Towpath

Overall Finish List

November 03, 2013


Hermes Sports & Events, Inc.

Half Marathon Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jeff Schuler Cleveland OH 1682 33 M 1 Top Fin 1:16:35.93 1:16:35.93 0:00.00 5:51/M
2 Austin Schiele Hudson OH 1676 29 M 2 Top Fin 1:18:30.30 1:18:30.30 0:00.00 5:59/M
3 Jason Baker Solon OH 1205 39 M 3 Top Fin 1:18:39.17 1:18:39.17 0:00.00 6:00/M
4 Ryan McCartney Cleveland OH 1530 28 M 1 25-29 1:19:17.93 1:19:19.51 0:01.58 6:03/M
5 Nathan McClintock Mantua OH 1848 33 M 1 30-34 1:19:40.27 1:19:44.86 0:04.59 6:05/M
6 Kole Williams Mogadore OH 1790 18 M 1 2-19 1:22:36.19 1:22:39.87 0:03.68 6:18/M
7 Shaun Kapusinski Wadsworth OH 1447 33 M 2 30-34 1:24:54.25 1:24:57.00 0:02.75 6:29/M
8 William Biscoff Cleveland OH 1236 48 M 1 Top Fin 1:25:31.01 1:25:31.01 0:00.00 6:31/M
9 Sam Angeli Mogadore OH 1192 18 M 2 2-19 1:26:01.92 1:26:06.00 0:04.08 6:34/M
10 Jessica Pickana Aurora OH 1840 33 F 1 Top Fin 1:26:58.66 1:26:58.66 0:00.00 6:38/M
11 Steve Ehret Massillon OH 1314 28 M 2 25-29 1:27:55.26 1:28:43.28 0:48.02 6:43/M
12 Bob Schluneker Alliance OH 1679 39 M 1 35-39 1:28:31.02 1:28:33.89 0:02.87 6:45/M
13 Isaac Molnar Columbus OH 1560 40 M 1 40-44 1:29:14.14 1:29:17.97 0:03.83 6:49/M
14 Bryan Smith Brecksville OH 1713 52 M 1 50-54 1:29:15.51 1:29:21.67 0:06.16 6:49/M
15 Kevin Murphy Akron OH 1570 34 M 3 30-34 1:29:45.38 1:29:53.49 0:08.11 6:51/M
16 Timothy Perdion Brecksville OH 1606 44 M 2 40-44 1:29:47.02 1:29:52.24 0:05.22 6:51/M
17 John Guenther Wadsworth OH 1378 52 M 2 50-54 1:30:31.63 1:30:42.56 0:10.93 6:55/M
18 Miles Nevin Fairview Park OH 1578 24 M 1 20-24 1:30:56.01 1:31:09.68 0:13.67 6:56/M
19 J.d. Sheppard Akron OH 1699 28 M 3 25-29 1:30:56.76 1:31:26.35 0:29.59 6:56/M
20 Matt Wanosik Rocky River OH 1134 38 M 2 35-39 1:31:04.43 1:31:09.82 0:05.39 6:57/M
21 Matthew Ksenyak Parma OH 1471 38 M 3 35-39 1:31:09.13 1:31:40.67 0:31.54 6:57/M
22 Jason Johnson Oberlin OH 1433 40 M 3 40-44 1:32:00.83 1:32:07.53 0:06.70 7:01/M
23 Joe Nowak Stow OH 1583 36 M 4 35-39 1:32:17.36 1:32:46.01 0:28.65 7:03/M
24 Mark Connelly Concord OH 1823 54 M 3 50-54 1:32:39.46 1:32:47.32 0:07.86 7:04/M
25 John Syroney Brecksville OH 1743 44 M 4 40-44 1:33:56.01 1:34:02.41 0:06.40 7:10/M
26 Todd Smith Middleburg Heights OH 1719 31 M 4 30-34 1:34:03.89 1:34:10.55 0:06.66 7:11/M
27 Bryan Wildasinn Cleveland OH 1787 27 M 4 25-29 1:34:24.65 1:35:00.06 0:35.41 7:12/M
28 David Marsi Brooklyn OH 1522 35 M 5 35-39 1:34:25.86 1:34:29.95 0:04.09 7:12/M
29 Tom Lash Shaker Heights OH 1479 57 M 1 55-59 1:34:35.28 1:34:40.99 0:05.71 7:13/M
30 Don Cassidy Canton OH 1019 61 M 1 60-64 1:34:40.86 1:34:45.37 0:04.51 7:14/M
31 Matt Kee Cuyahoga Falls OH 1449 37 M 6 35-39 1:34:49.23 1:34:58.22 0:08.99 7:14/M
32 Michel Boudreau Dunlop NB 1246 38 M 7 35-39 1:34:49.61 1:35:29.11 0:39.50 7:14/M
33 Mark Humphrey Cuyahoga Falls OH 1841 50 M 4 50-54 1:35:00.27 1:35:04.99 0:04.72 7:15/M
34 Michael Seifert Solon OH 1691 46 M 1 45-49 1:35:17.35 1:35:23.32 0:05.97 7:16/M
35 Matt Russell Dover OH 1171 35 M 8 35-39 1:35:43.59 1:35:46.86 0:03.27 7:18/M
36 Dawnaka Meyer Louisville OH 1547 39 F 2 Top Fin 1:35:54.91 1:35:54.91 0:00.00 7:19/M
37 Larry Kracker Fairlawn OH 1470 48 M 2 45-49 1:36:01.32 1:36:04.92 0:03.60 7:20/M
38 Theresa Kyriakidis Beavercreek OH 1475 29 F 3 Top Fin 1:36:15.68 1:36:15.68 0:00.00 7:21/M
39 Raymond Lumpkin Brecksville OH 1508 39 M 9 35-39 1:36:18.34 1:39:41.57 3:23.23 7:21/M
40 John Schober Broadview Heights OH 1680 39 M 10 35-39 1:36:21.08 1:36:27.61 0:06.53 7:21/M
41 David Ordorica Lambertville MI 1589 33 M 5 30-34 1:37:04.90 1:38:02.76 0:57.86 7:25/M
42 Stuart Hamilton Massillon OH 1382 54 M 5 50-54 1:37:50.62 1:38:07.87 0:17.25 7:28/M
43 Gary Pavlik Sagamore Hills OH 1599 47 M 3 45-49 1:38:28.75 1:40:42.67 2:13.92 7:31/M
44 Dan Grimes Westlake OH 1372 38 M 11 35-39 1:38:43.37 1:38:56.33 0:12.96 7:32/M
45 Staci Rezac Stow OH 1642 34 F 1 30-34 1:38:45.79 1:40:13.91 1:28.12 7:32/M
46 Ted Perchinske Willowick OH 1604 42 M 5 40-44 1:39:08.21 1:39:30.71 0:22.50 7:34/M
47 Sean Manion South Euclid OH 1515 30 M 6 30-34 1:39:12.98 1:40:13.44 1:00.46 7:34/M
48 Pete Bolbach Aurora OH 1242 35 M 12 35-39 1:39:16.88 1:39:35.14 0:18.26 7:35/M
49 Keith Bandi Northfield OH 1207 38 M 13 35-39 1:39:17.48 1:39:35.25 0:17.77 7:35/M
50 Steven Hubbard Olmsted Falls OH 1412 44 M 6 40-44 1:39:21.18 1:39:35.09 0:13.91 7:35/M
51 Robert Lasalvia Elyria OH 1478 33 M 7 30-34 1:39:28.42 1:39:32.67 0:04.25 7:36/M
52 Nicholas Wolters Maria Stein OH 1799 23 M 2 20-24 1:39:29.97 1:39:46.55 0:16.58 7:36/M
53 Nick Allburn North East PA 1184 26 M 5 25-29 1:39:35.37 1:40:47.90 1:12.53 7:36/M
54 Steve Vogt Brecksville OH 1771 44 M 7 40-44 1:39:40.92 1:39:50.29 0:09.37 7:36/M
55 Sarah Winters Lakewood OH 1793 39 F 1 35-39 1:39:42.36 1:40:47.45 1:05.09 7:37/M
56 Bill Berglund Shaker Heights OH 1228 39 M 14 35-39 1:39:42.81 1:40:11.74 0:28.93 7:37/M
57 Sarah Racic N Royalton OH 1625 35 F 2 35-39 1:39:44.31 1:39:51.43 0:07.12 7:37/M
58 Jeffrey Sawicki Hinckley OH 1673 49 M 4 45-49 1:39:46.72 1:40:07.59 0:20.87 7:37/M
59 Jacob Kraft Westlake OH 1826 15 M 3 2-19 1:39:47.91 1:40:36.33 0:48.42 7:37/M
60 Steven Sieckowski South Euclid OH 1701 40 M 8 40-44 1:39:48.15 1:40:08.31 0:20.16 7:37/M
61 Craig Lyndall Novelty OH 1509 34 M 8 30-34 1:39:58.20 1:40:03.95 0:05.75 7:38/M
62 Jonathan Ross Beachwood OH 1658 53 M 6 50-54 1:40:13.07 1:40:23.28 0:10.21 7:39/M
63 Gary Hill Akron OH 1157 24 M 3 20-24 1:40:13.14 1:40:33.20 0:20.06 7:39/M
64 Rachel Salberg Mogadore OH 1669 19 F 1 2-19 1:40:23.29 1:40:31.72 0:08.43 7:40/M
65 Michael Robinson Mogadore OH 1651 20 M 4 20-24 1:40:23.79 1:40:32.01 0:08.22 7:40/M
66 Al Rubino Concord OH 1661 47 M 5 45-49 1:40:25.72 1:40:33.67 0:07.95 7:40/M
67 Mark Lewis Fairview Park OH 1493 48 M 6 45-49 1:40:32.51 1:40:48.28 0:15.77 7:40/M
68 Scott McColl Glenwillow OH 1533 43 M 9 40-44 1:40:32.66 1:40:32.66 7:40/M
69 Daniel Ferrell Streetsboro OH 1330 41 M 10 40-44 1:40:49.17 1:41:06.30 0:17.13 7:42/M
70 James Cullen Shaker Heights OH 1024 55 M 2 55-59 1:41:14.66 1:41:25.82 0:11.16 7:44/M
71 Sarah Kulp Brunswick Hills OH 1473 22 F 1 20-24 1:41:32.55 1:41:48.44 0:15.89 7:45/M
72 Francis Reagan Chagrin Falls OH 1103 47 M 7 45-49 1:41:46.14 1:41:53.39 0:07.25 7:46/M
73 Matthew Lott Stow OH 1500 45 M 8 45-49 1:41:49.67 1:42:02.93 0:13.26 7:46/M
74 David Sims Akron OH 1832 41 M 11 40-44 1:41:55.12 1:41:55.12 7:47/M
75 Nicholas Tabasso Parma OH 1747 49 M 9 45-49 1:41:58.49 1:42:48.39 0:49.90 7:47/M
76 Aaron Lance Kent OH 1477 34 M 9 30-34 1:42:13.85 1:42:27.73 0:13.88 7:48/M
77 Robb Moretti Cuyahoga Falls OH 1565 48 M 10 45-49 1:42:17.21 1:43:00.23 0:43.02 7:48/M
78 Jane Spetoskey Berkley MI 1726 35 F 3 35-39 1:42:22.34 1:42:34.87 0:12.53 7:49/M
79 Joe Powers Hudson OH 1621 43 M 12 40-44 1:42:23.98 1:42:32.20 0:08.22 7:49/M
80 Mike Carr Sagamore Hills OH 1259 40 M 13 40-44 1:42:26.04 1:43:20.27 0:54.23 7:49/M
81 Elizabeth Witmer Mercer PA 1177 32 F 2 30-34 1:42:38.82 1:42:49.50 0:10.68 7:50/M
82 Tim Perrin Cuyahoga Falls OH 1822 47 M 11 45-49 1:42:51.07 1:43:11.59 0:20.52 7:51/M
83 Amy Alt-Coan Bellevue OH 1002 43 F 1 Top Fin 1:42:53.89 1:42:53.89 0:00.00 7:50/M
84 Ryan Weible Galloway OH 1136 29 M 6 25-29 1:42:53.90 1:43:07.30 0:13.40 7:51/M
85 Lawrence Norton Bay Village OH 1581 45 M 12 45-49 1:42:57.74 1:44:18.50 1:20.76 7:52/M
86 Jonathan Parry Columbus OH 1169 29 M 7 25-29 1:43:06.33 1:43:18.40 0:12.07 7:52/M
87 Michelle Bertenthal Mayfield Heights OH 1231 44 F 1 40-44 1:43:07.04 1:43:16.43 0:09.39 7:52/M
88 Curtis Hendrix Sagamore Hills OH 1394 23 M 5 20-24 1:43:11.43 1:43:57.76 0:46.33 7:53/M
89 Matthew Rupert Mayfield Heights OH 1663 28 M 8 25-29 1:43:11.86 1:43:25.90 0:14.04 7:53/M
90 Kelly O'Connor Chesterland OH 1721 49 F 1 45-49 1:43:16.60 1:43:33.07 0:16.47 7:53/M
91 Holly Rucci Stow OH 1662 30 F 3 30-34 1:43:18.47 1:45:41.16 2:22.69 7:53/M
92 David Gardner Avon Lake OH 1423 41 M 14 40-44 1:43:34.92 1:44:05.27 0:30.35 7:54/M
93 Chris Thomas Uniontown OH 1751 38 M 15 35-39 1:43:38.62 1:44:05.33 0:26.71 7:55/M
94 James Carson Hudson OH 1261 48 M 13 45-49 1:44:14.25 1:44:22.79 0:08.54 7:57/M
95 Jack Kapalka Madison OH 1446 49 M 14 45-49 1:44:20.16 1:45:02.90 0:42.74 7:58/M
96 Mark Grebey Strongsville OH 1367 39 M 16 35-39 1:44:21.31 1:44:31.65 0:10.34 7:58/M
97 John Kernan Westlake OH 1066 48 M 15 45-49 1:44:27.71 1:44:54.48 0:26.77 7:58/M
98 Jeffery Boni North Canton OH 1244 45 M 16 45-49 1:44:28.69 1:44:28.69 7:58/M
99 Andy Francis Cleveland OH 1339 34 M 10 30-34 1:44:34.43 1:45:46.69 1:12.26 7:59/M
100 Edward Kosek Willoughby Hills OH 1466 36 M 17 35-39 1:44:39.00 1:44:56.60 0:17.60 7:59/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Cierra Haupert Solon OH 1391 16 F 2 2-19 1:44:45.94 1:44:52.04 0:06.10 8:00/M
102 Indeep Janda Solon OH 1428 16 F 3 2-19 1:44:49.34 1:44:55.57 0:06.23 8:00/M
103 Erin Sandridge Solon OH 1670 18 F 4 2-19 1:44:58.24 1:45:04.36 0:06.12 8:01/M
104 Michael Marotta Bay Village OH 1521 33 M 11 30-34 1:45:13.98 1:45:43.21 0:29.23 8:02/M
105 Logan Hecklinger Millbury OH 1054 20 M 6 20-24 1:45:23.77 1:46:11.69 0:47.92 8:03/M
106 Emily Blemaster Hudson OH 1238 22 F 2 20-24 1:45:24.86 1:46:52.12 1:27.26 8:03/M
107 Bryan Hilke Brunswick OH 1399 43 M 15 40-44 1:45:31.40 1:45:48.89 0:17.49 8:03/M
108 Gretchen Snyder Kent OH 1723 33 F 4 30-34 1:45:32.93 1:45:50.04 0:17.11 8:03/M
109 Chris Smith Warren OH 1714 40 M 16 40-44 1:45:35.91 1:46:20.72 0:44.81 8:04/M
110 Andrew Lukcso Cleveland OH 1851 34 M 12 30-34 1:45:35.92 1:46:25.32 0:49.40 8:04/M
111 Rachel Kocin North Ridgeville OH 1459 29 F 1 25-29 1:45:42.35 1:45:52.56 0:10.21 8:04/M
112 Beth Fielding Westlake OH 1333 40 F 2 40-44 1:46:26.74 1:46:35.82 0:09.08 8:07/M
113 Michele Dewitt Avon OH 1291 59 F 1 55-59 1:46:31.67 1:46:49.04 0:17.37 8:08/M
114 Rob Ullinger Kent OH 1760 58 M 3 55-59 1:46:42.81 1:47:50.36 1:07.55 8:09/M
115 Dan Kovijanich Avon Lake OH 1468 54 M 7 50-54 1:46:44.64 1:47:08.12 0:23.48 8:09/M
116 Erik Straub Cuyahoga Falls OH 1736 49 M 17 45-49 1:46:45.33 1:47:10.86 0:25.53 8:09/M
117 Brian Bobo Highland Heights OH 1240 41 M 17 40-44 1:46:48.87 1:47:43.76 0:54.89 8:09/M
118 Peggy Carson Hudson OH 1262 47 F 2 45-49 1:46:52.90 1:47:00.93 0:08.03 8:09/M
119 Timothy Powell Fairlawn OH 1620 53 M 8 50-54 1:47:06.73 1:47:25.82 0:19.09 8:11/M
120 Melissa Schultz Wooster OH 1172 36 F 4 35-39 1:47:07.33 1:47:41.65 0:34.32 8:11/M
121 Andrew Seeger Cincinnati OH 1690 49 M 18 45-49 1:47:13.68 1:48:17.88 1:04.20 8:11/M
122 Joe Keppler Parma Hts OH 1833 24 M 7 20-24 1:47:22.94 1:47:37.62 0:14.68 8:12/M
123 Danielle Constantine Lakewood OH 1276 33 F 5 30-34 1:47:23.57 1:47:35.32 0:11.75 8:12/M
124 Abigail Marchisio Uniontown OH 1518 30 F 6 30-34 1:47:27.05 1:47:52.61 0:25.56 8:12/M
125 Matthew Miller Tiffin OH 1556 55 M 4 55-59 1:47:27.37 1:47:52.87 0:25.50 8:12/M
126 Dan Apanasewicz Cuyahoga Falls OH 1193 33 M 13 30-34 1:47:28.42 1:47:39.75 0:11.33 8:12/M
127 Elizabeth Greco Westlake OH 1045 20 F 3 20-24 1:47:34.59 1:47:49.90 0:15.31 8:13/M
128 Dave Vick North Ridgeville OH 1768 47 M 19 45-49 1:47:36.97 1:47:52.38 0:15.41 8:13/M
129 Lisa Tuzzeo Hinckley OH 1835 49 F 3 45-49 1:47:37.90 1:48:04.88 0:26.98 8:13/M
130 Jennifer Nagy Lyndhurst OH 1090 33 F 7 30-34 1:47:38.44 1:48:06.29 0:27.85 8:13/M
131 Peter Greco Westlake OH 1046 52 M 9 50-54 1:47:45.46 1:48:01.07 0:15.61 8:14/M
132 Brian Kuch Columbia Station OH 1472 47 M 20 45-49 1:47:51.90 1:48:07.91 0:16.01 8:14/M
133 Keith Slembarski Bowling Green OH 1711 40 M 18 40-44 1:47:55.51 1:48:47.43 0:51.92 8:14/M
134 Michael Mullen Shaker Heights OH 1088 45 M 21 45-49 1:47:58.33 1:48:48.69 0:50.36 8:15/M
135 Phil Sipos Richfield OH 1270 64 M 2 60-64 1:48:03.96 1:48:20.11 0:16.15 8:15/M
136 Debbie Mehallis Aurora OH 1542 47 F 4 45-49 1:48:07.85 1:48:13.26 0:05.41 8:15/M
137 Peter Currie Akron OH 1283 35 M 18 35-39 1:48:10.19 1:48:30.99 0:20.80 8:15/M
138 Joseph Kalinowski Cleveland OH 1160 39 M 19 35-39 1:48:13.01 1:49:00.36 0:47.35 8:16/M
139 Elaine Perdion Brecksville OH 1605 38 F 5 35-39 1:48:18.78 1:49:02.70 0:43.92 8:16/M
140 Rick Banal Bay Village OH 1206 50 M 10 50-54 1:48:29.83 1:48:39.47 0:09.64 8:17/M
141 Joan Reilly Dover OH 1104 53 F 1 50-54 1:48:32.36 1:49:03.77 0:31.41 8:17/M
142 Steve Scollin Charlotte NC 1686 32 M 14 30-34 1:48:34.89 1:49:51.62 1:16.73 8:17/M
143 Kaitlyn Reilly Dover OH 1105 23 F 4 20-24 1:48:35.71 1:49:07.11 0:31.40 8:17/M
144 Rachel Smith Middleburg Heights OH 1718 28 F 2 25-29 1:48:40.33 1:48:53.94 0:13.61 8:18/M
145 Christina Warkall Sugar Creek OH 1776 45 F 5 45-49 1:48:47.23 1:48:59.74 0:12.51 8:18/M
146 Chuck Francisco Parma OH 1340 44 M 19 40-44 1:48:59.86 1:48:59.86 8:19/M
147 Randall Price Solon OH 1623 24 M 8 20-24 1:49:12.41 1:50:24.86 1:12.45 8:20/M
148 Lynette Schaffner North Canton OH 1111 37 F 6 35-39 1:49:23.66 1:49:35.72 0:12.06 8:21/M
149 Adarsh Bhimraj Cleveland OH 1233 38 M 20 35-39 1:49:25.23 1:49:53.70 0:28.47 8:21/M
150 Frank Rigelsky Highland Heights OH 1646 36 M 21 35-39 1:49:28.52 1:50:37.05 1:08.53 8:21/M
151 Linda Nahrstedt Stow OH 1572 52 F 2 50-54 1:49:30.14 1:50:22.70 0:52.56 8:22/M
152 Tom Lucak Sagamore Hills OH 1505 34 M 15 30-34 1:49:42.10 1:50:35.19 0:53.09 8:22/M
153 Ronnie Iacoboni Broadview Heights OH 1418 28 M 9 25-29 1:49:42.61 1:50:35.07 0:52.46 8:22/M
154 David Schetzsle Toledo OH 1675 51 M 11 50-54 1:49:43.23 1:50:34.82 0:51.59 8:23/M
155 Megan Zahorec North Canton OH 1812 27 F 3 25-29 1:49:43.45 1:50:34.52 0:51.07 8:23/M
156 Steve Hicks Lorain OH 1398 42 M 20 40-44 1:49:51.62 1:50:54.03 1:02.41 8:23/M
157 Paul Luchette Kent OH 1506 45 M 22 45-49 1:49:56.17 1:50:37.38 0:41.21 8:24/M
158 Joshua Bagaka's Shaker Heights OH 1201 57 M 5 55-59 1:50:08.89 1:50:39.81 0:30.92 8:24/M
159 Geof Pelaia Rocky River OH 1600 37 M 22 35-39 1:50:12.30 1:50:33.72 0:21.42 8:25/M
160 Rob Zeller Sr. Mayfield Heights OH 1816 48 M 23 45-49 1:50:16.55 1:50:53.41 0:36.86 8:25/M
161 Patrick Zanko Akron OH 1814 33 M 16 30-34 1:50:18.89 1:50:44.37 0:25.48 8:25/M
162 Stephen Wojtila Cleveland OH 1796 22 M 9 20-24 1:50:21.71 1:51:43.32 1:21.61 8:25/M
163 Bob Laws Highland Hts OH 1483 48 M 24 45-49 1:50:36.22 1:51:10.12 0:33.90 8:27/M
164 Ivica Sapina Eastlake OH 1110 37 M 23 35-39 1:50:37.90 1:50:43.20 0:05.30 8:27/M
165 Patrick Warczak Jr Kent OH 1775 46 M 25 45-49 1:50:38.63 1:51:50.49 1:11.86 8:27/M
166 Michelle Swislocki Rocky River OH 1129 35 F 7 35-39 1:50:38.97 1:50:48.36 0:09.39 8:27/M
167 Sue Miller Akron OH 1085 51 F 3 50-54 1:50:39.76 1:51:00.10 0:20.34 8:27/M
168 Mike Murray Broadview Heights OH 1089 50 M 12 50-54 1:50:40.16 1:56:56.86 6:16.70 8:27/M
169 Brian Esser Brecksville OH 1320 33 M 17 30-34 1:50:46.83 1:52:48.38 2:01.55 8:27/M
170 David Tavolier Avon Lake OH 1748 52 M 13 50-54 1:50:48.76 1:51:10.82 0:22.06 8:27/M
171 Ed Duke North Ridgeville OH 1310 45 M 26 45-49 1:50:51.00 1:51:30.38 0:39.38 8:28/M
172 John Yirga Gates Mills OH 1809 43 M 21 40-44 1:50:55.63 1:51:05.90 0:10.27 8:28/M
173 Roger Walker Bay Village OH 1773 43 M 22 40-44 1:50:55.69 1:51:13.88 0:18.19 8:28/M
174 David Gilliam Gates Mills OH 1358 33 M 18 30-34 1:50:56.42 1:51:06.34 0:09.92 8:28/M
175 Matthew Schieman Cleveland Heights OH 1678 30 M 19 30-34 1:51:00.21 1:51:55.47 0:55.26 8:28/M
176 Steve Leroux Mentor OH 1071 44 M 23 40-44 1:51:06.70 1:51:51.21 0:44.51 8:29/M
177 Bethany Emmelhainz South Euclid OH 1710 30 F 8 30-34 1:51:08.39 1:52:14.33 1:05.94 8:29/M
178 Tim Mesecar Fairlawn OH 1546 44 M 24 40-44 1:51:13.94 1:51:35.38 0:21.44 8:29/M
179 Stephen Michalec Akron OH 1553 34 M 20 30-34 1:51:35.42 1:51:46.34 0:10.92 8:31/M
180 Brian Dossa Sagamore OH 1303 47 M 27 45-49 1:51:39.92 1:52:05.91 0:25.99 8:31/M
181 Amy Witzigreuter Lakewood OH 1795 45 F 6 45-49 1:51:52.26 1:53:12.17 1:19.91 8:32/M
182 Richard Bavis Toledo OH 1212 34 M 21 30-34 1:51:52.47 1:51:59.50 0:07.03 8:32/M
183 David Murphy Willoughby OH 1569 40 M 25 40-44 1:52:03.30 1:52:03.30 8:33/M
184 Petagaye English Brooklyn OH 1318 28 F 4 25-29 1:52:05.44 1:52:35.18 0:29.74 8:33/M
185 Mitch Kallay Painesville OH 1445 45 M 28 45-49 1:52:05.95 1:52:13.72 0:07.77 8:33/M
186 Quinn Behler Medina OH 1219 27 F 5 25-29 1:52:07.50 1:52:49.28 0:41.78 8:34/M
187 Steve Dunn Copley OH 1032 42 M 26 40-44 1:52:09.70 1:53:09.70 1:00.00 8:34/M
188 Tim Arendt South Euclid OH 1196 54 M 14 50-54 1:52:14.19 1:52:25.63 0:11.44 8:34/M
189 Julie Carman Canton OH 1258 33 F 9 30-34 1:52:14.52 1:52:41.97 0:27.45 8:34/M
190 Russell Valentine Wadsworth OH 1761 33 M 22 30-34 1:52:31.77 1:53:20.28 0:48.51 8:35/M
191 Kevin Richards Columbus OH 1170 41 M 27 40-44 1:52:36.93 1:52:49.83 0:12.90 8:36/M
192 Kelly Fried Peninsula OH 1343 38 F 8 35-39 1:52:46.37 1:53:17.01 0:30.64 8:36/M
193 Anu Ramakrishnan Richfield OH 1628 47 F 7 45-49 1:52:46.84 1:53:17.22 0:30.38 8:36/M
194 Lori Franklin Brecksville OH 1341 42 F 3 40-44 1:52:56.07 1:53:12.48 0:16.41 8:37/M
195 Todd Werley Lorain OH 1780 40 M 28 40-44 1:52:57.36 1:53:59.90 1:02.54 8:37/M
196 Rod Baxter North Canton OH 1149 56 M 6 55-59 1:53:01.04 1:53:24.61 0:23.57 8:38/M
197 Molly Berg Rocky River OH 1224 49 F 8 45-49 1:53:07.64 1:53:49.61 0:41.97 8:38/M
198 Don Cunningham Elyria OH 1282 52 M 15 50-54 1:53:08.53 1:54:04.89 0:56.36 8:38/M
199 Lisa Stammen Saint Henry OH 1731 28 F 6 25-29 1:53:09.22 1:53:45.52 0:36.30 8:38/M
200 Meagan Worman Hudson OH 1800 29 F 7 25-29 1:53:09.67 1:53:48.15 0:38.48 8:38/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Adrienne Davis Medina OH 1285 32 F 10 30-34 1:53:12.44 1:53:49.92 0:37.48 8:38/M
202 Linda Graham Kirtland OH 1365 46 F 9 45-49 1:53:17.99 1:54:17.40 0:59.41 8:39/M
203 Aime Gilman Shaker Hts. OH 1360 54 F 4 50-54 1:53:20.85 1:54:19.67 0:58.82 8:39/M
204 Andrea Roerdink Tiffin OH 1108 37 F 9 35-39 1:53:23.41 1:53:42.97 0:19.56 8:39/M
205 Raymond Weakland Akron OH 1778 32 M 23 30-34 1:53:29.36 1:54:23.34 0:53.98 8:40/M
206 Kevin Sepik Strongsville OH 1692 48 M 29 45-49 1:53:48.91 1:56:10.27 2:21.36 8:41/M
207 Maureen Kennedy Dublin OH 1161 35 F 10 35-39 1:54:10.17 1:54:32.95 0:22.78 8:43/M
208 Patrick Kennedy Dublin OH 1065 31 M 24 30-34 1:54:10.24 1:54:33.11 0:22.87 8:43/M
209 Lindsey Inghram Willoughby OH 1419 25 F 8 25-29 1:54:15.60 1:54:20.75 0:05.15 8:43/M
210 Victor Zitiello Cleveland OH 1818 53 M 16 50-54 1:54:19.21 1:54:37.57 0:18.36 8:44/M
211 Brian Clites Akron OH 1271 37 M 24 35-39 1:54:23.91 1:54:37.17 0:13.26 8:44/M
212 Tim McGinty Cleveland OH 1846 62 M 3 60-64 1:54:44.20 1:55:08.22 0:24.02 8:45/M
213 Tiffany Thorne Hudson OH 1834 48 F 10 45-49 1:54:49.69 1:55:17.04 0:27.35 8:46/M
214 Jeff Hriczik Strongsville OH 1411 33 M 25 30-34 1:54:55.51 1:55:54.85 0:59.34 8:46/M
215 Markus Jungwirth Chicago IL 1441 37 M 25 35-39 1:55:10.43 1:56:08.32 0:57.89 8:47/M
216 Mindaugas Rackaitis Massillon OH 1627 43 M 29 40-44 1:55:22.32 1:55:43.30 0:20.98 8:48/M
217 Chris Dopler Aurora OH 1301 41 M 30 40-44 1:55:22.90 1:56:05.47 0:42.57 8:48/M
218 Hank Chambers Windham OH 1265 42 M 31 40-44 1:55:25.67 1:55:32.02 0:06.35 8:49/M
219 Elizabeth Hiros Cleveland OH 1057 19 F 5 2-19 1:55:29.27 1:56:10.51 0:41.24 8:49/M
220 Jeff Geagan Rocky River OH 1352 39 M 26 35-39 1:55:32.24 1:55:53.65 0:21.41 8:49/M
221 James Hill Hudson OH 1836 43 M 32 40-44 1:55:34.41 1:56:49.23 1:14.82 8:49/M
222 Bud Isaacson Chagrin Falls OH 1421 54 M 17 50-54 1:55:43.92 1:56:15.54 0:31.62 8:50/M
223 David Trommer Hudson OH 1756 45 M 30 45-49 1:55:51.05 1:58:11.86 2:20.81 8:51/M
224 Tabitha Kahl Hudson OH 1444 25 F 9 25-29 1:55:51.66 1:56:58.88 1:07.22 8:51/M
225 David Young Olmsted Twp. OH 1810 43 M 33 40-44 1:56:01.94 1:57:24.99 1:23.05 8:51/M
226 Kris Engstrom Bolivar OH 1319 41 M 34 40-44 1:56:16.15 1:57:16.40 1:00.25 8:53/M
227 Chris Cottrill Cuyahoga Falls OH 1825 48 M 31 45-49 1:56:25.91 1:57:06.28 0:40.37 8:53/M
228 Michael Ronca Akron OH 1656 59 M 7 55-59 1:56:28.52 1:56:47.79 0:19.27 8:53/M
229 Matt Houser Brecksville OH 1409 47 M 32 45-49 1:56:28.80 1:56:56.59 0:27.79 8:53/M
230 Gerald Duffy Solon OH 1153 47 M 33 45-49 1:56:32.17 1:57:24.94 0:52.77 8:54/M
231 Isaac Hurley New Bremen OH 1415 30 M 26 30-34 1:56:37.41 1:57:13.82 0:36.41 8:54/M
232 Clifford Van Vliet South Euclid OH 1764 56 M 8 55-59 1:57:03.56 1:57:37.58 0:34.02 8:56/M
233 Carlie Delpercio Mentor OH 1289 32 F 11 30-34 1:57:03.85 1:59:31.36 2:27.51 8:56/M
234 Dj Garver Columbus OH 1155 41 M 35 40-44 1:57:05.02 1:57:48.28 0:43.26 8:56/M
235 Sheeba Joseph Cleveland Heights OH 1850 26 F 10 25-29 1:57:06.27 1:58:02.46 0:56.19 8:56/M
236 Brett Trojan Chagrin Falls OH 1755 26 M 10 25-29 1:57:07.11 1:57:42.98 0:35.87 8:56/M
237 Laurie Hilke Brunswick OH 1504 42 F 4 40-44 1:57:10.14 1:57:28.02 0:17.88 8:57/M
238 Eric Blemaster Hudson OH 1239 55 M 9 55-59 1:57:14.98 1:57:14.98 8:57/M
239 Naftali Midamba Cleveland OH 1554 35 M 27 35-39 1:57:20.86 1:57:51.66 0:30.80 8:57/M
240 Elizabeth Marshall Brunswick OH 1077 24 F 5 20-24 1:57:22.55 1:58:34.74 1:12.19 8:58/M
241 John Kerezy Broadview Hts OH 1452 56 M 10 55-59 1:57:26.68 1:58:11.70 0:45.02 8:58/M
242 Bradford Smith North Ridgeville OH 1118 27 M 11 25-29 1:57:26.89 1:57:53.79 0:26.90 8:58/M
243 Jack Chantharangsy Columbus OH 1150 29 M 12 25-29 1:57:30.70 1:58:36.74 1:06.04 8:58/M
244 Nicholas Gaba Strongsville OH 1347 31 M 27 30-34 1:57:35.91 1:58:17.27 0:41.36 8:59/M
245 Darren Stone North Canton OH 1126 44 M 36 40-44 1:57:39.25 1:58:32.80 0:53.55 8:59/M
246 Ralph Jenkinson Medina OH 1430 49 M 34 45-49 1:57:45.06 1:58:42.26 0:57.20 8:59/M
247 Nickolas Gillombardo Seven Hills OH 1359 24 M 10 20-24 1:57:48.13 1:58:36.37 0:48.24 9:00/M
248 Trisha Shah University Heights OH 1694 22 F 6 20-24 1:57:50.98 1:59:05.33 1:14.35 9:00/M
249 Dennis Dickard Medina OH 1152 52 M 18 50-54 1:57:54.75 1:57:54.75 9:00/M
250 Irma Peredne Strongsville OH 1097 37 F 11 35-39 1:57:57.27 1:59:20.23 1:22.96 9:00/M
251 Lisa Dossa Sagmore Hills OH 1304 47 F 11 45-49 1:58:06.52 1:58:32.26 0:25.74 9:01/M
252 James Marchisio Uniontown OH 1519 30 M 28 30-34 1:58:09.47 1:58:33.93 0:24.46 9:01/M
253 Geoffrey Thrope Shaker Heights OH 1828 57 M 11 55-59 1:58:10.39 1:58:18.65 0:08.26 9:01/M
254 Brian Bonhomme Boardman OH 1243 51 M 19 50-54 1:58:16.39 1:58:51.18 0:34.79 9:02/M
255 Justin Klish Wadsworth OH 1458 28 M 13 25-29 1:58:16.60 1:59:07.05 0:50.45 9:02/M
256 Edward Robison Mcdonald OH 1652 54 M 20 50-54 1:58:19.54 1:58:37.43 0:17.89 9:02/M
257 Jane Manno Solon OH 1517 57 F 2 55-59 1:58:21.18 1:59:15.20 0:54.02 9:02/M
258 Tim Meyer Cleveland OH 1550 48 M 35 45-49 1:58:23.14 1:59:37.35 1:14.21 9:02/M
259 Kathy Dixon Bay Village OH 1298 46 F 12 45-49 1:58:33.19 1:59:54.09 1:20.90 9:03/M
260 Alyssa Pennington Mogadore OH 1096 19 F 6 2-19 1:58:42.16 1:58:55.80 0:13.64 9:04/M
261 Janne Stone Chesterland OH 1510 51 F 5 50-54 1:58:45.83 1:59:02.60 0:16.77 9:04/M
262 James Aufderheide Canton OH 1199 55 M 12 55-59 1:58:51.41 1:59:30.03 0:38.62 9:04/M
263 Michael Dougherty Cleveland OH 1305 36 M 28 35-39 1:58:57.20 2:00:02.87 1:05.67 9:05/M
264 John Bodnar Bedford OH 1241 48 M 36 45-49 1:59:00.11 1:59:22.04 0:21.93 9:05/M
265 Kevin Gahagan Hudson OH 1350 39 M 29 35-39 1:59:04.22 1:59:26.20 0:21.98 9:05/M
266 Brady Wilson Wickliffe OH 1792 16 M 4 2-19 1:59:05.50 1:59:08.71 0:03.21 9:05/M
267 Amy Grisa Akron OH 1374 23 F 7 20-24 1:59:07.05 2:00:01.27 0:54.22 9:06/M
268 Daniel Baxter Lakewood MI 1213 34 M 29 30-34 1:59:09.93 2:00:00.55 0:50.62 9:06/M
269 Joe Fell Cleveland OH 1327 32 M 30 30-34 1:59:10.37 2:01:12.84 2:02.47 9:06/M
270 Jennifer Skvarch Chargin Falls OH 1709 34 F 12 30-34 1:59:12.44 1:59:38.47 0:26.03 9:06/M
271 Michelle Sachs-Haines Russell OH 1667 45 F 13 45-49 1:59:13.56 1:59:24.19 0:10.63 9:06/M
272 Jeff Krieger Wakeman OH 1069 56 M 13 55-59 1:59:16.49 1:59:24.32 0:07.83 9:06/M
273 Susan Sobolewski Broadview Hts. OH 1724 58 F 3 55-59 1:59:25.62 2:00:51.65 1:26.03 9:07/M
274 James Harrison North Royalton OH 1052 42 M 37 40-44 1:59:27.04 2:00:36.38 1:09.34 9:07/M
275 Mike Gidich Amherst OH 1357 33 M 31 30-34 1:59:40.36 2:00:18.51 0:38.15 9:08/M
276 Stephanie Clark Tallmadge OH 1022 20 F 8 20-24 1:59:40.52 2:00:01.23 0:20.71 9:08/M
277 Deepak Lachhwani Beachwood OH 1476 49 M 37 45-49 1:59:57.96 2:00:31.77 0:33.81 9:09/M
278 Jim Huber Twinsburg OH 1413 47 M 38 45-49 1:59:59.68 2:01:32.08 1:32.40 9:10/M
279 Dianna Yip Hudson OH 1808 30 F 13 30-34 2:00:01.23 2:00:21.21 0:19.98 9:10/M
280 Brady Lorek Fairview Park OH 1499 23 F 9 20-24 2:00:20.30 2:01:10.18 0:49.88 9:11/M
281 Amy Nieporte Canton OH 1166 40 F 5 40-44 2:00:27.82 2:00:59.43 0:31.61 9:12/M
282 Jason Weigman Smithville OH 1779 42 M 38 40-44 2:00:30.41 2:03:41.04 3:10.63 9:12/M
283 Matilyn Kopcsik Cuyahoga Falls OH 1464 25 F 11 25-29 2:00:35.09 2:01:49.24 1:14.15 9:12/M
284 Jennifer Jarvis Bay Village OH 1429 35 F 12 35-39 2:00:35.33 2:00:52.20 0:16.87 9:12/M
285 Maureen Ioannou Shaker Heights OH 1420 39 F 13 35-39 2:00:40.76 2:02:01.91 1:21.15 9:13/M
286 Tony Coffman Akron OH 1273 43 M 39 40-44 2:00:45.81 2:01:45.76 0:59.95 9:13/M
287 Sarah Vergon Rocky River OH 1767 43 F 6 40-44 2:00:53.49 2:01:08.34 0:14.85 9:14/M
288 Ian Anderson Lakewood OH 1190 28 M 14 25-29 2:00:54.33 2:01:30.87 0:36.54 9:14/M
289 Lauren Giblin Cleveland OH 1356 25 F 12 25-29 2:00:54.64 2:02:03.76 1:09.12 9:14/M
290 Tiffany Grida Mentor OH 1370 29 F 13 25-29 2:00:56.50 2:01:45.35 0:48.85 9:14/M
291 Megan Mendelsohn University Heights OH 1544 22 F 10 20-24 2:00:59.35 2:02:09.44 1:10.09 9:14/M
292 Raymond Mendelsohn University Heights OH 1545 55 M 14 55-59 2:01:00.01 2:02:09.29 1:09.28 9:14/M
293 Kristine Whitmer Canton OH 1786 48 F 14 45-49 2:01:00.26 2:01:40.21 0:39.95 9:14/M
294 Heather Whiteley Strongsville OH 1785 28 F 14 25-29 2:01:11.37 2:01:52.52 0:41.15 9:15/M
295 Sam Polasky Independence OH 1614 21 F 11 20-24 2:01:12.77 2:02:02.30 0:49.53 9:15/M
296 Jeremy Stewart Mentor OH 1735 35 M 30 35-39 2:01:12.80 2:02:01.12 0:48.32 9:15/M
297 Mike Polasky Independence OH 1613 47 M 39 45-49 2:01:13.23 2:02:02.84 0:49.61 9:15/M
298 Ajay Patel Shaker Heights OH 1596 38 M 31 35-39 2:01:17.69 2:01:17.69 9:15/M
299 Harry Wagner West Salem OH 1176 48 M 40 45-49 2:01:18.03 2:02:16.69 0:58.66 9:16/M
300 Sarah Preston Mentor OH 1202 36 F 14 35-39 2:01:18.97 2:01:59.46 0:40.49 9:16/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 Rachel Wilkins Patel Shaker Heights OH 1789 38 F 15 35-39 2:01:19.07 2:01:19.07 9:16/M
302 Martha Schettler Hiram OH 1674 53 F 6 50-54 2:01:26.73 2:02:52.84 1:26.11 9:16/M
303 Mychal Kempt Massillon OH 1451 46 M 41 45-49 2:01:28.63 2:01:50.11 0:21.48 9:16/M
304 Tricia Stuckey Gardner Willoughby OH 1737 39 F 16 35-39 2:01:33.40 2:02:26.47 0:53.07 9:17/M
305 Erin Supan Sagamore Hills OH 1739 37 F 17 35-39 2:01:34.29 2:03:07.45 1:33.16 9:17/M
306 Tricia Ingrassia Stow OH 1839 35 F 18 35-39 2:01:52.31 2:02:21.19 0:28.88 9:18/M
307 Kathleen Rege Cleveland OH 1634 25 F 15 25-29 2:01:54.12 2:02:22.10 0:27.98 9:18/M
308 Patrick Crowe Bolivar OH 1281 52 M 21 50-54 2:01:56.54 2:02:57.49 1:00.95 9:18/M
309 Elena Lougovskaia Broadview Heights OH 1501 37 F 19 35-39 2:01:59.23 2:03:55.64 1:56.41 9:19/M
310 Barbara Kosinski Vienna OH 1467 42 F 7 40-44 2:02:03.85 2:02:49.40 0:45.55 9:19/M
311 Jennifer Klein Hudson OH 1457 32 F 14 30-34 2:02:16.91 2:02:59.15 0:42.24 9:20/M
312 Glenn Dorflinger Mayfield Hts. OH 1302 53 M 22 50-54 2:02:42.35 2:04:02.57 1:20.22 9:22/M
313 Corey Brady Shaker Hts OH 1249 43 M 40 40-44 2:03:02.91 2:03:53.52 0:50.61 9:24/M
314 Clint Adams Wadsworth OH 1000 39 M 32 35-39 2:03:05.90 2:03:30.33 0:24.43 9:24/M
315 Thomas Ross Medina OH 1660 68 M 1 65-69 2:03:06.19 2:03:12.86 0:06.67 9:24/M
316 Kristen Adams Wadsworth OH 1001 40 F 8 40-44 2:03:06.38 2:03:30.82 0:24.44 9:24/M
317 Laura Blair Ravenna OH 1237 37 F 20 35-39 2:03:12.57 2:03:22.99 0:10.42 9:24/M
318 Brian Berger Cleveland Hts OH 1227 37 M 33 35-39 2:03:17.20 2:03:43.64 0:26.44 9:25/M
319 Vicki Mitchell Hudson OH 1558 45 F 15 45-49 2:03:21.90 2:04:02.06 0:40.16 9:25/M
320 Benjamin Keck Macedonia OH 1824 35 M 34 35-39 2:03:23.34 2:04:14.72 0:51.38 9:25/M
321 Rick Wolf North Olmsted OH 1798 60 M 4 60-64 2:03:27.23 2:04:20.61 0:53.38 9:25/M
322 Scott Spirakus North Royalton OH 1727 44 M 41 40-44 2:03:38.10 2:04:26.69 0:48.59 9:26/M
323 Jacqueline Marino Northfield OH 1520 41 F 9 40-44 2:03:38.59 2:04:06.85 0:28.26 9:26/M
324 Sarah Beard Richwood OH 1214 33 F 15 30-34 2:03:41.21 2:04:17.32 0:36.11 9:26/M
325 Jennifer Yaros Stow OH 1845 41 F 10 40-44 2:03:42.10 2:03:47.04 0:04.94 9:27/M
326 Quentin Potter Avon OH 1616 57 M 15 55-59 2:03:50.80 2:04:20.61 0:29.81 9:27/M
327 Eric Rich Cleveland Heights OH 1643 47 M 42 45-49 2:03:52.99 2:04:36.53 0:43.54 9:27/M
328 Todd Bartel Strongsville OH 1210 42 M 42 40-44 2:03:55.23 2:04:00.81 0:05.58 9:28/M
329 Tammy Whitehouse Copley OH 1784 49 F 16 45-49 2:03:59.01 2:07:53.14 3:54.13 9:28/M
330 Ariel Taylor Medina OH 1130 16 F 7 2-19 2:04:07.63 2:04:30.02 0:22.39 9:28/M
331 Kelly Oliver Medina OH 1847 27 F 16 25-29 2:04:10.09 2:04:51.94 0:41.85 9:29/M
332 Pamela Cardinal Aurora OH 1257 28 F 17 25-29 2:04:12.59 2:08:46.34 4:33.75 9:29/M
333 Paul Silk Bainbridge OH 1703 45 M 43 45-49 2:04:16.35 2:04:48.25 0:31.90 9:29/M
334 Justin Jakab Mayfield Heights OH 1427 30 M 32 30-34 2:04:17.40 2:05:32.06 1:14.66 9:29/M
335 Kerry Ely Brecksville OH 1316 44 F 11 40-44 2:04:17.90 2:05:26.06 1:08.16 9:29/M
336 Jessica Jakab Mayfield Heights OH 1426 29 F 18 25-29 2:04:17.92 2:05:32.47 1:14.55 9:29/M
337 Julie Firestone Brecksville OH 1335 42 F 12 40-44 2:04:20.11 2:05:20.12 1:00.01 9:29/M
338 Krystal Reinle Fort Lauderdale FL 1226 27 F 19 25-29 2:04:21.47 2:05:33.25 1:11.78 9:30/M
339 Robert Alponat Medina OH 1186 54 M 23 50-54 2:04:21.90 2:04:30.76 0:08.86 9:30/M
340 Ryan Brant Union OH 1010 46 M 44 45-49 2:04:23.47 2:04:46.77 0:23.30 9:30/M
341 Jennifer Wintrow Akron OH 1794 23 F 12 20-24 2:04:31.58 2:05:06.74 0:35.16 9:30/M
342 Suzanne Goebelt Uniontown OH 1842 35 F 21 35-39 2:04:33.29 2:04:52.27 0:18.98 9:30/M
343 Donna Simmerly Medina OH 1705 44 F 13 40-44 2:04:42.91 2:05:48.67 1:05.76 9:31/M
344 Laurence Shlachter Lyndhurst OH 1700 40 M 43 40-44 2:04:45.50 2:05:48.14 1:02.64 9:31/M
345 Richard Hooper Stow OH 1407 59 M 16 55-59 2:04:46.12 2:05:24.46 0:38.34 9:31/M
346 Jenn Gula Lakewood OH 1379 40 F 14 40-44 2:04:47.21 2:05:19.71 0:32.50 9:32/M
347 Denise Gawlik Brecksville OH 1351 37 F 22 35-39 2:04:49.04 2:05:56.88 1:07.84 9:32/M
348 David Diederich Sagamore Hills OH 1293 42 M 44 40-44 2:05:02.60 2:06:17.20 1:14.60 9:33/M
349 Patrick Rego Lyndhurst OH 1635 46 M 45 45-49 2:05:06.96 2:05:30.92 0:23.96 9:33/M
350 Nancy George Columbus OH 1355 50 F 7 50-54 2:05:07.67 2:05:30.85 0:23.18 9:33/M
351 Ken Grohe Aurora MA 1049 46 M 46 45-49 2:05:09.37 2:05:09.37 9:33/M
352 Sara Tebeau Wooster OH 1132 21 F 13 20-24 2:05:10.25 2:05:25.37 0:15.12 9:33/M
353 Ed Spears Brunswick OH 1725 63 M 5 60-64 2:05:14.17 2:05:40.13 0:25.96 9:34/M
354 Lori Letcavits Uniontown OH 1829 42 F 15 40-44 2:05:28.66 2:09:14.03 3:45.37 9:35/M
355 Stephanie Mora Hudson OH 1563 36 F 23 35-39 2:05:40.68 2:05:49.14 0:08.46 9:36/M
356 Molly Boyette Garfield Heights OH 1248 36 F 24 35-39 2:05:42.04 2:08:02.72 2:20.68 9:36/M
357 Jake Bennett Norton OH 1223 42 M 45 40-44 2:05:48.98 2:06:05.31 0:16.33 9:36/M
358 Jim Hartnett Solon OH 1053 56 M 17 55-59 2:06:01.14 2:07:03.73 1:02.59 9:37/M
359 Isabel Farnsworth Kent OH 1033 46 F 17 45-49 2:06:02.33 2:06:43.60 0:41.27 9:37/M
360 Tracey Yerkey Hudson OH 1807 40 F 16 40-44 2:06:07.06 2:07:08.30 1:01.24 9:38/M
361 Natalie Boyle New Bremen OH 1009 19 F 8 2-19 2:06:08.13 2:06:52.32 0:44.19 9:38/M
362 Jeff Johnston Bay Village OH 1435 41 M 46 40-44 2:06:09.36 2:07:08.95 0:59.59 9:38/M
363 Pauline Cheeseman Chardon OH 1021 52 F 8 50-54 2:06:10.86 2:07:29.67 1:18.81 9:38/M
364 Megan Pizor Tallmadge OH 1611 35 F 25 35-39 2:06:20.95 2:07:30.49 1:09.54 9:39/M
365 Michelle Murphy Akron OH 1571 33 F 16 30-34 2:06:25.09 2:06:48.28 0:23.19 9:39/M
366 Nicole Lemire Copley OH 1488 35 F 26 35-39 2:06:29.13 2:07:02.93 0:33.80 9:39/M
367 Vickie Dowling Stow OH 1306 52 F 9 50-54 2:06:45.20 2:07:20.44 0:35.24 9:41/M
368 Mike Maher Twinsburg OH 1511 55 M 18 55-59 2:06:45.84 2:08:12.84 1:27.00 9:41/M
369 Mario Rodriguez Lorain OH 1653 18 M 5 2-19 2:06:52.27 2:07:21.32 0:29.05 9:41/M
370 Scott Booth Hudson OH 1245 52 M 24 50-54 2:07:16.15 2:07:33.26 0:17.11 9:43/M
371 Michael Beers Highland Hieghts OH 1218 43 M 47 40-44 2:07:20.32 2:08:15.29 0:54.97 9:43/M
372 Michael Kowalczyk Elyria OH 1469 59 M 19 55-59 2:07:35.09 2:07:35.09 9:44/M
373 Nicholas Baron Sharon PA 1209 40 M 48 40-44 2:07:37.72 2:10:09.42 2:31.70 9:45/M
374 Melissa Baron Sharon PA 1208 40 F 17 40-44 2:07:37.97 2:10:09.63 2:31.66 9:45/M
375 Maria Schiele Hudson OH 1677 30 F 17 30-34 2:07:41.03 2:07:49.86 0:08.83 9:45/M
376 Beth Finley Chagrin Falls OH 1334 42 F 18 40-44 2:07:43.68 2:08:35.13 0:51.45 9:45/M
377 Nicholas Stammen Saint Henry OH 1732 28 M 15 25-29 2:07:44.30 2:08:20.44 0:36.14 9:45/M
378 Kevin Basile South Euclid OH 1211 42 M 49 40-44 2:07:51.21 2:08:45.20 0:53.99 9:46/M
379 Debbie Breck Medina OH 1250 46 F 18 45-49 2:07:52.07 2:08:01.81 0:09.74 9:46/M
380 Amanda Lemay Peninsula OH 1487 38 F 27 35-39 2:08:02.31 2:08:27.01 0:24.70 9:46/M
381 Joseph Zrnich Lakewood OH 1820 37 M 35 35-39 2:08:06.54 2:09:15.96 1:09.42 9:47/M
382 Conni Hilston Aurora OH 1401 44 F 19 40-44 2:08:21.19 2:08:42.26 0:21.07 9:48/M
383 Jodi Nowakowski Avon OH 1584 43 F 20 40-44 2:08:21.68 2:08:43.54 0:21.86 9:48/M
384 Mark McKinney Cuyahoga Falls OH 1540 42 M 50 40-44 2:08:23.51 2:09:11.07 0:47.56 9:48/M
385 Gary Traicoff Northfield OH 1754 41 M 51 40-44 2:08:24.12 2:08:39.13 0:15.01 9:48/M
386 Brenda Redmond Twinsburg OH 1631 44 F 21 40-44 2:08:24.86 2:09:12.12 0:47.26 9:48/M
387 Tim Padget Wadsworth OH 1592 41 M 52 40-44 2:08:31.27 2:11:38.03 3:06.76 9:49/M
388 Amber Ondrik Wadsworth OH 1588 34 F 18 30-34 2:08:31.39 2:11:38.55 3:07.16 9:49/M
389 Malcolm Trier Cleveland OH 1175 31 M 33 30-34 2:08:35.66 2:09:32.14 0:56.48 9:49/M
390 Christina Snider Elyria OH 1720 34 F 19 30-34 2:08:36.18 2:09:37.81 1:01.63 9:49/M
391 Georgeanne Taghizadeh Strongsville OH 1174 44 F 22 40-44 2:08:40.72 2:10:08.21 1:27.49 9:49/M
392 Diane Beten Strongsville OH 1232 44 F 23 40-44 2:08:40.90 2:10:08.36 1:27.46 9:49/M
393 Robert Carter Newton Falls OH 1264 35 M 36 35-39 2:08:43.44 2:10:06.44 1:23.00 9:50/M
394 Dan Hurley Union City OH 1414 55 M 20 55-59 2:08:58.22 2:09:44.23 0:46.01 9:51/M
395 Nicole White Wheeling WV 1783 30 F 20 30-34 2:09:00.49 2:09:24.85 0:24.36 9:51/M
396 Rebecca Skinner Westerville OH 1117 30 F 21 30-34 2:09:20.15 2:14:22.65 5:02.50 9:52/M
397 Malorie Hardy Lyndhurst OH 1387 30 F 22 30-34 2:09:24.94 2:10:52.95 1:28.01 9:53/M
398 Marian Harmount Bay Village OH 1388 54 F 10 50-54 2:09:39.83 2:10:18.04 0:38.21 9:54/M
399 Amy Patrick-Melin Stow OH 1597 49 F 19 45-49 2:09:42.41 2:10:14.49 0:32.08 9:54/M
400 Tracy Waehler Copley OH 1843 47 F 20 45-49 2:09:44.74 2:10:24.84 0:40.10 9:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 Mary Hailer Stow OH 1381 63 F 1 60-64 2:09:46.25 2:09:58.24 0:11.99 9:54/M
402 Melinda Svatos Canton OH 1741 49 F 21 45-49 2:09:47.39 2:11:01.74 1:14.35 9:54/M
403 Erin Tong Aurora OH 1753 32 F 23 30-34 2:09:50.27 2:09:59.31 0:09.04 9:55/M
404 Michael Meyer Chagrin Falls OH 1225 37 M 37 35-39 2:09:51.51 2:10:31.48 0:39.97 9:55/M
405 Riley Kelleher Columbus OH 1450 24 F 14 20-24 2:09:53.58 2:10:26.86 0:33.28 9:55/M
406 Monica Selent Beavercreek OH 1114 47 F 22 45-49 2:10:10.83 2:11:44.97 1:34.14 9:56/M
407 Jil Meyer Ravenna OH 1548 33 F 24 30-34 2:10:17.86 2:10:56.93 0:39.07 9:57/M
408 Julie Hayes Elyria OH 1392 29 F 20 25-29 2:10:20.70 2:10:59.59 0:38.89 9:57/M
409 Kelly Morgan Bay Village OH 1566 37 F 28 35-39 2:10:24.58 2:10:24.58 9:57/M
410 John McDonnell Mayfield Heights OH 1534 56 M 21 55-59 2:10:33.68 2:12:22.87 1:49.19 9:58/M
411 Maria Kolodziej Broadview Hts OH 1463 33 F 25 30-34 2:10:39.01 2:11:51.64 1:12.63 9:58/M
412 Mike Donahoe Medina OH 1030 49 M 47 45-49 2:10:39.44 2:11:06.46 0:27.02 9:58/M
413 Emily Hoffmann Cleveland OH 1404 40 F 24 40-44 2:10:49.84 2:11:55.19 1:05.35 9:59/M
414 Eric Sheck Concord Twp., OH 1697 54 M 25 50-54 2:10:52.64 2:11:49.44 0:56.80 9:59/M
415 Joe Palencik Jr Stow OH 1593 58 M 22 55-59 2:11:19.31 2:14:23.96 3:04.65 10:01/M
416 Brent Leblanc Wickliffe OH 1485 16 M 6 2-19 2:11:20.99 2:11:24.03 0:03.04 10:02/M
417 Christina Reeves Stow OH 1633 35 F 29 35-39 2:11:22.14 2:11:22.14 10:02/M
418 Rebecca Jackson Willowick OH 1425 37 F 30 35-39 2:11:33.50 2:13:59.43 2:25.93 10:03/M
419 Christina Freeman Cleveland OH 1039 32 F 26 30-34 2:11:34.29 2:13:59.80 2:25.51 10:03/M
420 Steven McClave Canton OH 1531 26 M 16 25-29 2:11:50.25 2:11:50.25 10:04/M
421 Anbazhagan Prabhakaran Avon OH 1099 42 M 53 40-44 2:12:00.35 2:12:34.79 0:34.44 10:05/M
422 David Noggle Akron OH 1580 47 M 48 45-49 2:12:07.50 2:13:04.84 0:57.34 10:05/M
423 Anna Loboda Independence OH 1498 36 F 31 35-39 2:12:08.65 2:12:17.54 0:08.89 10:05/M
424 Christina Visocky Walton Hills OH 1770 23 F 15 20-24 2:12:12.24 2:13:34.35 1:22.11 10:05/M
425 Debra Juarez Chagrin Falls OH 1439 40 F 25 40-44 2:12:12.64 2:13:04.22 0:51.58 10:05/M
426 B Donahue Sheffield Village NV 1299 46 F 23 45-49 2:12:19.82 2:12:56.19 0:36.37 10:06/M
427 Amy Taylor Northfield OH 1749 39 F 32 35-39 2:12:25.62 2:12:53.59 0:27.97 10:06/M
428 Jennifer Kennedy Bay Village OH 1146 36 F 33 35-39 2:13:09.89 2:14:34.40 1:24.51 10:10/M
429 Jurga Rackaitiene Massillon OH 1626 43 F 26 40-44 2:13:15.53 2:13:35.81 0:20.28 10:10/M
430 Jason Carney South Euclid OH 1715 30 M 34 30-34 2:13:25.30 2:14:31.23 1:05.93 10:11/M
431 Nickoal Duvall Seville OH 1188 28 F 21 25-29 2:13:25.89 2:15:32.48 2:06.59 10:11/M
432 William Michaels Independence OH 1552 56 M 23 55-59 2:13:29.06 2:13:55.52 0:26.46 10:11/M
433 Sheri Skedel Tampa FL 1707 42 F 27 40-44 2:13:47.07 2:15:22.15 1:35.08 10:13/M
434 Sharon Rose-Rego Lyndhurst OH 1657 44 F 28 40-44 2:13:59.02 2:14:22.90 0:23.88 10:14/M
435 Rev Anbalagan Fairport Harbor OH 1189 32 F 27 30-34 2:14:07.09 2:17:10.44 3:03.35 10:14/M
436 Nick Cardinal Aurora OH 1256 29 M 17 25-29 2:14:07.73 2:18:42.19 4:34.46 10:14/M
437 Jennifer Sciuva Chagrin Falls OH 1683 44 F 29 40-44 2:14:20.23 2:15:47.87 1:27.64 10:15/M
438 Steven Bell North Olmsted OH 1221 29 M 18 25-29 2:14:23.85 2:15:06.14 0:42.29 10:15/M
439 Jessica Bell North Olmsted OH 1220 30 F 28 30-34 2:14:24.56 2:15:06.85 0:42.29 10:16/M
440 Cindy Gensur South Euclid OH 1354 59 F 4 55-59 2:14:26.44 2:14:56.03 0:29.59 10:16/M
441 Laurie Judson Mansfield OH 1440 34 F 29 30-34 2:14:28.47 2:15:25.45 0:56.98 10:16/M
442 Tracy Jones Ashland OH 1145 39 F 34 35-39 2:14:31.58 2:15:28.61 0:57.03 10:16/M
443 Bert Fitzgerald Lagrange OH 1336 45 M 49 45-49 2:14:33.70 2:15:11.97 0:38.27 10:16/M
444 Emily Herold Stow OH 1396 23 F 16 20-24 2:14:35.02 2:17:27.07 2:52.05 10:16/M
445 Laura Yamsek Akron OH 1802 25 F 22 25-29 2:14:36.10 2:15:05.57 0:29.47 10:16/M
446 Kurt Graupmann Lorain OH 1366 37 M 38 35-39 2:14:45.86 2:15:24.55 0:38.69 10:17/M
447 Sheila Rayman Canton OH 1630 44 F 30 40-44 2:14:47.16 2:15:40.92 0:53.76 10:17/M
448 Michelle Nochta Lakewood 1831 42 F 31 40-44 2:14:55.54 2:15:34.31 0:38.77 10:18/M
449 Rob Sansom Lakewood OH 1672 47 M 50 45-49 2:14:55.80 2:16:10.69 1:14.89 10:18/M
450 Amy Wakefield Akron OH 1772 26 F 23 25-29 2:14:57.53 2:15:50.24 0:52.71 10:18/M
451 Joe Jez Bay Village OH 1431 52 M 26 50-54 2:15:51.64 2:16:29.67 0:38.03 10:22/M
452 Keith Gruber North Royalton OH 1377 54 M 27 50-54 2:15:56.15 2:17:23.06 1:26.91 10:23/M
453 Lorey Caldwell Boardman OH 1017 63 M 6 60-64 2:16:03.98 2:16:57.56 0:53.58 10:23/M
454 Marie Shearer Willoughby OH 1696 39 F 35 35-39 2:16:09.81 2:17:14.42 1:04.61 10:24/M
455 Meredith Taylor Medina OH 1131 19 F 9 2-19 2:16:12.35 2:16:34.71 0:22.36 10:24/M
456 Alexis Tucay Westerville OH 1757 41 M 54 40-44 2:16:27.14 2:17:34.39 1:07.25 10:25/M
457 Justine Beaudry Cleveland OH 1215 36 F 36 35-39 2:16:29.24 2:18:55.31 2:26.07 10:25/M
458 Mickey Buck Columbiana OH 1015 60 F 2 60-64 2:16:32.29 2:16:51.56 0:19.27 10:25/M
459 John Wyatt Cuyahoga Falls OH 1801 22 M 11 20-24 2:16:43.38 2:19:35.29 2:51.91 10:26/M
460 Suzanne Hanselman Euclid OH 1385 50 F 11 50-54 2:16:53.58 2:16:53.58 10:27/M
461 David Rassenfoss Toledo OH 1629 50 M 28 50-54 2:16:55.77 2:17:38.39 0:42.62 10:27/M
462 Brian Hill Cleveland OH 1400 31 M 35 30-34 2:16:56.26 2:18:27.41 1:31.15 10:27/M
463 Sean Kilbane Cleveland OH 1453 43 M 55 40-44 2:16:56.57 2:18:25.28 1:28.71 10:27/M
464 Laura Swiney Mayfield OH 1128 23 F 17 20-24 2:17:12.29 2:18:32.04 1:19.75 10:28/M
465 Leanne Grisa North Canton OH 1375 26 F 24 25-29 2:17:27.48 2:18:21.98 0:54.50 10:30/M
466 Kelsey Sutcliffe Oberlin OH 1740 26 F 25 25-29 2:17:42.79 2:18:15.78 0:32.99 10:31/M
467 Matt Holtwick Elyria OH 1217 30 M 36 30-34 2:18:00.19 2:18:39.38 0:39.19 10:32/M
468 Robin Shell South Euclid OH 1698 42 F 32 40-44 2:18:11.82 2:18:35.61 0:23.79 10:33/M
469 Baylee Ford Avon OH 1337 19 F 10 2-19 2:18:18.45 2:19:45.01 1:26.56 10:33/M
470 Mindi Hantus South Euclid OH 1386 40 F 33 40-44 2:18:26.94 2:18:50.60 0:23.66 10:34/M
471 Laurie Klappauf Hudson OH 1456 55 F 5 55-59 2:18:42.49 2:19:58.60 1:16.11 10:35/M
472 Kristina Locy Ashtabula OH 1163 42 F 34 40-44 2:18:43.01 2:18:54.71 0:11.70 10:35/M
473 Mark Stewart Ashtabula OH 1173 56 M 24 55-59 2:18:43.12 2:18:55.14 0:12.02 10:35/M
474 Lila Richardson Medina OH 1644 39 F 37 35-39 2:18:46.65 2:20:01.00 1:14.35 10:36/M
475 Stephen Reinhardt Cleveland Heights OH 1639 44 M 56 40-44 2:18:54.39 2:23:01.81 4:07.42 10:36/M
476 Stephanie Conrad Akron OH 1274 30 F 30 30-34 2:19:13.24 2:20:18.26 1:05.02 10:38/M
477 Stephanie Lesco Amherst OH 1491 32 F 31 30-34 2:19:34.21 2:20:46.80 1:12.59 10:39/M
478 Dan Horvath Elyria OH 1838 29 M 19 25-29 2:19:34.34 2:20:46.50 1:12.16 10:39/M
479 Kristen Conrad-Schnetz Cleveland Heights OH 1275 31 F 32 30-34 2:19:35.20 2:20:39.92 1:04.72 10:39/M
480 Susie Moore Amherst OH 1562 31 F 33 30-34 2:19:36.27 2:20:48.47 1:12.20 10:39/M
481 Morgan Whitely Chagrin Falls OH 1138 23 F 18 20-24 2:19:43.55 2:21:06.01 1:22.46 10:40/M
482 Tiffany Dziak Amherst OH 1154 25 F 26 25-29 2:19:44.04 2:21:05.93 1:21.89 10:40/M
483 Leah Pelzel Loveland OH 1602 23 F 19 20-24 2:19:44.94 2:20:55.80 1:10.86 10:40/M
484 Libby Pelzel Loveland OH 1603 19 F 11 2-19 2:19:45.80 2:20:56.65 1:10.85 10:40/M
485 Betsy Pelzel Loveland OH 1601 51 F 12 50-54 2:19:46.41 2:20:56.82 1:10.41 10:40/M
486 Laura Mimura Avon Lake OH 1557 52 F 13 50-54 2:19:50.84 2:20:34.51 0:43.67 10:40/M
487 Stephanie Bielecki Hudson OH 1234 41 F 35 40-44 2:19:53.62 2:20:42.83 0:49.21 10:41/M
488 Carol Kwan Novelty OH 1474 59 F 6 55-59 2:20:02.58 2:21:24.41 1:21.83 10:41/M
489 Holly Mittelmeier Akron OH 1559 30 F 34 30-34 2:20:13.40 2:21:07.97 0:54.57 10:42/M
490 Beverly Lowe Grove City PA 1849 47 F 24 45-49 2:20:14.90 2:21:38.45 1:23.55 10:42/M
491 Evan Lowe Grove City PA 1165 46 M 51 45-49 2:20:15.11 2:21:38.21 1:23.10 10:42/M
492 Heather Gault Hartville OH 1830 34 F 35 30-34 2:20:20.29 2:21:16.97 0:56.68 10:43/M
493 Lynn Fickes Copley OH 1332 46 F 25 45-49 2:20:22.13 2:21:39.28 1:17.15 10:43/M
494 Jeff Fickes Copley OH 1331 46 M 52 45-49 2:20:22.24 2:21:39.94 1:17.70 10:43/M
495 Debbi Polen Lakewood OH 1615 49 F 26 45-49 2:20:30.02 2:20:59.77 0:29.75 10:44/M
496 Penny Scocos Chagrin Falls OH 1685 42 F 36 40-44 2:20:39.22 2:21:34.77 0:55.55 10:44/M
497 Kara Cocco Amherst OH 1151 24 F 20 20-24 2:20:40.97 2:22:03.07 1:22.10 10:44/M
498 Gary Kucinich Strongsville OH 1147 62 M 7 60-64 2:20:41.15 2:21:14.53 0:33.38 10:44/M
499 Jennifer Arthur Grafton OH 1004 45 F 27 45-49 2:20:42.43 2:21:59.19 1:16.76 10:44/M
500 Jennifer Genevish Rittman OH 1353 31 F 36 30-34 2:20:46.15 2:21:27.82 0:41.67 10:45/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
501 Peter Reynolds Sagamore Hills OH 1641 45 M 53 45-49 2:20:48.42 2:26:39.27 5:50.85 10:45/M
502 William Culbertson Orange Village OH 1144 47 M 54 45-49 2:20:57.33 2:22:00.54 1:03.21 10:46/M
503 David Scocos Chagrin Falls OH 1684 45 M 55 45-49 2:21:19.37 2:22:15.01 0:55.64 10:47/M
504 Joe Zaynor Kent OH 1815 50 M 29 50-54 2:21:39.78 2:22:49.20 1:09.42 10:49/M
505 Jean Countryman Salem OH 1277 63 F 3 60-64 2:21:42.92 2:22:20.55 0:37.63 10:49/M
506 Nicole Emmelhainz South Euclid OH 1317 32 F 37 30-34 2:21:42.95 2:22:49.45 1:06.50 10:49/M
507 Claudia Lillibridge Twinsburg OH 1072 44 F 37 40-44 2:22:05.62 2:23:07.45 1:01.83 10:51/M
508 Alex Jovanovic Cleveland OH 1438 59 M 25 55-59 2:23:02.96 2:23:22.38 0:19.42 10:55/M
509 Vicki Neading Ravenna OH 1573 49 F 28 45-49 2:23:23.37 2:24:54.83 1:31.46 10:57/M
510 Karen Reinhardt Cleveland Heights OH 1637 47 F 29 45-49 2:23:40.47 2:27:48.10 4:07.63 10:58/M
511 Ajita Prabhu Pepper Pike OH 1622 35 F 38 35-39 2:23:45.81 2:25:02.24 1:16.43 10:58/M
512 Kathleen Liebling Sagamore Hills OH 1494 64 F 4 60-64 2:23:49.84 2:24:42.55 0:52.71 10:59/M
513 Mary McGuire Lisbon OH 1538 59 F 7 55-59 2:23:50.02 2:24:27.63 0:37.61 10:59/M
514 Steve Hendrix Sagamore Hills OH 1395 57 M 26 55-59 2:24:03.05 2:25:12.75 1:09.70 11:00/M
515 Earl Pike Cleveland Heights OH 1610 57 M 27 55-59 2:24:15.40 2:25:12.36 0:56.96 11:01/M
516 Laurie Brinsko Lowellville OH 1012 33 F 38 30-34 2:24:15.74 2:27:59.06 3:43.32 11:01/M
517 Ralph Stellato Boardman OH 1124 37 M 39 35-39 2:24:16.65 2:27:59.95 3:43.30 11:01/M
518 Sharon Beringuel Berea OH 1230 33 F 39 30-34 2:24:21.52 2:24:53.80 0:32.28 11:01/M
519 Filmer Beringuel Berea OH 1229 35 M 40 35-39 2:24:23.39 2:24:55.23 0:31.84 11:01/M
520 William Speece North Jackson OH 1121 59 M 28 55-59 2:24:30.46 2:24:44.84 0:14.38 11:02/M
521 Jessica Speece Columbus OH 1120 27 F 27 25-29 2:24:31.63 2:24:46.96 0:15.33 11:02/M
522 Michelle Gabram Novelty OH 1041 46 F 30 45-49 2:24:46.08 2:25:37.84 0:51.76 11:03/M
523 Amanda Smith Wadsworth OH 1712 25 F 28 25-29 2:24:55.28 2:26:28.93 1:33.65 11:04/M
524 Michael Hurrell Bay Village OH 1416 47 M 56 45-49 2:24:58.22 2:26:01.59 1:03.37 11:04/M
525 Pat Loyselle Lakewood OH 1503 55 F 8 55-59 2:25:08.53 2:26:30.95 1:22.42 11:05/M
526 Jason Harper Aurora OH 1389 43 M 57 40-44 2:25:24.36 2:26:26.27 1:01.91 11:06/M
527 Suzhanna Harper Aurora OH 1390 45 F 31 45-49 2:25:24.38 2:26:25.67 1:01.29 11:06/M
528 Kate Powell Cleveland Heights OH 1619 59 F 9 55-59 2:25:56.78 2:30:55.38 4:58.60 11:08/M
529 Margie Melchreit Cleveland Heights OH 1543 49 F 32 45-49 2:25:57.01 2:30:55.18 4:58.17 11:08/M
530 Olivia Thimmig Chagrin Falls OH 1750 23 F 21 20-24 2:26:07.61 2:27:27.76 1:20.15 11:09/M
531 Lindsey Manion South Euclid OH 1514 29 F 29 25-29 2:26:27.50 2:27:28.38 1:00.88 11:11/M
532 Jason Laska Brook Park OH 1480 35 M 41 35-39 2:26:27.54 2:27:47.16 1:19.62 11:11/M
533 Melissa Laska Olmsted Twp OH 1481 34 F 40 30-34 2:26:27.55 2:27:47.17 1:19.62 11:11/M
534 Aaron Svabik Austintown OH 1127 42 M 58 40-44 2:26:32.01 2:27:34.16 1:02.15 11:11/M
535 Kaitlin Kiraly Strongsville OH 1455 25 F 30 25-29 2:26:40.06 2:27:12.40 0:32.34 11:12/M
536 John Picard Canton OH 1609 50 M 30 50-54 2:26:51.71 2:27:40.19 0:48.48 11:13/M
537 Michelle Watson Twinsburg OH 1777 32 F 41 30-34 2:26:58.50 2:28:03.27 1:04.77 11:13/M
538 Jennifer Mangano Cleveland OH 1513 36 F 39 35-39 2:27:05.89 2:28:21.25 1:15.36 11:14/M
539 Joshua Markey Cleveland OH 1076 37 M 42 35-39 2:27:12.54 2:28:13.69 1:01.15 11:14/M
540 Cindy Wildman OH 1788 61 F 5 60-64 2:27:12.56 2:27:12.56 11:14/M
541 Linda Papantoniou Hinckley OH 1594 56 F 10 55-59 2:27:36.00 2:28:40.34 1:04.34 11:16/M
542 David Eagle Hilliard OH 1312 56 M 29 55-59 2:28:14.94 2:29:02.22 0:47.28 11:19/M
543 Mindy Eagle Hilliard OH 1313 57 F 11 55-59 2:28:15.82 2:29:02.84 0:47.02 11:19/M
544 Randa McGowan Independence OH 1082 32 F 42 30-34 2:28:29.72 2:29:27.99 0:58.27 11:20/M
545 Christina Felix Doylestown OH 1035 29 F 31 25-29 2:28:31.17 2:29:04.93 0:33.76 11:20/M
546 Joanna Hollister Akron OH 1406 29 F 32 25-29 2:28:54.99 2:29:29.63 0:34.64 11:22/M
547 Ashley Moses Mayfield Hts. OH 1568 26 F 33 25-29 2:28:58.17 2:29:53.12 0:54.95 11:22/M
548 Pete Moritz Avon OH 1567 46 M 57 45-49 2:29:21.53 2:30:35.81 1:14.28 11:24/M
549 Claudia O'Neal Painesville OH 1093 43 F 38 40-44 2:29:22.29 2:30:19.92 0:57.63 11:24/M
550 Christopher Chimes Broadview Heights OH 1268 55 M 30 55-59 2:30:14.39 2:33:22.18 3:07.79 11:28/M
551 Julie Sadar Akron OH 1668 34 F 43 30-34 2:30:35.18 2:30:35.18 11:30/M
552 Chad Helmick Hilliard OH 1055 32 M 37 30-34 2:31:00.99 2:31:44.03 0:43.04 11:32/M
553 Victor Arballo Erie PA 1194 29 M 20 25-29 2:31:08.48 2:32:28.43 1:19.95 11:32/M
554 Matthew Leong Stow NY 1490 24 M 12 20-24 2:31:10.86 2:32:10.14 0:59.28 11:32/M
555 Catherine Fox Cleveland OH 1338 49 F 33 45-49 2:31:18.80 2:32:16.04 0:57.24 11:33/M
556 Aileene Richmond Tallmadge OH 1645 24 F 22 20-24 2:31:35.30 2:34:28.42 2:53.12 11:34/M
557 Ken Huth Medina OH 1159 42 M 59 40-44 2:32:08.40 2:33:42.40 1:34.00 11:37/M
558 Michael Dick Monclova OH 1292 45 M 58 45-49 2:32:18.59 2:33:27.42 1:08.83 11:38/M
559 David Johnson Whitehouse OH 1060 46 M 59 45-49 2:32:20.78 2:33:29.09 1:08.31 11:38/M
560 Kim Chubbuck Macedonia OH 1448 49 F 34 45-49 2:32:21.03 2:33:35.73 1:14.70 11:38/M
561 Sarah Orosz Annapolis MD 1590 28 F 34 25-29 2:32:31.61 2:33:40.99 1:09.38 11:39/M
562 Ellen Glickman Twinsburg OH 1361 51 F 14 50-54 2:33:00.18 2:34:31.68 1:31.50 11:41/M
563 Cindy Vankeuren Avon Lake OH 1765 38 F 40 35-39 2:33:23.81 2:34:25.69 1:01.88 11:43/M
564 Karen White Willowick OH 1782 32 F 44 30-34 2:33:23.91 2:34:25.72 1:01.81 11:43/M
565 Jerry Kaftan Middleburg Hts. OH 1443 59 M 31 55-59 2:33:42.64 2:33:59.88 0:17.24 11:44/M
566 Carol Baillie Salem OH 1204 60 F 6 60-64 2:34:04.17 2:34:42.59 0:38.42 11:46/M
567 Laura Adams University Hts. OH 1148 49 F 35 45-49 2:34:21.85 2:34:29.66 0:07.81 11:47/M
568 Jennifer Sinha Medina OH 1827 36 F 41 35-39 2:34:21.87 2:34:30.13 0:08.26 11:47/M
569 Abby Shackelford Columbus OH 1693 26 F 35 25-29 2:35:03.48 2:35:18.54 0:15.06 11:50/M
570 Katharine Mann Solon OH 1516 33 F 45 30-34 2:35:06.12 2:39:06.30 4:00.18 11:50/M
571 Nicole Frohnapfel Akron OH 1344 41 F 39 40-44 2:35:10.66 2:37:06.14 1:55.48 11:51/M
572 Sharon Sirpilla North Canton OH 1706 52 F 15 50-54 2:35:23.55 2:36:54.81 1:31.26 11:52/M
573 Sarah Allen Atwater OH 1185 39 F 42 35-39 2:35:51.35 2:37:15.36 1:24.01 11:54/M
574 Teresa Russell North Canton OH 1664 47 F 36 45-49 2:35:53.96 2:36:59.39 1:05.43 11:54/M
575 David Dilgard Penfield OH 1297 59 M 32 55-59 2:36:22.45 2:37:12.91 0:50.46 11:56/M
576 Mary Martin Ravenswood WV 1523 46 F 37 45-49 2:36:45.79 2:36:57.83 0:12.04 11:58/M
577 Becky Feora Medina OH 1329 41 F 40 40-44 2:37:06.26 2:37:06.26 12:00/M
578 Maridah Akram Shaker Heights OH 1183 40 F 41 40-44 2:37:11.89 2:38:28.06 1:16.17 12:00/M
579 Daniel McGrath Geneva-On-the-lake OH 1537 64 M 8 60-64 2:37:25.74 2:40:49.47 3:23.73 12:01/M
580 Harold Pierce Lexington OH 1098 59 M 33 55-59 2:38:14.93 2:39:28.13 1:13.20 12:05/M
581 Anna Robbins North Benton OH 1650 25 F 36 25-29 2:38:25.51 2:43:14.46 4:48.95 12:06/M
582 Deandra Demes Berlin Center OH 1290 37 F 43 35-39 2:38:26.24 2:43:15.16 4:48.92 12:06/M
583 James Yates Akron OH 1806 41 M 60 40-44 2:39:01.85 2:40:27.04 1:25.19 12:08/M
584 Ayesha Abdullah Lyndhurst OH 1179 37 F 44 35-39 2:39:56.24 2:41:12.74 1:16.50 12:13/M
585 Precious McLaughlin Cleveland OH 1541 34 F 46 30-34 2:40:17.76 2:44:48.26 4:30.50 12:14/M
586 Tara Bender North Canton OH 1222 43 F 42 40-44 2:40:37.10 2:42:08.70 1:31.60 12:16/M
587 Jennie Dieter Canton OH 1294 56 F 12 55-59 2:40:39.27 2:42:10.94 1:31.67 12:16/M
588 Mary Pavkov Barberton OH 1598 55 F 13 55-59 2:41:12.11 2:42:08.09 0:55.98 12:18/M
589 Tonya Duus Akron OH 1311 44 F 43 40-44 2:41:32.49 2:42:59.44 1:26.95 12:20/M
590 Mary Vaughn-Thas Clinton OH 1766 43 F 44 40-44 2:43:21.62 2:44:28.01 1:06.39 12:28/M
591 David Abood Brecksville OH 1180 46 M 60 45-49 2:43:50.27 2:44:31.05 0:40.78 12:30/M
592 Marta Camargo Brecksville OH 1254 48 F 38 45-49 2:44:13.30 2:45:12.29 0:58.99 12:32/M
593 Laura Cowles Canton OH 1278 40 F 45 40-44 2:44:44.10 2:45:32.08 0:47.98 12:35/M
594 Brenda Gress Cumberland OH 1369 45 F 39 45-49 2:47:00.82 2:48:08.89 1:08.07 12:45/M
595 S Zlatopersberna Mayfield Heights OH 1819 55 F 14 55-59 2:47:05.43 2:47:05.43 12:45/M
596 Sue Govanello Lyndhurst OH 1364 56 F 15 55-59 2:47:05.52 2:47:05.52 12:45/M
597 Stephanie O'Connell Cambridge OH 1585 45 F 40 45-49 2:47:24.01 2:48:32.02 1:08.01 12:47/M
598 Sara Herron Garfield Heights OH 1397 40 F 46 40-44 2:49:46.26 2:49:46.26 12:58/M
599 Kelly St Pierre Cleveland OH 1730 29 F 37 25-29 2:50:16.00 2:51:14.32 0:58.32 13:00/M
600 Lorraine Smith Pittsburgh PA 1717 48 F 41 45-49 2:50:17.10 2:50:59.14 0:42.04 13:00/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
601 Dorothy Dean Akron OH 1286 53 F 16 50-54 2:50:46.52 2:50:46.52 13:02/M
602 Jackie Livaich Twinsburg OH 1497 36 F 45 35-39 2:51:28.78 2:52:26.48 0:57.70 13:05/M
603 Jodi Young Uniontown OH 1811 43 F 47 40-44 2:52:21.61 2:53:41.17 1:19.56 13:09/M
604 Shawn Simchon Aurora OH 1704 40 F 48 40-44 2:53:26.60 2:54:51.81 1:25.21 13:14/M
605 Melissa Thomas Cuyahoga Falls OH 1752 31 F 47 30-34 2:53:26.76 2:54:52.05 1:25.29 13:14/M
606 Arianna Noggle Akron OH 1579 18 F 12 2-19 2:53:53.08 2:54:50.94 0:57.86 13:16/M
607 Pamela Farr Brunswick OH 1034 52 F 17 50-54 2:54:04.01 2:54:04.01 13:17/M
608 Kathryn Kadlec Hudson OH 1442 28 F 38 25-29 2:55:12.49 2:56:37.20 1:24.71 13:22/M
609 Karen Needham Stow OH 1574 56 F 16 55-59 2:55:28.09 2:56:27.20 0:59.11 13:24/M
610 Rachel Faulkner Fort Wayne IN 1326 30 F 48 30-34 2:55:51.22 2:56:35.27 0:44.05 13:25/M
611 Robin McAninch Bedford OH 1528 38 F 46 35-39 2:55:56.42 2:56:40.96 0:44.54 13:26/M
612 Sharon Reindel Broadview Hts OH 1636 52 F 18 50-54 2:57:06.49 2:57:06.49 13:31/M
613 Amy Decesare Sagamore Hills OH 1178 53 F 19 50-54 2:57:07.06 2:57:49.47 0:42.41 13:31/M
614 Jean Michaels Independence OH 1551 50 F 20 50-54 2:58:06.47 2:58:34.77 0:28.30 13:36/M
615 Steve Gagnon Barberton OH 1349 64 M 9 60-64 2:58:22.52 2:59:14.00 0:51.48 13:37/M
616 Jim Gagnon Barbeton OH 1348 65 M 2 65-69 2:58:22.72 2:59:14.44 0:51.72 13:37/M
617 Chuck Maurath Wadsworth OH 1526 62 M 10 60-64 3:00:23.29 3:01:30.05 1:06.76 13:46/M
618 Susan Hurrell Bay Village OH 1417 43 F 49 40-44 3:04:00.18 3:05:03.82 1:03.64 14:03/M
619 Tawni Sigelmier Green OH 1702 43 F 50 40-44 3:06:39.70 3:06:39.70 14:15/M
620 Eileen Detling Uniontown OH 1027 69 F 1 65-69 3:06:51.01 3:06:51.01 14:16/M
621 Sherri Brumbaugh Uniontown OH 1014 47 F 42 45-49 3:06:51.61 3:06:51.61 14:16/M
622 Tamie Digman Cuyahoga Falls OH 1296 49 F 43 45-49 3:07:02.89 3:07:02.89 14:17/M
623 Marlene Chimes Broadview Hts OH 1269 49 F 44 45-49 3:07:48.63 3:10:57.64 3:09.01 14:20/M
624 Brianna Carter Newton Falls OH 1263 33 F 49 30-34 3:08:59.56 3:10:22.27 1:22.71 14:26/M
625 John Hojnacki Homerville OH 1405 53 M 31 50-54 3:14:09.99 3:14:09.99 14:49/M
626 Bryan Jones Canton OH 1436 46 M 61 45-49 3:16:34.90 3:16:34.90 15:00/M
627 Lily Szalay Broadview Heights OH 1745 63 F 7 60-64 3:24:47.21 3:24:47.21 15:38/M
628 Rod Szalay Broadview Heights OH 1746 28 M 21 25-29 3:25:37.83 3:25:37.83 15:42/M
629 Mary Kay Reinhardt Broadview Hts OH 1638 52 F 21 50-54 3:26:55.67 3:26:55.67 15:48/M
630 Ellen Cooper Granville OH 1844 64 F 8 60-64 3:36:15.77 3:36:15.77 16:30/M
631 Elizabeth Yates Akron OH 1805 40 F 51 40-44 3:36:59.92 3:38:25.11 1:25.19 16:34/M
632 Todd Poulson Parma OH 1618 42 M 61 40-44 3:38:02.40 3:38:02.40 16:39/M
633 James Poulson Brecksville OH 1617 68 M 3 65-69 3:38:09.31 3:38:09.31 16:39/M
634 Erin Grohe Aurora OH 343 16 F 13 2-19 3:58:56.68 3:59:15.95 0:19.27 18:14/M