 39:19.49 7:25/M
88 Robert Lejsovka North Royalton OH 3765 32 649 37:07.39 37:10.56 7:25/M
89 Nicholas Tanko Mentor OH 6835 30 651 37:08.79 37:31.72 7:26/M
90 Matthew Chesnes Arlington VA 2093 34 659 37:10.81 37:54.14 7:26/M
91 Jeffrey Snider Parma OH 5289 32 667 37:14.20 37:53.98 7:27/M
92 Brian Cleary Chicago IL 6228 30 670 37:14.87 37:58.58 7:27/M
93 John McDonnell North Olmsted OH 7030 32 710 37:32.19 38:01.50 7:30/M
94 Lucas Boos Cleveland OH 1847 31 719 37:35.13 38:52.80 7:31/M
95 Scott Phillips Columbus OH 4620 31 722 37:36.18 38:10.24 7:31/M
96 Drew Clevenger Cleveland OH 7976 30 723 37:36.27 38:26.19 7:31/M
97 Jason Tintelnot Cleveland OH 5586 32 757 37:47.08 37:50.82 7:33/M
98 Andrew Weingart Chagrin Falls OH 5845 34 761 37:48.45 38:11.82 7:34/M
99 Gavin Farrell Cleveland OH 2606 32 774 37:54.22 38:07.79 7:35/M
100 Eric Synenberg Columbus OH 6828 33 778 37:56.13 39:21.84 7:35/M
101 Richard Hayn North Royalton OH 3092 32 780 37:56.45 41:07.78 7:35/M
102 Jarret Boroway Cleveland OH 1853 30 793 38:00.64 38:19.56 7:36/M
103 Steve Dzurec Bay Village OH 2490 34 794 38:01.03 38:17.58 7:36/M
104 Dean Carucci Charlestown MA 2039 34 811 38:06.74 38:22.54 7:37/M
105 John Ferguson Cleveland OH 6308 31 820 38:08.06 39:07.66 7:38/M
106 Kenneth Shook Streetsboro OH 5176 30 833 38:12.50 38:50.32 7:38/M
107 Matt McAlvey Aurora OH 4024 34 835 38:13.24 39:56.31 7:39/M
108 Richard Lenz Buffalo NY 3777 33 849 38:18.43 40:38.14 7:40/M
109 Justin Horoszko Mentor OH 3215 32 861 38:21.49 38:44.29 7:40/M
110 Ryan Mizumoto Lakewood OH 4228 30 890 38:31.84 39:01.82 7:42/M
111 James Hoagland Lakewood OH 7484 30 916 38:42.13 40:33.93 7:44/M
112 Dan Hopper Bay Village OH 7583 32 920 38:42.83 40:34.37 7:44/M
113 Larry Rokas Parma OH 4901 32 929 38:46.82 39:00.06 7:45/M
114 David Lenz Highland Heights OH 3776 31 933 38:48.46 41:08.11 7:46/M
115 Nick McDonell Worthington OH 7533 31 936 38:49.26 39:12.81 7:46/M
116 Craig Rimlinger Cleveland Heights OH 4851 34 938 38:49.56 40:46.88 7:46/M
117 Mike Rosso Sheffield Lake OH 4939 30 944 38:50.19 42:06.26 7:46/M
118 Michael Williams New York NY 5915 34 957 38:54.63 39:10.95 7:47/M
119 Jamie Pieh Cleveland OH 4627 31 961 38:56.70 39:23.08 7:47/M
120 John Stouffer III Lakewood OH 5434 30 963 38:56.77 39:32.31 7:47/M
121 Eric Yerian West Chester OH 6013 34 967 38:57.13 39:41.70 7:47/M
122 Adam Dishong Mayfield Hts. OH 2405 31 970 38:58.37 40:13.14 7:48/M
123 Geoff Boecker Bay Village OH 1831 31 972 38:59.25 40:12.60 7:48/M
124 Scott Kuboff University Hts. OH 6529 30 973 38:59.26 39:55.04 7:48/M
125 Jonathan Michelsen Hudson OH 4161 30 989 39:04.26 41:54.58 7:49/M
126 Jack Mellyn New York NY 4132 32 1005 39:08.00 42:04.82 7:50/M
127 Tim Hannon Cleveland OH 7400 34 1017 39:11.75 39:41.56 7:50/M
128 Matt Cable Monroe OH 1992 31 1041 39:17.93 40:36.74 7:51/M
129 Mike Cikra Wickliffe OH 8701 30 1047 39:19.27 40:43.00 7:52/M
130 Matt Plecnik Wickliffe OH 7377 32 1077 39:26.01 41:00.08 7:53/M
131 Kevin Proud Cleveland Heights OH 4732 31 1086 39:26.85 39:47.57 7:53/M
132 Patrick Leigh Parma OH 7591 33 1109 39:33.76 41:13.56 7:55/M
133 Christopher Sunyak Cleveland OH 5474 33 1131 39:40.07 41:55.06 7:56/M
134 Mark Lindsey N. Ridgeville OH 3817 32 1142 39:42.95 39:56.54 7:56/M
135 Nick Hanna Lakewood OH 3032 30 1146 39:43.74 44:04.32 7:57/M
136 Mike Delzoppo Lyndhurst OHIO 8408 30 1157 39:46.50 40:42.02 7:57/M
137 James English Rocky River OH 2551 34 1168 39:49.03 40:58.31 7:58/M
138 Hans Kaesgen Cleveland OH 3407 32 1185 39:53.27 40:23.36 7:59/M
139 Tim Corrigan Westlake OH 6232 34 1192 39:56.22 42:03.46 7:59/M
140 Josh Pavluk Strongsville OH 4550 34 1205 39:59.71 42:31.86 8:00/M
141 Neil Beauregard Mayfield Heights OH 6141 33 1230 40:05.69 40:54.49 8:01/M
142 Christopher Bongorno Cleveland OH 1841 34 1243 40:08.29 41:03.83 8:02/M
143 Kristoffer Kellenberger Shaker Hts OH 6486 32 1246 40:08.74 41:32.17 8:02/M
144 Adam Havel Strongsville OH 3083 33 1254 40:11.78 40:44.82 8:02/M
145 Bill Eubanks Mentor OH 6298 30 1256 40:12.91 41:07.96 8:02/M
146 Brian Kostura North Olmsted OH 6515 34 1269 40:15.87 41:06.17 8:03/M
147 Christopher Hurst Strongsville OH 3269 30 1275 40:17.02 42:44.57 8:03/M
148 Corey Rosso Sheffield Lake OH 4938 32 1278 40:17.79 43:34.06 8:03/M
149 Paul Passaro Cleveland OH 7438 32 1284 40:19.72 43:11.69 8:04/M
150 Alex Gardner Parma Hts. OH 6354 32 1318 40:29.55 42:25.54 8:06/M
151 Anthony Donofrio Kent OH 2435 31 1325 40:31.68 41:51.57 8:06/M
152 Michael McGivney Rocky River OH 4073 30 1332 40:32.82 43:21.30 8:06/M
153 Wayne Nicol Avon OH 4376 33 1355 40:39.51 41:50.55 8:08/M
154 Brett Thomas Litchfield OH 5552 31 1358 40:41.02 41:44.54 8:08/M
155 Nathaniel Martin Jr. Cleveland OH 3987 31 1360 40:41.29 41:50.54 8:08/M
156 Chad Appel Washington DC 1578 31 1384 40:47.34 43:28.16 8:09/M
157 Jeff Shaw Medina OH 5160 33 1398 40:51.54 41:53.84 8:10/M
158 John Morsek Durham NC 4281 34 1401 40:52.14 43:14.19 8:10/M
159 Nate Coleman Strongsville OH 2157 33 1413 40:55.63 43:12.37 8:11/M
160 Michael Hoffman Mentor OH 7548 30 1449 41:04.04 41:12.56 8:13/M
161 Patrick More Rocky River OH 7409 32 1464 41:06.80 42:14.82 8:13/M
162 Rick Slawinski Columbus OH 5240 32 1474 41:10.41 45:07.73 8:14/M
163 Matthew Millard Cleveland OH 6618 34 1481 41:12.25 44:18.08 8:14/M
164 Jonathan Williamson San Diego CA 5921 30 1482 41:12.46 41:32.04 8:14/M
165 Walter Martens Cleveland Hts OH 7881 30 1483 41:14.06 44:50.36 8:15/M
166 Ivan Spehar Parma Hts. OH 6800 31 1492 41:15.75 41:56.54 8:15/M
167 Santo Ortiz Cleveland OH 7577 33 1494 41:16.25 41:50.08 8:15/M
168 Brian Dessoffy Rocky River OH 2360 30 1495 41:16.38 42:24.56 8:15/M
169 Greg Roda Berea OH 7264 33 1523 41:21.46 44:23.40 8:16/M
170 Dominic Polito Kirtland OH 4673 31 1525 41:22.41 43:49.49 8:16/M
171 Ryan Dahlstrom Maumelle AR 2279 31 1557 41:28.40 44:02.22 8:18/M
172 Peter Kiss Fairview Park OH 7754 34 1567 41:30.61 42:18.28 8:18/M
173 Joseph Hug Northfield OH 3244 34 1573 41:31.76 42:01.06 8:18/M
174 Adrian Defante Parma OH 2323 30 1585 41:34.14 43:50.81 8:19/M
175 Erick Drinal Akron OH 8541 31 1586 41:34.14 45:36.86 8:19/M
176 Brian Cuglewski Parma OH 8696 31 1603 41:37.99 45:56.82 8:19/M
177 Andrew Franklin North Royalton OH 2723 32 1606 41:38.76 43:42.32 8:20/M
178 Fred Glanc Brunswick Hills OH 6367 32 1625 41:44.39 42:53.31 8:21/M
179 Michael Crowe Willowick OH 2248 33 1631 41:46.54 44:03.88 8:21/M
180 Matthew Vickers Kirtland OH 5734 31 1639 41:47.94 44:27.69 8:21/M
181 Dan Johnson Northfield OH 3351 33 1665 41:54.73 42:51.57 8:23/M
182 Chris Daniels New York NY 2290 31 1668 41:55.50 43:42.32 8:23/M
183 Shane Spyak Sharpsburg GA 5356 34 1679 41:57.90 43:40.34 8:23/M
184 Michael Campisi Parma OH 2002 31 1682 41:58.40 43:35.33 8:24/M
185 Fabrice Dongo Cleveland OH 2432 34 1687 41:59.03 42:23.55 8:24/M
186 Matthew Yoke Mentor OH 7917 30 1699 42:03.33 43:16.61 8:25/M
187 Dada London Cleveland OH 7859 31 1707 42:05.50 42:17.11 8:25/M
188 Jody Kravanis Shaker Hts OH 6941 32 1714 42:06.95 43:14.07 8:25/M
189 Brian Mezgec Willowick OH 7998 33 1722 42:08.23 43:15.79 8:26/M
190 Christopher Prewitt Westlake OH 8559 33 1728 42:09.34 42:24.92 8:26/M
191 Jim Heinen, Jr. Saint Louis MO 3114 31 1729 42:09.82 43:58.19 8:26/M
192 Paul Moore Lakewood OH 4255 34 1763 42:17.45 42:25.29 8:27/M
193 Rafael Gallo Jr Westlake OH 8562 32 1777 42:20.27 42:34.56 8:28/M
194 Matthew Beauclair Brunswick OH 1719 31 1796 42:23.91 44:47.58 8:29/M
195 Dylan Chauvin Cuyahoga Falls OH 7723 30 1828 42:30.55 43:12.71 8:30/M
196 Michael Santora Parma OH 5014 30 1830 42:30.83 44:21.80 8:30/M
197 John Davies Cleveland Heights OH 2305 33 1836 42:32.15 45:29.74 8:30/M
198 John Colan Bay Village OH 7815 33 1857 42:36.31 42:57.08 8:31/M
199 Jeffrey Trembath Dallas TX 5643 34 1861 42:37.24 45:35.31 8:31/M
200 Patrick Resetar N. Ridgeville OH 4810 33 1894 42:45.74 43:45.31 8:33/M
201 Brendan Eyre Cleveland Heights OH 2584 30 1895 42:45.78 43:14.84 8:33/M
202 Matt Pilkey Brecksville OH 4637 33 1921 42:51.33 44:25.84 8:34/M
203 Sir Snell Streetsboro OH 6793 30 1934 42:53.48 43:31.77 8:35/M
204 Todd Resnick Solon OH 7390 32 1971 43:01.19 44:06.75 8:36/M
205 Robert Sabo Medina OH 6754 33 2011 43:09.88 45:29.81 8:38/M
206 Chris Schmidt Cleveland OH 5062 32 2027 43:12.19 43:42.04 8:38/M
207 Corbett Hein Willoughby Hills OH 3108 31 2036 43:13.70 43:55.04 8:39/M
208 Dan Bauer Lakewood OH 6134 34 2042 43:14.50 46:09.82 8:39/M
209 Dan Sutherland Wadsworth OH 5480 33 2054 43:16.58 46:27.09 8:39/M
210 Scott Barnes Parma OH 1682 30 2060 43:17.97 43:50.07 8:39/M
211 Dan Johnson Willowick OH 3350 31 2066 43:19.79 43:50.54 8:40/M
212 Ryan Dubiel Chicago IL 6283 31 2067 43:19.99 45:13.09 8:40/M
213 James Bongorno Cleveland OH 1842 32 2075 43:21.54 44:16.60 8:40/M
214 James Heine Chicago IL 3113 33 2086 43:23.03 43:55.58 8:41/M
215 Jeremy Joseph Mayfield Hts. OH 3384 31 2101 43:27.02 44:20.06 8:41/M
216 Tom Rini Mayfield Hts. OH 4853 32 2107 43:28.02 44:18.33 8:42/M
217 Ian Owens Jessup MD 4475 33 2109 43:28.99 44:37.32 8:42/M
218 Mark Hubert Brecksville OH 3236 30 2110 43:29.08 44:51.82 8:42/M
219 John Trembly Canal Fulton OH 5645 32 2118 43:31.10 43:50.29 8:42/M
220 Justin Large Rocky River OH 3721 30 2123 43:32.78 43:57.07 8:42/M
221 Alvin Saini Brooklyn NY 4994 32 2137 43:35.36 44:43.55 8:43/M
222 Gregory Hallohon Lakewood OH 8403 31 2139 43:35.99 46:23.78 8:43/M
223 Chris Barringer Brunswick OH 1688 33 2145 43:38.02 45:00.82 8:44/M
224 Jason Sockel Lorain OH 5302 31 2148 43:38.75 45:53.08 8:44/M
225 Christopher Hovan Berea OH 3219 31 2154 43:39.94 46:38.11 8:44/M
226 Mark Bridge Alexandria VA 1899 31 2174 43:46.34 46:53.96 8:45/M
227 James Slovan Macedonia OH 5248 31 2175 43:46.49 44:11.84 8:45/M
228 Brett Hodorowski Florence KY 6431 32 2188 43:51.44 45:02.46 8:46/M
229 Brian Hyland Lakewood OH 3278 31 2191 43:52.42 45:43.32 8:46/M
230 Ryan Lewis Rocky River OH 8619 31 2194 43:52.66 45:34.92 8:46/M
231 Omar Jufko Lakewood OH 6472 30 2199 43:53.78 45:40.29 8:47/M
232 Rick Ambvrgcy Rocky River OH 8554 32 2211 43:56.05 45:42.55 8:47/M
233 David Tobbe Powell OH 5591 34 2222 43:57.35 45:05.09 8:47/M
234 Jeff Solomon New York NY 6796 31 2226 43:59.25 45:43.58 8:48/M
235 Joseph Toula Independence OH 5619 32 2230 43:59.83 44:47.83 8:48/M
236 Leilei Koi Cleveland OH 8555 31 2232 44:00.00 46:49.32 8:48/M
237 Patrick Fuhrmann North Royalton OH 6346 31 2235 44:00.09 45:41.94 8:48/M
238 Rick Ferraka Cleveland OH 7291 33 2251 44:02.61 45:40.56 8:48/M
239 Tom Murphy Mentor OH 8409 31 2254 44:02.97 44:55.81 8:48/M
240 Jack Zenz Jr. Highland Heights OH 6054 31 2265 44:05.05 44:59.79 8:49/M
241 Chris Jacobson Holt MI 8491 31 2283 44:08.48 44:41.31 8:50/M
242 Brody Day Rocky River OH 2315 32 2311 44:14.53 44:45.87 8:51/M
243 Michael Moore Cleveland OH 7202 33 2315 44:15.56 52:00.35 8:51/M
244 Steven Hren Mentor OH 6441 30 2318 44:16.53 45:01.30 8:51/M
245 Ryan Nolan Offutt Afb NE 4395 34 2320 44:17.05 44:43.33 8:51/M
246 Aaron Jeter Cleveland OH 3340 34 2357 44:23.81 45:00.91 8:53/M
247 Brian Gedeon North Royalton OH 2794 31 2370 44:26.81 45:57.58 8:53/M
248 Damian Shemo North Olmsted OH 5167 34 2399 44:34.07 46:35.09 8:55/M
249 Chris Knezevic Chicago IL 3557 32 2412 44:37.80 47:14.88 8:55/M
250 Frank Injic Mentor OH 3298 33 2443 44:43.19 46:49.73 8:57/M
251 Luke Jendrisak Akron OH 3334 32 2445 44:43.98 47:49.93 8:57/M
252 Frank Cheraso Willoughby Hills OH 2087 34 2452 44:44.73 44:51.59 8:57/M
253 Dan Root Stow OH 4918 33 2453 44:45.49 45:56.06 8:57/M
254 Kyle Gee Strongsville OH 2797 32 2455 44:45.75 46:20.54 8:57/M
255 Michel Manuel Portland ME 6589 31 2457 44:45.88 45:52.82 8:57/M
256 Eamon Kelly Shaker Hts OH 3462 31 2458 44:45.97 45:35.79 8:57/M
257 Chris Maire Lakewood OH 7040 33 2495 44:53.49 45:01.25 8:59/M
258 Benjamin Strick Lakewood OH 7210 31 2521 45:00.77 47:19.58 9:00/M
259 Steve Blatnica Parma OH 1811 32 2601 45:15.24 46:53.07 9:03/M
260 Douglas Hallaha Lakewood OH 8404 33 2606 45:16.27 48:04.84 9:03/M
261 Michael Leczewski Mayfield Heights OH 7802 34 2626 45:18.86 47:36.94 9:04/M
262 Brian Nierstedt Cleveland OH 8730 30 2672 45:28.47 47:22.75 9:06/M
263 Matthew Shaffer Chicago IL 5148 33 2698 45:33.57 48:33.33 9:07/M
264 Michael Milkovcih Parma OH 4173 31 2703 45:34.77 48:24.17 9:07/M
265 Steven Koenig Solon OH 3577 32 2724 45:37.41 48:24.40 9:07/M
266 Brooks Modie Parma OH 4230 32 2773 45:47.90 46:50.98 9:09/M
267 Dan Cobb Sandusky OH 7853 31 2816 45:56.48 46:38.31 9:11/M
268 Paul Glowacki Cleveland OH 7449 32 2877 46:08.31 48:48.60 9:14/M
269 Ralph Carlton II Aurora OH 6212 33 2900 46:12.09 48:33.40 9:14/M
270 Jonathan Penn Silver Spring MD 4574 34 2927 46:17.96 47:17.78 9:15/M
271 Jason Puchmeyer Westlake OH 7135 32 2967 46:23.94 48:53.09 9:17/M
272 Ryan Birth Lakewood OH 6161 30 3008 46:30.96 47:35.29 9:18/M
273 Kevin Hudson Fairview Park OH 3237 33 3013 46:32.03 48:04.38 9:18/M
274 Daniel Popovich Berea OH 7068 30 3051 46:37.52 49:06.85 9:19/M
275 Michael Keller Cleveland OH 3459 32 3058 46:38.31 47:43.06 9:20/M
276 Benjamin Forstag Washington DC 2706 33 3065 46:39.25 48:07.59 9:20/M
277 Ryan Collins Cuyahoga Falls OH 2163 34 3104 46:45.43 46:48.68 9:21/M
278 Alex Johnson Brunswick OH 8664 34 3118 46:47.75 48:54.46 9:21/M
279 Mark Dziak Lakewood OH 2487 33 3121 46:48.25 47:28.07 9:22/M
280 Jeremy Perse Cleveland OH 4592 30 3164 46:57.80 48:58.68 9:23/M
281 Fred Bauer Bay Village OH 8740 32 3171 46:59.87 47:42.91 9:24/M
282 Jeffrey Bivens Chicago IL 1805 31 3174 47:00.88 49:43.91 9:24/M
283 Keven Krajnak Willowick OH 3628 32 3178 47:01.77 50:05.08 9:24/M
284 Joe Fell Cleveland OH 2627 31 3195 47:06.57 48:59.32 9:25/M
285 Dan Klotzsche Brunswick OH 3554 34 3206 47:08.54 49:33.81 9:26/M
286 John Rubis Akron OH 4949 33 3256 47:19.20 49:44.56 9:28/M
287 Scott Andrews Peninsula OH 1570 32 3259 47:19.86 50:06.81 9:28/M
288 Jason Erdelyi Broadview Heights OH 2555 30 3263 47:20.84 48:43.59 9:28/M
289 Patrick Mazzei Tallmadge OH 6599 33 3286 47:28.48 50:45.05 9:30/M
290 Gerry Beauchamp Cincinnati OH 1718 33 3301 47:32.24 49:35.66 9:30/M
291 Mark Ellenberger Lakewood OH 2530 34 3314 47:35.45 50:20.27 9:31/M
292 Samson Strawder Fairview Park OH 5441 34 3329 47:39.22 49:34.30 9:32/M
293 Bill Heath N. Ridgeville OH 3098 32 3338 47:41.03 47:54.35 9:32/M
294 Daniel Qurgley Cleveland OH 7781 32 3339 47:41.25 50:40.07 9:32/M
295 David Root Akron OH 4919 30 3364 47:47.71 48:58.74 9:33/M
296 Steve Smelko Valley View OH 5256 30 3393 47:56.35 48:59.86 9:35/M
297 Mark Cichra Chicago IL 2108 31 3412 47:59.03 50:42.29 9:36/M
298 Joshua Cochran Cleveland Heights OH 2136 32 3436 48:03.53 48:36.35 9:37/M
299 Peter Schmitt Galion OH 6764 34 3488 48:14.18 49:46.97 9:39/M
300 Justin Falcone Thompson OH 6299 32 3495 48:17.27 50:00.81 9:39/M
301 Kenny Brown Lakewood OH 7821 30 3534 48:24.22 49:30.36 9:41/M
302 Thomas Pizon Parma OH 7955 31 3542 48:25.76 49:13.08 9:41/M
303 Matthew Henstridge Cincinnati OH 8343 34 3549 48:26.51 49:34.42 9:41/M
304 Erik Cassano Eastlake OH 2047 33 3552 48:26.75 49:07.56 9:41/M
305 Patrick Kinney Dublin OH 7420 32 3565 48:28.89 51:42.31 9:42/M
306 Rossairo Augustino Cleveland OH 1622 32 3591 48:33.79 48:41.00 9:43/M
307 Matthew Friedlander Lakewood OH 2741 33 3595 48:34.75 49:52.07 9:43/M
308 Pat Kelly Cleveland OH 7337 34 3606 48:37.78 50:08.54 9:43/M
309 Todd Forsgren Bay Village OH 2705 31 3613 48:38.72 50:08.81 9:44/M
310 Mike Jaissle Lakewood OH 7081 32 3617 48:39.62 48:57.35 9:44/M
311 Eric Taylor Broomfield CO 5535 31 3634 48:43.65 50:23.53 9:45/M
312 Matthew Carlin Daphne AL 2020 31 3684 48:56.49 50:34.54 9:47/M
313 Robert Lisy University Hts. OH 6564 30 3688 48:58.17 50:31.31 9:48/M
314 Matthew Urbas South Euclid OH 6868 33 3693 48:59.30 52:00.57 9:48/M
315 Matthew Schwabauer Cleveland Heights OH 5094 33 3714 49:04.90 50:43.78 9:49/M
316 Rob Coale Rocky River OH 7055 34 3752 49:12.77 50:55.36 9:50/M
317 Jacodimus Lee Elyria OH 3754 33 3767 49:15.95 51:52.59 9:51/M
318 Scott Filotei Broadview Heights OH 6318 30 3775 49:17.62 51:28.08 9:51/M
319 Charles Driggs Cleveland OH 2454 33 3780 49:18.49 51:32.56 9:52/M
320 Ross Lopatkovich University Heights OH 8648 31 3826 49:28.52 51:25.07 9:54/M
321 Daniel Myer Hudson OH 4321 32 3882 49:44.28 53:29.61 9:57/M
322 Michael Davis New York NY 7980 34 3893 49:46.92 50:12.40 9:57/M
323 Robert Simmons Rockford IL 5209 32 3965 50:00.85 51:59.21 10:00/M
324 Bryon Thornburgh Wheat Ridge CO 5574 33 3982 50:05.14 50:38.86 10:01/M
325 Timothy Yahnert Olmsted Falls OH 7102 34 4027 50:17.57 53:13.32 10:03/M
326 Brian Coller Painesville OH 2160 32 4037 50:19.74 51:22.31 10:04/M
327 Eric Swanberg Cleveland OH 5493 33 4053 50:25.44 51:58.53 10:05/M
328 Nate Petznick Brecksville OH 6960 32 4062 50:27.06 51:12.10 10:05/M
329 Jereme Willig Cleveland OH 6893 32 4069 50:29.52 52:09.06 10:06/M
330 Paul Kambies Gates Mills OH 3417 33 4076 50:30.11 53:40.94 10:06/M
331 Bryan Powers Independence OH 4701 32 4083 50:32.64 51:39.29 10:06/M
332 Andrew Dzurec Lakewood OH 2489 31 4095 50:36.94 51:46.93 10:07/M
333 Sean Maurath Lakewood OH 7532 31 4096 50:37.54 51:47.56 10:07/M
334 Gary Budzar Independence OH 1950 31 4105 50:39.58 51:54.34 10:08/M
335 Greg Buddie Fairview Park OH 7180 32 4141 50:48.65 51:48.70 10:10/M
336 Jeffrey Beck Pottstown PA 1722 30 4165 50:56.76 52:09.81 10:11/M
337 Scott Perlmunter Beachwood OH 8488 30 4180 50:59.64 52:50.02 10:12/M
338 Roy Grimsley Atlanta GA 7364 31 4189 51:03.57 53:25.59 10:13/M
339 Eric Schrock South Lyon MI 7737 33 4195 51:05.53 52:42.60 10:13/M
340 Matt Eck Cleveland OH 6289 33 4206 51:08.38 54:01.56 10:14/M
341 Timothy Brys Arlington VA 6192 33 4209 51:09.19 53:24.38 10:14/M
342 Josh Sabo Cleveland OH 8800 31 4217 51:11.22 54:03.00 10:14/M
343 John McCarty Lakewood OH 4038 34 4226 51:13.79 53:00.88 10:15/M
344 Joshua Stepteau North Royalton OH 5412 31 4241 51:17.92 51:59.81 10:15/M
345 Mike Matta Strongsville OH 7163 34 4251 51:21.62 54:32.43 10:16/M
346 Firas Yacoub Lakewood OH 6000 30 4265 51:23.13 52:15.06 10:17/M
347 Chris Hagesfeld Cleveland Heights OH 2990 34 4293 51:32.80 53:50.60 10:18/M
348 Tripp Munro Shaker Hts OH 4302 30 4309 51:39.42 52:34.25 10:20/M
349 Nico Pishnery Kirtland OH 4649 33 4315 51:40.77 51:52.56 10:20/M
350 Tim Adams Broadview Heights OH 6110 31 4336 51:48.00 53:44.18 10:22/M
351 Dan Howells Mentor OH 7305 34 4340 51:49.51 54:06.31 10:22/M
352 Daniel McGannon Brook Park OH 4066 30 4344 51:52.76 53:14.33 10:22/M
353 Adam Hange Cleveland Heights OH 3026 32 4356 51:55.71 55:59.24 10:23/M
354 Kurt Schenkenberger Wadsworth OH 5050 34 4357 51:55.96 52:55.03 10:23/M
355 Jeffrey Ferfolia Alexandria VA 2633 31 4394 52:04.03 54:56.07 10:25/M
356 Bryan Landriscina Broadview Heights OH 7228 33 4396 52:04.11 55:13.66 10:25/M
357 Filmer Beringuel Berea OH 6155 34 4408 52:07.78 53:20.35 10:25/M
358 Eugene Firdman North Olmsted OH 6998 32 4412 52:08.74 53:22.56 10:26/M
359 Jason Estremera Cleveland OH 2564 30 4433 52:14.25 52:42.56 10:27/M
360 Lynn Berg Chicago IL 6154 34 4469 52:24.05 55:32.31 10:29/M
361 James Simon New York NY 5210 33 4498 52:33.88 54:30.67 10:31/M
362 Kevin Hoy, Jr. Olmsted Falls OH 3228 31 4509 52:38.00 53:58.56 10:32/M
363 Brent Eysenbach Cleveland OH 2587 31 4552 52:50.09 53:37.66 10:34/M
364 Martin Williams Bay Village OH 5914 33 4555 52:51.74 56:28.57 10:34/M
365 Mark Purcell Mayfield Hts. OH 4741 30 4570 52:54.96 57:05.28 10:35/M
366 John Sedlak III Middleburg Hts. OH 5117 33 4574 52:56.25 56:00.83 10:35/M
367 Christopher Meekins Columbus OH 4120 32 4598 53:01.37 54:17.58 10:36/M
368 Isaac Smith Avon OH 5266 32 4640 53:19.37 54:07.67 10:40/M
369 Robert Swaggard Cleveland OH 5487 34 4735 53:55.24 55:17.83 10:47/M
370 Stephen Strnishan Shaker Hts OH 8485 32 4747 53:58.38 56:43.46 10:48/M
371 Tj Ausflug Fairview Park OH 1624 34 4767 54:05.87 54:53.01 10:49/M
372 Nick Hideg Lakewood OH 3140 33 4769 54:06.01 56:01.79 10:49/M
373 Joe Steppenbacker Cleveland OH 6815 31 4800 54:19.62 56:16.20 10:52/M
374 Seth Hooker Cleveland Heights OH 6436 32 4826 54:26.18 57:16.34 10:53/M
375 Steve Davis Valley View OH 2313 30 4846 54:37.39 57:33.33 10:55/M
376 Brian Cook Cleveland OH 2190 33 4848 54:37.54 57:37.08 10:55/M
377 John Pippin Cleveland OH 4648 30 4863 54:43.40 55:44.44 10:57/M
378 Aj Pease Westlake OH 4559 32 4888 54:55.62 57:18.72 10:59/M
379 Charles Nusbaum Cleveland OH 4411 32 4929 55:06.46 57:53.32 11:01/M
380 Timothy Husk Jr Hinsdale IL 3271 31 4948 55:15.18 1:05:32.63 11:03/M
381 Dudley Humphrey Gates Mills OH 3259 33 4984 55:26.74 57:52.06 11:05/M
382 Bradley Weismiller New York NY 5850 31 5002 55:35.01 58:07.06 11:07/M
383 Jim Crooks Independence OH 2239 34 5006 55:38.16 57:54.05 11:08/M
384 Anthony Vorell Cleveland Hts OH 5755 30 5122 56:34.80 57:49.59 11:19/M
385 René Hymel Westlake OH 3289 33 5144 56:49.65 59:11.25 11:22/M
386 Nicholas Kerns Columbus OH 3484 30 5145 56:49.70 57:45.56 11:22/M
387 Nicholas Pesa Cleveland OH 4601 31 5154 56:56.04 58:08.31 11:23/M
388 Christopher Hardy Cleveland OH 7937 30 5188 57:12.27 57:21.82 11:26/M
389 Matthew Kaiser Bay Village OH 7801 32 5201 57:20.36 58:33.64 11:28/M
390 William Marshall North Olmsted OH 3981 34 5248 57:50.14 59:41.56 11:34/M
391 John Pendleton Shaker Hts OH 8689 31 5249 57:50.16 59:30.24 11:34/M
392 Gary Renner Lyndhurst OH 7250 33 5278 58:03.82 1:01:12.36 11:37/M
393 Issa Salamgh Lakewood OH 7543 31 5295 58:17.02 1:00:57.11 11:39/M
394 Jeff Newsom Avon Lake OH 4366 34 5321 58:42.23 1:01:34.31 11:44/M
395 Brian Pratt Brecksville OH 4712 32 5322 58:42.86 1:02:11.31 11:44/M
396 Jason Sneed Ocoee TN 5286 34 5340 58:50.52 1:00:26.60 11:46/M
397 Christopher Levy Parma OH 3795 30 5378 59:11.96 59:49.82 11:50/M
398 Russell Rendall Warrensville Hts OH 4809 32 5398 59:21.35 1:00:20.75 11:52/M
399 James Draeger Lakewood OH 2448 30 5424 59:34.75 1:00:46.56 11:55/M
400 Ryan Lasko Rocky River OH 7767 32 5456 59:59.54 1:01:13.68 12:00/M
401 David Slamic Kirtland OH 5233 30 5477 1:00:09.98 1:02:19.78 12:02/M
402 David Diggins Northfield OH 2390 33 5532 1:00:59.01 1:01:49.83 12:12/M
403 William Conroy Lakewood OH 2185 30 5546 1:01:09.71 1:03:32.82 12:14/M
404 Ariel Albores Cleveland OH 1530 32 5574 1:01:40.92 1:03:42.49 12:20/M
405 Thomas Sillasen Columbus OH 5201 30 5597 1:02:11.63 1:02:58.91 12:26/M
406 George Gountis Lakewood OH 7178 31 5669 1:03:38.74 1:06:54.32 12:44/M
407 Ronnie Natola North Olmsted OH 4349 30 5693 1:04:27.98 1:06:05.55 12:53/M
408 Matt Luginbill Cleveland OH 7153 32 5717 1:05:03.26 1:06:51.09 13:01/M
409 Michael Conley North Olmsted OH 2177 33 5738 1:05:21.55 1:08:26.64 13:04/M
410 Wendell Gibby University Hts. OH 6364 30 5767 1:05:50.74 1:09:20.81 13:10/M
411 John Currid S. Euclid OH 8580 31 5784 1:06:23.34 1:08:52.33 13:17/M
412 Gregory Wozniak Marietta GA 5987 32 5815 1:07:04.90 1:08:15.82 13:25/M
413 Dennis Reed Warrensville Hts OH 4784 32 5823 1:07:27.21 1:08:09.31 13:29/M
414 Kevin Summers Broadview Heights OH 6822 31 5849 1:08:07.98 1:09:08.82 13:37/M
415 Antonyea Ellis S. Euclid OH 7424 31 5850 1:08:09.43 1:10:09.44 13:38/M
416 Corey Junio Mayfield Heights OH 7619 30 6088 1:19:59.37 1:21:54.83 16:00/M
417 Rick Jamieson Cleveland Heights OH 3325 31 6101 1:21:32.51 1:24:43.05 16:18/M
418 Daniel Moore Cleveland OH 4252 30 6104 1:21:54.73 1:25:34.81 16:23/M
419 Patrick Riester Eden NY 4846 31 6129 1:23:22.53 1:25:49.34 16:40/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Record: Colleen Byrne - Year: 2011 - Time: 31:10.97

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Shannon McConville Westlake OH 4047 30 109 31:18.69 32:34.29 6:16/M
2 Amanda Lindsey Bellevue KY 3816 32 174 32:37.32 32:43.07 6:31/M
3 Colleen Oconnor Louisville KY 4442 33 182 32:43.99 32:46.54 6:33/M
4 Amanda Verhoff Vandalia OH 5724 30 229 33:29.39 33:32.05 6:42/M
5 Leah Halloran Lakewood OH 7195 32 233 33:30.04 33:34.54 6:42/M
6 Sarah Racic North Royalton OH 4757 34 272 34:02.23 34:23.56 6:48/M
7 Jeanne Sutcliffe Lakewood OH 5479 30 276 34:05.50 34:16.58 6:49/M
8 Erica Wilke Cleveland OH 5907 32 284 34:09.72 34:21.06 6:50/M
9 Carrie Budzar Rocky River OH 1949 33 311 34:25.01 34:33.31 6:53/M
10 Dana Orlando Avon OH 4463 31 323 34:34.37 35:06.58 6:55/M
11 Laura Vilas Westerville OH 5737 32 347 34:48.51 34:49.81 6:58/M
12 Erin Brasse Cincinnati OH 6188 30 349 34:50.46 35:52.32 6:58/M
13 Kendra Klump Shaker Hts OH 3555 30 358 34:56.50 35:01.43 6:59/M
14 Marybeth Zingale Fairview Park OH 6069 32 384 35:06.67 35:10.83 7:01/M
15 Caitlin Phillips Brooklyn NY 8684 30 411 35:23.41 36:41.26 7:05/M
16 Colleen Byrne Cleveland OH 6203 32 422 35:26.51 36:42.08 7:05/M
17 Katie Zielaskiewicz Cleveland OH 7597 31 441 35:35.47 36:22.04 7:07/M
18 Sandra Swan Ann Arbor MI 5491 34 467 35:47.47 36:00.05 7:09/M
19 Margaret Meyer Columbus OH 7823 31 505 36:00.61 36:20.80 7:12/M
20 Tana Steinmetz Painesville OH 5393 30 544 36:18.54 36:22.82 7:16/M
21 Dee Vega Morrisville NC 5710 30 592 36:43.07 38:33.37 7:21/M
22 Dawn Puruzcky Mentor OH 4744 33 596 36:44.47 38:39.54 7:21/M
23 Betsy Ginn New York NY 2845 30 598 36:45.12 36:53.82 7:21/M
24 Katie Palavecino Alexandria VA 4489 34 632 37:00.01 37:03.08 7:24/M
25 Kristen Dietrich Mentor OH 7831 32 642 37:03.83 38:15.14 7:25/M
26 Emily Chesnes Arlington VA 2092 33 657 37:10.69 37:54.02 7:26/M
27 Amanda Palmucci Chicago IL 4499 30 697 37:25.77 37:34.83 7:29/M
28 Carol Youngblood North Canton OH 6028 34 742 37:42.44 37:49.26 7:32/M
29 Kylee Sondergaard Cleveland OH 5311 32 768 37:52.72 38:22.06 7:34/M
30 Kate Hupp-Clark Cleveland OH 6445 32 770 37:53.75 38:47.06 7:35/M
31 Beth Huennekens Boulder CO 3240 31 796 38:01.98 39:29.51 7:36/M
32 Kim Carlson Chicago IL 2023 31 797 38:02.31 40:45.05 7:36/M
33 Jordana Freydberg New York NY 7123 31 812 38:06.83 38:33.46 7:37/M
34 Kristen Anderson Charlestown MA 7071 33 813 38:06.99 38:22.83 7:37/M
35 Alyssa Pinkerton Maumee OH 6696 31 828 38:11.28 38:17.52 7:38/M
36 Alexa Case Norwalk OH 2042 34 864 38:23.00 40:49.83 7:41/M
37 Yen-Yao Lee Cleveland OH 3755 32 866 38:23.32 38:31.52 7:41/M
38 Jessica Huber Highland Heights OH 7571 32 898 38:34.27 39:36.83 7:43/M
39 Jenny Barnett Miamisburg OH 1684 33 906 38:38.96 41:12.73 7:44/M
40 Jennifer Difranco Warrensville Hts OH 2384 33 939 38:49.66 40:11.51 7:46/M
41 Erica Rose Ann Arbor MI 4925 30 941 38:49.98 39:08.29 7:46/M
42 Emily Seidman Cleveland OH 5125 30 942 38:50.00 39:08.80 7:46/M
43 Lisa Yerian West Chester OH 6016 34 964 38:56.78 39:41.36 7:47/M
44 Abby Fraser Austin TX 2730 34 1013 39:09.47 39:18.28 7:50/M
45 Meg Boyd Washington DC 1871 30 1028 39:13.33 39:13.33 7:51/M
46 Kristin Cable Monroe OH 1991 30 1040 39:17.93 40:36.61 7:51/M
47 Kim Biber Cleveland Heights OH 1791 30 1057 39:20.69 39:45.56 7:52/M
48 Crystal Manohar Cleveland Heights OH 3950 30 1068 39:23.46 39:44.56 7:53/M
49 Annie Murphy Cleveland Heights OH 4307 32 1073 39:25.18 39:35.25 7:53/M
50 Melanie Lemieux Euclid OH 7217 30 1083 39:26.64 41:40.06 7:53/M
51 Marcie Shaw Medina OH 5162 33 1092 39:28.24 40:29.82 7:54/M
52 Patsy Lombardo Mentor OH 3847 34 1094 39:28.55 41:00.60 7:54/M
53 Monica O'Connor Boston MA 8606 34 1130 39:40.05 39:47.87 7:56/M
54 Melanie Fornari Lakewood OH 6330 34 1162 39:48.00 40:16.83 7:58/M
55 Jennifer Duncan Wheeling IL 2471 33 1165 39:48.61 40:08.32 7:58/M
56 Alberta Reginbald Olmsted Township OH 7241 31 1196 39:57.07 40:28.46 7:59/M
57 Lindsay Mitchell Vermilion OH 4224 30 1224 40:05.19 42:31.50 8:01/M
58 Stacey Less Columbia Station OH 3787 31 1225 40:05.35 40:17.55 8:01/M
59 Mary Johnson Shaker Hts OH 3357 31 1232 40:06.59 40:29.54 8:01/M
60 Lucia Johnson Garfield OH 7752 33 1247 40:08.98 40:08.98 8:02/M
61 Robin Trzcinski Strongsville OH 5657 30 1272 40:16.76 42:44.07 8:03/M
62 Allison Taller Cleveland OH 5523 30 1273 40:16.98 40:45.06 8:03/M
63 Summer Haggins Mayfield Heights OH 6395 31 1299 40:24.53 41:20.33 8:05/M
64 Jennifer Jarvis Bay Village OH 3328 34 1317 40:29.48 43:32.55 8:06/M
65 Mirjam Krull Washington DC 7742 33 1353 40:38.74 41:10.58 8:08/M
66 Kelly Sutherland Rocky River OH 5481 33 1363 40:42.22 41:05.58 8:08/M
67 Elizabeth Rockman New York NY 4876 32 1377 40:45.55 41:36.04 8:09/M
68 Staci Lutz Dublin OH 3876 30 1381 40:46.27 41:40.81 8:09/M
69 Shannon Monyak Olmsted Falls OH 4249 32 1383 40:46.99 42:44.32 8:09/M
70 Erica Cambarare Sheffield Lake OH 6206 31 1428 40:58.76 41:23.58 8:12/M
71 Jennifer O'Donnell Valley View OH 4428 30 1432 40:59.70 42:45.29 8:12/M
72 Patty Tolentino Avon OH 5598 34 1439 41:01.16 42:51.32 8:12/M
73 Kelly Clodwick Mansfield OH 2126 32 1447 41:02.41 42:15.95 8:12/M
74 Christina Dunn Lakewood OH 2475 34 1480 41:11.45 42:53.34 8:14/M
75 Marnie Randel Cleveland OH 4773 32 1484 41:14.07 43:21.31 8:15/M
76 Debra McGivney Rocky River OH 4072 30 1496 41:16.44 43:20.25 8:15/M
77 Janice Kwon East Lansing MI 3686 32 1521 41:21.30 43:25.13 8:16/M
78 Marisa Chahda Kennesaw GA 2064 31 1527 41:22.43 42:08.23 8:16/M
79 Kit Ginley Rocky River OH 2844 33 1544 41:25.18 43:30.04 8:17/M
80 Niki Cochran Cleveland Heights OH 2137 32 1565 41:30.53 42:03.02 8:18/M
81 Angela Warnick Avon Lake OH 5817 30 1580 41:33.22 41:59.05 8:19/M
82 Carol Ward Proctorville OH 5804 33 1661 41:54.10 42:33.32 8:23/M
83 Amber Coyne N. Ridgeville OH 2230 34 1666 41:55.21 43:49.38 8:23/M
84 Katie Czech Lakewood OH 2271 32 1676 41:57.20 42:29.56 8:23/M
85 Suzanna Makowski Solon OH 3924 30 1680 41:58.21 44:12.06 8:24/M
86 Jessica Rieder North Ridgeville OH 6736 31 1691 41:59.68 44:00.56 8:24/M
87 Amanda Cooke Avon Lake OH 2196 32 1694 42:01.79 43:51.05 8:24/M
88 Valeria Fecko Cleveland OH 6305 31 1695 42:01.87 43:15.93 8:24/M
89 Katie Chokan Wadsworth OH 7130 30 1709 42:05.59 44:04.32 8:25/M
90 Ruth Lindberg Washington DC 3814 30 1738 42:12.27 42:31.09 8:26/M
91 Aneal Helms Brooklyn NY 3115 31 1742 42:12.77 42:31.10 8:26/M
92 Crystal Yohman Brunswick OH 6021 30 1769 42:18.78 42:52.07 8:28/M
93 Megan Kortemeyer Lakewood OH 3607 30 1802 42:25.48 43:32.04 8:29/M
94 Janine Hepler Rootstown OH 8570 30 1803 42:25.53 42:31.05 8:29/M
95 Kesha Sweatte Cleveland OH 5495 33 1807 42:26.99 43:36.80 8:29/M
96 Kristen Buccier Cleveland OH 6193 32 1813 42:27.91 43:11.07 8:29/M
97 Samantha Erickson Lakewood OH 2560 32 1821 42:29.68 42:57.79 8:30/M
98 Bekah Jo Senkar Parma OH 5139 31 1822 42:30.27 43:14.36 8:30/M
99 Carey Jaros Shaker Hts OH 6460 34 1829 42:30.73 42:37.57 8:30/M
100 Sarah Toth Sheffield Lake OH 5617 33 1846 42:34.12 44:11.21 8:31/M
101 Molly McCarthy Lakewood OH 4034 30 1849 42:34.71 44:05.68 8:31/M
102 Sandy Palenschat Cleveland OH 4492 34 1852 42:35.44 43:58.30 8:31/M
103 Amanda Stanoszek Lakewood OH 5373 32 1859 42:36.60 43:22.26 8:31/M
104 Elizabeth Kresse Hudson OH 3641 34 1875 42:40.99 43:02.55 8:32/M
105 Kate Tanko Mentor OH 6834 30 1896 42:46.07 43:09.08 8:33/M
106 Moira MacKay Cleveland OH 3895 30 1920 42:51.17 45:01.80 8:34/M
107 Michelle Thomas Litchfield OH 5559 30 1926 42:51.81 43:56.32 8:34/M
108 Laura Jaissle Lakewood OH 3316 31 1937 42:54.10 43:11.83 8:35/M
109 Sharon Timure New York NY 6851 31 1944 42:55.06 43:57.89 8:35/M
110 Mandi Sanuk Strongsville OH 5018 34 1957 42:58.25 44:03.58 8:36/M
111 Jenny Pendleton Fort Mill SC 8690 30 1984 43:03.45 46:15.46 8:37/M
112 Jessica Roark Parma OH 4866 31 1985 43:03.48 43:51.08 8:37/M
113 Kate Roddy Mayfield Heights OH 7885 34 1989 43:03.71 44:42.29 8:37/M
114 Lauren Brubaker Stow OH 1930 31 2024 43:11.63 43:27.31 8:38/M
115 Amanda Hassan Cleveland OH 3077 32 2030 43:12.41 43:28.58 8:38/M
116 Julie Lawrence Mayfield Hts. OH 3735 34 2050 43:15.66 44:23.48 8:39/M
117 Bridie Chambers Westlake OH 2065 30 2058 43:17.72 44:33.56 8:39/M
118 Claudette Knestrick Broadview Heights OH 3556 32 2064 43:19.00 44:56.57 8:40/M
119 Janet Hyland Lakewood OH 3280 31 2077 43:21.78 45:12.55 8:40/M
120 Laura Horna Eastlake OH 8407 30 2103 43:27.69 44:22.72 8:41/M
121 Molly Taylor Cleveland Heights OH 6839 30 2132 43:34.89 44:42.72 8:43/M
122 Ellie Mark North Royalton OH 3968 31 2161 43:42.06 45:24.82 8:44/M
123 Alison Sturman Lakewood OH 5462 33 2167 43:43.64 46:57.22 8:45/M
124 Erin Schenkenberger Wadsworth OH 5049 34 2185 43:49.93 44:48.81 8:46/M
125 Jennifer Metelko Lakewood OH 4143 30 2210 43:56.03 46:16.05 8:47/M
126 Karen Konrad Kirtland OH 3596 30 2212 43:56.08 44:30.08 8:47/M
127 Nancy Tobbe Powell OH 5592 32 2224 43:57.66 45:05.58 8:47/M
128 Jennifer Gant Kirtland OH 2774 32 2241 44:00.81 45:09.05 8:48/M
129 Susannne Polomsky Highland Hts OH 7304 30 2244 44:01.30 47:18.37 8:48/M
130 Brooke Leslie Columbus OH 7254 33 2274 44:06.77 44:30.72 8:49/M
131 Stacie Krueger Lakewood OH 3647 32 2285 44:08.78 45:52.84 8:50/M
132 Carrie Putka Brecksville OH 4745 30 2287 44:08.94 46:14.81 8:50/M
133 Sarah Hill Cleveland OH 3147 34 2296 44:10.50 45:51.57 8:50/M
134 Jackie Fitch Brook Park OH 2679 31 2314 44:15.28 44:38.10 8:51/M
135 Christine O'Connor Cleveland Hts OH 4420 34 2343 44:22.00 44:44.76 8:52/M
136 Lisa Dudukovich Lorain OH 6284 33 2361 44:24.56 44:39.81 8:53/M
137 Nicole Sefcik Ashland OH 5119 31 2365 44:25.77 45:23.04 8:53/M
138 Colette Einloth Brunswick OH 2517 33 2402 44:35.09 46:13.60 8:55/M
139 Suzana Vujasin Brook Park OH 5758 32 2404 44:36.71 45:33.71 8:55/M
140 Eleanor Gailey Washington DC 2754 34 2431 44:40.74 45:08.11 8:56/M
141 Sara Wojtowicz Hinckley OH 6898 33 2449 44:44.34 45:21.78 8:57/M
142 Erin Lentz Charlotte NC 6553 31 2460 44:46.23 45:33.35 8:57/M
143 Mandy Haren Lakewood OH 7545 30 2463 44:46.62 46:08.46 8:57/M
144 Lytle Dally Newbury OH 2283 34 2482 44:49.64 47:48.90 8:58/M
145 Christina Snider Elyria OH 5287 33 2524 45:01.12 47:52.99 9:00/M
146 Jamie Synenberg Columbus OH 7763 33 2566 45:07.63 46:33.31 9:01/M
147 Rachel Goldstein Morris Plains NJ 6370 31 2568 45:08.00 45:27.07 9:02/M
148 Sandra Edmonds N. Ridgeville OH 2501 31 2576 45:09.60 47:09.89 9:02/M
149 Monica Mezosi North Royalton OH 4156 30 2632 45:20.18 48:16.25 9:04/M
150 Charlotte Huxel Cincinnati OH 3274 34 2636 45:20.68 46:21.26 9:04/M
151 Brandon Kellie University Heights OH 8643 30 2645 45:23.29 46:24.34 9:05/M
152 Sharon Moore Aurora IL 7454 32 2652 45:24.84 45:29.35 9:05/M
153 Kathryn Thomas Avon OH 5558 34 2655 45:25.25 45:47.51 9:05/M
154 Meghan Krajnak Willowick OH 3629 32 2662 45:26.54 48:29.35 9:05/M
155 Laurajeanne Cerniglia Cleveland Heights OH 6219 31 2664 45:26.65 46:29.13 9:05/M
156 Christina Gasche Cleveland OH 7087 30 2680 45:29.71 46:05.83 9:06/M
157 Krissy Hansen Cleveland OH 3036 34 2704 45:34.82 46:19.09 9:07/M
158 Karen Hansen Cleveland OH 3035 33 2714 45:36.40 46:19.22 9:07/M
159 Pamela Ogilvy Cleveland OH 4449 30 2722 45:37.30 46:39.07 9:07/M
160 Dana McIvor Twinsburg OH 4087 33 2734 45:38.76 47:06.62 9:08/M
161 Kristin Lasky Shaker Heights OH 7956 32 2746 45:41.24 47:54.81 9:08/M
162 Megan McIntyre Lakewood OH 4086 31 2751 45:43.16 46:56.15 9:09/M
163 Lauren Batcheller Lakewood OH 8691 32 2763 45:46.02 47:56.57 9:09/M
164 Megan Maher-Bronson Chagrin Falls OH 3918 30 2808 45:54.66 48:07.74 9:11/M
165 Erin Lowe Lakewood OH 6570 31 2809 45:54.69 48:17.81 9:11/M
166 Jennifer Fons Lakewood OH 6329 33 2818 45:56.78 49:25.08 9:11/M
167 Nina Gambatese Highland Heights OH 2769 32 2827 45:59.01 46:55.75 9:12/M
168 Megan Hass North Olmsted OH 3076 30 2836 46:00.53 46:28.52 9:12/M
169 Lenore Jarvis Columbus OH 3329 31 2837 46:00.70 47:55.82 9:12/M
170 Kimberly Carpenter Rocky River OH 6214 31 2840 46:01.01 49:13.91 9:12/M
171 Myra Maresh Saint Louis MO 3965 33 2845 46:02.24 47:28.83 9:12/M
172 Natsumi Saito Cleveland Hts OH 4996 31 2865 46:06.51 48:57.56 9:13/M
173 Shannon Pelsnik Parma OH 4567 30 2873 46:08.04 47:19.71 9:14/M
174 Katy Kircher Avon Lake OH 6500 30 2882 46:09.03 46:27.60 9:14/M
175 Maura Belden Cleveland Heights OH 7281 34 2887 46:10.61 47:21.06 9:14/M
176 Kara Eisen Chicago IL 2520 32 2899 46:12.08 48:10.32 9:14/M
177 Christie Maleski Parma OH 3926 32 2902 46:12.37 47:01.15 9:14/M
178 Jessica Sidoti Rocky River OH 7963 34 2910 46:14.92 47:56.56 9:15/M
179 Jennifer Powers Parma OH 4704 30 2915 46:16.39 47:13.25 9:15/M
180 Brandy Heflin Shaker Hts OH 6409 31 2920 46:17.00 51:18.09 9:15/M
181 Colleen Franklin Lakewood OH 2725 34 2932 46:18.43 48:24.75 9:16/M
182 Gretchen Lawn Olmsted Falls OH 3734 33 2935 46:19.07 48:40.91 9:16/M
183 Kerri Samonte Parma OH 5001 33 2956 46:22.72 47:16.56 9:16/M
184 Callista Puchmeyer Westlake OH 7133 30 2963 46:23.32 48:52.57 9:17/M
185 Casey Gwin Kirtland OH 2983 30 2968 46:24.01 48:48.58 9:17/M
186 Katie Davalla Westlake OH 2298 32 2986 46:26.67 47:16.58 9:17/M
187 Julie Yonek Kirtland OH 6022 33 2987 46:27.23 47:33.54 9:17/M
188 Anne Keller Lakewood OH 3458 32 2993 46:28.50 47:13.09 9:18/M
189 Melanie Malec Cleveland Heights OH 3925 32 2999 46:29.60 48:03.53 9:18/M
190 Kimberly Hein Lakewood OH 3110 33 3005 46:30.70 48:30.01 9:18/M
191 Kelly McFeaters Fairview Park OH 4065 32 3010 46:31.64 48:04.17 9:18/M
192 Abby Mehl Bay Village OH 4123 33 3033 46:35.45 48:49.82 9:19/M
193 Kathryn Baucco Westlake OH 1704 30 3038 46:36.03 47:32.56 9:19/M
194 Bridget McGinty Lakewood OH 7312 32 3043 46:36.70 47:51.07 9:19/M
195 Danielle Piscura Cleveland OH 7114 31 3080 46:41.51 47:47.07 9:20/M
196 Marissa Klecka Cincinnati OH 3544 31 3094 46:43.73 48:49.59 9:21/M
197 Tracy Delmonico Lorain OH 2342 32 3098 46:44.50 49:17.55 9:21/M
198 Chirstine Chuipek Kent OH 7795 30 3107 46:45.94 48:08.74 9:21/M
199 Julie Ann Yoe Macedonia OH 6020 34 3122 46:48.37 49:14.33 9:22/M
200 Melissa Rice Elyria OH 7072 32 3136 46:52.42 48:23.91 9:22/M
201 Megan Nyerges Cleveland OH 8489 33 3168 46:59.55 49:04.87 9:24/M
202 Lorie Evanoff Parma OH 2567 30 3169 46:59.78 50:03.31 9:24/M
203 Megan Kuhlenschmidt Westerville OH 3667 33 3173 47:00.67 47:17.06 9:24/M
204 Michelle Koelliker Independence OH 3575 33 3211 47:09.77 49:35.34 9:26/M
205 Julie Madden Cleveland OH 6581 30 3216 47:10.57 49:27.57 9:26/M
206 Emily Palmer Grafton OH 4498 32 3218 47:10.97 48:56.56 9:26/M
207 Michelle Fasulko Cleveland OH 2612 31 3221 47:11.81 48:13.60 9:26/M
208 Lauren Kinker Cincinnati OH 3525 30 3222 47:11.91 49:25.49 9:26/M
209 Danielle Michal Sagamore Hills OH 6612 33 3237 47:14.66 50:51.61 9:27/M
210 Jessica Andras Middleburg Hts. OH 7983 33 3254 47:18.77 49:09.84 9:28/M
211 Bailey Nichols University Hts. OH 6646 30 3257 47:19.47 48:56.83 9:28/M
212 Tiffany Hunt Fairview Park OH 7092 31 3260 47:20.32 49:29.81 9:28/M
213 Bryanne Shaw Litchfield OH 5159 30 3261 47:20.35 48:22.18 9:28/M
214 Kristi Szabo Mentor OH 5509 31 3265 47:21.71 49:16.52 9:28/M
215 Meghann Green Willoughby Hills OH 2918 32 3272 47:24.37 49:43.31 9:29/M
216 Tanya Rodela Willoughby Hills OH 4879 30 3277 47:26.62 50:09.36 9:29/M
217 Tiffany Bosiacki Chardon OH 1856 31 3283 47:27.98 49:08.37 9:29/M
218 Kara Alvarez Cleveland OH 6116 32 3294 47:30.34 49:33.55 9:30/M
219 Monica Clodwick Colorado Springs CO 2127 30 3299 47:31.94 48:44.79 9:30/M
220 Rachel Trembly Canal Fulton OH 5646 32 3300 47:31.96 47:51.58 9:30/M
221 Susan Avon Mayfield Hts. OH 1625 34 3303 47:32.52 48:09.32 9:30/M
222 Kristin Cehlar Brooklyn OH 7320 32 3319 47:36.83 48:13.35 9:31/M
223 Mollie Trembath Dallas TX 5644 32 3327 47:38.77 50:37.57 9:32/M
224 Colleen Cahill Cleveland OH 1995 33 3333 47:39.90 49:31.08 9:32/M
225 Karalyn Cardinale Denver CO 2017 32 3347 47:43.55 47:59.84 9:33/M
226 Katie Connell Olmsted Falls OH 2181 34 3358 47:45.67 49:16.35 9:33/M
227 Jodi Pecic Macedonia OH 4564 33 3371 47:50.09 48:15.65 9:34/M
228 Annalisa Di Lalla Mayfield Hts. OH 2369 34 3376 47:51.08 49:05.09 9:34/M
229 Christina Smelko Valley View OH 5255 34 3397 47:56.96 48:59.80 9:35/M
230 Nicole Kesten Skokie IL 3493 32 3402 47:57.62 49:18.16 9:35/M
231 Susan Groza Rocky River OH 2952 30 3415 47:59.40 49:19.47 9:36/M
232 Jamie Jones Cleveland OH 3365 31 3428 48:02.61 50:21.65 9:36/M
233 Gretchen Clay Woodridge IL 2119 33 3429 48:02.88 50:21.64 9:36/M
234 Kara Braddick Lexington VA 1883 31 3434 48:03.43 50:42.47 9:37/M
235 Christine Reese Cleveland OH 4791 33 3439 48:04.40 50:50.43 9:37/M
236 Elizabeth Rini Lakewood OH 4852 31 3468 48:11.48 49:03.56 9:38/M
237 Julia Shad Westlake OH 6774 34 3474 48:11.99 49:42.31 9:38/M
238 Lisa George Chardon OH 8417 30 3491 48:15.01 51:46.85 9:39/M
239 Nti Awakessien Shaker Hts OH 1629 30 3502 48:18.52 48:57.26 9:40/M
240 Whitney Neidus Gates Mills OH 4359 31 3513 48:19.86 50:31.62 9:40/M
241 Kristine McKee Chicago IL 4090 31 3525 48:23.13 49:13.63 9:41/M
242 Jill Jones Indianapolis IN 3366 33 3530 48:23.76 48:43.05 9:41/M
243 Kristi Vitaz Cleveland OH 5743 32 3546 48:26.45 49:31.54 9:41/M
244 Jeni Potter Willoughby OH 7847 32 3550 48:26.51 49:57.09 9:41/M
245 Jennifer Kuchinsky Doylestown PA 3660 30 3557 48:27.67 49:00.75 9:41/M
246 Myia Ellington Warrensville Heights OH 8703 30 3564 48:28.86 51:55.69 9:42/M
247 Elizabeth Hoelzle Cleveland Heights OH 7617 30 3566 48:28.97 50:05.18 9:42/M
248 Rachel Rosen Lakewood OH 7485 31 3574 48:30.05 50:21.59 9:42/M
249 Alicia Graff Elyria OH 2901 31 3586 48:32.93 50:04.03 9:42/M
250 Jessica Jacobus Twinsburg OH 3315 33 3590 48:33.77 49:42.35 9:43/M
251 Cristen Brearey Warrensville Hts OH 1893 34 3614 48:38.77 51:37.33 9:44/M
252 Margot Zapp Warrensville Hts OH 6037 33 3616 48:39.22 50:16.27 9:44/M
253 Elizabeth Lentz Grosse Pointe MI 3774 34 3625 48:41.09 51:39.54 9:44/M
254 Stephanie Taylor Broomfield CO 5537 30 3626 48:41.63 50:22.35 9:44/M
255 Sarah Pervo Rocky River OH 4599 33 3628 48:41.92 51:14.17 9:44/M
256 Rebecca Kodysh Cleveland OH 7247 34 3643 48:46.71 49:33.52 9:45/M
257 Alicia Pearson Lakewood OH 4557 33 3650 48:47.92 51:42.51 9:45/M
258 Jennifer Hrovat Mayfield Hts. OH 3233 34 3677 48:53.06 50:03.40 9:47/M
259 Shara Luciano Cleveland OH 3858 34 3685 48:56.51 50:42.83 9:47/M
260 Adaobi Igboeli Rochester NY 8442 34 3698 49:00.16 51:13.86 9:48/M
261 Angela Smudz Broadview Heights OH 6791 31 3699 49:00.98 50:40.33 9:48/M
262 Erin Huber Lakewood OH 3235 30 3717 49:05.36 49:15.91 9:49/M
263 Jill Gross Wakeman OH 2947 33 3719 49:05.47 50:15.33 9:49/M
264 Sandy Vazquez Twinsburg OH 5708 32 3736 49:08.44 52:10.80 9:50/M
265 Jamie Levine Daniel Columbus OH 3792 32 3737 49:08.61 52:10.93 9:50/M
266 Kaitlin Incze Lakewood OH 7179 31 3739 49:09.26 51:16.82 9:50/M
267 Natalie McManamon Northfield OH 4098 34 3749 49:11.75 50:16.25 9:50/M
268 Allison Coale Rocky River OH 7056 33 3755 49:13.32 50:55.64 9:5