32nd Annual Cleveland Turkey Trot

Age Group Results

November 28, 2013


Hermes Sports & Events, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 0- 1 2-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 1 2-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5 Mile

Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Makorobondo Salukombo Lakewood OH 6120 25 1 25:22.79 25:22.79 5:04/M
2 Jack St. Marie Westlake OH 6368 21 2 25:33.10 25:33.10 5:07/M
3 Hunter Heaton Medina OH 2968 22 3 26:04.00 26:04.00 5:13/M
Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kristin Swisher Alexandria VA 6448 30 20 27:58.00 27:58.00 5:35/M
2 Kaitlin Gregg Cleveland Heights OH 1505 26 25 28:36.00 28:36.00 5:43/M
3 Dianne Striebel Fisher Rocky River OH 5247 28 58 31:04.71 31:04.71 6:05/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Record: Kevin Flanagan - Year: 2013 - Time: 32:33.46 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kevin Flanagan Washington DC 6336 89 32:33.46 32:34.87 6:31/M
2 Nick Hardy Bratenahl 1006 0 316 36:44.94 36:52.82 7:21/M
3 Jim Brown Lakewood OH 5894 418 37:48.88 37:56.31 7:34/M
4 Richard Flaherty Seven Hills OH 6263 5423 1:23:03.29 1:25:57.53 16:37/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Record: Margie Kost - Year: 2009 - Time: 37:33.14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Beatria Tec Parma OH 6287 4107 55:27.12 55:38.00 11:05/M
2 Virginia Dlaherty Seven Hills OH 6264 5424 1:23:03.96 1:26:00.43 16:37/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Record: Robert Klanac - Year: 2011 - Time: 34:51.12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sean Kolench Parma OH 6036 10 840 40:52.92 41:03.39 8:10/M
2 Cody Englander Shaker Hts OH 6311 9 1137 42:34.40 44:58.84 8:31/M
3 Kelan Zielinski Solon OH 1226 10 1358 43:39.09 44:11.20 8:44/M
4 Noah Hopkins Berea OH 3086 9 1658 45:02.32 45:56.61 9:00/M
5 Max Ward Proctorville OH 6215 10 2692 49:05.33 50:48.68 9:49/M
6 Michael Ward Euclid OH 5551 10 3159 50:54.49 52:00.68 10:11/M
7 Thomas Smyers Shaker Hts OH 5028 10 3230 51:14.48 51:29.96 10:15/M
8 Ben Lafave Shaker Heights OH 482 10 3237 51:16.89 51:32.39 10:15/M
9 Jacob Bertasso Broadview Heights OH 5934 9 3297 51:29.76 52:17.72 10:18/M
10 Noah Minadeo Olmsted Falls OH 6543 9 3337 51:39.04 53:38.98 10:20/M
11 Phoenix Jouriles Lakewood OH 3237 10 3390 51:53.80 52:50.34 10:23/M
12 Nicholas Jouriles Westlake OH 3235 10 4089 55:22.65 57:14.08 11:04/M
13 Nick Frazier Fredonia NY 2646 10 4431 57:55.79 59:42.91 11:35/M
14 Simon Jadeed Cincinnati OH 3172 10 4437 57:59.98 1:01:57.07 11:36/M
15 Diontaye Sivori Fairview Park OH 4974 10 4756 1:01:38.07 1:08:00.57 12:20/M
16 Nathan Manley Loveland OH 3823 9 4765 1:01:45.25 1:01:52.21 12:21/M
17 Kyle Laws Cleveland OH 5071 10 4766 1:01:45.50 1:03:01.22 12:21/M
18 Jimmy Alexander Sagamore Hills OH 261 8 5185 1:10:54.15 1:13:25.69 14:11/M
19 Andrew Nowakowski Solon OH 4253 7 5251 1:13:30.77 1:17:26.21 14:42/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Record: Andrea Mann - Year: 2013 - Time: 37:26.31 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Andrea Mann Concord Township OH 1427 10 387 37:26.31 37:32.94 7:29/M
2 Katherine Coyne Cleveland OH 6269 8 1426 43:58.31 50:20.69 8:48/M
3 Abigail Sacha Lakewood OH 4758 10 2028 46:36.92 47:01.28 9:19/M
4 Veruca Jouriles Lakewood OH 3239 9 2713 49:09.79 51:01.31 9:50/M
5 Katherine Mooney Washington DC 4095 7 2960 50:05.93 54:35.16 10:01/M
6 Gabrielle Mares North Royalton OH 3837 8 3244 51:17.79 51:47.66 10:15/M
7 Margaret Mooney Washington DC 4098 9 3432 52:06.23 56:35.17 10:25/M
8 Alexandria Van Cucha Strongsville OH 5470 9 3761 53:35.90 56:31.61 10:43/M
9 Julia Arnold Twinsburg OH 6545 8 4078 55:18.70 56:34.80 11:04/M
10 Mikayla Petrovic Dayton OH 1256 10 4455 58:11.25 1:01:20.75 11:38/M
11 Eden Kenner Brecksville OH 316 9 4529 59:02.83 1:02:54.49 11:48/M
12 Elizabeth Bour Lakewood OH 1859 10 4634 59:57.41 1:01:38.27 11:59/M
13 Gabriella Kinnick Akron OH 405 9 4664 1:00:24.97 1:00:47.25 12:05/M
14 Hannah Kershner Cincinnati OH 3352 10 4796 1:02:05.14 1:06:34.64 12:25/M
15 Rylee Martin Elyria OH 3863 8 5028 1:06:08.86 1:08:05.54 13:14/M
16 Grace Kosakowski Westlake OH 6040 10 5086 1:07:49.28 1:09:47.26 13:34/M
17 Anna Cline Strongsville OH 966 8 5413 1:22:21.82 1:23:35.45 16:28/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Record: Matthew Dietrich - Year: 2008 - Time: 29:41.18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Josh Metzung Chardon OH 6218 14 48 30:42.58 30:45.86 6:08/M
2 Anthony Camerieri Brecksville OH 513 13 62 31:12.23 31:15.71 6:14/M
3 Will Maier Parma OH 3797 14 67 31:34.56 31:46.34 6:19/M
4 Jack Barchet Brecksville OH 512 12 128 33:41.27 33:44.85 6:44/M
5 Thomas Sweet Euclid OH 1541 14 274 36:09.85 38:03.82 7:14/M
6 Noah Deels Highland Heights OH 6538 14 301 36:36.39 36:53.75 7:19/M
7 Nathan Schwartz Strongsville OH 4863 14 355 37:09.57 37:12.20 7:26/M
8 Colin MacMillan Bay Village OH 3779 13 389 37:27.35 38:13.32 7:29/M
9 Kristian Trebilcock Cleveland OH 5418 14 427 37:53.38 38:09.58 7:35/M
10 Jake Skelton Northfield OH 6226 14 434 37:55.64 37:58.45 7:35/M
11 Samuel Nortz Bay Village OH 4245 13 435 37:56.19 38:30.84 7:35/M
12 Thomas Chmura Seven Hills OH 2086 14 456 38:08.90 39:05.60 7:38/M
13 Braden Schaser Fostoria OH 849 12 464 38:13.18 40:09.84 7:39/M
14 Ben Holobinko Broadview Heights OH 335 14 481 38:23.75 39:07.10 7:41/M
15 Dylan Barnes Wickliffe OH 6373 14 498 38:31.13 38:39.13 7:42/M
16 Jagon Ahlborn Painesville OH 1567 14 529 38:44.25 41:41.84 7:45/M
17 Patrick Sweet Euclid OH 6421 12 567 38:59.89 39:34.23 7:48/M
18 Tanner Erdman Horseheads NY 5974 14 600 39:16.51 42:40.12 7:51/M
19 Caleb Stalder Strongsville OH 5203 14 625 39:25.77 39:51.07 7:53/M
20 Jack Behringer Aurora OH 1743 13 669 39:41.22 40:42.71 7:56/M
21 Christopher Kallach Mason OH 3259 14 796 40:36.05 42:29.44 8:07/M
22 Damien Jouriles Lakewood OH 3231 13 814 40:39.90 41:35.68 8:08/M
23 Daniel Diamond Sagamore Hills OH 2311 12 853 40:57.98 41:28.74 8:11/M
24 Anthony Sweet Euclid OH 1542 12 889 41:14.55 43:07.47 8:15/M
25 Matt Korodi Macedonia OH 392 12 1119 42:29.85 43:10.66 8:30/M
26 Nicholas Bianco Twinsburg OH 545 14 1162 42:40.29 44:14.83 8:32/M
27 Joseph Linder Olmsted Falls OH 3674 14 1450 44:03.81 45:27.23 8:49/M
28 Daniel Linder Olmsted Falls OH 3673 14 1474 44:09.02 45:32.57 8:50/M
29 Alexander Garrido Madison OH 2716 12 1592 44:43.30 47:43.17 8:57/M
30 Luke Langel N. Ridgeville OH 6365 14 1620 44:51.42 47:03.18 8:58/M
31 Nolan Krumhansl Fairview Park OH 3516 11 1625 44:53.15 48:11.80 8:59/M
32 Michael Gaukelnan Valley City OH 6298 14 1680 45:07.12 47:25.53 9:01/M
33 Connor Mares North Royalton OH 3836 12 1738 45:23.92 45:55.71 9:05/M
34 Lee Harms Bay Village OH 2926 13 1764 45:29.63 47:15.91 9:06/M
35 Liam Nigro Avon Lake OH 4230 13 1803 45:40.26 49:33.72 9:08/M
36 Sean Dunphy Westlake OH 5870 14 1859 45:55.83 47:26.13 9:11/M
37 Thomas Kubicek Port Clinton OH 3528 14 1951 46:17.79 52:11.21 9:15/M
38 John Swansinger Avon Lake OH 5289 12 2014 46:33.44 49:18.50 9:19/M
39 Timothy Humphries Lorain OH 3126 14 2047 46:39.43 48:44.24 9:20/M
40 Jakob Reis Fairview Park OH 4622 13 2099 46:50.48 48:24.54 9:22/M
41 Samuel Dewitt Strongsville OH 2307 14 2216 47:16.81 47:49.70 9:27/M
42 Kyle Wisniewski Strongsville OH 5657 14 2220 47:17.79 47:51.00 9:27/M
43 Joe Barcikoski Hiram OH 1693 11 2237 47:22.43 49:18.11 9:28/M
44 Sam Wagner Westlake OH 5530 12 2536 48:25.05 50:29.56 9:41/M
45 Vincent Rosalina Concord OH 4709 12 2732 49:15.09 50:31.13 9:51/M
46 Mikey Soto Avon OH 5183 12 2869 49:42.85 51:35.55 9:56/M
47 Jessy Wu Columbus OH 5693 12 3360 51:45.45 52:06.05 10:21/M
48 Sam Evans Bay Village OH 2506 14 3625 52:55.53 54:43.01 10:35/M
49 Zachariah Kershner Cincinnati OH 3354 12 3837 53:57.34 58:19.32 10:47/M
50 Henry Suster Cleveland Hts OH 1056 11 3878 54:10.89 56:03.58 10:50/M
51 Evan Budzar Lakewood OH 1950 13 4070 55:15.01 57:07.05 11:03/M
52 Ryan Gatrell Lorain OH 2724 14 4085 55:21.17 57:25.74 11:04/M
53 Joey Finley North Tonawanda NY 841 13 4613 59:43.56 1:02:02.57 11:57/M
54 Benjamin Kovacic Chesterland OH 3473 13 4742 1:01:27.50 1:03:15.52 12:17/M
55 Nicholas Sacha Lakewood OH 4761 12 4820 1:02:30.96 1:02:57.09 12:30/M
56 Ethan Zastawny Jeffersonville IN 5731 14 4886 1:03:36.93 1:07:49.15 12:43/M
57 Nikolas Kulin Broadview Hts OH 539 13 4922 1:04:14.34 1:05:31.76 12:51/M
58 Jacob Jurgens Saginaw MI 236 11 5128 1:09:03.49 1:10:07.18 13:49/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Record: Halle Markel - Year: 2009 - Time: 31:41.61

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Maddie Mulhall Mentor OH 6086 14 373 37:17.40 37:47.90 7:27/M
2 Zanna Leciejewski Hudson OH 215 14 461 38:12.14 39:13.32 7:38/M
3 Gabrielle Moffitt Hudson OH 522 14 578 39:04.39 39:10.54 7:49/M
4 Hannah Karayan Hinckley OH 3280 14 671 39:42.86 39:53.56 7:56/M
5 Shannon McIntyre Westlake OH 3989 14 784 40:31.56 43:53.19 8:06/M
6 Maggie Malley Westlake OH 3807 14 786 40:32.45 43:54.08 8:06/M
7 Kathleen Ziemba Madison OH 5756 12 811 40:39.46 41:44.10 8:08/M
8 Emily Butler Broadview Heights OH 5792 14 820 40:44.34 40:54.07 8:09/M
9 Nora McKeown Rocky River OH 3996 14 864 41:04.24 41:58.95 8:13/M
10 Moriah Mosher Seven Hills OH 4126 14 978 41:45.66 44:42.10 8:21/M
11 Mimi Reimers Shaker Heights OH 4621 14 1282 43:20.19 46:17.71 8:40/M
12 Sophie Carrier Shaker Heights OH 2047 13 1283 43:20.47 46:18.29 8:40/M
13 Jordyn Musi Mayfield Village OH 1090 14 1311 43:26.33 43:43.41 8:41/M
14 Ashlynn Uzl Parma OH 5461 13 1351 43:38.24 43:45.92 8:44/M
15 Kileigh Lade Bay Village OH 3556 14 1398 43:50.84 44:13.08 8:46/M
16 Erin Ward Euclid OH 5549 14 1455 44:04.76 45:12.81 8:49/M
17 Katelyn Kato Euclid OH 3291 14 1466 44:06.54 45:14.40 8:49/M
18 Lia Coyle Cleveland Heights OH 6340 13 1503 44:17.85 47:31.94 8:51/M
19 Claire Cany Cleveland Heights OH 6466 14 1539 44:27.04 45:52.37 8:53/M
20 Breyant Kosek Wickliffe OH 979 13 1560 44:33.18 45:07.15 8:55/M
21 Megan Fox Rocky River OH 2626 13 1566 44:35.74 44:50.15 8:55/M
22 Madison Van Cucha Strongsville OH 5472 14 1641 44:55.59 47:48.02 8:59/M
23 Allison Hornyak North Royalton OH 272 14 1647 44:56.47 45:07.49 8:59/M
24 Abbie Vago North Royalton OH 60 14 1701 45:13.35 45:23.60 9:03/M
25 Anna Evans Bay Village OH 2499 14 1734 45:23.16 47:09.50 9:05/M
26 Isabel Levin Shaker Hts OH 3648 13 1878 46:00.26 49:31.65 9:12/M
27 Audrey Sajovie Garfield Hts OH 134 14 1910 46:09.76 47:01.89 9:14/M
28 Rosalie Sajovie Garfield Hts OH 135 11 1930 46:13.17 47:02.79 9:15/M
29 Clair Weine Akron OH 5573 14 1975 46:23.03 46:25.06 9:17/M
30 Lauren Konieczynski Needham MA 3460 11 1999 46:29.59 48:05.28 9:18/M
31 Allie Rus Highland Hts. OH 4735 14 2125 46:55.48 47:29.78 9:23/M
32 Victoria Wilsman Mayfield OH 1121 14 2127 46:56.06 47:29.97 9:23/M
33 Tessa Shlonsky Shaker Heights OH 828 13 2195 47:11.54 49:06.67 9:26/M
34 Moly Amolsch Shaker Heights OH 826 13 2198 47:12.63 49:07.13 9:26/M
35 Ellie Vichill 6192 14 2668 49:00.04 51:56.55 9:48/M
36 Anna Vergon Rocky River OH 5496 14 2758 49:21.46 53:18.05 9:52/M
37 Alexandra Boyd Cleveland Heights OH 1876 13 2831 49:35.08 51:42.13 9:55/M
38 Cora Albers Shaker Heights OH 1571 12 2882 49:46.05 53:15.61 9:57/M
39 Tyler Kolenich Parma OH 6038 12 2965 50:07.05 50:18.15 10:01/M
40 Alexandria Sorensen Westlake OH 5174 13 3226 51:14.00 51:17.85 10:15/M
41 Kayla Fadrowski Berea OH 2519 14 3242 51:17.66 52:11.73 10:15/M
42 Kim Rega Independence OH 341 14 3283 51:26.97 54:43.56 10:17/M
43 Natalie Roeder Eastlake OH 833 12 3301 51:31.29 52:14.83 10:18/M
44 Katelyn McKinley Chelsea MI 6282 13 3446 52:10.00 56:29.72 10:26/M
45 Annika Dogger Hilton Head Island SC 2352 12 3569 52:41.25 54:58.49 10:32/M
46 Laura Kolenz Cleveland OH 3447 14 3637 52:57.52 56:29.92 10:35/M
47 Morgan Sedjo Richfield OH 79 13 3668 53:08.08 56:03.64 10:38/M
48 Erica Jarrell Lincoln MA 3181 14 3729 53:24.76 56:17.53 10:41/M
49 Angie Grabmeier Hopkinton MA 2813 12 3802 53:44.01 57:28.49 10:45/M
50 Isa Ortiz Highland Heights OH 4324 14 3848 54:01.63 55:54.78 10:48/M
51 Noelle Dzurnak Strongsville OH 2442 14 3856 54:04.47 59:49.88 10:49/M
52 Kaitlyn Zemek North Olmsted OH 5747 14 4104 55:26.04 57:51.09 11:05/M
53 Isabelle Lemaster Chesterland OH 1360 11 4159 55:46.35 59:48.05 11:09/M
54 Elsa Konieczynski Needham MA 3458 13 4377 57:29.86 59:03.79 11:30/M
55 Violet Jouriles Lakewood OH 3240 12 4513 58:53.62 1:00:44.77 11:47/M
56 Jaden Kenner Brecksville OH 315 12 4544 59:13.13 1:03:05.41 11:51/M
57 Kaycey Sarkisian Fairview Park OH 4794 14 4624 59:48.45 1:00:09.10 11:58/M
58 Tayler Primozic North Ridgeville OH 4536 12 4671 1:00:27.16 1:02:31.13 12:05/M
59 Juliann Walker Avon OH 5534 13 4751 1:01:35.02 1:04:08.71 12:19/M
60 Kaylee Penza Willoughby Hills OH 1477 14 4965 1:04:55.42 1:09:54.46 12:59/M
61 Abbey Metz Garrettsville OH 5003 13 4990 1:05:17.72 1:06:49.41 13:03/M
62 Melina Worcester Elyria OH 5686 12 5009 1:05:39.78 1:09:03.27 13:08/M
63 Anna Koeplee Upper Sandusky OH 6400 12 5081 1:07:31.01 1:09:20.50 13:30/M
64 Gabriela Kosakowski Westlake OH 6039 13 5085 1:07:49.16 1:09:47.22 13:34/M
65 Maxine Mayer-Mack Lakewood OH 5873 11 5136 1:09:36.24 1:10:26.78 13:55/M
66 Morgan Combs Senecaville OH 2158 14 5205 1:11:32.68 1:12:40.19 14:18/M
67 Jordan Lao Plano TX 3589 14 5335 1:17:40.47 1:18:25.09 15:32/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Record: John Sweeney - Year: 2012 - Time: 24:52.79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Robert Scanlon Broadview Heights OH 299 19 6 26:31.58 26:32.63 5:18/M
2 Mitch Baum Shaker Heights OH 1720 19 11 26:57.20 26:58.30 5:23/M
3 Nick Marquard Westlake OH 3848 18 15 27:25.61 27:26.28 5:29/M
4 Chaz Abad East Setauket NY 1547 19 18 27:46.67 27:47.00 5:33/M
5 Matthew Dietrich Broadview Heights OH 813 19 22 28:12.79 28:13.95 5:38/M
6 Charlie Korodi Macedonia OH 391 16 24 28:29.80 28:31.97 5:42/M
7 Steven Fioritto Westlake OH 2575 18 27 28:37.87 28:38.80 5:43/M
8 Nick Eifel Bay Village OH 2462 17 37 29:49.46 29:50.60 5:58/M
9 Nick Jackosky Fairview Park OH 3170 19 38 29:52.09 29:53.88 5:58/M
10 Jack Hautz Bay Village OH 2954 15 43 30:08.12 30:09.20 6:02/M
11 Eric Collins Strongsville OH 2150 19 44 30:13.35 30:19.33 6:03/M
12 Aaron Sadholz Shaker Heights OH 664 19 47 30:40.62 30:42.16 6:08/M
13 Justin Swords Hinckley OH 5299 17 49 30:48.03 30:55.68 6:10/M
14 David Pelletier Chardon OH 4426 16 51 30:49.98 30:50.85 6:10/M
15 Kyle MacMillan Bay Village OH 3781 15 54 30:54.10 30:55.41 6:11/M
16 Jake Maier Parma OH 3796 19 63 31:13.07 31:27.93 6:15/M
17 Jonah Ricanati Shaker Hts OH 5101 16 68 31:39.67 31:42.03 6:20/M
18 Alex Schachtel Shaker Heights OH 1354 19 69 31:43.51 31:45.59 6:21/M
19 Brandon Phillips Cleveland OH 6309 17 70 31:44.46 31:45.86 6:21/M
20 Colin Driggs Cleveland Heights OH 6308 16 72 31:51.39 31:52.84 6:22/M
21 Steven Hornyak North Royalton OH 273 18 79 32:00.80 32:06.79 6:24/M
22 Ryan Seibert Twinsburg OH 6381 16 94 32:50.31 32:51.86 6:34/M
23 Nicholas Moffitt Hudson OH 519 16 102 33:09.00 33:32.83 6:38/M
24 Matthew Schomisch Strongsville OH 4843 18 104 33:10.81 33:19.76 6:38/M
25 Zack Vonderau Parma OH 409 17 105 33:12.32 34:28.75 6:38/M
26 Benjamin Nortz Bay Village OH 4243 18 125 33:36.44 33:37.29 6:43/M
27 Derrick Nowak Brecksville OH 4252 18 129 33:41.52 37:12.88 6:44/M
28 Charlie Mauck South Hamilton MA 483 15 134 33:51.35 33:58.86 6:46/M
29 Michael Rebar Strongsville OH 4597 18 136 33:57.52 34:56.23 6:47/M
30 Jay Jackson Independence OH 516 19 140 34:03.03 34:14.91 6:49/M
31 Marc Scullin Hoover AL 4875 16 145 34:09.95 37:08.31 6:50/M
32 Will Summers Rocky River OH 5279 17 158 34:32.00 35:26.71 6:54/M
33 Matthew Nedolast Charleston SC 4199 19 165 34:39.00 34:42.19 6:56/M
34 Jacob MacLin University Heights OH 6058 19 171 34:41.94 37:06.02 6:56/M
35 Louie Gigliotti Copley OH 2757 19 176 34:51.44 34:54.12 6:58/M
36 Nicolas Binfield Lakewood OH 1787 15 190 35:03.02 35:56.46 7:01/M
37 Matthew Brown Cleveland OH 1930 18 191 35:04.60 35:57.38 7:01/M
38 Sayre Leisinger Strongsville OH 6342 15 198 35:11.34 35:13.78 7:02/M
39 Pete Grantham Hudson OH 535 17 203 35:18.12 35:41.79 7:04/M
40 Luke Jefferson Macedonia OH 3191 15 205 35:18.57 35:37.58 7:04/M
41 Grant Dalton Ashtabula OH 6223 15 207 35:19.59 35:29.91 7:04/M
42 Alex Jackson Solon OH 983 15 212 35:25.26 35:34.46 7:05/M
43 Jacob Dean Broadview Heights OH 2262 15 213 35:25.36 36:19.38 7:05/M
44 Craig Partlow Olmsted Falls OH 4397 18 214 35:25.97 36:57.14 7:05/M
45 Andrew Rus Highland Hts. OH 4736 16 217 35:28.59 35:46.17 7:06/M
46 Michael Dzurnak Strongsville OH 2441 16 230 35:41.99 41:24.71 7:08/M
47 Matt Zerkle Owens Cross Roads AL 5750 17 237 35:45.59 35:51.65 7:09/M
48 Joshua Dietrich Broadview Heights OH 812 17 261 36:03.92 36:56.30 7:13/M
49 Jack Wessel Broadview Hts OH 5587 17 263 36:04.64 36:56.22 7:13/M
50 John Duldner Columbia Station OH 6292 15 265 36:06.33 36:42.16 7:13/M
51 Chris Thompson Broadview Heights OH 6252 16 273 36:09.84 37:03.49 7:14/M
52 Drew Seifert Pepper Pike OH 5108 15 277 36:13.81 36:16.53 7:15/M
53 Eric Rauckhorst Silver Lake OH 4584 19 299 36:35.41 36:37.44 7:19/M
54 David D. Boswell North Olmsted OH 5941 15 303 36:37.03 37:06.37 7:19/M
55 Jacob Butkovic Solon OH 1979 15 307 36:38.74 37:50.80 7:20/M
56 Nicholas Gawry Mayfield Village OH 1088 16 312 36:41.50 36:57.74 7:20/M
57 Cameron Rusnak Lorain OH 4738 19 318 36:45.89 38:23.47 7:21/M
58 Anthony Chmura Seven Hills OH 2085 16 331 36:51.13 37:49.29 7:22/M
59 Thomas Petro Columbia Station OH 4453 17 345 37:02.73 38:34.36 7:24/M
60 Danny Fleming Sagamore Hills OH 2597 16 347 37:03.06 38:00.56 7:25/M
61 Mark Campbell Brecksville OH 2015 18 365 37:15.01 37:36.15 7:27/M
62 Adam Tepper Bay Village OH 5885 18 379 37:21.39 40:23.51 7:28/M
63 Ben Tepper Bay Village OH 5884 18 381 37:21.94 40:24.61 7:28/M
64 Daniel Gober Seven Hills OH 2779 19 390 37:27.84 39:54.24 7:29/M
65 Tom Bezozowski Highland Heights OH 6333 19 409 37:42.91 38:49.07 7:32/M
66 Chris Arian Mayfield Heights OH 1633 18 412 37:45.75 38:02.50 7:33/M
67 Connor Lough Chardon OH 3727 19 417 37:48.10 41:19.47 7:34/M
68 Keith Fairchild Olmsted Falls OH 2521 17 430 37:54.18 39:29.65 7:35/M
69 Adam Meisler Mayfield Hts. OH 778 18 432 37:54.87 39:02.45 7:35/M
70 Andrew Szendrey Seven Hills OH 6221 15 433 37:55.26 37:57.73 7:35/M
71 Tom Kovacs Mayfield Village OH 3481 16 438 37:57.07 38:14.65 7:35/M
72 Bryan Luke Westlake OH 3743 18 441 37:58.09 38:19.37 7:36/M
73 Scott Repenning Bay Village OH 4628 18 455 38:08.86 38:44.33 7:38/M
74 Nick Buchta Olmsted Township OH 1946 18 469 38:17.76 41:08.21 7:39/M
75 John Wittenberg Westlake OH 5661 15 473 38:19.14 41:49.89 7:40/M
76 Adam Moses Beachwood OH 6083 16 492 38:28.76 38:55.71 7:42/M
77 Jared Bottger Newbury OH 1854 16 505 38:34.54 38:39.08 7:43/M
78 Robert Gunkelman Valley View OH 6295 19 526 38:42.99 41:02.14 7:44/M
79 Cullen Cowap University Heights OH 2197 17 548 38:53.19 38:56.62 7:47/M
80 Brogan MacMillan Bay Village OH 3778 17 570 39:00.82 39:43.61 7:48/M
81 Andrew Ferguson Cleveland Heights OH 2547 19 579 39:05.26 39:27.60 7:49/M
82 Carlton Radivoyevitch Cleveland Heights OH 4568 18 605 39:18.18 43:02.11 7:52/M
83 Shane Bender Seven Hills OH 6605 16 608 39:20.69 42:45.58 7:52/M
84 Tyler Metcalfe Solon OH 655 17 613 39:23.31 39:23.31 7:53/M
85 Brendon Borkey Mentor OH 1844 19 619 39:23.90 40:34.68 7:53/M
86 Daniel Driscoll Salem NJ 2400 15 627 39:26.05 40:44.57 7:53/M
87 Alec Radivoyevitch Cleveland Heights OH 4567 18 631 39:26.64 43:10.57 7:53/M
88 Jack Politowicz Broadview Heights OH 4505 19 655 39:35.74 43:07.06 7:55/M
89 Jordan Davis Sheffield Lake OH 2255 15 688 39:52.15 40:27.77 7:58/M
90 Dan Piros North Olmsted OH 4488 17 693 39:55.52 40:26.35 7:59/M
91 Craig McDaniel Valley View OH 1 16 725 40:06.02 40:14.19 8:01/M
92 Brady Strumbel North Royalton OH 5255 15 730 40:07.71 40:28.06 8:01/M
93 Ryan Sosinski Hudson OH 5181 17 748 40:16.08 40:45.03 8:03/M
94 Nick Jackson Independence OH 517 16 781 40:31.31 42:32.60 8:06/M
95 Ryan Lair Kings Mills OH 3563 18 789 40:32.97 44:29.94 8:06/M
96 Leo Peries Strongsville OH 6463 17 791 40:33.71 42:14.67 8:07/M
97 Dylan Dombroski Lakewood OH 2366 18 805 40:38.50 40:40.31 8:08/M
98 Kevin Eisler South Euclid OH 951 19 821 40:44.90 44:05.18 8:09/M
99 Shawn Strazar Brunswick OH 5244 16 850 40:56.45 43:53.33 8:11/M
100 Jay Andreani Lakewood OH 1607 19 861 41:02.09 42:31.19 8:12/M
101 Mark Fisher Solon OH 1206 17 917 41:24.81 45:30.52 8:17/M
102 Kyle Trusler Hudson OH 5056 19 926 41:28.26 49:24.74 8:18/M
103 Bill Wagner Westlake OH 5523 18 944 41:34.20 44:19.33 8:19/M
104 Christopher Neumann Berea OH 4214 16 950 41:36.32 44:03.19 8:19/M
105 Michael Pyrtko Westlake OH 4554 19 952 41:36.53 44:03.00 8:19/M
106 Zach Leciejewski Hudson OH 214 19 962 41:40.00 42:40.59 8:20/M
107 Anthony Kowalski Strongsville OH 3483 19 969 41:42.78 45:18.47 8:20/M
108 Peter Quigley Lakewood OH 4557 18 1022 41:59.44 44:00.52 8:24/M
109 Brian Hughes Aurora OH 985 16 1061 42:13.87 44:48.67 8:27/M
110 Max Halpert Beachwood OH 2900 15 1101 42:24.56 42:57.86 8:29/M
111 Matthew Granitto Lyndhurst OH 2826 16 1108 42:26.14 44:40.75 8:29/M
112 Aiden Coyle Cleveland Heights OH 5057 18 1114 42:28.04 45:41.37 8:30/M
113 Michael Allen Highland Heights OH 635 17 1154 42:38.75 42:56.01 8:32/M
114 Matthew Cardello Strongsville OH 2033 15 1174 42:43.48 43:41.76 8:33/M
115 Matt Galla Parma Hts OH 2683 15 1197 42:52.17 45:24.62 8:34/M
116 Greg Yanda Hudson OH 5700 19 1219 42:59.20 43:22.47 8:36/M
117 Josh Kuczera Clarkston MI 3532 15 1247 43:07.63 43:17.18 8:37/M
118 Zach Rumora North Ridgeville OH 4733 17 1252 43:11.96 43:36.63 8:38/M
119 Joe Mulgrew Olmsted Township OH 4135 19 1256 43:12.67 47:23.62 8:38/M
120 Matt Castele Westlake OH 2061 15 1281 43:19.37 46:04.19 8:40/M
121 Christian Albertini Lewis Center OH 976 15 1289 43:21.52 44:03.14 8:40/M
122 Clay Wichman Westlake OH 5876 17 1304 43:25.03 44:44.95 8:41/M
123 Nicholas Schmitt Hudsom OH 534 17 1309 43:26.03 43:46.06 8:41/M
124 Chris White Westlake OH 5920 17 1316 43:27.68 44:49.02 8:41/M
125 Quantez Spears Cleveland OH 5863 18 1322 43:29.64 46:42.30 8:42/M
126 Matthew Costello Huron OH 2183 18 1368 43:41.61 44:01.51 8:44/M
127 Colin Waldeck S. Euclid OH 5043 15 1377 43:43.87 46:20.28 8:45/M
128 Tommy Piros North Olmsted OH 4492 15 1404 43:52.22 45:58.75 8:46/M
129 Joe Kravetz Solon OH 1116 19 1432 43:59.58 46:52.59 8:48/M
130 Max Millstein Beachwood OH 6326 18 1448 44:02.21 45:05.58 8:48/M
131 Christopher Sambor Lakemore OH 4776 15 1476 44:09.37 47:46.12 8:50/M
132 Jack Lemaster Chesterland OH 1358 18 1482 44:10.60 48:11.30 8:50/M
133 Trey Rauckhorst Grampian PA 4585 19 1501 44:17.62 45:24.62 8:51/M
134 Gym Kerr Lakewood OH 3347 19 1507 44:18.59 45:24.81 8:52/M
135 Chris Lane Brook Park OH 5015 19 1523 44:23.90 47:54.21 8:53/M
136 Oscar Camacho-Cabrera Norton OH 2007 18 1626 44:53.32 45:17.44 8:59/M
137 Hillman Britton Cleveland Heights OH 1914 18 1651 44:57.23 48:10.11 8:59/M
138 Brian Fissel Pickerington OH 2590 16 1655 45:00.50 45:58.95 9:00/M
139 Matt Topoly Broadview Heights OH 6560 17 1696 45:12.28 47:11.01 9:02/M
140 David Skursha Mentor OH 869 19 1724 45:20.88 46:06.43 9:04/M
141 Alex Savelieff Hudson IN 987 15 1729 45:21.60 47:55.73 9:04/M
142 Brett Skursha Mentor OH 870 17 1730 45:21.80 46:07.06 9:04/M
143 Aras Klimas Lyndhurst OH 3425 18 1731 45:22.23 47:40.29 9:04/M
144 Tommy Hennie Strongsville OH 2993 16 1790 45:35.66 48:24.63 9:07/M
145 Chris Deucher Strongsville OH 2300 15 1793 45:36.54 48:24.45 9:07/M
146 Kyle Dombroski Lakewood OH 2367 15 1818 45:42.88 46:16.26 9:08/M
147 Michael Kasunick Lakewood OH 3288 17 1834 45:47.24 48:35.11 9:09/M
148 Daniel Murphy Shaker Heights OH 4146 19 1939 46:15.87 49:34.15 9:15/M
149 Patrick Gormley North Royalton OH 33 19 1969 46:21.78 50:33.53 9:16/M
150 Tylor Mahanay Berea OH 3791 16 1970 46:22.10 47:20.15 9:16/M
151 Zach Hoover University Heights OH 6318 15 1973 46:22.92 50:17.80 9:16/M
152 Joseph Bosley Mentor OH 6314 17 2031 46:37.72 47:38.08 9:19/M
153 Danny Dreiling Strongsville OH 2391 17 2038 46:38.46 48:22.08 9:20/M
154 Matthew Bialosky New York NY 6525 16 2059 46:41.47 50:16.09 9:20/M
155 Dan Shank Bay Village OH 4915 17 2183 47:08.31 49:50.94 9:26/M
156 Darren Kiehl Strongsville OH 3364 16 2211 47:16.44 49:09.98 9:27/M
157 Paul Sambor Lakemore OH 4778 18 2227 47:18.98 50:55.06 9:28/M
158 Thomas MacKerty Macedonia OH 3775 16 2231 47:21.37 48:03.21 9:28/M
159 Montez Pettway Cleveland OH 4455 18 2251 47:24.55 48:45.34 9:29/M
160 James Liou Highland Hts. OH 3682 18 2380 47:52.42 51:50.31 9:34/M
161 Lucas Agin Blacklick OH 1565 17 2436 48:04.80 51:53.63 9:37/M
162 Tim Hoffman Strongsville OH 3044 15 2539 48:25.79 49:42.21 9:41/M
163 Muhammed Al-Hajri Beachwood OH 1587 19 2549 48:28.55 51:02.95 9:42/M
164 Alex Spotts Painesville OH 879 16 2556 48:31.01 48:55.32 9:42/M
165 Jake Matier Willowick OH 1241 18 2562 48:32.11 53:07.71 9:42/M
166 Jimmy Liptow S. Euclid OH 3690 18 2582 48:36.43 50:09.32 9:43/M
167 Garrett Sidell Brunswick OH 4951 16 2611 48:44.05 49:15.69 9:45/M
168 Jake Hautz Bay Village OH 2955 19 2643 48:53.06 49:37.38 9:47/M
169 Jack Pienta Parma OH 4469 18 2670 49:00.61 50:26.48 9:48/M
170 David Jerome Bay Village OH 6012 18 2738 49:17.16 50:25.17 9:51/M
171 Kalahan Patterson Westlake OH 5877 17 2754 49:21.03 50:41.57 9:52/M
172 Eric Knezevich Berea OH 3433 19 2838 49:36.43 50:32.74 9:55/M
173 Jayson Luccioni Olmsted Falls OH 3734 15 2851 49:39.26 52:02.67 9:56/M
174 Robert Ferguson Cleveland Heights OH 2549 16 2890 49:47.96 50:10.71 9:57/M
175 Danny Wojanis Strongsville OH 5668 19 2900 49:50.25 52:30.08 9:58/M
176 Zachary Tyler Hudson-Heck Medina OH 3111 19 2901 49:50.59 50:46.13 9:58/M
177 Mark Walsh-Frazier Cleveland OH 6201 19 2914 49:52.87 51:14.65 9:58/M
178 Søren Gran Solon OH 1253 15 3020 50:19.11 54:35.91 10:04/M
179 Dylan Lair Kings Mills OH 3561 16 3103 50:39.80 54:38.03 10:08/M
180 James San Cleveland OH 4783 19 3188 51:00.85 51:33.56 10:12/M
181 Pablo Zar Strongsville OH 5727 16 3305 51:31.90 52:44.33 10:18/M
182 Joseph Matz University Heights OH 3891 17 3310 51:33.03 54:20.11 10:19/M
183 Zachary McKinley Chelsea MI 6283 17 3454 52:11.52 56:30.64 10:26/M
184 James O'Neill Avon Lake OH 4311 19 3644 52:59.68 56:17.96 10:36/M
185 Dillon Schneider Westlake OH 5862 17 3749 53:30.38 57:20.73 10:42/M
186 Logan Hinkle Parma OH 3023 19 3880 54:11.70 55:09.44 10:50/M
187 Patrick Smith Fairview Park OH 5138 18 3917 54:24.22 58:01.15 10:53/M
188 Steven Pearse Rocky River OH 4420 18 3923 54:25.82 58:02.74 10:53/M
189 Joshua Egan Chesterland OH 1530 18 3961 54:35.22 56:17.50 10:55/M
190 Izaak Zrnich Lakewood OH 6188 18 3966 54:36.38 57:26.62 10:55/M
191 Chad Kilpatrick Berea OH 3381 17 3970 54:36.77 57:20.19 10:55/M
192 Jordan Kattler Painesville OH 3294 19 3993 54:44.34 56:11.52 10:57/M
193 Timothy Noordijk Holland MI 4236 16 4064 55:12.70 59:01.23 11:02/M
194 Kyle Driscoll Strongsville OH 2402 19 4137 55:37.70 58:24.37 11:07/M
195 Thomas Byrne Lakemore OH 1994 19 4194 56:02.42 59:40.10 11:12/M
196 Austin Halterman North Ridgeville OH 2901 19 4195 56:02.92 56:41.03 11:12/M
197 Zach Avsec Kirtland OH 693 15 4261 56:32.87 58:54.07 11:18/M
198 Stephen Matz University Heights OH 3892 15 4289 56:44.01 59:04.04 11:21/M
199 Aj Outcalt Avon Lake OH 6256 17 4293 56:44.71 56:45.55 11:21/M
200 Zachery Rollins Lodi OH 4696 19 4320 56:59.67 57:37.72 11:24/M
201 Kaleigh Dye Rocky River OH 2431 17 4332 57:02.59 58:34.51 11:24/M
202 David Bruney Euclid OH 1385 18 4368 57:23.54 58:37.05 11:29/M
203 Brook Robinson Cleveland OH 6113 19 4388 57:35.89 1:00:16.09 11:31/M
204 Jaret Gorris North Olmsted OH 5782 15 4393 57:38.26 1:01:48.87 11:32/M
205 Alex Matier Willowick OH 1242 16 4397 57:40.42 1:02:14.97 11:32/M
206 Amir Kutkut Lakewood OH 3554 16 4445 58:03.82 1:03:06.44 11:37/M
207 Kerry White Akron OH 1018 18 4453 58:09.94 1:01:13.06 11:38/M
208 Nathan Bour Lakewood OH 1862 15 4678 1:00:34.08 1:02:16.04 12:07/M
209 Daniel Powers Hudson OH 456 19 4969 1:04:59.33 1:08:04.37 13:00/M
210 Devon Threadgill Berea OH 5369 15 5180 1:10:45.30 1:11:43.39 14:09/M
211 Nick Walther Hudson OH 5055 18 5181 1:10:46.28 1:18:50.60 14:09/M
212 Austin Minnick Deleware OH 333 18 5199 1:11:11.81 1:15:00.41 14:14/M
213 Collin Driscoll Strongsville OH 2399 16 5254 1:13:37.67 1:16:23.90 14:43/M
214 Joey Otcasek Strongsville OH 4331 18 5300 1:15:41.82 1:18:35.89 15:08/M
215 Christian Loucka Broadview Heights OH 1026 18 5311 1:16:25.18 1:19:33.75 15:17/M
216 E Man Cleveland OH 6375 19 5409 1:21:57.87 1:25:55.44 16:23/M
217 Aaron Kelly Rocky River OH 3321 16 5475 1:29:01.92 1:32:02.57 17:48/M
218 William Kelly Rocky River OH 3335 18 5476 1:29:10.43 1:32:10.31 17:50/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Record: Maddie Chambers - Year: 2010 - Time: 29:57.77

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Marissa McHugh Medina OH 712 19 112 33:18.55 34:10.93 6:40/M
2 Natalie Camardo Strongsville OH 2010 18 120 33:33.33 33:39.17 6:43/M
3 Miranda Dibiasio Berea OH 2317 17 121 33:33.40 33:41.68 6:43/M
4 Mckenzie King Chardon OH 6320 18 168 34:40.37 35:30.14 6:56/M
5 Bierut Elyse Rocky River OH 2477 19 221 35:32.67 37:06.06 7:06/M
6 Rachel Wolfe Broadview Heights OH 387 19 245 35:50.48 36:39.29 7:10/M
7 Marisa Seitz Broadview Hts OH 4895 18 285 36:24.39 38:47.07 7:17/M
8 Madeline Voiers Bay Village OH 5508 16 300 36:36.24 36:39.45 7:19/M
9 Melissa Rains Brecksville OH 290 17 304 36:38.36 37:41.55 7:20/M
10 Allison O'Hara Chardon OH 1005 18 328 36:50.23 36:56.42 7:22/M
11 Kristen Soinski Parma OH 5164 17 338 36:53.66 37:11.49 7:23/M
12 Maureen Moffitt Hudson OH 520 18 341 36:59.42 37:26.28 7:24/M
13 Jennifer Mulhall Mentor OH 6085 17 371 37:17.22 37:47.64 7:27/M
14 Brittany Carson Olmsted Falls OH 2050 18 397 37:32.10 39:02.64 7:30/M
15 Emily Kotnik Cazenovia NY 515 18 407 37:39.80 37:43.36 7:32/M
16 Kate Ferster Olmsted Township OH 2555 17 419 37:50.04 39:21.31 7:34/M
17 Katie Harris Shaker Heights OH 2930 19 437 37:57.01 38:25.50 7:35/M
18 Ashley Martin Wellington OH 3857 17 488 38:26.37 38:36.58 7:41/M
19 Julie Manuszak Shaker Hts OH 1473 19 499 38:31.27 40:46.24 7:42/M
20 Kara Sosinski Hudson OH 5179 19 508 38:34.61 39:03.93 7:43/M
21 Kim Pillari Strongsville OH 4477 19 522 38:42.29 40:42.96 7:44/M
22 Maggie Doyle Auburn NY 2383 18 523 38:42.50 39:09.23 7:44/M
23 Bridget McGuire Cleveland OH 3983 15 551 38:55.19 39:23.22 7:47/M
24 Julie Herman Lakewood OH 3000 19 571 39:01.20 40:42.10 7:48/M
25 Rachel Graf Highland Heights OH 2819 16 603 39:17.30 40:49.95 7:51/M
26 Emily McDonough Chagrin Falls OH 1363 15 620 39:23.94 39:33.44 7:53/M
27 Anna Eversman Rocky River OH 2513 18 668 39:40.77 42:58.82 7:56/M
28 Lindsay Friedman Highland Park IL 810 16 711 40:02.27 40:20.23 8:00/M
29 Andrea Cleveland Twinsburg OH 240 19 713 40:02.54 40:36.11 8:00/M
30 Alyssa Hatteberg Solon OH 1124 19 714 40:03.22 41:12.01 8:01/M
31 Leslie Peterson Amherst OH 4448 16 757 40:20.47 41:52.13 8:04/M
32 Rachel Rus Highland Hts. OH 4737 18 802 40:37.66 40:45.16 8:07/M
33 Madison Connelly Rocky River OH 2165 18 818 40:41.98 43:48.98 8:08/M
34 Kaitlyn Dzuroff North Royalton OH 2443 15 824 40:45.15 40:55.38 8:09/M
35 Halle Clemens Cleveland Hts. OH 5954 15 855 41:00.20 41:15.28 8:12/M
36 Alexa Gawry Highland Heights OH 1087 18 857 41:00.42 41:34.84 8:12/M
37 Stephanie Page Painesville OH 4352 18 859 41:00.75 41:34.62 8:12/M
38 Cailin Conner Aurora OH 1172 19 879 41:08.68 44:53.76 8:14/M
39 Heather Homberg Oakland MD 6331 16 890 41:14.87 41:42.74 8:15/M
40 Jenna Scott Brusnwick OH 4870 16 907 41:20.36 44:39.93 8:16/M
41 Heidi Danckers Avon Lake OH 2239 17 915 41:24.37 41:38.10 8:17/M
42 Amanda Sacha Lakewood OH 4759 18 938 41:33.66 41:57.84 8:19/M
43 Maria Domen Willoughby OH 927 17 957 41:38.87 42:06.35 8:20/M
44 Naomi Joseph Cleveland Heights OH 142 16 959 41:39.58 42:17.59 8:20/M
45 Caroline Dillabaugh Cleveland Heights OH 2330 19 974 41:43.99 42:02.98 8:21/M
46 Taylor Nedrich Avon Lake OH 4200 19 997 41:52.11 42:50.34 8:22/M
47 Danielle Liszka Avon Lake OH 3696 19 999 41:52.53 42:50.69 8:22/M
48 Alden Cowap University Heights OH 2195 19 1037 42:04.34 43:52.18 8:25/M
49 Logan Agin Blacklick OH 1564 16 1041 42:05.00 45:46.37 8:25/M
50 Esther Killius Avon Lake OH 5779 17 1070 42:16.93 42:52.47 8:27/M
51 Erika Hansen Bay Village OH 5905 19 1079 42:18.48 42:24.00 8:28/M
52 Marissa Woods Mayfield Village OH 1089 18 1088 42:20.80 42:36.99 8:28/M
53 Dominique Mercer Shaker Hts. OH 4025 18 1126 42:32.22 44:12.62 8:30/M
54 Samantha Graf Highland Heights OH 2820 18 1127 42:32.25 44:06.16 8:30/M
55 Shakita Kabicek Brook Park OH 6316 19 1129 42:32.72 42:47.39 8:30/M
56 Megan Bupp Lancaster PA 1958 19 1148 42:38.02 44:14.14 8:32/M
57 Maddy John Sagamore Hills OH 510 19 1150 42:38.62 44:57.57 8:32/M
58 Lauren Marconi Cleveland OH 3832 16 1153 42:38.73 43:15.22 8:32/M
59 Sarah Johanek Cleveland OH 6014 16 1172 42:42.50 46:07.70 8:32/M
60 Lauren Synk Strongsville OH 5303 18 1186 42:47.31 44:47.46 8:33/M
61 Johnsey Erdmann Hudson OH 2485 18 1228 43:01.53 43:24.54 8:36/M
62 Audrey Brown Twinsburg OH 395 18 1244 43:05.84 44:29.34 8:37/M
63 Christina Kinkelaar Bay Village OH 3392 16 1249 43:09.72 43:32.55 8:38/M
64 Samantha Riley Cleveland OH 4660 19 1261 43:13.72 47:16.18 8:39/M
65 Ally Dean Broadview Heights OH 2259 19 1266 43:14.91 44:09.56 8:39/M
66 Marie O'Shaughnessy Arlington VA 6530 18 1278 43:18.32 46:54.40 8:40/M
67 Nikki Hadlock Cleveland OH 2881 16 1279 43:18.58 43:50.86 8:40/M
68 Halle Dorko Independence OH 5882 16 1285 43:21.00 46:30.14 8:40/M
69 Stephanie Boyd Hudson OH 536 16 1302 43:24.60 43:48.20 8:41/M
70 Anna Russ Shaker Heights OH 1503 18 1318 43:28.27 44:53.08 8:42/M
71 Veronica Jones Cleveland Hts OH 6016 15 1334 43:32.52 45:58.09 8:42/M
72 Hope Frolo North Olmsted OH 6286 16 1348 43:37.04 43:49.56 8:43/M
73 Veronica Skok Middleburg Heights OH 4981 19 1400 43:51.60 44:36.38 8:46/M
74 Emma Stalder Strongsville OH 5204 15 1419 43:56.26 44:23.70 8:47/M
75 Amanda Bianco Twinsburg OH 543 19 1421 43:56.53 45:31.39 8:47/M
76 Laura Curwin Twinsburg OH 544 18 1422 43:57.01 45:31.89 8:47/M
77 Jordyn Lopez Fairport Harbor OH 3721 18 1430 43:59.50 44:27.16 8:48/M
78 Elena Smith Lewis Center OH 5118 17 1431 43:59.58 46:06.39 8:48/M
79 Rachel Luscher Wilmington 3753 16 1454 44:04.67 44:08.55 8:49/M
80 Zoe Leciejewski Hudson OH 216 17 1462 44:05.94 45:07.19 8:49/M
81 Erin Gallagher Fairview Park OH 2689 19 1470 44:07.64 46:53.13 8:49/M
82 Natalie Tomba Cleveland OH 5390 18 1485 44:11.98 45:00.83 8:50/M
83 Maria Wilsman Mayfiled OH 1120 17 1491 44:14.96 44:49.56 8:51/M
84 Miranda Beach Cleveland Heights OH 5058 18 1497 44:16.65 47:30.85 8:51/M
85 Malorie Polster Shaker Hts OH 5075 19 1535 44:26.46 48:41.63 8:53/M
86 Annemarie Kulbis Euclid OH 1012 19 1541 44:27.81 45:53.96 8:53/M
87 Mary Beth Ibos Parma OH 3144 16 1569 44:36.38 47:08.89 8:55/M
88 Kristin Hauck Rocky River OH 2949 19 1574 44:37.22 44:50.61 8:55/M
89 Hannah Rebar Strongsville OH 4596 16 1623 44:52.26 45:52.11 8:58/M
90 Caleigh O'Brien Westlake OH 5910 17 1624 44:53.12 46:13.49 8:59/M
91 Erin Guban Willoughby Hills OH 2866 18 1657 45:01.99 48:29.30 9:00/M
92 Marissa Stipek Rocky River OH 5233 19 1690 45:11.66 46:45.30 9:02/M
93 Carly Palgut Wickliffe OH 4355 16 1700 45:13.32 45:37.52 9:03/M
94 Tess Lambrinides Rocky River OH 3571 19 1745 45:25.77 47:19.10 9:05/M
95 Ashley Dillon Hiram OH 2331 19 1787 45:35.37 49:10.99 9:07/M
96 Ellen Wagner Westlake OH 5526 15 1800 45:39.83 48:25.01 9:08/M
97 Reagan Robishaw Willowick OH 4679 19 1828 45:45.37 46:00.16 9:09/M
98 Nicole Santabarbara Seven Hills OH 426 19 1876 46:00.02 48:17.33 9:12/M
99 Jillian Filip Hinckley OH 2561 18 1888 46:03.09 46:14.23 9:13/M
100 Casey Main Cleveland OH 3798 16 1895 46:05.17 49:39.93 9:13/M
101 Ingrid Wagner Westlake OH 5527 17 1920 46:11.18 48:55.79 9:14/M
102 Natalie Vidacs North Royalton OH 5501 18 1936 46:15.40 49:54.06 9:15/M
103 Kathryn Grenfell Medina OH 229 18 1940 46:16.04 48:17.02 9:15/M
104 Ilana Sadholz Shaker Heights OH 665 16 1955 46:18.81 49:12.59 9:16/M
105 Elana Ross Shaker Heights OH 666 16 1962 46:19.80 49:12.98 9:16/M
106 Natasha Simske Shaker Heights OH 667 18 1964 46:20.29 49:13.14 9:16/M
107 Jessica Butts Solon OH 1126 19 1967 46:21.59 47:30.49 9:16/M
108 Kelly McKee Lakewood OH 3993 19 1979 46:24.99 48:06.82 9:17/M
109 Jaime Eiben Mentor OH 2458 17 1991 46:27.93 47:23.93 9:17/M
110 Haley Jacobson Lyndhurst OH 6443 18 2024 46:36.07 46:52.31 9:19/M
111 Jessica Eiben Mentor OH 2459 19 2041 46:38.90 47:35.63 9:20/M
112 Emily Poirier Berea OH 4503 19 2046 46:39.29 48:26.12 9:20/M
113 Maddy Burt Glen Ellyn IL 1974 16 2048 46:39.56 47:58.29 9:20/M
114 Clara King Twinsburg OH 6208 19 2053 46:40.04 47:34.70 9:20/M
115 Molly King Twinsburg OH 6207 16 2054 46:40.06 47:34.74 9:20/M
116 Anni May Novelty OH 1462 17 2060 46:41.68 50:08.78 9:20/M
117 Samantha Anatalovich Mentor OH 6603 19 2079 46:46.17 47:13.53 9:21/M
118 Aki Mori North Royalton OH 4119 18 2096 46:50.28 50:28.95 9:22/M
119 Molly Kubicek Port Clinton OH 3526 19 2105 46:51.39 48:23.94 9:22/M
120 Brooke Strumbel North Royalton OH 5257 19 2109 46:52.25 47:12.90 9:22/M
121 Madison Fisher Bay Village OH 2585 16 2144 47:01.10 49:39.01 9:24/M
122 Jessica Keefer Wickliffe OH 3310 19 2145 47:01.12 47:25.03 9:24/M
123 Kaitlin Dreiling Strongsville OH 2392 19 2158 47:02.94 48:11.73 9:24/M
124 Alexandra Norton Westlake OH 4238 18 2159 47:03.44 51:01.53 9:25/M
125 Erika Neuendorf Bay Village OH 4213 16 2171 47:06.14 49:50.28 9:25/M
126 Yasmine Hirbawi Westlake OH 6304 19 2222 47:17.90 51:14.44 9:27/M
127 Renee Mirka North Royalton OH 4073 18 2308 47:36.59 48:31.93 9:31/M
128 Kendall Hughes Aurora OH 984 18 2327 47:40.98 50:15.31 9:32/M
129 Chloe Tennant Wickliffe OH 1073 17 2343 47:42.69 50:22.16 9:32/M
130 Rosie Magro Mentor OH 6061 15 2367 47:49.30 51:03.07 9:34/M
131 Allyson Baker North Royalton OH 1663 19 2372 47:50.50 51:15.82 9:34/M
132 Alyssa Carcioppolo Sagamore OH 2030 18 2389 47:53.88 49:58.14 9:35/M
133 Megan Schulte Rocky River OH 4850 16 2397 47:54.93 48:44.46 9:35/M
134 Moira Ziemba Madison OH 5757 19 2406 47:56.09 49:01.31 9:35/M
135 Rachel Evans Westlake OH 2505 19 2484 48:13.39 48:42.46 9:39/M
136 Andrea Young Williston VT 613 19 2527 48:22.65 51:01.31 9:40/M
137 Autumn Riddell Brunswick OH 4648 18 2530 48:23.58 51:27.18 9:41/M
138 Erin Mohney Bay Village OH 4085 19 2550 48:28.68 51:42.88 9:42/M
139 Taryn Douglas Chardon OH 645 19 2551 48:28.68 52:15.61 9:42/M
140 Kathleen O'Donnell Lakewood OH 4288 15 2567 48:33.65 50:59.23 9:43/M
141 Zoe Hahn Westlake OH 2884 16 2591 48:38.89 49:35.87 9:44/M
142 Courtney Clark South Amherst OH 2105 19 2619 48:45.61 50:41.82 9:45/M
143 Katie Banchek North Olmsted OH 1680 19 2649 48:55.13 52:09.40 9:47/M
144 Marisa Wineriter Brunswick OH 5644 15 2663 48:58.70 49:26.88 9:48/M
145 Nicole Kerling North Royalton OH 3345 19 2678 49:02.91 52:41.68 9:48/M
146 Genna Mori North Royalton OH 2729 19 2679 49:03.02 52:41.40 9:49/M
147 Rachel Jerome Bay Village OH 6013 18 2745 49:18.55 50:26.96 9:52/M
148 Anna Boor Westlake OH 5919 17 2765 49:22.74 50:43.23 9:52/M
149 Katie Linger Westlake OH 3678 18 2773 49:24.02 50:24.53 9:53/M
150 Julianne Galek Parma Hts. OH 6206 16 2784 49:26.98 50:58.32 9:53/M
151 Ivana Flowers Parma OH 2605 19 2823 49:32.10 53:58.16 9:54/M
152 Colleen Hutchinson Rocky River OH 3138 19 2844 49:38.31 50:49.99 9:56/M
153 Colleen Carroll Rocky River OH 2048 18 2847 49:38.83 50:51.13 9:56/M
154 Ali Ische Coppell TX 3163 18 2864 49:41.10 49:59.65 9:56/M
155 Olivia Randall Brecksville OH 6362 16 2951 50:03.25 52:30.71 10:01/M
156 Alysa Hellisz Parma Heights OH 871 19 2964 50:06.60 53:43.41 10:01/M
157 Lisa Winder Philadelphia PA 5643 19 2980 50:09.49 52:00.11 10:02/M
158 Kelsey Pinckard Mentor OH 4481 19 3038 50:23.22 51:15.83 10:05/M
159 Mary Ellen Kaucheck Bay Village OH 3297 19 3045 50:24.50 54:11.93 10:05/M
160 Rebecca Cardaman Chagrin Falls OH 163 19 3088 50:34.94 53:12.58 10:07/M
161 Katie Hajek Chagrin Falls OH 2885 15 3123 50:46.00 53:39.18 10:09/M
162 Ellie Clymer Independence OH 250 16 3133 50:48.64 55:10.40 10:10/M
163 Madison Kawiecki Strongsville OH 3301 19 3173 50:56.49 53:42.01 10:11/M
164 Lauren Boyce Lakewood OH 1875 19 3219 51:12.34 53:31.13 10:14/M
165 Molly Pepera Macedonia OH 6243 19 3220 51:13.21 53:32.33 10:15/M
166 Caitlin Lawless Highland Heights OH 1101 19 3228 51:14.41 52:04.80 10:15/M
167 Nicole Parke Lakewood OH 4386 19 3248 51:18.31 54:17.91 10:16/M
168 Casey Kunkle Fairview Park OH 3544 15 3255 51:20.03 55:09.03 10:16/M
169 Jessica Hespen Sagamore Hills OH 277 18 3259 51:20.36 52:23.24 10:16/M
170 Megan Koperna Macedonia OH 279 18 3263 51:21.37 52:24.24 10:16/M
171 Ali Sebold Bay Village OH 4877 19 3272 51:23.93 53:56.04 10:17/M
172 Kelsey Roman Brecksville OH 388 16 3313 51:34.01 52:24.14 10:19/M
173 Maddy Ashmun Summit NJ 1644 16 3314 51:34.12 55:35.86 10:19/M
174 Lauren Mangan Broadview Heights OH 3815 18 3316 51:34.46 52:24.79 10:19/M
175 Rebecca Wolfe Broadview Heights OH 386 18 3320 51:35.54 52:25.21 10:19/M
176 Janice Kubiak Brecksville OH 385 17 3323 51:35.97 52:25.56 10:19/M
177 Ellie Schuck Medina OH 585 18 3346 51:41.13 54:40.06 10:20/M
178 Eda Wu Columbus OH 5692 18 3358 51:44.96 52:06.06 10:21/M
179 Abbey Strauss Bay Village OH 5240 16 3362 51:45.74 52:34.76 10:21/M
180 Sydney Leckie Medina OH 6616 15 3367 51:47.61 55:57.44 10:21/M
181 Marissa Jay Parma OH 3187 18 3400 51:57.02 54:55.46 10:23/M
182 Elizabeth Swansinger Avon Lake OH 5288 16 3435 52:07.02 54:51.78 10:25/M
183 Katherine Fox Rocky River OH 2625 18 3444 52:09.76 52:23.12 10:26/M
184 Florence Fox Rocky River OH 2624 18 3447 52:10.11 52:23.47 10:26/M
185 Margaux Boles Kenilworth IL 1828 18 3472 52:18.25 55:35.41 10:28/M
186 Cecilia Boles Kenilworth IL 1825 16 3476 52:18.83 55:35.94 10:28/M
187 Abby Vichill Olmsted Falls OH 6191 18 3513 52:26.36 55:50.77 10:29/M
188 Kathleen Basalla Lakewood OH 5929 18 3516 52:27.10 55:52.27 10:29/M
189 Cindy Keckler Naperville IL 3306 15 3517 52:27.47 56:06.10 10:29/M
190 Kelly Keckler Naperville IL 3307 17 3530 52:30.22 56:08.93 10:30/M
191 Tarra Pease Westlake OH 4422 19 3538 52:32.87 56:27.84 10:30/M
192 Laura Rankin Westlake OH 4579 19 3554 52:36.69 56:29.58 10:31/M
193 Shelby Zelek Berea OH 5744 19 3563 52:39.60 55:37.02 10:32/M
194 Annie Maglicic Columbus OH 3789 15 3567 52:40.58 56:19.60 10:32/M
195 Kelsey O'Donnell Avon Lake OH 5818 17 3604 52:51.43 56:16.25 10:34/M
196 Morgan Wright Shaker Hts OH 6330 19 3617 52:53.47 54:49.98 10:35/M
197 Christina Clermont Lancaster PA 2116 19 3620 52:53.89 54:29.91 10:35/M
198 Danielle Price Chardon OH 6614 19 3623 52:54.75 56:41.38 10:35/M
199 Elise Duldner Columbia Station OH 6291 16 3633 52:56.99 53:33.05 10:35/M
200 Abigail McKenna Cleveland OH 3994 15 3638 52:57.74 56:30.08 10:35/M
201 Claire O'Neill Avon Lake OH 4309 17 3646 53:00.50 56:18.21 10:36/M
202 Suzanne Becka North Royalton OH 1734 19 3663 53:06.51 55:07.78 10:37/M
203 Erica Uhler Cleveland OH 5448 18 3681 53:12.06 57:21.66 10:38/M
204 Heidi Gunkelman Valley View OH 6296 17 3708 53:19.93 55:56.23 10:40/M
205 Gina Novario Mayfield Heights OH 4250 18 3733 53:25.11 53:41.93 10:41/M
206 Theresa Trivisonno Mayfield Village OH 5426 18 3737 53:27.16 53:43.91 10:41/M
207 Julie Friedberg Solon OH 5981 19 3743 53:27.98 56:59.01 10:41/M
208 Emily Lanning Westlake OH 5860 16 3745 53:28.74 57:20.19 10:42/M
209 Taylor Salamone Westlake OH 5911 17 3820 53:48.76 55:09.40 10:46/M
210 Robin Gruber Canton OH 6372 16 3821 53:49.04 55:06.36 10:46/M
211 Kate Edgehouse Olmsted Falls OH 2452 19 3884 54:12.05 57:10.83 10:50/M
212 Erlein Tacastacas Beachwood OH 5314 18 3956 54:34.57 57:33.17 10:55/M
213 Elena Chbeir Westlake OH 2079 19 3958 54:34.84 58:32.02 10:55/M
214 Christina Phelps Beachwood OH 4462 18 3967 54:36.38 57:34.69 10:55/M
215 Kaylee Anchulis Westlake OH 6388 18 3971 54:36.90 57:27.25 10:55/M
216 Johanna Webster Bay Village OH 6179 19 3976 54:38.17 57:29.87 10:56/M
217 Moira Horn Lakewood OH 3091 18 4024 54:56.05 57:58.13 10:59/M
218 Alexandra Clemens Cleveland Hts. OH 5953 17 4044 55:03.84 55:19.34 11:01/M
219 Treasure Byrge Parma OH 1990 19 4052 55:07.85 56:24.63 11:01/M
220 Nichole Slater North Olmsted OH 4986 16 4090 55:23.18 55:37.24 11:05/M
221 Zoe Budzar Lakewood OH 1951 15 4097 55:24.28 57:15.40 11:05/M
222 Sarah Wilson Chardon OH 5639 18 4109 55:27.72 57:35.21 11:05/M
223 Kymberly McLendon Euclid OH 4000 18 4146 55:40.75 57:47.36 11:08/M
224 Liz Dodig Middleburg Heights OH 2351 18 4165 55:48.75 56:33.08 11:10/M
225 Elissa Tennant Wickliffe OH 1074 19 4168 55:50.15 58:27.98 11:10/M
226 Jennifer Straniero University Heights OH 5237 17 4178 55:56.42 58:24.31 11:11/M
227 Colleen Kelly University Heights OH 3327 19 4206 56:08.01 58:47.63 11:14/M
228 Nicole Barrett Wooster OH 1706 19 4208 56:09.77 59:45.37 11:14/M
229 Carly Harmuth Broadview Heights OH 446 18 4218 56:12.74 59:49.08 11:14/M
230 Hayli Pineiro Middleburg Hts OH 5895 19 4235 56:21.73 57:25.81 11:16/M
231 Kaitlyn Crean Cleveland OH 5892 19 4241 56:23.52 57:27.86 11:17/M
232 Shannon Day Parma OH 5893 19 4242 56:23.88 57:27.59 11:17/M
233 Kayla Becka North Royalton OH 1732 19 4284 56:42.40 58:44.23 11:20/M
234 Rachel Schneir Akron OH 4841 18 4303 56:49.24 57:13.42 11:22/M
235 Ella Koepke Upper Sandusky OH 6401 17 4304 56:50.19 58:39.24 11:22/M
236 Nicole Rave Cleveland OH 4586 17 4305 56:52.28 59:32.58 11:22/M
237 Margaret Kelley Cleveland OH 6030 17 4315 56:56.30 59:36.84 11:23/M
238 Hannah Havran Chatham OH 2958 19 4323 56:59.86 57:37.23 11:24/M
239 Olivia Braude Parma OH 1901 19 4324 56:59.97 57:36.19 11:24/M
240 Alex Harmuth Brookpark OH 444 18 4371 57:26.27 1:01:03.16 11:29/M
241 Moira Antall Cleveland OH 1615 19 4372 57:26.70 59:18.89 11:29/M
242 Anna Laplaca Mayfield Heights OH 3590 19 4402 57:45.22 58:42.83 11:33/M
243 Sara Liptow S. Euclid OH 3692 17 4411 57:49.17 59:21.11 11:34/M
244 Hannah Smith Westlake OH 5121 17 4467 58:20.15 1:01:46.43 11:40/M
245 Ali Garrity Westlake OH 2719 18 4472 58:23.59 58:39.67 11:41/M
246 Selena Savelieff Hudson OH 986 18 4499 58:47.02 1:01:20.53 11:45/M
247 Sophia Mayer-Mack Lakewood OH 5875 15 4507 58:50.88 59:42.65 11:46/M
248 Kristen Bandy Chesterland OH 1682 18 4540 59:11.40 1:01:30.70 11:50/M
249 Maggy Horn Lakewood OH 3090 16 4623 59:48.27 1:02:50.42 11:58/M
250 Margaret Bour Lakewood OH 1861 17 4633 59:56.60 1:01:37.03 11:59/M
251 Abby Vangorder Delaware OH 5476 16 4636 59:58.50 1:02:04.99 12:00/M
252 Dana Douglas Chardon OH 646 16 4679 1:00:34.35 1:04:23.45 12:07/M
253 Marissa Granitto Lyndhurst OH 2824 18 4684 1:00:38.29 1:03:59.36 12:08/M
254 Victoria Brandt Strongsville OH 1893 16 4691 1:00:42.47 1:03:51.65 12:08/M
255 Kaitlyn Kotlarz Strongsville OH 260 18 4719 1:01:02.96 1:03:53.28 12:12/M
256 Meghan Guban Willoughby Hills OH 2867 15 4750 1:01:33.41 1:05:01.77 12:19/M
257 Katie Cressman Euclid OH 2204 18 4844 1:02:52.50 1:04:19.30 12:34/M
258 Hannah Mathis Parma OH 3883 17 4851 1:03:03.43 1:07:06.37 12:37/M
259 Gina Jakubowski Parma OH 703 18 4859 1:03:10.74 1:06:09.92 12:38/M
260 Joanne Plescia Parma OH 702 18 4860 1:03:11.02 1:06:10.04 12:38/M
261 Maura Tasi Olmsted Falls OH 5328 18 4869 1:03:23.08 1:03:50.89 12:41/M
262 Natasha Martinez Cleveland OH 3868 15 4870 1:03:25.51 1:05:19.85 12:41/M
263 Lauren Reitz Strongsville OH 4627 19 4898 1:03:48.60 1:04:41.46 12:46/M
264 Elizabeth Kibler Wadsworth OH 3359 19 4903 1:03:56.86 1:08:21.17 12:47/M
265 Abby Debarr Brunswick Hills OH 2265 16 4904 1:03:57.25 1:08:00.64 12:47/M
266 Hayley Frank Chardon OH 2635 18 4984 1:05:11.30 1:08:39.99 13:02/M
267 Maribeth Teresczuk Wickliffe OH 3012 19 5048 1:06:34.43 1:07:23.18 13:19/M
268 Stephanie Emig Middleburg Hts. OH 17 16 5111 1:08:29.63 1:11:59.91 13:42/M
269 Brittany Jurgens Saginaw MI 235 15 5126 1:09:02.48 1:10:06.38 13:48/M
270 Jessica Gahan Wadsworth OH 2677 18 5147 1:09:53.11 1:12:30.14 13:59/M
271 Katie Uhl Solon OH 1065 19 5171 1:10:32.32 1:11:34.28 14:06/M
272 Melissa Kiss Athens OH 332 19 5200 1:11:13.11 1:15:02.13 14:15/M
273 Hailey Halterman North Ridgeville OH 2903 16 5210 1:11:42.54 1:16:14.52 14:20/M
274 Molly Coughlin Shaker Heights OH 2190 16 5213 1:11:51.36 1:14:42.30 14:22/M
275 Stephanie Doran Mayfield Heights OH 2376 19 5221 1:12:12.05 1:14:56.12 14:26/M
276 Mandy Henthorn Medina OH 194 19 5317 1:16:36.85 1:20:27.77 15:19/M
277 Rachel Weaver 6619 17 5347 1:18:01.36 1:22:08.10 15:36/M
278 Grace McDougall North Olmsted OH 3959 17 5360 1:18:43.78 1:19:32.01 15:45/M
279 Kathryn Gubics Cleveland OH 5915 17 5361 1:18:51.78 1:22:01.25 15:46/M
280 Caitlin Powers Hudson OH 458 18 5373 1:19:32.77 1:22:37.67 15:54/M
281 Rebecca Sharp Middleburg Heights OH 4920 18 5406 1:21:47.51 1:22:31.47 16:21/M
282 Marin Kirk Bay Village OH 5832 15 5415 1:22:29.14 1:25:47.31 16:30/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Record: Andy Morgan - Year: 2012 - Time: 24:07.52

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Evan Baum Shaker Heights OH 1719 22 4 26:04.32 26:05.21 5:13/M
2 Nick Meeson Lakewood OH 4007 23 5 26:16.96 26:17.00 5:15/M
3 Nick Banks Bay Village OH 1686 20 8 26:40.25 26:41.59 5:20/M
4 Matthew Bendure Richmond KY 1752 21 9 26:44.81 26:46.17 5:21/M
5 Matthew Pelletier Chardon OH 4427 20 10 26:51.20 26:51.77 5:22/M
6 Joseph Kinkelaar Bay Village OH 3393 21 12 26:58.20 26:59.80 5:24/M
7 Greg Blevins Mentor OH 1805 20 14 27:17.65 27:19.02 5:27/M
8 Joseph Hengoed Seven Hills OH 2992 24 16 27:26.89 27:27.16 5:29/M
9 Dan Post Pepper Pike OH 1282 24 21 28:09.38 28:10.32 5:38/M
10 Dustin Thomas Broadview Hts. OH 5787 23 26 28:36.84 28:37.69 5:43/M
11 Joseph Teter Dayton OH 1383 23 31 29:14.78 29:16.74 5:51/M
12 Jacob Ott Lakewood OH 4335 22 34 29:33.24 29:35.07 5:55/M
13 Ben Diamond Sagamore Hills OH 2310 21 42 30:08.02 30:10.01 6:02/M
14 Oliver Sax University Hts. OH 1386 22 55 30:54.61 30:57.15 6:11/M
15 Ryan Dombrowski North Royalton OH 2370 20 57 30:57.13 30:59.40 6:11/M
16 Charlie Denk Fairview Park OH 417 20 64 31:15.57 31:19.17 6:15/M
17 James Winings Beachwood OH 5646 23 65 31:31.51 31:32.75 6:18/M
18 Cody Jordan Solon OH 6017 21 78 32:00.12 32:26.50 6:24/M
19 Mark Warman Strongsville OH 5552 23 80 32:04.21 32:06.16 6:25/M
20 Austin Olshavsky Brunswick OH 4304 20 81 32:05.29 32:12.86 6:25/M
21 Gabe Buehner Parma OH 1952 20 88 32:30.98 33:46.92 6:30/M
22 Evan Meisler Pepper Pike OH 780 20 90 32:34.25 33:42.17 6:31/M
23 Micah Timen Beachwood OH 5376 24 96 32:54.04 32:56.93 6:35/M
24 Aaron Moran Cleveland OH 4106 23 97 33:01.41 33:02.54 6:36/M
25 Julian McCafferty Lawrence KS 3922 22 100 33:04.82 34:35.38 6:37/M
26 Corey Guastini Albany NY 2864 22 106 33:13.59 33:22.05 6:39/M
27 Luke Avsec Independence OH 1650 22 108 33:14.78 33:29.93 6:39/M
28 Matthew Banchek Beachwood OH 856 21 109 33:17.17 33:19.02 6:39/M
29 Joshua Allen North Olmsted OH 1590 23 114 33:27.92 33:37.15 6:41/M
30 Kaulin Hooper Beachwood OH 906 21 115 33:28.57 33:32.94 6:42/M
31 Ken Ginsborg Pepper Pike OH 1452 21 131 33:45.16 35:49.59 6:45/M
32 Jacob Clark South Amherst OH 2109 20 143 34:08.64 34:34.13 6:50/M
33 Jeff Rynes Fairlawn OH 4748 20 144 34:09.45 38:40.13 6:50/M
34 James Randolph Avon OH 4578 24 147 34:16.41 34:23.73 6:51/M
35 Don Daley Chagrin Falls OH 1191 24 178 34:54.58 35:07.25 6:59/M
36 Zachary Sweet Euclid OH 1544 22 180 34:56.89 36:29.76 6:59/M
37 Michael Trebilcock Cleveland OH 5419 20 189 35:02.81 35:18.44 7:00/M
38 Sean Doyle Auburn NY 2385 20 206 35:19.05 35:46.25 7:04/M
39 Aidan Fenix Nashville TN 2543 22 218 35:29.46 35:46.82 7:06/M
40 Tim Galla Parma Hts OH 2684 20 225 35:35.77 35:52.02 7:07/M
41 Brice Cooke Chicago IL 2172 24 226 35:36.47 37:03.24 7:07/M
42 Adam Davenport Berea OH 2250 21 253 35:53.93 36:03.24 7:11/M
43 Jad Nasrallah Shaker Heights OH 992 20 260 36:02.95 39:49.52 7:12/M
44 John Ryder Gates Mills OH 6474 23 264 36:04.90 36:09.25 7:13/M
45 Michael Leonard Strongsville OH 3639 20 302 36:36.70 36:58.26 7:19/M
46 Michael Andreani Lakewood OH 1609 23 309 36:39.99 38:07.25 7:20/M
47 Mark Michel Bedford OH 5040 22 322 36:48.31 36:49.82 7:22/M
48 James Cicero Erie PA 2094 24 323 36:48.36 38:21.74 7:22/M
49 Andrew Richard Solon OH 1180 20 335 36:52.19 37:58.91 7:22/M
50 Vincent Calvillo Cleveland OH 2005 24 340 36:59.02 37:51.86 7:24/M
51 Patrick Maxwell Lakewood OH 3903 24 366 37:15.41 37:29.88 7:27/M
52 Daniel Gadus Garfield Hts. OH 2672 24 372 37:17.22 37:54.44 7:27/M
53 Alex Tepper Bay Village OH 5883 21 385 37:24.61 40:28.01 7:29/M
54 Max Carlino Cleveland OH 5948 20 394 37:29.84 39:52.27 7:30/M
55 Matt Frantz Independence OH 1053 22 395 37:30.28 38:28.07 7:30/M
56 Christopher Knoth Shaker Heights OH 1513 21 408 37:42.35 39:38.55 7:32/M
57 Josh Curry Shaker Heights OH 2220 22 411 37:45.48 38:39.40 7:33/M
58 Cory Smith Lorain OH 6135 20 420 37:50.24 39:28.98 7:34/M
59 Alex Keene Cleveland OH 3312 21 444 38:00.26 40:21.64 7:36/M
60 Sam McSherry Stow OH 1397 20 446 38:03.85 38:40.00 7:37/M
61 Vytas Aukstuolis Columbus OH 6554 20 458 38:11.14 38:40.55 7:38/M
62 Nick Pfeifer Euclid OH 237 24 470 38:17.82 39:06.03 7:39/M
63 Dj Hasselbusch Brighton MA 228 24 480 38:22.36 38:41.63 7:40/M
64 Kevin Eller Bay Village OH 2471 23 495 38:30.16 39:07.62 7:42/M
65 Dan Le Westlake OH 3609 22 507 38:34.60 42:01.36 7:43/M
66 Christopher Brzozowski Highland Heights OH 1943 23 540 38:50.30 39:55.61 7:46/M
67 Brian Puls Parma OH 6370 20 544 38:51.43 39:46.28 7:46/M
68 Alex Fanta Hudson OH 384 20 549 38:53.85 39:46.48 7:47/M
69 Jeremy Johnson Athens OH 6015 22 557 38:58.73 40:38.92 7:48/M
70 Randall Price Solon OH 4534 24 581 39:05.49 39:20.33 7:49/M
71 Will McCrons Rocky River OH 6284 21 582 39:05.91 39:27.32 7:49/M
72 Christopher Papajcik Akron OH 1093 23 584 39:07.41 40:36.46 7:49/M
73 Joseph Pavicic Euclid OH 6097 22 623 39:24.71 39:38.28 7:53/M
74 Jeffrey Gahan Columbus OH 2675 22 626 39:25.81 42:03.21 7:53/M
75 Robert Grebenc Hoboken NJ 2835 24 634 39:28.25 39:45.35 7:54/M
76 Ryan Morris North Royalton OH 174 21 667 39:40.22 41:55.93 7:56/M
77 Anatoliy Ivantchouk Willard OH 3169 20 670 39:42.54 43:23.73 7:56/M
78 Mack Flinn Garfield Heights OH 2599 22 674 39:45.47 41:53.50 7:57/M
79 Matt Jurcak Cleveland OH 3244 24 676 39:45.87 40:07.03 7:57/M
80 Thomas Nuhfer Edinboro PA 4256 21 695 39:56.01 43:56.49 7:59/M
81 Sal Napoli Brunswick OH 4185 20 722 40:04.31 40:12.31 8:01/M
82 Stuart Baker Kent OH 5927 24 727 40:06.16 43:40.89 8:01/M
83 Jim McSherry Stow OH 1398 21 735 40:09.77 40:46.74 8:02/M
84 Austin Moran New London CT 4107 22 752 40:17.18 40:18.74 8:03/M
85 Patrick Kiernan Ulster Park NY 3365 23 754 40:17.49 40:33.57 8:03/M
86 Joey Vitale Strongsville OH 6285 22 763 40:25.15 40:26.25 8:05/M
87 Mohamadou Diatta Lakewood OH 2315 20 771 40:27.89 41:56.91 8:05/M
88 Patrick Leahy Broadview Heights OH 3613 23 792 40:34.48 40:42.35 8:07/M
89 Eric Gadus Columbus MS 2673 24 816 40:41.49 42:59.20 8:08/M
90 Michael Jiang Reedsville PA 3199 23 845 40:53.69 44:28.86 8:11/M
91 Joey Cherico Strongsville OH 2083 23 849 40:56.36 44:01.09 8:11/M
92 Jason Tepper Chagrin Falls OH 5077 20 875 41:07.32 42:57.85 8:13/M
93 Joe Fasko Lakewood OH 242 22 893 41:15.58 41:54.77 8:15/M
94 William Rudye Bay Village OH 6394 22 896 41:17.21 45:04.10 8:15/M
95 Conner Dempsey Westlake OH 2289 21 910 41:21.16 43:57.86 8:16/M
96 Nicholas Chernay Parma OH 166 21 932 41:32.10 41:51.40 8:18/M
97 Igor Simanovic Mentor On The Lake OH 5033 23 967 41:42.07 41:53.64 8:20/M
98 Kevin Metz Cleveland OH 49 22 973 41:43.90 42:35.52 8:21/M
99 Philip Kulesza Streetsboro OH 186 24 991 41:50.69 43:28.09 8:22/M
100 Steven Jacobs Cleveland OH 605 24 1002 41:53.58 45:33.14 8:23/M
101 Jim Sambor Seven Hills OH 4777 23 1007 41:54.65 45:32.40 8:23/M
102 Clay Verga Columbus OH 5494 20 1012 41:56.37 43:58.21 8:23/M
103 Wilson Sackett Lakewood OH 6118 21 1014 41:56.81 43:58.80 8:23/M
104 Derek Larenas Burton OH 3593 23 1015 41:57.65 42:21.19 8:23/M
105 Paul Verga Nelsonville OH 5495 24 1018 41:58.46 44:00.19 8:24/M
106 Christopher Kowalski Strongsville OH 3484 24 1033 42:03.21 45:39.03 8:25/M
107 Owen Willis Shaker Heights OH 5626 21 1068 42:16.37 46:02.75 8:27/M
108 Tim Koenig Gouverneur NY 1202 22 1077 42:18.09 42:47.52 8:28/M
109 Masam Mousavi Cuyahoga Falls OH 4129 22 1089 42:20.82 43:27.99 8:28/M
110 Andrew Hughes North Olmsted OH 3114 23 1091 42:21.19 43:15.54 8:28/M
111 Jeffrey Schempp Strongsville OH 4817 20 1106 42:25.70 42:52.73 8:29/M
112 Joe Kovacs Parma OH 3476 21 1120 42:30.13 47:00.93 8:30/M
113 Alec Coughlin Shaker Hts. OH 2189 20 1134 42:33.96 44:14.52 8:31/M
114 Sean Bostater Bucyrus OH 6205 23 1140 42:35.46 44:06.62 8:31/M
115 Mike Epstein Columbus OH 5922 22 1143 42:36.40 44:15.31 8:31/M
116 Brian Avsec Kiirtland OH 694 21 1144 42:36.89 44:58.40 8:31/M
117 Alex Mann Cleveland OH 3824 21 1147 42:37.54 43:10.83 8:31/M
118 Matt Manuszak Shaker Hts OH 1474 23 1152 42:38.72 44:54.90 8:32/M
119 Brian Shellhaas Solon OH 4926 23 1155 42:38.75 43:35.13 8:32/M
120 Leam Scullin Hoover AL 4874 21 1169 42:41.80 45:40.22 8:32/M
121 Mike Cirino Mentor OH 6556 22 1180 42:45.36 43:11.96 8:33/M
122 Russell Holmes Aurora OH 3062 23 1190 42:50.64 43:46.60 8:34/M
123 Alex Antestenis Parma OH 1617 22 1191 42:51.26 45:47.33 8:34/M
124 Eric Anderle North Olmsted OH 1602 23 1201 42:53.28 43:34.68 8:35/M
125 Thomas Graf Highland Heights OH 2821 23 1202 42:54.78 44:32.56 8:35/M
126 Joseph Egan Chesterland OH 1531 20 1212 42:57.51 44:40.73 8:35/M
127 Michael Sabatka North Chili NY 4752 24 1213 42:57.84 43:42.19 8:35/M
128 Michael Delucia, III Uniontown OH 1470 21 1229 43:01.79 46:19.41 8:36/M
129 Travis Bosanac Avon OH 1851 20 1260 43:13.41 44:52.68 8:39/M
130 Nathaniel Coman Brecksville OH 1535 23 1262 43:13.80 44:23.07 8:39/M
131 Paul Makuszewski Brooklyn Heights OH 438 20 1268 43:15.01 43:37.77 8:39/M
132 Zach Wiles North Ridgeville OH 5608 21 1288 43:21.30 46:10.18 8:40/M
133 Benjamin Genco Brecksville OH 361 20 1331 43:31.83 44:33.80 8:42/M
134 Matt Baker North Olmsted OH 1664 24 1385 43:45.01 47:34.11 8:45/M
135 Timothy McLean Cleveland OH 6068 23 1386 43:46.03 44:54.40 8:45/M
136 Peter Wincek Wesland MI 5641 24 1388 43:46.30 45:56.66 8:45/M
137 Joshua Caples Phoenix NY 2025 23 1411 43:53.62 46:41.10 8:47/M
138 Dan Main Fairview Park OH 3799 23 1427 43:58.85 47:31.88 8:48/M
139 Tyler Shankel Paris OH 6129 21 1434 44:00.01 47:22.24 8:48/M
140 Joseph Rowan Findlay OH 4723 22 1446 44:01.99 45:25.90 8:48/M
141 Scott Wise Strongsville OH 5652 23 1473 44:08.86 47:13.83 8:50/M
142 Demetrios Kasamias Toledo OH 3285 24 1531 44:25.35 45:05.31 8:53/M
143 Michael Lamorgese Westlake OH 3575 21 1562 44:33.71 46:54.26 8:55/M
144 Matt Ibos Parma OH 3145 20 1570 44:36.48 47:08.94 8:55/M
145 Ryan Appenzeller Middleburg Heights OH 1626 21 1576 44:37.69 45:51.42 8:55/M
146 Anthony Dimarino North Royalton OH 2332 23 1580 44:38.46 46:01.43 8:56/M
147 Brian Bernard Avon Lake OH 1767 24 1585 44:41.95 47:03.24 8:56/M
148 James Rhodes Shaker Heights OH 4638 21 1591 44:43.30 47:00.36 8:57/M
149 John Marshall Cleveland Heights OH 3851 22 1598 44:45.04 48:02.51 8:57/M
150 Sean Murphy Chardon OH 4156 20 1601 44:46.15 47:05.35 8:57/M
151 Zach Ross Mayfield Hts. OH 1182 20 1621 44:51.50 45:37.25 8:58/M
152 Max Schweikert Northfield OH 4867 21 1670 45:04.37 45:15.80 9:01/M
153 Zachary Urbancic Mentor OH 5457 20 1683 45:08.89 49:02.35 9:02/M
154 Denny King Twinsburg OH 3388 24 1718 45:18.12 47:59.47 9:04/M
155 David W Wasielewski Strongsville OH 178 24 1721 45:20.57 45:45.81 9:04/M
156 Taylor Kelly Wadsworth OH 3334 22 1777 45:32.44 47:51.25 9:06/M
157 Matthew Heran Rocky River OH 2997 23 1778 45:32.58 48:02.72 9:06/M
158 Anthony Franklin Newbury OH 2641 21 1785 45:34.97 49:11.08 9:07/M
159 Stephen Port Cedarville OH 108 23 1796 45:37.37 46:30.80 9:07/M
160 Aaron Port Parma OH 107 20 1822 45:43.66 46:37.97 9:09/M
161 Greg Simecek Winston Salem NC 4964 23 1829 45:45.53 46:47.88 9:09/M
162 Ryan Ische Coppell TX 3166 21 1847 45:49.97 46:08.13 9:10/M
163 Stephen Wojtkun Atlanta GA 5673 24 1869 45:57.16 48:26.12 9:11/M
164 Colin Ecker Painesville OH 6399 23 1872 45:58.48 48:07.84 9:12/M
165 Abe Tabel Cleveland OH 5313 23 1896 46:05.48 46:26.56 9:13/M
166 Nick Wagner Washington DC 710 22 1899 46:05.97 47:02.51 9:13/M
167 John Daley Chagrin Falls OH 1190 22 1907 46:07.89 46:44.95 9:13/M
168 Alec Gubics Cleveland OH 5914 20 1923 46:11.52 50:41.10 9:14/M
169 Dan Kurta Westlake OH 3547 24 1929 46:12.42 47:06.04 9:14/M
170 Conor Willis Shaker Heights OH 5622 24 1932 46:14.35 50:01.02 9:15/M
171 Matt Bianco Strongsville OH 6199 20 1944 46:16.91 46:56.99 9:15/M
172 Nathan Ogonek Grafton OH 4296 24 1948 46:17.46 46:42.38 9:15/M
173 Ladimir Fiala Lakewood OH 2556 23 1949 46:17.69 47:02.58 9:15/M
174 Mike Marconi Marconi Cleveland OH 3833 20 1978 46:23.83 47:35.68 9:17/M
175 Pat Phillips Parma OH 5010 20 2004 46:31.33 47:17.06 9:18/M
176 Jared Martin Hinckley OH 3859 24 2009 46:32.66 47:25.11 9:18/M
177 Zach Rooker Strongsville OH 4706 21 2039 46:38.49 50:37.90 9:20/M
178 Jan Jucutan Parma OH 3242 22 2056 46:40.53 49:18.75 9:20/M
179 Mark Zemba Independence OH 6187 24 2076 46:45.34 50:34.49 9:21/M
180 Jeremy Warren Elyria OH 5558 22 2077 46:45.61 47:59.27 9:21/M
181 Chris Melvin Medfield MA 4020 21 2089 46:48.85 50:41.29 9:22/M
182 Ben Parish Strongsville OH 4374 23 2102 46:50.87 48:23.37 9:22/M
183 Cory Sabet Cleveland OH 4755 24 2123 46:55.32 48:00.80 9:23/M
184 Jared Bass Beachwood OH 1283 24 2133 46:57.33 49:11.51 9:23/M
185 William Prebul Fairview Park OH 4529 21 2136 46:57.89 48:19.64 9:23/M
186 Tyler Madden Santa Barbara CA 3785 23 2152 47:02.17 48:10.80 9:24/M
187 Adam Rudmik Gates Mills OH 1316 24 2161 47:04.13 47:16.94 9:25/M
188 Daniel Outcalt Cleveland OH 4336 23 2164 47:04.60 51:05.29 9:25/M
189 Michael Delio Chicago IL 2283 24 2177 47:07.09 50:54.10 9:25/M
190 Tim Weiskittel Westlake OH 5576 23 2207 47:14.93 49:05.38 9:27/M
191 Greg Enstone Chesterland OH 1288 21 2253 47:24.59 50:25.01 9:29/M
192 Jesse Herda Lorain OH 2998 21 2274 47:28.13 49:44.92 9:30/M
193 Patrick Godfray Independence OH 5991 23 2300 47:35.33 50:36.55 9:31/M
194 Elias Carson Kirtland OH 2051 20 2330 47:41.01 50:19.29 9:32/M
195 Ben Barr Brecksville OH 1701 22 2355 47:45.17 49:29.99 9:33/M
196 Clayton Stewart Mc Comb OH 6363 23 2361 47:46.96 48:42.64 9:33/M
197 Anthony Scott Toledo OH 6123 23 2366 47:48.69 48:44.34 9:34/M
198 Phillip Andreani Lakewood OH 1610 21 2391 47:54.04 49:22.87 9:35/M
199 Tyler Schulte Rocky River OH 4851 20 2396 47:54.83 48:43.43 9:35/M
200 Matthew Godfray Independence OH 2782 21 2452 48:09.42 51:11.09 9:38/M
201 Cameron Szatala Lorain OH 5304 23 2478 48:12.16 49:28.25 9:38/M
202 Shawn Sedlak Russell OH 4886 23 2483 48:13.17 52:19.61 9:39/M
203 Joshua Kugel Westerville OH 3534 24 2492 48:15.57 52:22.50 9:39/M
204 Frances Nathaniel Ravenna OH 4191 22 2494 48:16.02 50:20.51 9:39/M
205 Will Froliklong Columbus OH 2663 24 2529 48:23.41 51:33.74 9:41/M
206 Joseph Park Minneapolis MN 4376 20 2595 48:39.48 52:22.28 9:44/M
207 Hank Zak Strongsville OH 5722 23 2662 48:58.29 51:15.55 9:48/M
208 Jason Linger Westlake OH 3677 20 2671 49:01.04 50:01.36 9:48/M
209 Ryan Siemborski Milwaukee WI 4956 22 2677 49:02.73 51:04.96 9:48/M
210 Ryan Frank Westlake OH 2639 24 2687 49:04.90 50:05.29 9:49/M
211 Ray Wetzel Eastlake OH 752 23 2711 49:09.32 51:42.19 9:50/M
212 Kevin Brannigan Seven Hills OH 1897 24 2737 49:17.14 50:36.90 9:51/M
213 Chris Saunders Cleveland OH 4801 24 2767 49:22.99 49:57.19 9:52/M
214 Christopher McNeill Ferndale MI 931 23 2772 49:23.59 51:35.16 9:53/M
215 Samuel Ivcic Maple Heights OH 206 21 2793 49:28.31 52:04.02 9:54/M
216 Alan Plassard Independece OH 4497 21 2815 49:30.96 52:58.30 9:54/M
217 Michael Fortuna Highland Hts OH 2617 22 2872 49:44.22 51:37.50 9:57/M
218 Demarco Wells Berea OH 5581 20 2896 49:49.98 53:24.91 9:58/M
219 Peter Costanzo South Euclid OH 1273 23 2918 49:53.45 50:51.92 9:59/M
220 Adam Levine Pepper Pike OH 1419 24 2962 50:06.21 50:14.82 10:01/M
221 Mark Costello Jr Huron OH 2184 23 3000 50:13.94 50:34.93 10:03/M
222 Andy Parker Rocky River OH 4387 24 3008 50:15.88 50:56.01 10:03/M
223 Ian Kidd Cleveland OH 3361 22 3073 50:31.52 52:38.98 10:06/M
224 Sarah Stephenson Westlake OH 6151 22 3086 50:34.39 54:33.43 10:07/M
225 Mark Bower Strongsville OH 1868 21 3162 50:54.60 52:28.30 10:11/M
226 Brennan Kilbane Fairview Park OH 3367 20 3164 50:54.77 53:33.43 10:11/M
227 Nathan Bruss Chesterland OH 1941 24 3165 50:55.05 54:45.02 10:11/M
228 Matthew Gulas Chicago IL 2872 24 3178 50:57.43 53:05.73 10:11/M
229 Scott Rosenthal Chicago IL 5060 23 3179 50:57.46 53:05.61 10:11/M
230 Waid Wrege Akron OH 5687 23 3307 51:32.37 54:14.46 10:18/M
231 William O'Neill Avon Lake OH 4317 24 3398 51:56.59 55:14.81 10:23/M
232 Richard O'Neill Avon Lake OH 4316 21 3403 51:57.83 55:15.48 10:23/M
233 Jacob Chevraux Louisville OH 5951 23 3469 52:17.98 54:46.88 10:27/M
234 Ryan Weiss N Olmsted OH 6180 23 3487 52:22.00 56:11.12 10:28/M
235 Alex Kruger-Dobrota Universityheights OH 3515 23 3499 52:23.49 54:31.11 10:29/M
236 Nick Mazur Valley View OH 3912 22 3534 52:31.10 54:45.30 10:30/M
237 Andrew Plassard Independece OH 4498 22 3578 52:43.43 56:10.38 10:33/M
238 Raffi Setrakian Midland MI 990 24 3597 52:49.82 56:35.17 10:34/M
239 Thom Wright Shaker Hts OH 6329 24 3614 52:52.76 54:50.29 10:34/M
240 Kevin Bailey Chagrin Falls OH 1661 23 3621 52:54.03 54:04.11 10:35/M
241 Alec Simon Richmond VA 1062 22 3632 52:56.78 56:04.88 10:35/M
242 Brad Nosan Cleveland OH 6092 24 3653 53:02.79 57:15.98 10:36/M
243 Iddrisu Seidu Garfield Heights OH 4888 22 3662 53:05.86 55:44.40 10:37/M
244 Andrew Barr Brecksville OH 1700 20 3724 53:23.63 55:07.94 10:41/M
245 Timothy Becka North Royalton OH 1735 23 3740 53:27.53 55:29.42 10:41/M
246 Brendan Doksa North Royalton OH 2357 21 3769 53:36.68 56:08.16 10:43/M
247 Joey Grabmeier Hopkinton MA 2815 20 3805 53:44.90 57:32.82 10:45/M
248 Christopher Fortuna Highland Hts OH 2616 20 3843 54:00.43 55:54.57 10:48/M
249 Robert Abramoff Shaker Hts OH 649 22 3916 54:23.24 57:44.33 10:53/M
250 Jacob Kasper Cleveland OH 3171 20 3946 54:30.37 55:17.31 10:54/M
251 Christian Kalan Highland Heights OH 902 22 3959 54:34.92 58:27.33 10:55/M
252 Tommy White Berea OH 1063 22 3979 54:40.25 57:41.87 10:56/M
253 Ryan Stargell Warrensville Heights OH 6149 21 3982 54:40.99 57:41.82 10:56/M
254 Bryce Bartch Parma OH 1710 23 4005 54:48.20 57:51.29 10:58/M
255 Sean Kubicek Port Clinton OH 3527 24 4015 54:52.14 58:37.75 10:58/M
256 Daniel Gedeon North Royalton OH 115 23 4030 54:57.06 57:12.51 10:59/M
257 James Deyling Broadview Heights OH 2308 23 4190 56:01.45 57:20.48 11:12/M
258 Patrick Byrne Perry OH 1992 23 4280 56:41.51 58:41.06 11:20/M
259 Ryan Rogers Avon OH 4693 20 4302 56:48.94 58:32.29 11:22/M
260 Donald Molten III Kettering OH 6080 23 4317 56:58.45 58:54.82 11:24/M
261 Troy Becker Akron OH 587 22 4352 57:14.83 1:00:11.30 11:27/M
262 Kyle Dempsey Westlake OH 6255 20 4433 57:56.29 1:00:33.39 11:35/M
263 Kevin Reitz Strongsville OH 4626 22 4525 59:00.51 59:52.93 11:48/M
264 Matt Barlak Broadview Heights OH 1696 21 4538 59:10.47 1:00:39.29 11:50/M
265 Danny Kilkenny Parma OH 3378 20 4555 59:16.80 1:00:54.02 11:51/M
266 Bartholomew Cub White Akron OH 1019 24 4587 59:30.15 1:02:33.21 11:54/M
267 Steve Trapp Lakewood OH 5414 24 4621 59:47.71 1:03:20.24 11:57/M
268 John Trapp Lakewood OH 5413 24 4628 59:50.09 1:03:22.46 11:58/M
269 Fernando Cruz Garfield Heights OH 304 24 4758 1:01:38.77 1:05:01.26 12:20/M
270 Michael Calderone Cleveland OH 2000 24 4762 1:01:40.46 1:05:02.85 12:20/M
271 Brad Oddo Strongsville OH 4278 24 4804 1:02:13.06 1:06:11.69 12:27/M
272 Glenn Schutte Parma OH 4859 23 4917 1:04:09.03 1:04:58.42 12:50/M
273 Marek Sabatka North Chili NY 4751 20 4931 1:04:25.21 1:05:45.27 12:53/M
274 Peter Park Minneapolis MN 4379 22 4953 1:04:45.47 1:08:28.96 12:57/M
275 Michael Powers Hudson OH 457 22 4968 1:04:57.51 1:08:03.34 12:59/M
276 Alessio Tranchell Wenham MA 5412 21 4994 1:05:24.53 1:07:37.01 13:05/M
277 Jimmy Figaro Parma OH 2559 22 5059 1:06:49.82 1:08:42.26 13:22/M
278 Kim Leitch Rocky River OH 3630 20 5079 1:07:19.61 1:09:31.52 13:28/M
279 Collin Boothe Eastlake OH 1840 22 5151 1:09:57.53 1:10:17.73 13:59/M
280 Adam Gockowski Lakewood OH 2781 24 5160 1:10:13.19 1:14:22.96 14:03/M
281 Jack Trusler Hudson OH 5054 20 5179 1:10:44.57 1:18:53.44 14:09/M
282 Kyle Kowicki Parma OH 3488 23 5193 1:11:02.81 1:12:44.74 14:12/M
283 Nicholas Hermez Westkale OH 3002 24 5284 1:14:56.32 1:18:48.27 14:59/M
284 Michael Cohara Strongsville OH 2130 23 5297 1:15:38.15 1:18:32.23 15:08/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Record: Maggie Infeld - Year: 2010 - Time: 27:56.45

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Maddie Chambers Westlake OH 2070 21 52 30:50.03 31:06.04 6:10/M
2 Kathryn Less Independence OH 819 23 153 34:25.43 34:55.82 6:53/M
3 Josie Johnson Wooster OH 3208 21 160 34:36.70 34:57.83 6:55/M
4 Molly Jacobson Gahanna OH 473 22 164 34:38.79 34:50.86 6:56/M
5 Melissa Leonard Strongsville OH 3638 22 173 34:47.63 35:09.33 6:57/M
6 Heidi Benson Lakewood OH 5931 23 202 35:15.75 35:28.07 7:03/M
7 Emily Sweet Euclid OH 1545 20 223 35:33.95 37:20.69 7:07/M
8 Stephanie Madercic Parma OH 122 24 249 35:52.55 36:08.91 7:10/M
9 Olivia Dibiasio Berea OH 2318 20 256 35:55.06 36:03.76 7:11/M
10 Sarah Moffitt Hudson OH 521 20 295 36:34.42 37:01.63 7:19/M
11 Liz Reinhart Solon OH 1007 23 315 36:44.29 36:52.78 7:21/M
12 Jessica Somos Lexington KY 5169 24 353 37:07.95 37:30.60 7:25/M
13 Kristy Bright Lakewood OH 1913 24 362 37:13.62 40:53.75 7:27/M
14 Claire Grega Cleveland OH 5994 20 382 37:23.18 37:24.37 7:29/M
15 Amber Boyd Middleburg Hts OH 1878 22 406 37:39.69 37:55.17 7:32/M
16 Ashley Bupp Lancaster PA 1956 21 415 37:47.77 39:23.77 7:33/M
17 Elana Curry Shaker Hts OH 2219 20 426 37:52.64 38:47.01 7:34/M
18 Frances Chen Ithaca NY 2081 23 439 37:57.14 41:32.26 7:35/M
19 Mary Catherine Powers Independence OH 191 21 460 38:11.96 38:40.41 7:38/M
20 Megan Chambers Westlake OH 2072 24 474 38:19.68 40:18.70 7:40/M
21 Alisa Vereshchagin Solon OH 6173 23 476 38:21.33 39:03.59 7:40/M
22 Kelsi Nutter Concord OH 4261 24 500 38:31.30 38:39.30 7:42/M
23 Maggie Zronek Solon OH 5769 24 513 38:37.12 39:25.45 7:43/M
24 Brittany Strumbel Bloomington IN 5256 23 554 38:56.71 39:17.05 7:47/M
25 Hannah Sullivan Cleveland Heights OH 5275 21 566 38:59.85 39:51.67 7:48/M
26 Lindsay Pickut Columbus OH 4468 24 580 39:05.42 39:20.68 7:49/M
27 Krista Maxwell Lakewood OH 3902 24 583 39:06.59 39:20.07 7:49/M
28 Stacey Hoffman Minneapolis MN 737 23 595 39:12.45 39:34.83 7:50/M
29 Whitney Powel Shaker Heights OH 948 20 604 39:17.79 40:46.36 7:51/M
30 Veronica Thompson Broadview Heights OH 6251 20 624 39:24.90 42:49.31 7:53/M
31 Mary Lehane Cleveland OH 3619 23 646 39:31.70 43:17.40 7:54/M
32 Megan Fox Westlake OH 2627 22 657 39:35.86 43:21.56 7:55/M
33 Nikki Mazza Richmond Heights OH 1210 20 659 39:36.52 39:39.90 7:55/M
34 Nicole Morris North Royalton OH 173 24 673 39:44.56 42:00.69 7:57/M
35 Stephanie Andrasek Parma OH 350 22 677 39:46.88 41:31.53 7:57/M
36 Emily Socha Berea OH 507 20 680 39:49.16 42:19.32 7:58/M
37 Candice Blevins Mentor OH 1802 21 685 39:50.55 40:00.88 7:58/M
38 Anne Marie Eifel Bay Village OH 2461 22 705 40:00.42 40:08.85 8:00/M
39 Katie Spielman Shaker Heights OH 6142 23 708 40:01.87 43:49.33 8:00/M
40 Morgan Russell Twinsburg OH 239 22 719 40:03.78 40:37.22 8:01/M
41 Molly Rooy Athens OH 604 20 736 40:10.44 40:38.77 8:02/M
42 Alexandria Hauet Parma OH 6288 23 740 40:12.80 40:23.67 8:02/M
43 Laura Stewart Gates Mills OH 1315 24 742 40:12.90 40:25.06 8:02/M
44 Allison Barwacz Parma OH 5845 21 751 40:16.92 43:32.82 8:03/M
45 Julie Banta Kirtland OH 1687 24 758 40:21.79 41:04.15 8:04/M
46 Kristen Ricker Westlake OH 4647 22 759 40:21.84 43:16.67 8:04/M
47 Megan Hopton Wickliffe OH 1295 23 799 40:37.02 40:51.28 8:07/M
48 Katherine Deem Fairview Park OH 2275 24 832 40:49.05 42:14.34 8:10/M
49 Karla Park Cincinnati OH 6471 21 862 41:02.47 41:26.61 8:12/M
50 Katie Podolski North Royalton OH 4502 21 897 41:17.33 43:24.34 8:15/M
51 Grace Lambert North Royalton OH 3569 21 912 41:21.22 42:24.76 8:16/M
52 Claire Conner Cleveland OH 1171 24 918 41:24.95 45:09.61 8:17/M
53 Mary Doyle Auburn NY 2384 21 930 41:30.76 41:58.35 8:18/M
54 Katelyn Ferrara Mentor OH 1221 22 940 41:33.80 42:22.78 8:19/M
55 Elise Ziemendorf Green Bay WI 5759 20 942 41:33.84 44:00.00 8:19/M
56 Sarah Rapps Bay Village OH 5871 20 945 41:34.34 41:54.76 8:19/M
57 Jessica Shvarts Cincinnati OH 4949 24 986 41:47.91 41:56.72 8:21/M
58 Maura Anderson Lakewood OH 1605 23 993 41:51.38 42:37.49 8:22/M
59 Lydia Resnik Cleveland Hts. OH 1010 20 996 41:52.06 41:58.02 8:22/M
60 Monika Cepulis Chesterland OH 6382 21 998 41:52.30 42:31.90 8:22/M
61 Jennifer Laplaca Boston MA 3591 22 1006 41:54.64 42:52.08 8:23/M
62 Ciara Seitz Parma OH 4891 23 1024 42:00.18 42:15.75 8:24/M
63 Cristina Arcuri Berea OH 1630 23 1045 42:05.88 48:25.17 8:25/M
64 Abbie Marquard Westlake OH 3847 20 1056 42:11.86 46:03.75 8:26/M
65 Caitlin Adams Parma Heights OH 1559 24 1062 42:14.37 43:07.24 8:27/M
66 Antonia Ivkovic Euclid OH 788 24 1067 42:16.32 43:27.51 8:27/M
67 Felicia Dimitrov Middleburg Heights OH 2337 22 1083 42:19.41 43:04.46 8:28/M
68 Alexa Bosanac Avon OH 1848 22 1084 42:19.61 43:56.72 8:28/M
69 Megan Mohney Bay Village OH 4086 21 1109 42:26.23 45:50.54 8:29/M
70 Megan O'Brien Philadelphia PA 4270 23 1110 42:26.34 45:50.95 8:29/M
71 Chrisitina Graw N.olmsted OH 2831 24 1115 42:28.76 43:05.60 8:30/M
72 Carina Matyas Strongsville OH 3890 22 1132 42:33.51 45:58.71 8:31/M
73 Whitney Livingston Shaker Hts. OH 3699 21 1135 42:33.98 44:58.84 8:31/M
74 Ellen Wittenberg Westlake OH 5660 24 1159 42:39.74 46:11.40 8:32/M
75 Kara Hughes Hudson OH 603 20 1164 42:40.65 43:08.92 8:32/M
76 Erin Cox Shaker Heights OH 2200 24 1177 42:44.08 44:34.90 8:33/M
77 Kristen Gormley North Royalton OH 32 22 1193 42:51.59 47:03.94 8:34/M
78 Elizabeth Marshall Brunswick OH 3850 24 1206 42:56.18 45:19.81 8:35/M
79 Shelly Weisman Solon OH 477 24 1211 42:57.33 44:39.24 8:35/M
80 Erica Morelli San Rafael CA 4115 20 1215 42:57.95 43:41.98 8:35/M
81 Shaina Kovatch Parma OH 3482 22 1218 42:58.91 46:31.72 8:36/M
82 Duisca Vasic Broadview Hts OH 5482 20 1224 43:00.56 46:33.63 8:36/M
83 Michelle Graf Highland Heights OH 2818 21 1231 43:02.65 44:36.94 8:36/M
84 Katie Smith Parma OH 5127 24 1245 43:06.73 44:36.40 8:37/M
85 Kathy Seitz Willoughby OH 4893 24 1258 43:13.20 44:49.60 8:39/M
86 Corinne O'Grady Beavercreek OH 4297 24 1272 43:16.42 45:11.12 8:39/M
87 Ben Dean Broadview Heights OH 2260 21 1274 43:17.30 44:11.96 8:39/M
88 Nicole Luke Westlake OH 3745 21 1293 43:22.21 43:44.88 8:40/M
89 Charlotte Petrie Lakewood OH 4451 24 1305 43:25.33 43:34.62 8:41/M
90 Amanda Wilson Strongsville OH 5631 24 1323 43:29.74 44:19.23 8:42/M
91 Andrea Orosz Brecksville OH 4321 20 1327 43:31.00 45:12.43 8:42/M
92 Rose Driscoll Salem NJ 2404 21 1330 43:31.60 44:49.66 8:42/M
93 Deanna Leahy Broadview Heights OH 3611 22 1333 43:32.06 43:39.83 8:42/M
94 Lauren Gallets Mentor OH 36 23 1337 43:33.41 44:30.94 8:43/M
95 Natalie Halczuk Rocky River OH 2887 21 1349 43:37.20 44:04.32 8:43/M
96 Gabrielle Conlan Wexford PA 6299 24 1356 43:38.80 44:20.30 8:44/M
97 Kathryn Weber Lorain OH 5569 24 1359 43:39.69 44:20.49 8:44/M
98 Natalie Haubrich Shaker Hts OH 2948 22 1361 43:39.97 46:55.32 8:44/M
99 Evann Heidersbach Cleveland OH 2972 22 1362 43:40.07 44:20.73 8:44/M
100 Christine Darkes Strongsville OH 2246 20 1387 43:46.25 45:56.48 8:45/M
101 Katherine Lambert North Royalton OH 3570 24 1389 43:46.52 44:49.22 8:45/M
102 Julia Piros North Olmsted OH 4490 20 1392 43:48.44 45:56.13 8:46/M
103 Amanda Spencer Elyria OH 6139 23 1438 44:00.95 44:49.51 8:48/M
104 Cameron Powel Boston MA 947 24 1439 44:01.11 45:29.55 8:48/M
105 Kate Karabinos Columbus OH 400 24 1442 44:01.46 45:46.99 8:48/M
106 Megan Schneir Solon OH 4840 22 1444 44:01.69 47:23.82 8:48/M
107 Kim Dessoffy North Royalton OH 176 24 1452 44:04.34 45:48.98 8:49/M
108 Susan Rymut Columbus OH 4747 23 1456 44:04.95 45:49.20 8:49/M
109 Nicole Hrutkai North Royalton OH 3107 23 1465 44:06.28 46:40.34 8:49/M
110 Mary Clare Becker St. Louis MO 1737 23 1469 44:07.63 47:19.26 8:49/M
111 Anna Grace Drungil Cleveland OH 1342 24 1480 44:09.99 45:54.21 8:50/M
112 Jessica Belzer Athens OH 1749 22 1483 44:11.02 47:36.85 8:50/M
113 Brianna Scimone Mayfield Heights OH 928 23 1520 44:22.74 46:34.61 8:52/M
114 Nicole Van Horne Chagrin Falls OH 5473 24 1524 44:24.13 46:31.02 8:53/M
115 Alyssa Trebilcock Cleveland OH 5416 21 1526 44:24.41 44:40.42 8:53/M
116 Kimberly Daley Ann Arbor MI 2228 23 1529 44:25.13 46:42.24 8:53/M
117 Alex Natal Cleveland OH 4190 23 1533 44:25.80 46:43.66 8:53/M
118 Allison Heslop Chardon OH 3006 23 1546 44:29.64 47:34.83 8:54/M
119 Marissa Dicamillo Highland Heights OH 2320 21 1549 44:29.99 46:36.33 8:54/M
120 Alexa Menichini Westlake OH 4023 20 1563 44:34.14 46:54.70 8:55/M
121 Emily Murphy Chardon OH 4147 24 1611 44:48.69 47:07.33 8:58/M
122 Cassie Lawrence Pepper Pike OH 1183 20 1637 44:54.90 45:40.60 8:59/M
123 Erin Carr Parma OH 2043 20 1662 45:03.67 47:04.53 9:01/M
124 Chelsea Brunsman Beavercreek OH 1940 21 1666 45:04.06 45:45.98 9:01/M
125 Kelly Kramer Lakewood OH 3501 20 1667 45:04.09 47:05.47 9:01/M
126 Alexandra Russ Shaker Heights OH 1504 23 1669 45:04.26 46:28.12 9:01/M
127 Kerri Kramer Lakewood OH 6045 22 1678 45:06.58 47:08.38 9:01/M
128 Maeve Willis Shaker Heights OH 5625 21 1681 45:07.18 48:54.98 9:01/M
129 Ashley Urbancic Mentor OH 5456 23 1684 45:09.75 49:03.27 9:02/M
130 Kristen Stipek Rocky River OH 6152 24 1693 45:11.88 46:44.81 9:02/M
131 Cassie Gleisner Sullivan OH 2772 22 1694 45:12.23 46:57.87 9:02/M
132 Lauren Wackerman Toledo OH 5520 22 1695 45:12.24 47:31.53 9:02/M
133 Hannah Mousavi Cuyahoga Falls OH 4128 21 1705 45:13.93 46:21.04 9:03/M
134 Rachelle Metz North Royalton OH 280 24 1707 45:14.49 46:12.67 9:03/M
135 Arianna Cardella Strongsville OH 2032 21 1711 45:15.61 46:07.16 9:03/M
136 Meredith Baumgartner Cleveland OH 1724 23 1717 45:17.82 46:50.86 9:03/M
137 Emily Hearn Concord OH 2967 24 1732 45:22.54 45:53.59 9:04/M
138 Alyson Houdek Mentor OH 3097 23 1737 45:23.87 45:54.65 9:05/M
139 Renee Klan Olmsted Falls OH 3412 23 1740 45:24.09 47:21.00 9:05/M
140 Brianna Thornsberry Wellington OH 5365 22 1743 45:25.14 45:50.99 9:05/M
141 Allison Brunsman Beavercreek OH 1939 24 1757 45:28.33 46:10.09 9:06/M
142 Tessa Occhionero Lakewood OH 4275 20 1763 45:29.58 46:10.49 9:06/M
143 Leah Darkes Strongsville OH 2247 24 1768 45:30.70 47:41.11 9:06/M
144 Alice Sommerville Cleveland OH 5168 23 1786 45:35.19 49:38.73 9:07/M
145 Amy Kalabon Parma OH 3256 22 1791 45:36.10 49:39.27 9:07/M
146 Helen Kosko Lakewood OH 3467 24 1795 45:36.74 48:48.11 9:07/M
147 Katelyn Brennan North Ridgeville OH 1906 24 1808 45:41.18 47:20.58 9:08/M
148 Elizabeth Dubois Mentor OH 288 21 1827 45:44.35 47:45.11 9:09/M
149 Jennifer Aronoff Atlanta GA 1638 23 1832 45:46.01 47:59.69 9:09/M
150 Kate Roark Cleveland Hts OH 6338 22 1879 46:00.47 49:17.02 9:12/M
151 Laila Almassri Seven Hills OH 1594 22 1880 46:00.50 46:27.56 9:12/M
152 Alex Greenhoe Hinckley OH 2838 24 1881 46:00.66 46:06.48 9:12/M
153 Patty Abrudan Parma OH 1554 21 1885 46:01.37 46:28.61 9:12/M
154 Amber Shivak Wadsworth OH 4940 22 1890 46:03.25 46:08.63 9:13/M
155 Michelle Matushevski Cleveland OH 1334 24 1892 46:03.92 46:23.56 9:13/M
156 Mary Antonelli Cleveland OH 1619 23 1900 46:06.33 47:03.09 9:13/M
157 Dana Wasielewski Strongsville OH 180 20 1901 46:06.64 46:09.64 9:13/M
158 Jaime Kurta Westlake OH 3548 23 1914 46:10.47 47:03.76 9:14/M
159 Dana Hilfinger Shaker Heights OH 3014 24 1934 46:15.20 50:02.02 9:15/M
160 Julia Murphy Shaker Heights OH 4150 23 1947 46:17.07 49:33.94 9:15/M
161 Molly Sords Bay Village OH 5173 20 1959 46:19.34 49:12.14 9:16/M
162 Rachel Santose Gouverneur NY 1203 24 1961 46:19.63 46:50.08 9:16/M
163 Amanda Ray Hiram OH 4587 20 1971 46:22.50 46:46.27 9:16/M
164 Kate Krause Lakewood OH 3503 24 1990 46:27.75 47:56.83 9:17/M
165 Meghan Koch Huron OH 3439 22 2002 46:30.09 47:18.96 9:18/M
166 Calle Petit Strongsville OH 4450 24 2012 46:33.09 47:52.17 9:19/M
167 Jaimie Kasper Cleveland OH 3286 22 2040 46:38.54 47:19.67 9:20/M
168 Alyssa Ross Chagrin Falls OH 4713 22 2063 46:42.18 49:43.63 9:20/M
169 Christine Estremera Lakemore OH 2493 20 2064 46:42.31 50:20.56 9:20/M
170 Heather Helsel Concord Twp OH 2989 23 2073 46:44.40 50:08.10 9:21/M
171 Chelsea Warren Elyria OH 5556 24 2091 46:49.87 48:03.51 9:22/M
172 Melissa Yetmar Strongsville OH 5706 22 2092 46:49.88 48:22.48 9:22/M
173 Erica Kruse Strongsville OH 3518 23 2106 46:51.80 48:23.89 9:22/M
174 Sara Husani Solon OH 3136 23 2115 46:53.64 47:21.79 9:23/M
175 Mary Burns Rocky River OH 5840 20 2124 46:55.33 47:10.76 9:23/M
176 Emily Young Williston VT 611 22 2154 47:02.40 49:44.48 9:24/M
177 Maggie Ginn Cleveland Heights OH 601 24 2156 47:02.73 47:48.42 9:24/M
178 Marina Gaeta Ithaca NY 2674 21 2181 47:07.66 51:07.71 9:25/M
179 Julia Kleinhenz Cleveland Heights OH 3419 23 2189 47:09.41 50:56.44 9:26/M
180 Lauren Allen Falls Church VA 1592 22 2209 47:15.40 50:20.07 9:27/M
181 Sally Francis Eastlake OH 2632 20 2210 47:15.56 50:19.70 9:27/M
182 Clare Otcasek Strongsville OH 4328 23 2215 47:16.76 50:06.68 9:27/M
183 Jessica Luzar Chesrerland OH 722 21 2217 47:16.99 50:13.38 9:27/M
184 Emmelia Ielapi Westlake OH 3146 20 2219 47:17.78 49:08.38 9:27/M
185 Louisa Ozimek Strongsville OH 6462 20 2235 47:22.24 49:02.07 9:28/M
186 Melissa Markovich Brook Park OH 3845 20 2236 47:22.25 49:25.97 9:28/M
187 Taylor Tanski Eastlake OH 5322 20 2239 47:22.72 48:29.63 9:28/M
188 Kelsey Rodgers Chesterland OH 1290 23 2246 47:23.93 50:25.53 9:29/M
189 Leigh Moffett Alliance OH 4083 24 2257 47:25.75 50:23.50 9:29/M
190 Abbey Strazar Brunswick OH 5243 23 2261 47:26.59 50:23.65 9:29/M
191 Arathi Pillay Brecksville OH 4479 23 2266 47:27.34 48:47.71 9:29/M
192 Carley Carris Wadsworth OH 28 21 2271 47:27.79 49:28.56 9:29/M
193 Annie Newman Huntersville NC 4217 24 2277 47:28.28 50:22.81 9:30/M
194 Kimberly Baumbick Avon Lake OH 1723 24 2290 47:32.41 49:05.54 9:30/M
195 Paula Samorezov Highland Hts OH 4781 24 2292 47:32.98 49:07.42 9:30/M
196 Alexandra Mack Brunswick OH 3769 23 2293 47:33.11 51:03.31 9:31/M
197 Kelly Morgan North Royalton OH 399 20 2294 47:34.07 49:18.91 9:31/M
198 Lauren Chlanda Brecksville OH 471 23 2298 47:34.99 48:04.43 9:31/M
199 Melissa Mirka North Royalton OH 4072 21 2305 47:36.13 48:31.66 9:31/M
200 Caitlin Bernard Cleveland Hts. OH 1768 24 2310 47:36.73 49:54.32 9:31/M
201 Camille Kubicek Port Clinton OH 3523 21 2317 47:38.83 49:03.54 9:32/M
202 Molly Nemith Wickliffe OH 4212 21 2335 47:41.62 52:43.01 9:32/M
203 Catherine Gormley North Royalton OH 30 21 2340 47:42.34 51:54.78 9:32/M
204 Leighann Scheidler Galion OH 4814 24 2352 47:44.45 50:21.91 9:33/M
205 Janelle Schmidt Independence OH 525 24 2370 47:50.34 48:15.56 9:34/M
206 Lena Console Bloomington IN 2166 22 2392 47:54.38 50:38.78 9:35/M
207 Morgan Williams Columbus OH 5621 20 2404 47:56.05 50:01.02 9:35/M
208 Bethany Rudy Cleveland Heights OH 4729 21 2416 47:58.28 50:42.01 9:36/M
209 Valerie Weimer Mayfield Hts OH 5572 23 2418 47:58.84 50:34.53 9:36/M
210 Emma Pachlhofer North Olmsted OH 4343 21 2428 48:02.19 49:25.19 9:36/M
211 Ashley Smith Lorain OH 6134 22 2432 48:03.62 49:41.77 9:37/M
212 Lauren Reese Cleveland OH 4607 22 2445 48:06.71 50:31.53 9:37/M
213 Jessica Byke North Royalton OH 1988 20 2451 48:09.21 51:11.08 9:38/M
214 Rachel Rogers Avon OH 4692 21 2454 48:09.50 49:53.95 9:38/M
215 Kristen Mitchell Solon OH 4078 24 2481 48:12.80 49:31.13 9:38/M
216 Breanna Pyrda Lorain OH 4553 23 2486 48:13.93 49:29.86 9:39/M
217 Diana Llapa Lakewood OH 3702 24 2495 48:16.16 49:07.95 9:39/M
218 Ashley Dzurnak Strongsville OH 2439 23 2496 48:16.20 54:01.55 9:39/M
219 Ashley Parsons Strongsville OH 4395 20 2503 48:17.46 49:41.14 9:39/M
220 Brittany Adamic Ravenna OH 1557 24 2504 48:17.69 51:58.26 9:39/M
221 Sarah Solarz Westlake OH 5167 23 2524 48:21.55 56:32.05 9:40/M
222 Christine Sindelar North Olmsted OH 4968 23 2526 48:22.39 56:32.93 9:40/M
223 Mackenzie Hoffman Louisville KY 3042 22 2544 48:26.66 49:42.63 9:41/M
224 Neris Klimas Cleveland OH 6035 22 2554 48:30.80 50:49.35 9:42/M
225 Hailey Hodgson Bowling Green OH 3035 22 2565 48:32.77 53:53.21 9:42/M
226 Samantha Kline Highland Heights OH 637 21 2571 48:34.85 49:43.91 9:43/M
227 Molly Isabella Fairview Park OH 3159 24 2576 48:35.14 51:29.92 9:43/M
228 Sarah Underhill Olmsted Falls OH 5452 22 2585 48:37.94 52:21.83 9:43/M
229 Madeleine Culbertson Huron OH 5963 24 2588 48:38.22 50:58.26 9:44/M
230 Taylor Ballard Olmsted Falls OH 1675 21 2596 48:39.65 52:23.81 9:44/M
231 Vivian Miller Pepper Pike OH 1417 24 2604 48:42.62 51:16.44 9:44/M
232 Ashley Loyke Solon OH 1367 24 2628 48:48.18 50:27.06 9:46/M
233 Natalie Lynn Broadview Heights OH 946 23 2634 48:50.46 49:18.42 9:46/M
234 Nicole Wasserman Chicago IL 1498 24 2635 48:51.22 53:04.57 9:46/M
235 Alicia Giannell Lakewood OH 1313 24 2641 48:52.57 52:52.56 9:46/M
236 Grace Barski Brecksville OH 5803 23 2655 48:57.29 53:49.51 9:47/M
237 Mary Kay Pienta Parma OH 4471 24 2674 49:01.83 50:27.63 9:48/M
238 Emily Liptow S. Euclid OH 3689 21 2676 49:02.33 50:35.03 9:48/M
239 Kathryn Zemba Broadview Hts. OH 6186 23 2680 49:03.25 52:38.09 9:49/M
240 Katherine Haubrich Shaker Hts. OH 2947 24 2681 49:03.37 52:19.24 9:49/M
241 Celia Camardo Strongsville OH 2008 21 2682 49:03.52 50:39.75 9:49/M
242 Adrienne Dimitrov Middleburg Heights OH 2336 23 2691 49:05.23 49:50.35 9:49/M
243 Margaret Hodgkiss-Lilly Cleveland Heights OH 678 24 2694 49:05.88 52:01.75 9:49/M
244 Sara Grega Strongsville OH 2841 21 2697 49:06.20 50:41.93 9:49/M
245 Erika Shorr Westlake OH 4944 24 2699 49:06.45 50:05.83 9:49/M
246 Jacqui Sparks Rocky River OH 5186 21 2724 49:13.31 49:48.53 9:51/M
247 Laura Tramer Beachwood OH 998 20 2726 49:13.45 54:06.12 9:51/M
248 Ashley Posey Macedonia OH 203 24 2730 49:14.26 50:24.96 9:51/M
249 Abby Miller Strongsville OH 4050 20 2742 49:18.07 52:26.92 9:52/M
250 Morgan Mitchell Bay Village OH 4080 24 2753 49:20.66 53:29.44 9:52/M
251 Steph Rienzi Cleveland OH 4651 24 2777 49:25.59 50:52.11 9:53/M
252 Virginia Li Chicago IL 3666 24 2779 49:25.72 50:52.56 9:53/M
253 Elizabeth Sosic Willowick OH 6138 24 2781 49:26.42 50:39.66 9:53/M
254 Marie Palisky Chagrin Falls OH 4356 23 2785 49:27.18 52:34.03 9:53/M
255 Kelly Goodrich Cleveland Heights OH 2791 24 2788 49:27.74 52:34.06 9:53/M
256 Chelsea Valko Akron OH 205 24 2801 49:29.14 52:05.07 9:54/M
257 Kaitlin Phillips Parma OH 5009 22 2807 49:29.98 50:45.27 9:54/M
258 Katherine Mastro Parma OH 3878 22 2816 49:31.58 50:45.65 9:54/M
259 Kali Ready Cleveland OH 4594 24 2824 49:32.90 51:52.19 9:54/M
260 Alexa Flowers Parma OH 2604 21 2828 49:33.89 53:58.13 9:55/M
261 Ann Tomko Grove City OH 5394 22 2829 49:34.11 52:07.44 9:55/M
262 Meagan Steed North Olmsted OH 5216 22 2835 49:35.54 52:07.53 9:55/M
263 Sara Knezevich Berea OH 3434 22 2839 49:36.50 50:32.94 9:55/M
264 Olvia Scalzitti Brecksville OH 339 21 2846 49:38.63 53:31.81 9:56/M
265 Alicia Palivoda Parma OH 4357 22 2855 49:40.24 51:06.28 9:56/M
266 Kara Oberdove North Royalton OH 4264 22 2856 49:40.30 51:06.08 9:56/M
267 Katie Ische Coppell TX 3165 23 2863 49:41.10 49:59.53 9:56/M
268 Colleen Becka Cleveland OH 1729 22 2866 49:42.00 50:26.65 9:56/M
269 Lindsey Jaros Concord OH 726 24 2880 49:45.83 51:01.16 9:57/M
270 Bethany Guegold Copley OH 5997 24 2885 49:46.28 53:15.27 9:57/M
271 Ellie Hudson-Heck Medina OH 3110 20 2895 49:49.52 50:45.25 9:58/M
272 Carrie Kubasta Medina OH 3520 20 2899 49:50.24 50:45.57 9:58/M
273 Nicole Wojanis Pittsburgh PA 5669 23 2911 49:52.77 52:33.25 9:58/M
274 Alyssa Boyd Cleveland Heights OH 1877 21 2916 49:53.29 52:00.16 9:59/M
275 Danielle Ditirro Cleveland Heights OH 1274 22 2917 49:53.32 50:52.53 9:59/M
276 Sierra Patterson Brecksville OH 475 23 2942 50:01.13 52:16.87 10:00/M
277 Jana Tennent Columbus OH 476 24 2948 50:02.28 52:15.89 10:00/M
278 Lisa Guo Solon OH 2874 20 2949 50:02.53 52:12.00 10:00/M
279 Amanda Mellema Westlake OH 4015 22 2956 50:04.03 53:48.45 10:01/M
280 Julie Moroney Westlake OH 4121 20 2979 50:09.22 54:10.93 10:02/M
281 Elizabeth Moroney Westlake OH 4120 23 2985 50:10.42 54:09.70 10:02/M
282 Jenna Butkovic Solon OH 1980 24 2989 50:11.50 51:52.44 10:02/M
283 Katie Maggiore Columbus OH 225 23 2994 50:13.18 52:28.30 10:03/M
284 Rachel Lipnicki Orange OH 589 23 3004 50:15.50 52:30.70 10:03/M
285 Emma Lipnicki Steubenville OH 588 21 3005 50:15.63 52:30.86 10:03/M
286 Victoria Smith Concord OH 5148 20 3010 50:16.81 52:24.41 10:03/M
287 Samantha Hartman Shaker Hts OH 2939 22 3023 50:19.64 54:16.08 10:04/M
288 Megan Wolansky Fairview Park OH 5676 23 3028 50:21.22 53:25.69 10:04/M
289 Sarah Gilbert Lakewood OH 2759 24 3049 50:25.83 52:48.51 10:05/M
290 Makenzie Lein Cleveland OH 3624 21 3071 50:31.33 52:39.00 10:06/M
291 Natasha Flowers Parma OH 2606 24 3078 50:32.75 54:51.29 10:06/M
292 Crysta Yamamoto Concord OH 5699 20 3080 50:32.81 52:40.42 10:06/M
293 Megan Cardaman Chagrin Falls OH 162 22 3085 50:33.86 53:11.10 10:07/M
294 Allura Fernandez Strongsville OH 2551 24 3089 50:35.54 54:37.67 10:07/M
295 Rachel Bullock Columbus OH 161 21 3092 50:35.94 53:13.39 10:07/M
296 Stephanie Sindelar North Olmsted OH 4969 20 3093 50:35.99 58:46.42 10:07/M
297 Amanda McCann Put-In-bay OH 3925 21 3106 50:40.67 53:00.75 10:08/M
298 Olivia Avsec Independence OH 1651 24 3107 50:41.08 54:26.78 10:08/M
299 Allie MacKerty Sagamore Hills OH 3774 24 3111 50:41.79 51:23.71 10:08/M
300 Kelsey Kilbane Fairview Park OH 3368 20 3114 50:42.81 52:32.65 10:08/M
301 Amanda Shuttleworth Fairview Park OH 4948 23 3116 50:43.67 52:33.27 10:09/M
302 Erin Hollinger Chardon OH 3056 23 3117 50:44.04 53:49.89 10:09/M
303 Chelsea Lewis Fairview Park OH 3656 22 3118 50:44.10 50:49.69 10:09/M
304 Erin Lawless Highland Heights OH 1102 20 3131 50:48.25 51:38.49 10:10/M
305 Kelly Clymer Independence OH 251 23 3134 50:48.70 55:10.54 10:10/M
306 Ann Moffett Alliance OH 4081 21 3136 50:49.01 53:46.47 10:10/M
307 Victoria Evans Westlake OH 2508 22 3143 50:51.06 51:20.20 10:10/M
308 Emily Margolis Owings Mills MD 3839 24 3150 50:53.51 51:49.02 10:11/M
309 Lindsey Tennent Brecksville OH 5336 20 3161 50:54.53 53:09.27 10:11/M
310 Paige Kruse Strongsville OH 3519 22 3169 50:55.87 52:29.16 10:11/M
311 Hillary Hughell Strongsville OH 3113 21 3174 50:56.93 52:29.76 10:11/M
312 Kaitlin Hanlon 6195 22 3175 50:56.99 55:00.58 10:11/M
313 Morgan Mills Pepper Pike OH 1511 20 3176 50:57.05 54:03.30 10:11/M
314 Amanda Hanlon Willoughby OH 2916 22 3186 50:58.96 55:02.09 10:12/M
315 Kaitlin Kravetz Solon OH 1115 24 3187 50:59.21 53:51.93 10:12/M
316 Emily Garmon Prospect KY 628 22 3189 51:01.15 52:59.84 10:12/M
317 Eileen Norton New York NY 4240 24 3196 51:05.75 53:47.97 10:13/M
318 Megan Orosz Mentor OH 1485 22 3202 51:08.19 53:37.14 10:14/M
319 Emily Aquila Concord OH 1628 22 3206 51:08.41 53:37.14 10:14/M
320 Katie Dubois Mentor OH 287 23 3208 51:08.96 53:12.10 10:14/M
321 Rachel Sirey Brecksville OH 4971 24 3215 51:10.86 53:09.10 10:14/M
322 Chrisley Scott Columbus OH 783 23 3240 51:17.27 55:09.73 10:15/M
323 Shawn Zubin Chagrin Falls OH 1451 22 3256 51:20.11 51:54.12 10:16/M
324 Ashley Forbes Kent OH 2609 24 3290 51:28.48 54:17.50 10:18/M
325 Jessica Walsh-Frazier Cleveland OH 6202 20 3319 51:35.42 52:56.98 10:19/M
326 Danielle Rains Brecksville OH 291 20 3324 51:36.04 52:40.04 10:19/M
327 Arielle Gerstenhaber Beachwood OH 716 22 3336 51:38.86 55:32.55 10:20/M
328 Marybeth Hoagland Broadview Heights OH 3032 24 3348 51:41.49 52:45.40 10:20/M
329 Lauren Wilk Strongsville OH 972 23 3354 51:43.64 53:34.41 10:21/M
330 Benita Wu Columbus OH 5691 21 3359 51:45.29 52:05.98 10:21/M
331 Stephanie Shipley Mentor OH 1220 24 3373 51:48.66 54:24.25 10:22/M
332 Tonjia Griffor Norwood OH 2848 22 3380 51:50.24 56:00.20 10:22/M
333 Emily Ryan Philadelphia PA 4745 24 3395 51:54.73 54:49.67 10:23/M
334 Moira Dewalt Medina OH 2305 22 3414 52:00.58 54:11.39 10:24/M
335 Hillarie Slesinger Berea OH 6133 22 3420 52:02.63 54:31.48 10:24/M
336 Jackie Palmer Strongsville OH 4361 24 3430 52:05.53 55:03.63 10:25/M
337 Marie Luciano Independence OH 3736 22 3440 52:08.75 56:30.38 10:26/M
338 Melissa Venecek Broadview Hts. OH 13 23 3442 52:09.20 54:18.78 10:26/M
339 Alison Roudebush Cleveland OH 6115 20 3473 52:18.41 55:25.99 10:28/M
340 Kelsey Reichenbach Brunswick OH 4613 21 3474 52:18.44 55:07.51 10:28/M
341 Lisa Freed Painesville OH 6335 23 3477 52:18.97 52:55.69 10:28/M
342 Tessa Wilson Columbus OH 6404 22 3478 52:19.61 52:56.71 10:28/M
343 Claire Cotter Cleveland OH 2187 24 3496 52:23.11 54:28.35 10:29/M
344 Ana Muschler Columbus OH 4160 22 3507 52:25.18 56:57.10 10:29/M
345 Michelle Kusold Willoughby Hills OH 3552 20 3508 52:25.37 56:22.45 10:29/M
346 Grace Kelley Westlakeo OH 3317 20 3529 52:30.17 54:32.01 10:30/M
347 Natalie Kander Bay Village OH 3272 20 3559 52:38.19 53:07.85 10:32/M
348 Dani Sheppa Lakewood OH 4930 24 3575 52:42.82 54:52.08 10:32/M
349 Lindsay Boles Kenilworth IL 1827 21 3590 52:47.72 56:04.03 10:33/M
350 Alyssa Hancock Mayfield Heights OH 2910 24 3592 52:47.91 53:54.91 10:33/M
351 Dana Oberdove North Royalton OH 4263 22 3598 52:50.05 54:15.64 10:34/M
352 Erin Ruff Wickliffe OH 324 20 3613 52:52.31 57:20.10 10:34/M
353 Grace Summers Columbus OH 5278 22 3626 52:55.57 55:44.33 10:35/M
354 Zoe Adams Bay Village OH 5925 24 3652 53:02.48 57:15.33 10:36/M
355 Stephanie Loy Olmsted Township OH 3730 23 3672 53:08.36 56:14.04 10:38/M
356 Sarah Smith-Polderman Cleveland Heights OH 1091 22 3674 53:08.69 57:08.29 10:38/M
357 Chrissy McGreehan Mentor OH 1299 24 3676 53:10.06 57:43.31 10:38/M
358 Elizabeth Hale Hudson OH 2889 24 3679 53:10.43 56:12.17 10:38/M
359 Kaitlyn Roudebush Cleveland OH 6116 20 3684 53:12.67 56:19.15 10:38/M
360 Lindsey Hojnowski Hudson OH 3049 24 3685 53:12.88 56:14.85 10:38/M
361 Joan Rogers Cleveland OH 6114 21 3692 53:13.66 56:56.06 10:39/M
362 Kaila Parker Chicago IL 4391 20 3698 53:15.27 56:18.95 10:39/M
363 Paige Reese Miami FL 4609 24 3701 53:16.60 56:35.02 10:39/M
364 Jessica Lipp Broadview Heights OH 3685 21 3704 53:19.22 54:11.15 10:40/M
365 Doreen Iacona Chesterland OH 3142 20 3706 53:19.73 57:45.39 10:40/M
366 Michelle Sustar Newbury OH 5281 23 3709 53:20.13 57:45.46 10:40/M
367 Emma Tomczak Bay Village OH 5391 20 3710 53:20.23 54:24.78 10:40/M
368 Jordyn Discenzo Valley View OH 6294 22 3721 53:22.83 55:58.62 10:40/M
369 Stacy Hargreaves Cleveland OH 2923 24 3738 53:27.27 55:35.75 10:41/M
370 Amy Keckler Naperville IL 3305 22 3741 53:27.56 57:07.85 10:41/M
371 Amber Keene Elyria OH 6028 24 3748 53:30.21 57:46.48 10:42/M
372 Kelly Ricker Westlake OH 4645 20 3751 53:31.77 56:26.77 10:42/M
373 Christina Dinardo Solon OH 2339 24 3752 53:31.99 57:11.78 10:42/M
374 Laura Palazzo Solon OH 4354 24 3754 53:32.26 57:12.23 10:42/M
375 Emma Polly Olmsted Falls OH 4506 23 3757 53:34.11 54:51.32 10:43/M
376 Merianna Shihada Fairview Park OH 4939 24 3762 53:35.98 57:00.78 10:43/M
377 Sydney Dunlap Broadview Heights OH 6390 21 3763 53:36.01 56:07.28 10:43/M
378 Margaret Gauntner Cleveland OH 572 24 3765 53:36.50 56:54.87 10:43/M
379 Amberly Lucas Olmsted Falls OH 6056 22 3767 53:36.57 54:52.06 10:43/M
380 Jessica Pampush Rocky River OH 4368 23 3771 53:36.82 57:00.98 10:43/M
381 Maggie Grabmeier Hopkinton MA 2816 21 3813 53:46.47 57:30.44 10:45/M
382 Sydney Reck Chardon OH 4600 22 3817 53:47.76 56:12.99 10:45/M
383 Robyn McGrath Seneca SC 1119 22 3819 53:48.36 56:14.07 10:46/M
384 Hannah Gallovic Lakewood OH 2702 20 3828 53:52.86 55:42.81 10:46/M
385 Emma Vichill Olmsted Falls OH 6190 21 3834 53:55.97 57:19.84 10:47/M
386 Brittany Towers Schaumburg IL 5402 24 3842 54:00.17 58:16.60 10:48/M
387 Tina Ortiz Highland Heights OH 4325 20 3852 54:02.60 55:55.39 10:48/M
388 Monica Mills Bloomington IL 4065 24 3863 54:06.84 54:27.89 10:49/M
389 Kelly Straniero University Heights OH 5238 21 3869 54:09.57 56:38.34 10:50/M
390 Mariah Loeblein Brunswick OH 3707 23 3902 54:17.82 57:56.13 10:51/M
391 Annie Gedeon North Royalton OH 120 24 3907 54:19.96 56:35.20 10:52/M
392 Kathryn Udris Westlake OH 5445 21 3909 54:20.39 56:20.89 10:52/M
393 Kathleen Lambert Rocky River OH 6047 22 3911 54:21.78 55:51.85 10:52/M
394 Arshiya Kherani Ny NY 3357 24 3912 54:22.17 55:06.00 10:52/M
395 Allison Ross Chagrin Falls OH 4712 24 3915 54:22.98 57:23.44 10:52/M
396 Rachael Kovacs Highland Heights OH 3480 22 3944 54:30.12 58:30.64 10:54/M
397 Claire Elliott Bay Village OH 2474 21 3949 54:31.16 55:36.60 10:54/M
398 Amy Lamneck North Olmsted OH 3573 24 3951 54:32.26 55:09.21 10:54/M
399 Kendra Dean Chesterland OH 529 24 3957 54:34.83 58:25.63 10:55/M
400 Arielle Calvillo Cleveland OH 2003 22 3965 54:36.35 55:29.18 10:55/M
401 Alise Stawicki Independence OH 1052 22 3981 54:40.80 57:41.64 10:56/M
402 Melanie Gideon North Olmsted OH 2754 23 3996 54:46.71 58:53.68 10:57/M
403 Elizabeth Brick North Royalton OH 1910 24 4003 54:48.03 58:15.85 10:58/M
404 Georgette Chbeir Westlake OH 2080 23 4006 54:48.20 58:44.41 10:58/M
405 Emily Domino Aurora OH 2371 24 4009 54:49.75 58:17.57 10:58/M
406 Rachael Paszko Sagamore Hills OH 66 21 4016 54:52.31 57:08.43 10:58/M
407 Rebecca Bloom South Euclid OH 1138 23 4020 54:53.34 57:16.31 10:59/M
408 Katie Bloom South Euclid OH 1137 20 4028 54:56.79 57:19.63 10:59/M
409 Andrea Green Broadview Heights OH 2836 20 4029 54:57.03 57:54.76 10:59/M
410 Kathleen Murphy Broadview Hts OH 4151 20 4033 54:57.50 57:54.85 10:59/M
411 Amanda Pallija Wadsworth OH 4359 22 4047 55:05.86 59:09.62 11:01/M
412 Alison McNutt Wadsworth OH 4003 21 4049 55:06.60 59:08.98 11:01/M
413 Lindsey Mitcheff Lakewood OH 6077 24 4055 55:08.23 58:49.88 11:02/M
414 Jackie Tibjash Cleveland Heights OH 1106 23 4057 55:09.41 58:03.94 11:02/M
415 Caitlin Figaro Columbus OH 2558 24 4059 55:10.26 57:05.86 11:02/M
416 Stephanie Hook Tacoma WA 3076 22 4066 55:13.78 59:01.95 11:03/M
417 Jackie Ropelewski Erie PA 4708 23 4079 55:19.08 57:03.45 11:04/M
418 Melora Whalen Cleveland OH 5592 23 4084 55:19.97 57:05.25 11:04/M
419 Carly Buynack Eastlake OH 1986 20 4092 55:23.52 56:31.72 11:05/M
420 Jessica Dzurnak Strongsville OH 2440 20 4093 55:23.85 1:01:09.45 11:05/M
421 Melissa Sharpe Aurora OH 528 24 4114 55:30.30 59:21.83 11:06/M
422 Courtney Koeth Avon Lake OH 3443 23 4133 55:37.46 59:00.87 11:07/M
423 Mallary Koeth Avon Lake OH 3444 20 4136 55:37.55 59:01.61 11:07/M
424 Ariel Meslovich Columbia Station OH 4030 22 4139 55:38.42 59:02.05 11:08/M
425 Sandy Ginsburg Pepper Pike OH 1455 24 4147 55:41.29 57:47.00 11:08/M
426 Erica Kowalski Strongsville OH 3485 21 4152 55:43.50 59:26.06 11:09/M
427 Esther Chung Akron OH 2089 24 4155 55:44.92 57:16.40 11:09/M
428 Anna Gulan Berea OH 2870 21 4172 55:51.97 56:47.94 11:10/M
429 Jessica Hurley North Ridgeville OH 3133 23 4176 55:54.62 57:59.08 11:11/M
430 Halle Orlinski Avon Lake OH 5776 22 4186 56:00.63 59:02.58 11:12/M
431 Sara Sofranko Parma OH 5161 24 4189 56:01.43 56:39.44 11:12/M
432 Rachel Delucia Uniontown OH 1469 20 4229 56:19.85 59:36.64 11:16/M
433 Tara O'Toole Parma Hts. OH 4334 23 4230 56:20.01 1:00:06.05 11:16/M
434 Erin O'Toole Parma Hts. OH 4333 20 4232 56:21.25 1:00:06.80 11:16/M
435 Jennifer Pepera Macedonia OH 4433 24 4233 56:21.50 58:39.76 11:16/M
436 Jess Bound Rocky River OH 1857 23 4234 56:21.66 1:00:07.32 11:16/M
437 Kelly Markovich Brook Park OH 3844 20 4237 56:22.64 58:28.39 11:16/M
438 Kimberly Dowd Willoughby OH 1467 24 4238 56:22.65 59:39.44 11:16/M
439 Meghen Broman Akron OH 465 24 4243 56:25.96 1:00:08.52 11:17/M
440 Leah Peysha Cleveland OH 4457 24 4252 56:29.58 59:50.73 11:18/M
441 Caitlin Trainer Willard OH 5408 20 4271 56:38.37 1:00:29.24 11:20/M
442 Tayler Stachowicz Brecksville OH 226 24 4278 56:40.88 58:57.15 11:20/M
443 Natalie Fagundo North Royalton OH 2520 21 4279 56:40.99 58:42.53 11:20/M
444 Torey Stachowicz Brecksville OH 227 23 4294 56:44.71 58:58.49 11:21/M
445 Kate Outcalt Avon Lake OH 4337 20 4297 56:46.63 56:47.28 11:21/M
446 Elizabeth Kratsas Kent OH 3502 22 4313 56:55.94 58:28.33 11:23/M
447 Maria Bielek Strongsville OH 309 24 4316 56:56.74 1:00:42.33 11:23/M
448 Karie Wharton Elyria OH 5593 24 4336 57:05.28 1:01:24.91 11:25/M
449 Abigail Toburen Broadview Heights OH 791 21 4342 57:10.05 58:27.48 11:26/M
450 Abigail Schuck Medina OH 586 22 4349 57:14.68 1:00:10.73 11:27/M
451 Becky Malaga Brecksville OH 3805 20 4362 57:20.68 57:35.14 11:28/M
452 Melissa Dombrowski North Royalton OH 2369 22 4378 57:30.28 58:37.39 11:30/M
453 Marissa Bell Shaker Hts OH 1746 20 4385 57:34.02 1:00:13.31 11:31/M
454 Brooke Henderson Westlake OH 2990 24 4389 57:36.88 58:17.43 11:31/M
455 Lindsay Foster Brecksville OH 274 24 4390 57:37.35 58:37.79 11:31/M
456 Kristen Dobransky Broadview Heights OH 275 23 4391 57:37.77 58:37.70 11:31/M
457 Jenna Banjac Lakewood OH 276 24 4396 57:38.60 58:38.00 11:32/M
458 Raelyn Johnson Grafton OH 3213 22 4403 57:45.57 1:00:25.11 11:33/M
459 Samantha Martin Parma OH 3864 23 4422 57:53.71 1:01:55.86 11:35/M
460 Laura Swiney Mayfield OH 930 23 4441 58:02.18 1:00:14.29 11:36/M
461 Anna Mytko Mayfield Hts OH 929 23 4443 58:03.44 1:00:15.49 11:37/M
462 Alyssa Balzano Chesterland OH 1679 24 4452 58:09.41 58:41.13 11:38/M
463 Marta Makuszewski Brooklyn Hts OH 439 23 4465 58:19.64 58:42.02 11:40/M
464 Rebeccah Garrity Pittsburgh PA 2722 24 4473 58:23.75 58:38.94 11:41/M
465 Kristen Smiach Independence OH 6427 24 4480 58:30.79 1:02:25.96 11:42/M
466 Hannah Wyman Parma OH 6426 23 4482 58:31.00 1:02:26.51 11:42/M
467 Katherine Digeronimo Columbus OH 6428 24 4483 58:31.80 1:02:27.41 11:42/M
468 Leslie Godec Independence OH 6429 24 4484 58:32.03 1:02:27.43 11:42/M
469 Kelly Moses Lyndhurst OH 1248 23 4488 58:34.43 1:00:20.18 11:43/M
470 Jessica Burk Mayfield Village OH 1249 24 4489 58:34.59 1:00:20.07 11:43/M
471 Sarah Zawie North Royalton OH 5734 22 4490 58:34.90 1:03:17.64 11:43/M
472 Laura Smykowski Parma OH 5152 23 4491 58:35.08 1:03:18.28 11:43/M
473 Abigail Pautz Oxford OH 4412 21 4498 58:45.47 1:01:01.60 11:45/M
474 Amy Geisman Strongsville OH 2728 23 4500 58:47.75 1:01:03.99 11:45/M
475 Megan Gajoch Strongsville OH 2679 22 4503 58:48.42 1:01:05.31 11:46/M
476 Stayci Martin North Royalton OH 3865 23 4504 58:48.87 1:01:31.06 11:46/M
477 Lindsay Cannavino Mentor OH 701 23 4506 58:49.85 1:01:32.62 11:46/M
478 Rebecca Strauss Eastlake OH 5242 21 4519 58:58.70 59:18.84 11:48/M
479 Alicia Holcomb Macedonia OH 3052 22 4527 59:02.06 59:41.33 11:48/M
480 Tia Loyke Solon OH 1368 23 4554 59:16.12 1:00:55.25 11:51/M
481 Samantha Urankar Mentor OH 5454 22 4563 59:21.38 1:00:32.95 11:52/M
482 Caroline Patel Hinckley OH 6096 22 4564 59:21.73 1:03:30.24 11:52/M
483 Melinda Wivell Mentor OH 5662 22 4573 59:23.89 1:00:35.22 11:53/M
484 Abby Feldenkris Solon OH 2539 22 4575 59:25.17 1:03:39.21 11:53/M
485 Megan Grijak Youngstown OH 139 23 4588 59:31.77 1:00:48.03 11:54/M
486 Courtney Kral Athens OH 3494 21 4597 59:36.37 1:03:51.70 11:55/M
487 Victoria Mushisky Barberton OH 1030 23 4619 59:47.07 1:03:06.17 11:57/M
488 Jill Kramer Hiram OH 3499 21 4652 1:00:12.79 1:02:30.78 12:02/M
489 Katie Daley Cleveland OH 2227 21 4654 1:00:14.37 1:02:31.81 12:03/M
490 Jackie Ramey Cleveland OH 4572 23 4656 1:00:16.17 1:02:42.68 12:03/M
491 Antonia Jukic Painesvile OH 1309 21 4670 1:00:26.96 1:00:42.85 12:05/M
492 Ann Marie Dolenc Rocky River OH 2362 21 4673 1:00:29.93 1:02:52.83 12:06/M
493 Nicolette Gober Seven Hills OH 2780 24 4680 1:00:35.13 1:03:05.61 12:07/M
494 Alana Morabith Parma OH 4105 21 4688 1:00:40.18 1:03:10.17 12:08/M
495 Julie Girman Broadview Heights OH 2766 24 4692 1:00:46.93 1:04:53.39 12:09/M
496 Mallory Wilk Strongsville OH 971 21 4694 1:00:47.53 1:02:38.09 12:09/M
497 Erin Kraska Highland Heights OH 1436 24 4700 1:00:51.37 1:04:39.43 12:10/M
498 Alyssa Laturell Mentor OH 6048 23 4718 1:01:02.69 1:04:13.71 12:12/M
499 Tanya Neumann Berea OH 4215 20 4727 1:01:09.69 1:03:36.66 12:14/M
500 Samantha Kadis Chagrin Falls OH 6609 23 4734 1:01:19.08 1:03:17.33 12:16/M
501 Colleen Ziemba North Canton OH 5755 20 4760 1:01:39.11 1:02:44.76 12:20/M
502 Rose Ziemba Madison OH 5758 22 4763 1:01:41.15 1:02:46.32 12:20/M
503 Megan Brown Cleveland OH 1931 21 4779 1:01:52.52 1:02:45.54 12:22/M
504 Christina Toth Lyndhurst OH 5397 20 4782 1:01:55.33 1:05:53.26 12:23/M
505 Dana Difranco Highland Hts OH 2326 20 4783 1:01:55.64 1:05:52.57 12:23/M
506 Taylor Craver Lyndhurst OH 2202 20 4784 1:01:55.66 1:05:52.57 12:23/M
507 Kristen Kowalski Lyndhurst OH 3486 20 4785 1:01:55.82 1:05:52.86 12:23/M
508 Abigail Martin Lyndhurst OH 786 21 4786 1:01:55.82 1:05:52.87 12:23/M
509 Anna Beyerle Cleveland OH 1777 24 4812 1:02:21.92 1:03:47.75 12:28/M
510 Cynthia Marcinek Strongsville OH 6262 21 4814 1:02:22.69 1:06:05.80 12:28/M
511 Karen Freshwater Akron OH 5980 20 4821 1:02:31.51 1:03:39.20 12:30/M
512 Clara Godsell Winston Salem NC 2783 23 4840 1:02:48.67 1:03:50.87 12:34/M
513 Catie Kelly Charlotte NC 3326 24 4850 1:03:01.94 1:05:40.64 12:36/M
514 Jasmine Puchajda Cleveland OH 4546 24 4858 1:03:10.69 1:06:57.97 12:38/M
515 Audrey Dolenc Rocky River OH 2364 20 4864 1:03:12.51 1:06:55.45 12:38/M
516 Madison Balog Rittman OH 1678 24 4885 1:03:36.71 1:05:52.83 12:43/M
517 Sarah Denk Cincinnati OH 418 24 4890 1:03:39.91 1:04:45.14 12:44/M
518 Erika Globits Westlake OH 2776 23 4908 1:04:02.14 1:05:44.53 12:48/M
519 Stefani Graber North Royalton OH 2812 22 4909 1:04:02.85 1:05:45.54 12:48/M
520 Mary Kate Sweeney Nashville TN 5293 23 4911 1:04:03.74 1:05:28.55 12:49/M
521 Bridget MacKin Lakewood OH 3776 24 4914 1:04:05.78 1:05:30.58 12:49/M
522 Mary Beth Mussey Cleveland OH 4164 24 4915 1:04:06.52 1:07:41.69 12:49/M
523 Ashley Chapman Mentor OH 331 22 4918 1:04:09.32 1:07:57.58 12:50/M
524 Jordan Powers Parma OH 4521 23 4919 1:04:09.73 1:04:59.44 12:50/M
525 Kelsey Skvoretz North Royalton OH 4984 21 4924 1:04:16.48 1:07:25.49 12:51/M
526 Mary Zavodnik Strongsville OH 5733 23 4954 1:04:46.09 1:06:05.17 12:57/M
527 Sarah Flaherty Independence OH 2592 22 4959 1:04:48.50 1:06:53.46 12:58/M
528 Tori Cirino Willoughby OH 2097 21 4966 1:04:56.02 1:05:09.06 12:59/M
529 Megan Clymer Independence OH 249 21 4974 1:05:04.82 1:09:26.64 13:01/M
530 Marybeth Pritschau Independece OH 4538 24 4977 1:05:06.14 1:07:19.08 13:01/M
531 Ellen Pritschau Seven Hills OH 4537 20 4980 1:05:08.02 1:07:20.72 13:02/M
532 Ellen Frolikong Cleveland Heights OH 2664 21 4987 1:05:14.63 1:08:25.65 13:03/M
533 Emily Hubbart Lakewood OH 5872 23 4991 1:05:17.77 1:06:09.62 13:03/M
534 Shanel Weigand Barberton OH 5571 22 4995 1:05:25.10 1:07:47.86 13:05/M
535 Danijela Cvijetinovic Lakewood OH 2223 24 4997 1:05:27.14 1:09:33.46 13:05/M
536 Caroline Reigel Wenham MA 4617 22 4999 1:05:28.64 1:07:41.39 13:06/M
537 Brooke Jividen Columbus OH 3200 21 5022 1:06:00.50 1:09:08.77 13:12/M
538 Alyssa Coreno Solon OH 2176 23 5040 1:06:17.10 1:10:35.05 13:15/M
539 Emily Feldenkris Solon OH 2541 24 5041 1:06:18.81 1:10:36.98 13:16/M
540 Keira Cohara Strongsville OH 2127 23 5044 1:06:26.02 1:09:24.29 13:17/M
541 Alecia Hromulak Wickliffe OH 3511 23 5051 1:06:35.14 1:07:23.29 13:19/M
542 Suzanna Mingus Rocky River OH 5793 22 5066 1:06:58.38 1:08:17.32 13:24/M
543 Megan Ramey Rocky River OH 6403 20 5068 1:07:02.58 1:09:39.49 13:24/M
544 Jackie Garn Wellington OH 2713 21 5089 1:07:53.73 1:09:46.34 13:35/M
545 Maria Witmer Lakewood OH 6219 23 5133 1:09:20.19 1:10:36.41 13:52/M
546 Jenna Gahan Cincinnati OH 2676 23 5155 1:09:58.40 1:12:35.35 14:00/M
547 Cecelia Kochevar Euclid OH 3440 21 5158 1:10:09.65 1:11:35.51 14:02/M
548 Monica Uhl Solon OH 1066 21 5167 1:10:29.72 1:11:31.88 14:06/M
549 Morgan Lux Westlake OH 3761 22 5173 1:10:34.44 1:12:57.09 14:07/M
550 Holly Faun Aurora OH 330 22 5196 1:11:03.94 1:14:51.97 14:13/M
551 Julia Kilkenny Parma OH 3379 23 5197 1:11:05.89 1:12:43.20 14:13/M
552 Kelly Doran Athens OH 2375 21 5222 1:12:12.36 1:14:56.48 14:26/M
553 Lisa Nguyen Shaker Heights OH 1046 24 5253 1:13:36.24 1:16:57.62 14:43/M
554 Beth Petro Brecksville OH 248 20 5271 1:14:19.07 1:17:26.84 14:52/M
555 Christine Brackenhoff Fishers IN 5942 20 5279 1:14:48.25 1:18:53.33 14:58/M
556 Ellen Setzer Cleveland OH 4904 23 5283 1:14:55.41 1:18:36.57 14:59/M
557 Karolina Juric Willowick OH 3246 22 5285 1:15:00.83 1:15:14.02 15:00/M
558 Ciara Ballash Lorain OH 1676 23 5291 1:15:18.01 1:17:30.11 15:04/M
559 Mary Gallagher Rocky River OH 2693 23 5302 1:15:43.06 1:18:48.56 15:09/M
560 Cinnamon Gerber Athens OH 1028 20 5310 1:16:24.66 1:19:33.38 15:17/M
561 Jennifer Holfinger Brecksville OH 1027 20 5314 1:16:29.96 1:19:38.49 15:18/M
562 Kelynn Carter Cleveland Heights OH 2055 21 5321 1:16:37.78 1:16:52.27 15:19/M
563 Becca Shamblen Euclid OH 4912 21 5329 1:17:28.28 1:21:49.05 15:30/M
564 Alyssa Gubics Westlake OH 6414 21 5363 1:18:53.69 1:22:04.70 15:47/M
565 Jenalee Foecking Olmsted Twp OH 2607 23 5366 1:19:02.50 1:21:10.98 15:48/M
566 Hannah Sales Lakewood OH 5780 22 5388 1:20:39.77 1:21:54.40 16:08/M
567 Marybeth Leitch Rocky River OH 3631 23 5396 1:21:05.90 1:23:17.24 16:13/M
568 Erin Hill Berea OH 508 20 5418 1:22:40.48 1:25:10.09 16:32/M
569 Rachel Gillespie Cincinnati OH 2760 24 5426 1:23:10.44 1:25:03.21 16:38/M
570 Erica Castro Columbia Station OH 2062 20 5450 1:25:31.43 1:27:05.08 17:06/M
571 Annalisa Calez@yahoo.com Cleveland OH 2001 21 5451 1:25:32.55 1:27:06.18 17:06/M
572 Shelby Brooks Brooklyn MD 1075 20 5455 1:26:13.64 1:28:51.76 17:15/M
573 Drea Moreman Bay Village OH 4116 23 5462 1:26:30.04 1:30:24.21 17:18/M
574 Laney Moreman Bay Village OH 4117 22 5463 1:26:31.98 1:30:26.85 17:18/M
575 Rebecca Krenz Cleveland Heights OH 3506 23 5479 1:29:31.92 1:33:45.19 17:54/M
576 Raven Carter Cleveland Heights OH 2056 23 5480 1:29:39.53 1:33:52.69 17:56/M
577 Erika Csatary Oxford OH 2210 22 5483 1:30:51.73 1:33:41.03 18:10/M
578 Kristi Csatary Avon Lake OH 2211 20 5485 1:30:52.10 1:33:41.25 18:10/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Record: Dan Huling - Year: 2012 - Time: 24:06.29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Aaron Apathy Westlake OH 1620 28 7 26:37.32 26:37.68 5:19/M
2 Birant Akbay Kent OH 1568 25 13 27:06.69 27:08.63 5:25/M
3 Evan Close Lakewood OH 2117 29 17 27:37.87 27:38.65 5:31/M
4 Brian Michal Lakewood OH 1173 25 35 29:35.52 29:42.12 5:55/M
5 Erick Carlson Fort Collins CO 1198 29 36 29:43.02 29:47.73 5:57/M
6 Ryan McCartney Cleveland OH 3936 28 39 29:52.93 29:54.25 5:58/M
7 Kevin Mahoney Atlanta GA 3795 29 41 30:00.71 30:01.40 6:00/M
8 Jacob Georgeson Watertown MA 2733 26 46 30:37.50 31:14.85 6:07/M
9 Jonathan Weiner New York NY 5574 28 50 30:49.09 30:51.83 6:10/M
10 Joe Francescangeli Cleveland OH 5978 27 56 30:55.31 31:02.00 6:11/M
11 Charlie Lambrix Monroe MI 3572 26 84 32:12.41 32:18.71 6:26/M
12 Mark Srsen Willoughby Hills OH 5198 29 85 32:15.88 32:30.55 6:27/M
13 Brooks Jones III Cleveland Heights OH 3227 26 86 32:22.67 32:27.82 6:28/M
14 Travis Rogen Orange OH 962 29 87 32:25.83 32:46.51 6:29/M
15 Ryan Eilbeck Columbus OH 2464 29 92 32:41.06 32:56.47 6:32/M
16 Joseph Gross Brecksville OH 2856 28 93 32:41.89 32:45.84 6:32/M
17 Ian Klein Union NJ 3416 29 98 33:03.03 33:35.37 6:37/M
18 Austin Eilbeck Columbus OH 2463 29 101 33:08.17 33:23.24 6:38/M
19 Jeremy Banchek Beachwood OH 855 27 107 33:14.10 33:16.66 6:39/M
20 Timothy Dimarino Mentor OH 2334 25 111 33:18.06 34:40.58 6:40/M
21 Jerome Launay Cleveland OH 3602 26 123 33:34.97 33:36.65 6:43/M
22 Ryan Stemen Lakewood OH 5222 29 126 33:38.52 33:40.45 6:44/M
23 Neil Anderson Lakewood OH 1606 25 127 33:40.99 34:26.57 6:44/M
24 Matt Lyder Brooklyn NY 6559 26 130 33:45.05 33:49.37 6:45/M
25 Chris Powles Salisbury MD 4522 28 151 34:21.72 35:11.15 6:52/M
26 Andrew Sears Shaker Hts OH 685 26 152 34:23.30 34:55.18 6:53/M
27 Bradly Mathisen Norton VA 3885 25 155 34:26.83 34:38.27 6:53/M
28 Sean Pinkney University Heights OH 4484 29 157 34:30.75 34:55.03 6:54/M
29 Ryan Kilbane Bay Village OH 3371 28 181 34:57.19 35:11.73 6:59/M
30 Brian Erly Cleveland OH 2488 26 187 35:01.77 35:19.73 7:00/M
31 Nate Bowen Fremont OH 1077 26 192 35:06.96 35:17.79 7:01/M
32 Ryan Turner Twinsburg OH 5440 26 194 35:08.57 35:15.49 7:02/M
33 Stefan Viragh San Francisco CA 5799 25 231 35:42.22 35:50.34 7:08/M
34 Michael Globits Westlake OH 2777 26 232 35:42.99 35:51.58 7:08/M
35 Anthony Klemenc Willoughby OH 3422 27 235 35:44.32 35:53.59 7:09/M
36 Christopher Sheehan Rocky River OH 4925 29 238 35:46.80 35:54.76 7:09/M
37 Bryan Saladin Amherst OH 3860 26 239 35:47.17 36:17.07 7:09/M
38 Mike Eller Bay Village OH 2472 26 246 35:50.95 36:26.19 7:10/M
39 Colin Wilson Lakewood OH 5635 29 266 36:06.89 36:18.40 7:13/M
40 Ian Hooley Goshen IN 3079 28 270 36:08.55 36:19.48 7:14/M
41 Ronnell Lee Cleveland OH 3616 28 275 36:09.92 36:40.17 7:14/M
42 Matthew Kilbane Fairview Park OH 3369 25 276 36:11.84 36:26.09 7:14/M
43 Ian MacKenzie Avon OH 6469 28 281 36:19.33 36:36.75 7:16/M
44 David Sullivan Cleveland OH 5273 28 294 36:33.49 39:49.64 7:19/M
45 Thomas Nebesar Cleveland OH 4197 29 306 36:38.57 37:10.63 7:20/M
46 Atul Mehta Cleveland OH 6072 27 333 36:51.52 37:34.49 7:22/M
47 Matt Sajna Lakewood OH 6119 25 343 37:02.27 38:07.46 7:24/M
48 Brian Basco Rocky River OH 1714 27 348 37:06.03 37:32.43 7:25/M
49 Patrick Bloom Rocky River OH 1813 29 349 37:06.43 39:16.60 7:25/M
50 Travis Horesh Charlotte NC 3089 26 351 37:07.26 38:23.50 7:25/M
51 Brian Reed Pittsburgh PA 6300 27 358 37:10.40 37:53.78 7:26/M
52 Andrew Furst Elyria OH 5983 25 377 37:21.22 37:39.81 7:28/M
53 Michael Zdradzinski Cleveland OH 5737 25 380 37:21.45 38:04.99 7:28/M
54 Andrew Timm Brooklyn OH 5377 25 391 37:28.13 37:35.24 7:30/M
55 Chad Wiggins Galion OH 2896 25 398 37:32.88 38:15.22 7:30/M
56 Curt Sykes Athens OH 5300 29 404 37:38.35 37:56.34 7:32/M
57 Reed Levy Charlotte NC 3653 25 413 37:45.77 39:03.35 7:33/M
58 Matthew Chan Solon OH 1181 29 425 37:52.47 38:36.77 7:34/M
59 Shannon Quinn Pittsburgh PA 4561 28 443 37:58.52 39:56.19 7:36/M
60 Jeffery Bales Olmsted Falls OH 1670 27 450 38:07.36 38:31.42 7:37/M
61 Christopher Schmauder Fairview Park OH 4827 29 459 38:11.71 41:34.23 7:38/M
62 Christopher Varano Lakewood OH 5481 29 484 38:24.99 40:07.00 7:41/M
63 Damir Kuduzovic Cleveland OH 3533 26 489 38:27.60 41:00.45 7:41/M
64 Eric Wilhelmy Toledo OH 5609 27 496 38:30.27 38:38.58 7:42/M
65 Roberto Montes Painesville OH 802 27 502 38:32.22 38:38.51 7:42/M
66 Matthew Hebebrand Erie PA 2969 26 503 38:34.01 40:53.63 7:43/M
67 Stephen Wacker Elyria OH 5519 25 510 38:35.55 40:09.86 7:43/M
68 Michael Mills Chicago IL 4064 27 514 38:38.36 39:48.93 7:44/M
69 Dan Horvath Elyria OH 6003 29 530 38:44.33 38:49.53 7:45/M
70 Victor Granger Lakewood OH 5993 29 531 38:45.37 40:05.79 7:45/M
71 Steven Bacher Parma Hts. OH 1654 26 535 38:47.24 39:07.27 7:45/M
72 Jeffrey Jacobs Chicago IL 1013 25 541 38:50.58 40:50.36 7:46/M
73 Mark Fannin Franklin TN 2524 28 564 38:59.47 39:06.13 7:48/M
74 Steve Gall Lakewood OH 2682 25 573 39:02.38 39:28.18 7:48/M
75 Christopher Wendling Cincinnati OH 5583 27 574 39:02.70 41:40.22 7:48/M
76 Stephen McDonald Centerville OH 3953 28 576 39:03.65 40:35.83 7:49/M
77 Algis Aukstuolis Cincinnati OH 6246 28 587 39:08.54 39:41.01 7:50/M
78 Matthew Duraj Broadview Heights OH 2428 28 590 39:09.22 39:18.95 7:50/M
79 Brian Bolwell Beachwood OH 1258 28 630 39:26.52 39:46.23 7:53/M
80 Benjamin Hawes Hudson OH 2960 27 641 39:29.87 40:13.99 7:54/M
81 Patrick Mooney Brighton MA 6238 28 642 39:30.14 42:44.00 7:54/M
82 Nathan Piros North Olmsted OH 4491 28 648 39:32.93 40:03.67 7:54/M
83 Bryan Kunsman Willowick OH 875 29 663 39:38.45 40:10.71 7:56/M
84 Joe Poyma Cincinnati OH 4524 25 665 39:39.43 40:09.41 7:56/M
85 Adam Trifiro Cleveland Heights OH 5425 28 672 39:43.57 39:59.82 7:57/M
86 Ben Shultz South Euclid OH 4947 27 675 39:45.84 41:28.29 7:57/M
87 Aaron Henry Cleveland OH 2994 25 678 39:48.40 41:21.03 7:58/M
88 Brandon Zuchowski Avon OH 5771 28 682 39:49.37 41:37.85 7:58/M
89 Alex Srnovrsnik Mentor OH 565 25 724 40:05.58 40:17.25 8:01/M
90 Jeremy Wilson South Euclid OH 5636 29 737 40:10.56 42:19.01 8:02/M
91 Keith Anderle Strongsville OH 1603 28 749 40:16.52 40:57.82 8:03/M
92 Andy Kaiser Lakewood OH 3252 26 772 40:27.98 40:49.08 8:05/M
93 Jon Dittrich Lyndhurst OH 2346 28 773 40:29.03 41:14.10 8:06/M
94 Michael Czajka Pittsburgh PA 48 25 774 40:29.60 41:55.31 8:06/M
95 Ben Palocko Strongsville OH 4364 25 775 40:29.84 44:47.34 8:06/M
96 David Levereaux Sagamore Hills OH 470 27 780 40:31.16 41:01.17 8:06/M
97 Ben Newton Independence OH 6423 25 795 40:35.89 40:58.17 8:07/M
98 Shawn Mariani Cleveland OH 3841 28 807 40:38.58 40:51.61 8:08/M
99 Ross Goffi Chicago IL 2786 29 815 40:41.28 42:13.33 8:08/M
100 Daniel White Parma OH 5599 25 829 40:47.90 41:42.39 8:09/M
101 Kevin Kosmac Fairlawn OH 6041 28 830 40:48.21 41:53.69 8:10/M
102 Omar Ali Beachwood OH 1588 27 838 40:50.81 43:24.64 8:10/M
103 Sean Sullivan Parma OH 77 27 843 40:53.37 41:11.17 8:11/M
104 Brad Griffith Columbus OH 2845 26 844 40:53.42 42:56.88 8:11/M
105 Eric Geyer Lakewood OH 5988 28 858 41:00.65 42:22.19 8:12/M
106 Michael Arcuri Cleveland OH 1632 29 860 41:01.95 47:23.83 8:12/M
107 Brian O'Keefe University Heights OH 1406 28 865 41:04.35 41:50.96 8:13/M
108 Bryan Vedrody Cleveland OH 5490 26 866 41:04.42 41:13.53 8:13/M
109 Kevin Yanik Mentor OH 1380 29 874 41:07.12 43:52.19 8:13/M
110 Jacob Stein Moreland Hills OH 5218 27 877 41:07.60 43:59.64 8:13/M
111 Robert Norman Cleveland OH 4237 27 881 41:10.09 43:40.05 8:14/M
112 Eugene Crum Medina OH 2207 29 888 41:14.23 43:30.11 8:15/M
113 Joe Fritz Independence OH 2662 29 894 41:15.75 41:41.52 8:15/M
114 Justin Zuchowski Stow OH 5772 28 920 41:25.19 43:14.00 8:17/M
115 Jason Oglio Newburgh Hts OH 4293 28 922 41:25.39 41:27.59 8:17/M
116 Eric Sullivan Ann Arbor MI 5274 25 925 41:27.95 44:44.18 8:17/M
117 David Rider Copley OH 4650 28 931 41:31.73 46:03.35 8:18/M
118 Mark Tressel Columbus OH 6167 28 934 41:32.58 42:13.54 8:18/M
119 Joe Puchajda Cleveland OH 6107 26 937 41:33.24 45:17.99 8:19/M
120 Colin Kershey Brooklyn OH 523 26 953 41:37.01 44:22.89 8:19/M
121 Avery Sears Shaker Hts OH 688 26 965 41:41.24 46:00.16 8:20/M
122 Jerome Wright Cincinnati OH 6376 28 989 41:49.13 43:47.37 8:22/M
123 Jason Somrak North Royalton OH 5853 29 1020 41:58.99 42:40.05 8:24/M
124 Patrick Leitch Ferndale MI 3632 29 1021 41:59.30 42:19.37 8:24/M
125 Hans Isaly-Johns Avonlake OH 3160 28 1030 42:01.90 44:22.93 8:24/M
126 Stefan Isaly-Johns Avon Lake OH 3162 25 1032 42:02.14 44:21.93 8:24/M
127 Danny Toaz Columbus OH 5382 25 1051 42:10.00 45:51.00 8:26/M
128 Brian Kunes Arlington VA 3542 25 1063 42:15.48 43:01.28 8:27/M
129 Kurt Bevington Pittsburgh PA 1776 29 1065 42:15.51 43:30.91 8:27/M
130 Daniel Metz Parma OH 50 28 1071 42:16.93 43:08.76 8:27/M
131 Parker Schmitt Strongsville OH 4830 25 1111 42:26.46 43:15.60 8:29/M
132 Ryan Merriman Parma OH 12 27 1118 42:29.43 44:43.73 8:30/M
133 Clayton Kimbrough North Olmsted OH 3386 25 1121 42:30.21 43:06.85 8:30/M
134 Dan Grassell Wadsworth OH 2828 26 1122 42:31.05 43:19.83 8:30/M
135 Steven Klein Brooklyn Heights OH 3418 29 1123 42:31.43 42:41.81 8:30/M
136 Vincent Severn Lakewood OH 4905 28 1138 42:35.13 43:55.87 8:31/M
137 Aaron Phelps Fairview Park OH 4461 25 1157 42:39.57 44:01.21 8:32/M
138 Matt Subel Columbus OH 6156 29 1158 42:39.73 42:51.45 8:32/M
139 Matthew Study Lodi OH 5263 28 1170 42:41.96 43:24.71 8:32/M
140 Craig Market Solon OH 5106 27 1189 42:49.24 46:34.77 8:34/M
141 Vincent Castrigano Cincinnati OH 5949 27 1192 42:51.55 44:34.40 8:34/M
142 James Stafford Garfield Hts OH 132 28 1195 42:52.07 42:55.56 8:34/M
143 Kevin Sirey Lakewood OH 5903 29 1203 42:55.14 44:43.08 8:35/M
144 John Sweeney Lakewood OH 5292 25 1223 42:59.88 44:29.04 8:36/M
145 Darren Dowd Lakewood OH 755 29 1227 43:00.88 43:30.90 8:36/M
146 Dave Willis Wickliffe OH 1442 29 1242 43:05.78 43:34.14 8:37/M
147 Mark Babroski Cleveland Heights OH 1205 28 1248 43:07.64 43:50.73 8:37/M
148 Renato Jelic Beavercreek OH 3192 27 1286 43:21.11 45:11.32 8:40/M
149 Ian Gallagher Twinsburg OH 2690 29 1308 43:25.86 45:51.49 8:41/M
150 Matt Turoczi North Olmsted OH 5441 25 1319 43:28.58 45:53.82 8:42/M
151 Greg Strnad North Royalton OH 5249 29 1325 43:30.48 45:28.58 8:42/M
152 Steven Genco Chicago IL 357 25 1328 43:31.42 44:33.96 8:42/M
153 Michael Crandall Cleveland OH 5958 26 1342 43:35.03 47:29.78 8:43/M
154 Brendan Sorg Independence OH 5176 29 1363 43:40.19 46:31.22 8:44/M
155 Sean Plastine Germantown WI 1265 25 1374 43:43.19 45:43.03 8:45/M
156 Eric Hren Kansas City MO 3103 28 1384 43:44.61 46:14.54 8:45/M
157 Jonathon Brooks North Olmsted OH 1921 26 1401 43:51.76 44:40.76 8:46/M
158 Jeff Cleary Carmel IN 2113 25 1402 43:51.91 44:28.96 8:46/M
159 Andrew November Lyndhurst OH 1520 29 1405 43:52.32 45:14.40 8:46/M
160 Ben Gift Chagrin Falls OH 6237 28 1407 43:52.78 47:13.05 8:46/M
161 Dave Horvath New York NY 3094 29 1410 43:53.60 47:07.41 8:47/M
162 Eric Siemborski University Hts OH 4954 28 1415 43:54.71 47:07.86 8:47/M
163 Michael Geraci Strongsville OH 6212 26 1429 43:59.06 46:59.84 8:48/M
164 Ryan Beattie Dublin OH 401 26 1453 44:04.60 45:50.09 8:49/M
165 Joseph Drungil Washington DC 1341 26 1468 44:07.07 45:52.07 8:49/M
166 Michael Gottfried Westlake OH 2806 25 1475 44:09.03 46:17.94 8:50/M
167 Brian Barrish Columbus OH 1707 29 1493 44:16.13 45:28.03 8:51/M
168 Brian Clark Rocky River OH 2103 28 1496 44:16.60 47:43.76 8:51/M
169 Mark Kaiser Cleveland OH 3254 26 1498 44:16.84 46:15.61 8:51/M
170 Eric Pratt Westlake OH 4527 25 1522 44:23.26 45:41.84 8:53/M
171 Glenn Sanders Lyndhurst OH 4786 28 1530 44:25.26 48:47.83 8:53/M
172 Stephen McGrath North Royalton OH 6387 26 1554 44:31.34 46:09.77 8:54/M
173 Charles Edwards Fairfax VA 2454 26 1596 44:44.93 48:04.37 8:57/M
174 Brian Gunkelrnan Valley City OH 6297 28 1605 44:47.32 47:23.29 8:57/M
175 Tom Smith Lakewood OH 5144 26 1609 44:48.15 46:22.22 8:58/M
176 Steve Barrish Columbus OH 1708 29 1635 44:54.88 46:06.79 8:59/M
177 James Shea Fairview Park OH 4924 28 1650 44:57.17 46:40.53 8:59/M
178 Joe Kovacs Cleveland Heights OH 3477 28 1668 45:04.15 47:15.21 9:01/M
179 Adam Sockel Lorain OH 5159 27 1672 45:05.03 46:59.96 9:01/M
180 Kevin Fasko Cleveland OH 244 26 1686 45:10.48 45:50.10 9:02/M
181 Bob Manix-Cramer Chicago IL 3821 25 1704 45:13.60 45:54.71 9:03/M
182 Matthew Milkovich Parma OH 4048 28 1713 45:16.65 45:49.85 9:03/M
183 Robert Hansen Mentor OH 2921 26 1715 45:17.28 45:35.46 9:03/M
184 Bryan Skursha Columbus OH 868 26 1720 45:20.02 46:06.30 9:04/M
185 Anthony Zrinyi Cleveland Heights OH 1537 29 1726 45:21.37 46:32.68 9:04/M
186 Matthew Krell Cleveland OH 3505 29 1749 45:26.49 46:06.56 9:05/M
187 Scott Rainsberger Chicago IL 1458 27 1774 45:32.04 49:06.66 9:06/M
188 Andrew O'Donnell Cleveland OH 910 28 1784 45:33.50 48:05.81 9:07/M
189 Andrew Urbas Lyndhurst OH 6169 29 1797 45:37.56 49:09.52 9:07/M
190 Jeff Rhodebeck Columbus OH 4637 28 1807 45:40.90 49:22.32 9:08/M
191 Jeffrey Heisler Chicago IL 2986 27 1819 45:42.91 47:01.29 9:08/M
192 Tim Cicero Lyndhurst OH 958 26 1824 45:43.94 48:36.50 9:09/M
193 William Hunt Westlake OH 3132 27 1830 45:45.63 47:25.12 9:09/M
194 George Mihalek Cleveland OH 4046 26 1841 45:48.93 47:27.13 9:10/M
195 Derrick Moore Worthington OH 6082 26 1854 45:54.91 51:30.46 9:11/M
196 Brad Wilson Avon OH 5633 28 1857 45:55.28 47:55.57 9:11/M
197 David Stehlik Lakewood OH 1145 28 1858 45:55.38 46:55.58 9:11/M
198 Mike Maffei Wadsworth OH 3788 27 1861 45:56.01 46:01.69 9:11/M
199 Kevin Stanowick North Royalton OH 5211 27 1866 45:56.93 46:03.92 9:11/M
200 Michael Carbo Cleveland OH 2029 25 1874 45:59.28 48:17.22 9:12/M
201 Brad Kripke Columbus OH 3512 27 1916 46:10.65 47:34.10 9:14/M
202 Tim Meyers Millbrook NY 1500 26 1918 46:10.99 49:19.29 9:14/M
203 Michael Meyers Shaker Heights OH 1501 29 1922 46:11.50 49:19.50 9:14/M
204 Carlos Piepenburg Shaker Heights OH 1040 28 1941 46:16.18 47:11.66 9:15/M
205 Sean Joseph Cleveland OH 3230 29 1956 46:18.83 47:36.56 9:16/M
206 William Clements Concord Twp. OH 2115 26 2023 46:35.82 48:34.08 9:19/M
207 Joe Lipps Columbus OH 3687 27 2027 46:36.56 47:09.67 9:19/M
208 Ben Weiss Willoughby OH 5577 27 2035 46:38.18 50:22.67 9:20/M
209 Ben Hopkins Ann Arbor MI 3081 26 2066 46:43.00 49:50.11 9:21/M
210 Michael Frey Lakewood OH 2656 25 2071 46:43.47 48:46.63 9:21/M
211 Alex Davis Cleveland Heights OH 2253 27 2100 46:50.58 50:31.59 9:22/M
212 Stephen Kotris North Olmsted OH 3472 29 2113 46:53.38 47:38.91 9:23/M
213 Mark Butscha, Jr. Cleveland OH 1983 29 2129 46:56.71 51:05.40 9:23/M
214 Daniel Winings Shaker Heights OH 5902 29 2132 46:56.97 48:59.48 9:23/M
215 Sean Abrams Bay Village OH 1553 29 2149 47:01.38 49:50.86 9:24/M
216 Christopher Peluso Cleveland OH 4428 29 2155 47:02.56 49:38.15 9:24/M
217 Daniel Poore Rocky River OH 4509 29 2165 47:04.61 48:36.78 9:25/M
218 Ben Chaney Toledo OH 5950 26 2178 47:07.21 49:55.01 9:25/M
219 Alex Lendrum Norwalk OH 3635 26 2191 47:10.02 50:56.76 9:26/M
220 Andrew Strong Shaker Heights OH 5253 26 2223 47:18.09 51:05.86 9:28/M
221 Jason King Lakewood OH 3389 29 2234 47:22.07 49:47.27 9:28/M
222 William Quinn Westlake OH 4563 28 2241 47:22.88 48:42.64 9:28/M
223 Matt Slattery Lakewood OH 4988 26 2242 47:23.09 49:18.73 9:29/M
224 Anthony Holz Strongsville OH 3069 26 2249 47:24.35 53:55.99 9:29/M
225 Nick Lanese Wickliffe OH 5102 29 2267 47:27.37 47:56.19 9:29/M
226 Patrick Zubin Chagrin Falls OH 1449 26 2269 47:27.39 48:01.29 9:29/M
227 Andrew Siegferth Independence OH 4953 29 2272 47:27.82 48:07.41 9:29/M
228 Chaz O'Neill Bay Village OH 4308 29 2279 47:28.69 48:51.84 9:30/M
229 Peyman Hosseinzadeh Bloomington IN 3096 27 2286 47:30.80 51:02.03 9:30/M
230 Ryan Mayock Mayfield Hts OH 1111 26 2297 47:34.80 51:38.71 9:31/M
231 Joe Denk Dayton OH 415 25 2302 47:35.89 48:40.30 9:31/M
232 Chuck McGlynn Lakewood OH 3977 25 2309 47:36.65 49:52.87 9:31/M
233 David Heckathorn Berea OH 2970 26 2368 47:49.34 50:35.24 9:34/M
234 Adam Hahn Rocky River OH 2882 28 2384 47:52.69 48:21.97 9:34/M
235 John Kulbis Euclid OH 5097 26 2402 47:55.83 49:24.03 9:35/M
236 Dan MacOn Cleveland OH 3784 29 2405 47:56.06 50:01.06 9:35/M
237 Bill Ohare Shaker Heights OH 639 27 2408 47:56.63 49:36.15 9:35/M
238 Martice Campbell Lakewood OH 2016 27 2409 47:56.91 52:03.03 9:35/M
239 Marco Lovejoy Wickliffe OH 532 25 2420 47:59.79 50:25.28 9:36/M
240 Aaron Mitchell Cleveland OH 4076 27 2450 48:09.13 49:21.63 9:38/M
241 Anthony Giannell Perrysburg OH 1311 25 2457 48:09.58 52:07.07 9:38/M
242 Daniel Napolitano Cleveland OH 4186 29 2458 48:09.59 48:39.34 9:38/M
243 David Thaisrivongs Cranford NJ 5342 29 2473 48:11.18 51:26.40 9:38/M
244 Franklin Warren Akron OH 5557 29 2480 48:12.63 49:31.05 9:38/M
245 Michael Fuller Copley OH 2668 29 2501 48:17.02 50:36.40 9:39/M
246 Simon Ussai Ravenna OH 5460 26 2505 48:18.22 51:59.67 9:40/M
247 Jessica Harrington Chicago IL 2929 27 2512 48:19.41 48:47.70 9:40/M
248 Mike Dworakowski Mayfield Hts. OH 6452 28 2521 48:20.82 50:03.76 9:40/M
249 Aaron Baker Beavercreek OH 1662 25 2523 48:21.35 51:24.66 9:40/M
250 Wayne Loeblein Jr Brunswick OH 3708 29 2553 48:29.48 52:07.09 9:42/M
251 Kyle Kovacs Chicago IL 3479 28 2568 48:33.68 50:49.19 9:43/M
252 Adam Wills Lakewood OH 5627 27 2573 48:35.05 50:59.47 9:43/M
253 Andy Balazs III Eastlake OH 1665 26 2574 48:35.05 51:00.01 9:43/M
254 Travis Stephens Lakewood OH 5224 25 2581 48:36.30 49:13.12 9:43/M
255 Drew Bedingfield Brecksville OH 5050 27 2616 48:45.10 50:44.18 9:45/M
256 Thomas Brown Cincinnati OH 1932 28 2630 48:48.84 51:09.83 9:46/M
257 David Wasserman Beachwood OH 1497 27 2633 48:50.18 53:04.10 9:46/M
258 Tim Ogonek Columbus OH 4295 25 2638 48:52.07 49:18.32 9:46/M
259 Francis McLaughlin Denver CO 3999 28 2640 48:52.54 50:22.20 9:46/M
260 Anthony Chapman Cleveland OH 2076 27 2659 48:57.78 51:00.21 9:47/M
261 Blake Kelleher Chicago IL 3313 29 2698 49:06.22 52:37.62 9:49/M
262 Nate Kellogg Akron OH 3320 25 2702 49:07.02 53:31.37 9:49/M
263 Robert Matera Los Angeles CA 3880 27 2709 49:08.71 51:28.83 9:50/M
264 Tyler Tufts Macedonia OH 204 26 2722 49:12.82 50:22.87 9:50/M
265 Don Sevastos Gates Mills OH 6126 27 2731 49:14.41 51:14.72 9:51/M
266 Anton Dolenc Cleveland OH 2363 27 2761 49:21.95 51:45.34 9:52/M
267 Zachary Guren Cleveland OH 881 28 2768 49:23.09 51:57.82 9:53/M
268 Mario Farias Kovac Cleveland OH 2525 28 2769 49:23.11 53:39.28 9:53/M
269 Geoff Harrison Sagamore Hills OH 2932 29 2782 49:26.71 50:08.04 9:53/M
270 Jacob Davidson Vermilion OH 2251 28 2783 49:26.94 51:55.10 9:53/M
271 Joe Kelly Cleveland OH 3332 28 2791 49:28.03 51:20.58 9:54/M
272 Alex Grodin Cleveland OH 2853 26 2826 49:33.21 51:52.52 9:55/M
273 Jeff Brannigan Cleveland OH 1896 26 2836 49:36.11 52:36.86 9:55/M
274 Ben Doohan Cleveland OH 6410 28 2858 49:40.34 53:41.08 9:56/M
275 Robert Becka Fairview Park OH 1733 26 2865 49:41.84 50:25.66 9:56/M
276 Josh Fuchs Beachwood OH 968 29 2903 49:50.95 51:38.15 9:58/M
277 Andrew Neal Somerset NJ 4196 28 2904 49:51.22 51:49.77 9:58/M
278 Jeremy Goode North Olmsted OH 2790 27 2921 49:53.93 51:14.29 9:59/M
279 Jaron Sheridan Westlake OH 4932 27 2934 49:57.04 53:41.01 9:59/M
280 Adam Vacha North Olmsted OH 343 27 2938 49:59.45 54:03.16 10:00/M
281 Patrick Walker Akron OH 5536 29 2943 50:01.26 52:02.63 10:00/M
282 Adam Davis Portland OR 2252 29 2961 50:06.05 53:44.49 10:01/M
283 James Beckett Columbus OH 1739 27 2969 50:07.60 51:32.07 10:01/M
284 Jim Spielman Shaker Heights OH 6141 26 2987 50:10.95 53:57.99 10:02/M
285 David Clark Euclid OH 2106 27 3012 50:17.07 50:47.64 10:03/M
286 Andy Smith Cincinnati OH 5110 25 3015 50:17.84 51:53.58 10:03/M
287 Wilbur Lin Kent OH 6527 29 3027 50:21.02 54:24.31 10:04/M
288 Eric Endress Northfield OH 56 29 3032 50:21.93 50:36.39 10:04/M
289 Chris Gedeon North Royalton OH 114 28 3034 50:22.53 52:49.81 10:04/M
290 Steven Mieskoski Strongsville OH 6073 28 3047 50:25.05 52:35.20 10:05/M
291 Brian Gallo Bay Village OH 5811 28 3069 50:31.23 54:27.73 10:06/M
292 Max Estrin Chagrin Falls OH 5812 25 3074 50:31.63 54:28.03 10:06/M
293 Steven Kalan Akron OH 901 27 3075 50:31.75 54:23.89 10:06/M
294 Tim Hall Dublin OH 2897 29 3102 50:39.68 52:54.60 10:08/M
295 Jeffrey Rose Chicago IL 1371 29 3108 50:41.15 52:03.94 10:08/M
296 Phillip Lawson Cape Coral FL 6052 28 3109 50:41.38 53:51.15 10:08/M
297 Marc Wolbert Sagamore Hills OH 5024 29 3112 50:42.18 51:49.98 10:08/M
298 Joe Tichar Highland Heights OH 573 27 3124 50:46.56 52:06.88 10:09/M
299 Daniel Tapia Painesville OH 803 27 3155 50:54.04 51:00.13 10:11/M
300 Edward Erwin Weirton WV 2490 27 3181 50:57.70 55:14.81 10:11/M
301 Chris Dereskiewicz Columbus OH 1160 28 3192 51:02.69 51:59.63 10:12/M
302 Adam Pearse New Orleans LA 4419 29 3227 51:14.21 54:51.99 10:15/M
303 Zachary Blau Lakewood OH 1800 27 3239 51:17.07 53:47.13 10:15/M
304 Pete Dunphy Lakewood OH 2427 28 3246 51:18.30 53:48.37 10:16/M
305 Ryan Haffey Northfield OH 5999 28 3294 51:28.99 54:13.43 10:18/M
306 Matthew Bova Mayfield Heights OH 1864 25 3302 51:31.42 53:37.40 10:18/M
307 Brady Cotter Rocky River OH 2186 29 3312 51:33.41 53:39.25 10:19/M
308 Joseph Frindt Rocky River OH 2659 29 3326 51:36.24 54:45.41 10:19/M
309 David Chadowski Middleburg Hts OH 2066 25 3331 51:37.33 52:44.80 10:19/M
310 Michael Pennington Raleigh NC 4432 28 3335 51:38.85 52:06.34 10:20/M
311 John Kuper Bay Village OH 3546 25 3357 51:44.84 53:06.44 10:21/M
312 Ted Campbell Rocky River OH 2018 29 3382 51:51.91 55:30.82 10:22/M
313 Matthew Milligan Mentor OH 4061 29 3387 51:52.61 55:23.59 10:22/M
314 Matt Majoros Concord OH 167 28 3393 51:54.19 52:33.40 10:23/M
315 Tony Harper Valley View OH 2927 28 3394 51:54.25 55:24.56 10:23/M
316 Adam Teplitz Mayfield Heights OH 83 28 3411 52:00.47 54:55.43 10:24/M
317 Scott Sullivan Westlake OH 5276 27 3427 52:04.59 55:04.72 10:25/M
318 Colin Mills Cleveland OH 4062 25 3438 52:07.46 56:02.36 10:25/M
319 Kyle Spirakus Parma OH 6143 26 3448 52:10.51 55:26.65 10:26/M
320 Rob Showalter Cleveland OH 4945 27 3461 52:13.47 52:52.59 10:27/M
321 Denny Matheou Willoughby Hills OH 3882 29 3462 52:13.51 56:13.07 10:27/M
322 Daniel Simon Cincinnati OH 4966 25 3465 52:14.55 56:13.51 10:27/M
323 Cory Hatfield Akron OH 2946 28 3471 52:18.21 56:21.19 10:28/M
324 Geoffrey Yochum Solon OH 5709 27 3482 52:21.40 56:11.95 10:28/M
325 Daniel Maurath Cleveland OH 3893 26 3502 52:23.75 54:09.57 10:29/M
326 James Muschler Brooklyn NY 4161 25 3504 52:24.72 56:57.32 10:29/M
327 Tony Mazur Valley View OH 3913 25 3531 52:30.28 54:44.50 10:30/M
328 Brett Hubert Phoenix AZ 730 29 3540 52:33.39 54:08.84 10:31/M
329 John Sullivan Mayfield Heights OH 888 25 3549 52:34.99 54:33.53 10:31/M
330 Pete Manfredi Richmond Heights OH 328 28 3595 52:49.06 57:17.76 10:34/M
331 Matthew Belaj Euclid OH 323 27 3610 52:51.89 57:18.85 10:34/M
332 Chris Bailey Chagrin Falls OH 1658 29 3616 52:53.36 54:03.54 10:35/M
333 Ryan Carter Twinsburg OH 71 25 3650 53:01.76 54:43.65 10:36/M
334 Ross Salupo Aurora OH 4771 29 3658 53:03.50 56:44.25 10:37/M
335 Omar Freeman Cleveland OH 2652 29 3686 53:12.97 54:36.11 10:38/M
336 Adam Barr Brecksville OH 1699 26 3714 53:21.16 55:06.10 10:40/M
337 Will Norris Solon OH 2438 25 3753 53:32.04 57:11.87 10:42/M
338 Daniel Van Allen Ashtabula OH 5469 25 3791 53:41.18 54:29.65 10:44/M
339 Chad Sullivan Willoughby OH 5272 27 3853 54:02.72 56:03.93 10:48/M
340 Keith Britton Berea OH 1915 27 3874 54:10.20 55:10.61 10:50/M
341 Jonathan Estremera Lakemore OH 2494 26 3876 54:10.61 57:48.06 10:50/M
342 Thomas Skinner Mentor OH 4979 26 3904 54:18.47 57:13.60 10:52/M
343 Dan Vrhovac Willowick OH 5514 25 3914 54:22.75 57:25.29 10:52/M
344 Ricardo Carbajal Parma OH 2028 26 3932 54:28.13 55:18.89 10:54/M
345 Joe Trela Columbus OH 6165 26 3939 54:28.99 59:35.14 10:54/M
346 Matt Shollenberger Elyria OH 4942 28 3968 54:36.45 58:54.29 10:55/M
347 Doug Zeiser Clifton Park NY 5742 25 4004 54:48.09 57:15.15 10:58/M
348 Ian Hanson Parma Heights OH 933 27 4111 55:28.81 56:43.07 11:06/M
349 John Whiteley Strongsville OH 5602 29 4118 55:30.54 56:11.64 11:06/M
350 Ian Studders Detroit MI 5260 27 4124 55:32.83 59:14.71 11:06/M
351 Adam Green New York NY 5076 25 4135 55:37.53 59:54.01 11:07/M
352 Alex Demyan Elyria OH 2290 25 4153 55:44.01 1:00:02.42 11:09/M
353 Joe Rizk Strongsville OH 4670 29 4182 55:58.22 56:37.35 11:12/M
354 Andrew Saylor Medina OH 4805 29 4207 56:09.70 1:00:35.38 11:14/M
355 Christopher Wesp Lakewood OH 6334 29 4209 56:10.00 59:42.81 11:14/M
356 Dan Coverdale Shaker Hts OH 596 25 4215 56:12.09 1:00:01.98 11:14/M
357 James Mooney Cleveland OH 6081 25 4247 56:27.38 58:46.64 11:17/M
358 Peter Forney Twinsburg OH 6217 29 4258 56:31.55 59:46.20 11:18/M
359 Reid Landers Charlotte NC 3577 27 4277 56:40.76 1:00:42.53 11:20/M
360 Chad Murawski Mayfield Heights OH 4141 25 4319 56:58.99 1:00:00.43 11:24/M
361 Nicholas Bruns Cleveland Heights OH 1176 27 4339 57:08.77 1:01:23.22 11:26/M
362 Kevin Kerr Avon Lake OH 3350 26 4364 57:21.26 1:00:25.00 11:28/M
363 Nicholas Strnad Vienna VA 5250 27 4365 57:22.67 59:20.97 11:28/M
364 Joshua Williams Chagrin Falls OH 5617 28 4379 57:31.07 59:36.39 11:30/M
365 Patrick Barmann Cleveland Heights OH 1463 27 4409 57:47.56 1:01:37.64 11:33/M
366 Micheal Tague North Ridgeville OH 5318 28 4448 58:04.77 58:50.49 11:37/M
367 John Scheiderer University Hts. OH 6122 29 4450 58:05.83 59:08.84 11:37/M
368 Robert Yip Columbia MD 5708 27 4458 58:11.87 59:44.16 11:38/M
369 Basel Kanaah Westlake OH 5838 25 4461 58:17.86 59:57.38 11:39/M
370 Thomas Rados Lakewood OH 4569 28 4497 58:39.29 1:00:38.10 11:44/M
371 Ross Schalmo Cincinnati OH 4813 29 4522 58:59.01 1:00:12.88 11:48/M
372 Joe Wiggins Sagamore Hills OH 5603 27 4528 59:02.56 59:41.83 11:48/M
373 Kevin Malone Broadview Heights OH 3809 27 4548 59:14.08 1:03:20.93 11:51/M
374 Mark Young Canfield OH 140 27 4586 59:29.92 1:00:45.82 11:54/M
375 Michael Mladineo Hinckley OH 6078 28 4592 59:35.23 1:03:43.75 11:55/M
376 Russell Toth Lorain OH 6164 27 4653 1:00:13.20 1:02:32.55 12:03/M
377 Jason Javers Rocky River OH 3185 26 4698 1:00:48.76 1:03:08.90 12:10/M
378 Jason Jones Virginia Beach VA 269 28 4704 1:00:53.13 1:04:23.57 12:11/M
379 Brandon Decker Akron OH 2269 29 4705 1:00:54.37 1:03:14.16 12:11/M
380 Kyle Vayda Bonita Springs FL 5488 25 4706 1:00:54.96 1:02:03.47 12:11/M
381 Brian Decker Chicago IL 2270 28 4708 1:00:55.60 1:03:15.57 12:11/M
382 David Incorvia Cleveland OH 3150 27 4715 1:01:00.76 1:02:27.81 12:12/M
383 Scott Plastine Germantown WI 1266 28 4781 1:01:55.33 1:04:51.09 12:23/M
384 Joseph Habbyshaw Dayton OH 2878 25 4792 1:01:59.35 1:03:12.58 12:24/M
385 Justin Antall Fairview Park OH 1613 27 4809 1:02:17.07 1:04:09.72 12:27/M
386 Patrick Burke Cleveland OH 1967 28 4841 1:02:50.93 1:06:06.41 12:34/M
387 Tim Dubois Mentor OH 286 26 4852 1:03:06.10 1:05:07.74 12:37/M
388 Scott Harvanek Chesapeake VA 2943 28 4861 1:03:11.32 1:04:10.66 12:38/M
389 Adam Curry Cincinnati OH 419 28 4891 1:03:40.05 1:04:45.54 12:44/M
390 Dan Tasse Pittsburgh PA 5329 27 4926 1:04:18.12 1:07:12.58 12:52/M
391 Isaac Park Minneapolis MN 4375 28 4972 1:05:04.10 1:08:47.76 13:01/M
392 Alex McCormick Chesterland OH 1289 28 5000 1:05:28.97 1:08:37.88 13:06/M
393 Daniel Sterle Wickilffe OH 3 27 5050 1:06:34.95 1:09:19.21 13:19/M
394 Mitch Smith Grafton OH 6136 29 5058 1:06:49.48 1:10:12.19 13:22/M
395 Danny Mingus Rocky River OH 5794 27 5064 1:06:57.09 1:08:16.89 13:23/M
396 Kurt Farrell Cleveland OH 1518 26 5091 1:07:59.18 1:09:56.29 13:36/M
397 Joseph Eiben Middleburg Heights OH 2460 26 5107 1:08:20.39 1:10:39.77 13:40/M
398 Brandon Egy Eastlake OH 1421 26 5135 1:09:33.18 1:09:33.18 13:55/M
399 Andrew Levy Parma OH 6054 29 5144 1:09:50.56 1:10:13.01 13:58/M
400 Nick Toney Bedford OH 889 26 5145 1:09:51.79 1:11:54.90 13:58/M
401 Kristopher Giesken Strongsville OH 2756 26 5174 1:10:36.30 1:10:36.30 14:07/M
402 Andrew Reigel Virginia Beach VA 6110 27 5237 1:12:53.14 1:14:51.57 14:35/M
403 Joseph Allio Dallas TX 23 29 5242 1:13:04.43 1:15:49.46 14:37/M
404 Brandon Molitor Shaker Heights OH 4088 28 5289 1:15:11.05 1:16:39.00 15:02/M
405 Alexander Kelly University Heights OH 3322 28 5294 1:15:30.05 1:18:18.47 15:06/M
406 Ramzi Cohara Strongsville OH 2131 28 5299 1:15:39.87 1:18:33.95 15:08/M
407 Kevin Birt Westlake OH 5891 25 5306 1:15:56.10 1:18:22.85 15:11/M
408 Paul Dalsky Reynoldsburg OH 2233 25 5427 1:23:10.53 1:25:02.74 16:38/M
409 Gino Lovano Strongsville OH 3729 28 5447 1:24:27.04 1:25:20.82 16:53/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Record: Maggie Infeld - Year: 2011 - Time: 26:48.41

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Aubrey Alexander Strongsville OH 2666 25 61 31:09.85 31:12.01 6:14/M
2 Abby Ludwig Aurora IL 3740 27 117 33:31.26 33:38.43 6:42/M
3 Maggie Infeld Washington DC 6007 27 119 33:31.60 33:35.75 6:42/M
4 Desiree Thomas Broadview Hts. OH 5788 25 124 33:36.29 33:38.58 6:43/M
5 Ekaterina Pinkney University Heights OH 4483 29 174 34:49.25 35:16.86 6:58/M
6 Sarah Jacobson Cincinnati OH 474 26 201 35:14.11 35:26.15 7:03/M
7 Allie Rendlesham Highland Hts OH 1107 27 244 35:50.42 36:49.46 7:10/M
8 Debra Leitch Rocky River OH 2526 25 262 36:04.08 36:12.04 7:13/M
9 Katie Spotz Mentor OH 6144 26 267 36:07.32 36:20.80 7:13/M
10 Brittany Starck New York NY 5213 28 284 36:22.69 37:13.83 7:16/M
11 Michelle Barwacz Sagamore Hills OH 5844 28 293 36:33.40 39:49.31 7:19/M
12 Jenn Scrimenti Columbus OH 748 26 321 36:48.20 36:56.13 7:22/M
13 Tamara Strohm Cleveland OH 6155 26 327 36:50.22 37:32.79 7:22/M
14 Gennifer Gibbs Cleveland Heights OH 5089 26 342 37:01.80 37:21.66 7:24/M
15 Tiffany Bendure Richmond KY 1753 29 424 37:52.27 38:28.96 7:34/M
16 Colleen Conway North Olmsted OH 2168 25 448 38:05.29 39:01.70 7:37/M
17 Andrea Vannucci New York NY 5478 28 449 38:05.44 38:47.38 7:37/M
18 Catherine Broomfield Washington DC 820 28 451 38:07.52 38:49.60 7:37/M
19 Nada Tayeh Parma OH 5330 25 497 38:30.67 38:51.67 7:42/M
20 Cheri Ziamba Perry OH 158 26 506 38:34.58 38:57.82 7:43/M
21 Lauren Seibert Willoughby OH 1043 28 536 38:47.61 39:32.96 7:45/M
22 Kelsey Fenix Brentwood TN 2545 27 562 38:59.14 39:16.21 7:48/M
23 Emily Bales Olmsted Falls OH 1669 27 569 39:00.63 39:25.73 7:48/M
24 Karen Bongorno Lakewood OH 1832 25 572 39:01.41 39:27.22 7:48/M
25 Jackie Rizk Strongsville OH 4669 28 599 39:16.44 39:50.75 7:51/M
26 Kristol Das Cleveland Hts OH 2249 26 610 39:22.66 40:11.71 7:52/M
27 Caitlin Papajcik Akron OH 1094 26 618 39:23.89 40:53.12 7:53/M
28 Stefani Salazar North Olmsted OH 6211 26 645 39:30.93 39:43.51 7:54/M
29 Diana Sokolowski Cleveland OH 5166 29 666 39:39.51 40:18.41 7:56/M
30 Kali Price Lyndhurst OH 614 27 697 39:56.46 40:09.51 7:59/M
31 Heather Cohen Silver Spring MD 2133 29 704 40:00.24 42:02.74 8:00/M
32 Cathryn Horwitz Pittsburgh PA 3095 26 726 40:06.11 42:03.20 8:01/M
33 Alex Butler Strongsville OH 1981 28 731 40:07.73 41:14.52 8:01/M
34 Lisa Barto Cleveland OH 1713 26 743 40:13.00 40:29.70 8:03/M
35 Lauren Carlson Columbus OH 2038 29 753 40:17.26 41:59.65 8:03/M
36 Natalie Migoni North Ridgeville OH 4045 29 755 40:18.82 40:36.95 8:04/M
37 Tyler Coverdale Shaker Hts OH 590 26 762 40:24.56 44:14.18 8:05/M
38 Katherine Lim Ann Arbor MI 3672 27 793 40:34.56 43:38.32 8:07/M
39 Carly Hoffmann Brooklyn NY 3045 25 808 40:39.00 41:39.66 8:08/M
40 Lindsey Bisgrove Amherst OH 1791 25 823 40:45.14 43:22.85 8:09/M
41 Katie Holecko Lakewood OH 1177 25 868 41:05.30 41:18.59 8:13/M
42 Ashley Belzer Cleveland OH 1748 27 872 41:06.45 41:42.59 8:13/M
43 Sheila Cohara Strongsville OH 2132 28 904 41:19.93 44:09.72 8:16/M
44 Stephanie Gorbett Munroe Falls OH 2792 26 941 41:33.84 42:44.54 8:19/M
45 Megan Hoag Cleveland Heights OH 1204 28 956 41:37.91 42:20.79 8:19/M
46 Sheeba Joseph Cleveland Heights OH 143 26 958 41:39.53 42:17.67 8:20/M
47 Sarah Braden Dallas TX 1884 25 981 41:46.56 45:23.09 8:21/M
48 Anjuli Munjal Brooklyn NY 4140 29 1042 42:05.42 43:02.19 8:25/M
49 Allison Retter Shaker Heights OH 1333 27 1053 42:10.07 43:39.72 8:26/M
50 Breanna Kimlde Medina OH 6459 25 1059 42:12.94 45:49.58 8:26/M
51 Julie Markovich Brook Park OH 3843 25 1069 42:16.92 44:20.45 8:27/M
52 Katie Hubert Phoenix AZ 732 28 1081 42:19.30 43:54.45 8:28/M
53 Renee Chapman North Ridgeville OH 2077 27 1124 42:31.61 42:38.10 8:30/M
54 Andrea Sohn Lakewood OH 5162 28 1136 42:34.09 43:54.95 8:31/M
55 Jennifer Noble Cleveland OH 451 29 1139 42:35.39 43:25.54 8:31/M
56 Kylie Eyre New York NY 2515 28 1145 42:37.22 43:28.58 8:31/M
57 Monica Weiss Cleveland OH 5578 28 1156 42:38.75 46:47.22 8:32/M
58 Jessica Lucas Lakewood OH 3731 29 1168 42:41.70 42:58.56 8:32/M
59 Kathleen Choka Chicago IL 1459 25 1178 42:44.64 46:18.88 8:33/M
60 Jeanine Such Mentor OH 37 25 1207 42:56.82 43:54.44 8:35/M
61 Tarrah Declemente Chicago IL 2274 29 1214 42:57.84 47:06.23 8:35/M
62 Nicole Reese Cleveland OH 4608 29 1225 43:00.67 43:43.83 8:36/M
63 Rachel Elbon Cleveland OH 2467 29 1230 43:02.61 43:42.11 8:36/M
64 Kathryn Kovacs Cleveland OH 3478 26 1234 43:03.13 47:34.07 8:37/M
65 Courtney Hungerman Elyria OH 3130 25 1246 43:06.93 43:18.60 8:37/M
66 Karly Westfall Wakeman OH 5589 27 1255 43:12.51 43:41.89 8:38/M
67 Steph Wilkens Alexandria VA 5611 26 1280 43:18.63 45:43.59 8:40/M
68 Stacey Banchek Beachwood OH 854 29 1299 43:23.66 44:15.99 8:41/M
69 Rebekah Zimmerer London OH 5760 25 1312 43:26.75 45:32.35 8:41/M
70 Allison Morgan Brunswick OH 720 25 1340 43:34.27 45:13.31 8:43/M
71 Aubree Bailey Rocky River OH 1657 26 1366 43:41.18 45:20.21 8:44/M
72 Janet Balzano Highland Heights OH 146 26 1367 43:41.32 44:46.28 8:44/M
73 Caitlin Kenny Chagrin Falls OH 1022 28 1372 43:42.41 44:55.62 8:44/M
74 Becky Verner Richmond Hts. OH 6176 26 1376 43:43.78 44:45.47 8:45/M
75 Katherin Koster Denver CO 3470 26 1383 43:44.58 45:12.48 8:45/M
76 Alise Smith Lakewood OH 5000 26 1391 43:47.63 45:21.68 8:45/M
77 Gabrielle Scherzer Minturn CO 1187 29 1394 43:49.78 44:33.89 8:46/M
78 Stephanie Dallas Pepper Pike OH 2231 27 1414 43:54.33 44:30.12 8:47/M
79 Megan Kelley Manhasset NY 3319 27 1423 43:57.58 45:51.71 8:47/M
80 Antonia Urbas South Euclid OH 5458 29 1440 44:01.32 47:41.83 8:48/M
81 Erin Stanek Cleveland OH 6148 27 1445 44:01.94 45:15.22 8:48/M
82 Nicole Bucar Willoughby OH 1521 28 1461 44:05.74 45:28.23 8:49/M
83 Sharon Rymut Broadview Heights OH 177 25 1463 44:06.08 45:49.59 8:49/M
84 Katy Bauman Hudson OH 1722 28 1467 44:07.07 45:00.07 8:49/M
85 Cari Kelly Chicago IL 3324 27 1471 44:07.90 47:48.06 8:49/M
86 Jamie Laturell Mentor OH 6049 25 1486 44:12.74 47:21.15 8:50/M
87 Katie Dinunzio Arlington VA 2341 25 1487 44:13.03 47:21.77 8:51/M
88 Katherine Might-Zdradzinski Cleveland OH 4044 25 1488 44:13.20 44:57.68 8:51/M
89 Jamie Piazza Rocky River OH 6101 28 1489 44:13.65 45:14.53 8:51/M
90 Brittany Kubiak Fairview Park OH 3521 26 1499 44:16.92 45:20.63 8:51/M
91 Lauren Spence Upper Arlington OH 5193 29 1502 44:17.65 46:00.46 8:51/M
92 Rachel Morse University Heights OH 5084 27 1506 44:18.47 48:18.63 8:52/M
93 Sarah Cornman Cleveland Heights OH 219 26 1513 44:19.90 46:48.84 8:52/M
94 Kristen Wright Upper Arlington OH 1002 28 1543 44:28.00 45:55.13 8:54/M
95 Stephanie Harig Brooklyn Heights OH 6001 26 1572 44:36.59 45:42.08 8:55/M
96 Kathleen Feran Moreland Hills OH 1254 25 1584 44:41.42 48:37.76 8:56/M
97 Amanda Dinunzio Cleveland OH 2340 28 1603 44:47.21 47:54.71 8:57/M
98 Caitrin Arbeznik Lakewood OH 1629 27 1610 44:48.30 46:18.86 8:58/M
99 Shawna Eberle Strongsville OH 550 27 1614 44:49.20 46:17.51 8:58/M
100 Meghan Giblin Cleveland OH 2747 27 1618 44:51.19 48:42.79 8:58/M
101 Sarah Filipic Cleveland OH 2563 27 1628 44:54.32 48:45.88 8:59/M
102 Claire Occhionero Pittsburgh PA 4273 25 1632 44:54.71 45:36.45 8:59/M
103 Amanda Bates Rocky River OH 1717 27 1653 44:59.95 46:39.08 9:00/M
104 Lauren Pilkey Brecksville OH 213 28 1663 45:03.68 46:03.45 9:01/M
105 Carolyn Dea Lakewood OH 2258 26 1664 45:03.70 47:59.84 9:01/M
106 Zoe Jones Cleveland OH 3226 25 1671 45:04.81 48:20.81 9:01/M
107 Julia Liebner Cleveland Heights OH 3671 26 1673 45:05.48 46:04.05 9:01/M
108 Alicia Brzozowski Lakewood OH 1942 26 1682 45:07.31 46:13.11 9:01/M
109 Tabitha Sparks Rocky River OH 5189 25 1689 45:11.05 45:38.33 9:02/M
110 Molly O'Hare Chicago IL 641 28 1692 45:11.76 46:50.47 9:02/M
111 Melissa Salamon Columbus OH 4768 29 1697 45:12.55 47:04.23 9:02/M
112 Darcey Hull Pepper Pike OH 6472 28 1698 45:12.75 45:48.13 9:02/M
113 Mallory Carteaux Mayfield Heights OH 1015 27 1706 45:14.48 47:00.76 9:03/M
114 Mackenzie Twigg Willoughby OH 5443 26 1716 45:17.45 45:35.05 9:03/M
115 Kim Leiken New York NY 3623 28 1723 45:20.78 45:25.91 9:04/M
116 Katie Port Parma OH 110 25 1741 45:24.19 48:05.45 9:05/M
117 Erin Toth Chicago IL 6163 26 1744 45:25.25 46:34.44 9:05/M
118 Courtney Brennan North Ridgeville OH 1905 25 1750 45:26.60 47:07.04 9:05/M
119 Melissa Albers Mentor OH 1573 25 1772 45:31.52 47:29.11 9:06/M
120 Katie Barnes Cleveland OH 5928 25 1776 45:32.40 49:16.75 9:06/M
121 Susan Sandberg Rocky River OH 4785 26 1779 45:33.01 46:51.13 9:07/M
122 Jami Thomas Livermore CA 5352 29 1782 45:33.20 45:36.90 9:07/M
123 Kimberly Dallas Carmel IN 2230 26 1788 45:35.43 46:11.04 9:07/M
124 Lina Aukstuolis Hudson OH 6555 25 1798 45:37.96 46:12.77 9:07/M
125 Elizabeth Lipstreu Garfield Hts OH 3688 27 1810 45:41.91 45:46.09 9:08/M
126 Lisa Walker Lakewood OH 5535 26 1816 45:42.78 48:16.81 9:08/M
127 Lauren Hase Columbia Station OH 2944 26 1845 45:49.38 46:21.19 9:10/M
128 Jackie O'Donnell Westlake OH 4286 28 1849 45:51.22 47:30.45 9:10/M
129 Felicia Bode Cleveland OH 1818 25 1851 45:54.13 49:57.13 9:11/M
130 Allie Wojtkun North Olmsted OH 5671 27 1863 45:56.68 48:25.85 9:11/M
131 Jennifer Smolinski Garfield Hts OH 5150 29 1867 45:56.96 46:22.53 9:11/M
132 Angela Righi Columbus OH 4656 25 1868 45:57.04 48:06.61 9:11/M
133 Tonia Campobenedetto Brunswick OH 2020 29 1871 45:58.22 50:14.40 9:12/M
134 Christina Javers Rocky River OH 3184 26 1875 45:59.41 48:18.05 9:12/M
135 Ashley Abney Fairlawn OH 1551 29 1882 46:00.73 46:06.28 9:12/M
136 Mary Brown Willoughby OH 1929 27 1887 46:02.97 50:00.02 9:12/M
137 Joanne Finley Chardon OH 696 29 1908 46:07.91 47:23.55 9:13/M
138 Kristen Kandah Arlington VA 3270 28 1915 46:10.47 49:34.78 9:14/M
139 Bonnie Culbertson Chicago IL 5962 26 1927 46:12.07 48:31.54 9:14/M
140 Kristen Piatak Mentor OH 1217 25 1928 46:12.38 48:47.01 9:14/M
141 Jessica Ayna Lyndhurst OH 728 29 1931 46:14.09 47:27.02 9:15/M
142 Tanya Preg Cleveland OH 6476 27 1954 46:18.51 47:44.52 9:16/M
143 Kelsey Coljohn Broadview Hts. OH 2145 25 1957 46:19.04 47:43.92 9:16/M
144 Theresa Nguyen Cincinnati OH 715 26 1974 46:23.01 47:24.64 9:17/M
145 Erin Toaz Walton Hills OH 5383 27 1976 46:23.38 50:04.38 9:17/M
146 Kara Kirkham Cleveland OH 3404 29 1989 46:27.68 47:08.78 9:17/M
147 Kelly Carroll Lakewood OH 5800 29 1992 46:28.09 49:57.00 9:18/M
148 Trauy Anderle Saint Louis MO 6447 26 2005 46:31.53 47:13.68 9:18/M
149 Eva Karl Lakewood OH 3283 25 2021 46:35.42 47:27.83 9:19/M
150 Hallie Walker Willoughby OH 5533 26 2033 46:38.00 50:21.72 9:20/M
151 Bridget Becka University Heights OH 1728 28 2036 46:38.45 47:23.42 9:20/M
152 Gina Murphy Cleveland OH 4149 26 2057 46:40.65 49:05.87 9:20/M
153 Valerie Prause Brooklyn Heights OH 6105 25 2062 46:42.18 47:47.45 9:20/M
154 Allison Kreinberg Knoxville TN 6046 26 2068 46:43.24 47:19.88 9:21/M
155 Jennifer Evans Westlake OH 2502 26 2069 46:43.36 47:12.61 9:21/M
156 Elissa Courtright Cleveland Heights OH 1039 28 2075 46:44.74 47:39.20 9:21/M
157 Sarah Yachanin Sherman Oaks CA 5697 29 2086 46:48.55 53:00.32 9:22/M
158 Brittany Walters Brooklyn NY 6313 26 2098 46:50.44 50:03.58 9:22/M
159 Natasha Katsman Cleveland OH 3292 25 2103 46:50.94 48:15.25 9:22/M
160 Melinda Bednarik Reminderville OH 1740 25 2112 46:52.96 49:03.28 9:22/M
161 Megan Peterson Marysville OH 4449 28 2117 46:53.72 54:34.94 9:23/M
162 Lori-Anne Schillaci South Eulid OH 4818 29 2157 47:02.78 49:39.12 9:24/M
163 Tammy Collins Columbia SC 2153 29 2169 47:05.19 49:22.14 9:25/M
164 Jenna Czalkiewicz Brunswick OH 2224 27 2174 47:06.64 48:29.29 9:25/M
165 Kaitlyn McClelland Columbus OH 3941 25 2186 47:09.33 48:03.35 9:26/M
166 Nicole Sautter Solon OH 4803 26 2190 47:09.73 49:45.94 9:26/M
167 Brenda Helsel Medina OH 2988 29 2197 47:12.61 49:48.70 9:26/M
168 Jillian Lukasko Cleveland OH 3742 26 2221 47:17.81 48:52.07 9:27/M
169 Heather Haney Lakewood OH 2911 29 2229 47:21.24 49:46.32 9:28/M
170 Jessica Serva Copley OH 4903 26 2240 47:22.81 51:55.34 9:28/M
171 Brittany Wendolowski Brook Park OH 5584 27 2247 47:24.08 53:55.78 9:29/M
172 Annie Schulz Sagamore Hills OH 4856 26 2255 47:25.28 50:37.43 9:29/M
173 Sami Halma Chicago IL 2899 28 2258 47:25.77 50:51.62 9:29/M
174 Molly Dubiel Brooklyn NY 2410 29 2260 47:26.27 50:52.89 9:29/M
175 Katie Nabors Strong Shaker Heights OH 4173 27 2264 47:26.98 51:14.03 9:29/M
176 Laura O'Dell San Diego CA 4281 27 2275 47:28.17 50:41.23 9:30/M
177 Jessica Haldi Westlake OH 2888 27 2276 47:28.22 49:14.12 9:30/M
178 Kayleigh O'Neill Bay Village OH 4313 27 2282 47:30.21 48:53.51 9:30/M
179 Nicole Kunsman Willowick OH 876 29 2288 47:31.52 48:04.81 9:30/M
180 Krystal Mack Denver CO 3770 27 2289 47:32.21 51:02.43 9:30/M
181 Erika Panasewicz Strongsville OH 4369 28 2301 47:35.54 49:11.35 9:31/M
182 Leslie Oyler Broadview Hts. OH 4340 25 2311 47:37.53 50:49.56 9:31/M
183 Halle Schweikert Washington DC 4866 28 2329 47:41.01 47:52.30 9:32/M
184 Allison Morgan South Amherst OH 1079 28 2333 47:41.39 51:43.78 9:32/M
185 Colleen Draeger Lakewood OH 2386 29 2337 47:42.12 47:53.96 9:32/M
186 Lauren Guren Cleveland OH 883 28 2348 47:43.56 50:18.40 9:33/M
187 Amanda Smolinski Lakewood OH 5149 29 2360 47:46.36 48:11.50 9:33/M
188 Alexandra Hicks Lebanon NH 3010 26 2376 47:51.60 51:48.56 9:34/M
189 Samantha Lengel Cleveland Hts. OH 3637 25 2381 47:52.52 49:09.17 9:34/M
190 April Ingle Lakewood OH 3152 26 2385 47:53.14 49:06.88 9:35/M
191 Andrea Mayer Lakewood OH 3905 26 2386 47:53.27 49:08.03 9:35/M
192 Rachele Strycharz Elyria OH 5258 25 2393 47:54.62 48:43.40 9:35/M
193 Lauren Fatica Parma OH 2529 25 2394 47:54.62 48:49.30 9:35/M
194 Kathleen Keating Cleveland OH 3303 26 2395 47:54.81 48:42.43 9:35/M
195 Sari Jepper Chagrin Falls OH 5078 26 2399 47:55.08 52:10.44 9:35/M
196 Ellen Newman Cincinnati OH 4218 26 2403 47:55.86 48:50.65 9:35/M
197 Laura Klement Chicago IL 5680 27 2413 47:57.79 51:18.04 9:35/M
198 Melissa Terry Westlake OH 669 25 2415 47:58.17 49:18.16 9:36/M
199 Caitlin Mance Cambridge MA 3811 27 2422 48:00.19 48:37.39 9:36/M
200 Stephanie Sakie Brunswick OH 4765 25 2426 48:01.88 48:44.27 9:36/M
201 Michelle Jones Seven Hills OH 3225 27 2427 48:02.07 51:06.73 9:36/M
202 Sarah Vano Novi MI 6213 29 2433 48:04.14 48:13.06 9:37/M
203 Amanda Namenek Lakewood OH 4184 26 2441 48:05.76 54:06.86 9:37/M
204 Bridgette Declemente Cleveland OH 2273 27 2442 48:05.78 52:14.10 9:37/M
205 Meredith Barthelemy Lakewood OH 1711 29 2443 48:06.10 54:07.08 9:37/M
206 Melisa Mazanec Lakewood OH 3911 27 2446 48:06.80 49:04.15 9:37/M
207 Jordan Smith Avon OH 5126 26 2475 48:11.66 49:13.89 9:38/M
208 Amanda Bruening Brook Park OH 1937 28 2488 48:14.52 49:15.07 9:39/M
209 Erin Harvanek Chesapeake VA 2942 27 2490 48:15.30 49:15.75 9:39/M
210 Mary Catherine O'Neill Lyndhurst OH 4315 25 2502 48:17.34 48:21.17 9:39/M
211 Amy Heran Lakewood OH 2995 29 2509 48:18.69 50:49.31 9:40/M
212 Jaimie Baker Lakewood OH 5859 27 2510 48:18.75 48:38.87 9:40/M
213 Kaleigh Basinger Kettering OH 1716 26 2517 48:20.01 51:24.40 9:40/M
214 Leah Tardivo Lakewood OH 5326 27 2534 48:24.68 51:36.88 9:41/M
215 Devon Lynch Lakewood OH 5881 29 2538 48:25.66 50:32.95 9:41/M
216 Jen Klemenc Willoughby OH 3423 28 2542 48:26.55 48:32.70 9:41/M
217 Megan Lepore Gates Mills OH 1399 27 2557 48:31.64 51:06.59 9:42/M
218 Coralee Skoch Lakewood OH 4980 28 2558 48:31.73 51:46.55 9:42/M
219 Jennifer Ritsko Lakewood OH 4667 26 2570 48:34.80 49:12.40 9:43/M
220 Andrea Bodziony Strongsville OH 1820 27 2583 48:37.15 50:12.00 9:43/M
221 Jamie Schofield Medina OH 1213 25 2586 48:38.08 52:11.44 9:44/M
222 Michelle Almenar Lakewood OH 1595 28 2589 48:38.42 50:12.92 9:44/M
223 Dinah White Akron OH 1017 25 2592 48:38.99 52:15.15 9:44/M
224 Clara Fritts Washington DC 1020 26 2597 48:40.35 52:15.78 9:44/M
225 Devin Ballard North Ridgeville OH 5854 25 2599 48:40.64 52:23.91 9:44/M
226 Nathalie Naso Bay Village OH 4189 27 2612 48:44.60 49:28.29 9:45/M
227 Janelle Miller Reynoldsburg OH 4055 27 2621 48:45.81 49:22.77 9:45/M
228 Jennifer Lux Cincinnati OH 3759 28 2625 48:47.29 51:09.35 9:45/M
229 Rachel Barski Brecksville OH 5804 28 2627 48:48.11 53:39.77 9:46/M
230 Tricia Nieser Cincinnati OH 6089 28 2629 48:48.24 50:01.03 9:46/M
231 Julie Griffith Columbus OH 2846 25 2631 48:48.86 50:53.26 9:46/M
232 Maggie Ogonek Columbus OH 4294 25 2639 48:52.39 49:18.21 9:46/M
233 Alison Black Cleveland OH 1795 27 2669 49:00.42 53:10.61 9:48/M
234 Brittany Slattery Lakewood OH 4987 25 2675 49:02.30 50:58.60 9:48/M
235 Myoungah Park Minneapolis MN 4378 26 2683 49:03.54 52:47.37 9:49/M
236 Nikki Kelleher Chicago IL 3314 28 2688 49:04.97 52:37.53 9:49/M
237 Hallie Page Chicago IL 4350 27 2690 49:05.22 52:37.24 9:49/M
238 Shanelle Moon Cleveland OH 4094 26 2701 49:06.54 49:43.14 9:49/M
239 Roby Siverd Rocky River OH 4972 26 2704 49:07.35 53:16.98 9:49/M
240 Maggie Donnelly Willoughby OH 1143 25 2716 49:11.31 50:12.73 9:50/M
241 Amy Greensfelder Baltimore MD 2839 28 2717 49:11.46 50:44.52 9:50/M
242 Meg Shank Bedford OH 6260 28 2721 49:12.79 50:41.63 9:50/M
243 Kay West Madison OH 5588 25 2725 49:13.43 50:32.94 9:51/M
244 Nicole Sparks Lakewood OH 5187 26 2727 49:13.78 49:48.45 9:51/M
245 Emily Scovell Lakewood OH 4872 27 2739 49:17.33 49:38.36 9:51/M
246 Dariia Dikanov Young Austin TX 2329 29 2762 49:22.15 52:39.04 9:52/M
247 Maria Devoe New York NY 2303 29 2797 49:28.75 51:47.40 9:54/M
248 Jennifer Kelly Cleveland OH 3331 25 2803 49:29.24 51:21.32 9:54/M
249 Erin Fergussu New York NY 6383 28 2814 49:30.83 50:17.61 9:54/M
250 Rachel Coman Shaker Hts OH 1536 29 2822 49:32.04 50:43.27 9:54/M
251 Olga Gorelenkova Cleveland Height OH 2797 25 2830 49:34.39 52:18.77 9:55/M
252 Katie Szefcyk Cleveland OH 5307 28 2837 49:36.17 52:36.97 9:55/M
253 Jacqueline Hoffman Parma OH 3041 28 2859 49:40.39 51:05.79 9:56/M
254 Kate Mills Mentor OH 4063 29 2860 49:40.68 54:21.07 9:56/M
255 Shelby Tomlinson Canton OH 1029 28 2861 49:40.74 52:59.95 9:56/M
256 Justine Palivoda New York NY 4358 25 2862 49:40.92 51:05.70 9:56/M
257 Jessica Powles North Olmsted OH 4523 26 2871 49:43.96 50:33.39 9:57/M
258 Meghan Guegold Shaker Heights OH 5998 27 2881 49:46.05 53:14.08 9:57/M
259 Brittany Cappy New York NY 2026 27 2883 49:46.21 51:21.66 9:57/M
260 Lauren Peacock Lakewood OH 4417 29 2884 49:46.26 52:17.48 9:57/M
261 Megan Langhenry Bay Village OH 3586 25 2887 49:47.00 51:11.29 9:57/M
262 Laura Farrell Rocky River OH 2528 25 2889 49:47.66 51:12.32 9:57/M
263 Michelle Federici Willoughby Hills OH 2534 26 2908 49:52.29 50:43.94 9:58/M
264 Jennifer Leist Mentor OH 3627 26 2913 49:52.80 54:33.80 9:58/M
265 Jenny Ronis Emmaus PA 4702 28 2915 49:52.88 51:24.11 9:58/M
266 Brianna Meister Norton OH 4009 27 2919 49:53.60 54:24.70 9:59/M
267 Emily Fiala Lyndhurst OH 1351 28 2928 49:55.63 54:20.16 9:59/M
268 Stephanie Dowd Willoughby OH 1466 27 2941 50:00.76 53:18.39 10:00/M
269 Megan Link Strongsville OH 549 27 2946 50:01.76 51:29.82 10:00/M
270 Nicole Market Lexington KY 5107 25 2952 50:03.42 53:49.36 10:01/M
271 Melissa Mandula Fairview Park OH 3812 28 2973 50:08.12 52:02.18 10:02/M
272 Rachel Schodowski Seven Hills OH 4842 25 2982 50:09.74 51:00.90 10:02/M
273 Caryn Fasko Miami FL 245 28 2984 50:10.18 51:57.77 10:02/M
274 Rachel Montague Cleveland OH 4089 25 2995 50:13.45 52:04.17 10:03/M
275 Lindsay Peck Fairview Park OH 4423 27 2997 50:13.60 51:53.46 10:03/M
276 Kellie Garrity Westlake OH 2721 28 3002 50:14.80 50:30.37 10:03/M
277 Brighty Sullivan Mayfield Village OH 5271 27 3007 50:15.78 51:55.61 10:03/M
278 Bethany Lessick Willoughby OH 1468 27 3017 50:18.23 53:35.97 10:04/M
279 Nora Walsh Fairview Park OH 5544 27 3024 50:20.29 51:31.51 10:04/M
280 Maggie Mitchell Cleveland OH 4079 27 3029 50:21.26 51:33.61 10:04/M
281 Abbie Gallagher Cleveland OH 2685 27 3031 50:21.91 51:32.34 10:04/M
282 Maria Maniccia Cleveland OH 3818 27 3058 50:27.82 51:14.45 10:05/M
283 Claire Frame South Euclid OH 2629 26 3059 50:28.03 50:31.20 10:06/M
284 Julie Greer Fairview Park OH 2840 28 3076 50:32.15 54:17.92 10:06/M
285 Courtney Watson Lakewood OH 5563 27 3083 50:33.20 51:36.56 10:07/M
286 Eugenia Czernek Cleveland Hts OH 5965 29 3095 50:36.59 52:45.17 10:07/M
287 Amanda Valentin Chicago IL 5468 27 3096 50:37.55 50:46.36 10:07/M
288 Patricia Moran Rocky River OH 4111 26 3097 50:37.62 52:43.12 10:07/M
289 Shannon Zak Dublin OH 5723 26 3104 50:40.05 52:54.82 10:08/M
290 Lauren Swindell Lakewood OH 5298 27 3110 50:41.77 51:43.86 10:08/M
291 Amy Kortan Cuyahoga Falls OH 6523 27 3113 50:42.55 51:34.37 10:08/M
292 Bridget Tichar Highland Heights OH 574 27 3121 50:44.54 52:05.26 10:09/M
293 Lindsay Toth Solon OH 1420 27 3122 50:45.47 55:00.01 10:09/M
294 Julie Chernitski Mayfield Heights OH 1110 29 3139 50:49.48 54:44.34 10:10/M
295 Kelsey Kenny Lakewood OH 1021 26 3160 50:54.52 55:20.79 10:11/M
296 Karen Seitz Willoughby OH 4892 27 3180 50:57.59 52:33.45 10:11/M
297 Julie Anne Burkett Lakewood OH 1968 25 3182 50:58.05 55:26.26 10:12/M
298 Krysten Udris Cleveland OH 5446 26 3191 51:02.30 53:03.12 10:12/M
299 Erica Dimatteo Parma OH 2335 28 3193 51:03.17 53:08.74 10:13/M
300 Sara Seneski Columbus OH 1159 26 3194 51:04.03 52:00.75 10:13/M
301 Krystal Zele Chardon OH 1219 29 3195 51:05.64 53:42.64 10:13/M
302 Shawna Tighe Fairview Park OH 5374 29 3200 51:07.89 53:38.53 10:13/M
303 Joanna Giannell Perrysburg OH 1312 26 3221 51:13.42 55:13.01 10:15/M
304 Heather Matwijiw Ball Parma OH 3889 29 3233 51:15.03 52:15.34 10:15/M
305 Grishma Pradhan Washington, D.c. DC 4526 26 3236 51:16.30 54:53.47 10:15/M
306 Alyssa Ittu Avon OH 6009 26 3243 51:17.74 53:42.69 10:15/M
307 Emily Hutzel North Royalton OH 782 25 3247 51:18.30 55:10.79 10:16/M
308 Caitlin Parke Alexandria OH 4383 27 3250 51:18.87 54:17.85 10:16/M
309 Teodora Kuzmanovic Cleveland OH 1482 25 3269 51:23.74 51:57.54 10:17/M
310 Kyleen Masuga Cincinnati OH 3879 28 3274 51:24.65 52:55.90 10:17/M
311 Danielle Chamoun Park Ridge IL 2074 28 3277 51:25.35 52:55.98 10:17/M
312 Tara Quinn South Euclid OH 4562 27 3279 51:26.37 52:36.49 10:17/M
313 Bridget Kostura North Olmsted OH 6043 29 3285 51:27.23 55:28.53 10:17/M
314 Lindsey Schmitt Strongsville OH 4828 27 3298 51:29.90 52:23.84 10:18/M
315 Jackie Lucas Euclid OH 484 27 3317 51:34.54 52:15.85 10:19/M
316 Katrina Aukstuolis Cincinnati OH 6247 27 3329 51:36.39 52:10.88 10:19/M
317 Sarah Skufca Broadview Heights OH 8 27 3330 51:37.00 53:46.77 10:19/M
318 Jessica Moran Avon Lake OH 5791 26 3332 51:38.28 52:14.37 10:20/M
319 Mary Jurs Fairview Park OH 3248 28 3338 51:39.59 51:59.51 10:20/M
320 Katie Russ North Olmsted OH 4739 26 3351 51:42.63 53:35.02 10:20/M
321 Erin Stearns Rocky River OH 5215 25 3353 51:43.58 52:38.74 10:21/M
322 Danielle Parent Brecksville OH 733 26 3361 51:45.56 53:22.02 10:21/M
323 Amber Tang Solon OH 623 28 3365 51:47.35 53:43.75 10:21/M
324 Katherine House Fairview Park OH 3098 27 3368 51:47.66 53:40.32 10:21/M
325 Kelly Smith Cleveland OH 5128 27 3370 51:47.84 55:04.25 10:21/M
326 Glenna Halligan Columbus OH 2898 26 3371 51:47.84 55:26.92 10:21/M
327 Christine Piatak Mentor OH 1216 25 3378 51:50.04 54:26.72 10:22/M
328 Julie Watt Mentor OH 168 27 3388 51:53.11 52:32.92 10:23/M
329 Allyce Butara Euclid OH 1036 25 3392 51:54.01 54:32.55 10:23/M
330 Emily Hilty Lakewood OH 3020 29 3404 51:58.24 53:38.02 10:24/M
331 Ashley Kilpatrick Eastlake OH 3380 26 3410 52:00.35 54:24.89 10:24/M
332 Sarah Gottfried Westlake OH 2807 27 3412 52:00.49 55:51.62 10:24/M
333 Anita Dokollari Mentor OH 2356 28 3413 52:00.51 55:01.58 10:24/M
334 Amanda Gallagher Twinsburg OH 2686 25 3418 52:01.65 54:28.46 10:24/M
335 Alanna Kawiecki Strongsville OH 3299 25 3423 52:03.96 54:49.58 10:25/M
336 Nadine Nocero Cleveland OH 4232 27 3425 52:04.28 55:04.50 10:25/M
337 Alia Poore Rocky River OH 4508 29 3431 52:05.77 53:37.32 10:25/M
338 Jessica Flesher Cleveland OH 2598 28 3436 52:07.04 52:53.83 10:25/M
339 Sarah Palagyi Cleveland Heights OH 4353 25 3457 52:12.95 55:51.46 10:26/M
340 Sarah Smith Lakewood OH 5142 27 3464 52:13.73 53:50.11 10:27/M
341 Lauren Herzog Lakewood OH 3005 27 3475 52:18.81 56:21.36 10:28/M
342 Sara Vacha Macedonia OH 345 29 3479 52:20.34 56:23.81 10:28/M
343 Danielle Fisher Akron OH 2581 25 3484 52:21.52 56:47.53 10:28/M
344 Nicole Kusold Willoughby Hills OH 3553 27 3495 52:23.04 56:23.22 10:29/M
345 Katie Maurath Cleveland OH 3895 29 3510 52:26.13 54:12.21 10:29/M
346 Lindsey Manion South Euclid OH 3819 29 3511 52:26.28 53:36.04 10:29/M
347 Christy Cunningham Highland Heights OH 6535 27 3514 52:26.56 55:38.92 10:29/M
348 Lisa Sibits Rocky River OH 4950 29 3515 52:26.66 54:57.53 10:29/M
349 Jennifer Cornell Parma OH 2179 25 3544 52:34.22 55:02.73 10:31/M
350 Ashley Nice Fort Collins CO 1196 28 3551 52:35.26 57:23.38 10:31/M
351 Kathryn Nemanic Cleveland OH 4210 28 3560 52:38.45 56:25.79 10:32/M
352 Anna Kwok Harrison NJ 991 25 3565 52:39.84 56:24.93 10:32/M
353 Nancy Kucinic Richmond Heights OH 327 28 3579 52:44.33 57:18.41 10:33/M
354 Elizabeth Bailey Chagrin Falls OH 1659 25 3602 52:51.26 54:01.43 10:34/M
355 Laureen Antall Cleveland OH 1614 29 3608 52:51.59 54:46.66 10:34/M
356 Bess Mathisen Norton VA 3884 25 3609 52:51.89 56:16.85 10:34/M
357 Jillian Grenig Twinsburg OH 70 25 3629 52:56.43 54:39.02 10:35/M
358 Amy Salzman Cleveland OH 4775 27 3634 52:57.33 53:53.63 10:35/M
359 Ann Mallis Northfield Center OH 3808 29 3642 52:59.13 54:19.28 10:36/M
360 Michelle Murray Sandusky OH 4158 26 3648 53:01.18 57:05.32 10:36/M
361 Caitlin Oblander Medina OH 4265 27 3651 53:01.85 55:05.60 10:36/M
362 Jessica Alaimo Lakewood OH 5901 29 3656 53:03.41 55:06.90 10:37/M
363 Carly Thornlow Pittsburgh PA 5364 27 3659 53:04.15 56:29.53 10:37/M
364 Kristina Arnold Rocky River OH 763 26 3666 53:07.16 56:13.46 10:37/M
365 Beth Smith-Polderman Cleveland Heights OH 1092 28 3670 53:08.18 57:07.86 10:38/M
366 Amy Vavra Cleveland OH 5486 27 3673 53:08.43 57:06.91 10:38/M
367 Rachel Nitzsche Akron OH 27 26 3693 53:13.80 55:28.31 10:39/M
368 Biz Rogers Cleveland OH 4689 27 3694 53:14.26 56:56.32 10:39/M
369 Lucy Pozek Middleburg Heights OH 4525 25 3700 53:16.56 53:16.56 10:39/M
370 Julie Abrams Bay Village OH 1552 29 3702 53:16.66 56:06.41 10:39/M
371 Meredith Ferfolia Alexandria VA 209 26 3705 53:19.59 54:10.05 10:40/M
372 Lauren Betz East Lansing MI 1774 25 3718 53:22.15 55:02.29 10:40/M
373 Christine Banks Shaker Heights OH 1685 25 3779 53:38.79 54:30.08 10:44/M
374 Laura Bentz Washington DC 1758 28 3784 53:39.74 56:30.79 10:44/M
375 Abbey Groza Chicago IL 2858 28 3785 53:39.88 56:30.79 10:44/M
376 Caitlyn Wilson Arbutus MD 5634 25 3787 53:40.42 55:49.07 10:44/M
377 Rachel Rexroad Berea OH 4632 26 3797 53:42.56 57:34.39 10:44/M
378 Sara Wetzel Cleveland OH 751 25 3809 53:45.57 56:19.61 10:45/M
379 Kim Strick Cleveland OH 5246 26 3822 53:49.27 57:23.10 10:46/M
380 Jenna Ricupero Lakewood 6112 26 3824 53:50.53 54:30.40 10:46/M
381 Ally Poropat Mentor OH 1529 26 3829 53:53.48 54:00.06 10:47/M
382 Saira Rahman Cleveland OH 6108 27 3830 53:53.53 54:34.76 10:47/M
383 Angel Ballarcel Montclair NJ 6612 29 3844 54:00.65 56:54.00 10:48/M
384 Marissa Norden Lakewood OH 6613 29 3845 54:00.68 56:55.34 10:48/M
385 Aubree Douhan Cleveland OH 6411 27 3850 54:01.94 58:03.32 10:48/M
386 Katie Gould Avon Lake OH 2809 26 3862 54:06.83 55:26.06 10:49/M
387 Renee Britton Berea OH 1917 25 3867 54:09.32 55:09.45 10:50/M
388 Ashley Frey Willoughby OH 2655 25 3868 54:09.54 56:10.33 10:50/M
389 Abby Rhodebeck Columbus OH 4636 28 3879 54:11.68 57:52.69 10:50/M
390 Ashlie Flegel Westlake OH 2596 29 3887 54:12.67 55:01.33 10:50/M
391 Katie Hickle North Olmsted OH 3008 28 3892 54:13.66 54:25.36 10:51/M
392 Allison Grepp Willowick OH 2844 26 3894 54:14.34 56:51.33 10:51/M
393 Colleen McDonald Centerville OH 3950 27 3905 54:19.65 55:52.73 10:52/M
394 Colleen O'Leary Fort Wayne IN 6094 29 3908 54:20.15 55:50.43 10:52/M
395 Dana Raponi Parma OH 4580 27 3918 54:24.75 56:19.88 10:53/M
396 Heather Hopkins Valley City OH 3084 26 3919 54:24.89 56:59.28 10:53/M
397 Rebecca Husteck Cleveland Heights OH 3137 28 3927 54:26.90 58:35.11 10:53/M
398 Lindsay Meggas Columbus OH 6069 26 3934 54:28.30 59:34.39 10:54/M
399 Carolyn Sorg Independence OH 5177 29 3973 54:37.98 57:28.93 10:55/M
400 Kari Kattler Oxford OH 3295 25 3989 54:42.28 56:09.84 10:56/M
401 Donna Price Mentor OH 4533 27 3991 54:42.49 57:40.17 10:56/M
402 Brigid Feeley Hauppauge NY 2535 26 3992 54:43.88 54:50.25 10:57/M
403 Brooke Vayda Bonita Springs FL 5487 29 4001 54:47.60 55:57.01 10:57/M
404 Hannah MacKay Chicago IL 3772 25 4013 54:52.01 56:51.15 10:58/M
405 Liz Grenfell Washington DC 230 25 4019 54:53.03 56:53.50 10:59/M
406 Kelly Eubanks Willowick OH 2496 28 4026 54:56.10 57:18.52 10:59/M
407 Lauren Tibjash Lyndhurst OH 960 26 4054 55:08.17 58:01.76 11:02/M
408 Elise Zeiser Clifton Park NY 5743 25 4060 55:10.32 57:37.09 11:02/M
409 Colleen Cicero Lyndhurst OH 959 28 4061 55:10.70 58:04.18 11:02/M
410 Renee Hein Rocky River OH 2980 27 4063 55:12.22 58:10.87 11:02/M
411 Vanessa Powers Independence OH 189 27 4094 55:23.88 55:52.90 11:05/M
412 Rachel Nebozuk Chicago IL 4198 25 4098 55:24.37 58:13.17 11:05/M
413 Katie Schneider University Heights OH 4836 28 4105 55:26.84 58:14.69 11:05/M
414 Kelly Knoblauch Cleveland Heights OH 3435 27 4106 55:26.95 59:08.22 11:05/M
415 Marylou Bontempo Lakewood OH 1837 26 4113 55:29.45 57:48.18 11:06/M
416 Grace Heffernan Cleveland OH 530 26 4120 55:31.31 59:21.93 11:06/M
417 Danielle Gurin Brecksville OH 2875 26 4121 55:31.92 59:39.61 11:06/M
418 Sally Brocious Middleburg Heights OH 1919 29 4123 55:32.70 58:38.83 11:06/M
419 Grace Garner Kent OH 5986 26 4126 55:33.22 59:17.60 11:07/M
420 Vicky Apostolopoulos Parma OH 1621 27 4128 55:34.45 59:51.41 11:07/M
421 Amy Lemmer Broadview Heights OH 253 25 4131 55:36.42 56:34.98 11:07/M
422 Allison Polster Pepper Pike OH 5079 25 4134 55:37.48 59:53.83 11:07/M
423 Angela Diionno Cuyahoga Falls OH 2328 25 4138 55:38.31 57:28.80 11:08/M
424 Brittany Julio North Ridgeville OH 3243 26 4145 55:40.13 58:21.25 11:08/M
425 Jen Bunder Fairview Park OH 1955 27 4163 55:47.92 59:26.06 11:09/M
426 Rachel Gall Strongsville OH 2681 25 4170 55:51.24 58:37.08 11:10/M
427 Lindsay Studders Detroit MI 5261 27 4185 56:00.15 59:38.65 11:12/M
428 Rachel Horwood Westlake OH 5807 27 4187 56:00.75 59:38.77 11:12/M
429 Megan Martyn Chicago IL 3872 29 4197 56:04.30 57:56.33 11:13/M
430 Elizabeth Cooper Gahanna OH 398 27 4199 56:05.38 57:30.44 11:13/M
431 Amanda Saylor Medina OH 4804 28 4203 56:06.89 1:00:33.81 11:13/M
432 Alicia Hopkins Baltimore MD 3080 28 4204 56:07.33 56:43.04 11:13/M
433 Margaret Prosser Cincinnati OH 4540 25 4211 56:10.29 58:48.99 11:14/M
434 Anna Godick Germantown WI 1268 27 4213 56:11.17 59:06.68 11:14/M
435 Kadie Golod Medina OH 2788 25 4214 56:12.07 59:15.66 11:14/M
436 Jennifer Danko Lakewood OH 2245 27 4216 56:12.38 58:23.35 11:14/M
437 Maria Jose Torres-Palsa Toledo OH 5396 28 4227 56:18.08 58:39.31 11:16/M
438 Trisha Broman Sagamore Hills OH 466 28 4244 56:26.23 1:00:08.00 11:17/M
439 Alexandrea Brandt Medina OH 1888 28 4248 56:28.92 59:11.32 11:18/M
440 Kristen Gettings Fairview Park OH 2740 29 4249 56:29.04 59:12.43 11:18/M
441 Sarah Himes Willoughby OH 3021 26 4257 56:31.47 58:20.62 11:18/M
442 Emily Blauman Eastlake OH 1801 29 4259 56:32.46 58:21.99 11:18/M
443 Melissa Stein Moreland Hills OH 5219 26 4264 56:35.97 59:28.23 11:19/M
444 Claudia Alejos Cleveland OH 1464 28 4276 56:40.18 1:00:31.31 11:20/M
445 Erin Kanda Mableton GA 3268 29 4281 56:41.64 58:41.39 11:20/M
446 Liz Voldan Brecksville OH 5510 25 4290 56:44.39 58:58.55 11:21/M
447 Kimberlea Scercy Westlake OH 4809 26 4299 56:47.04 59:07.78 11:21/M
448 Lauren Molten Lakewood OH 6079 27 4314 56:55.94 58:51.81 11:23/M
449 Katie Byrne Perry OH 1991 26 4329 57:01.16 59:00.79 11:24/M
450 Stephanie Michal Cleveland Heights OH 1175 28 4338 57:07.30 1:01:23.12 11:25/M
451 Sara Spence Willoughby OH 1491 26 4341 57:09.25 58:16.62 11:26/M
452 Lindsey Hawes Dorset OH 2961 29 4348 57:14.22 57:59.11 11:27/M
453 Bethany Wlotzko Cuyahoga Falls OH 5663 27 4356 57:17.25 1:00:49.93 11:27/M
454 Kelly Fedak Cleveland Hts OH 1441 27 4357 57:18.97 59:54.66 11:28/M
455 Amy O'Donnell Cleveland OH 911 27 4361 57:20.06 1:00:46.10 11:28/M
456 Yuliya An Beachwood OH 1391 26 4363 57:20.99 59:56.73 11:28/M
457 Cassie Palisky Durham NC 72 25 4367 57:23.52 59:06.68 11:29/M
458 Melissa Shih Washington DC 4938 28 4370 57:24.33 59:22.05 11:29/M
459 Tiffany Rhodes Lakewood OH 4639 28 4375 57:29.70 59:22.44 11:30/M
460 Kendra Williams Chagrin Falls OH 5618 29 4386 57:35.11 59:39.56 11:31/M
461 Margaret Eppright Shaker Heights OH 2482 25 4392 57:38.22 1:01:29.03 11:32/M
462 Lindsey Lipcsik Westlake OH 3684 29 4406 57:45.75 1:00:20.10 11:33/M
463 Maureen Murphy Rocky River OH 4153 29 4408 57:46.26 59:31.02 11:33/M
464 Olga Firdman Cincinnati OH 2577 29 4426 57:54.29 1:04:04.79 11:35/M
465 Elizabeth Scheiderer University Hts. OH 6121 28 4449 58:05.15 59:08.72 11:37/M
466 Julia Ellboeck Cleveland OH 921 29 4454 58:11.09 1:02:03.86 11:38/M
467 Samantha Hicks Columbia MD 3011 27 4459 58:12.37 59:43.86 11:38/M
468 Andrea Dolenc Rocky River OH 2361 26 4462 58:17.89 1:02:00.25 11:39/M
469 Whitney Valerio Cleveland OH 6171 27 4469 58:20.30 1:00:40.01 11:40/M
470 Sarah Dudash Cincinnati OH 1411 27 4477 58:26.39 1:00:42.21 11:41/M
471 Kara Skeens Middleburg Hts OH 558 28 4486 58:32.52 59:39.24 11:42/M
472 Sarah Demarco Stow OH 2288 28 4496 58:39.28 1:02:12.48 11:44/M
473 Hayley Munroe Richfield OH 377 26 4512 58:53.51 1:01:20.95 11:47/M
474 Christine Branchick Brunswick OH 1114 28 4517 58:56.66 1:01:24.08 11:47/M
475 Victoria Giordano Chesterland OH 1109 25 4518 58:58.57 1:02:54.63 11:48/M
476 Melissa Schalmo Cincinnati OH 4812 27 4520 58:58.86 1:00:13.13 11:48/M
477 Katie Barlak Sarasota FL 1695 25 4534 59:07.44 1:00:36.86 11:49/M
478 Danielle Murray Sandusky OH 4157 28 4549 59:14.10 1:03:18.87 11:51/M
479 Tara Byrne Broadview Hts OH 1993 26 4550 59:14.35 1:02:11.44 11:51/M
480 Kaitlin Zuelch Aurora OH 5774 28 4557 59:16.94 1:02:34.78 11:51/M
481 Sybil Feightner Parma OH 5975 29 4562 59:19.80 1:02:37.54 11:52/M
482 Sara Feldenkris Solon OH 2542 28 4571 59:23.81 1:03:37.92 11:53/M
483 Christine Skul Parma OH 6361 26 4579 59:25.89 1:01:53.51 11:53/M
484 Michelle Gerstenhaber Beachwood OH 717 26 4582 59:27.37 1:03:21.10 11:53/M
485 Laura O'Donnell Cleveland OH 6093 25 4585 59:29.41 1:02:55.39 11:54/M
486 Shandra Parks Cleveland OH 4393 25 4590 59:33.73 1:01:08.53 11:55/M
487 Ashley Taylor Grafton OH 5331 29 4591 59:34.44 1:02:58.87 11:55/M
488 Tiffany Tam Cleveland OH 5320 25 4596 59:36.04 1:03:51.12 11:55/M
489 Tiffany Kral Clinton OH 3496 25 4599 59:36.50 1:03:50.75 11:55/M
490 Hallie Mannino Lakewood OH 3826 26 4603 59:37.95 1:01:33.58 11:55/M
491 Jacqueline Glasscock Lakewood OH 2770 26 4605 59:38.92 1:02:58.70 11:56/M
492 Katherine Mulica Eastlake OH 4136 26 4609 59:41.12 1:00:40.17 11:56/M
493 Tiffany Oddo Strongsville OH 4280 27 4610 59:41.70 1:03:39.64 11:56/M
494 Alison Gariepy Aurora OH 997 27 4611 59:43.07 1:02:15.42 11:57/M
495 Clare Janki Cleveland OH 3177 28 4614 59:43.85 1:03:07.50 11:57/M
496 Jaimie Stemen Cleveland OH 5221 27 4622 59:48.20 1:01:18.22 11:58/M
497 Nicole Nagorny Independence OH 4178 26 4629 59:50.69 1:03:05.94 11:58/M
498 Natalie Balishin Parma OH 1672 25 4646 1:00:03.68 1:02:05.45 12:01/M
499 Cami Duldner Strongsville OH 6293 25 4648 1:00:08.06 1:00:45.37 12:02/M
500 Jen Shadrach Ann Arbor MI 6617 29 4649 1:00:08.24 1:04:40.17 12:02/M
501 Aparna Pillay Atlanta GA 4478 27 4657 1:00:17.46 1:01:37.62 12:03/M
502 Anna Zimmerman Indianapolis IN 964 26 4660 1:00:18.64 1:02:57.15 12:04/M
503 Sabra Bonnett Strongsville OH 1835 29 4661 1:00:18.79 1:00:58.16 12:04/M
504 Kirsten Daniels Wadsworth OH 2243 27 4662 1:00:22.51 1:03:02.27 12:04/M
505 Yazmin Harris Chicago IL 2931 25 4676 1:00:32.82 1:03:05.72 12:06/M
506 Erin Schultheis Strongsville OH 4852 26 4693 1:00:47.15 1:04:21.50 12:09/M
507 Jessica Lovejoy Wickliffe OH 531 25 4695 1:00:48.00 1:03:14.52 12:10/M
508 Kristin Schmotzer Westlake OH 4832 26 4699 1:00:49.38 1:02:59.76 12:10/M
509 Mary Page Decker Chicago IL 2271 25 4707 1:00:55.07 1:03:15.41 12:11/M
510 Rachael Decker Akron OH 2272 27 4709 1:00:56.32 1:03:15.92 12:11/M
511 Amy Incorvia Cleveland OH 3149 28 4717 1:01:02.58 1:02:30.79 12:12/M
512 Noel Fenton Parma Heights OH 2546 29 4725 1:01:06.92 1:02:45.92 12:13/M
513 Heather Barresi Mentor OH 1703 28 4726 1:01:08.45 1:03:34.92 12:14/M
514 Erica Witmer Lakewood OH 5659 25 4730 1:01:12.99 1:02:30.10 12:14/M
515 Allison Samson Akron OH 259 26 4732 1:01:15.70 1:04:06.03 12:15/M
516 Christine Zrimec Parma OH 5766 26 4736 1:01:20.75 1:03:56.22 12:16/M
517 Jennifer Voelkel Medina OH 1152 26 4743 1:01:27.62 1:04:32.61 12:17/M
518 Melanie Drab Columbus OH 914 27 4746 1:01:31.20 1:02:42.07 12:18/M
519 Carly Garinger South Euclid OH 1287 29 4752 1:01:36.29 1:04:37.02 12:19/M
520 Andrea Wendling Cincinnati OH 5582 28 4788 1:01:57.97 1:04:39.73 12:23/M
521 Jessica Neely Chardon OH 4203 28 4790 1:01:58.14 1:03:10.83 12:24/M
522 Chloe Smith Bedford Heights OH 5115 26 4793 1:02:00.18 1:02:37.19 12:24/M
523 Kristen Vacha North Olmsted OH 346 29 4803 1:02:12.90 1:06:15.98 12:26/M
524 Holly Sajna Rocky River OH 4763 26 4807 1:02:14.30 1:06:20.42 12:27/M
525 Beth Hinkel Lakewood OH 3022 28 4810 1:02:19.97 1:04:12.30 12:28/M
526 Michelle Franey Cleveland OH 579 25 4817 1:02:28.21 1:03:04.69 12:30/M
527 Lisa Babin Baltimore MD 757 29 4832 1:02:44.16 1:03:30.16 12:33/M
528 Anna Benade Cleveland OH 1750 26 4837 1:02:47.42 1:06:02.59 12:33/M
529 Katie Legan Medina OH 3618 27 4843 1:02:52.41 1:06:27.41 12:34/M
530 Jacinta Bader Berea OH 1656 28 4845 1:02:54.43 1:05:08.01 12:35/M
531 Tarah Huffman Wickliffe OH 1528 26 4853 1:03:06.33 1:03:13.04 12:37/M
532 Karen Varga Lakewood OH 1384 27 4855 1:03:08.35 1:05:53.59 12:38/M
533 Caitlin Faas Gettysburg PA 2516 27 4857 1:03:10.43 1:04:28.75 12:38/M
534 Kristen Banholzer Conshohocken PA 1684 26 4897 1:03:48.39 1:05:39.19 12:46/M
535 Michelle King Willoughby OH 891 27 4923 1:04:14.87 1:08:17.10 12:51/M
536 Mallory Woisnet North Olmsted OH 750 26 4925 1:04:17.85 1:06:58.89 12:51/M
537 Tatiana Vlahovic Pittsburgh PA 5506 27 4929 1:04:20.12 1:07:13.94 12:52/M
538 Amanda Hrusovsky Concord OH 3106 27 4939 1:04:31.86 1:08:09.65 12:54/M
539 Rachel Deangelis Euclid OH 2263 25 4940 1:04:32.09 1:07:10.79 12:54/M
540 Kaitlyn O'Grady Fairview Park OH 4298 27 4946 1:04:40.25 1:07:13.33 12:56/M
541 Julie Tague North Ridgeville OH 5317 26 4950 1:04:42.27 1:05:29.78 12:56/M
542 Kristen Seibert Willoughby OH 1041 25 4952 1:04:44.89 1:07:22.76 12:57/M
543 Jessica Zavodnik Louisville KY 5732 25 4957 1:04:47.90 1:06:06.98 12:57/M
544 Melanie Gallagher Rocky River OH 2694 27 4963 1:04:54.09 1:08:02.63 12:59/M
545 Stephanie Yehlik North Ridgeville OH 5704 27 4982 1:05:08.87 1:07:14.91 13:02/M
546 Megan Gorski Westlake OH 2802 29 4985 1:05:12.23 1:08:40.94 13:02/M
547 Alyssa Duer Painesville OH 2412 25 4992 1:05:22.33 1:09:56.92 13:04/M
548 Jessica Thornton Avon Lake OH 5366 28 5004 1:05:32.50 1:10:05.19 13:06/M
549 Brooke Worcester Elyria OH 5685 29 5010 1:05:42.25 1:09:05.91 13:08/M
550 Kelly O'Connor University Heights OH 1167 28 5017 1:05:56.96 1:10:07.39 13:11/M
551 Kelly Grassia Annapolis MD 2829 25 5023 1:06:02.63 1:08:26.22 13:12/M
552 Sarah Albers Brecksville OH 5031 28 5033 1:06:14.02 1:13:12.79 13:15/M
553 Alexandria Tabasso Chicago IL 5311 28 5046 1:06:29.60 1:07:13.61 13:18/M
554 Jess Schifko Wickliffe OH 5 27 5047 1:06:34.00 1:09:19.97 13:19/M
555 Lauren Zdrojewski Hamburg NY 5739 29 5052 1:06:40.01 1:07:04.68 13:20/M
556 Julieanna Santos Cleveland OH 4792 28 5056 1:06:45.44 1:08:40.42 13:21/M
557 Kelly Hirzel Cleveland OH 3026 28 5062 1:06:53.10 1:07:43.82 13:23/M
558 Sara Valek Baltimore MD 5467 26 5065 1:06:57.69 1:07:48.44 13:23/M
559 Patricia Metzger Cleveland OH 4035 26 5071 1:07:05.49 1:10:28.96 13:25/M
560 Carla Burns Washington DC 1972 26 5072 1:07:07.51 1:10:29.22 13:25/M
561 Tara Arthur Lagrange OH 1639 26 5074 1:07:09.39 1:10:31.35 13:26/M
562 Brittany Baroni Cleveland Heights OH 1698 28 5084 1:07:44.20 1:11:47.70 13:33/M
563 Rabia Egy Eastlake OH 1422 26 5087 1:07:51.57 1:10:20.04 13:34/M
564 Kathleen Karsec Akron OH 6522 29 5090 1:07:55.70 1:08:18.55 13:35/M
565 Emma Knoth Cleveland OH 1517 26 5092 1:08:00.14 1:09:57.25 13:36/M
566 Jamie Bertram Worthington OH 1772 28 5104 1:08:17.26 1:09:23.75 13:39/M
567 Jessica Wallace Timberlake OH 5538 28 5105 1:08:17.79 1:09:23.93 13:39/M
568 Kathleen Dziak Eiben Middleburg Heights OH 2435 26 5106 1:08:19.80 1:10:40.14 13:40/M
569 Stacy Petrolewicz Willowick OH 1142 27 5108 1:08:23.21 1:09:24.57 13:41/M
570 Allison Pennington Raleigh NC 4431 27 5109 1:08:27.66 1:12:45.91 13:41/M
571 Jamie Peters Brecksville OH 5047 25 5120 1:08:44.87 1:10:43.76 13:45/M
572 Seana Rutherford Parma OH 6117 28 5146 1:09:52.29 1:10:15.18 13:58/M
573 Becky Hall Lakewood OH 2893 29 5154 1:09:58.24 1:12:05.40 14:00/M
574 Stephanie Trusler Hudson OH 5052 25 5178 1:10:43.54 1:18:50.36 14:09/M
575 Dana Nunez Lakewood OH 4258 26 5206 1:11:33.01 1:12:40.44 14:19/M
576 Danielle Birch Aurora OH 559 29 5215 1:11:56.08 1:14:25.29 14:23/M
577 Christina Emerson North Royalton OH 5972 27 5218 1:12:03.55 1:12:11.21 14:25/M
578 Clare Summers Chicago IL 5277 26 5230 1:12:29.29 1:15:21.57 14:30/M
579 Hannah Reigel Waco TX 4619 25 5239 1:12:58.40 1:14:56.64 14:36/M
580 Emily Kinker Cincinnati OH 151 28 5247 1:13:15.55 1:15:45.77 14:39/M
581 Tara Collins Twinsburg OH 2154 26 5258 1:13:38.78 1:18:01.62 14:44/M
582 Miriam Desatnik Cincinnati OH 2298 26 5259 1:13:39.23 1:18:03.30 14:44/M
583 Shayla Patton Cleveland OH 4409 29 5266 1:14:02.33 1:16:30.95 14:48/M
584 Amber Patton Ravenna OH 4407 25 5267 1:14:02.96 1:16:30.50 14:48/M
585 Alissa Sines Montville OH 1144 25 5274 1:14:29.40 1:15:30.59 14:54/M
586 Heather Kindel Akron OH 3387 25 5276 1:14:31.25 1:18:52.23 14:54/M
587 Melissa Hermez Westlake OH 3001 25 5280 1:14:52.93 1:18:45.26 14:58/M
588 Theresa Gray Parma OH 2834 26 5290 1:15:12.33 1:18:35.46 15:02/M
589 Ashley Molitor New York NY 4087 28 5293 1:15:25.27 1:16:53.24 15:05/M
590 Megan Tribout Medina OH 5423 25 5305 1:15:53.84 1:20:31.70 15:11/M
591 Heather Tribout Medina OH 5422 28 5307 1:15:57.19 1:20:35.33 15:11/M
592 Britany Walsh Westlake OH 5542 25 5308 1:15:59.99 1:18:27.14 15:12/M
593 Michelle Martino Cleveland OH 3869 28 5312 1:16:26.67 1:20:41.35 15:17/M
594 Danielle Cooper Lakewood OH 2173 26 5313 1:16:29.72 1:20:47.13 15:18/M
595 Kathy Taushanoff Mentor On The Lake OH 6160 28 5338 1:17:41.64 1:20:24.42 15:32/M
596 Rachelle Hill Cutler OH 3017 26 5340 1:17:45.73 1:18:47.06 15:33/M
597 Dorothee Dziak Lakewood OH 2432 29 5342 1:17:52.16 1:21:43.32 15:34/M
598 Jessica Geroux Cleveland Hts OH 459 27 5375 1:19:41.02 1:22:47.67 15:56/M
599 Lorell Kubicek Port Clinton OH 3524 28 5377 1:19:43.62 1:25:41.21 15:57/M
600 Jaclyn Bloom Rocky River OH 1812 27 5428 1:23:15.79 1:27:27.48 16:39/M
601 Bethany Ensinger Ravenna OH 102 26 5442 1:24:05.91 1:26:51.78 16:49/M
602 Katherine Coverdale Shaker Hts OH 593 28 5444 1:24:15.17 1:28:44.75 16:51/M
603 Danielle Lovano Strongsville OH 3728 28 5452 1:25:42.88 1:26:36.08 17:08/M
604 Amanda Brady Mentor OH 698 29 5453 1:26:01.74 1:26:46.54 17:12/M
605 Theresa Harrison Cleveland OH 2934 29 5477 1:29:12.15 1:30:55.23 17:50/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Record: David Leonard - Year: 2010 - Time: 25:24.68

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Steve Benesh North Ridgeville OH 5817 33 23 28:19.33 28:19.59 5:40/M
2 Jason Burnes Clarksville TN 1970 33 29 28:56.39 28:59.25 5:47/M
3 Andrew Brasse Cincinnati OH 1899 32 30 29:04.14 29:06.00 5:49/M
4 Steve Verhoff Vandalia OH 6175 30 33 29:28.09 29:34.66 5:54/M
5 Eric Schliemann Denver CO 4826 33 40 29:57.76 29:58.31 5:59/M
6 Henry Goodnough Cleveland Heights OH 5992 30 60 31:09.06 31:12.72 6:14/M
7 Jonathan Long Lakewood OH 5857 31 66 31:34.04 31:41.79 6:19/M
8 Ryan Bertin Ann Arbor MI 1771 32 71 31:51.14 31:54.97 6:22/M
9 Harry Applegate Lebanon OH 1627 31 75 31:53.65 31:56.61 6:23/M
10 Jason Chuhay Cleveland OH 570 32 116 33:28.81 33:31.00 6:42/M
11 Steve Bella Strongsville OH 1747 31 133 33:50.78 33:52.40 6:46/M
12 Brett Fisher Rocky River OH 2579 30 141 34:04.82 39:25.38 6:49/M
13 Dane Manning Parma OH 6064 30 150 34:21.17 34:27.57 6:52/M
14 Brian O'Donnell Jr. Cleveland OH 908 33 156 34:28.01 34:34.16 6:54/M
15 Max Mohnacky Chesterland OH 6337 31 172 34:44.05 34:46.34 6:57/M
16 William Delong New York NY 6265 34 179 34:56.56 35:25.67 6:59/M
17 Steve Niemira Maineville OH 4228 30 183 34:59.34 35:07.96 7:00/M
18 Patrick Driscoll Fairview Park OH 2403 33 186 35:00.33 35:10.02 7:00/M
19 Dan Fiore Mentor OH 2573 34 188 35:02.37 35:52.46 7:00/M
20 Mike Medved Olmsted Falls OH 4006 33 199 35:12.65 35:21.10 7:02/M
21 Patrick West Columbus OH 6229 31 210 35:21.47 35:29.87 7:04/M
22 Dan Hopper Bay Village OH 3087 33 211 35:24.91 36:09.72 7:05/M
23 Nicholas Dlouhy Evanston IL 38 34 233 35:43.54 35:57.91 7:09/M
24 Rich Turk Willowick OH 1495 31 243 35:50.28 36:04.93 7:10/M
25 Michael Stulberg Columbus OH 5267 30 250 35:53.50 36:06.54 7:11/M
26 Greg Roda Berea OH 4681 34 278 36:14.07 36:41.13 7:15/M
27 Bill Eubanks Mentor OH 6536 31 282 36:19.34 36:33.13 7:16/M
28 Matthew Michal Royal Oak MI 1174 30 305 36:38.53 36:48.31 7:20/M
29 James Noga Mentor OH 1261 34 308 36:39.98 37:02.86 7:20/M
30 Mike Griffith Parma OH 705 30 311 36:40.86 37:10.80 7:20/M
31 Jon Groza Rocky River OH 2859 31 320 36:47.45 38:05.24 7:21/M
32 Dan Hall North Ridgeville OH 1308 34 332 36:51.48 37:27.39 7:22/M
33 Joshua Manis Twinsburg OH 1307 31 334 36:51.91 37:27.53 7:22/M
34 Allen Nisius North Olmsted OH 4231 30 344 37:02.38 37:29.17 7:24/M
35 John Zingale North Ridgeville OH 5761 32 354 37:08.59 39:39.13 7:26/M
36 Matt Comer Westfield IN 2160 34 357 37:10.07 38:28.48 7:26/M
37 Sean Manion South Euclid OH 3820 30 360 37:10.74 38:21.55 7:26/M
38 David Edsenga Grand Rapids MI 2453 32 364 37:14.81 37:28.68 7:27/M
39 Edgar Andrus Germantown MD 1611 31 374 37:18.14 38:20.74 7:28/M
40 Tim Stevens Atlanta GA 1129 32 396 37:30.42 40:25.77 7:30/M
41 Andy Humble Lakewood OH 6006 30 401 37:36.80 41:18.07 7:31/M
42 Keith Solar Mentor OH 6137 34 402 37:37.40 37:48.56 7:31/M
43 Justin Horoszko Mentor OH 1480 33 428 37:53.43 37:55.04 7:35/M
44 Ross Bandiera Mayfield Village OH 1681 33 429 37:53.46 38:08.43 7:35/M
45 Christopher McGinness Fairview Park OH 5100 30 431 37:54.20 38:19.21 7:35/M
46 Josh Howard Beavercreek OH 3100 32 436 37:56.86 38:13.13 7:35/M
47 Mark Lucas Dayton OH 485 31 452 38:07.58 38:49.14 7:37/M
48 Timothy Kallay Lakewood OH 3263 30 457 38:10.10 38:19.72 7:38/M
49 Andrew Banyas University Heights OH 1688 31 462 38:12.48 39:22.18 7:38/M
50 Richard Boehm Rocky River OH 6544 34 467 38:15.88 38:54.34 7:39/M
51 Rock Travis Clifton Park NY 502 31 477 38:22.01 38:57.45 7:40/M
52 Scott Schulte Independence OH 499 30 486 38:25.89 39:00.87 7:41/M
53 Scott Hamilton Arlington MA 860 32 493 38:29.03 39:06.69 7:42/M
54 Charlie Fisher Strongsville OH 2580 30 501 38:31.71 39:24.94 7:42/M
55 Greg Hoener Rocky River OH 3038 30 509 38:35.47 39:30.39 7:43/M
56 Cory Berger Cleveland OH 1762 30 515 38:39.65 38:50.77 7:44/M
57 Adam Clark Independence OH 47 33 517 38:41.11 39:10.55 7:44/M
58 John Rzeszotarski Broadview Heights OH 498 34 521 38:42.23 38:54.19 7:44/M
59 David Jacobs Solon OH 6550 30 539 38:48.99 40:50.28 7:46/M
60 Scott Phillips Hilliard OH 4465 32 545 38:51.79 39:13.16 7:46/M
61 John Franco Chicago IL 1340 33 550 38:54.01 40:12.63 7:47/M
62 Matt Cable Dayton OH 1995 32 588 39:09.06 39:24.03 7:50/M
63 Seth Stewart Greenville SC 5232 30 589 39:09.11 39:35.64 7:50/M
64 Gavin Farrell Cleveland OH 2527 33 607 39:20.11 42:39.13 7:52/M
65 Nolan Mates Cleveland OH 3881 30 636 39:28.53 40:13.90 7:54/M
66 Dan Earls Fairview Park OH 2447 30 638 39:29.25 40:27.83 7:54/M
67 Jeff Hartig Westlake OH 2937 30 650 39:33.38 42:32.77 7:55/M
68 Ryan Mizumoto Lakewood OH 740 31 654 39:35.65 40:39.55 7:55/M
69 Brian Dessoffy Rocky River OH 175 31 661 39:37.87 41:21.19 7:55/M
70 John Graf Pittsburgh PA 2817 30 691 39:55.02 40:27.16 7:59/M
71 Chris Connell Lakewood OH 2161 30 699 39:57.79 40:37.47 7:59/M
72 Ben Seitz Kettering OH 4890 31 702 39:59.39 40:41.60 8:00/M
73 Patrick Kunsman Milton WV 874 32 706 40:00.46 40:33.83 8:00/M
74 Mike Delzoppo Lyndhurst OH 1493 31 710 40:02.05 40:21.41 8:00/M
75 Tom Geaghan Cleveland Heights OH 128 33 717 40:03.66 41:22.76 8:01/M
76 Michael Glasenapp Cleveland OH 2769 31 720 40:04.07 42:23.10 8:01/M
77 Kyle Myers Winter Park FL 4170 30 732 40:08.23 41:29.94 8:02/M
78 Neil Beswick Euclid OH 1272 33 746 40:13.45 42:15.99 8:03/M
79 Patrick Resetar North Ridgeville OH 4629 34 750 40:16.85 40:35.28 8:03/M
80 Mark Kader North Ridgeville OH 3249 32 770 40:27.26 43:50.78 8:05/M
81 Jeffrey Snider Parma OH 5154 33 778 40:30.56 42:32.83 8:06/M
82 Jamie Hoagland Lakewood OH 3031 31 783 40:31.41 44:36.27 8:06/M
83 Mark Zickefoose Parma Heights OH 5754 31 788 40:32.62 42:09.64 8:06/M
84 Joseph Svarovsky Akron OH 147 30 809 40:39.05 41:42.28 8:08/M
85 Marco Oriti Willoughby OH 4319 33 812 40:39.48 40:58.90 8:08/M
86 Dan Cook Olmsted Falls OH 6449 30 825 40:46.06 44:27.28 8:09/M
87 Adam Dishong Highland Heights OH 2345 32 828 40:47.84 44:37.61 8:09/M
88 James Bongorno Cleveland OH 5939 33 842 40:53.22 41:41.57 8:11/M
89 Matt Dittrich Geneva IL 2347 32 851 40:56.92 41:41.07 8:11/M
90 Gabriel Jaynes Cleveland OH 3189 31 869 41:05.55 41:52.29 8:13/M
91 Jimmy Johncock Berea OH 3203 33 880 41:09.87 41:52.34 8:14/M
92 Mike Frank Dallas TX 2637 34 882 41:10.18 41:40.82 8:14/M
93 Randell Hammons Cleveland OH 2909 31 892 41:15.54 42:04.80 8:15/M
94 Frank Zgrabik Garfield Hts. OH 5751 31 899 41:18.77 42:40.56 8:16/M
95 Paul Passaro Cleveland OH 2487 33 921 41:25.37 42:02.59 8:17/M
96 Karl Rishe Mayfield Heights OH 1457 34 924 41:27.47 43:03.95 8:17/M
97 John Stouffer Akron OH 5236 31 936 41:32.99 41:40.31 8:18/M
98 Nelson D'Silva Lakewood OH 2409 30 943 41:34.09 44:14.32 8:19/M
99 Andy Hire Columbus OH 3024 32 954 41:37.64 43:50.67 8:19/M
100 Lee Tressel Berea OH 6166 32 955 41:37.68 42:19.48 8:19/M
101 Daniel Bascone Lakewood OH 1715 31 963 41:40.22 43:42.82 8:20/M
102 Brian Gilbride Lakewood OH 5989 34 966 41:41.37 45:08.42 8:20/M
103 Paul Glowacki Cleveland OH 285 34 968 41:42.76 44:20.90 8:20/M
104 Robert Lejsovka Lakewood OH 3633 33 975 41:44.01 42:34.67 8:21/M
105 Travis Novak North Royalton OH 4249 34 983 41:46.98 43:24.79 8:21/M
106 Peter Delong Chicago IL 2287 31 985 41:47.69 43:05.76 8:21/M
107 Walter Martens Cleveland OH 3855 31 988 41:49.11 42:16.50 8:22/M
108 Larry Mucha Stow OH 1097 32 1004 41:54.36 41:56.61 8:23/M
109 James Thompson Cleveland OH 281 30 1008 41:54.66 44:30.12 8:23/M
110 Andrew Townsend Philadelphia PA 5405 31 1023 41:59.91 42:18.95 8:24/M
111 Jeff Ferfolia Alexandria VA 208 32 1028 42:01.66 42:51.44 8:24/M
112 Alfred Kwon Garfield Heights OH 302 30 1035 42:04.05 45:01.00 8:25/M
113 John Hale Brooklyn NY 2890 31 1043 42:05.47 43:02.97 8:25/M
114 Christopher O'Donnell Lakewood OH 4284 34 1048 42:08.40 43:32.34 8:26/M
115 Christopher Daniels Lakewood OH 2242 32 1055 42:11.06 45:21.39 8:26/M
116 Jack Mellyn Washington DC 4018 33 1058 42:12.90 45:40.41 8:26/M
117 Eric Jennings Sagamore Hills OH 478 32 1082 42:19.32 43:20.37 8:28/M
118 Greg Martyn Chicago IL 3871 30 1086 42:20.62 42:24.61 8:28/M
119 James Borger Wadsworth OH 1843 33 1098 42:22.37 45:21.93 8:28/M
120 Patrick Mazzai Tallmadge OH 6391 34 1103 42:24.90 42:43.75 8:29/M
121 Luke Jendrisak Akron OH 3193 33 1117 42:29.42 42:48.35 8:30/M
122 Kc Stitak Lakewood OH 5235 33 1133 42:33.54 44:40.52 8:31/M
123 Mark Bridge Seattle WA 1911 32 1179 42:44.99 43:03.68 8:33/M
124 Mike Eagens Rocky River OH 2445 33 1216 42:58.32 44:24.78 8:36/M
125 Andy Helbig Fairview Park OH 2987 31 1217 42:58.42 43:18.59 8:36/M
126 Patrick Fuhrmann Brunswick OH 2667 32 1235 43:03.97 44:33.55 8:37/M
127 Jack Zenz Jr. Highland Heights OH 1492 32 1240 43:05.25 43:20.79 8:37/M
128 Santo Ortiz Cleveland OH 980 34 1254 43:12.29 43:47.01 8:38/M
129 William Wilson Lakewood OH 5640 30 1265 43:14.78 46:11.67 8:39/M
130 Mike Milkovich Parma OH 4049 32 1290 43:21.63 43:53.61 8:40/M
131 Scott Efferth Rocky River OH 2456 30 1291 43:22.07 46:22.90 8:40/M
132 Michael Campisi Parma OH 706 32 1292 43:22.20 43:53.00 8:40/M
133 Ben Gibbs Cleveland OH 2744 30 1300 43:24.19 46:40.57 8:41/M
134 Patrick Leigh Parma OH 3622 34 1313 43:26.89 44:19.87 8:41/M
135 Stephen Myers Parma OH 59 34 1317 43:28.20 45:30.82 8:42/M
136 John Graham North Ridgeville OH 2822 30 1332 43:31.99 45:03.18 8:42/M
137 Jon Vinson Fairview Park OH 5503 32 1335 43:32.87 45:27.48 8:42/M
138 Joe Wilmarth Tyna Wheaton IL 5628 33 1364 43:40.67 46:31.82 8:44/M
139 Adam Brown Chandler AZ 630 32 1371 43:42.21 46:18.02 8:44/M
140 David O'Neill Avon Lake OH 4310 30 1381 43:44.31 47:04.90 8:45/M
141 Frank Injic Mentor OH 3153 34 1393 43:49.39 46:43.58 8:46/M
142 Chad Hollis Cleveland OH 3058 30 1397 43:50.43 46:39.73 8:46/M
143 Ivan Spehar Chagrin Falls OH 5192 32 1412 43:53.88 45:06.78 8:47/M
144 Mark Kaye Seven Hills OH 130 33 1435 44:00.41 46:33.34 8:48/M
145 Kent Sinkler Jefferson OH 4970 32 1437 44:00.89 44:26.64 8:48/M
146 Matt McConville Rocky River OH 3945 33 1460 44:05.72 45:27.44 8:49/M
147 Patrick Olexa Parma OH 994 31 1484 44:11.53 46:01.49 8:50/M
148 Tony Donofrio Kent OH 2374 32 1490 44:14.55 44:39.24 8:51/M
149 Charles Esau Lyndhurst OH 2491 34 1492 44:15.21 47:39.79 8:51/M
150 Jeffrey Morse University Heights OH 5083 33 1504 44:17.99 48:17.88 8:51/M
151 Chad Droney Penn Valley CA 2407 30 1508 44:18.89 47:14.87 8:52/M
152 Justin Carver North Ridgeville OH 2058 32 1518 44:22.37 46:26.86 8:52/M
153 Jeffrey Humble Lakewood OH 3125 33 1519 44:22.37 48:04.86 8:52/M
154 Ben Rodak Solon OH 4682 31 1555 44:31.45 44:58.11 8:54/M
155 Jonathan Lipps Columbus OH 6055 30 1556 44:31.70 45:05.49 8:54/M
156 Eamon O'Donnell Rocky River OH 4285 34 1586 44:42.57 45:00.24 8:56/M
157 Matthew Frutig Washington DC 1329 30 1602 44:47.14 46:30.78 8:57/M
158 Hans Kaesgen Olmsted Falls OH 3250 33 1607 44:47.57 46:23.87 8:57/M
159 Justin Duerk Fairview Park OH 2413 32 1617 44:51.08 44:58.90 8:58/M
160 Stephen Kirby Cleveland OH 3400 31 1644 44:56.17 45:37.30 8:59/M
161 Daniel Michaud North Royalton OH 4041 31 1649 44:56.87 46:39.81 8:59/M
162 Todd Forsgren Bay Village OH 2615 32 1652 44:58.56 46:18.31 9:00/M
163 Matt Pilkey Brecksville OH 212 34 1660 45:03.29 46:03.65 9:01/M
164 Mark Kaleuro Cleveland OH 6395 30 1708 45:14.61 47:49.60 9:03/M
165 Michael Zadd Highland Heights OH 5717 31 1733 45:22.81 46:08.83 9:04/M
166 Matthew Kusek Rocky River OH 3551 31 1736 45:23.79 47:16.41 9:05/M
167 Eric Wilder Chicago IL 6183 31 1754 45:27.09 46:36.75 9:05/M
168 Luke Kieffer Olmsted Twp OH 3362 31 1755 45:27.11 46:09.98 9:05/M
169 Justin Ray Cleveland OH 4588 32 1756 45:27.28 46:11.75 9:05/M
170 Andrew Sasak Lakewood OH 4796 31 1758 45:28.38 49:51.69 9:06/M
171 Ryan McNeil Akron OH 247 30 1766 45:30.59 47:18.36 9:06/M
172 Wayne Nicol Lorain OH 4224 34 1815 45:42.78 46:31.98 9:08/M
173 Justin Abraham Broadview Hts OH 872 34 1821 45:43.49 47:15.86 9:09/M
174 Ryan Reading Falls Church VA 4593 34 1831 45:45.93 48:52.93 9:09/M
175 Joshua Cochran University Hts OH 952 33 1843 45:49.05 47:18.06 9:10/M
176 Matthew Reagan Highland Lakes NJ 6109 32 1856 45:55.14 47:25.44 9:11/M
177 Matthew Urbas South Euclid OH 5459 34 1862 45:56.24 49:36.16 9:11/M
178 Thomas Murphy Mentor OH 449 32 1864 45:56.77 51:05.39 9:11/M
179 John Mark Tichar Cleveland OH 6162 30 1902 46:06.69 50:01.34 9:13/M
180 Brian Hughes Fairview Park OH 3116 31 1903 46:06.79 47:18.28 9:13/M
181 Anthony Kandah Arlington VA 3269 30 1917 46:10.78 49:35.15 9:14/M
182 Christopher Kuhn Hudson OH 3536 34 1937 46:15.47 48:34.74 9:15/M
183 Jeremy Joseph Lyndhurst OH 3229 32 1943 46:16.26 47:36.74 9:15/M
184 Tom Kuhn Cleveland OH 3537 32 1945 46:16.97 48:36.46 9:15/M
185 Brahem Rraya Cleveland OH 4727 31 1953 46:18.19 46:48.76 9:16/M
186 Scott Campobenedetto Brunswick OH 2019 30 1977 46:23.59 50:39.39 9:17/M
187 Jonathan Strick Cleveland OH 5245 34 1987 46:27.19 50:01.38 9:17/M
188 Matthew Broida Houston TX 1920 32 1998 46:29.22 47:07.27 9:18/M
189 Mike Crowe Willowick OH 2206 34 2000 46:29.79 49:06.71 9:18/M
190 Kevin Hoy Olmsted Twp OH 3101 32 2006 46:31.57 48:34.85 9:18/M
191 Steve Blatnica Middleburg Hts OH 1799 33 2030 46:37.40 47:07.95 9:19/M
192 George Bucur Lakewood OH 1947 33 2044 46:39.15 48:03.08 9:20/M
193 Michael Milligan North Olmsted OH 5830 30 2111 46:52.71 49:37.03 9:22/M
194 Eric Cornell Parma OH 2178 33 2118 46:54.12 49:27.25 9:23/M
195 John Larger Lakewood OH 3594 33 2137 46:57.97 49:08.77 9:23/M
196 Robert Lingle Bethel Park PA 3681 33 2140 46:58.31 47:26.39 9:24/M
197 Chip Findlater Atlanta GA 2569 33 2146 47:01.20 50:28.29 9:24/M
198 Benjamin Strick Lakewood OH 6154 32 2160 47:03.66 50:36.94 9:25/M
199 Bryan McClelland Denver CO 3940 30 2182 47:07.87 48:01.24 9:25/M
200 Matthew Vickers Willoughby OH 5499 32 2185 47:08.94 48:03.06 9:26/M
201 Greg Gortz Brooklyn NY 2803 34 2256 47:25.58 50:53.21 9:29/M
202 Ryan Dubiel Chicago IL 2411 32 2259 47:25.89 50:52.60 9:29/M
203 Ben Cooke Avon Lake OH 5808 34 2265 47:27.10 50:00.95 9:29/M
204 Scott Holmes Shaker Heights OH 3063 32 2270 47:27.72 50:40.56 9:29/M
205 Matt Kulbago Okemos MI 3541 30 2283 47:30.28 48:21.27 9:30/M
206 Chris Garazatua Rocky River OH 2707 32 2316 47:38.82 48:05.17 9:32/M
207 Brian Pedrick Parma OH 546 34 2321 47:39.76 48:16.14 9:32/M
208 Brent Cameron Cleveland Heights OH 1296 30 2332 47:41.36 48:52.27 9:32/M
209 Mark Hubert Brecksville OH 731 31 2357 47:46.06 49:22.77 9:33/M
210 Jason Estremera Cleveland OH 606 31 2359 47:46.22 51:27.05 9:33/M
211 Jim Heinen, Jr. St. Louis MO 2984 32 2388 47:53.37 48:41.95 9:35/M
212 Christopher O'Donnell Parma OH 913 30 2447 48:07.40 51:15.48 9:37/M
213 Mihail Zadevalov Toledo OH 6185 30 2456 48:09.58 51:40.21 9:38/M
214 Aaron Gourlie Cleveland OH 2810 32 2472 48:11.02 51:49.21 9:38/M
215 Steven Hren Mentor OH 3104 31 2482 48:13.15 50:43.21 9:39/M
216 Brian Harrington Wadsworth OH 2928 30 2508 48:18.49 48:45.83 9:40/M
217 Brian Gedeon North Royalton OH 117 32 2572 48:35.00 51:02.23 9:43/M
218 Jason Bird North Ridgeville PA 1788 31 2590 48:38.48 48:46.72 9:44/M
219 Justin Fuller Pepper Pike OH 1418 31 2593 48:39.08 51:13.50 9:44/M
220 James Slovan Macedonia OH 5001 32 2603 48:42.00 49:49.61 9:44/M
221 Steve Davis Garfield Heights OH 993 31 2609 48:43.86 50:32.62 9:45/M
222 Terrance Kilpatrick Broadview Heights OH 3382 30 2615 48:45.06 53:04.04 9:45/M
223 Garrett Westhoven Garfield Heights OH 1038 31 2660 48:57.83 53:46.03 9:47/M
224 Adam Shane South Euclid OH 6128 34 2672 49:01.38 51:15.52 9:48/M
225 Stephen Lazar Brooklyn NY 6053 32 2686 49:04.53 51:17.48 9:49/M
226 Scott Zakrajsek Boston MA 5725 31 2696 49:06.10 50:34.56 9:49/M
227 Chris Moore Lakewood OH 4101 34 2759 49:21.57 52:39.77 9:52/M
228 George Draeger Lakewood OH 2387 31 2760 49:21.88 49:32.41 9:52/M
229 Sean Maurath Lakewood OH 3898 32 2763 49:22.60 52:33.70 9:52/M
230 Francis Devoe New York NY 2302 31 2780 49:26.17 51:44.52 9:53/M
231 Benjamin Assini Mayfield OH 823 33 2794 49:28.34 53:32.17 9:54/M
232 Jeremy Baldwin Cleveland Heights OH 1275 34 2817 49:31.68 52:57.71 9:54/M
233 Travis Ready Indianapolis IN 4595 33 2825 49:33.17 51:52.42 9:55/M
234 Tony Morales Portland OR 1426 31 2875 49:44.83 53:17.45 9:57/M
235 Jeffrey Culliton Lakewood OH 2214 32 2892 49:48.31 51:02.67 9:58/M
236 Jonathan Moody Oak Park IL 4093 30 2907 49:51.86 53:11.67 9:58/M
237 Keith Franey Euclid OH 580 33 2922 49:53.95 50:29.27 9:59/M
238 Nick Zerinskey Mentor OH 6392 33 2924 49:54.27 54:34.02 9:59/M
239 Dave Panzica Cleveland OH 4370 32 2926 49:55.09 52:49.77 9:59/M
240 Michael Keller Lakewood OH 3315 31 2937 49:59.02 51:53.20 10:00/M
241 Jason Nyerges Mentor OH 4262 31 2940 50:00.63 54:46.79 10:00/M
242 Ryan Birth Lakewood OH 1790 30 2988 50:11.15 51:54.29 10:02/M
243 Dan Murphy Cleveland OH 4145 30 2992 50:12.31 51:16.91 10:02/M
244 Nicholas Kerns Columbus OH 58 31 3039 50:23.24 50:38.25 10:05/M
245 Keven Krajnak Eastlake OH 3492 33 3043 50:24.22 53:43.29 10:05/M
246 Bob Walters Shaker Heights OH 5546 30 3064 50:29.08 53:54.36 10:06/M
247 Matthew Friedlander Lakewood OH 2657 34 3065 50:29.12 54:11.27 10:06/M
248 David Ockuly Brook Park OH 4276 30 3070 50:31.25 51:02.35 10:06/M
249 Gary Tucci Rocky River OH 5433 33 3077 50:32.56 51:35.97 10:06/M
250 Radu Nica Cleveland OH 1200 33 3087 50:34.84 52:21.25 10:07/M
251 Kevin Hudson Fairview Park OH 3109 34 3130 50:47.98 52:51.29 10:09/M
252 Bart Vauter Solon OH 5484 33 3138 50:49.22 53:06.32 10:10/M
253 Michael Miller Lakewood OH 4058 31 3142 50:50.02 51:52.10 10:10/M
254 Brian Metzger North Olmsted OH 4033 34 3146 50:51.88 52:55.64 10:10/M
255 Eddie Gaines Bedford OH 404 30 3177 50:57.09 53:29.74 10:11/M
256 Tom Difransico South Euclid OH 859 32 3205 51:08.41 51:42.26 10:14/M
257 Matt McBride Cleveland Heights OH 1303 30 3209 51:08.96 55:41.97 10:14/M
258 Aaron Costello Huron OH 2181 31 3234 51:15.33 51:34.84 10:15/M
259 Jason Johncock Berea OH 3202 30 3245 51:17.91 52:11.66 10:15/M
260 Daniel Popovich North Olmsted OH 4513 30 3251 51:19.34 52:48.76 10:16/M
261 John Gallagher Solon OH 2691 34 3267 51:23.29 53:55.23 10:17/M
262 Patrick Gallagher Shaker Heights OH 5984 30 3276 51:25.24 51:25.68 10:17/M
263 James Isom Willowick OH 3167 34 3292 51:28.53 53:43.11 10:18/M
264 Tim Braddick Lexington VA 1883 30 3343 51:40.72 53:13.44 10:20/M
265 Steyn Paulus Alden IL 6409 30 3379 51:50.08 55:29.15 10:22/M
266 Michael Novak Chicago IL 4247 33 3405 51:58.45 52:46.03 10:24/M
267 Matthew Kaiser Bay Village OH 6446 33 3407 51:59.20 52:21.18 10:24/M
268 Ian Miller Wickliffe OH 6075 32 3419 52:01.76 55:30.99 10:24/M
269 Jason Puchmeyer Westlake OH 4548 33 3441 52:09.14 56:20.20 10:26/M
270 Michael Ruttinger Cleveland Heights OH 4744 30 3458 52:13.05 55:51.48 10:27/M
271 Andrew Dieter Cleveland OH 2324 31 3480 52:20.66 56:02.39 10:28/M
272 John Colan Bay Village OH 5957 34 3490 52:22.35 52:49.80 10:28/M
273 Nico Pishnery Willoughby OH 4493 34 3492 52:22.56 56:26.83 10:28/M
274 Gerry Beauchamp Cincinnati OH 1726 34 3519 52:28.83 55:01.98 10:30/M
275 Steve Smelko Brecksville OH 4998 31 3535 52:31.80 55:53.74 10:30/M
276 Charles Driggs Cleveland OH 2394 34 3539 52:33.04 54:29.38 10:31/M
277 Cata Oana Aurora OH 1438 33 3556 52:37.29 56:22.45 10:31/M
278 Brian Beaumier Mentor OH 325 33 3615 52:53.09 57:21.34 10:35/M
279 Justin Gould Avon Lake OH 2808 31 3731 53:24.97 54:44.03 10:41/M
280 Jeremy Rexroad Berea OH 4631 32 3755 53:32.64 57:26.72 10:42/M
281 Mike Martin Willowick OH 3862 32 3764 53:36.36 54:06.40 10:43/M
282 Kenny Brown Lakewood OH 1927 32 3776 53:37.93 55:21.72 10:43/M
283 Mike Zaitz Hanahan SC 5718 34 3870 54:09.62 58:22.63 10:50/M
284 Anthony Alvarez Olmsted Falls OH 1598 33 3881 54:11.75 54:27.00 10:50/M
285 Lee Kordel Austell GA 105 32 3883 54:11.89 56:46.03 10:50/M
286 Brian Zakrajsek Bloomfield NJ 5724 31 3896 54:14.54 55:42.58 10:51/M
287 Tom Smith Columbus OH 5145 33 3933 54:28.22 56:11.88 10:54/M
288 Brian Coller Concord Twp. OH 2146 33 3948 54:30.98 57:03.85 10:54/M
289 Isaac Smith Avon OH 5122 33 3977 54:39.07 55:41.68 10:56/M
290 Dave McDonough Lakewood OH 3956 32 3983 54:41.34 55:03.60 10:56/M
291 Matt Murphy Fairview Park OH 4152 33 3998 54:46.90 56:32.43 10:57/M
292 Matthew O'Connell Lakewood OH 4277 31 4014 54:52.02 56:20.74 10:58/M
293 Michael Dobos North Canton OH 34 34 4036 55:00.40 57:29.82 11:00/M
294 Paul Licatatiso Medina OH 3668 31 4051 55:07.48 59:18.33 11:01/M
295 Ray Konieczka Parma OH 3456 32 4073 55:16.90 59:40.75 11:03/M
296 Andrew Dzurec Lakewood OH 2436 32 4096 55:24.21 57:28.43 11:05/M
297 Harrison Courie Lakewood OH 2193 30 4130 55:35.57 59:43.97 11:07/M
298 Cory Kramer Cleveland OH 3497 33 4179 55:56.87 1:00:05.13 11:11/M
299 John Joyce Willoughby Hills OH 6018 34 4191 56:01.83 58:07.13 11:12/M
300 Tim Girardi Olmsted Twp OH 2764 33 4325 57:00.04 57:36.56 11:24/M
301 Beckett Warren Cleveland OH 5555 34 4376 57:29.77 59:03.65 11:30/M
302 Seth Hooker Cleveland Heights OH 3078 33 4418 57:52.62 1:00:11.02 11:34/M
303 Jeff Evers Fairview Park OH 2510 33 4419 57:52.88 59:45.54 11:34/M
304 Eugene Firdman North Olmsted OH 2576 33 4420 57:53.22 1:04:04.33 11:35/M
305 Jesse Sheppard Lakewood OH 4931 33 4425 57:53.83 1:02:56.37 11:35/M
306 Ross Lopatkovich Cleveland Heights OH 3720 32 4456 58:11.26 59:18.76 11:38/M
307 Jared Brandt Lexington KY 1890 34 4466 58:19.79 1:01:28.14 11:40/M
308 Adam Metz Mayfield Heights OH 4031 32 4485 58:32.41 1:02:22.64 11:42/M
309 Kyle Lynch Lakewood OH 3764 34 4502 58:48.05 1:00:16.23 11:46/M
310 David Douglas Cleveland Heights OH 51 34 4505 58:49.80 1:02:51.19 11:46/M
311 Tj Gitchel Seminole FL 2768 30 4561 59:19.50 1:00:10.53 11:52/M
312 Don Price Willoughby OH 744 31 4600 59:36.60 1:00:45.08 11:55/M
313 Tony Vorell Cleveland OH 5512 31 4606 59:39.92 1:03:07.46 11:56/M
314 Jason Tintelnot Cleveland OH 5379 33 4711 1:00:59.02 1:01:54.48 12:12/M
315 John Sedlak Parma Hts. OH 6 34 4720 1:01:04.67 1:03:52.02 12:13/M
316 Yamin Lwin Mayfield Hts. OH 6306 33 4754 1:01:36.48 1:05:13.94 12:19/M
317 Shahzad Ghori North Royalton OH 2742 30 4755 1:01:37.27 1:04:58.28 12:19/M
318 David Dacone Fairfax VA 1499 31 4769 1:01:47.30 1:06:00.69 12:21/M
319 Rick Walker Cleveland OH 5537 31 4798 1:02:09.08 1:04:10.41 12:26/M
320 Chris James Bedford OH 184 31 4815 1:02:23.14 1:03:23.31 12:29/M
321 Mark Zore Chardon OH 697 31 4827 1:02:35.93 1:03:17.72 12:31/M
322 Shaun McCulloch Streetsboro OH 793 33 4833 1:02:44.58 1:04:21.88 12:33/M
323 Henry Epp Cleveland Heights OH 2481 32 4874 1:03:29.76 1:07:39.45 12:42/M
324 Arjun Vibhakar Stow OH 6453 31 4882 1:03:35.94 1:06:11.63 12:43/M
325 Patrick Riester Eden NY 4654 32 4888 1:03:39.02 1:06:55.10 12:44/M
326 Ryan Park Wadsworth OH 4380 34 4889 1:03:39.55 1:05:07.13 12:44/M
327 Ariel Albores Cleveland OH 1575 33 4905 1:03:58.59 1:07:11.14 12:48/M
328 Brad Freeman Parma OH 2649 33 4913 1:04:04.90 1:07:40.21 12:49/M
329 Dan Moxley Willowick OH 4130 33 4981 1:05:08.24 1:05:08.24 13:02/M
330 Prem K Cleveland OH 6020 33 4986 1:05:13.90 1:06:23.79 13:03/M
331 Jesse McKay Lakewood OH 3991 34 4989 1:05:15.41 1:07:39.54 13:03/M
332 Michael Tilenni Copley OH 5375 31 4993 1:05:23.88 1:07:47.07 13:05/M
333 Thomas Thornton Avon Lake OH 5367 33 5003 1:05:31.25 1:10:04.08 13:06/M
334 Tom Sillasen Columbus OH 321 31 5008 1:05:38.75 1:08:41.73 13:08/M
335 Nicholas Bachofsky Cleveland OH 922 33 5049 1:06:34.86 1:10:27.74 13:19/M
336 Matt Wlotzko Cuyahoga Falls OH 5664 32 5078 1:07:17.54 1:10:48.74 13:27/M
337 Kevin Summers Broadview Hts OH 10 32 5100 1:08:09.26 1:10:19.89 13:38/M
338 Eric Bartlett Rolling Meadows IL 1712 32 5102 1:08:11.49 1:10:36.11 13:38/M
339 Jason Pindzia Parma Heights OH 1445 30 5122 1:08:47.62 1:10:01.56 13:45/M
340 Lawrence Walton Loveland OH 560 33 5131 1:09:08.82 1:11:39.12 13:50/M
341 Jeffrey Forsythe Grafton OH 5977 31 5159 1:10:11.49 1:13:39.76 14:02/M
342 Edward Haupin Brookpark OH 2950 32 5161 1:10:16.64 1:11:26.53 14:03/M
343 Cristian Barajas Cleveland OH 1690 32 5216 1:11:58.88 1:12:31.61 14:24/M
344 Justin Seenath Arlington VA 1154 31 5261 1:13:42.73 1:15:51.05 14:44/M
345 D. Otcasek Strongsville OH 4329 33 5281 1:14:54.89 1:17:46.93 14:59/M
346 Shawn Nelson Hinckley OH 5825 34 5286 1:15:00.92 1:16:51.65 15:00/M
347 Mark Dziak Lakewood OH 2433 34 5344 1:17:54.90 1:21:47.17 15:35/M
348 Kevin Gerber Westlake OH 2737 34 5393 1:20:59.57 1:23:10.99 16:12/M
349 Lincoln Coverdale Shaker Hts OH 595 30 5445 1:24:15.43 1:28:44.48 16:51/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Record: Kristin Swisher - Year: 2013 - Time: 27:56.94 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Shannon Eagens Rocky River OH 2446 31 74 31:53.41 32:05.79 6:23/M
2 Kristy Hill Westlake OH 3016 33 83 32:07.88 32:09.44 6:25/M
3 Megan Townsend Philadelphia PA 5406 31 224 35:34.13 35:53.27 7:07/M
4 Natalie Lanese Toledo OH 3581 33 236 35:44.44 36:07.36 7:09/M
5 Pam McCormick Windsor ON 3946 32 280 36:14.50 36:24.57 7:15/M
6 Amanda Lindsey Lakewood OH 3676 33 287 36:27.95 38:31.67 7:17/M
7 Kia Ferguson Euclid OH 2548 32 297 36:35.25 36:47.19 7:19/M
8 Bridget Smith Strongsville OH 5114 33 350 37:07.10 37:25.27 7:25/M
9 Marybeth Zingale Fairview Park OH 5762 33 352 37:07.60 37:36.35 7:25/M
10 Erica Chuhay (wilke) Cleveland OH 569 33 386 37:25.87 37:28.67 7:29/M
11 Candace Laurie Rocky River OH 3603 34 465 38:14.34 38:38.50 7:39/M
12 Melissa Taylor Trenton MI 5334 34 485 38:25.15 38:35.20 7:41/M
13 Jessica McCartney Cleveland OH 3935 30 490 38:27.81 38:30.73 7:41/M
14 Janie Winston Madison WI 5647 33 524 38:42.69 38:56.58 7:44/M
15 Ashley Langer Tucson AZ 3583 33 532 38:45.44 39:31.33 7:45/M
16 Jennifer Barnett Waynesville OH 1697 34 538 38:48.82 39:05.26 7:46/M
17 Jessica Psvlas Westlake OH 6602 31 542 38:50.72 38:55.61 7:46/M
18 Erin Sykes Athens OH 5301 31 559 38:58.81 39:16.92 7:48/M
19 Jordana Freudherg New York NY 6615 32 560 38:58.82 40:08.20 7:48/M
20 Mary Patricia Pavicic Euclid OH 6098 31 611 39:22.77 39:36.10 7:52/M
21 Shanna Stosak Westlake OH 5869 34 635 39:28.51 39:49.79 7:54/M
22 Staci Lutz Dublin OH 3758 31 681 39:49.35 41:13.44 7:58/M
23 Kelly Mucha Stow OH 1096 30 696 39:56.26 39:59.23 7:59/M
24 Molly McCarthy Lakewood OH 3932 31 700 39:58.13 40:37.00 8:00/M
25 Sarah Trask Pepper Pike OH 1370 30 776 40:30.16 41:52.72 8:06/M
26 Melissa Sterlekar Ypsilanti MI 5225 34 777 40:30.46 41:03.19 8:06/M
27 Leah Halloran Lakewood OH 6000 33 790 40:32.99 40:40.07 8:06/M
28 Jamie Johnston Broadview Heights OH 136 30 831 40:48.90 41:37.30 8:10/M
29 Michelle Niemira Maineville OH 4227 30 837 40:50.78 40:59.73 8:10/M
30 Harmony Goldstein Eastlake OH 893 30 876 41:07.47 42:36.95 8:13/M
31 Katie Zielaskiewicz Cleveland OH 420 32 908 41:20.79 45:19.43 8:16/M
32 Sarah Kovach Cleveland OH 1269 31 913 41:22.20 41:45.38 8:16/M
33 Alyssa Pinkerton Perrysburg OH 4482 32 914 41:22.73 44:37.12 8:16/M
34 Kimberly Biber Twinsburg OH 75 31 919 41:25.18 42:32.47 8:17/M
35 Rachael Difransico South Euclid OH 858 30 927 41:28.40 42:06.02 8:18/M
36 Annie Murphy Cleveland Heights OH 4144 33 949 41:36.04 42:35.32 8:19/M
37 Julie Iammarino University Heights OH 3143 30 961 41:39.95 43:49.46 8:20/M
38 Laura Horna Willowick OH 1494 31 987 41:48.73 42:03.89 8:22/M
39 Jamie Glass Broadview Heights OH 487 32 992 41:51.37 43:15.80 8:22/M
40 Kristen Buccier Cleveland OH 159 33 994 41:51.43 43:02.93 8:22/M
41 Lynzie Schulte Independence OH 500 30 1003 41:53.66 42:28.49 8:23/M
42 Alberta Reginbald Olmsted Township OH 4610 32 1010 41:54.84 42:41.93 8:23/M
43 Debbie Schwartz Leroy OH 4862 32 1025 42:00.34 42:28.15 8:24/M
44 Erin Kriynovich Alexandria VA 211 31 1031 42:01.93 42:51.78 8:24/M
45 Janice Kwon New York NY 303 33 1034 42:04.03 45:01.00 8:25/M
46 Angie Piper Medina OH 4485 31 1036 42:04.07 42:28.41 8:25/M
47 Marie Rote Copley OH 6393 32 1044 42:05.74 43:16.94 8:25/M
48 Ellen Boehm Lakewood OH 6461 33 1049 42:09.20 42:48.04 8:26/M
49 Amber Dowd Lakewood OH 754 30 1073 42:17.44 42:50.10 8:27/M
50 Melissa Cooper Shaker Heights OH 816 30 1097 42:22.31 45:20.20 8:28/M
51 Christy Phelps Columbia SC 4463 30 1099 42:22.41 45:02.00 8:28/M
52 Srilekha Sayre Cleveland Heights OH 553 32 1102 42:24.56 43:51.70 8:29/M
53 Vanessa Pedrick Parma OH 547 32 1128 42:32.67 43:08.96 8:30/M
54 Stacey Less Columbia Station OH 3646 32 1130 42:32.73 43:05.14 8:30/M
55 Colette Einloth Brunswick OH 2465 34 1161 42:40.11 45:08.58 8:32/M
56 Stephanie Hoke Hilton Head Island SC 3050 34 1163 42:40.39 43:46.39 8:32/M
57 Beth Subel Bellevue KY 939 32 1165 42:41.22 42:53.15 8:32/M
58 Kelly Sutherland Rocky River OH 5283 34 1187 42:48.94 43:21.01 8:34/M
59 Mia McFadden Pittsburgh PA 3960 30 1198 42:52.62 43:25.44 8:34/M
60 Giulia Pagano Cincinnati OH 6095 31 1199 42:52.88 44:36.29 8:34/M
61 Ashley Munroe Minneapolis MN 378 30 1205 42:56.11 45:23.77 8:35/M
62 Reagan Lucas Dayton OH 486 33 1221 42:59.58 43:40.90 8:36/M
63 Lauren Wojciechowski Wickliffe OH 5670 31 1239 43:04.94 46:00.78 8:37/M
64 Michelle Plecnik Wickliffe OH 6104 30 1251 43:11.11 46:44.43 8:38/M
65 Jackie Fitch Brook Park OH 704 32 1269 43:15.04 43:45.26 8:39/M
66 Angela Dvorak Raleigh NC 2429 30 1284 43:20.49 46:46.77 8:40/M
67 Rachel Kuhn Independence OH 379 32 1297 43:23.45 47:03.37 8:41/M
68 Jennifer Kramer Fairview Park OH 3498 31 1303 43:24.74 43:48.42 8:41/M
69 Shannon Olear Cleveland OH 4299 30 1307 43:25.46 43:47.98 8:41/M
70 Amanda Verhoff Vandalia OH 6174 31 1310 43:26.10 44:31.45 8:41/M
71 Jennifer Duncan Akron OH 1377 34 1324 43:30.22 45:16.36 8:42/M
72 Kim Korb Cleveland OH 3463 30 1339 43:34.20 43:55.67 8:43/M
73 Jennifer Mihalik Cleveland Heights OH 713 32 1346 43:36.67 44:59.03 8:43/M
74 Jessica Dolciato Lakewood OH 2360 34 1382 43:44.58 43:47.52 8:45/M
75 Christina Caples Hinckley OH 2024 32 1418 43:56.09 46:44.55 8:47/M
76 Bridget O'Donnell Lakewood OH 4283 31 1436 44:00.62 45:23.70 8:48/M
77 Erica Cambarare Sheffield Lake OH 2012 32 1479 44:09.59 45:16.01 8:50/M
78 Tanya Rodela Wickliffe OH 218 31 1512 44:19.85 46:48.91 8:52/M
79 Erin Brasse Cincinnati OH 1900 31 1540 44:27.63 45:34.29 8:53/M
80 Rachel Rosen Lakewood OH 4711 32 1561 44:33.55 48:38.89 8:55/M
81 Jenni Duncan Parma OH 2420 30 1565 44:34.73 45:34.55 8:55/M
82 Pamela Ogilvy Cleveland OH 4292 31 1587 44:42.58 46:26.56 8:56/M
83 Erin Gargiulo Cleveland OH 5985 32 1590 44:43.04 48:09.74 8:57/M
84 Valeria Fecko Cleveland OH 2533 32 1600 44:45.69 46:11.33 8:57/M
85 Maria Minadeo Bay Village OH 4067 30 1604 44:47.23 45:13.89 8:57/M
86 Alison Sturman Lakewood OH 937 34 1616 44:50.59 46:08.00 8:58/M
87 Meghan Tomele Cleveland OH 5392 34 1622 44:51.75 48:38.87 8:58/M
88 Julie McCormack Painesville OH 1429 31 1654 45:00.09 48:29.42 9:00/M
89 Sharon Timure New York NY 5378 32 1687 45:10.60 46:17.71 9:02/M
90 Danielle Michal Sagamore Hills OH 301 34 1691 45:11.68 49:10.48 9:02/M
91 Annie Ries Columbus OH 4652 31 1703 45:13.56 45:43.42 9:03/M
92 Amanda Cooke Avon Lake OH 5797 33 1709 45:14.76 47:49.70 9:03/M
93 Rebecca Sterrett Beachwood OH 5226 34 1719 45:19.03 48:13.42 9:04/M
94 Leigh Melendez Lakewood OH 181 33 1725 45:21.20 45:45.24 9:04/M
95 Jessica Kita Willowick OH 556 32 1728 45:21.51 46:23.45 9:04/M
96 Elizabeth Schreiber Shaker Hts OH 5096 30 1746 45:26.01 49:22.24 9:05/M
97 Kaitlin Corkran Cleveland OH 2177 31 1760 45:28.83 49:24.13 9:06/M
98 Angela Vannucci Cleveland OH 5479 33 1761 45:28.97 46:14.22 9:06/M
99 Brenna Fasko Akron OH 246 30 1770 45:31.38 47:18.42 9:06/M
100 Jalissa Bella Strongsville OH 5856 31 1775 45:32.23 46:02.78 9:06/M
101 Bridie Chambers Westlake OH 2068 31 1802 45:40.17 47:39.79 9:08/M
102 Lisa Hoekenga Chicago IL 873 32 1823 45:43.81 47:15.92 9:09/M
103 Casie Behrend Avon Lake OH 5790 30 1825 45:44.27 46:20.26 9:09/M
104 Christina Snider Elyria OH 5153 34 1835 45:47.73 46:40.09 9:09/M
105 Niki Cochran University Hts OH 953 33 1842 45:48.99 47:18.27 9:10/M
106 Meghan Toaz Nashville TN 5384 30 1850 45:52.33 49:34.92 9:10/M
107 Moira MacKay Cleveland OH 3773 31 1870 45:57.78 47:57.49 9:11/M
108 Megan Jones Oakton VA 3224 34 1883 46:01.10 46:21.15 9:12/M
109 Audra Valaitis Brecksville OH 1037 31 1889 46:03.20 49:22.14 9:13/M
110 Marnie Randel Cleveland OH 4577 33 1898 46:05.77 47:21.52 9:13/M
111 Lynnae Schwandt Charlotte NC 4861 31 1904 46:06.95 48:50.76 9:13/M
112 Sara Tirabasso Willowick OH 621 30 1909 46:08.12 49:48.63 9:14/M
113 Rebecca Misencik North Ridgeville OH 4074 34 1950 46:17.72 49:36.49 9:15/M
114 Kristi Vitaz Lakewood OH 5505 33 1952 46:18.15 48:12.48 9:16/M
115 Kristin Rock Lakewood OH 4680 32 1984 46:26.65 48:51.08 9:17/M
116 Melissa Beaumont Cuyahoga Falls OH 5005 34 1986 46:26.92 48:59.59 9:17/M
117 Christina Dionisopoulos Wickliffe OH 2342 32 1996 46:29.16 48:53.11 9:18/M
118 Jennifer Gant Willoughby OH 619 33 1997 46:29.16 50:09.67 9:18/M
119 Traci Grasso Lakewood OH 2830 32 2008 46:31.92 50:38.57 9:18/M
120 Jaeda Presson Lakewood OH 4532 31 2018 46:34.55 48:57.53 9:19/M
121 Jennifer Lovell Akron OH 26 34 2029 46:37.12 48:13.85 9:19/M
122 Melissa Vacca Strongsville OH 5464 34 2032 46:37.73 48:09.47 9:19/M
123 Erin Becka Cincinnati OH 1730 31 2042 46:38.95 47:23.18 9:20/M
124 Bobbe Bennett Bay Village OH 1754 34 2055 46:40.16 49:47.98 9:20/M
125 Amy Wilson Lakewood OH 5632 30 2072 46:44.15 49:40.57 9:21/M
126 Kathryn Reading Falls Church VA 4591 33 2081 46:46.33 49:53.79 9:21/M
127 Nancy Reis Fairview Park OH 4623 34 2083 46:46.56 48:19.94 9:21/M
128 Sinead Kimbrell Homewood IL 3385 34 2108 46:52.20 50:49.73 9:22/M
129 Heather Kaesgen Fairview Park OH 3251 33 2119 46:54.41 48:30.20 9:23/M
130 Jodi Pecic Macedonia OH 74 34 2122 46:55.14 48:00.68 9:23/M
131 Katie Hire Columbus OH 3025 31 2131 46:56.85 49:12.15 9:23/M
132 Betsy Ginn Cleveland Heights OH 602 31 2143 47:01.10 47:45.90 9:24/M
133 Miranda Lawson Cape Coral FL 6051 30 2153 47:02.38 50:12.64 9:24/M
134 Katie Courtois Denver CO 2194 30 2176 47:06.79 48:00.65 9:25/M
135 Kirsten Cody Berkley MI 2125 31 2179 47:07.25 48:25.65 9:25/M
136 Katie Dunlap Cleveland OH 2422 32 2194 47:11.38 49:06.07 9:26/M
137 Kara Krabec Cleveland OH 3489 30 2202 47:13.04 51:17.21 9:27/M
138 Mandy Golod Medina OH 2789 30 2250 47:24.39 50:28.11 9:29/M
139 Amanda Perez Washington DC 4436 31 2254 47:25.10 50:51.57 9:29/M
140 Carrie Davis Garfield Heights OH 133 31 2263 47:26.93 47:30.32 9:29/M
141 Sarah Gedeon North Royalton OH 116 30 2299 47:35.30 49:51.93 9:31/M
142 Lauren Beck Berea OH 1727 30 2304 47:36.10 50:27.27 9:31/M
143 Rayna Dyck Cleveland OH 885 32 2307 47:36.42 52:20.84 9:31/M
144 Mary Teconchuk Parma OH 5335 33 2313 47:37.81 50:29.10 9:31/M
145 Becca Garazatua Rocky River OH 2706 33 2314 47:38.61 48:05.10 9:32/M
146 Nicole Smith Lyndhurst OH 5136 30 2315 47:38.64 50:29.69 9:32/M
147 Natsumi Saito Chagrin Falls OH 1509 32 2318 47:38.88 51:09.18 9:32/M
148 Jackie McCahan Fairview Park OH 3924 31 2320 47:39.22 48:05.74 9:32/M
149 Erika Gallagher Shaker Heights OH 2688 30 2334 47:41.44 50:07.34 9:32/M
150 Kristin Cameron Cleveland Heights OH 1297 30 2338 47:42.15 48:53.05 9:32/M
151 Laura Jaissle Lakewood OH 3173 32 2351 47:43.82 51:27.55 9:33/M
152 Fallon Radigan Lakewood OH 4566 30 2354 47:45.15 49:07.14 9:33/M
153 Elizabeth Chois Cleveland OH 5952 34 2362 47:47.27 49:13.58 9:33/M
154 Karen Mastrangelo Highland Hts OH 3877 33 2369 47:49.54 48:12.93 9:34/M
155 Jenelle Bolzan Strongsville OH 1829 31 2373 47:50.83 51:19.82 9:34/M
156 Jacqueline Rozic Cleveland OH 1169 34 2374 47:51.09 50:35.04 9:34/M
157 Sara Schmidt Valley View OH 5029 32 2375 47:51.58 48:16.00 9:34/M
158 Beth Heinen St. Louis MO 2983 32 2379 47:52.31 48:40.89 9:34/M
159 Rachael Pachuta Strongsville OH 4346 34 2390 47:54.02 50:14.25 9:35/M
160 Lauren Gariepy Chandler AZ 629 31 2401 47:55.27 50:29.22 9:35/M
161 Bria Tolbert Mayfield Hts. OH 5386 33 2411 47:57.08 50:02.73 9:35/M
162 Megan Murphy Berea OH 29 31 2423 48:00.21 48:49.55 9:36/M
163 Anna Stewart Toledo OH 5229 31 2459 48:09.68 51:40.71 9:38/M
164 Leah Gourlie Cleveland OH 2811 30 2460 48:09.74 51:48.79 9:38/M
165 Becky Embacher Cleveland Hts OH 1512 30 2467 48:10.52 50:36.11 9:38/M
166 Carol Ward Proctorville OH 6214 34 2468 48:10.53 49:52.80 9:38/M
167 Katie Chokan Lakewood OH 5846 31 2470 48:10.88 52:20.19 9:38/M
168 Kara Franke Lexington VA 2640 32 2489 48:14.61 49:47.14 9:39/M
169 Lauren Kinker Cincinnati OH 152 31 2499 48:16.80 50:56.76 9:39/M
170 Brittany Meyer Washington DC 4036 30 2514 48:19.51 49:37.67 9:40/M
171 Irene Vassilakis Middleburg Heights OH 5483 30 2520 48:20.64 52:08.04 9:40/M
172 Katherine Zucca Cleveland OH 6189 34 2522 48:21.31 52:06.35 9:40/M
173 Maggie Skultety Parma OH 4982 34 2545 48:26.82 52:07.06 9:41/M
174 Karen Cattani Lakewood OH 2064 32 2561 48:32.10 49:31.35 9:42/M
175 Jennifer Mayes Kloepfer Bay Village OH 3908 31 2584 48:37.27 51:22.17 9:43/M
176 Christie Fruchey Napoleon OH 2665 31 2613 48:44.94 49:57.41 9:45/M
177 Meghan Rahrig University Heights OH 1208 31 2645 48:54.29 49:50.38 9:47/M
178 Ruth Lindberg Washington DC 1193 31 2651 48:56.08 51:11.02 9:47/M
179 Kelly Needham Lakewood OH 4201 31 2654 48:56.49 50:33.92 9:47/M
180 Alicia Pearson Lakewood OH 4421 34 2666 48:59.42 50:45.30 9:48/M
181 Jill Carpenter Chardon OH 1080 33 2685 49:04.13 53:07.94 9:49/M
182 Danielle Brown Brighton MA 1926 30 2706 49:07.78 50:35.93 9:49/M
183 Joanne Spaliaras Cleveland OH 1430 34 2720 49:12.30 52:21.86 9:50/M
184 Kristin Hanzak Northfield OH 974 32 2723 49:13.16 51:02.85 9:51/M
185 Julie Yonek Willoughby OH 5711 34 2729 49:14.20 49:29.44 9:51/M
186 Aja Russo Mantua OH 200 32 2740 49:17.39 53:01.25 9:51/M
187 Mollie Murphy Avon Lake OH 4154 30 2741 49:17.68 52:20.67 9:51/M
188 Kerry Malloy Cleveland OH 6558 30 2747 49:19.08 52:22.15 9:52/M
189 Mary Assini Philadelphia PA 825 31 2755 49:21.15 53:23.17 9:52/M
190 Margarita Alex North Royalton OH 1581 30 2757 49:21.46 53:09.25 9:52/M
191 Daneen Ruggieri Mayfield Heights OH 899 32 2764 49:22.70 53:14.13 9:52/M
192 Jackie Kalan Chicago IL 903 32 2770 49:23.49 53:15.41 9:53/M
193 Grace Cascarilla Bay Village OH 2059 30 2778 49:25.67 51:29.74 9:53/M
194 Laura Skerkoski Sagamore Hills OH 4976 31 2787 49:27.32 50:08.03 9:53/M
195 Lisa Santoriella South Euclid OH 767 30 2790 49:28.02 51:42.46 9:54/M
196 Laura Ramzy Denver CO 4576 31 2802 49:29.15 50:11.13 9:54/M
197 Elizabeth Moore South Euclid OH 766 32 2806 49:29.71 51:44.23 9:54/M
198 Maria Injic Mentor OH 3154 32 2808 49:30.02 52:29.28 9:54/M
199 Kristen Tarase Lakewood OH 5324 30 2818 49:31.72 50:01.05 9:54/M
200 Elana Baldwin Cleveland Heights OH 1276 32 2820 49:31.78 52:57.57 9:54/M
201 Lindsey Coleman Berea OH 2143 34 2842 49:37.87 51:12.41 9:55/M
202 Karen Kish Columbia SC 3405 30 2845 49:38.57 51:09.28 9:56/M
203 Heather Dues Berea OH 2414 33 2848 49:39.04 51:13.84 9:56/M
204 Jennifer Petriella Lakewood OH 4452 30 2849 49:39.10 51:28.96 9:56/M
205 Joanna Kazmierczak Brecksville OH 3302 30 2850 49:39.22 51:29.38 9:56/M
206 Mary Paltza Charlotte NC 4366 30 2857 49:40.32 51:11.96 9:56/M
207 Bridget Serrano Charlottesville VA 4902 30 2877 49:45.06 52:36.21 9:57/M
208 Sarah Malenich Lakewood OH 5864 34 2879 49:45.70 49:57.70 9:57/M
209 Jamie Levine Daniel Columbus OH 3650 33 2893 49:48.50 51:54.97 9:58/M
210 Shelly Krajny Cleveland OH 3493 30 2894 49:49.51 51:53.86 9:58/M
211 Jennifer Fuchs Beachwood OH 969 31 2897 49:50.00 51:37.93 9:58/M
212 Jennifer Powers Parma Heights OH 4520 31 2925 49:54.62 50:44.45 9:59/M
213 Emily Desalvo Escanaba MI 2297 30 2927 49:55.45 50:59.47 9:59/M
214 Katie Shaw Cleveland OH 4923 31 2935 49:57.61 52:52.91 9:59/M
215 Daron Mitchell Chicago IL 4077 30 2970 50:07.80 54:17.46 10:01/M
216 Courtney Beckett Columbus OH 1738 30 2972 50:08.01 51:32.50 10:02/M
217 Bernardette Arellano San Francisco CA 711 33 2996 50:13.47 53:52.92 10:03/M
218 Brooke Leslie Columbus OH 3645 34 3022 50:19.53 52:20.52 10:04/M
219 Stephanie Hampson Broadview Hts OH 538 33 3025 50:20.80 51:39.85 10:04/M
220 Kitty Leung Cleveland Heights OH 3647 31 3026 50:20.99 54:23.30 10:04/M
221 Alicia Bonskowski Cleveland OH 1836 32 3041 50:23.39 52:33.96 10:05/M
222 Allison Halton Cleveland OH 6240 31 3055 50:27.29 52:50.13 10:05/M
223 Erica Aber Cleveland Heights OH 1550 31 3066 50:29.83 54:38.04 10:06/M
224 Kerri Ralls Dexter MI 4571 32 3067 50:30.74 54:39.04 10:06/M
225 Rachel Frutkin University Heights OH 583 33 3072 50:31.39 52:40.45 10:06/M
226 Patricia Keenan Brooklyn NY 6027 30 3082 50:33.13 54:32.47 10:07/M
227 Sarah Studer Twinsburg OH 5262 31 3098 50:38.51 52:43.91 10:08/M
228 Lorie Evanoff Parma OH 201 31 3125 50:47.06 52:18.59 10:09/M
229 Maria Oriti Willoughby OH 4320 31 3127 50:47.38 51:07.91 10:09/M
230 Kelly McFeaters Fairview Park OH 3967 33 3128 50:47.40 52:50.76 10:09/M
231 Sara Verderber Lakewood OH 5493 34 3135 50:48.81 54:20.16 10:10/M
232 Denise Metzger North Olmsted OH 4034 31 3144 50:51.23 52:55.54 10:10/M
233 Alison Foy Cleveland OH 2628 30 3147 50:52.27 52:14.57 10:10/M
234 Megan Rodgers Chesterland OH 1291 30 3149 50:52.46 54:02.15 10:10/M
235 Amanda Fiala New York NY 1352 31 3152 50:53.74 55:18.58 10:11/M
236 Andrea Boger Willoughby OH 900 32 3157 50:54.20 54:45.19 10:11/M
237 Megan Kuhlenschmidt Berea OH 3535 34 3158 50:54.42 52:25.92 10:11/M
238 Marybeth Verderber Lakewood OH 5491 33 3168 50:55.79 53:42.01 10:11/M
239 Heather Herzog Pepper Pike OH 5092 31 3183 50:58.48 54:05.28 10:12/M
240 Heather Stewart Lyndhurst OH 5087 30 3184 50:58.62 54:04.70 10:12/M
241 Lisa Biscardi Pepper Pike OH 1298 30 3197 51:06.00 55:43.25 10:13/M
242 Jennifer Ristau Broad View Heights OH 362 34 3211 51:09.16 54:18.67 10:14/M
243 Karen Hansen Cleveland OH 2919 34 3214 51:10.33 51:57.41 10:14/M
244 Julie Zaylor Chagrin Falls OH 5735 30 3217 51:11.58 54:01.15 10:14/M
245 Tiffany Hunt Fairview Park OH 6349 32 3222 51:13.43 54:34.10 10:15/M
246 Jennifer Cochran Avon Lake OH 2124 32 3224 51:13.64 53:54.89 10:15/M
247 Laura Kosmac North Olmsted OH 3468 30 3231 51:14.81 53:56.56 10:15/M
248 Amanda Ahrens Cleveland OH 282 33 3262 51:21.23 53:58.67 10:16/M
249 Veronica Smith Columbus OH 5147 31 3280 51:26.65 53:10.77 10:17/M
250 Rebecca Isom Willowick OH 3168 34 3282 51:26.75 53:40.99 10:17/M
251 Alexis Santee Cleveland OH 4791 31 3288 51:28.33 54:13.43 10:18/M
252 Lauren Kulbago Okemos MI 3540 30 3293 51:28.67 52:19.96 10:18/M
253 Amy Salim Bay Village OH 4769 33 3308 51:32.48 55:45.49 10:18/M
254 Meaghan Spaner Clarksville TN 5185 34 3309 51:32.80 52:47.41 10:18/M
255 Sharon Beringuel Berea OH 1766 33 3322 51:35.92 55:12.43 10:19/M
256 Heather Wieczorek Fairview Park OH 5896 30 3325 51:36.07 55:04.73 10:19/M
257 Jennifer Siliko Oxford OH 4961 34 3333 51:38.33 55:47.84 10:20/M
258 Jennifer Fiorilli Avon Lake OH 2574 31 3334 51:38.60 52:40.26 10:20/M
259 Katie Gonakis Euclid OH 575 33 3344 51:40.84 55:35.29 10:20/M
260 Erin Zavasky Willowick OH 857 31 3347 51:41.15 52:33.40 10:20/M
261 Megan Purves Hamilton OH 6374 30 3356 51:44.59 52:48.18 10:21/M
262 Michele Laurich Cleveland OH 1032 32 3366 51:47.50 54:27.47 10:21/M
263 Jennifer Clark Brooklyn OH 551 32 3369 51:47.75 53:27.97 10:21/M
264 Sarah Pervo Rocky River OH 4443 34 3384 51:52.35 55:40.78 10:22/M
265 Kimberly Vaccariello North Royalton OH 5466 32 3385 51:52.59 55:03.28 10:22/M
266 Lisa Novak Chicago IL 4246 33 3396 51:56.29 52:44.08 10:23/M
267 Lindsey Neidus Gates Mills OH 761 30 3397 51:56.56 54:19.33 10:23/M
268 Kathryn Brandt Lexington KY 1891 32 3399 51:56.80 55:05.17 10:23/M
269 Megan Chupa Bay Village OH 2090 34 3433 52:06.26 52:58.50 10:25/M
270 Callista Puchmeyer Westlake OH 4547 31 3443 52:09.35 56:20.19 10:26/M
271 Andrea Shemo Cleveland OH 4927 32 3450 52:10.84 52:58.08 10:26/M
272 Christine Cooper Cincinnati OH 6534 33 3451 52:10.86 53:19.11 10:26/M
273 Jennifer Edens Medina OH 2450 33 3455 52:11.77 52:25.82 10:26/M
274 Karalyn Miskie Chapin SC 4075 30 3470 52:18.10 54:21.23 10:28/M
275 Anne Little Olmsted Falls OH 3697 32 3498 52:23.25 53:33.33 10:29/M
276 Serena Illauer Mentor OH 3148 31 3500 52:23.50 56:00.82 10:29/M
277 Marie Kleisch Berea OH 3421 31 3509 52:25.57 56:23.10 10:29/M
278 Christine Vancauwenberge University Heights OH 662 32 3520 52:28.93 55:55.70 10:30/M
279 Sandra Melendez Westlake OH 4011 33 3523 52:29.44 53:22.01 10:30/M
280 Christine Reese Cleveland OH 4606 34 3525 52:29.54 53:42.12 10:30/M
281 Erin Stahurski South Euclid OH 5202 30 3537 52:32.05 53:13.49 10:30/M
282 Stacy Gibbs Willoughby OH 2746 32 3543 52:34.06 56:02.61 10:31/M
283 Mary Jones Olmsted Falls OH 3223 31 3545 52:34.35 54:39.29 10:31/M
284 Tammy Michaels Willowick OH 4040 30 3555 52:37.11 54:21.84 10:31/M
285 Nikki Droney Penn Valley CA 2408 30 3558 52:38.02 55:35.05 10:32/M
286 Angie White North Royalton OH 5596 34 3562 52:39.49 54:00.15 10:32/M
287 Shawn Ryan Los Angeles CA 4746 32 3572 52:42.16 56:51.02 10:32/M
288 Laura Dogger Tysons Corner VA 2355 30 3573 52:42.23 54:59.55 10:32/M
289 Mollie Arnolde Los Angeles CA 1637 31 3574 52:42.62 56:51.60 10:32/M
290 Victoria Beaumier Mentor OH 326 31 3605 52:51.43 57:20.44 10:34/M
291 Laura Lyons Marietta OH 3766 30 3611 52:51.95 54:18.24 10:34/M
292 Jackie Rolnicki Westlake OH 4698 34 3612 52:52.22 54:18.44 10:34/M
293 Laura Survance Amherst OH 5280 33 3631 52:56.58 55:36.59 10:35/M
294 Lisa Reading Parma Heights OH 4592 33 3636 52:57.51 54:38.45 10:35/M
295 Christine Wisnieski Cleveland OH 5653 34 3657 53:03.46 56:52.76 10:37/M
296 Laura Johnston University Heights OH 3217 33 3671 53:08.19 56:29.71 10:38/M
297 Heather Frutig Brooklyn NY 1330 32 3675 53:09.61 54:51.19 10:38/M
298 Whitney Neidus Gates Mills OH 760 32 3688 53:13.12 55:36.44 10:39/M
299 Lona Kolman Berea OH 3452 30 3713 53:20.63 55:38.43 10:40/M
300 Shannon Monyak Olmsted Township OH 4091 33 3723 53:23.52 54:22.24 10:41/M
301 Sara MacCollum Parma OH 3768 30 3727 53:24.30 55:57.54 10:41/M
302 Ashley Myers Cleveland OH 4166 31 3735 53:25.51 55:34.72 10:41/M
303 Louisa Meijer Strongsville OH 6236 32 3739 53:27.39 57:00.97 10:41/M
304 Helene Thoman Sylvania OH 5347 32 3746 53:28.85 57:10.99 10:42/M
305 Christine Harris Chicago IL 6416 34 3760 53:35.89 56:07.48 10:43/M
306 Erin Kenney Cleveland Heights OH 6470 30 3786 53:39.99 55:08.59 10:44/M
307 Sara McBride University City MO 3921 31 3792 53:41.18 57:49.57 10:44/M
308 Susan Groza Rocky River OH 2860 31 3801 53:43.87 56:34.49 10:45/M
309 Amanda Kane Fairview Park OH 3273 34 3814 53:46.65 57:09.54 10:45/M
310 Allison Coale Rocky River OH 2119 34 3815 53:47.12 57:42.13 10:45/M
311 Sarah Scott Avon Lake OH 5912 32 3816 53:47.43 57:41.82 10:45/M
312 Jennifer Vorous North Royalton OH 5513 34 3818 53:47.92 56:16.21 10:45/M
313 Elizabeth Rogers Willoughby OH 1233 30 3839 53:57.61 57:00.36 10:47/M
314 Kristie Citraro Willoughby OH 2098 31 3851 54:02.33 1:01:06.37 10:48/M
315 Megan Johnson North Ridgeville OH 3210 34 3861 54:06.64 55:28.15 10:49/M
316 Elizabeth Lynch Hanahan SC 3763 33 3872 54:09.91 58:22.96 10:50/M
317 Suzanne Schwarz Ny NY 4864 31 3889 54:12.98 57:34.31 10:50/M
318 Kara Alvarez Olmsted Falls OH 1599 33 3891 54:13.32 54:28.88 10:51/M
319 Kate Metyk Lyndhurst OH 5046 32 3895 54:14.38 56:45.20 10:51/M
320 Mary Guenther Bloomfield NJ 2868 30 3899 54:15.70 55:43.80 10:51/M
321 Amanda Hanley Berea OH 2915 33 3920 54:25.03 57:03.35 10:53/M
322 Kelly Barr Cleveland OH 1702 34 3921 54:25.26 56:53.10 10:53/M
323 Roxanne Rampa Youngstown OH 4574 32 3925 54:26.49 55:38.74 10:53/M
324 Elissa Nawotniak North Ridgeville OH 4195 32 3926 54:26.85 58:45.05 10:53/M
325 Rachael Ramps Huron OH 4575 32 3929 54:27.44 55:39.70 10:53/M
326 Katie Lake North Ridgeville OH 3565 30 3935 54:28.38 58:45.31 10:54/M
327 Tiffany Sedlacek Cleveland OH 4882 31 3936 54:28.42 58:35.67 10:54/M
328 Katie Stitak Lakewood OH 5234 31 3940 54:29.00 56:30.81 10:54/M
329 Marni Santoro Gates Mills OH 1222 32 3945 54:30.15 57:25.54 10:54/M
330 Elizabeth Albano Avon Lake OH 1569 33 3960 54:34.98 57:48.82 10:55/M
331 Erin McBride Cleveland Heights OH 1301 30 3975 54:38.11 59:15.64 10:56/M
332 Laura Wilmarth Tyna Wheaton IL 5629 33 3978 54:39.16 57:30.41 10:56/M
333 Dorien De Suza Brook Park OH 2257 34 3999 54:47.36 57:04.23 10:57/M
334 Pamela Tarczy Strongsville OH 5325 31 4000 54:47.38 59:05.17 10:57/M
335 Colleen Gaydos Washington DC 2726 30 4017 54:52.33 58:31.71 10:58/M
336 Lori Tracht Mayfield Heights OH 1326 32 4023 54:55.62 55:54.54 10:59/M
337 Tiffany Sullivan Mayfield Heights OH 1325 32 4025 54:56.09 55:54.34 10:59/M
338 Kristina Raybourne Cincinnati OH 4589 34 4031 54:57.24 58:36.27 10:59/M
339 Sarah Harrigal Berea OH 1490 32 4032 54:57.34 58:24.58 10:59/M
340 Kristen Merritt Columbia Station OH 4028 30 4035 55:00.18 55:24.26 11:00/M
341 Erinn Dobos North Canton OH 35 34 4037 55:01.08 57:30.62 11:00/M
342 Caitlin Troklus Cincinnati OH 5428 30 4040 55:02.80 58:41.86 11:00/M
343 Kelly Green Sandusky OH 217 31 4042 55:03.19 57:31.24 11:01/M
344 Megan Holtz Stow OH 3068 34 4045 55:04.75 58:43.93 11:01/M
345 Amanda Licatatiso Medina OH 3667 31 4046 55:05.71 59:17.77 11:01/M
346 Lisa Semancik Lakewood OH 6125 32 4048 55:06.37 56:49.60 11:01/M
347 Jaclyn Quinn Westlake OH 4560 34 4062 55:11.51 56:32.39 11:02/M
348 Sarah Drab North Royalton OH 915 30 4065 55:13.33 56:24.29 11:03/M
349 Tiffany Stropko Medina OH 5254 34 4071 55:15.15 56:07.12 11:03/M
350 Beth Hanson Parma Heights OH 934 33 4110 55:28.40 56:43.17 11:06/M
351 Jennifer Wampler Brecksville OH 497 32 4129 55:35.06 58:41.09 11:07/M
352 Lori Coticchia Bay Village OH 2185 34 4154 55:44.29 57:23.74 11:09/M
353 Lauren Herda Lorian OH 2999 31 4157 55:45.58 58:01.94 11:09/M
354 Naeemah Lewis University Heights OH 892 34 4166 55:48.81 59:50.49 11:10/M
355 Erin Ballentine Cleveland OH 1677 31 4169 55:50.79 56:17.94 11:10/M
356 Christina Dziak Lakewood OH 5971 30 4181 55:57.53 59:39.30 11:11/M
357 Dana Rogers Doylestown OH 4691 31 4183 55:58.25 58:39.91 11:12/M
358 Lisa Hoehnen Novelty OH 3037 31 4188 56:01.02 58:41.98 11:12/M
359 Vera Joyce Willoughby Hills OH 6019 31 4192 56:02.18 58:08.51 11:12/M
360 Miriam Klein Ambridge PA 3417 33 4201 56:06.62 56:43.47 11:13/M
361 Jessica Stransky Chrisman Neptune NJ 5239 34 4202 56:06.70 57:56.30 11:13/M
362 Gretchen Klein Cleveland OH 3415 32 4205 56:07.50 56:45.21 11:13/M
363 Kristin Sloan Cleveland OH 4992 31 4212 56:10.79 1:00:16.21 11:14/M
364 Molly Holzheimer Lakewood OH 3071 33 4239 56:22.66 59:08.70 11:16/M
365 Kimberly Jarden Copley OH 6010 31 4255 56:30.11 1:00:14.35 11:18/M
366 Katherine Hornack Highland Heights OH 3093 33 4256 56:30.67 1:00:48.14 11:18/M
367 Sarah Marcelo Cleveland OH 3828 34 4275 56:39.77 1:00:39.60 11:20/M
368 Rossairo Augustino Jr Cleveland OH 1648 33 4282 56:42.11 59:31.74 11:20/M
369 Jennifer Silvis Lakewood OH 4963 33 4283 56:42.38 58:16.93 11:20/M
370 Cathy Faulk North Ridgeville OH 2532 31 4288 56:43.84 1:00:05.32 11:21/M
371 Rogette Kazerooni Willowick OH 5073 33 4310 56:55.21 57:49.98 11:23/M
372 Jolene Birth Lakewood OH 1789 30 4327 57:00.55 58:44.78 11:24/M
373 Ntiense Awakessien Cleveland OH 1652 31 4330 57:01.18 1:01:15.81 11:24/M
374 Jamie Babin Charlotte NC 758 31 4335 57:05.08 57:51.34 11:25/M
375 Lindsey Platek Aurora OH 790 34 4343 57:10.18 58:27.41 11:26/M
376 Tracy Pesho Brunswick OH 564 34 4346 57:11.63 1:00:31.70 11:26/M
377 Lauren MacLaren Cleveland OH 3777 33 4347 57:12.85 59:18.56 11:26/M
378 Ruth Berry Washington DC 5932 31 4350 57:14.77 59:01.01 11:27/M
379 Brigid Kimbrell Cleveland OH 5819 34 4360 57:19.42 1:01:17.48 11:28/M
380 Stefanie Flores Lorain OH 2600 31 4394 57:38.38 58:13.02 11:32/M
381 Megan Nyerges Painesville OH 6539 34 4400 57:42.68 1:01:58.41 11:32/M
382 Rocio Lopez North Olmsted OH 3722 34 4430 57:55.76 1:04:06.80 11:35/M
383 Leslie Berzansky Medina OH 442 34 4438 58:00.14 1:00:46.30 11:36/M
384 Sarah McKay Lakewood OH 3992 32 4442 58:02.76 1:00:17.44 11:36/M
385 Karen MacQueen Lyndhurst OH 1339 34 4444 58:03.72 1:00:27.47 11:37/M
386 Diana Giraldo Cleveland OH 2763 30 4457 58:11.62 58:44.45 11:38/M
387 Gretchen Tepper Cleveland OH 5338 32 4464 58:19.15 1:01:21.87 11:40/M
388 Michelle Mancini Cincinnati OH 1410 31 4474 58:23.93 1:00:40.36 11:41/M
389 Christina Metz Mayfield Heights OH 4032 32 4487 58:33.00 1:02:22.51 11:43/M
390 Amanda Miller Lakewood OH 4051 31 4493 58:38.30 59:39.95 11:44/M
391 Rachel Douglas Cleveland Heights OH 52 34 4508 58:51.20 1:02:52.80 11:46/M
392 Elizabeth Lynch Lakewood OH 3762 31 4511 58:53.13 1:00:22.02 11:47/M
393 Kandace Nageotte Medina OH 1113 30 4516 58:56.53 1:01:25.12 11:47/M
394 Amanda Deisher Cleveland OH 2278 32 4521 58:58.99 1:03:25.74 11:48/M
395 Rula Deisher Cleveland OH 2279 34 4524 58:59.60 1:03:25.99 11:48/M
396 Sarah Deisher Cleveland OH 2280 30 4526 59:00.76 1:03:27.55 11:48/M
397 Lisa McCormick Avon Lake OH 6067 33 4541 59:11.97 1:02:39.09 11:50/M
398 Samantha Klebowski Brunswick OH 3414 30 4553 59:15.87 1:02:18.76 11:51/M
399 Cindy Overbaugh Painseville OH 616 33 4558 59:17.55 59:42.49 11:51/M
400 Eileen McDonough Lakewood OH 6216 30 4559 59:18.19 59:41.88 11:52/M
401 Katharine Mann Lakewood OH 3825 33 4565 59:22.04 1:00:46.57 11:52/M
402 Allegra Salva Cleveland OH 4773 32 4574 59:24.84 1:02:37.16 11:53/M
403 Megan Basscome Richmond VA 6407 33 4578 59:25.45 1:01:32.45 11:53/M
404 Katie McGowan Strongsville OH 6228 32 4580 59:26.46 1:03:09.54 11:53/M
405 Kari White Lakewood OH 5600 31 4601 59:36.65 1:01:42.20 11:55/M
406 Tanna Mannino Middleburg Heights OH 3827 31 4604 59:38.64 1:01:34.28 11:56/M
407 Gayle Lewin Cleveland OH 3654 32 4608 59:41.02 1:03:08.01 11:56/M
408 Erica McClurkin Fairview Park OH 3942 34 4616 59:44.88 59:56.49 11:57/M
409 Elaine Eggelmeyer Westlake OH 2457 32 4620 59:47.14 1:01:50.69 11:57/M
410 Rache'L Czape Lyndhurst OH 1456 34 4626 59:48.71 1:01:52.42 11:58/M
411 Julie Schilling Mentor OH 1270 30 4637 59:58.97 1:02:02.07 12:00/M
412 Tanya Knauss Gahanna OH 3432 31 4641 59:59.52 1:03:11.05 12:00/M
413 Courtney Sharp Chicago IL 4919 33 4650 1:00:08.99 1:00:49.79 12:02/M
414 Lucy Duhaime South Euclid OH 2417 33 4659 1:00:17.95 1:03:30.26 12:03/M
415 Jennifer Hockey Lorain OH 3033 34 4665 1:00:25.02 1:01:00.02 12:05/M
416 Ashley Fox Euclid OH 1539 30 4669 1:00:26.65 1:06:02.96 12:05/M
417 Jill Jones Mentor OH 1486 33 4675 1:00:30.63 1:02:59.70 12:06/M
418 Sally Miller Wickliffe OH 4060 32 4681 1:00:35.21 1:03:48.09 12:07/M
419 Amanda Lisowski North Olmsted OH 3693 33 4686 1:00:39.47 1:00:43.27 12:08/M
420 Kimberly Hein Lakewood OH 2979 34 4689 1:00:40.22 1:01:56.61 12:08/M
421 Therese Svarovsky Cleveland Heights OH 148 33 4701 1:00:51.66 1:01:55.95 12:10/M
422 Megan Naumann Berea OH 4193 31 4702 1:00:52.54 1:03:27.47 12:10/M
423 Tricia Mathews Akron OH 1437 30 4716 1:01:01.21 1:04:49.02 12:12/M
424 Joy Parker Strongsville OH 4389 33 4721 1:01:05.19 1:02:43.38 12:13/M
425 Sarah Wise Medina OH 5651 31 4722 1:01:05.19 1:03:45.18 12:13/M
426 Reilly Sparling Strongsville OH 5843 33 4723 1:01:05.55 1:03:45.03 12:13/M
427 Yanira Nieves Parma Hts. OH 7 31 4724 1:01:06.66 1:03:53.68 12:13/M
428 Cheryl Hetrick Mentor OH 1271 31 4728 1:01:10.64 1:03:13.13 12:14/M
429 Ukeme Awakessien Jeter Cleveland OH 1653 32 4731 1:01:15.31 1:05:29.10 12:15/M
430 Sara Seybold Westlake OH 4910 33 4738 1:01:26.13 1:02:09.05 12:17/M
431 Alexia Rodriguez Cleveland OH 4683 31 4739 1:01:26.55 1:03:22.94 12:17/M
432 Erin Vickers Brunswick OH 164 30 4741 1:01:27.02 1:03:53.27 12:17/M
433 Erin Killeen Chicago IL 6032 32 4745 1:01:29.71 1:06:07.60 12:18/M
434 Lauren Jones Chicago IL 1286 31 4753 1:01:36.35 1:04:37.09 12:19/M
435 Nicole Melda North Ridgeville OH 4010 31 4757 1:01:38.71 1:02:25.87 12:20/M
436 Eliza Kaminski Cleveland Heights OH 3265 31 4761 1:01:39.24 1:08:02.98 12:20/M
437 Deana Dacone Cuyahoga Falls OH 258 32 4771 1:01:48.14 1:05:59.02 12:22/M
438 Chryssy Tsolakidis Lakewood OH 5432 32 4776 1:01:49.87 1:03:01.84 12:22/M
439 Christine Sivori Fairview Park OH 4973 32 4777 1:01:50.14 1:08:14.79 12:22/M
440 Monica McGuire North Olmsted OH 3985 31 4795 1:02:03.79 1:05:15.03 12:25/M
441 Megan Ruffin Cleveland OH 4731 30 4799 1:02:09.24 1:06:38.53 12:26/M
442 Rachel Vacha New Albany OH 344 31 4800 1:02:09.43 1:06:13.89 12:26/M
443 Kristin Smith Lakewood OH 5130 33 4801 1:02:10.77 1:03:48.09 12:26/M
444 Shauna Landrum Wilmington DE 3580 33 4808 1:02:16.60 1:05:29.78 12:27/M
445 Cheryl Lynn Cleveland OH 3765 31 4824 1:02:32.81 1:03:56.97 12:30/M
446 Jessica Handlos Cleveland OH 5921 32 4831 1:02:43.02 1:06:08.71 12:33/M
447 Adrianne Burger Rocky River OH 749 31 4836 1:02:46.45 1:05:27.68 12:33/M
448 Andrea Abramoff Nyc NY 650 31 4838 1:02:47.58 1:06:08.81 12:33/M
449 Hillary Pettigrew Broadview Heights OH 4454 33 4842 1:02:51.86 1:05:05.62 12:34/M
450 Lisa Wilson Warrensville Heights OH 5637 31 4867 1:03:19.80 1:04:03.65 12:40/M
451 Cathy Kaye Seven Hills OH 131 33 4868 1:03:22.86 1:05:52.02 12:40/M
452 Charise Rutledge Lyndhurst OH 771 34 4873 1:03:29.14 1:04:48.05 12:42/M
453 Amy Naughton Cleveland Heights OH 4192 31 4875 1:03:30.28 1:07:39.36 12:42/M
454 Kirsten Riester Eden NY 4653 31 4877 1:03:33.41 1:06:45.38 12:43/M
455 Christina Maley Medina OH 256 32 4879 1:03:34.05 1:07:02.93 12:43/M
456 Kylie Hulbert Cleveland OH 3124 33 4881 1:03:35.30 1:05:35.16 12:43/M
457 Anne Gormley Wadsworth OH 2798 34 4894 1:03:41.81 1:05:09.59 12:44/M
458 Ashley Sasak Lakewood OH 4797 30 4899 1:03:50.70 1:08:13.85 12:46/M
459 Stacy Raymond Parma OH 5879 30 4906 1:04:00.62 1:06:35.58 12:48/M
460 Laura Kominek Cleveland OH 3454 33 4928 1:04:19.94 1:07:53.29 12:52/M
461 Anne Priemer Beachwood OH 1245 32 4949 1:04:42.09 1:08:31.53 12:56/M
462 Molly Murphy Lyndhurst OH 4155 30 4951 1:04:42.74 1:07:15.43 12:56/M
463 Anne Denton Westlake OH 2294 33 4960 1:04:49.17 1:07:01.22 12:58/M
464 Laura Denton Westlake OH 2295 30 4962 1:04:51.50 1:07:03.64 12:58/M
465 Nadine Kasper Louisville KY 3287 31 4975 1:05:05.17 1:05:52.28 13:01/M
466 Allison Janocha Shaker Heights OH 3178 33 4976 1:05:05.94 1:09:21.64 13:01/M
467 Renee Kirchner Willowick OH 3402 30 4979 1:05:07.73 1:05:07.73 13:01/M
468 Jessica Cooper Cleveland OH 6301 32 5001 1:05:29.91 1:06:44.45 13:06/M
469 Leslie Walker Columbus OH 322 32 5007 1:05:37.72 1:08:40.41 13:07/M
470 Kara Winchester Lakewood OH 1168 32 5020 1:05:58.74 1:10:09.10 13:12/M
471 Angela Martin Elyria OH 3856 33 5031 1:06:12.98 1:08:07.40 13:14/M
472 Bridget Herron Berea OH 3003 34 5034 1:06:14.71 1:10:11.61 13:15/M
473 Olivia Geaghan Cleveland Heights OH 5987 34 5038 1:06:15.45 1:10:11.39 13:15/M
474 Allison Petty Columbia Station OH 4456 32 5045 1:06:27.04 1:06:51.12 13:17/M
475 Thomasina Dennison Berea OH 2292 33 5054 1:06:45.11 1:08:13.91 13:21/M
476 Abby Tarnai Lakewood OH 5327 30 5075 1:07:11.53 1:09:02.40 13:26/M
477 Kara Lander Erie PA 3576 32 5083 1:07:35.31 1:09:12.90 13:31/M
478 Kelly Quittenton Mentor OH 4564 31 5101 1:08:11.38 1:12:05.78 13:38/M
479 Brianne Chokan Lakewood OH 5848 33 5103 1:08:12.46 1:12:20.56 13:38/M
480 Candice Toney Cleveland OH 1260 34 5113 1:08:31.18 1:12:42.42 13:42/M
481 Gerilyn Gleason Middleburg Heights OH 2771 34 5114 1:08:33.12 1:09:20.87 13:43/M
482 Letitia Carver Streetsboro OH 461 33 5115 1:08:36.02 1:25:54.27 13:43/M
483 Sheena Thozeski Parma OH 5368 30 5116 1:08:36.43 1:09:23.78 13:43/M
484 Melissa Hazek Cleveland OH 2963 33 5125 1:09:01.66 1:12:35.74 13:48/M
485 Bethany Nock Avon Lake OH 4233 32 5140 1:09:42.78 1:11:52.40 13:56/M
486 Jenna Guerrieri Painesville OH 1484 33 5141 1:09:46.71 1:12:15.22 13:57/M
487 Jen Barr Painesville OH 1483 33 5143 1:09:47.77 1:12:16.55 13:57/M
488 Sarah Lemin Philadelphia PA 3634 32 5162 1:10:18.07 1:14:35.59 14:04/M
489 April Llano South Euclid OH 3701 33 5164 1:10:19.76 1:14:38.46 14:04/M
490 Claire Brothers Fairview Park OH 1922 34 5166 1:10:29.19 1:13:09.54 14:06/M
491 Lindsay Barbicas Rocky River OH 1067 30 5170 1:10:32.04 1:11:33.79 14:06/M
492 Tyajuana Burt Euclid OH 5947 31 5172 1:10:32.83 1:12:39.32 14:06/M
493 Kylie Wetzel Cincinnati OH 5591 34 5175 1:10:36.45 1:10:36.45 14:07/M
494 Rachelle Bekoscke Brunswick OH 1744 31 5182 1:10:50.31 1:13:53.62 14:10/M
495 Lacey Haltuch Cleveland OH 6384 34 5194 1:11:03.56 1:14:47.17 14:13/M
496 Lauren Rhoades Uniontown OH 4635 30 5208 1:11:40.17 1:13:39.19 14:20/M
497 Lindsey Price Willoughby OH 743 31 5211 1:11:48.31 1:12:57.91 14:22/M
498 Kelly Bryan Avon Lake OH 5945 34 5229 1:12:29.11 1:15:21.19 14:30/M
499 Melissa Johnson Brookpark OH 3211 33 5231 1:12:31.94 1:15:35.20 14:30/M
500 Lisa Allio Dallas TX 24 33 5241 1:13:04.14 1:15:49.16 14:37/M
501 Erin Roush Cleveland OH 4719 31 5248 1:13:22.97 1:16:25.01 14:40/M
502 Johanna Snader Arlington VA 1153 31 5263 1:13:44.98 1:15:53.29 14:45/M
503 Julie Fisher Strongsville OH 2584 30 5270 1:14:09.60 1:18:30.40 14:50/M
504 Erica Wilkins Lakewood OH 1146 30 5273 1:14:28.49 1:15:29.47 14:54/M
505 Jennifer Raby Seven Hills OH 5827 34 5288 1:15:04.77 1:16:55.12 15:01/M
506 M. Otcasek Strongsville OH 4332 33 5301 1:15:42.55 1:18:34.90 15:08/M
507 Yaminah Sattarian Middleburg Heights OH 6303 34 5337 1:17:41.35 1:21:38.13 15:32/M
508 Linda Gardner Willowick OH 1105 33 5348 1:18:06.13 1:19:00.42 15:37/M
509 Tameka Dobson Cleveland OH 2350 34 5349 1:18:09.68 1:22:25.34 15:38/M
510 Leigh Ruebensaal Middleburg Heights OH 4730 32 5352 1:18:21.30 1:21:36.87 15:40/M
511 Molly Smith Lakewood OH 5135 32 5362 1:18:52.89 1:19:41.22 15:46/M
512 April Georgius Lakewood OH 2735 32 5367 1:19:02.84 1:21:13.84 15:48/M
513 Jill Grunenwald Cleveland OH 5074 32 5368 1:19:03.33 1:21:14.23 15:49/M
514 Jacki Schaffer Cleveland OH 4811 30 5369 1:19:17.56 1:20:49.70 15:51/M
515 Mioara Nemes Cleveland OH 4211 31 5370 1:19:17.68 1:20:49.54 15:51/M
516 Hilary Langer Boxford MA 3584 30 5378 1:19:48.78 1:22:46.15 15:58/M
517 Lauren Nigro Avon Lake OH 6091 30 5384 1:20:21.09 1:24:16.28 16:04/M
518 Erin Molder Parma Heights OH 1139 30 5385 1:20:24.58 1:24:26.71 16:05/M
519 Kate Florio Cranford NJ 2602 32 5398 1:21:16.25 1:24:23.15 16:15/M
520 Kim Coverdale Shaker Hts OH 591 32 5446 1:24:22.32 1:28:49.79 16:52/M
521 Crystal Blevins Seven Hills OH 1803 32 5460 1:26:27.58 1:27:55.71 17:17/M
522 Stephanie Wieczorek Fairview Park OH 5897 32 5468 1:27:09.09 1:30:38.68 17:26/M
523 Holly Hollis Rock Creek OH 3059 33 5481 1:29:53.93 1:32:40.56 17:59/M
524 Megan Holmes Shaker Heights OH 3061 32 5489 1:33:29.33 1:36:43.70 18:42/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Record: Fred Kieser - Year: 2009 - Time: 24:42.88

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tim Willcox Madison WI 5612 35 19 27:52.00 27:53.20 5:34/M
2 Jeff Chalmers Bay Village OH 2067 39 28 28:43.83 28:44.36 5:45/M
3 Dan Brown Willoughby Hills OH 1925 35 32 29:17.19 29:19.16 5:51/M
4 Eric Norton Cleveland Heights OH 6257 39 45 30:30.57 30:35.81 6:06/M
5 Andy White Westlake OH 6601 37 59 31:08.08 31:12.42 6:14/M
6 Marty MacKar Lakewood OH 3771 36 76 31:55.12 31:57.51 6:23/M
7 Ryan Price Pepper Pike OH 5091 36 122 33:34.48 33:54.77 6:43/M
8 Tim Edwards Middleburg Hts. OH 2455 36 142 34:05.94 34:17.82 6:49/M
9 Gary Vancauwenberge University Heights OH 661 35 146 34:13.83 34:43.34 6:51/M
10 Matthew Vogel Akron OH 5507 35 148 34:19.16 35:51.73 6:52/M
11 Nick Mihalik Beavercreek OH 714 35 159 34:33.23 34:42.46 6:55/M
12 Alex Philip Beachwood OH 1318 36 167 34:40.33 34:52.78 6:56/M
13 Marc Toth Cleveland OH 5398 35 169 34:40.41 34:44.87 6:56/M
14 Brian Scipione Mentor OH 838 37 175 34:50.13 34:54.17 6:58/M
15 Scott Sabol Lakewood OH 4756 38 193 35:07.16 35:37.10 7:01/M
16 Edward McAndrew Cleveland OH 3916 38 204 35:18.26 36:18.71 7:04/M
17 Stephen Kempf Rocky River OH 3339 37 222 35:33.73 36:53.34 7:07/M
18 David Heine Lakewood OH 2982 36 228 35:37.47 36:06.87 7:07/M
19 Ted Tollefson Cleveland Heights OH 1432 37 241 35:49.43 35:54.97 7:10/M
20 Bob Carpenter Parma OH 2042 36 252 35:53.64 37:07.24 7:11/M
21 Dan Spirka Garfield Heights OH 462 35 255 35:54.93 36:05.22 7:11/M
22 John Silva North Royalton OH 6131 36 257 35:55.34 36:27.47 7:11/M
23 Kreg McDougal Rocky River OH 3958 39 271 36:08.96 36:46.53 7:14/M
24 Matthew Holpuch Brecksville OH 845 35 279 36:14.16 36:25.03 7:15/M
25 Christopher Blaydon Chicago IL 6204 39 288 36:29.67 36:38.98 7:18/M
26 Jason Kardamis Solon OH 894 36 289 36:31.55 37:45.19 7:18/M
27 D Mike Kelly Chicago IL 3328 37 290 36:31.72 39:16.13 7:18/M
28 Ron Navratil Westlake OH 1236 38 291 36:31.75 36:45.60 7:18/M
29 Damon Mangano Cleveland OH 3816 37 292 36:32.80 36:34.27 7:18/M
30 Mikhail Alterman Beachwood OH 1597 38 310 36:40.58 37:18.75 7:20/M
31 Edward Kosek Wickliffe OH 977 36 325 36:49.73 37:23.93 7:22/M
32 Kevin Freeman Parma OH 2651 36 336 36:52.45 36:54.32 7:22/M
33 Ken Cohen Washington DC 2134 37 346 37:03.03 38:49.32 7:25/M
34 Brian Yeoman Avon Lake OH 5705 36 361 37:13.45 37:26.09 7:27/M
35 Aaron Neff Westlake OH 4204 38 367 37:16.26 39:48.22 7:27/M
36 Duane Wilder Royal Oak MI 5607 35 393 37:29.14 38:38.12 7:30/M
37 Eric Borkowski Brookpark OH 1845 38 399 37:34.33 37:53.07 7:31/M
38 Jason Burrer Elyria OH 1973 35 416 37:47.92 39:48.37 7:33/M
39 Kevin Peacock Cleveland OH 4416 37 442 37:58.42 38:38.88 7:36/M
40 Jeff Kulbago Bridgeville PA 3539 38 466 38:14.97 39:08.60 7:39/M
41 Dave Kalina Eastlake OH 6022 35 483 38:24.66 38:42.58 7:41/M
42 Dietrich Schelzig Westlake OH 4816 37 534 38:46.77 40:15.64 7:45/M
43 Jason Ross Roswell GA 4715 38 546 38:51.90 39:23.57 7:46/M
44 Bill Beatty Brunswick OH 631 39 553 38:55.97 40:06.93 7:47/M
45 Adam Votino Brunswick OH 634 39 555 38:57.29 40:07.93 7:47/M
46 Patrick McCarthy Fairview Park OH 3933 39 561 38:58.88 39:26.63 7:48/M
47 Michael Masterson Avon OH 3876 36 592 39:10.17 41:54.38 7:50/M
48 Shane McAndrew Malvern PA 3917 36 598 39:15.99 41:30.91 7:51/M
49 Ryan Laurie Rocky River OH 3604 38 601 39:16.73 39:41.56 7:51/M
50 Shane Spyak Sharpsburg GA 6146 35 614 39:23.32 40:02.35 7:53/M
51 Todd Chase South Euclid OH 723 36 621 39:24.15 39:57.88 7:53/M
52 Daniel Frehmeyer Cleveland OH 6450 35 628 39:26.09 40:35.73 7:53/M
53 Drew Hartmann Painesville OH 2940 35 633 39:28.05 39:53.88 7:54/M
54 Rob Polomsky Highland Hts OH 4507 37 640 39:29.60 40:51.28 7:54/M
55 Steve Dzurec Bay Village OH 2437 35 643 39:30.46 39:59.46 7:54/M
56 Andre Nintcheff Ventura CA 739 36 656 39:35.80 40:40.26 7:55/M
57 Daniel Bachmann Powell OH 1655 38 703 39:59.79 42:26.10 8:00/M
58 Jim Gronowski Parma Heights OH 2854 36 712 40:02.41 40:32.82 8:00/M
59 Bartholomew Patterson Cleveland OH 4402 36 761 40:23.87 42:00.54 8:05/M
60 Walter Martin Bay Village OH 3866 38 804 40:37.94 40:41.88 8:07/M
61 Nicholas Solar Jr Atlanta GA 725 36 810 40:39.34 41:13.14 8:08/M
62 Jeffrey Buttolph Olmsted Township OH 1984 38 819 40:42.25 42:14.89 8:08/M
63 Brian Free Columbus OH 5979 37 835 40:50.60 43:22.00 8:10/M
64 Jeffery Poore Lakewood OH 4510 37 854 40:58.77 42:18.73 8:12/M
65 John Long Parma OH 5013 37 871 41:06.37 41:07.88 8:13/M
66 Andrew Comer Lakewood OH 2159 36 873 41:06.47 42:25.23 8:13/M
67 Jason Peterson Maple Heights OH 4446 37 886 41:13.29 42:57.41 8:15/M
68 Josh Zielaskiewicz Cleveland OH 421 36 909 41:21.09 45:19.34 8:16/M
69 John Gibbons North Olmsted OH 2743 38 916 41:24.39 41:41.82 8:17/M
70 Mike Needham Lakewood OH 4202 35 929 41:30.02 43:06.70 8:18/M
71 Phil Talarcek Austin TX 6467 39 935 41:32.87 42:30.06 8:18/M
72 Jeffrey Riley Cleveland OH 809 35 946 41:35.20 42:24.76 8:19/M
73 Ryan Niehaus Olmsted Twp OH 4226 38 947 41:35.56 41:48.63 8:19/M
74 Michael Dejohn Lyndhurst OH 2281 37 964 41:41.04 44:59.53 8:20/M
75 Jerry Szpak Brecksville OH 5308 36 971 41:43.44 42:28.25 8:21/M
76 Jason Winkler Seven Hills OH 5815 39 977 41:44.65 44:40.82 8:21/M
77 Andy Warren Cambridge MA 6348 35 1000 41:53.14 44:54.60 8:23/M
78 Michael Russell Lakewood OH 4741 37 1027 42:01.62 43:00.46 8:24/M
79 Jason Young West Jefferson OH 5713 37 1039 42:04.73 44:53.35 8:25/M
80 Christopher Bongorno Yellow Springs OH 1831 35 1046 42:06.27 42:53.07 8:25/M
81 Robert Kirkland Columbia MO 1487 38 1090 42:21.15 42:54.86 8:28/M
82 James Cunningham Mentor OH 1218 38 1093 42:21.54 43:05.48 8:28/M
83 Jason Epperson Lakewood OH 5973 35 1094 42:21.69 45:11.80 8:28/M
84 Brad Gornall Avon Lake OH 2799 38 1095 42:21.73 45:43.81 8:28/M
85 Matthew Hanson Bellevue KY 940 35 1096 42:21.91 42:34.02 8:28/M
86 Reid Patterson Euclid OH 4405 36 1107 42:25.87 44:54.11 8:29/M
87 Michael Clark Providence RI 6552 36 1141 42:35.57 43:00.81 8:31/M
88 Ethan Kuczkowski Kirtland OH 375 38 1146 42:37.45 44:48.47 8:31/M
89 Dennis Reilly Mentor OH 6111 39 1182 42:45.91 44:09.88 8:33/M
90 Ricardo Jenkins Chicago IL 3195 38 1236 43:04.63 43:42.99 8:37/M
91 Marcus Grimm Canton OH 2852 39 1243 43:05.82 44:34.52 8:37/M
92 Adam Saurhein Cleveland OH 6477 36 1253 43:12.00 44:22.80 8:38/M
93 Jack Elwell Beachwood OH 2476 38 1263 43:13.86 44:30.02 8:39/M
94 David Greene Olmsted Township OH 2837 35 1353 43:38.57 44:11.90 8:44/M
95 Brett Wright Wooster OH 5689 38 1355 43:38.68 46:10.49 8:44/M
96 Patrick Sullivan Cleveland OH 1023 35 1360 43:39.80 44:53.16 8:44/M
97 Brad Lamb Westlake OH 3566 39 1459 44:05.46 44:45.42 8:49/M
98 David Cambarare Sheffield Lake OH 2011 38 1478 44:09.58 45:16.35 8:50/M
99 Peter Kiss Fairview Park OH 3408 35 1517 44:21.95 46:38.35 8:52/M
100 Andrew Perry Rocky River OH 4438 38 1527 44:24.70 46:02.00 8:53/M
101 Micah Leibowitz Cleveland Heights OH 1237 37 1528 44:25.10 45:08.79 8:53/M
102 John Goetz Olmsted Falls OH 2784 37 1538 44:26.92 48:31.09 8:53/M
103 Russell Adams Clinton PA 6418 38 1550 44:30.27 47:43.76 8:54/M
104 Michael Joyce Carmel IN 504 39 1578 44:38.03 46:51.22 8:56/M
105 Jason Dabila Cleveland OH 2225 39 1593 44:43.86 45:55.47 8:57/M
106 Mark Heidorf Fairview Park OH 2973 37 1597 44:44.94 45:42.55 8:57/M
107 Brady Heilman Monroeville PA 2974 35 1608 44:48.10 46:47.91 8:58/M
108 Greg Wancheck Columbus OH 5548 37 1619 44:51.20 46:51.59 8:58/M
109 David Criss Brook Park OH 5959 35 1665