33rd Annual Cleveland Turkey Trot

Age Group Results

November 27, 2014


Hermes Sports & Events, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 2-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 2-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5 Mile

Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tony Jordanek Cleveland OH 6572 27 1 25:07.60 25:07.60 5:01/M
2 John Sweeney Euclid OH 302 21 2 25:19.60 25:19.60 5:04/M
3 Nick Edinger Kent OH 6901 23 3 25:41.57 25:41.57 5:08/M
Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Caitlin Phillips Brooklyn NY 5554 32 15 29:20.68 29:20.68 5:52/M
2 Melody Fairchild Boulder CO 759 41 26 29:50.37 29:50.37 5:58/M
3 Hannah Neczypor North Royalton OH 4597 21 32 30:13.19 30:13.19 6:02/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Record: Cody Englander - Year: 2014 - Time: 39:02.15 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cody Englander Shaker Heights OH 5526 10 518 39:02.15 43:35.13 7:48/M
2 Gregory Ganor Avon Lake OH 1276 10 546 39:10.96 42:53.83 7:50/M
3 Jasper Reimers Shaker Heights OH 4453 10 806 41:22.85 45:56.65 8:16/M
4 Noah Minadeo Olmsted Falls OH 4515 10 1748 46:15.89 48:22.86 9:15/M
5 Noah Hopkins Berea OH 2860 10 2242 48:24.50 54:37.40 9:41/M
6 Austin Barnett Euclid OH 769 10 3064 52:08.15 56:16.31 10:26/M
7 Fitzwilliam Lokiel Rocky River OH 3981 8 3107 52:16.89 56:11.76 10:27/M
8 Colin Barnett Euclid OH 772 7 3490 54:08.96 58:16.64 10:50/M
9 Nick Kucera Parma Hts OH 2338 9 3971 57:28.12 58:09.53 11:30/M
10 Daniel Certo North Olmsted OH 3068 8 4001 57:39.29 1:03:20.21 11:32/M
11 Adam Schumacher Mayfield Heights OH 697 8 4198 59:29.47 1:04:43.18 11:54/M
12 Mason Miller Leroy OH 4505 8 4423 1:02:40.93 1:06:46.21 12:32/M
13 Caleb McCartney Cuyahoga Falls OH 27 8 4435 1:02:48.25 1:06:10.58 12:34/M
14 Brandan Gallagher Strongsville OH 1287 9 4552 1:04:52.63 1:09:37.38 12:58/M
15 Jimmy Alexander Sagamore Hills OH 6847 9 4673 1:07:43.85 1:09:57.62 13:33/M
16 Dominic Agresta Middleburg Heights OH 2029 10 4740 1:09:42.06 1:11:02.50 13:56/M
17 Mason Theus Hinckley OH 55 9 4845 1:13:24.85 1:18:18.56 14:41/M
18 Roni Delman Columbus OH 753 8 5101 1:38:06.07 1:38:06.07 19:37/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Record: Vervca Jouriles - Year: 2014 - Time: 45:15.66 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Veruca Jouriles Lakewood OH 1351 10 1544 45:15.66 47:04.89 9:03/M
2 Julie Arnold Twinsburg OH 4089 9 2005 47:24.22 50:21.11 9:29/M
3 Eden Kenner Brecksville OH 217 10 2289 48:39.73 51:29.00 9:44/M
4 Vivian Ahern Fairview Park OH 507 8 3401 53:35.88 59:37.97 10:43/M
5 Ella Grasson Middleburg Heights OH 6885 10 3476 54:05.83 54:42.16 10:49/M
6 Kyra Dossa Sagamore OH 251 10 3938 57:13.47 59:11.22 11:27/M
7 Evelyn Szczesniak North Royalton OH 25 9 4313 1:01:19.38 1:06:07.11 12:16/M
8 Rylee Martin Elyria OH 1492 9 4463 1:03:14.74 1:08:11.54 12:39/M
9 Hailey Fuller Brook Park OH 1472 10 4482 1:03:32.75 1:04:49.62 12:42/M
10 Jessica Kamburelis Niceville FL 2639 10 4667 1:07:29.64 1:10:06.95 13:30/M
11 Alyssa Cleary North Olmsted OH 1750 3 4753 1:10:06.91 1:11:20.92 14:01/M
12 Catherine Coyne Cleveland OH 5741 9 4930 1:18:02.18 1:21:45.03 15:36/M
13 Alyna Humphrey Castro Cleveland OH 1438 10 5073 1:29:13.12 1:30:49.50 17:51/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Record: Matthew Dietrich - Year: 2008 - Time: 29:41.18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Danny Friedman Highland Park IL 1007 14 133 33:50.57 34:09.42 6:46/M
2 Colin MacMillan Bay Village OH 2038 14 136 33:54.08 34:03.82 6:47/M
3 Nick Bosley Broadview Hts OH 6870 14 184 34:56.07 35:06.72 6:59/M
4 Damien Jouriles Lakewood OH 1341 14 229 35:42.32 35:50.76 7:08/M
5 Drew Allen Bay Village OH 518 11 327 37:08.76 37:26.70 7:26/M
6 Matthew Tripp Pepper Pike OH 6744 13 346 37:21.20 42:07.91 7:28/M
7 Mathew Korodi Macedonia OH 131 13 384 37:45.21 38:48.48 7:33/M
8 Liam Nigro Avon Lake OH 4620 14 390 37:47.23 39:55.74 7:33/M
9 Noah Keim Lakewood OH 1624 12 474 38:32.61 38:46.87 7:42/M
10 Casey Dreiling Strongsville OH 3228 12 543 39:10.18 42:32.43 7:50/M
11 Holden Fisher Bay Village OH 4010 13 568 39:22.64 39:41.91 7:52/M
12 Eric Borsody Fairview Park OH 2699 14 615 39:46.87 40:02.15 7:57/M
13 Sean Kolenich Parma OH 384 11 627 39:51.86 39:54.48 7:58/M
14 Jackson Berns Orange Village OH 6905 13 655 40:09.20 42:49.42 8:02/M
15 Jakob Reis Fairview Park OH 2702 14 679 40:20.12 41:22.11 8:04/M
16 Patrick Sweet Euclid OH 6992 13 684 40:21.77 41:35.30 8:04/M
17 Kelan Zielinski Solon OH 693 11 978 42:26.41 43:10.68 8:29/M
18 Andrew Vichill 5241 12 982 42:26.69 48:13.73 8:29/M
19 Owen O'Donnell Lakewood OH 4642 14 1071 42:55.56 43:24.22 8:35/M
20 Evan Budzar Lakewood OH 3011 14 1078 42:57.84 43:26.09 8:35/M
21 Nolan Krumhansl Fairview Park OH 1931 12 1107 43:06.18 45:20.57 8:37/M
22 Freddy Becker Lakewood OH 2919 11 1181 43:28.00 44:43.14 8:42/M
23 Jamison Ellinger Sands Point NY 3279 14 1355 44:18.39 45:22.57 8:52/M
24 Michael Ward Euclid OH 5281 11 1394 44:30.38 49:48.08 8:54/M
25 Colin McComb Oregon WI 4078 13 1399 44:31.53 47:39.28 8:54/M
26 Sam Wagner Westlake OH 1391 13 1404 44:32.41 46:55.41 8:54/M
27 Ben Kilfoyle 6590 13 1411 44:34.59 47:10.17 8:55/M
28 Camden Gallagher Poway CA 2069 14 1419 44:37.03 49:32.43 8:55/M
29 Noah Horn Brecksville OH 5683 13 1424 44:39.24 56:01.96 8:56/M
30 Andrew Tomasch Olmsted Falls OH 5171 14 1448 44:43.41 44:56.63 8:57/M
31 Brady Karpus Parma OH 3693 13 1513 45:06.06 49:29.35 9:01/M
32 Spencer Friery North Royalton OH 4097 13 1592 45:27.58 48:48.91 9:05/M
33 Michael Cecil Ashtabula OH 6877 13 1617 45:35.31 47:02.94 9:07/M
34 Hamza Kashubeck Dublin OH 1311 14 1657 45:53.84 48:21.11 9:11/M
35 Breyant Kosek Brecksville OH 6937 14 1662 45:54.62 48:26.57 9:11/M
36 Peter Breen Shaker Heights OH 5572 13 1723 46:10.56 50:21.36 9:14/M
37 Anthony Sweet Euclid OH 4285 13 1728 46:11.77 46:50.37 9:14/M
38 Josh Klepac Parma OH 2255 14 1744 46:15.23 46:45.57 9:15/M
39 Colin Dunn North Olmsted OH 3952 14 1797 46:31.51 46:55.56 9:18/M
40 Max Braun Shaker Heights OH 2985 11 1834 46:39.94 50:33.49 9:20/M
41 Levi Horn Brecksville OH 5682 13 1969 47:13.73 58:36.27 9:27/M
42 Roland Eckstein5 Chippewa Lake OH 3264 14 2018 47:26.32 54:37.18 9:29/M
43 Joey Finley North Tona Wanda NY 662 14 2270 48:31.60 48:40.09 9:42/M
44 Nick Boysko Powell OH 1448 11 2282 48:37.34 51:10.76 9:43/M
45 Kyle Komar Brunswick OH 5419 14 2309 48:43.89 52:50.91 9:45/M
46 Phoenix Jouriles Lakewood OH 1349 11 2316 48:45.23 50:35.59 9:45/M
47 Casey Potter Wadsworth OH 4757 14 2323 48:46.40 50:24.22 9:45/M
48 Kyle Laws Highland Heights OH 1027 11 2331 48:48.81 51:41.02 9:46/M
49 Craig Fuller Brook Park OH 1471 12 2466 49:23.36 50:35.56 9:53/M
50 Aidan MacAskill Chardon OH 3925 13 2672 50:19.87 54:27.01 10:04/M
51 Joshua Boswell North Olmsted OH 2968 14 2758 50:44.00 52:17.79 10:09/M
52 Max Gilliland Lakewood OH 1809 12 2769 50:46.35 54:28.20 10:09/M
53 Dylan Barnett Euclid OH 773 12 2838 51:09.52 55:16.18 10:14/M
54 Benjamin Kovacic Chesterland OH 794 14 2863 51:14.66 53:27.69 10:15/M
55 Bryce Halterman North Ridgeville OH 1574 14 2873 51:20.28 55:34.24 10:16/M
56 Jackson Sonnhalter North Ridgeville OH 1580 11 2904 51:26.58 55:14.53 10:17/M
57 Benjamin Komar Middleburg Hts. OH 3785 12 2910 51:28.14 55:36.12 10:18/M
58 Jack Gilligan Parma OH 2336 11 3239 52:54.38 53:35.09 10:35/M
59 Matthew Martin Elyria OH 1493 12 3478 54:06.18 59:03.40 10:49/M
60 Nathaniel Dolinar Willoughby Hills OH 4448 14 3641 55:04.27 57:00.93 11:01/M
61 Jack Payne Louisville KY 2431 13 3737 55:42.42 59:17.30 11:08/M
62 Lincoln Luzar Shaker Hts. OH 3922 13 3784 56:07.53 1:02:20.47 11:13/M
63 Evan Anderson Chicago IL 1538 12 3945 57:16.54 59:29.61 11:27/M
64 Graham Anderson Chicago IL 1539 14 3963 57:25.22 59:36.57 11:29/M
65 Kurtay Ozuner Moreland Hills OH 6730 12 4023 57:48.41 1:02:44.02 11:34/M
66 Haydn Ellinger Sands Point NY 3278 12 4098 58:31.33 59:35.09 11:42/M
67 Liam Hamm Rocky River OH 5578 13 4168 59:10.10 1:03:36.55 11:50/M
68 Giovanni Tobasso Parma OH 6964 13 4291 1:00:57.51 1:04:54.56 12:11/M
69 Anthony Rizzo Independence OH 407 12 4402 1:02:29.30 1:05:57.30 12:30/M
70 George Lemaster Chesterland OH 1078 11 4427 1:02:44.30 1:06:20.83 12:33/M
71 Michael O'Reilly Silver Spring MD 910 12 4451 1:03:02.53 1:11:59.51 12:36/M
72 Zachary Simcic Geneva OH 4127 12 4481 1:03:32.65 1:05:52.33 12:42/M
73 Brandon Yarbrough Bedford Heights OH 5431 13 4538 1:04:30.75 1:06:12.45 12:54/M
74 Cole Boudreau Gettysburg PA 2157 12 4639 1:06:53.25 1:08:22.60 13:23/M
75 Jacob Gearhardt Spotsylvania VA 2822 13 4738 1:09:30.25 1:10:24.89 13:54/M
76 Hunter Theus Hinckley OH 53 12 4842 1:13:09.17 1:18:02.44 14:38/M
77 Callum Arnold Lakewood OH 6966 11 4921 1:17:32.09 1:23:10.27 15:30/M
78 Thorne Theus Hinckley OH 56 12 4972 1:20:27.34 1:25:20.55 16:05/M
79 Jezzie Oliver Euclid OH 710 11 4974 1:20:38.81 1:22:41.42 16:08/M
80 David Vaiksnoras Eastlake OH 5213 11 5021 1:24:12.25 1:28:25.10 16:50/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Record: Halle Markel - Year: 2009 - Time: 31:41.61

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Andrea Mann Concord Township OH 4248 11 287 36:30.09 36:34.63 7:18/M
2 Ariana Moran Strongsville OH 4548 14 324 37:06.59 37:27.07 7:25/M
3 Samantha Agresta Middleburg Heights OH 2032 14 348 37:23.86 37:27.38 7:29/M
4 Alexandra Vesikallio Bay Village OH 1989 14 366 37:33.99 38:48.78 7:31/M
5 Megan Vapenik Strongsville OH 5231 12 372 37:38.25 37:49.99 7:32/M
6 Amanda Keim Lakewood OH 1621 12 508 38:57.55 39:12.07 7:47/M
7 Oriana Anderson Shaker Heights OH 531 13 883 41:51.34 43:22.06 8:22/M
8 Grace Deppert Cincinnati OH 1679 12 1062 42:51.46 43:54.50 8:34/M
9 Emily Statzer North Olmsted OH 4028 14 1127 43:12.31 44:17.14 8:38/M
10 Julia McKeown Rocky River OH 2185 13 1335 44:12.80 46:13.74 8:50/M
11 Erin Prendergast Cleveland OH 6726 13 1425 44:39.70 45:08.61 8:56/M
12 Ella Lisa Euclid OH 5449 12 1456 44:45.76 45:15.18 8:57/M
13 Claudia Becker Lakewood OH 2918 14 1472 44:51.81 46:06.10 8:58/M
14 Katie Shea Chandler AZ 4987 13 1474 44:51.91 49:24.91 8:58/M
15 Anna Downna Shaker Heights OH 6998 12 1550 45:17.26 47:57.59 9:03/M
16 Kelly Wilson Spencer OH 1483 14 1601 45:29.67 45:59.21 9:06/M
17 Avery Dudash Medina OH 2406 14 1664 45:54.91 48:26.40 9:11/M
18 Anna Mills Fairview Park OH 1816 14 1779 46:23.84 47:41.06 9:17/M
19 Sophie Carrier Shaker Heights OH 4258 14 1936 47:06.09 51:34.05 9:25/M
20 Elizabeth Hamker Rocky River OH 2118 12 1942 47:06.96 48:38.71 9:25/M
21 Henley Schulz Moreland Hills OH 716 14 1956 47:12.06 47:28.80 9:26/M
22 Kaitlyn Kovac Brecksville OH 119 13 1962 47:12.78 50:29.80 9:26/M
23 Rose Norton Washington DC 4629 12 2033 47:29.74 49:13.15 9:30/M
24 Erin Kelleher Westlake OH 5761 14 2151 47:58.11 52:26.52 9:36/M
25 Elene Kaufmann North Olmsted OH 3699 14 2260 48:29.60 53:20.99 9:42/M
26 Abby Gomez Olmsted Township OH 4094 13 2349 48:52.67 52:56.53 9:46/M
27 Paige Bodnar Fairview Park OH 3994 11 2696 50:27.80 52:25.21 10:05/M
28 Kayla Maust Bay Village OH 1922 12 2813 50:58.56 52:51.17 10:12/M
29 Annelise Gomez Olmsted OH 3428 14 2892 51:22.93 55:25.69 10:16/M
30 Emily Kaufman Rocky River OH 2686 14 2906 51:27.76 56:42.90 10:17/M
31 Isabelle Lemaster Chesterland OH 1077 12 2908 51:27.88 54:25.58 10:17/M
32 Kennedy Coffey Mayfield Heights OH 3099 14 2955 51:42.50 52:37.49 10:20/M
33 Hannah Fuller Brook Park OH 1473 12 3010 51:56.39 53:07.01 10:23/M
34 Allison Laws Highland Heights OH 1025 12 3040 52:03.35 54:54.93 10:25/M
35 Kayla Covert Shaker Heights OH 6728 13 3345 53:22.78 54:07.84 10:40/M
36 Tyler Kolenich Parma OH 385 13 3535 54:28.46 1:00:12.49 10:54/M
37 Lia Coyle Cleveland Heights OH 765 14 3622 54:59.05 57:01.32 11:00/M
38 Ali Sorensen Westlake OH 1542 14 3720 55:34.29 57:18.81 11:07/M
39 Moira Donovan Parma OH 2167 14 3728 55:40.75 59:09.81 11:08/M
40 Callie Fisher Arlington VA 3336 13 3886 56:48.66 57:11.96 11:22/M
41 Becca Przybysz Parma OH 4773 14 3961 57:24.76 57:55.55 11:29/M
42 Jaden Kenner Brecksville OH 218 13 3998 57:38.81 1:00:29.66 11:32/M
43 Juliann Walker Avon OH 5274 14 4067 58:11.91 1:02:38.72 11:38/M
44 Mikayla Chambers Brook Park OH 1659 12 4222 59:51.06 1:02:22.23 11:58/M
45 Ruth Petras Parma OH 4718 14 4264 1:00:26.81 1:00:57.32 12:05/M
46 Alicia Szczesniak North Royalton OH 23 11 4314 1:01:19.63 1:06:07.00 12:16/M
47 Grace Park Palatine IL 89 11 4456 1:03:08.17 1:07:52.60 12:38/M
48 Lizzy Kyseila Rocky River OH 5416 14 4515 1:04:02.40 1:05:12.45 12:48/M
49 Brianna Gallagher Strongsville OH 1286 12 4553 1:04:53.86 1:09:37.76 12:59/M
50 Melanie Tennant Wickliffe OH 392 14 4630 1:06:44.01 1:08:56.57 13:21/M
51 Leah Sharpe Oberlin OH 4985 14 4675 1:07:45.16 1:13:46.07 13:33/M
52 Sadee Schlund North Olmsted OH 2718 12 4752 1:10:06.51 1:11:20.33 14:01/M
53 Sydney Potter Wadsworth OH 4759 14 4756 1:10:08.09 1:11:48.09 14:02/M
54 Sasha Delman Longmont CO 754 11 4827 1:12:29.10 1:16:01.16 14:30/M
55 Kiana Theus Hinckley OH 54 14 4843 1:13:10.16 1:18:04.31 14:38/M
56 Madison Wilson Fairview Park OH 2891 13 4863 1:14:19.86 1:14:50.06 14:52/M
57 Emma Arnold Lakewood OH 6967 13 4914 1:16:53.59 1:22:30.01 15:23/M
58 Shylee Delman Columbus OH 755 12 4933 1:18:27.43 1:21:59.48 15:41/M
59 Venice Boysko Powell OH 1451 14 4962 1:19:43.91 1:22:19.26 15:57/M
60 Talia Delman Columbus OH 756 11 5010 1:23:06.04 1:26:36.86 16:37/M
61 Paige Delman Longmont CO 751 11 5011 1:23:06.37 1:26:35.77 16:37/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Record: John Sweeney - Year: 2012 - Time: 24:52.79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John Riordan Solon OH 220 19 8 26:50.09 26:51.46 5:22/M
2 Joe Riordan Solon OH 221 15 14 27:41.88 27:44.15 5:32/M
3 Charlie Korodi Macedonia OH 129 17 16 27:49.05 27:51.68 5:34/M
4 Nick Boatman Lakewood OH 1293 19 17 28:07.23 28:12.11 5:37/M
5 Brian Lief Shaker Heights OH 3882 17 21 28:39.43 28:40.06 5:44/M
6 Nick Winkler Wadsworth OH 5334 19 22 28:53.40 28:53.67 5:47/M
7 Jared Bottger Newbury OH 2970 17 27 29:28.32 29:29.28 5:54/M
8 Justin Swords Hinckley OH 5111 18 35 30:12.77 30:17.64 6:02/M
9 Ryan Obsuszt Lake Zurich IL 2223 18 40 30:34.56 30:35.16 6:07/M
10 Nicolas Binfield Lakewood OH 2021 16 43 30:54.93 30:55.23 6:11/M
11 Grant Dalton Ashtabula OH 3158 16 44 30:59.65 31:03.29 6:12/M
12 Jonah Ricanati Shaker Heights OH 1187 17 45 30:59.66 31:00.26 6:12/M
13 Derek Gloudemans Fort Wayne IN 3 18 52 31:23.65 31:51.68 6:17/M
14 Nicholas Lacerva Ann Arbor MI 2256 18 54 31:27.66 31:32.75 6:17/M
15 Henry Bish Lakewood OH 2589 15 68 32:09.80 32:41.36 6:26/M
16 Kyle MacMillan Bay Village OH 2040 16 72 32:17.84 32:21.35 6:27/M
17 Jacob Herbst Shaker Heights OH 3544 18 73 32:19.23 32:19.94 6:28/M
18 Nicholas Moffitt Hudson OH 245 17 75 32:24.59 32:54.26 6:29/M
19 Marc Scullin Hoover AL 2845 17 80 32:27.94 33:54.51 6:29/M
20 John Redmond San Clemente CA 2785 15 81 32:29.31 32:30.17 6:30/M
21 Dominic Santora Cleveland OH 4892 18 83 32:35.46 33:42.98 6:31/M
22 Derrick Nowak Brecksville OH 5454 19 85 32:37.75 34:21.03 6:31/M
23 Oscar Rodriguez Lakewood OH 6918 16 86 32:37.80 32:56.31 6:31/M
24 Andrew Bitter Hudson OH 5567 17 93 32:56.20 32:59.14 6:35/M
25 Luke Borsody Fairview Park OH 2343 18 106 33:21.51 33:38.18 6:40/M
26 Sean Dailey North Olmsted OH 3154 17 107 33:24.76 33:24.99 6:41/M
27 Drew Evans Cleveland OH 3293 17 109 33:25.79 33:51.59 6:41/M
28 Nicholas Gawry Cleveland OH 789 17 110 33:25.90 33:51.57 6:41/M
29 Dylan Dombi Medina OH 3218 19 119 33:33.66 33:34.49 6:43/M
30 William Maier Parma OH 324 15 121 33:36.90 33:44.83 6:43/M
31 Jack Lawrence Wessel Broadview Hts OH 5304 18 132 33:49.65 34:00.23 6:46/M
32 Blake Roberts Hudson OH 4830 15 134 33:51.09 33:54.43 6:46/M
33 Joshua Dietrich Broadview Heights OH 17 18 135 33:52.99 34:03.65 6:46/M
34 Eli Tomasch Olmsted Falls OH 5173 15 139 33:59.71 34:17.45 6:48/M
35 Kyle Flowers Ashtabula OH 3347 15 140 34:00.15 35:29.01 6:48/M
36 Noah Deets Euclid OH 5547 15 146 34:03.64 34:03.79 6:49/M
37 Brandon Phillips Parma OH 4053 18 148 34:06.80 34:21.08 6:49/M
38 Ryan Seibert Twinsburg OH 4949 17 151 34:11.41 34:25.83 6:50/M
39 David Deleon Akron OH 3182 15 156 34:20.55 34:39.89 6:52/M
40 Tommy Carballada Lyndhurst OH 776 15 174 34:42.26 39:33.85 6:56/M
41 Alex Jackson Solon OH 4141 16 177 34:46.51 34:49.18 6:57/M
42 Connor Sinko Hudson OH 77 16 193 35:01.29 35:04.43 7:00/M
43 Michael Rebar Strongsville OH 1373 19 196 35:02.80 38:19.58 7:00/M
44 Matt Stevenot Hudson OH 6978 17 198 35:04.46 35:07.66 7:01/M
45 Hayden Bish Lakewood OH 2588 18 232 35:44.28 36:17.06 7:09/M
46 Chris Madey Parma OH 3934 15 239 35:54.16 35:55.99 7:11/M
47 Thomas Kovacs Highland Heights OH 6686 17 246 35:58.70 36:25.14 7:12/M
48 Andrew Rus Highland Hts. OH 4870 17 250 36:00.93 36:01.09 7:12/M
49 Andrew Mondello Highland Hts. OH 6904 18 252 36:02.07 36:02.07 7:12/M
50 Jacob Gloudemans Fort Wayne IN 4 16 271 36:17.99 36:24.66 7:15/M
51 David Quayle Avon OH 4784 15 277 36:21.25 37:54.31 7:16/M
52 Evan Turner Highland Hts OH 5202 17 279 36:22.72 36:23.18 7:16/M
53 Jimmy Washabaugh Sagamore Hills OH 111 18 280 36:23.42 37:14.17 7:17/M
54 Torren Stanton Fairview Park OH 5059 17 284 36:28.07 37:07.17 7:18/M
55 Andrew Brown Rocky River OH 2997 18 296 36:39.04 39:45.17 7:20/M
56 John Wittenberg Westlake OH 1612 16 299 36:40.60 37:14.90 7:20/M
57 Kristian Tiebileock Cleveland OH 6987 15 305 36:44.38 38:13.38 7:21/M
58 Bill Bis Westlake OH 6533 19 308 36:46.27 36:47.00 7:21/M
59 Kacper Wardega Brecksville OH 5455 19 312 36:52.97 38:36.30 7:22/M
60 Wil Krueger Cleveland OH 2342 16 340 37:16.71 37:33.81 7:27/M
61 Tommy Piros N Olmsted OH 2378 16 350 37:25.32 39:24.89 7:29/M
62 Adam Tepper Bay Village OH 3968 19 354 37:27.51 37:40.37 7:29/M
63 Shawn Strazar Brunswick OH 1878 17 371 37:37.99 40:02.36 7:31/M
64 Andrew Burmeister Deerfield IL 3023 15 392 37:48.23 41:20.96 7:34/M
65 Brady Strumbel North Royalton OH 2563 16 403 37:52.85 43:16.95 7:34/M
66 Drew Zapor Berea OH 5369 18 426 38:04.93 38:06.91 7:37/M
67 Maverick Rose Ashtabula OH 5525 15 429 38:06.15 39:34.77 7:37/M
68 Adam Meisler Pepper Pike OH 1200 19 430 38:06.94 40:21.48 7:37/M
69 Andrew Szendrey Independence OH 5409 16 437 38:12.59 38:58.78 7:38/M
70 Will Summers Rocky River OH 5095 18 445 38:17.54 38:59.28 7:39/M
71 Timothy Humphries Lorain OH 1685 15 453 38:22.40 38:54.06 7:40/M
72 Christopher Kallach Mason OH 1836 15 476 38:33.02 40:29.31 7:43/M
73 Nicholas Bianco Twinsburg OH 5705 15 512 39:00.29 43:51.15 7:48/M
74 Bryan Luke Westlake OH 1315 19 521 39:02.71 39:43.78 7:48/M
75 Raney Powell Lakewood OH 4071 18 531 39:06.70 43:43.28 7:49/M
76 Daniel Piros N Olmsted OH 2373 18 544 39:10.21 39:44.52 7:50/M
77 Mike Miller Akron OH 4507 18 547 39:11.94 39:29.50 7:50/M
78 Alex Davis North Royalton OH 148 15 550 39:13.29 41:55.41 7:51/M
79 Matt Topoly Broadview Heights OH 5435 18 555 39:17.35 40:48.40 7:51/M
80 Scott Repenning Bay Village OH 2401 19 557 39:18.07 41:16.00 7:52/M
81 Noah Miller-Dakota Richfield OH 312 15 560 39:19.36 39:37.05 7:52/M
82 Michael Botsick Medina OH 2969 16 566 39:22.00 42:48.44 7:52/M
83 Jimmy Liptow South Euclid OH 4235 19 581 39:26.93 40:01.81 7:53/M
84 Max Fisher Columbiana OH 3342 18 617 39:47.54 43:07.25 7:57/M
85 Kellen Gallagher Poway CA 2068 18 623 39:49.96 44:45.07 7:58/M
86 Michael Gunkelman Valley City OH 4036 15 653 40:08.70 40:27.32 8:02/M
87 Adam Moses Beachwood OH 4281 17 714 40:35.35 40:39.88 8:07/M
88 Garrett Sidell Brunswick OH 2349 17 715 40:36.07 41:00.13 8:07/M
89 Joshua Minnick Middlefield OH 4523 18 749 40:56.94 41:46.26 8:11/M
90 Brian Hughes Aurora OH 4035 17 771 41:07.44 42:37.32 8:13/M
91 Matthew Costello Huron OH 1506 19 787 41:15.17 42:15.17 8:15/M
92 Thomas Sweet Euclid OH 4288 15 823 41:29.32 42:21.34 8:18/M
93 Ryan Lair Kings Mills OH 1827 19 829 41:31.44 42:51.74 8:18/M
94 Michael Dolinar Willoughby Hills OH 4447 18 833 41:32.39 43:29.76 8:18/M
95 Zack Taylor Brunswick OH 1243 19 847 41:38.97 45:58.94 8:20/M
96 Cole Clampffer Hudson OH 5720 17 869 41:46.56 43:19.53 8:21/M
97 Pete Grantham Akron OH 5650 18 923 42:06.58 46:20.79 8:25/M
98 Michael Allen Highland Heights OH 6756 18 924 42:07.53 42:08.18 8:25/M
99 Nichols Schmitt Hudson OH 446 18 932 42:09.54 46:23.59 8:26/M
100 Jack Hutchinson Cleveland OH 3610 17 952 42:15.72 46:35.35 8:27/M
101 Nick Buchta Olmsted Township OH 6912 19 976 42:26.23 48:13.48 8:29/M
102 James Ustar Avon OH 5212 17 1017 42:40.31 44:41.31 8:32/M
103 Max Halpert Beachwood OH 3487 16 1052 42:49.64 45:30.24 8:34/M
104 Matthew Galla Parma Heights OH 326 16 1055 42:50.26 46:37.39 8:34/M
105 Matt Castele Westlake OH 1943 16 1059 42:51.13 46:37.76 8:34/M
106 Michael Dever Lakewood OH 1405 15 1074 42:56.78 43:24.74 8:35/M
107 David D Boswell North Olmsted OH 2966 16 1151 43:19.01 45:35.90 8:40/M
108 Simon Payne Fairview Park OH 1616 16 1160 43:22.24 44:45.66 8:40/M
109 Nick Jackson Independence OH 283 17 1184 43:28.55 46:29.88 8:42/M
110 Andrew Bewley Parma Heights OH 2042 18 1202 43:34.56 46:44.65 8:43/M
111 Brian Fissel Pickerington OH 1375 17 1231 43:43.91 47:01.34 8:45/M
112 Tim Lowe Richmond Heights OH 3913 19 1233 43:44.01 44:48.03 8:45/M
113 Ryan Gorbett Brecksville OH 3437 17 1300 44:01.97 45:20.14 8:48/M
114 Maison Dewalt Medina OH 38 17 1326 44:10.62 47:35.87 8:50/M
115 Thomas Kubicek Port Clinton OH 5710 15 1339 44:14.11 45:05.45 8:51/M
116 Drew Fiorenza Terrace Park OH 121 16 1370 44:21.59 47:38.01 8:52/M
117 Alex Lamorgese Westlake OH 4069 19 1379 44:24.37 46:51.54 8:53/M
118 Allen Van Luvender Union OH 5224 15 1390 44:29.54 49:20.93 8:54/M
119 Kalahan Patterson Westlake OH 6522 18 1392 44:30.26 45:01.77 8:54/M
120 Jake Oshaughnessy University Heights OH 4661 17 1415 44:35.47 48:35.90 8:55/M
121 Chris Thompson Hilliard OH 5723 17 1439 44:41.43 49:51.52 8:56/M
122 Pat Zhang Akron OH 164 18 1447 44:43.21 49:13.21 8:57/M
123 Shane Bender Seven Hills OH 5439 17 1454 44:44.64 49:54.74 8:57/M
124 Alex Brown Bay Village OH 2996 19 1466 44:49.30 49:06.23 8:58/M
125 Jack Manzella East Amherst NY 4491 18 1471 44:51.55 49:57.88 8:58/M
126 David Stemen Rocky River OH 1986 15 1487 44:55.81 45:20.83 8:59/M
127 Ryan Stanic Euclid OH 6899 16 1494 44:59.31 49:43.44 9:00/M
128 David Miller Seven Hills OH 4503 17 1526 45:10.18 45:38.48 9:02/M
129 Tyler Potter Wadsworth OH 4760 16 1539 45:14.29 46:53.47 9:03/M
130 Brendan Byrnes Chagrin Falls OH 1136 15 1559 45:19.45 46:47.77 9:04/M
131 Gavin Bowman Reminderville OH 2976 15 1585 45:25.89 45:51.26 9:05/M
132 Chase Papajcik Akron OH 4678 19 1615 45:34.13 48:25.01 9:07/M
133 Maxwell Millstein Beachwood OH 4513 19 1624 45:41.21 47:24.45 9:08/M
134 Mario Rodriguez Cleveland OH 1806 19 1639 45:45.59 46:26.23 9:09/M
135 Scott Marzano Parma OH 4457 18 1661 45:54.60 46:51.78 9:11/M
136 Jared Tennant Wickliffe OH 391 16 1695 46:03.45 48:40.64 9:13/M
137 A.j. Outcalt Avon Lake OH 4663 18 1704 46:05.41 47:58.54 9:13/M
138 Justin Senaukas Brunswick OH 5425 16 1726 46:11.20 48:49.40 9:14/M
139 Colin McCafferty Brecksville OH 11 17 1740 46:14.39 47:26.06 9:15/M
140 Clark Appling Medina OH 2404 19 1762 46:20.97 50:24.40 9:16/M
141 Wayne Scott Jr Cleveland OH 1370 15 1798 46:31.51 49:32.18 9:18/M
142 Jordan Holmes Bay Village OH 5530 18 1821 46:37.43 47:48.00 9:19/M
143 Ian Finn Broadview Heights OH 4098 15 1872 46:47.94 52:12.50 9:21/M
144 Nathan Krogh Olmsted Falls OH 4079 17 1885 46:52.75 51:22.16 9:22/M
145 Jake Warnica Avon Lake OH 2279 18 1891 46:54.37 48:31.15 9:23/M
146 Tim Hoffman Strongsville OH 2366 16 1907 46:58.08 50:51.90 9:24/M
147 Lincoln Norton Washington DC 4628 15 1912 46:59.75 48:41.09 9:24/M
148 Matthew Schomisch Strongsville OH 4925 19 2029 47:28.20 47:47.78 9:30/M
149 Zac Alberty North Olmsted OH 1411 17 2038 47:30.42 47:30.42 9:30/M
150 Zachary Kanicki Parma OH 1996 15 2074 47:38.56 49:46.79 9:32/M
151 Matthew Kohler Euclid OH 5524 19 2097 47:44.46 53:02.92 9:33/M
152 Danny Dreiling Strongsville OH 3229 18 2098 47:44.82 52:52.84 9:33/M
153 Michael Kasvnick 2532 18 2117 47:48.31 53:05.14 9:34/M
154 Tylor Mahany Berea OH 1638 17 2149 47:58.06 49:53.46 9:36/M
155 Tyler McNichols Brecksville OH 234 16 2181 48:07.88 52:16.51 9:37/M
156 Sears Schulz Moreland Hills OH 718 16 2197 48:13.73 48:30.66 9:39/M
157 Robert Hinch Chagrin Falls OH 5558 19 2253 48:27.48 53:03.98 9:41/M
158 Devon Threadgill Berea OH 1639 16 2264 48:30.18 50:24.55 9:42/M
159 Craig McDaniel Valley View OH 2264 17 2307 48:43.52 49:31.36 9:45/M
160 Zach Kohn Highland Park OH 726 17 2357 48:54.16 50:57.15 9:47/M
161 Robert Ferguson Cleveland Heights OH 3313 17 2358 48:54.27 51:41.53 9:47/M
162 Carrick O'Reilly Silver Springs MD 908 17 2374 48:59.12 57:10.56 9:48/M
163 Jordan Robertson Sagamore Hills OH 5712 19 2559 49:45.84 54:04.53 9:57/M
164 Jimmy Fisco Bay Village OH 2086 17 2629 50:08.04 55:28.86 10:02/M
165 James Sullivan Columbus OH 5090 16 2667 50:18.02 54:05.26 10:04/M
166 Christopher Allison Bay Village OH 523 17 2703 50:31.15 54:49.97 10:06/M
167 John Elshaw Avon OH 6893 16 2741 50:39.24 55:52.31 10:08/M
168 Jacob Lemaster Chesterland OH 1075 19 2787 50:50.95 53:47.53 10:10/M
169 Jack Grimm 3467 18 2805 50:55.68 56:43.98 10:11/M
170 Tommy Hennie Strongsville OH 2359 17 2812 50:58.38 52:04.10 10:12/M
171 Steven Meisler Pepper Pike OH 4103 19 2882 51:21.76 53:36.70 10:16/M
172 Wesley Gearhardt Spotsylvania VA 2823 15 2932 51:33.93 52:28.06 10:19/M
173 Bradley Vojtkofsky Highland Hts OH 5254 17 3198 52:41.33 52:41.33 10:32/M
174 Alex Shepherd Northfield OH 4989 16 3202 52:42.11 57:44.11 10:32/M
175 Harrison Graydon North Royalton OH 1954 18 3254 52:58.24 53:42.70 10:36/M
176 Christopher Kato Euclid OH 3694 19 3301 53:13.59 58:34.29 10:39/M
177 Bryan Fisher Shaker Hts. OH 62 19 3308 53:15.21 56:15.24 10:39/M
178 Dillon Schneider Westlake OH 4924 18 3331 53:19.45 58:07.00 10:40/M
179 Kyle Obsuszt Lake Zurich IL 2222 16 3378 53:30.69 54:01.09 10:42/M
180 Chad Ayers Charlotte NC 552 15 3457 53:56.48 56:31.64 10:47/M
181 Adrian Padin Strongsville OH 4668 19 3488 54:08.33 58:44.47 10:50/M
182 Sam Janas Kirtland OH 611 16 3516 54:15.04 56:24.00 10:51/M
183 Nicholas Blue Alexandria VA 1549 16 3644 55:05.54 1:00:47.22 11:01/M
184 Aidan Coyle Cleveland Heights OH 766 19 3651 55:08.25 57:10.84 11:02/M
185 Isaac Korb Cleveland Heights OH 5587 19 3688 55:22.98 1:01:01.94 11:04/M
186 Ethan Zastawny Jeffersonville IN 5375 15 3718 55:33.67 56:19.00 11:07/M
187 Grant Senger Lakewood OH 2735 18 3791 56:09.64 57:18.50 11:14/M
188 Andrew Zawie N Royalton OH 1677 16 3808 56:17.40 1:01:06.07 11:15/M
189 Albert Andersen Wickliffe OH 47 16 3920 57:04.57 1:01:32.66 11:25/M
190 Ben Tepper Bay Village OH 4790 19 3950 57:19.85 59:44.97 11:28/M
191 Peter Swales Shaker Heights OH 5105 16 3996 57:37.72 1:03:06.95 11:31/M
192 Dylan Lair Kings Mills OH 1825 17 4238 1:00:00.74 1:01:21.11 12:00/M
193 Denny Szegedy Elyria OH 2203 18 4287 1:00:54.57 1:03:52.59 12:11/M
194 David Szegedy Elyria OH 2202 15 4288 1:00:56.14 1:03:54.09 12:11/M
195 Patrick Lamb Shaker OH 6701 19 4392 1:02:23.03 1:06:12.64 12:29/M
196 Matthew Rogucki Northfield OH 4840 19 4393 1:02:23.30 1:06:19.13 12:29/M
197 Ryan Gatrell Lorain OH 1684 15 4582 1:05:34.73 1:06:05.44 13:07/M
198 Lorenzo Toscano Cleveland OH 6988 17 4724 1:09:05.21 1:10:32.69 13:49/M
199 Brett Upperman Fairview Park OH 5410 16 4881 1:15:05.96 1:16:04.91 15:01/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Record: Maddie Chambers - Year: 2010 - Time: 29:57.77

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sydney Seymour Seven Hills OH 410 15 63 31:58.99 32:00.27 6:24/M
2 Ashlyn Woods Mentor OH 2621 19 104 33:17.88 33:20.39 6:39/M
3 Miranda Dibiasio Berea OH 3196 18 128 33:44.57 33:47.10 6:45/M
4 Dana Risley Sagamore Hills OH 6938 16 145 34:02.50 34:03.69 6:48/M
5 Malerie Mysza Sagamore Hills OH 6971 16 197 35:03.92 35:04.94 7:01/M
6 Natalie Camardo Strongsville OH 2052 19 206 35:15.44 35:24.52 7:03/M
7 Sarah Torok Strongsville OH 2050 19 211 35:21.75 35:30.82 7:04/M
8 Sarah Vapenik Strongsville OH 5232 18 214 35:24.43 35:36.34 7:05/M
9 Amanda Monarchino Chardon OH 4538 19 218 35:30.76 36:09.15 7:06/M
10 Michelle Appel Westlake OH 537 16 249 36:00.82 37:01.02 7:12/M
11 Hannah Rebar Strongsville OH 1372 17 268 36:14.46 39:33.97 7:15/M
12 Melissa Rains Brecksville OH 5691 18 361 37:31.29 43:35.54 7:30/M
13 Anna Eames Rocky River OH 2399 19 381 37:42.60 39:12.16 7:32/M
14 Jenna Scott Brunswick OH 4936 17 405 37:53.06 39:38.64 7:35/M
15 Hannah Karayan Hinckley OH 6852 15 421 38:02.74 38:15.26 7:36/M
16 Mckenzie Tripp Pepper Pike OH 6743 18 424 38:03.91 42:50.58 7:37/M
17 Allegra Steiger Cleveland Heights OH 737 16 434 38:09.45 38:42.67 7:38/M
18 Jill Bresnahan Cleveland OH 1109 19 436 38:12.24 39:58.54 7:38/M
19 Sarah Hoff Grafton OH 3573 19 444 38:17.20 43:03.41 7:39/M
20 Rachel McGuire Cleveland OH 2668 18 455 38:23.68 39:10.36 7:41/M
21 Sara Mesiano Cleveland OH 5769 16 465 38:29.51 39:55.22 7:42/M
22 Rachel Rus Highland Hts OH 4871 19 473 38:32.17 38:33.57 7:42/M
23 Maria Vargo Parma OH 2850 17 485 38:40.92 39:16.30 7:44/M
24 Kellie Garrity Olmsted Falls OH 4040 15 496 38:48.34 39:33.02 7:46/M
25 Sam Meyer Mentor OH 387 15 514 39:00.62 40:12.93 7:48/M
26 Emily Kotnik Sagamore Hills OH 436 19 527 39:04.32 39:05.98 7:49/M
27 Sophia Richards Bath OH 2616 17 529 39:05.44 40:11.57 7:49/M
28 Madeline Mulhall Mentor OH 4567 15 535 39:07.43 40:20.33 7:49/M
29 Stormie Kadar Olmsted Falls OH 3686 17 564 39:21.00 39:40.16 7:52/M
30 Carleigh Walter Bay Village OH 2388 17 565 39:21.45 41:19.00 7:52/M
31 Bridget McGuire Cleveland OH 2667 16 567 39:22.28 40:10.04 7:52/M
32 Sara Koussa Strongsville OH 3801 17 622 39:49.64 45:13.82 7:58/M
33 Sarah Johanek Cleveland OH 3660 17 624 39:50.04 45:14.31 7:58/M
34 Cidney Kelly Athens OH 3715 19 635 39:54.40 40:48.29 7:59/M
35 Joanna Consiglio N. Royalton OH 6930 19 644 39:59.45 40:14.95 8:00/M
36 Lindsay Friedman Highland Park IL 1008 17 668 40:15.67 40:50.44 8:03/M
37 Cayla Mercurio Highland Heights OH 650 15 671 40:16.08 41:26.11 8:03/M
38 Samantha Graf Highland Heights OH 3452 19 686 40:22.15 41:01.90 8:04/M
39 Kaylee Gomez Olmsted Falls OH 3432 16 703 40:27.12 44:28.80 8:05/M
40 Margaret Thatcher North Royalton OH 5150 19 718 40:38.17 41:46.78 8:08/M
41 Rachel Graf Highland Heights OH 3451 17 731 40:44.61 41:21.32 8:09/M
42 Emily Staufer Broadview Heights OH 142 17 744 40:51.87 43:32.71 8:10/M
43 Erin Guban Willoughby Hills OH 5617 19 756 41:00.50 43:18.27 8:12/M
44 Lily Richards Lakewood OH 2325 19 824 41:29.39 43:36.79 8:18/M
45 Lauren Marconi Cleveland OH 4327 17 828 41:31.22 42:18.97 8:18/M
46 Elena Smith Lewis Center OH 5026 18 844 41:37.42 42:07.12 8:19/M
47 Lauren Taras Independence OH 6872 15 861 41:44.71 42:27.30 8:21/M
48 Stephanie Boyd Hudson OH 5719 17 875 41:47.78 43:20.15 8:21/M
49 Alexis Sole Westlake OH 1417 16 888 41:52.95 44:41.21 8:22/M
50 Nora McKeown Rocky River OH 2186 15 889 41:52.96 44:41.21 8:22/M
51 Nikai Boyarko Rocky River OH 2487 19 954 42:16.57 43:18.79 8:27/M
52 Aki Mori North Royalton OH 4557 19 961 42:19.42 43:28.04 8:28/M
53 Emma Stec North Olmsted OH 5069 16 966 42:22.10 43:27.08 8:28/M
54 Maggie Thomas University Heights OH 4086 19 969 42:22.84 42:40.17 8:28/M
55 Rebecca Vargo Parma OH 2852 19 993 42:29.89 43:05.34 8:30/M
56 Rachel Piccus Solon OH 4728 19 1025 42:41.38 44:16.47 8:32/M
57 Grace Dever Lakewood OH 1404 17 1077 42:57.69 43:26.14 8:35/M
58 Kileigh Lade Bay Village OH 1829 15 1081 42:58.30 45:15.55 8:36/M
59 Emily Baznik Independence OH 167 19 1090 43:01.74 46:32.87 8:36/M
60 Lauren Synk Strongsville OH 5113 19 1096 43:03.37 45:35.39 8:37/M
61 Rachel Colonna Broadview Hts OH 3109 18 1112 43:07.22 44:16.78 8:37/M
62 Cassidy King Leroy OH 5566 18 1123 43:11.34 44:02.79 8:38/M
63 Lexi Gomez Olmsted Twp OH 3433 15 1148 43:18.40 47:19.57 8:40/M
64 Hannah Griswold North Olmsted OH 3470 17 1149 43:18.90 45:35.86 8:40/M
65 Mira Dalal Bethesda MD 1061 19 1154 43:19.89 45:53.18 8:40/M
66 Sydney Hamker Rocky River OH 2120 17 1156 43:20.78 44:52.11 8:40/M
67 Reilly Gomez Olmsted OH 3434 17 1183 43:28.46 47:29.50 8:42/M
68 Shani Gelles Cleveland Heights OH 4270 17 1200 43:32.89 48:07.53 8:42/M
69 Leighanne Main Fairview Park OH 4312 19 1206 43:35.94 48:29.11 8:43/M
70 Kelsey Pinckard Mentor OH 4736 19 1218 43:40.16 44:32.10 8:44/M
71 Maureen Moffitt Hudson OH 244 19 1277 43:55.05 44:37.20 8:47/M
72 Erin Ward Euclid OH 5279 15 1327 44:11.06 49:30.55 8:50/M
73 Grace Huang Fairlawn OH 162 19 1329 44:11.46 48:40.61 8:50/M
74 Renee Mirka North Royalton OH 2645 19 1333 44:12.09 44:35.87 8:50/M
75 Katelyn Kato Euclid OH 3695 15 1336 44:12.99 49:33.05 8:50/M
76 Laura Curwin Twinsburg OH 5706 19 1386 44:27.43 49:17.71 8:53/M
77 Grace Cleary North Olmsted OH 1984 18 1430 44:40.25 46:52.69 8:56/M
78 Zoe Leciejewski Hudson OH 20 18 1463 44:48.77 47:28.40 8:58/M
79 Jennifer Werchiwsky Westlake OH 2322 18 1492 44:57.84 48:16.08 8:59/M
80 Claire Stemen Rocky River OH 1985 19 1533 45:12.30 45:37.50 9:02/M
81 Melissa Mattwig Elyria OH 4343 19 1555 45:18.61 47:20.80 9:04/M
82 Jenna Barrus Westlke OH 588 19 1562 45:19.66 46:21.50 9:04/M
83 Kennedy Nock Avon Lake OH 4625 19 1569 45:20.94 49:24.14 9:04/M
84 Katie Kesicki Strongsville OH 6600 19 1599 45:28.03 47:47.98 9:06/M
85 Bailey Madercic Parma OH 143 16 1613 45:32.86 48:14.51 9:06/M
86 Natalie Tomba Cleveland OH 1880 19 1616 45:35.22 48:26.79 9:07/M
87 Leah Robertson Lakewood OH 2142 17 1618 45:35.39 46:43.67 9:07/M
88 Christina Kinkelaar Bay Village OH 1656 17 1629 45:42.68 46:00.96 9:08/M
89 Emily Cline Avon Lake OH 3089 16 1690 46:01.18 47:55.25 9:12/M
90 Jessica Huang Fairlawn OH 161 17 1720 46:10.20 50:40.02 9:14/M
91 Kathryn Grenfell Medina OH 499 19 1729 46:11.78 50:38.21 9:14/M
92 Ellen Wagner Westlake OH 1388 16 1737 46:13.93 50:01.05 9:15/M
93 Olivia Rodriguez Lakewood OH 6917 15 1743 46:14.98 46:43.31 9:15/M
94 Maddie Holmes Bay Village OH 5531 15 1753 46:17.45 47:28.38 9:15/M
95 Mia Haslage Lorain OH 2127 19 1794 46:30.76 50:15.37 9:18/M
96 Giuliana Costanzo Avon Lake OH 3129 16 1796 46:30.92 50:42.71 9:18/M
97 Ingrid Wagner Westlake OH 1389 18 1809 46:33.59 50:19.54 9:19/M
98 Grace Jones North Olmsted OH 3673 19 1813 46:35.26 48:52.44 9:19/M
99 Krissy Fox Westlake OH 2801 19 1836 46:41.09 52:24.97 9:20/M
100 Ellen Vichill 5243 15 1841 46:42.74 50:43.28 9:20/M
101 Stephanie Sheppa Bay Village OH 2184 19 1900 46:56.68 47:49.71 9:23/M
102 Mimi Reimers Shaker Heights OH 4450 15 1939 47:06.72 51:34.35 9:25/M
103 Cassie Hamker Rocky River OH 2117 18 1944 47:07.51 48:39.22 9:25/M
104 Paige Fisher Bay Village OH 4011 15 1955 47:11.99 47:31.59 9:26/M
105 Kelsey Roman Brecksville OH 300 17 1957 47:12.12 47:32.73 9:26/M
106 Rebecca Wolfe Broadview Heights OH 297 19 1958 47:12.22 47:32.55 9:26/M
107 Cara Pannell Cleveland OH 6750 17 1966 47:13.11 50:33.84 9:27/M
108 Madison Fisher Bay Village OH 4012 17 1982 47:16.85 47:37.28 9:27/M
109 Hailey Clouse Brunswick OH 3090 18 2007 47:24.46 53:49.86 9:29/M
110 Audrey Stoess Louisville KY 5077 18 2010 47:25.42 48:11.22 9:29/M
111 Delaney Bly Bay Village OH 2465 16 2026 47:27.70 48:05.21 9:29/M
112 Madeline Voiers Bay Village OH 2600 17 2036 47:30.31 49:30.76 9:30/M
113 Abbey Strauss Bay Village OH 2904 17 2076 47:38.83 48:43.32 9:32/M
114 Mary Beth Iboj Parma OH 6973 17 2077 47:38.90 52:19.24 9:32/M
115 Jordyn Lopez Fairport Harbor OH 3905 19 2081 47:39.58 51:16.78 9:32/M
116 Madison Phillips Strongsville OH 1400 19 2099 47:44.87 50:49.61 9:33/M
117 Leanne Zappia Strongsville OH 1401 18 2102 47:45.67 50:51.25 9:33/M
118 Caroline Granger Strongsville OH 1399 18 2104 47:45.96 50:51.81 9:33/M
119 Trinity Petrosky Columbia Station OH 4722 17 2112 47:47.60 52:31.29 9:33/M
120 Marisa Wineriter Macedonia OH 2048 16 2115 47:48.15 48:27.47 9:34/M
121 Megan Wolff Strongsville OH 3948 15 2170 48:04.18 48:16.75 9:37/M
122 Alexandra Gawry Cleveland OH 800 19 2193 48:12.55 53:50.97 9:38/M
123 Carolyn Kraus Westlake OH 1926 18 2196 48:13.52 54:14.86 9:39/M
124 Ellianna Hoff Grafton OH 3572 16 2200 48:14.94 53:01.57 9:39/M
125 Sarah Korsten Highland Heights OH 3796 18 2212 48:17.81 53:57.93 9:39/M
126 Stephanie Page Painesville OH 42 19 2213 48:17.82 53:56.20 9:39/M
127 Casey Main Fairview Park OH 4310 17 2263 48:30.17 53:21.41 9:42/M
128 Kelsey O'Donnell Avon Lake OH 2641 18 2267 48:30.60 53:56.43 9:42/M
129 Anna Boor Westlake OH 6534 18 2286 48:38.70 49:10.86 9:44/M
130 Sierra Zahtilla Valley View OH 2263 17 2310 48:43.93 49:31.49 9:45/M
131 Ashley Gomez Olmsted Twp OH 3429 18 2367 48:57.53 53:01.21 9:47/M
132 Ellen Hutchinson Cleveland OH 3609 18 2413 49:08.15 53:28.20 9:50/M
133 Colleen Carroll Rocky River OH 5733 19 2414 49:08.43 53:27.94 9:50/M
134 Katie Hajek Chagrin Falls OH 3481 16 2428 49:12.59 52:51.87 9:50/M
135 Maura Dempsey Chesterland OH 2035 19 2509 49:32.48 54:45.78 9:54/M
136 Kim Rega Independence OH 288 15 2523 49:36.49 53:44.26 9:55/M
137 Ashley Rega Independence OH 287 16 2526 49:37.12 53:45.49 9:55/M
138 Julia Ripepi Independence OH 14 18 2533 49:38.49 52:06.51 9:56/M
139 Kristen Bandy Chesterland OH 578 19 2554 49:44.87 53:41.72 9:57/M
140 Chloe Tennant Wickliffe OH 389 18 2581 49:51.60 52:28.38 9:58/M
141 Megan Schulte Rocky River OH 1964 17 2595 49:56.68 53:16.00 9:59/M
142 Treasure Byrge Parma OH 2333 19 2603 49:59.54 50:16.17 10:00/M
143 Christine Hughes Aurora OH 4034 16 2635 50:10.09 51:35.68 10:02/M
144 Samantha Liotta Twinsburg OH 463 18 2640 50:11.56 51:38.46 10:02/M
145 Gwyn Kelleher Westlake OH 5760 17 2643 50:12.00 54:41.03 10:02/M
146 Lydia Deppert Montgomery OH 1680 17 2654 50:15.28 51:19.41 10:03/M
147 Kendall Hughes Aurora OH 4033 19 2663 50:17.31 51:42.35 10:03/M
148 Rosemary Holtz Rocky River Dr OH 6546 17 2665 50:17.91 52:36.60 10:03/M
149 Cameron MacAskill Chardon OH 3926 19 2674 50:21.63 54:29.69 10:04/M
150 Ali Seltzer Manhasset NY 4136 19 2677 50:21.98 54:10.91 10:04/M
151 Elisabeth Andersson Hudson OH 279 18 2705 50:31.63 55:04.14 10:06/M
152 Lauren Jedlicka Avon Lake OH 3646 18 2725 50:37.27 52:38.17 10:07/M
153 Kate O'Malley Strongsville OH 4654 17 2777 50:48.47 54:17.76 10:10/M
154 Nicole Gloudemans Fort Wayne IN 9 15 2779 50:49.14 54:31.97 10:10/M
155 Zanna Leciejewski Hudson OH 19 15 2791 50:52.06 53:31.92 10:10/M
156 Maggie Janu Chardon OH 3639 19 2792 50:52.31 53:48.55 10:10/M
157 Marisa Ellis Lakewood OH 3282 17 2807 50:57.40 51:25.95 10:11/M
158 Franchesca Bodnar Lakewood OH 2953 19 2808 50:57.45 51:22.96 10:11/M
159 Madeline Baker Lakewood OH 4091 18 2811 50:57.86 51:25.96 10:11/M
160 Abby Harder Olmsted Falls OH 3495 18 2859 51:13.76 56:24.75 10:15/M
161 Liz Argenti Eastlake OH 4467 17 2877 51:20.97 55:53.33 10:16/M
162 Grace Warren Eastlake OH 4468 17 2884 51:21.84 55:54.24 10:16/M
163 Kristi Vopat North Royalton OH 467 17 2890 51:22.68 52:59.81 10:16/M
164 Nichole Slater North Olmsted OH 2091 17 2894 51:23.38 51:46.57 10:17/M
165 Caitlin Cooney Chardon OH 3121 17 2897 51:24.72 54:21.90 10:17/M
166 Isabel Kaminski Brecksville OH 315 17 2898 51:24.87 55:44.70 10:17/M
167 Emily Yusko Brook Park OH 5364 19 2952 51:41.57 51:44.32 10:20/M
168 Katie Page Painesville OH 41 15 2956 51:42.51 52:14.72 10:20/M
169 Allie Gaye Mayfield Hts OH 3385 18 2962 51:44.28 52:38.03 10:21/M
170 Emily Lachowski Brooklyn OH 1228 18 2975 51:48.33 56:24.74 10:22/M
171 Makenzie Lesnick Kirtland OH 970 18 2992 51:51.38 53:03.35 10:22/M
172 Aimee Spice Mentor OH 658 18 2998 51:52.89 56:03.32 10:22/M
173 Addison Soukup Brecksville OH 6717 15 3025 52:00.13 52:38.81 10:24/M
174 Sofie Wallace Bay Viillage OH 3954 16 3047 52:05.35 55:37.64 10:25/M
175 Elizabeth Mancuso Westlake OH 2677 17 3068 52:08.50 52:44.53 10:26/M
176 Hunter Kallach Avon Lake OH 1300 16 3139 52:21.72 54:17.64 10:28/M
177 Sarah Scelza Cleveland OH 4905 18 3140 52:21.79 55:45.66 10:28/M
178 Annie Reagan Chagrin Falls OH 4797 16 3148 52:23.69 55:57.62 10:29/M
179 Mary Williams Fairview Park OH 2865 15 3172 52:32.17 57:54.63 10:30/M
180 Mo Wolansky Fairview Park OH 2863 15 3173 52:32.27 57:54.62 10:30/M
181 Sydney Shepherd Northfield OH 4990 19 3195 52:40.77 57:42.50 10:32/M
182 Carly Jackson Independence OH 281 17 3200 52:41.90 55:44.48 10:32/M
183 Teresa Blair Westlake OH 2945 19 3262 52:59.75 56:26.77 10:36/M
184 Emily Boas Westlake OH 2951 19 3265 53:00.74 56:27.15 10:36/M
185 Annaliese Hribar Willoughby OH 5402 16 3276 53:07.02 56:30.08 10:37/M
186 Meghan Rowinski Independence OH 4863 16 3288 53:11.24 56:32.76 10:38/M
187 Abby Vichill 5240 19 3321 53:17.92 59:06.15 10:39/M
188 Katie Meehan Lakewood OH 58 19 3324 53:18.33 56:17.43 10:40/M
189 Emily Lanning Westlake OH 3854 17 3330 53:19.43 58:06.90 10:40/M
190 Emma McGinnis Reno NV 65 18 3360 53:27.87 56:26.65 10:41/M
191 Madeline Tomczak Bay Village OH 5179 19 3372 53:30.02 57:37.16 10:42/M
192 Leah Sharpe Cleveland OH 4984 18 3374 53:30.43 57:00.86 10:42/M
193 Victoria Brandt Strongsville OH 1571 17 3375 53:30.48 56:33.93 10:42/M
194 Addie Lutzo Parma Heights OH 6869 15 3376 53:30.48 56:40.31 10:42/M
195 Gina Santora Cleveland OH 4893 17 3416 53:40.94 54:49.32 10:44/M
196 Hannah Ballock Pepper Pike OH 6741 19 3525 54:21.21 59:08.54 10:52/M
197 Kasen Boie Bozeman MT 2954 17 3538 54:29.42 54:51.86 10:54/M
198 Emma Kubik Brunswick OH 3823 17 3541 54:30.69 59:18.54 10:54/M
199 Rebecca Tent Cleveland OH 5140 17 3598 54:52.44 56:00.14 10:58/M
200 Delaney Nock Avon Lake OH 4622 17 3613 54:55.51 58:58.81 10:59/M
201 Anne Papandreas Strongsville OH 2057 15 3615 54:56.10 57:30.21 10:59/M
202 Claire Martin Westlake OH 2492 18 3646 55:06.18 56:04.33 11:01/M
203 Fiona O'Donnell Lakewood OH 4640 17 3663 55:12.58 56:27.57 11:02/M
204 Lauren Jouriles Westlake OH 1345 15 3680 55:20.13 57:15.36 11:04/M
205 Sara Liptow South Euclid OH 4237 18 3698 55:26.45 56:00.62 11:05/M
206 Amanda Kallach Mason OH 1840 19 3700 55:26.59 57:22.24 11:05/M
207 Kelcie Coffey Mayfield Heights OH 3098 19 3708 55:30.33 56:23.83 11:06/M
208 Laura Kolenz Lakewood OH 2165 15 3735 55:42.25 59:10.64 11:08/M
209 Abigail McKenna Lakewood OH 2163 16 3736 55:42.37 59:10.77 11:08/M
210 Tianna Weist Chambersburg PA 4178 19 3753 55:54.99 1:02:30.33 11:11/M
211 Lilly Faulk Cleveland OH 4177 18 3757 55:56.45 1:02:31.31 11:11/M
212 Mary Papandreas Strongsville OH 2058 17 3758 55:56.46 58:31.43 11:11/M
213 Besa Maliqi Lakewood OH 2733 18 3760 55:57.29 57:06.31 11:11/M
214 Avery Miller-Dakota Richfield OH 310 15 3772 56:03.30 57:27.55 11:13/M
215 Hannah Smith Westlake OH 2478 18 3777 56:05.62 1:01:33.26 11:13/M
216 Kerry Jamieson Lakewood OH 5428 18 3781 56:06.37 1:01:33.27 11:13/M
217 Alexandria Garrity Rocky River OH 2379 19 3782 56:07.47 57:20.32 11:13/M
218 Zoe Budzar Lakewood OH 3013 16 3790 56:09.17 57:18.05 11:14/M
219 Nicole Koch Fairview Park OH 2128 18 3826 56:22.95 1:01:05.62 11:16/M
220 Monica Kiskin Avon Lake OH 2000 18 3832 56:27.96 56:50.63 11:17/M
221 Kristen Fissel Pickerington OH 1377 19 3874 56:46.55 1:00:05.44 11:21/M
222 Sara Jaeck Chardon OH 2022 18 3875 56:46.97 1:00:56.22 11:21/M
223 Sam Neumann Westlake OH 2634 17 3896 56:54.87 57:30.87 11:23/M
224 Lauren Kay Westlake OH 2636 18 3898 56:55.20 57:31.16 11:23/M
225 Faith Arthur North Royalton OH 5523 16 3907 56:57.07 57:57.96 11:23/M
226 Morgan Jochum Gates Mills OH 3659 16 3921 57:04.96 59:39.81 11:25/M
227 Anna Deppert Montgomery OH 1678 15 3936 57:13.29 58:17.23 11:27/M
228 Janice Kubiak Brecksville OH 6958 18 3946 57:17.96 57:38.94 11:27/M
229 Chloe Smith Oak Park IL 5024 15 3992 57:36.61 59:23.38 11:31/M
230 Amanda Kall N Olmsted OH 6545 18 4014 57:43.45 1:04:02.72 11:33/M
231 Allison Lapehn Rittman OH 4000 19 4020 57:46.81 1:00:53.60 11:33/M
232 Mackenzie Kallach Carmel IN 1302 18 4024 57:49.78 59:46.78 11:34/M
233 Ellen Fisher Shaker Hts OH 60 18 4065 58:10.95 1:01:10.20 11:38/M
234 Colleen Carr Parma OH 3054 19 4092 58:28.78 1:02:46.87 11:42/M
235 Jenna Munici Broadview Heights OH 127 18 4126 58:45.32 59:06.15 11:45/M
236 Bridget Stark Kirtland OH 5062 16 4180 59:17.10 59:23.16 11:51/M
237 Kaitlyn Paris Broadview Heights OH 6948 16 4186 59:21.56 59:21.56 11:52/M
238 Jordan Lao Dorset OH 3856 15 4203 59:31.63 1:02:18.86 11:54/M
239 Sharlie Dickey Seven Hills OH 1424 18 4206 59:33.07 1:00:30.86 11:55/M
240 Paige Hastings North Royalton OH 1654 18 4220 59:49.00 1:03:26.08 11:58/M
241 Makenzie Olivares Strongsville OH 1782 19 4244 1:00:04.77 1:05:37.84 12:01/M
242 Heidi Gunkelman Valley View OH 4037 18 4251 1:00:16.19 1:00:16.19 12:03/M
243 Lyndsey Washburn Mentor OH 5284 15 4266 1:00:35.93 1:06:43.44 12:07/M
244 Grace Grielink S Euclid OH 6733 19 4280 1:00:46.60 1:06:53.42 12:09/M
245 Larissa Adams Independence OH 2177 17 4283 1:00:50.84 1:05:58.68 12:10/M
246 Maria Gentile North Royalton OH 237 17 4344 1:01:38.12 1:05:27.26 12:20/M
247 Eleni Hatzis Brecksville OH 238 17 4346 1:01:40.07 1:05:28.69 12:20/M
248 Natalie Tarchick Aurora OH 140 19 4356 1:01:51.09 1:05:20.38 12:22/M
249 Cori Smith Shaker OH 6700 19 4395 1:02:23.67 1:06:12.59 12:29/M
250 Isa Ortiz Highland Hts OH 4496 15 4417 1:02:38.77 1:08:00.70 12:32/M
251 Allie Miller Leroy OH 6725 18 4421 1:02:40.50 1:06:45.79 12:32/M
252 Lena Setrakian Shaker Heights OH 4970 19 4436 1:02:49.18 1:05:55.17 12:34/M
253 Annabelle O'Reilly Silver Springs MD 906 15 4460 1:03:12.95 1:12:15.33 12:38/M
254 Lucy Dong Solon OH 3222 17 4469 1:03:23.49 1:06:13.45 12:41/M
255 Meghan Guban Willoughby Hills OH 5618 16 4475 1:03:30.24 1:05:50.20 12:42/M
256 Bethany Kovacic Chesterland OH 795 19 4494 1:03:41.41 1:05:55.98 12:44/M
257 Sophie Claire Boysko Herndon VA 1450 17 4508 1:03:54.56 1:06:28.69 12:47/M
258 Genevieve Hickin Brecksville OH 3556 17 4511 1:03:57.22 1:09:19.00 12:47/M
259 Alexandra Kenney Brecksville OH 3723 18 4513 1:03:58.51 1:09:18.99 12:48/M
260 Amanda Thornton Broadview Heights OH 5162 18 4514 1:03:58.91 1:09:20.10 12:48/M
261 Kristina Douglas Chardon OH 4473 18 4543 1:04:43.78 1:09:14.64 12:57/M
262 Graceann Filippo S. Euclid OH 5753 18 4544 1:04:43.78 1:09:15.20 12:57/M
263 Tess Cummins Cleveland OH 2063 19 4591 1:05:54.65 1:10:54.70 13:11/M
264 Kaitlyn Skvoretz North Royalton OH 5015 19 4599 1:06:03.51 1:12:34.83 13:13/M
265 Gina Jakubowski Parma OH 4406 19 4602 1:06:03.89 1:08:23.81 13:13/M
266 Joanne Plescia Parma OH 4405 19 4604 1:06:06.39 1:08:26.25 13:13/M
267 Abby Debarr Brunswick Hills OH 3171 17 4650 1:07:05.97 1:12:10.20 13:25/M
268 Theresa McFadden University Hts OH 2561 17 4693 1:08:14.68 1:12:14.82 13:39/M
269 Morgan Combs Senecaville OH 2629 15 4700 1:08:23.86 1:14:00.16 13:41/M
270 Haley Frank Columbia Station OH 3358 19 4723 1:09:03.27 1:14:09.15 13:49/M
271 Stephanie Radwanski Parma OH 366 17 4727 1:09:09.02 1:12:08.36 13:50/M
272 Hailey Halterman North Ridgeville OH 1576 17 4746 1:09:45.95 1:14:24.04 13:57/M
273 Sonia Potter Wadsworth OH 4758 17 4755 1:10:07.11 1:11:47.74 14:01/M
274 Megan Koperna Macedonia OH 3793 19 4851 1:13:56.72 1:14:56.51 14:47/M
275 Frances Simmons Sagamore Hills OH 5634 19 4852 1:13:56.73 1:14:56.69 14:47/M
276 Jessica Hespen Sagamore Hills OH 5602 19 4854 1:13:57.54 1:14:56.84 14:47/M
277 Jasmine Zogheib Fairview Park OH 2894 17 4864 1:14:20.17 1:14:50.08 14:52/M
278 Kaela Dempsey Canaan NH 5560 18 4869 1:14:24.85 1:19:24.55 14:53/M
279 Marielle Bender Seven Hills OH 5438 15 4906 1:16:02.15 1:21:30.61 15:12/M
280 Mira Patel Hinckley OH 4689 18 5002 1:22:17.89 1:30:59.02 16:27/M
281 Ashley Moreman Rocky River OH 5474 18 5031 1:25:42.85 1:31:56.45 17:08/M
282 Abby Large Fairview Park OH 2152 15 5039 1:26:21.05 1:27:58.17 17:16/M
283 Grace Boudreau Gettysburg PA 2158 16 5040 1:26:21.82 1:27:58.78 17:16/M
284 Alex Harmuth Brookpark OH 3964 19 5074 1:29:15.53 1:35:23.95 17:51/M
285 Abigail Bates South Easton MA 592 18 5091 1:34:19.07 1:40:33.11 18:52/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Record: Andy Morgan - Year: 2012 - Time: 24:07.52

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mitch Baum Shaker Heights OH 1131 20 4 26:09.42 26:09.61 5:14/M
2 Nick Meeson Lakewood OH 4385 24 5 26:19.19 26:19.20 5:16/M
3 Jeff Sigmund Streetsboro OH 6960 24 9 27:20.57 27:20.57 5:28/M
4 James Winings Beachwood OH 5332 24 12 27:36.66 27:36.96 5:31/M
5 Chaz Abad East Setauket NY 2781 20 13 27:37.88 27:38.53 5:31/M
6 Chris Platt Royal Oak MI 4740 22 18 28:08.15 28:29.36 5:38/M
7 Joseph Teter Dayton OH 5148 24 20 28:36.96 28:38.43 5:43/M
8 Lee Seitz Mentor OH 4293 22 30 29:39.18 29:42.09 5:56/M
9 Evan Meisler Pepper Pike OH 4102 21 34 30:03.20 32:02.49 6:01/M
10 Kevin Metz Cleveland OH 429 23 42 30:50.63 30:52.81 6:10/M
11 John Zakelj Willoughby Hills OH 5367 24 56 31:32.07 31:43.38 6:18/M
12 Nathan Winkler Wadsworth OH 5333 20 74 32:20.49 32:23.38 6:28/M
13 Julian McCafferty Dayton OH 4354 23 77 32:25.57 33:11.03 6:29/M
14 Forrest Reed Seven Hills OH 6961 23 84 32:36.31 32:47.27 6:31/M
15 Jack McCluskey South Euclid OH 4153 23 89 32:47.87 33:38.54 6:33/M
16 Kenneth Kickel Broadview Heights OH 3734 24 92 32:55.88 33:17.91 6:35/M
17 Andrew Galang Bay Village OH 3369 20 94 32:56.75 34:12.50 6:35/M
18 Aaron Moran Cleveland OH 5570 24 96 32:58.86 33:00.40 6:36/M
19 Tom Granot Beachwood OH 888 20 97 33:03.38 33:19.46 6:37/M
20 Kevin Bailey Chagrin Falls OH 563 24 98 33:05.75 33:41.24 6:37/M
21 Matt Frantz Independence OH 290 23 113 33:26.76 34:01.22 6:41/M
22 Mark Warman Strongsville OH 5282 24 117 33:29.88 33:31.63 6:42/M
23 Zach Dombi Medina OH 3219 20 118 33:33.08 33:34.25 6:43/M
24 Garrett Ielapi Westlake OH 3617 23 125 33:43.53 33:44.64 6:45/M
25 Alex Petecca Painesville OH 6093 24 127 33:44.50 38:31.99 6:45/M
26 James Rynes Norton OH 4876 22 141 34:01.09 38:13.08 6:48/M
27 Pat Joyce Strongsville OH 5552 23 143 34:01.40 38:10.83 6:48/M
28 Patrick McCluskey South Euclid OH 4155 21 178 34:47.86 34:54.00 6:57/M
29 Kenneth Ginsburg Pepper Pike OH 958 22 186 34:57.20 36:41.32 6:59/M
30 Wollenberg Ethan Chardon OH 948 21 187 34:58.69 35:26.50 7:00/M
31 Kevin Parker Charlotte NC 4685 23 189 34:59.60 35:02.28 7:00/M
32 Tom Rovito Parma OH 4860 21 190 34:59.71 35:31.45 7:00/M
33 Stephen Wludyga Willoughby Hills OH 2832 24 195 35:02.52 35:46.72 7:00/M
34 Connor Walters Bay Village OH 1457 24 203 35:12.57 35:35.33 7:02/M
35 Kaulin Hooper Beachwood OH 641 22 204 35:14.39 37:02.35 7:03/M
36 Zachary Sweet Euclid OH 4287 23 216 35:27.72 35:57.83 7:05/M
37 Michael Andreani Lakewood OH 534 24 220 35:36.05 39:46.51 7:07/M
38 Josh Curry Shaker Hts OH 3148 23 231 35:44.18 37:51.57 7:09/M
39 Christopher Reyes Brecksville OH 320 22 237 35:51.43 36:14.09 7:10/M
40 Cameron Rusnak Lorain OH 4872 20 243 35:56.37 40:42.44 7:11/M
41 Jad Setrakian Shaker Heights OH 4969 21 254 36:03.97 39:08.82 7:13/M
42 Michael Tresileo Cleveland OH 6984 21 260 36:09.51 37:39.33 7:14/M
43 Jeff Rynes Norton OH 4877 20 290 36:33.54 40:46.32 7:19/M
44 Tim Galla Parma Heights OH 327 21 302 36:42.59 37:56.92 7:20/M
45 Jack Politowicz Broadview Heights OH 4751 20 304 36:44.17 38:28.04 7:21/M
46 Andrew Hess Cleveland OH 3553 24 309 36:50.68 37:42.54 7:22/M
47 Jay Jackson Independence OH 282 20 311 36:51.96 39:53.44 7:22/M
48 Daniel Gober Seven Hills OH 3426 20 318 36:58.74 38:43.87 7:24/M
49 Gabriel Buehner Parma OH 2332 21 319 37:00.67 37:17.60 7:24/M
50 Scott Shepard Bedford OH 4988 24 323 37:05.90 37:41.36 7:25/M
51 Michael Leonard Strongsville OH 2637 21 326 37:07.68 39:53.20 7:25/M
52 Scott Rownd Harrisburg PA 4415 24 331 37:11.09 40:20.53 7:26/M
53 Jacob Maier Parma OH 323 20 334 37:13.96 38:28.50 7:27/M
54 Patrick Kiernan Ulster Park NY 3736 24 339 37:16.13 37:58.13 7:27/M
55 Adam Thomas University Heights OH 4087 21 347 37:22.47 37:39.60 7:28/M
56 Chris Brzozowski Highland Hts OH 939 24 370 37:35.98 38:31.82 7:31/M
57 Matt Boberek Columbus OH 409 21 373 37:38.55 39:24.45 7:32/M
58 Michael Medrano Cleveland OH 6981 21 383 37:44.94 37:50.29 7:33/M
59 Timothy McLean Port Clinton OH 4379 24 394 37:49.60 38:09.16 7:34/M
60 Patrick Clawson Cleveland OH 2393 22 406 37:53.19 38:22.03 7:35/M
61 Kyle McKelvey Willard OH 4377 23 416 37:59.82 39:46.86 7:36/M
62 Joseph Egan Chesterland OH 4307 21 448 38:20.01 42:22.40 7:40/M
63 Jp Kostelnik Rocky River OH 4022 20 450 38:21.23 38:30.19 7:40/M
64 Greg Simecek Winston Salem NC 2418 24 458 38:26.60 40:50.14 7:41/M
65 Mike Banchek North Olmsted OH 576 23 490 38:42.98 45:06.36 7:44/M
66 Jerome Johnson Parma OH 3666 22 524 39:03.79 43:36.13 7:49/M
67 Mack Flinn Garfield Heights OH 2670 23 528 39:05.16 39:51.97 7:49/M
68 Cal Thomay Middleburg Heights OH 1798 23 542 39:09.62 40:20.96 7:50/M
69 Adam Burke Sagamore OH 13 22 548 39:12.45 40:29.47 7:50/M
70 Sam McSherry Stow OH 334 21 561 39:19.95 41:16.39 7:52/M
71 Mohammadou Diatta Lakewood OH 3194 21 569 39:23.16 43:35.32 7:53/M
72 Tyler Shankel Chicago IL 1045 22 587 39:29.95 39:43.23 7:54/M
73 Evan Baum Shaker Heights OH 1133 23 591 39:30.99 40:46.05 7:54/M
74 Zach Wiles Cincinnati OH 5324 22 602 39:39.27 41:32.75 7:56/M
75 Anatoliy Ivantchouk Willard OH 3631 21 606 39:41.04 41:27.74 7:56/M
76 Kevin Novak Parma OH 5614 20 618 39:47.75 40:03.59 7:57/M
77 Nick Haubrich Shaker Hts OH 3512 20 632 39:53.09 42:21.67 7:59/M
78 Anthony Barone S. Euclid OH 586 22 649 40:03.71 40:44.77 8:01/M
79 Christopher Papajcik Akron OH 4679 24 658 40:09.65 42:59.66 8:02/M
80 Daniel Burke North Olmsted OH 3021 24 672 40:16.37 42:28.86 8:03/M
81 Thomas Graf Highland Hts OH 3453 24 674 40:17.03 40:57.36 8:03/M
82 Marc Bou-Abboud Beckley WV 2973 22 685 40:22.11 41:53.64 8:04/M
83 Scott Hyland Avon Lake OH 2372 22 692 40:23.98 40:45.48 8:05/M
84 Alex Antestenis Parma OH 535 23 704 40:28.34 44:59.73 8:06/M
85 Peter Dixon Smithfield RI 3213 20 710 40:32.61 42:52.32 8:06/M
86 Jim McSherry Stow OH 335 22 727 40:43.25 42:41.56 8:09/M
87 Greggory Wenz North Ridgeville OH 2710 24 745 40:52.38 41:20.59 8:10/M
88 John Puckett Hudson OH 4777 21 757 41:02.23 42:33.87 8:12/M
89 Carl Bou-Abboud Beckley WV 2972 22 761 41:02.89 42:33.98 8:12/M
90 Charlie Denk Fairview Park OH 2076 21 778 41:10.37 43:27.22 8:14/M
91 Nathaniel Depew Hudson OH 5622 24 779 41:11.31 42:59.09 8:14/M
92 Iddrisu Seidu Garfield Heights OH 1860 23 799 41:20.23 44:35.22 8:16/M
93 Alex Keene Pepper Pike OH 3703 22 810 41:24.57 41:58.41 8:17/M
94 Samuel Sharpnack Chardon OH 4986 20 818 41:27.88 41:58.44 8:17/M
95 Gym Kerr Lakewood OH 6903 20 822 41:29.21 41:35.21 8:18/M
96 Joseph Dunkle Madison OH 3247 21 826 41:30.15 41:56.86 8:18/M
97 Jason Tepper Orange OH 6858 21 841 41:35.59 45:30.97 8:19/M
98 Andrew Ritosa Cleveland OH 4824 21 843 41:37.30 43:38.39 8:19/M
99 Sean Alexander Medina OH 514 24 860 41:44.61 43:49.13 8:21/M
100 Alex Tepper Bay Village OH 3966 22 868 41:46.56 42:41.82 8:21/M
101 Joey Cherico Strongsville OH 2613 24 873 41:47.60 47:57.59 8:21/M
102 Ryan Appenzeller Middleburg Heights OH 539 22 890 41:52.97 43:15.50 8:22/M
103 Jay Andreani Lakewood OH 532 20 908 42:01.29 46:14.01 8:24/M
104 Michael Lamorgese Westlake OH 3843 22 920 42:04.84 44:31.56 8:25/M
105 Nemanja Josic Painesville OH 3682 21 930 42:09.35 44:45.08 8:26/M
106 Cameron Szatala Brunswick OH 1952 24 943 42:13.40 44:07.67 8:27/M
107 Brian Puls Parma OH 4778 21 955 42:17.21 47:08.21 8:27/M
108 Matthew Iboj Parma OH 6974 21 972 42:24.59 47:03.91 8:29/M
109 Dan Boberek Columbus OH 408 21 988 42:28.46 44:16.08 8:30/M
110 Will McCrone Rocky River OH 4367 22 998 42:31.77 43:35.87 8:30/M
111 Nicholas Chernay Parma OH 34 22 1000 42:32.86 45:46.15 8:30/M
112 Jeffrey Schempp Strongsville OH 4912 21 1041 42:46.41 43:19.70 8:33/M
113 Harry Bruno Parma OH 3961 20 1072 42:56.00 44:33.46 8:35/M
114 Joe Fasko Cleveland OH 489 23 1079 42:58.05 48:01.70 8:36/M
115 Colin Ecker Painesville OH 3263 24 1102 43:04.48 44:28.26 8:37/M
116 Kevin Lachowski Brooklyn OH 1229 24 1121 43:11.26 49:36.02 8:38/M
117 Jay Stazie North Royalton OH 5066 20 1125 43:11.55 43:17.20 8:38/M
118 Nathaniel Coman Brecksville OH 4303 24 1158 43:22.12 45:04.83 8:40/M
119 Austin Moran New London CT 4549 23 1172 43:25.51 43:28.01 8:41/M
120 Joey Vitale Strongsville OH 5252 23 1174 43:26.51 43:28.10 8:41/M
121 Ryan Siemborski Milwaukee WI 5000 23 1195 43:31.72 44:22.31 8:42/M
122 Adam Zimmerman Akron OH 5388 21 1204 43:35.22 46:15.51 8:43/M
123 Timothy Weiskittel Westlake OH 5299 24 1229 43:42.41 43:59.72 8:44/M
124 Kevin Eisler South Euclid OH 3276 20 1239 43:45.33 48:36.37 8:45/M
125 Matthew Hebebrand Mentor OH 1100 20 1244 43:46.40 47:33.24 8:45/M
126 Aidan Fenix Nashville TN 1331 23 1254 43:49.11 46:12.99 8:46/M
127 Kevin Dempsey Westlake OH 5494 20 1255 43:49.59 47:16.24 8:46/M
128 Max Schweikert Northfield OH 87 22 1267 43:53.01 45:10.77 8:47/M
129 Michael Green Pittsburgh PA 3462 24 1304 44:04.15 50:12.77 8:49/M
130 Dylan Dombroski Lakewood OH 4003 20 1306 44:04.50 44:05.44 8:49/M
131 Christopher Kulbago Jr Sagamore Hills OH 183 23 1312 44:06.61 49:31.63 8:49/M
132 Mark Hester Cleveland OH 6887 24 1332 44:12.06 46:33.69 8:50/M
133 Rodney Detweiler Middlefield OH 3190 21 1338 44:13.63 45:02.51 8:51/M
134 Pat Hinkel Westlake OH 3562 24 1340 44:14.17 46:23.53 8:51/M
135 Alex Mann Cleveland OH 2846 22 1393 44:30.27 49:50.96 8:54/M
136 Leam Scullin Hoover AL 2844 22 1413 44:35.21 49:43.49 8:55/M
137 Chris Kolkowski Painesville OH 3782 20 1426 44:39.73 47:55.67 8:56/M
138 Rj Labeef Pomfret CT 2572 21 1428 44:40.15 46:52.68 8:56/M
139 Daniel Murphy Shaker Heights OH 4570 20 1465 44:49.08 47:18.04 8:58/M
140 Myles Bates Bedford OH 6919 21 1468 44:49.46 45:11.32 8:58/M
141 Matt Lachowski Brooklyn OH 1230 20 1469 44:49.74 51:13.67 8:58/M
142 Zach Leciejewski Hudson OH 18 20 1482 44:54.18 47:33.45 8:59/M
143 Isaac Weitzhandler Cleveland Heights OH 4271 24 1503 45:00.70 49:33.86 9:00/M
144 Christopher McNeill Chicago IL 980 24 1516 45:06.97 47:36.28 9:01/M
145 Joe Kravetz Solon OH 4492 20 1519 45:07.47 46:10.58 9:01/M
146 Victor Day Walton Hills OH 6945 20 1522 45:08.37 47:00.78 9:02/M
147 Stanley Kosilesky Cleveland Heights OH 746 23 1534 45:12.31 49:57.80 9:02/M
148 Douglas Cross Chardon OH 3138 21 1551 45:17.36 48:05.74 9:03/M
149 Michael Carson Bay Village OH 3056 24 1553 45:17.60 47:56.98 9:03/M
150 Matthew Heran Rocky River OH 3543 24 1554 45:18.40 47:36.97 9:04/M
151 Evan Kominsky St.louis MO 3787 20 1557 45:19.15 48:00.39 9:04/M
152 William Rudge West Melbourne FL 4866 23 1620 45:37.46 46:14.93 9:07/M
153 Brendan Doksa North Royalton OH 3217 22 1674 45:58.19 47:44.06 9:12/M
154 Chris Hughes Highland Heights OH 1041 24 1683 45:59.31 46:48.92 9:12/M
155 Darren Reisch Floral Park NY 2384 21 1714 46:08.29 47:21.14 9:14/M
156 Anthony Bodziony Strongsville OH 2423 23 1750 46:16.91 47:06.60 9:15/M
157 Ryan Frank Westlake OH 2070 24 1766 46:21.84 47:07.17 9:16/M
158 Joseph Malinak Avon OH 4316 22 1769 46:21.96 47:13.69 9:16/M
159 Zach Rooker Strongsville OH 1773 22 1788 46:27.21 49:39.86 9:17/M
160 Joseph Mancino Independence OH 1670 22 1838 46:41.66 46:41.66 9:20/M
161 Jerry Mancino Independence OH 1669 24 1902 46:56.75 46:56.75 9:23/M
162 Jared Fristik Avon OH 2239 21 1918 47:01.15 47:01.15 9:24/M
163 Stephen Bigach University Heights OH 712 24 1919 47:01.25 47:38.51 9:24/M
164 Matt Jackson Fairview Park OH 1818 24 1948 47:09.20 48:26.62 9:26/M
165 Brad Thomas Cary NC 5155 20 1984 47:17.26 48:03.51 9:27/M
166 Patrick Milkovich Rocky River OH 2270 22 1994 47:19.26 47:19.26 9:28/M
167 Max Janas Kirtland OH 609 24 2024 47:27.11 49:34.56 9:29/M
168 Tyler Dolance Parma OH 1997 21 2062 47:35.87 49:43.57 9:31/M
169 Ryan Luzar Mentor OH 3923 20 2069 47:37.41 51:14.51 9:31/M
170 Scott Shaughnessy Rocky River OH 1715 22 2070 47:37.87 53:36.61 9:31/M
171 James Kitson Garfield Hts. OH 2146 22 2169 48:04.12 51:18.12 9:37/M
172 Sean Quinn South Euclid OH 4108 24 2179 48:06.90 49:08.95 9:37/M
173 Ladd Fiala Lakewood OH 3322 24 2239 48:24.23 51:48.01 9:41/M
174 Alex Wedel Strongsville OH 5295 21 2246 48:25.78 53:45.07 9:41/M
175 Jeremy Onion Toledo OH 4657 24 2258 48:29.32 52:07.12 9:42/M
176 Ryan Minick Cleveland OH 885 23 2302 48:42.55 49:05.54 9:44/M
177 Sean Freeman Middleburg Heights OH 5420 24 2311 48:44.10 50:14.47 9:45/M
178 Nate Kaminski Brecksville OH 316 20 2320 48:45.91 53:07.59 9:45/M
179 Sam Kaminski Brecksville OH 317 22 2324 48:46.49 53:07.20 9:45/M
180 Jamie Lansdowre Lakewood OH 5735 24 2329 48:48.23 52:34.42 9:46/M
181 Arthur Eichelberger Pittsburgh PA 2101 21 2343 48:52.10 54:10.14 9:46/M
182 Jordan Kohn Highland Park OH 724 20 2359 48:54.51 50:57.18 9:47/M
183 Wade Coffin Willoughby OH 3100 22 2364 48:56.46 53:04.20 9:47/M
184 Jeremy Etling Chesterland OH 797 21 2365 48:56.74 51:10.38 9:47/M
185 Trevor Durkalski Willowick OH 3253 21 2417 49:08.92 49:57.23 9:50/M
186 Ryan Spice Mentor OH 660 24 2463 49:23.09 53:34.77 9:53/M
187 Bhavuk Tandon Lincoln NE 5126 23 2476 49:26.34 49:56.50 9:53/M
188 John Carney University Heights OH 3047 20 2494 49:28.62 53:13.90 9:54/M
189 Christian Riley Strongsville OH 4820 24 2503 49:31.53 53:19.22 9:54/M
190 Zachary Boldin Hilliard OH 4486 24 2527 49:37.15 51:36.36 9:55/M
191 Will Petro Brecksville OH 4720 24 2542 49:40.49 53:19.04 9:56/M
192 Pat Gallagher Rocky River OH 2877 21 2544 49:40.53 51:45.10 9:56/M
193 Alex Vidacs North Royalton OH 5249 22 2552 49:43.91 50:53.12 9:57/M
194 Brian Schuler North Olmsted OH 1606 20 2553 49:43.92 53:26.42 9:57/M
195 Peter Costanzo South Euclid OH 1899 24 2569 49:48.02 52:09.06 9:58/M
196 Tyler Schulte Rocky River OH 1965 21 2594 49:55.64 53:15.22 9:59/M
197 Simon Bartos Columbus OH 1911 20 2612 50:02.02 52:57.28 10:00/M
198 Zach Ross Pepper Pike OH 1164 21 2619 50:03.84 52:41.08 10:01/M
199 Omar Hassanain Avon Lake OH 2856 22 2671 50:19.24 50:41.33 10:04/M
200 Nick Mazur Valley View OH 4353 23 2679 50:22.63 55:20.12 10:04/M
201 Joseph Park Cleveland OH 4683 21 2708 50:32.36 53:50.53 10:06/M
202 Brandon Peacock Roseville CA 5408 22 2730 50:37.69 51:17.13 10:07/M
203 Tim Romanotto Chippewa Lake OH 5688 20 2743 50:39.66 53:39.54 10:08/M
204 James Deyling Broadview Heights OH 3192 24 2781 50:49.44 53:45.13 10:10/M
205 Muhammed Abdull Al-Hagri Muscat OMAN 515 20 2798 50:53.52 52:41.39 10:11/M
206 Hank Zak Strongsville OH 5366 24 2800 50:54.26 54:38.34 10:11/M
207 Robert Zhang Evanston IL 163 21 2866 51:16.42 55:46.20 10:15/M
208 Aedric Lim Broadview Heights OH 5721 20 2876 51:20.88 56:46.11 10:16/M
209 Austin Halterman North Ridgeville OH 1573 20 2907 51:27.78 55:41.56 10:17/M
210 Noah Geduld University Heights OH 1186 23 2933 51:33.99 57:16.61 10:19/M
211 Michael Fortuna Highland Hts OH 4497 23 3044 52:04.06 57:25.67 10:25/M
212 Justin Webb Parma Heights OH 5293 21 3066 52:08.30 56:39.44 10:26/M
213 Jessica Brickman Cleveland Heights OH 6692 22 3077 52:10.02 54:35.78 10:26/M
214 Blake Strumbel North Royalton OH 2564 20 3079 52:10.11 57:51.55 10:26/M
215 Mark Walsh-Frazier Cleveland OH 1358 20 3124 52:19.17 52:23.34 10:28/M
216 Sam Brown Bay Village OH 3001 21 3178 52:34.02 56:52.88 10:31/M
217 Michael Iannicca Chesterland OH 4057 23 3222 52:48.77 58:10.17 10:34/M
218 Michael Rudin Northfield OH 4868 21 3232 52:52.72 54:11.87 10:34/M
219 Alex Martin Alliance OH 2840 23 3233 52:52.72 56:26.26 10:34/M
220 Matthew Armstrong Berea OH 544 23 3299 53:13.03 57:44.06 10:39/M
221 Eric Fisher Shaker Heights OH 61 24 3305 53:14.76 56:16.19 10:39/M
222 Connor Meehan Lakewood OH 57 22 3313 53:15.75 56:16.82 10:39/M
223 Sean Fisher Shaker Heights OH 63 23 3315 53:16.73 56:16.69 10:39/M
224 Ryan McGinnis Reno NV 66 21 3322 53:18.06 56:19.11 10:40/M
225 Josh Bewley Brecksville OH 6941 21 3354 53:25.82 56:35.67 10:41/M
226 Andrew Duncan Brecksvile OH 3242 22 3417 53:41.26 55:26.31 10:44/M
227 Cameron Kovac Wickliffe OH 2556 22 3418 53:41.55 56:55.89 10:44/M
228 Mark Costello Jr. Huron OH 1505 24 3469 54:03.17 55:03.17 10:49/M
229 Joseph Rodriguez North Ridgeville OH 2328 24 3544 54:32.35 58:47.60 10:54/M
230 Joey Landino Parma Heights OH 2437 20 3558 54:36.59 1:00:21.81 10:55/M
231 Chad Squires Brook Park OH 2502 21 3596 54:52.13 58:25.58 10:58/M
232 Jordan Otero Brook Park OH 2599 22 3634 55:02.29 56:13.57 11:00/M
233 Dan Main Fairview Park OH 4311 24 3740 55:45.08 1:00:38.28 11:09/M
234 Brandon Grazier Charlottesville VA 369 21 3835 56:29.25 58:03.91 11:18/M
235 Jack Jennemann Chesterland OH 3650 21 3884 56:47.71 1:00:56.83 11:21/M
236 Thomas Nuhfer Highland Heights OH 6687 22 3905 56:56.79 1:00:49.84 11:23/M
237 Shawn Sedlak Russell OH 5593 24 3990 57:36.48 1:03:22.26 11:31/M
238 Shanel Weigand Barberton OH 2228 23 3997 57:38.44 59:09.44 11:32/M
239 Tommy White Berea OH 2149 23 4034 57:53.68 1:03:30.88 11:35/M
240 Ryan Stargell Bedford Heights OH 5061 22 4035 57:54.37 1:03:32.47 11:35/M
241 Derek Webb Parma Heights OH 5292 23 4083 58:25.02 1:02:55.94 11:41/M
242 Jay Wolf Westlake OH 2604 21 4099 58:31.90 1:04:11.40 11:42/M
243 Gary Wise Mentor OH 6569 24 4194 59:28.23 59:53.04 11:54/M
244 Michell Gunkelman Valley City OH 5406 24 4217 59:45.19 1:00:03.80 11:57/M
245 Kyle Dempsey Westlake OH 5493 21 4391 1:02:21.89 1:05:49.57 12:28/M
246 Christopher Fortuna Highland Hts OH 4498 21 4419 1:02:38.94 1:08:00.61 12:32/M
247 Peter Park Northbrook IL 4684 23 4447 1:02:58.36 1:06:18.95 12:36/M
248 Marek Sabatka North Chili NY 4880 21 4465 1:03:15.29 1:03:41.19 12:39/M
249 Jon Wimer Akron OH 5330 23 4517 1:04:03.14 1:09:27.84 12:49/M
250 Jan Jucutan Parma OH 1859 23 4518 1:04:03.87 1:09:28.32 12:49/M
251 Sean Gallagher Poway CA 1284 20 4555 1:04:54.70 1:09:39.18 12:59/M
252 Tj Levitsky Parma OH 860 20 4559 1:04:58.02 1:08:38.04 13:00/M
253 Graham Loftus Madison OH 680 23 4612 1:06:24.46 1:07:39.04 13:17/M
254 Joseph Occhionero Oxford OH 1462 22 4636 1:06:48.21 1:11:59.75 13:22/M
255 Stephen Kluesener Cincinnati OH 2708 23 4651 1:07:06.10 1:09:04.71 13:25/M
256 Alessio Tranchell Houghton NY 5190 22 4763 1:10:16.49 1:16:39.47 14:03/M
257 Evan Loftus Madison OH 5638 24 4785 1:10:53.16 1:12:08.73 14:11/M
258 Mike Gloudemans Fort Wayne IN 7 22 4830 1:12:31.45 1:16:15.55 14:30/M
259 John Wyatt Cuyahoga Falls OH 5352 24 4849 1:13:53.40 1:19:10.46 14:47/M
260 Ray Purgert Sagamore Hills OH 5635 24 4871 1:14:29.53 1:15:28.54 14:54/M
261 Jordan Bizzi Parma Heights OH 2941 20 4885 1:15:20.56 1:18:23.77 15:04/M
262 Shahid Qureshi Strongsville OH 4788 24 4899 1:15:41.36 1:17:13.82 15:08/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Record: Mary Ellen Kowalski - Year: 2014 - Time: 27:43.77 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mary Ellen Kowalski Parma OH 3808 22 36 27:43.77 33:30.64 5:33/M
2 Erica Morelli San Rafael CA 4552 21 49 31:12.00 31:36.28 6:14/M
3 Elyse Bierut Rocky River OH 2713 20 57 31:41.44 31:49.62 6:20/M
4 Jacqueline D'Attoma Akron OH 3165 20 82 32:31.68 33:11.62 6:30/M
5 Sarel Loewus Oberlin OH 2442 20 99 33:11.69 33:24.51 6:38/M
6 Marissa McHugh Medina OH 1828 20 100 33:14.69 33:57.19 6:39/M
7 Abigail Schade Rocky River OH 4906 22 138 33:58.19 35:32.23 6:48/M
8 Josie Johnson Royal Oak MI 3667 22 158 34:20.88 34:42.34 6:52/M
9 Lesley Sherwood Pittsburgh PA 688 24 159 34:24.54 34:50.90 6:53/M
10 Shakita Kabicek North Ridgeville OH 227 20 165 34:33.46 35:21.44 6:55/M
11 Liz Reinhart Solon OH 4806 24 182 34:53.56 36:18.70 6:59/M
12 Elana Curry Shaker Hts OH 3147 21 224 35:39.35 37:46.14 7:08/M
13 Mckenzie King Chardon OH 3751 20 226 35:40.15 36:31.57 7:08/M
14 Kathryn Less Independence OH 686 24 236 35:50.21 36:16.37 7:10/M
15 Alyssa Moran Strongsville OH 4546 21 248 36:00.51 36:20.64 7:12/M
16 Alex Haupt Parma OH 5649 24 320 37:00.92 37:05.32 7:24/M
17 Melissa Leonard Strongsville OH 2638 23 341 37:17.10 40:10.35 7:27/M
18 Kelsey Berger Mentor OH 4487 23 359 37:30.30 37:56.77 7:30/M
19 Emily Sweet Euclid OH 4286 21 375 37:38.90 38:08.16 7:32/M
20 Caileigh Colo Euclid OH 6598 23 382 37:44.35 39:49.09 7:33/M
21 Karla Park North Royalton OH 5418 22 385 37:46.13 37:53.97 7:33/M
22 Shannon Kruger Westlake OH 3822 20 386 37:46.24 39:34.68 7:33/M
23 Allison Shepka Parma OH 4991 24 393 37:48.89 41:03.70 7:34/M
24 Brittney Towner Avon Lake OH 1903 22 413 37:58.62 38:29.79 7:36/M
25 Rachael Paszko Sagamore Hills OH 405 22 431 38:07.32 40:13.42 7:37/M
26 Cailin Conner Aurora OH 882 20 440 38:14.05 38:25.45 7:39/M
27 Hannah Reed Seven Hills OH 6962 21 447 38:18.78 38:29.93 7:40/M
28 Mary Catherine Powers Seven Hills OH 49 22 462 38:28.96 39:38.73 7:42/M
29 Claire Grega Cleveland OH 3465 21 477 38:33.61 38:35.58 7:43/M
30 Rosy Ebel Cleveland OH 3262 24 480 38:36.21 39:41.26 7:43/M
31 Cristina Sarmiento Solon OH 4896 24 498 38:49.76 39:28.32 7:46/M
32 Rachel Wolfe Broadview Heights OH 298 20 506 38:55.24 39:10.55 7:47/M
33 Suzi Cancar Lakewood OH 6597 23 509 38:58.67 39:59.83 7:48/M
34 Katie Podolski North Royalton OH 4746 22 539 39:09.03 41:44.15 7:50/M
35 Katharine Stevens Oberlin OH 2443 20 553 39:17.13 39:31.82 7:51/M
36 Julia Piros N Olmsted OH 2375 20 577 39:26.00 40:20.48 7:53/M
37 Stacey Hoffman Minneapolis MN 648 24 589 39:30.83 41:29.31 7:54/M
38 Megan Schneir Solon OH 1044 23 590 39:30.99 39:43.97 7:54/M
39 Stephanie Andrasek Parma OH 441 23 594 39:34.33 40:39.85 7:55/M
40 Brittany Strumbel Chicago IL 2565 24 637 39:54.57 45:30.63 7:59/M
41 Heidi Benson Lakewood OH 5745 24 640 39:56.24 41:20.87 7:59/M
42 Veronica Cole Lakewood OH 3105 21 641 39:57.24 40:35.53 7:59/M
43 Ashley Aderhold Chesterland OH 1169 23 654 40:09.14 40:47.49 8:02/M
44 Jamie Clapacs Willoughby Hills OH 1138 23 661 40:10.86 46:12.68 8:02/M
45 Ciara Catalano Broadview Heights OH 4067 21 697 40:25.50 40:47.79 8:05/M
46 Kimberly Pillari Strongsville OH 1610 20 711 40:32.74 41:46.51 8:06/M
47 Kristin Hauck Rocky River OH 2320 20 737 40:46.42 40:54.42 8:09/M
48 Megan Hazel Shaker Heights OH 745 23 763 41:04.53 46:26.89 8:13/M
49 Sarah Stephenson Columbus OH 2696 23 765 41:05.01 43:16.26 8:13/M
50 Sarah Piros N Olmsted OH 2377 20 775 41:09.15 42:04.59 8:14/M
51 Megan O'Brien Bay Village OH 1736 24 797 41:20.10 45:10.58 8:16/M
52 Megan Mohney Bay Village OH 4537 22 802 41:21.20 45:11.52 8:16/M
53 Emma Rohe Copley OH 103 22 809 41:24.18 41:48.84 8:17/M
54 Rebecca Powers Broadview Heights OH 4766 22 862 41:45.32 42:07.87 8:21/M
55 Kathryn Rownd Shaker Heights OH 1158 22 872 41:47.33 46:21.96 8:21/M
56 Kate Spielman Shaker Heights OH 4421 24 877 41:49.01 46:22.80 8:22/M
57 Whitney Livingston Shaker Heights OH 4039 22 879 41:49.45 46:23.46 8:22/M
58 Ashley Bupp Lancaster PA 3017 22 884 41:52.04 45:28.56 8:22/M
59 Hannah Sullivan Cleveland Heights OH 5089 22 898 41:58.77 42:53.65 8:24/M
60 Mary Lehane Cleveland OH 3869 24 904 42:00.35 47:29.24 8:24/M
61 Megan Fox Westlake OH 2802 23 905 42:00.77 47:29.31 8:24/M
62 Mary Clare Becker Rocky River OH 2921 24 921 42:05.59 44:39.94 8:25/M
63 Allison Barwacz Parma OH 984 22 922 42:06.06 45:27.92 8:25/M
64 Hanna Schneider Grafton OH 1318 20 927 42:08.86 42:39.60 8:26/M
65 Jessica Belzer Athens OH 1392 23 958 42:18.28 43:14.68 8:28/M
66 Hillary Lauer Gates Mills OH 6995 24 967 42:22.36 47:52.61 8:28/M
67 Suzanne Cake Mentor OH 3034 24 971 42:23.94 48:04.01 8:29/M
68 Kelly McKee Lakewood OH 4376 20 977 42:26.33 42:47.81 8:29/M
69 Julia Murphy Shaker Heights OH 4571 24 985 42:27.16 44:55.41 8:29/M
70 Miriam Akervall Ann Arbor MI 508 21 987 42:28.06 42:48.97 8:30/M
71 Ashley Decress North Royalton OH 73 21 990 42:28.75 44:14.89 8:30/M
72 Danielle Kay Parma OH 444 24 999 42:32.36 45:23.75 8:30/M
73 Michelle Graf Highland Heights OH 3450 22 1005 42:34.73 43:14.69 8:31/M
74 Molly Gorie Bay Village OH 5540 24 1008 42:37.31 44:02.04 8:31/M
75 Madelyne John Sagamore Hills OH 3661 20 1027 42:41.65 44:16.64 8:32/M
76 Madeline Evert Gates Mills OH 3299 23 1032 42:43.48 48:38.46 8:33/M
77 Katie Lasco Chardon OH 3858 22 1040 42:46.28 43:32.04 8:33/M
78 Sarah Sedely Berea OH 4947 23 1045 42:47.90 44:06.77 8:33/M
79 Katelyn Ferrara Mentor OH 4485 23 1051 42:49.64 44:00.91 8:34/M
80 Yasmine Zein-Phillipson Del Mar CA 5378 20 1061 42:51.41 43:13.23 8:34/M
81 Genevieve Roberts Cleveland OH 4831 21 1067 42:53.49 45:41.36 8:35/M
82 Emlyn Knerem Buckhannon WV 3768 24 1068 42:53.86 47:25.56 8:35/M
83 Madison Johnson Valley City OH 3668 22 1070 42:54.76 44:20.66 8:35/M
84 Michecle Olie Highland Hts. OH 5453 23 1083 42:59.54 48:55.07 8:36/M
85 Hannah Monsavi Cuyahoga Falls OH 6902 22 1084 42:59.82 43:07.89 8:36/M
86 Kelly Heilman South Bend IN 3535 24 1106 43:06.11 46:22.71 8:37/M
87 Meaghan Heilman Bay Village OH 3536 22 1108 43:06.49 46:23.01 8:37/M
88 Megan Bupp Lancaster PA 3018 20 1165 43:24.32 47:00.78 8:41/M
89 Elizabeth Bruml Gates Mills OH 1179 23 1169 43:25.21 45:06.39 8:41/M
90 Leslie Adams Hudson OH 6943 20 1177 43:27.65 43:30.94 8:41/M
91 Bridget Mulhall Mento OH 4566 20 1185 43:28.80 44:42.59 8:42/M
92 Caitlyn Ische Philadelphia PA 2500 24 1217 43:38.80 43:54.57 8:44/M
93 Emmelia Ielapi Westlake OH 3616 21 1230 43:42.81 43:59.83 8:44/M
94 Kelsey Kilbane Fairview Park OH 2169 21 1256 43:49.74 45:17.68 8:46/M
95 Malorie Polster Beachwood OH 6864 20 1261 43:50.93 49:12.60 8:46/M
96 Michelle Mooren Berea OH 1582 24 1264 43:52.74 47:53.72 8:46/M
97 Lauren Lockhart Chagrin Falls OH 5557 23 1268 43:53.18 48:27.31 8:47/M
98 Sarah Moffitt Hudson OH 246 21 1282 43:55.61 44:37.25 8:47/M
99 Kristen Lynn Strongsville OH 2232 24 1313 44:06.63 44:49.60 8:49/M
100 Amanda Shuttleworth Fairview Park OH 2398 24 1314 44:07.51 45:18.88 8:49/M
101 Samantha Gorbett Brecksville OH 3438 20 1325 44:10.19 45:28.04 8:50/M
102 Moira Dewalt Medina OH 39 23 1331 44:11.53 47:36.78 8:50/M
103 Melissa Mirka North Royalton OH 2644 22 1334 44:12.59 44:35.88 8:50/M
104 Molly Aldridge Cleveland Heights OH 2045 24 1341 44:14.33 46:03.23 8:51/M
105 Molly Vickers Cleveland OH 4029 21 1347 44:15.48 44:27.55 8:51/M
106 Rebecca Dreher Westlake OH 2828 23 1348 44:15.54 49:59.76 8:51/M
107 Jamie Puls University Heights OH 4779 23 1356 44:18.39 49:10.63 8:52/M
108 Alyssa Tiesileola Cleveland OH 6985 22 1360 44:20.06 45:49.70 8:52/M
109 Amanda Bianco Twinsburg OH 5703 20 1387 44:27.62 49:18.62 8:53/M
110 Devon Lewison Broadview Heights OH 2843 22 1397 44:30.93 49:51.56 8:54/M
111 Abbey Strazar Brunswick OH 1877 24 1414 44:35.46 48:08.33 8:55/M
112 Molly Kubicek Port Clinton OH 5708 20 1421 44:38.35 45:28.91 8:56/M
113 Katie Kolkowski Painesville OH 3783 23 1429 44:40.19 47:55.78 8:56/M
114 Abigail Miller Strongsville OK 4501 21 1445 44:42.93 47:45.34 8:56/M
115 Katherine Koch Solon OH 3774 21 1470 44:50.48 48:18.74 8:58/M
116 Emma Pachlhofer North Olmstead OH 1820 22 1480 44:53.70 46:08.11 8:59/M
117 Melissa Knyszek Brook Park OH 6086 21 1485 44:55.48 47:34.11 8:59/M
118 Amanda Spencer Westlake OH 1618 24 1495 44:59.52 46:29.53 9:00/M
119 Rachel Kominsky Philadelphia PA 3789 24 1560 45:19.60 48:00.54 9:04/M
120 Annie Walters Cleveland OH 1628 24 1563 45:19.67 49:07.43 9:04/M
121 Nicole Santabarbara Seven Hills OH 451 20 1593 45:27.66 49:26.22 9:05/M
122 Kimberly Daley Cleveland OH 6085 24 1594 45:27.67 51:05.72 9:05/M
123 Alex Natal Lakewood OH 4593 24 1598 45:27.98 51:06.13 9:05/M
124 Claire Jones Wooster OH 3672 23 1619 45:37.34 45:45.05 9:07/M
125 Elizabeth Dubois Mentor OH 3236 22 1623 45:40.84 46:39.86 9:08/M
126 Karmen Park Pittsburgh PA 4050 21 1625 45:41.85 45:50.31 9:08/M
127 Emilie Lothet Lowell MA 3910 20 1628 45:42.61 46:59.20 9:08/M
128 Ali Ische Coppell TX 2174 22 1630 45:42.75 45:58.39 9:08/M
129 Heather Pyle Lakewood OH 1246 24 1631 45:43.06 49:36.45 9:09/M
130 Cassandra Gouge Elyria OH 3446 22 1641 45:46.85 46:22.15 9:09/M
131 Jessica Walsh-Frazier Cleveland OH 1357 21 1649 45:51.76 46:24.10 9:10/M
132 Rui Dong Solon OH 3223 24 1650 45:51.83 48:41.65 9:10/M
133 Catherine Haviland Columbus OH 3513 24 1656 45:53.40 48:21.72 9:11/M
134 Shannon O'Brien Bay Village OH 1737 21 1680 45:58.83 48:49.07 9:12/M
135 Shelby Gerl Concord Twp. OH 3398 22 1685 45:59.48 48:30.68 9:12/M
136 Michelle Sustar Newbury OH 5096 24 1700 46:05.08 49:53.13 9:13/M
137 Jennifer Evans Strongsville OH 3295 23 1717 46:09.27 47:16.08 9:14/M
138 Amanda Balasko North Olmsted OH 2178 23 1732 46:12.14 48:01.83 9:14/M
139 Brianna Scimone Mayfield Heights OH 979 24 1734 46:12.54 48:41.88 9:14/M
140 Holly Fulmer Painesville Twp OH 930 21 1741 46:14.49 46:56.70 9:15/M
141 Katie Fisher Littleton CO 3341 20 1742 46:14.65 47:58.72 9:15/M
142 Chelsea Newbould Fairview Park OH 1221 23 1768 46:21.94 48:08.82 9:16/M
143 Kelli Neyman Willowick OH 4617 24 1770 46:22.01 51:30.90 9:16/M
144 Dana Banda Solon OH 577 23 1773 46:22.76 51:30.10 9:16/M
145 Nicole Spilka Broadview Heights OH 5648 20 1785 46:25.82 47:25.62 9:17/M
146 Maggie Jackson Fairview Park OH 1819 24 1790 46:27.62 47:44.80 9:17/M
147 Anna Wotowiec Independence OH 5349 23 1807 46:32.96 47:05.74 9:18/M
148 Nicolina Sirna Independence OH 1667 22 1829 46:38.81 46:38.81 9:20/M
149 Mary Thompson North Olmsted OH 1481 23 1853 46:44.97 48:33.92 9:21/M
150 Lubna Al-Azri Beachwood OH 510 20 1855 46:45.19 52:11.55 9:21/M
151 Libby Roether Brecksville OH 4837 20 1866 46:47.46 52:12.98 9:21/M
152 Natalie Anderson Broadview Hts OH 478 24 1890 46:54.00 49:21.57 9:23/M
153 Natalie Halczuk Rocky River OH 2687 22 1892 46:54.43 47:08.74 9:23/M
154 Mackenzie Hoffman Louisville KY 2365 23 1904 46:57.05 50:51.46 9:23/M
155 Gabriell Mushisky Barberton OH 4577 22 1917 47:00.96 52:05.98 9:24/M
156 Kelsey Fristik Avon OH 2240 24 1920 47:01.50 47:01.50 9:24/M
157 Taylor Fristik Avon OH 2242 21 1923 47:02.52 47:02.52 9:24/M
158 Adrienne Dimitrov Middleburg Heights OH 2711 24 1930 47:04.92 47:15.82 9:25/M
159 Kourtney Kovac Berea OH 2553 23 1959 47:12.43 50:25.32 9:26/M
160 Morgan Williams Columbus OH 343 21 1961 47:12.78 48:56.84 9:26/M
161 Stephanie Gurgol North Royalton OH 1869 24 1964 47:12.90 49:50.34 9:26/M
162 Sandy Zhang Strongsville OH 5385 22 1967 47:13.54 53:27.21 9:27/M
163 Rebecca Arcaro Strongsville OH 2878 24 1977 47:15.63 47:57.22 9:27/M
164 Lauren McCafferty Boston MA 12 23 1980 47:16.33 48:28.38 9:27/M
165 Lauren Detering Mentor OH 798 20 1988 47:18.72 47:51.63 9:28/M
166 Susie Rainier Richmond Hts OH 2271 23 1997 47:20.17 47:20.17 9:28/M
167 Lauren Konig North Olmsted OH 5543 22 1999 47:21.78 48:43.90 9:28/M
168 Nicole Luke Westlake OH 1317 22 2008 47:24.95 48:06.62 9:29/M
169 Alyssa Ross Willoughby OH 6579 23 2019 47:26.40 50:30.92 9:29/M
170 Laura Firman Nazareth PA 3332 22 2022 47:27.02 53:51.09 9:29/M
171 Lydia Resnik Cleveland Hts. OH 654 21 2023 47:27.10 50:06.76 9:29/M
172 Julia Mlakar Cleveland Heights OH 4532 24 2032 47:28.48 49:38.65 9:30/M
173 Rebecca Marsich Twinsburg OH 172 21 2034 47:30.03 51:40.22 9:30/M
174 Emily Paetz Shaker Heights OH 5684 21 2046 47:32.18 58:53.40 9:30/M
175 Michelle Shimrock Bellevue PA 6759 23 2057 47:34.67 48:40.29 9:31/M
176 Ann Tomko Columbus OH 2481 23 2058 47:35.13 49:14.57 9:31/M
177 Meagan Steed Centerville OH 2479 23 2059 47:35.14 49:15.26 9:31/M
178 Dimitra Cesaratto Independence OH 3071 22 2063 47:36.12 48:55.27 9:31/M
179 Taylor Ballard Olmsted Falls OH 2837 22 2085 47:40.75 51:28.84 9:32/M
180 Erin Carr Parma OH 3055 21 2109 47:47.07 52:04.80 9:33/M
181 Alana Morabith Seven Hills OH 4545 22 2121 47:49.00 49:39.68 9:34/M
182 Hallie Klein Chicago IL 4231 23 2126 47:50.79 50:33.95 9:34/M
183 Lauren Wilk Strongsville OH 2574 24 2136 47:56.11 50:50.86 9:35/M
184 Colleen Fisher Petersburg PA 3337 22 2148 47:57.75 48:21.15 9:35/M
185 Katie Twyman Solon OH 5203 24 2165 48:02.67 48:35.73 9:36/M
186 Megan Wolansky Fairview Park OH 2862 24 2166 48:03.41 53:24.52 9:37/M
187 Lauren Tamburro Buffalo NY 1062 24 2183 48:08.21 50:34.95 9:38/M
188 Torey Stachowicz Brecksville OH 150 24 2203 48:15.40 54:34.19 9:39/M
189 Sarah Gibbons New York NY 3406 21 2218 48:19.08 52:59.81 9:40/M
190 Nicole Siracusa Willoughby OH 5008 24 2257 48:28.73 52:06.99 9:42/M
191 Mary Antonelli Cleveland OH 1846 24 2272 48:32.46 51:27.31 9:42/M
192 Katherine Mastro Parma OH 4338 23 2287 48:39.06 52:05.41 9:44/M
193 Melissa Bostwick-Belanger Rocky River OH 2965 21 2305 48:43.15 55:02.27 9:45/M
194 Rikki Kucinski Westlake OH 3826 20 2313 48:44.29 52:43.05 9:45/M
195 Carrie Jones Cleveland OH 3671 23 2314 48:44.34 50:14.38 9:45/M
196 Chelsea Jez Alliance OH 3655 21 2318 48:45.68 49:04.89 9:45/M
197 Lindsey Fluharty Alliance OH 3348 20 2319 48:45.74 49:04.92 9:45/M
198 Elizabeth Rolle Strongsville OH 33 22 2341 48:51.49 52:04.69 9:46/M
199 Ciara Seitz Parma OH 4952 24 2344 48:52.12 54:09.75 9:46/M
200 Melissa Hanigosky Mt. Lebanon PA 2100 23 2354 48:53.19 54:11.19 9:47/M
201 Lauren Allen Washington DC 520 23 2366 48:56.90 53:05.00 9:47/M
202 Hailey Hodgson Bowling Green OH 4059 23 2372 48:58.73 56:15.58 9:48/M
203 Cailynn Moore Strongsville OH 3986 22 2385 49:01.74 49:51.09 9:48/M
204 Molly Stark Kirtland OH 5064 20 2397 49:05.43 49:12.05 9:49/M
205 Colleen Hutchinson Cleveland OH 3608 20 2418 49:09.60 53:29.37 9:50/M
206 Erin Gallagher Fairview Park OH 3373 20 2421 49:10.29 53:21.74 9:50/M
207 Sarah Kovacic Chesterland OH 796 21 2425 49:11.79 51:25.47 9:50/M
208 Breanna Pyrda Brunswick OH 1951 24 2430 49:12.70 51:06.93 9:50/M
209 Annie Spice Mentor OH 657 23 2462 49:22.39 53:33.61 9:52/M
210 Lisa Guo Solon OH 3477 21 2471 49:25.09 51:22.89 9:53/M
211 Robyn McGrath Tyler UT 4375 23 2478 49:26.88 49:56.86 9:53/M
212 Renee Klan Olmsted Township OH 2103 24 2480 49:27.23 53:43.17 9:53/M
213 Olivia Duckworth North Canton OH 3239 24 2481 49:27.29 52:46.39 9:53/M
214 Julie Manuszak Shaker Hts OH 4443 20 2486 49:27.68 51:25.06 9:53/M
215 Sarah Donaldson Canton OH 3221 20 2489 49:27.81 53:58.60 9:53/M
216 Tanla Levitsky Parma OH 859 24 2500 49:29.75 53:08.87 9:54/M
217 Felicia Dimitrov Middleburg Heights OH 2712 23 2505 49:31.59 49:42.00 9:54/M
218 Anne Dempsey Chesterland OH 2036 21 2508 49:32.33 54:45.85 9:54/M
219 Amy Geisman Strongsville OH 3390 24 2510 49:32.49 53:19.65 9:54/M
220 Lauren Carroll Medina OH 1910 20 2517 49:35.23 52:29.70 9:55/M
221 Brooke Strumbel North Royalton OH 2566 22 2521 49:36.26 55:17.29 9:55/M
222 Brenna Powers Ashtabula OH 4763 20 2532 49:38.43 51:05.58 9:56/M
223 Claire Kander Bay Village OH 2689 21 2536 49:39.19 50:49.44 9:56/M
224 Meredith Baumgartner Cleveland OH 2758 24 2557 49:45.82 54:30.39 9:57/M
225 Danielle Ditirro Cleveland Heights OH 1898 23 2568 49:47.85 52:08.65 9:57/M
226 Brittni Hogue Chesterland OH 3575 21 2570 49:48.15 55:29.83 9:58/M
227 Taylor Zele Cleveland OH 5417 20 2574 49:48.99 51:02.57 9:58/M
228 Amy Donohoe Strongsville OH 1288 21 2579 49:51.56 53:54.86 9:58/M
229 Maryssa Korybko Parma Heights OH 1875 23 2584 49:53.42 55:38.92 9:59/M
230 Joy Gridley Chardon OH 4418 22 2589 49:54.56 50:34.90 9:59/M
231 Gabrielle Shipta Seven Hills OH 341 20 2593 49:55.51 50:25.61 9:59/M
232 Stephanie Sindelar North Olmsted OH 2829 21 2623 50:06.57 51:49.02 10:01/M
233 Christine Sindelar North Olmsted OH 2577 24 2627 50:06.97 51:49.26 10:01/M
234 Valerie Weimer Mayfield Hts OH 5298 24 2656 50:15.51 52:20.33 10:03/M
235 Sierra Patterson Brecksville OH 4691 24 2661 50:16.20 56:35.23 10:03/M
236 Cathy Tokman Orange OH 790 22 2666 50:18.00 55:26.65 10:04/M
237 Michelle Werchiwsky Westlake OH 2323 22 2670 50:18.37 53:36.87 10:04/M
238 Morgan Mills Pepper Pike OH 4512 21 2673 50:20.91 55:29.11 10:04/M
239 Katherine Carney University Heights OH 3048 24 2676 50:21.91 54:06.54 10:04/M
240 Mollie Gallagher Pepper Pike OH 1166 21 2681 50:23.21 53:00.35 10:05/M
241 Emily Garmon Prospect KY 814 23 2702 50:30.72 53:19.40 10:06/M
242 Laura Lee Moreland Hills OH 3868 21 2710 50:32.47 53:51.51 10:06/M
243 Emily Herwerdew Berea OH 6694 20 2716 50:35.34 52:38.06 10:07/M
244 Emily Poirier Berea OH 4748 20 2720 50:36.43 52:39.37 10:07/M
245 Nicole Sloat Seven Hills OH 4116 22 2727 50:37.41 51:25.76 10:07/M
246 Jessie Pincombe West Salem OH 5687 20 2737 50:38.39 53:39.25 10:08/M
247 Jessica Hurley North Ridgeville OH 2299 24 2744 50:39.77 54:15.22 10:08/M
248 Nicole Geletka North Royalton OH 3393 23 2751 50:42.29 55:04.70 10:08/M
249 Kaitlyn Crean Cleveland OH 3134 20 2752 50:42.90 53:48.60 10:08/M
250 Abbey Janas Kirtland OH 607 21 2768 50:46.17 52:55.45 10:09/M
251 Tessa Occhionero Columbus OH 1464 21 2782 50:49.74 55:55.62 10:10/M
252 Madalyn Renzi Twinsburg OH 461 21 2797 50:53.17 52:20.08 10:11/M
253 Mary Lou Renzi Twinsburg OH 462 23 2802 50:54.40 52:21.53 10:11/M
254 Kendall Nock Avon Lake OH 4624 22 2804 50:54.64 54:57.22 10:11/M
255 Leila Abraksia Pepper Pike OH 4135 20 2820 51:01.42 54:50.27 10:12/M
256 Devon Walsh Lakewood OH 1513 21 2825 51:03.32 51:07.08 10:13/M
257 Laura Tramer Beachwood OH 1047 21 2839 51:09.64 55:06.77 10:14/M
258 Carla Nocero Lyndhurst OH 780 23 2840 51:09.69 55:22.59 10:14/M
259 Melanie Small Beachwood OH 1052 21 2842 51:09.93 55:07.03 10:14/M
260 Mikaela Tardivo Lakewood OH 5135 21 2871 51:19.43 53:13.82 10:16/M
261 Verenica Thompson Broadview Heights OH 5722 21 2878 51:21.00 56:45.90 10:16/M
262 Alexa Bosanac Avon OH 2797 23 2902 51:26.27 56:16.28 10:17/M
263 Ann Djukic Twinsburg OH 2795 23 2905 51:26.59 56:16.90 10:17/M
264 Ellie Diemer Cincinnati OH 3200 20 2911 51:28.33 57:51.19 10:18/M
265 Samantha Presti Burton OH 342 20 2917 51:29.24 51:59.15 10:18/M
266 Samara Weerasuriya Strongsville OH 1858 20 2926 51:31.45 53:27.24 10:18/M
267 Chloe Fadenholz Cleveland OH 3302 21 2931 51:33.85 51:37.08 10:19/M
268 Hillela Rosensweig New York NY 4284 23 2934 51:34.10 57:16.72 10:19/M
269 Danielle Lawrence Chagrin Falls OH 4298 20 2959 51:43.46 55:19.23 10:21/M
270 Katherine Ungar Cleveland Heights OH 5207 24 2969 51:46.73 56:10.95 10:21/M
271 Mona Ascha Gates Mills OH 551 24 2970 51:46.82 56:10.43 10:21/M
272 Amy Lachowski Brooklyn OH 1227 22 2974 51:48.21 56:24.25 10:22/M
273 Emily Herold Cuyahoga Falls OH 3548 24 2976 51:48.57 57:05.42 10:22/M
274 Carolyn Lambert Cleveland OH 3837 22 2984 51:50.21 54:06.68 10:22/M
275 Claire Petersen Pepper Pike OH 4715 24 2990 51:50.85 52:35.36 10:22/M
276 Victoria Spice Mentor OH 661 21 2996 51:52.05 56:02.71 10:22/M
277 Rory Oshaughnessy University Heights OH 4662 21 3004 51:54.13 55:53.16 10:23/M
278 Ann Moffett Alliance OH 1881 22 3012 51:56.99 55:31.04 10:23/M
279 Nicole Parke Lakewood OH 1209 20 3017 51:57.46 55:50.08 10:23/M
280 Amber Shivak Wadsworth OH 4992 23 3035 52:02.70 55:34.38 10:24/M
281 Chrisley Scott North Royalton OH 1478 24 3056 52:06.37 54:36.67 10:25/M
282 Erin O'Toole Parma Heights OH 2633 21 3069 52:08.70 56:39.20 10:26/M
283 Kelly Morgan North Royalton OH 411 21 3080 52:10.18 56:39.33 10:26/M
284 Molly Hodgson Parma OH 3569 23 3083 52:10.61 59:24.55 10:26/M
285 Elise Budowanec Cleveland OH 2814 23 3098 52:14.66 57:15.88 10:27/M
286 Sydney Dunlap Broadview Heights OH 3249 22 3102 52:16.12 54:01.47 10:27/M
287 Ellie Sophocleous Brecksville OH 5038 23 3110 52:17.01 58:01.28 10:27/M
288 Tonya Gramstad Columbus OH 3455 24 3113 52:17.32 58:25.93 10:27/M
289 Emily Liptow South Euclid OH 4234 22 3122 52:18.66 52:54.15 10:28/M
290 Courtney Corder Olean NY 902 22 3141 52:21.88 55:05.22 10:28/M
291 Amy Scelza Cleveland OH 4904 22 3144 52:22.64 55:46.00 10:28/M
292 Britney George Chardon OH 3395 23 3155 52:27.13 58:10.36 10:29/M
293 Kelly Clymer Independence OH 1741 24 3175 52:33.24 57:15.28 10:31/M
294 Aneese Abdallah Brunswick OH 415 21 3179 52:34.41 53:26.78 10:31/M
295 Samantha Phillips Euclid OH 4725 22 3182 52:35.98 57:20.87 10:31/M
296 Sara Fulmer Painesville Twp OH 929 22 3185 52:38.19 58:17.75 10:32/M
297 Cassandra Gaye Mayfield Heights OH 3386 24 3193 52:39.97 53:33.67 10:32/M
298 Kayla Coffey Columbus OH 3097 21 3194 52:39.99 53:33.35 10:32/M
299 Natalie Guido Olmsted Falls OH 5473 20 3211 52:45.59 57:54.50 10:33/M
300 Kaitlin Dreiling Strongsville OH 3230 20 3216 52:47.55 57:56.26 10:33/M
301 Anna Vitton Indianapolis IN 5589 20 3226 52:50.46 57:52.22 10:34/M
302 Kristen Dobransky Kettering OH 458 24 3227 52:50.49 59:36.12 10:34/M
303 Anna Schlarb Lexington OH 4918 22 3245 52:54.86 55:23.07 10:35/M
304 Tarra Pease Westlake OH 4699 20 3272 53:03.03 54:56.15 10:37/M
305 Kara Huffman Avon OH 2088 24 3283 53:08.60 58:28.85 10:38/M
306 Molly Graydon North Royalton OH 1955 23 3284 53:09.71 53:54.77 10:38/M
307 Jenna Mahoney Urbana IL 3938 24 3286 53:10.89 54:29.32 10:38/M
308 Enas Shaheen Bay Village OH 1690 24 3287 53:10.94 59:47.63 10:38/M
309 Teresa Mills Fairview Park OH 1814 23 3289 53:11.27 54:29.45 10:38/M
310 Jaclyn Gleske Novelty OH 3422 22 3297 53:12.97 57:43.26 10:38/M
311 Christy Koncilja Columbus OH 4427 24 3307 53:14.96 59:08.38 10:39/M
312 Jackie Ropelewski Erie PA 4844 24 3318 53:17.25 58:06.31 10:39/M
313 Rachel Andrasek Parma OH 440 20 3319 53:17.51 54:23.53 10:39/M
314 Kara Kilbane Athens OH 3738 20 3326 53:18.83 56:42.43 10:40/M
315 Carrie Vichill 5242 20 3329 53:19.15 59:07.54 10:40/M
316 Alexis Hipkins Parma OH 2669 22 3332 53:19.89 53:39.52 10:40/M
317 Melissa Tarr Olmsted Falls OH 1765 21 3339 53:21.76 57:27.25 10:40/M
318 Jackelyn Klatte Gates Mills OH 64 24 3362 53:28.02 56:28.75 10:42/M
319 Kelly Meehan Cleveland OH 59 24 3364 53:28.16 56:27.83 10:42/M
320 Emma Tomczak Bay Village OH 5178 21 3370 53:29.91 57:36.31 10:42/M
321 Lauren Reese Cleveland OH 2506 23 3390 53:33.93 57:05.76 10:43/M
322 Jamie Slevinski Broadview Heights OH 459 22 3400 53:35.53 1:00:22.75 10:43/M
323 Claire Elliott Bay Village OH 5397 22 3410 53:38.66 57:45.66 10:44/M
324 Emily Dixon Essex CT 3211 23 3413 53:39.12 55:59.87 10:44/M
325 Maureen Duncan Brecksville OH 3245 21 3423 53:42.06 55:26.92 10:44/M
326 Alyssa Martin Columbus OH 4464 24 3432 53:44.18 55:06.83 10:45/M
327 Lediana Goduni Bronx NY 2903 24 3437 53:46.07 55:23.84 10:45/M
328 Moira Antall Cleveland OH 2596 20 3440 53:46.46 56:42.14 10:45/M
329 Callie Vanek Avon Lake OH 5229 24 3479 54:06.22 57:22.98 10:49/M
330 Danielle Rains Brecksville OH 5689 21 3481 54:06.60 1:00:17.15 10:49/M
331 Caroline Patel Hinckley OH 4687 23 3491 54:09.30 1:02:31.39 10:50/M
332 Tessa Endress Lakewood OH 2285 23 3507 54:13.60 55:54.90 10:51/M
333 Olivia Scalzitti Brecksville OH 156 22 3511 54:14.12 58:05.73 10:51/M
334 Avelina Padin Columbus OH 4669 22 3521 54:18.90 58:54.92 10:52/M
335 Caroline Tranchell Houghton NY 5191 23 3532 54:25.93 1:00:49.00 10:53/M
336 Annelyse Paradis Cleveland OH 4681 23 3569 54:41.15 57:28.87 10:56/M
337 Marissa Bell Cleveland OH 4296 21 3572 54:42.47 59:58.19 10:56/M
338 Amber Anderle Brunswick OH 529 22 3595 54:52.09 55:14.60 10:58/M
339 Karli Tomaselli Chagrin Falls OH 5175 23 3607 54:54.17 57:31.77 10:59/M
340 Jackie Tibjash Lyndhurst OH 921 24 3617 54:57.12 58:36.25 10:59/M
341 Paige Cugini North Royalton OH 2602 20 3628 55:01.06 56:12.90 11:00/M
342 Elizabeth Moroney Westlake OH 4559 24 3637 55:03.21 59:04.97 11:01/M
343 Elizabeth Stark Westlake OH 5063 23 3638 55:03.50 59:04.63 11:01/M
344 Katherine Kiskin Avon Lake OH 2854 20 3640 55:03.85 55:26.80 11:01/M
345 Emily Martin Westlake OH 2493 20 3643 55:04.93 56:03.60 11:01/M
346 Kelly Wolff Medina OH 81 24 3657 55:10.93 57:03.83 11:02/M
347 Shealyn Kapalka Madison OH 4283 21 3681 55:20.75 56:13.21 11:04/M
348 Hannah Smith Strongsville OH 265 20 3699 55:26.59 56:21.54 11:05/M
349 Elizabeth Dolinar Willoughby Hills OH 4446 20 3703 55:27.40 57:24.35 11:05/M
350 Kristen Hebebrand Mentor OH 1099 23 3704 55:27.40 59:18.67 11:05/M
351 Grace Summers Rocky River OH 5093 23 3705 55:27.64 1:00:47.39 11:05/M
352 Abigail Smith Cincinnati OH 1279 23 3712 55:32.00 58:22.68 11:06/M
353 Lauren Maurer Parma OH 4348 22 3719 55:34.26 58:52.72 11:07/M
354 Kathryn Capple San Antonio TX 353 23 3744 55:49.61 56:47.25 11:10/M
355 Olivia Strang Rocky River OH 3957 21 3752 55:54.92 58:21.88 11:11/M
356 Bethany Hollowell Cleveland OH 3578 22 3761 55:57.46 56:24.69 11:11/M
357 Cassandra Figueroa Cleveland Heights OH 3323 24 3764 55:59.67 58:10.13 11:12/M
358 Kelley Knyszek Brook Park OH 1530 21 3771 56:02.58 58:43.76 11:12/M
359 Tia Corder Mentor OH 904 22 3774 56:03.90 58:47.67 11:13/M
360 Kate Edgehouse Olmsted Falls OH 6566 20 3787 56:08.75 59:12.07 11:14/M
361 Kelly Jones Cleveland Heights OH 3675 21 3794 56:10.07 1:01:53.51 11:14/M
362 Bridget Connolly North Olmsted OH 1442 23 3820 56:21.09 58:14.84 11:16/M
363 Maddie Martin Westlake OH 2494 22 3821 56:21.19 57:19.17 11:16/M
364 Kennis Dees Cleveland OH 3176 22 3839 56:31.15 1:01:34.10 11:18/M
365 Rebecca Deucher Vass NC 1651 23 3865 56:43.83 1:00:19.40 11:21/M
366 Erin Fisher Littleton CO 3338 24 3871 56:45.29 57:08.69 11:21/M
367 Mariah Loeblein Brunswick OH 471 23 3878 56:47.42 1:00:06.91 11:21/M
368 Tracy Jennemann Chesterland OH 3652 23 3881 56:47.48 1:00:56.03 11:21/M
369 Jessica Pampush Rocky River OH 1512 24 3899 56:55.63 58:34.54 11:23/M
370 Jane Kopy Brecksville OH 3794 23 3901 56:55.93 1:01:27.67 11:23/M
371 Alexandra Green Shaker Heights OH 4229 24 3908 56:57.10 59:41.17 11:23/M
372 Rachael Kovacs Highland Hts OH 6685 23 3909 56:57.15 1:00:49.52 11:23/M
373 Anna Ziemak Burton OH 5459 23 3911 56:58.08 59:36.64 11:24/M
374 Kelsey Reichenbach Brunswick OH 1974 22 3919 57:01.11 58:53.51 11:24/M
375 Meridith Jochum Gates Mills OH 3658 22 3925 57:06.36 59:40.76 11:25/M
376 Lara Maurer Bay Village OH 4347 24 3930 57:10.61 1:00:39.17 11:26/M
377 Bridgid Farrell Rocky River OH 2003 21 3973 57:29.40 58:02.58 11:30/M
378 Diana Karotseris Painesville OH 1068 24 3982 57:34.42 1:02:26.53 11:31/M
379 Elizabeth Farrell Rocky River OH 2004 24 3988 57:36.25 58:09.44 11:31/M
380 Danielle Swales Shaker Heights OH 5104 21 3995 57:37.28 1:03:06.50 11:31/M
381 Kelsey Freed Findlay OH 1872 23 4016 57:44.99 58:45.74 11:33/M
382 Samantha Lapehn Rittman OH 4001 23 4017 57:45.77 1:00:53.23 11:33/M
383 Ladell Trotty Bedford OH 6707 24 4021 57:47.10 58:56.30 11:33/M
384 Julia Foltz Kirtland OH 6706 24 4022 57:47.85 58:56.30 11:33/M
385 Liz Rynes Norton OH 4878 24 4032 57:53.06 1:02:05.97 11:35/M
386 Alise Stawicki Independence OH 182 23 4036 57:54.58 1:03:30.53 11:35/M
387 Samantha Jakab Brunswick OH 420 23 4063 58:10.86 1:04:25.62 11:38/M
388 Cassie Pyle Westlake OH 1398 22 4071 58:12.71 1:02:04.95 11:38/M
389 Joanie Moser Strongsville OH 4562 22 4074 58:18.76 1:02:54.16 11:40/M
390 Steph Nemec Greenhills OH 927 22 4075 58:18.93 59:37.44 11:40/M
391 Kelsey Kuehner Solon OH 3828 23 4079 58:21.74 1:00:44.32 11:40/M
392 Kathleen Lambert Rocky River OH 3838 23 4082 58:25.00 1:01:56.05 11:41/M
393 Tara O'Toole Parma Hts. OH 2631 24 4084 58:25.26 1:02:57.80 11:41/M
394 Gabby Schultz Independence OH 4929 21 4101 58:32.84 1:04:25.84 11:42/M
395 Lauren Handley Akron OH 1703 24 4116 58:42.13 59:21.10 11:44/M
396 Heather Thompson Elyria OH 1704 24 4118 58:42.81 59:19.84 11:44/M
397 Victoria Mushisky Barberton OH 4578 24 4128 58:46.29 1:03:51.34 11:45/M
398 Alexa Flowers Parma OH 1217 22 4137 58:51.94 1:04:43.15 11:46/M
399 Jennifer Wolf Westlake OH 2605 23 4142 58:54.15 1:04:33.61 11:47/M
400 Katie Daley Cleveland OH 3157 22 4147 58:55.82 1:04:34.11 11:47/M
401 Caitlin Trainer Willard OH 5187 21 4175 59:15.22 1:02:10.60 11:51/M
402 Mallory Wilk Strongsville OH 2575 22 4184 59:20.60 1:02:15.35 11:52/M
403 Suzanna Mingus Rocky River OH 6568 23 4201 59:30.78 59:55.89 11:54/M
404 Lauren Ryland Rocky River OH 6980 23 4202 59:31.15 59:55.62 11:54/M
405 Olivia Braude Parma OH 1425 20 4204 59:31.82 1:00:27.77 11:54/M
406 Courtney Kral Athens OH 3813 22 4214 59:41.82 1:04:37.78 11:56/M
407 Brooke Hastings North Royalton OH 1652 21 4225 59:52.98 1:03:30.18 11:58/M
408 Sara Schempp Strongsville OH 4092 20 4236 59:59.52 1:00:33.67 12:00/M
409 Abby Feldenkris Cleveland Heights OH 1543 23 4239 1:00:00.79 1:05:22.75 12:00/M
410 Dana Shumney Middleburg Hts OH 1781 23 4243 1:00:04.65 1:05:37.40 12:01/M
411 Alicia Gonzalez Cleveland OH 1895 24 4247 1:00:15.20 1:00:15.20 12:03/M
412 Eileen Mills Fairview Park OH 1815 20 4248 1:00:15.51 1:01:33.03 12:03/M
413 Elena Chbeir Westlake OH 6537 20 4252 1:00:16.36 1:06:40.56 12:03/M
414 Georgette Chbeir Westlake OH 6538 24 4253 1:00:17.08 1:06:40.81 12:03/M
415 Mary Kate Sweeney Nashville TN 2008 24 4274 1:00:43.31 1:01:18.22 12:09/M
416 Samantha Leta Mentor OH 6689 21 4278 1:00:46.31 1:05:48.51 12:09/M
417 Anna Gulan Berea OH 2106 22 4315 1:01:20.03 1:04:19.03 12:16/M
418 Carrie Root Cleveland OH 1320 24 4326 1:01:25.33 1:06:39.16 12:17/M
419 Mattie Ropelewski Medina OH 4845 22 4373 1:02:04.59 1:06:53.78 12:25/M
420 Brooke Sanderson Mansfield OH 2538 23 4383 1:02:09.99 1:08:52.33 12:26/M
421 Lexi Saltzman Northfield OH 4886 20 4390 1:02:21.53 1:06:18.45 12:28/M
422 Hannah Weaver Ann Arbor MI 5289 24 4394 1:02:23.31 1:03:19.04 12:29/M
423 Katherine Uhl Solon OH 614 20 4405 1:02:31.32 1:05:12.77 12:30/M
424 Clara Godsell Winston Salem NC 2417 24 4411 1:02:34.58 1:04:56.61 12:31/M
425 Tina Ortiz Highland Hts OH 4495 21 4430 1:02:44.67 1:08:06.50 12:33/M
426 Stephanie Hitch North Olmsted OH 1480 23 4448 1:02:58.76 1:04:48.46 12:36/M
427 Cynthia Marcinek Strongsville OH 267 22 4471 1:03:26.54 1:04:20.70 12:41/M
428 Amy Kalabon Parma OH 1861 23 4523 1:04:11.12 1:09:35.24 12:50/M
429 Carolyn Peters Parma OH 1325 23 4532 1:04:27.03 1:06:41.07 12:53/M
430 Katherine Sullivan Euclid OH 1960 23 4557 1:04:56.86 1:08:49.50 12:59/M
431 Caroline Andersson Hudson OH 277 21 4575 1:05:26.17 1:10:00.59 13:05/M
432 Carlee Radcliffe Hudson OH 4791 23 4585 1:05:42.68 1:10:49.68 13:08/M
433 Michelle Zawie North Royalton OH 1673 23 4586 1:05:46.25 1:10:34.60 13:09/M
434 Ashley Sulecki Parma OH 6552 20 4588 1:05:47.21 1:08:50.58 13:09/M
435 Sara Meng N. Royalton OH 5574 22 4595 1:05:59.83 1:07:39.35 13:12/M
436 Elissa Tennant Wickliffe OH 390 20 4638 1:06:52.56 1:09:05.01 13:22/M
437 Vittoria Hrutkai Brunswick OH 2706 23 4649 1:07:05.67 1:09:04.57 13:25/M
438 Julia Kilkenny Parma OH 1382 24 4652 1:07:06.40 1:09:58.80 13:25/M
439 Kelsey Skvoretz North Royalton OH 5016 22 4658 1:07:15.92 1:13:47.88 13:27/M
440 Karen Freshwater Barberton OH 5575 21 4659 1:07:16.34 1:08:55.75 13:27/M
441 Alexandra Mack Lakewood OH 2646 24 4663 1:07:25.72 1:07:25.72 13:29/M
442 Melissa Dombronski N. Royalton OH 5576 23 4664 1:07:25.82 1:09:05.76 13:29/M
443 Elizabeth McFadden University Heights OH 2560 24 4695 1:08:18.57 1:12:18.18 13:40/M
444 Callie Tepper Orange OH 6859 24 4714 1:08:41.18 1:14:08.26 13:44/M
445 Megan Ramey Rocky River OH 2019 21 4720 1:09:00.42 1:11:06.02 13:48/M
446 Erika Csatary Oxford OH 6591 23 4734 1:09:21.25 1:15:34.30 13:52/M
447 Emily Stephenson Westlake OH 2695 24 4781 1:10:48.57 1:13:00.11 14:10/M
448 Sheila Antall Cleveland OH 2595 24 4789 1:11:08.08 1:14:02.93 14:14/M
449 Stephanie Loy Brooklyn OH 1754 24 4791 1:11:08.36 1:13:30.99 14:14/M
450 Ashley Adams N. Royalton OH 5573 21 4796 1:11:21.59 1:13:00.47 14:16/M
451 Melanie Thompson Rocky River OH 2881 24 4815 1:12:14.00 1:14:20.70 14:27/M
452 Katie Cvelbar Cleveland Heights OH 375 24 4816 1:12:15.13 1:18:27.78 14:27/M
453 Chelsea Vanbergen Euclid OH 372 24 4818 1:12:16.65 1:18:27.69 14:27/M
454 Marybeth Okorn Hoboken NJ 374 24 4819 1:12:17.19 1:18:27.71 14:27/M
455 Meghan Gloudemans Fort Wayne IN 6 20 4832 1:12:32.62 1:16:16.07 14:30/M
456 Krist Csatary Avon Lake OH 6593 21 4834 1:12:37.47 1:18:50.56 14:31/M
457 Carre Scheidegger Broadview Heights OH 270 24 4844 1:13:22.22 1:16:42.19 14:40/M
458 Jessica Balcerzak Tallmadge OH 569 23 4873 1:14:35.89 1:19:07.72 14:55/M
459 Nicole Schuerger North Royalton OH 4928 22 4874 1:14:39.59 1:19:11.89 14:56/M
460 Kara Safranek Twinsburg OH 2306 24 4875 1:14:40.63 1:19:44.84 14:56/M
461 Melissa Mathews Lakewood OH 2016 24 4877 1:14:43.21 1:17:13.94 14:57/M
462 Halle Mitlerholzer Westlake OH 5411 22 4882 1:15:07.28 1:16:05.98 15:01/M
463 Alicia Holcomb Macedonia OH 3577 23 4903 1:15:48.44 1:17:21.26 15:10/M
464 Julie Anderson Broadview Hts OH 477 22 4926 1:17:45.81 1:20:17.32 15:33/M
465 Bethany Ames Elyria OH 1204 24 4927 1:17:51.00 1:23:35.29 15:34/M
466 Nora O'Connell Dayton OH 1191 24 4935 1:18:37.45 1:19:58.81 15:43/M
467 Stephanie Dmytryk Broadview Hts OH 3215 24 4971 1:20:21.34 1:22:52.93 16:04/M
468 Laura Swiney Mayfield OH 4123 24 4979 1:21:01.20 1:24:54.80 16:12/M
469 Lauren Sedlak Chicago IL 5594 23 5017 1:23:55.51 1:29:44.08 16:47/M
470 Laney Moreman Bay Village OH 4554 23 5030 1:25:40.65 1:31:54.76 17:08/M
471 Andrea Moreman Bay Village OH 4553 24 5032 1:25:42.94 1:31:56.24 17:08/M
472 Dana Matthews Bay Village OH 2520 21 5037 1:26:04.33 1:31:58.27 17:13/M
473 Kim Leitch Rocky River OH 1732 21 5058 1:28:31.81 1:31:53.42 17:42/M
474 Marybeth Leitch Rocky River OH 1733 24 5064 1:28:35.50 1:31:50.08 17:43/M
475 Ivy Leitch Rocky River OH 6558 22 5067 1:28:43.21 1:31:54.55 17:45/M
476 Raven Carter Cleveland Heights OH 3057 24 5070 1:28:59.27 1:35:19.31 17:48/M
477 Rebecca Krenz Cleveland Heights OH 3819 24 5072 1:29:02.48 1:35:23.47 17:48/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Record: Dan Huling - Year: 2012 - Time: 24:06.29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Aaron Apathy Westlake OH 3992 29 6 26:48.54 26:48.54 5:22/M
2 Brian Michal Lakewood OH 1983 26 10 27:27.92 27:28.24 5:29/M
3 Reza Mohammadpour Cleveland OH 4536 26 23 29:08.55 29:10.34 5:50/M
4 Cody Fowers Cleveland OH 1015 29 24 29:11.72 29:13.35 5:50/M
5 Ryan Booth Macedonia OH 259 28 25 29:17.55 29:18.50 5:51/M
6 Jason Zangmeister Fairview Park OH 3972 28 28 29:33.50 29:34.18 5:55/M
7 Dan Post Hoboken NJ 4476 25 29 29:37.08 29:37.77 5:55/M
8 Ryan McCartney Cleveland OH 1459 29 33 29:59.14 29:59.85 6:00/M
9 Charlie Lambrix Perrysburg OH 3839 27 37 30:21.97 30:24.67 6:04/M
10 Andy Leveto Cleveland OH 3871 25 38 30:29.60 30:30.32 6:06/M
11 Kevin Shadrach Seven Hills OH 4976 25 39 30:30.02 30:51.00 6:06/M
12 Kent Vasko Pittsburgh PA 1081 28 48 31:09.34 41:02.32 6:14/M
13 Joe Stallano Highland Heights OH 6711 25 50 31:20.57 31:24.47 6:16/M
14 Korey Smerk Brook Park OH 5538 25 53 31:24.40 31:56.91 6:17/M
15 Ben Taylor Orange OH 4245 28 59 31:46.32 31:50.82 6:21/M
16 Joe Francesangci Cleveland OH 5546 28 60 31:48.60 31:54.30 6:22/M
17 Joseph Hengoed Cleveland OH 3540 25 65 32:00.62 32:05.76 6:24/M
18 Jason Dammeyer Novi MI 3160 26 87 32:40.30 32:42.86 6:32/M
19 Nathan Bowen Fremont OH 2150 27 88 32:44.49 32:58.33 6:33/M
20 David Fiser Tallmadge OH 3335 25 95 32:57.96 33:01.23 6:35/M
21 Nathan Nemire Berlin Heights OH 2664 25 115 33:28.27 33:41.94 6:42/M
22 Hasani Wheat Cleveland OH 5312 27 126 33:43.78 33:53.73 6:45/M
23 Bryan Saladin Amherst OH 1253 27 129 33:47.74 34:01.98 6:45/M
24 Patrick Hurley Carlsbad CA 3603 27 149 34:07.10 34:12.00 6:49/M
25 Adam Jason Cleveland OH 3644 29 155 34:19.53 35:13.54 6:52/M
26 Sean Hurley Washington DC 3604 28 157 34:20.63 34:26.18 6:52/M
27 Timothy Dimarino Mentor OH 3206 26 162 34:32.05 38:53.63 6:54/M
28 Matthew Kilbane Fairview Park OH 2170 26 164 34:32.81 34:44.80 6:54/M
29 Miles Nevin Lakewood OH 4609 25 171 34:39.31 34:49.39 6:56/M
30 Christian Hanna Independence OH 5647 25 209 35:17.59 35:25.36 7:03/M
31 Brendan Murphy Willoughby Hills OH 4454 29 240 35:54.91 42:22.78 7:11/M
32 Kevin Bellanca Pittsburgh PA 351 28 251 36:01.76 36:24.84 7:12/M
33 Michael Bogden Cleveland OH 1476 29 255 36:05.06 36:11.43 7:13/M
34 Don Daley Chagrin Falls OH 700 25 258 36:06.63 39:10.47 7:13/M
35 William Anderson Fairlawn OH 5442 27 272 36:18.47 37:45.98 7:16/M
36 Arden McWilliams New York NY 4382 28 275 36:20.43 38:26.99 7:16/M
37 Michael Zola Cleveland OH 5390 27 285 36:29.25 39:13.45 7:18/M
38 John Wyman Mentor OH 5353 28 291 36:34.46 36:50.65 7:19/M
39 Dominic Howard Sanford NC 2521 28 294 36:35.98 38:50.64 7:19/M
40 Paul Bixenstine Baltimore MD 2940 28 297 36:39.56 38:45.69 7:20/M
41 Alexander Campbell Chicago IL 345 28 298 36:40.47 38:46.33 7:20/M
42 Kevin Shenker North Royalton OH 924 28 303 36:43.88 37:08.19 7:21/M
43 Erik Schwandt Cleveland OH 4933 27 322 37:03.72 41:33.60 7:25/M
44 Daniel Lubin Farmington Hills MI 219 25 333 37:12.73 37:31.88 7:26/M
45 Ryan Kilbane Fairview Park OH 2172 29 349 37:24.94 41:21.04 7:29/M
46 Jerome Launay Cleveland OH 3861 27 353 37:26.91 37:41.70 7:29/M
47 Daniel Gadus Garfield Hts. OH 3368 25 364 37:33.13 39:25.07 7:31/M
48 Jeffrey Filotei Indianapolis IN 5692 27 387 37:46.47 42:20.36 7:33/M
49 Jonathan Zappala Lakewood OH 5370 25 391 37:47.73 37:48.19 7:33/M
50 Colin O'Donnell Long Island City NY 4639 29 398 37:50.44 38:56.61 7:34/M
51 Brandon Zuchowski Avon OH 5394 29 404 37:52.99 39:53.42 7:34/M
52 Dan Grassell Wadsworth OH 4126 27 418 38:01.58 38:33.63 7:36/M
53 Tim Mauk Mayfield Heights OH 1108 25 432 38:08.79 39:54.82 7:38/M
54 Kevin Fasko Cleveland OH 491 27 439 38:13.62 43:16.74 7:39/M
55 Matthew Study Lodi OH 5084 29 442 38:15.52 38:36.66 7:39/M
56 Michael Mills Santa Monica CA 4510 28 452 38:22.34 38:38.43 7:40/M
57 Jordan Chopp Cleveland OH 2061 26 486 38:40.96 38:46.99 7:44/M
58 James Corrigan Cleveland OH 2246 25 492 38:44.10 40:49.47 7:45/M
59 David Kodish Cleveland OH 4219 25 494 38:44.68 38:55.09 7:45/M
60 Alex Srnovrsnik Mentor OH 1097 26 497 38:48.92 41:03.24 7:46/M
61 Alex Gherghel Brook Park OH 5537 26 503 38:52.31 39:25.27 7:46/M
62 Andrew Kracht Brooklyn NY 1060 28 507 38:56.80 41:30.66 7:47/M
63 Ryan Vitale Bloomington IN 5253 27 510 38:59.52 39:17.72 7:48/M
64 Michael Dunkle Alexandria VA 3248 29 515 39:00.77 39:26.95 7:48/M
65 Joe Puchajda Cleveland OH 4775 27 520 39:02.50 42:07.96 7:48/M
66 Matt Baker Cleveland OH 4054 25 532 39:06.93 40:58.27 7:49/M
67 Jacky Brown Shaker Heights OH 806 29 549 39:13.01 42:29.89 7:51/M
68 Colin Kershey Shreveport LA 3726 27 598 39:37.41 44:22.15 7:55/M
69 Kurt Wetzel South Euclid OH 4100 27 608 39:42.26 39:58.53 7:56/M
70 Glenn Sanders Lyndhurst OH 4456 29 619 39:48.04 46:16.87 7:58/M
71 Ed Baznik Richfield OH 166 29 651 40:07.72 43:38.85 8:01/M
72 Andrew Furst Elyria OH 2911 26 652 40:08.19 41:10.50 8:02/M
73 Christian Gruner Cleveland OH 3473 28 713 40:33.62 43:02.43 8:07/M
74 Benjamin Hawes Hudson OH 3514 28 723 40:40.73 43:29.00 8:08/M
75 Eric Hren Kansas City MO 5565 29 732 40:45.05 44:27.08 8:09/M
76 Stas Bukhtiyarov Jenkintown PA 3015 29 750 40:57.81 46:37.20 8:11/M
77 David Knerem Hilliard OH 3767 29 751 40:57.83 45:28.36 8:11/M
78 Brad Stumpf Cleveland OH 2534 26 768 41:05.54 42:45.92 8:13/M
79 Mitch Campbell Lakewood OH 1211 25 777 41:10.32 44:57.73 8:14/M
80 Michael Hayes Greenville SC 3521 28 784 41:13.61 42:38.27 8:15/M
81 Ethan Dunkle Cincinnati OH 3246 25 807 41:23.99 41:50.39 8:17/M
82 Jason Hunter Twinsburg OH 3599 29 811 41:24.68 42:32.40 8:17/M
83 Colin Mills Cleveland OH 898 29 827 41:30.88 47:48.60 8:18/M
84 Justin Pierce Orange OH 6860 27 839 41:35.17 45:31.27 8:19/M
85 James Bradley Atkinson NH 1214 28 851 41:40.49 44:51.86 8:20/M
86 Steve Gall Fairview OH 3372 26 854 41:42.54 45:27.80 8:20/M
87 Brian Gorie Bay Village OH 5545 25 863 41:45.41 43:09.03 8:21/M
88 John Grebenc Strongsville OH 3460 27 881 41:49.78 47:57.65 8:22/M
89 Omar Ali Beachwood OH 516 28 891 41:53.47 47:23.42 8:23/M
90 Joe Kovacs Sheffield Village OH 3804 29 906 42:00.89 42:35.43 8:24/M
91 Mark Kurdila North Royalton OH 3833 29 912 42:02.82 42:02.82 8:24/M
92 Steven Bacher Stow OH 558 27 918 42:04.58 42:42.38 8:25/M
93 Jeff Cleary Carmel IN 1083 26 928 42:09.18 43:40.46 8:26/M
94 Robert Grebenc Hoboken NJ 3461 25 937 42:10.85 48:20.53 8:26/M
95 Solomon Alchason Cleveland OH 5747 25 940 42:11.40 43:18.75 8:26/M
96 Nicky Belardo Parma OH 2924 26 962 42:20.47 44:14.00 8:28/M
97 Weston Thobaben Columbus OH 5153 25 964 42:21.12 42:26.48 8:28/M
98 Eric Siemborski University Hts OH 4998 29 965 42:21.53 43:12.14 8:28/M
99 Peter Dunphy Lakewood OH 2766 29 1029 42:42.22 46:47.54 8:32/M
100 Andrew Holpuch Sagamore Hills OH 83 29 1035 42:43.80 43:20.16 8:33/M
101 Zachary Blau Lakewood OH 2765 28 1039 42:45.35 46:50.92 8:33/M
102 Brian Bolwell Beachwood OH 1134 29 1073 42:56.63 43:31.95 8:35/M
103 Peter Jenke Macedonia OH 258 28 1086 43:00.37 45:49.83 8:36/M
104 Matt Duraj Broadview Heights OH 3252 29 1115 43:09.56 44:41.02 8:38/M
105 Andrew Whalen Orlando FL 5309 29 1135 43:15.08 50:58.39 8:39/M
106 Matt Turoczi North Olmsted OH 1367 26 1146 43:17.21 47:38.45 8:39/M
107 Ken Gurgol Rocky River OH 1867 29 1166 43:24.61 46:00.79 8:41/M
108 Don Sevastos Broadview Heights OH 4972 28 1171 43:25.49 47:52.89 8:41/M
109 Mark Johnson Lakewood OH 3669 26 1207 43:36.61 43:56.64 8:43/M
110 Daniel Metz Parma OH 430 29 1225 43:41.69 44:19.26 8:44/M
111 Sean Kelleher North Olmsted OH 3707 27 1228 43:42.21 44:19.90 8:44/M
112 William Hunt Westlake OH 2109 28 1232 43:44.00 45:53.82 8:45/M
113 Tom Smith Lakewood OH 5033 27 1242 43:46.00 46:39.34 8:45/M
114 Jordan Morris Cleveland Heights OH 911 28 1250 43:48.20 44:00.49 8:46/M
115 Mark Babroski University Heights OH 4484 29 1286 43:56.85 44:37.18 8:47/M
116 Nathan Locklear Covington KY 6886 25 1289 43:58.16 45:16.09 8:48/M
117 Kevin Carney University Hts OH 3049 28 1291 43:59.97 47:44.96 8:48/M
118 Kyle Kovacs Chicago IL 2510 29 1343 44:14.74 45:51.21 8:51/M
119 Michael Fox Westlake OH 5768 25 1346 44:15.11 49:59.40 8:51/M
120 Nick Boehm Old Greenwich CT 1177 29 1350 44:15.69 44:21.68 8:51/M
121 Corey Clay Lakewood OH 4105 29 1366 44:20.94 49:03.14 8:52/M
122 Joshua Anderson Cleveland Heights OH 2046 25 1382 44:25.63 46:14.92 8:53/M
123 Brian Sofranko Parma OH 5041 26 1405 44:32.50 44:54.73 8:54/M
124 David Heckathorn Berea OH 3529 27 1418 44:36.92 49:21.36 8:55/M
125 Josh Mickle Pittsburgh PA 4225 26 1427 44:39.81 44:57.52 8:56/M
126 Joey Denk Fairview Park OH 2078 26 1432 44:40.47 46:56.00 8:56/M
127 Joe Trela Columbus OH 5194 27 1453 44:44.48 49:53.13 8:57/M
128 Mike Malloy Cleveland OH 4318 29 1457 44:45.88 52:58.18 8:57/M
129 Matthew Milkovich Parma OH 2409 29 1459 44:46.30 45:22.54 8:57/M
130 Michael Sabatka North Chili NY 4881 25 1475 44:52.35 45:18.13 8:58/M
131 Renato Jelic Beavercreek OH 3647 28 1478 44:53.08 46:09.83 8:59/M
132 John Watson Lakewood OH 5287 27 1491 44:57.16 45:36.74 8:59/M
133 Vincent Severn Lakewood OH 4974 29 1506 45:01.73 48:26.75 9:00/M
134 Chris Hawley Columbus OH 2491 25 1521 45:08.04 45:30.36 9:02/M
135 Greg Bader Columbus OH 559 28 1529 45:10.68 51:44.41 9:02/M
136 Ryan Beattie Chicago IL 413 27 1543 45:15.10 49:38.84 9:03/M
137 Hal Kominsky Highland Hts OH 3788 25 1556 45:18.81 47:59.55 9:04/M
138 Robert Haas Chardon OH 673 26 1561 45:19.61 46:12.25 9:04/M
139 Reid Landers Charlotte NC 3845 28 1565 45:20.03 49:22.91 9:04/M
140 Jonathan Main Strongsville OH 4253 29 1579 45:23.30 46:01.27 9:05/M
141 David Main Strongsville OH 4254 25 1590 45:27.29 46:05.51 9:05/M
142 Aaron Baker Kettering OH 564 26 1591 45:27.53 49:05.82 9:05/M
143 Shane Friery North Royalton OH 5549 26 1597 45:27.97 48:49.88 9:05/M
144 Dave Srsen Cleveland OH 2623 26 1604 45:30.20 47:56.80 9:06/M
145 Timothy Poirier Indianapolis IN 4749 25 1609 45:31.93 47:35.86 9:06/M
146 Jeff Rhodebeck Columbus OH 4813 29 1621 45:40.23 51:19.07 9:08/M
147 Dennis Lammers Mansfield OH 2540 27 1634 45:44.43 52:26.49 9:09/M
148 Ryan Clifton Columbus OH 1292 25 1640 45:45.85 46:10.63 9:09/M
149 Nathan Zawie North Royalton OH 1675 27 1648 45:51.27 50:38.68 9:10/M
150 Carlos Piepenburg Cleveland Heights OH 4730 29 1672 45:56.91 48:40.75 9:11/M
151 Christopher Anderson Nashville TN 1540 28 1679 45:58.74 48:09.20 9:12/M
152 Matthew Ballinger Arlington Heights IL 572 27 1691 46:01.67 47:37.83 9:12/M
153 Adam Curry Cincinnati OH 2080 29 1709 46:07.39 48:23.78 9:13/M
154 Greg Evans Brooklyn NY 3294 27 1718 46:09.52 47:16.33 9:14/M
155 Brian Gibbons Fairview Park OH 3404 25 1721 46:10.22 47:16.99 9:14/M
156 Richard Budnik Bowling Green OH 3009 28 1722 46:10.31 46:30.40 9:14/M
157 Nick Stewart Hudson OH 5652 29 1756 46:18.77 46:40.24 9:16/M
158 John Mulligan Chicago IL 1105 29 1767 46:21.93 47:56.67 9:16/M
159 Jack Hay Willowick OH 3517 25 1772 46:22.20 51:31.49 9:16/M
160 Daniel Weisman Houston TX 1053 27 1775 46:23.03 47:56.42 9:17/M
161 Alex Davis Cleveland Heights OH 4131 28 1781 46:24.16 49:16.77 9:17/M
162 Andrew Neal Thornton CO 4595 29 1812 46:34.82 47:45.10 9:19/M
163 Jeffrey Mancino Independence OH 1668 27 1823 46:37.82 46:37.82 9:19/M
164 Alan Noll Independence OH 4106 26 1835 46:40.74 51:23.51 9:20/M
165 Andrew Singer Beachwood OH 4138 27 1842 46:42.75 47:20.40 9:20/M
166 Ben Weiss Willoughby OH 5300 28 1846 46:43.71 49:45.54 9:21/M
167 Malachi Hursh Broadview Heights OH 3605 27 1859 46:46.58 48:18.43 9:21/M
168 Zeb Hursh Broadview Heights OH 3606 29 1861 46:46.72 48:17.97 9:21/M
169 Joe Tichar Highland Heights OH 1070 28 1864 46:47.12 49:04.94 9:21/M
170 Christopher Bukowski Denver CO 1452 26 1925 47:03.60 49:34.39 9:25/M
171 Mark Ulbrich Chicago IL 2730 29 1945 47:07.80 50:48.72 9:25/M
172 Matthew Tanner Chicago IL 5127 29 1954 47:11.98 53:15.27 9:26/M
173 Bryan Storch Bay Village OH 1714 28 1972 47:14.52 48:08.91 9:27/M
174 Eric Howard Beavercreek OH 2480 25 1985 47:17.35 48:56.54 9:27/M
175 Michael Harris Cleveland OH 985 25 2000 47:22.04 51:16.35 9:28/M
176 Benny Yiu Lorain OH 2806 27 2030 47:28.27 51:05.54 9:30/M
177 Greg Jones Lakewood OH 3674 27 2040 47:30.84 49:52.99 9:30/M
178 Brad Wenzell Bay Village OH 1957 28 2065 47:36.27 47:59.82 9:31/M
179 Matthew Nelson Cleveland OH 5584 27 2073 47:38.46 50:43.19 9:32/M
180 William Harwood Washington DC 4156 28 2092 47:42.20 47:58.18 9:32/M
181 Bryan Scheely Parma OH 2462 29 2123 47:49.34 49:38.64 9:34/M
182 Brian Schaefer Columbus OH 4176 29 2131 47:54.84 54:11.09 9:35/M
183 Joe Lipps Columbus OH 3890 28 2147 47:57.74 50:38.15 9:35/M
184 Jeff Brannigan Rocky River OH 2982 27 2163 48:02.42 51:26.95 9:36/M
185 Mark Tressel Columbus OH 5197 29 2172 48:04.52 48:51.87 9:37/M
186 Richard Gift Pittsburgh PA 3410 29 2211 48:17.34 53:03.68 9:39/M
187 Graham Hall Chicago IL 817 26 2217 48:18.69 51:08.44 9:40/M
188 Matthew Schindler Copley OH 4916 27 2232 48:22.50 51:53.90 9:40/M
189 Jeffrey Heisler Chicago IL 1848 28 2235 48:23.00 53:09.41 9:41/M
190 Will Graham Lakewood OH 3454 25 2259 48:29.55 48:42.99 9:42/M
191 Dan Ferris Downers Grove IL 3319 29 2284 48:37.58 53:12.01 9:43/M
192 Daniel Kovari Decatur GA 3807 28 2285 48:38.29 53:11.45 9:44/M
193 Steven Bray Cincinnati OH 2987 26 2291 48:40.16 52:06.32 9:44/M
194 Andrew Strong Shaker Heights OH 5082 27 2334 48:49.37 50:44.73 9:46/M
195 Anthony Holz Strongsville OH 3978 27 2336 48:50.19 57:02.53 9:46/M
196 Alex Demyan Elyria OH 3186 26 2339 48:51.30 51:21.83 9:46/M
197 Christopher Titas Lyndhurst OH 4272 28 2342 48:51.96 49:36.83 9:46/M
198 Patrick Titas Painesville OH 4273 25 2351 48:52.98 49:39.06 9:46/M
199 Mike MacKerty Broadview OH 153 26 2386 49:02.09 50:09.30 9:48/M
200 John Suh Cleveland OH 2691 28 2403 49:06.59 49:33.63 9:49/M
201 Eric Matas Sagamore Hills OH 4339 26 2407 49:07.12 53:35.03 9:49/M
202 Geoffrey Hardy Avon Lake OH 1552 26 2408 49:07.26 51:37.96 9:49/M
203 Tyler Tufts Macedonia OH 275 27 2409 49:07.57 53:51.59 9:49/M
204 Wesley Warnhoff Lansing MI 2200 26 2411 49:07.76 52:04.55 9:49/M
205 Tony Giannell University Hts. OH 3402 26 2416 49:08.79 52:49.38 9:50/M
206 Ben Doohan Cleveland OH 6982 29 2435 49:13.59 52:49.95 9:51/M
207 Kyle Oyler Broadview Hts OH 4665 27 2454 49:19.40 54:24.38 9:52/M
208 Pete Manfredi Richmond Heights OH 1087 29 2506 49:31.68 57:03.61 9:54/M
209 Brian Freeman Minneapolis MN 3363 27 2547 49:43.09 56:06.73 9:57/M
210 Jeremy Goode North Olmsted OH 2251 27 2549 49:43.20 52:58.59 9:57/M
211 Jarrell Sullins Garfield Heights OH 5088 27 2585 49:54.14 55:39.52 9:59/M
212 Chris Murphy Berlin 5580 29 2607 50:00.60 55:10.82 10:00/M
213 Mark Kaiser Cleveland OH 3687 27 2621 50:05.39 53:33.64 10:01/M
214 Kevin Corcoran Cleveland OH 3123 28 2630 50:08.19 57:05.65 10:02/M
215 Cameron Wright Chagrin OH 5350 25 2653 50:15.06 52:20.17 10:03/M
216 Rob Garuccio Parma OH 3383 29 2762 50:44.92 55:26.51 10:09/M
217 Chad Miller Noblesville IN 5643 25 2790 50:51.44 53:47.05 10:10/M
218 Adam Hines Westerville OH 5628 29 2814 50:59.27 52:14.98 10:12/M
219 Benjamin Nocero Lyndhurst OH 779 26 2823 51:03.00 55:14.07 10:13/M
220 Doug Fike Broadview Hts OH 497 27 2824 51:03.19 54:41.19 10:13/M
221 Bill O'Hare Shaker Heights OH 4649 28 2826 51:03.50 54:28.46 10:13/M
222 Brian D Andrea Brook Park OH 2505 28 2851 51:11.46 54:42.71 10:14/M
223 Matt Shollenberger Elyria OH 2195 29 2928 51:31.77 58:04.08 10:18/M
224 Paul Petty Rocky River OH 5471 26 2946 51:38.58 53:23.71 10:20/M
225 Alin Alexandru Sburlea Lakewood OH 1281 26 2949 51:40.55 54:33.21 10:20/M
226 Adam Wills Lakewood OH 2112 28 2964 51:44.87 57:08.15 10:21/M
227 Edward Towne Strongsville OH 5185 26 2967 51:45.80 56:16.47 10:21/M
228 Matthew Yankow Avon Lake OH 2326 29 3011 51:56.95 55:12.09 10:23/M
229 Mathew Bramson Cleveland OH 2796 26 3026 52:00.21 52:55.59 10:24/M
230 Matt Busa Charlotte NC 3026 29 3051 52:05.98 56:24.87 10:25/M
231 Tunde Olabisi Lakewood OH 5727 27 3084 52:10.63 57:43.96 10:26/M
232 Mike Hesson Canton OH 3554 25 3086 52:12.50 53:38.10 10:26/M
233 Matthew Kokish Willowick OH 3779 27 3116 52:17.82 57:00.69 10:27/M
234 Bryan Sweeney Shaker Heights OH 4238 28 3137 52:21.19 55:04.35 10:28/M
235 Michael Tricarichi Columbus OH 4455 29 3183 52:36.57 59:04.37 10:31/M
236 Aaron Barham Brooklyn NY 1928 29 3223 52:49.56 58:52.19 10:34/M
237 Joepaul Luikart Euclid OH 3917 25 3224 52:49.86 57:34.84 10:34/M
238 Zach Guren Cleveland OH 671 29 3242 52:54.45 56:19.37 10:35/M
239 Dan Simon Cleveland OH 5006 26 3274 53:05.92 59:09.63 10:37/M
240 Rob Latourette Charlotte NC 1295 29 3285 53:09.83 58:07.67 10:38/M
241 David Rowinski Independence OH 4862 29 3290 53:11.62 56:32.77 10:38/M
242 Nathan Enzerra Painesville OH 1689 25 3291 53:11.70 59:46.33 10:38/M
243 David Ambrose North Olmsted OH 2774 28 3293 53:12.17 55:58.92 10:38/M
244 Christoph Napp Erie PA 4591 26 3320 53:17.54 58:06.80 10:39/M
245 Kyle Spirakus Parma OH 5457 27 3366 53:28.93 56:55.62 10:42/M
246 Nate Kellogg Akron OH 3712 26 3377 53:30.51 59:55.40 10:42/M
247 Patrick Shannon Rocky River OH 4980 29 3387 53:33.55 55:14.25 10:43/M
248 Bryan Dobransky Broadview Heights OH 457 26 3392 53:34.62 1:00:22.16 10:43/M
249 Brian Kunes Arlington VA 3831 26 3398 53:35.27 1:00:23.52 10:43/M
250 Patrick Freeman Baton Rouge LA 5561 29 3411 53:38.66 1:00:00.27 10:44/M
251 Edward Palka Fairview Park OH 2083 27 3442 53:48.03 58:31.97 10:46/M
252 Marc Nowicki Seven Hills OH 4632 25 3446 53:50.09 58:54.83 10:46/M
253 Jason Hess Fairview Park OH 2672 29 3460 53:56.90 54:54.26 10:47/M
254 Michael Mladineo Columbus OH 4530 29 3464 53:58.22 1:02:20.13 10:48/M
255 Chris Heilman Cleveland OH 3534 26 3477 54:06.13 57:22.91 10:49/M
256 Charles Edwards Washington DC 3268 27 3494 54:10.57 56:48.02 10:50/M
257 David Chadowski Middleburg Hts OH 3072 26 3536 54:28.55 56:21.98 10:54/M
258 Teddy Delles Willoughby Hills OH 6751 25 3549 54:33.87 56:32.21 10:55/M
259 Matthew Adamczyk Chicago IL 503 29 3568 54:40.21 56:07.34 10:56/M
260 David Kiss Broadview Heights OH 6843 27 3588 54:50.76 57:47.29 10:58/M
261 Chris Weeder Wickliffe OH 1024 25 3661 55:11.93 55:45.30 11:02/M
262 Matthew Belaj Euclid OH 1085 28 3665 55:13.00 1:02:45.92 11:03/M
263 Andrew Hinesman Cleveland OH 2811 29 3670 55:14.02 59:16.28 11:03/M
264 Raffi Setrakian Midland MI 4971 25 3676 55:17.29 58:23.69 11:03/M
265 Nick Callahan North Olmsted OH 5758 28 3685 55:22.54 1:01:45.77 11:04/M
266 Matt Gaide Cincinnati OH 1280 25 3709 55:31.44 58:22.79 11:06/M
267 Kevin Martin Avon Lake OH 2273 29 3713 55:32.78 56:00.76 11:06/M
268 Frank Masters University Heights OH 4334 27 3724 55:36.18 1:00:28.34 11:07/M
269 Neal Capple San Antonio TX 354 25 3743 55:48.94 56:46.83 11:10/M
270 Craig McIntyre Northfield OH 1692 28 3769 56:02.10 56:20.46 11:12/M
271 Brooks Jones III Cleveland Heights OH 3677 27 3797 56:11.71 1:01:52.77 11:14/M
272 Derrick Moore Worthington OH 4542 27 3807 56:16.94 1:04:46.70 11:15/M
273 Bobby Mullin Cleveland OH 1443 26 3818 56:20.99 58:15.15 11:16/M
274 Kevin Leahy Broadview Heights OH 5662 29 3855 56:38.84 1:01:09.91 11:20/M
275 Jim Redmond South Euclid OH 4462 28 3863 56:42.19 58:06.69 11:20/M
276 Mark Jennemann Chesterland OH 3651 25 3872 56:45.80 1:00:57.20 11:21/M
277 Chad Murawski Mayfield Hts OH 4251 26 3876 56:47.03 1:02:21.85 11:21/M
278 Ryan Love Chardon OH 3911 25 3893 56:53.45 1:01:01.65 11:23/M
279 Robert Abramoff Shaker Hts OH 5465 25 3922 57:05.53 1:01:17.79 11:25/M
280 Patrick Barmann Cleveland Heights OH 4227 28 3929 57:09.25 59:55.87 11:26/M
281 Jason Javers Rocky River OH 1942 27 3931 57:11.01 59:03.51 11:26/M
282 Shane Jenkins Hudson OH 6934 25 3932 57:11.71 1:03:38.58 11:26/M
283 Aaron Kyei Huron OH 1509 27 3976 57:30.14 58:31.03 11:30/M
284 David Cisan Willoughby OH 3080 29 3981 57:33.47 59:51.81 11:31/M
285 Dominic Suma Lexington KY 4051 26 4051 58:01.57 1:00:29.54 11:36/M
286 Matt Schlarb Rocky River OH 4919 28 4066 58:11.28 1:00:39.53 11:38/M
287 Adam Quest Avon OH 1201 25 4089 58:28.20 1:04:10.56 11:42/M
288 Joe Fristik Jr. Avon OH 2236 26 4093 58:29.44 1:03:00.00 11:42/M
289 Peter Nurre Houston TX 4633 29 4094 58:29.76 1:00:09.64 11:42/M
290 Nick Blossom Valley City OH 1298 26 4104 58:38.03 59:53.53 11:44/M
291 Russell Toth Lorain OH 2419 28 4113 58:39.94 1:00:33.05 11:44/M
292 Russell Sasak Mayfield Hts OH 4898 26 4121 58:44.08 1:04:25.78 11:45/M
293 Kevin Kerr Lakewood OH 3988 27 4195 59:28.51 1:00:26.06 11:54/M
294 Matt Patton Mentor OH 1119 28 4216 59:44.22 1:00:24.73 11:57/M
295 Jeffrey Butkovich Cleveland OH 1897 29 4249 1:00:15.56 1:00:15.56 12:03/M
296 Daniel Fuller Johnson City TN 5668 29 4259 1:00:23.87 1:05:21.06 12:05/M
297 Andy Smith Cincinnati OH 5023 26 4332 1:01:29.95 1:04:24.25 12:18/M
298 Kevin Malone Broadview Heights OH 4321 28 4372 1:02:03.86 1:08:39.85 12:25/M
299 Tim Dubois Cleveland OH 3237 27 4412 1:02:34.61 1:03:34.11 12:31/M
300 Josh Tucholski Brunswick OH 2196 29 4426 1:02:43.64 1:06:23.53 12:33/M
301 Fernando Cruz Garfield Heights OH 3139 25 4454 1:03:07.41 1:04:32.64 12:37/M
302 Jeff Heinrich Lakewood OH 2617 27 4472 1:03:27.32 1:03:27.32 12:41/M
303 Greg Crane Strongsville OH 2804 28 4504 1:03:50.40 1:07:36.65 12:46/M
304 Sean Kubicek Port Clinton OH 5709 25 4554 1:04:53.89 1:04:53.89 12:59/M
305 Brian Sheehan Euclid OH 1961 29 4556 1:04:56.16 1:08:49.03 12:59/M
306 William Hinkel Lakewood OH 3563 28 4566 1:05:15.31 1:07:26.50 13:03/M
307 John Trapp Lakewood OH 5192 25 4567 1:05:15.94 1:08:57.78 13:03/M
308 Zachary Zawie North Royalton OH 1672 26 4584 1:05:42.53 1:10:31.03 13:08/M
309 Frank Castro Cleveland OH 3064 29 4597 1:06:02.74 1:10:51.02 13:12/M
310 Brittany Meyer Twinsburg OH 5625 27 4601 1:06:03.86 1:07:36.88 13:13/M
311 Ben Helbig Dublin OH 2360 28 4633 1:06:47.64 1:07:57.65 13:21/M
312 Atul Mehta Lakewood OH 2648 28 4662 1:07:25.46 1:07:25.46 13:29/M
313 Scott Harvanek Chesapeake VA 3506 29 4666 1:07:29.37 1:09:27.17 13:30/M
314 Billy Bernard Monmouth IL 2929 27 4688 1:08:03.24 1:12:48.17 13:37/M
315 Owen Taylor Silver Spring MD 638 29 4731 1:09:17.29 1:15:43.63 13:51/M
316 Brandon Egy Eastlake OH 1146 27 4749 1:09:58.47 1:15:57.25 14:00/M
317 Cory Conzemios Cleveland OH 6989 27 4754 1:10:06.91 1:14:19.19 14:01/M
318 Brendan Schmolz Lakewood OH 1697 25 4805 1:11:50.72 1:16:43.35 14:22/M
319 Jeff McDonald Twinsburg OH 16 26 4840 1:12:57.80 1:19:06.92 14:35/M
320 Shayne Brown Hubbard OH 3002 26 4859 1:14:03.71 1:19:12.34 14:49/M
321 Mike Eccleston North Olmsted OH 6528 29 4940 1:19:05.03 1:23:02.03 15:49/M
322 Tom Norris Parma OH 6880 28 4951 1:19:24.83 1:19:34.84 15:53/M
323 Joseph Fogarty Cleveland OH 4124 25 4978 1:21:00.90 1:24:54.48 16:12/M
324 Nick Hermez Westlake OH 3547 25 5000 1:22:10.56 1:28:14.40 16:26/M
325 Kurt Hilfer Cincinnati OH 204 27 5063 1:28:33.90 1:32:57.73 17:43/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Record: Maggie Infeld - Year: 2011 - Time: 26:48.41

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Amy Gannon Cleveland OH 4445 26 67 32:03.62 32:07.68 6:25/M
2 Meg Chieffe Greenville SC 3077 26 76 32:25.57 32:26.77 6:29/M
3 Adrienne Mielnik Willoughby OH 5534 27 169 34:36.65 34:46.44 6:55/M
4 Daniela Mehech Cleveland Heights OH 4388 25 234 35:45.63 35:49.33 7:09/M
5 Jackie Rizk Strongsville OH 4827 29 263 36:10.64 36:31.86 7:14/M
6 Katie Spotz Lakewood OH 5049 27 264 36:10.85 38:59.03 7:14/M
7 Kali Price Cleveland Heights OH 972 28 274 36:18.78 36:25.94 7:16/M
8 Claire Conner Cleveland OH 883 25 301 36:42.47 36:54.40 7:20/M
9 Jenny Maykut Brook Park OH 2571 25 306 36:45.33 37:29.54 7:21/M
10 Stephanie Maderic Parma OH 145 25 315 36:55.56 37:14.94 7:23/M
11 Christina Liebner Oakland CA 3880 29 316 36:55.72 38:22.66 7:23/M
12 Katelyn Drake Pittsburgh PA 5623 26 325 37:06.61 38:54.12 7:25/M
13 Abbey Gleason Lorain OH 949 25 356 37:27.83 37:55.59 7:29/M
14 Angelica Campos Cleveland OH 2805 28 397 37:50.30 38:09.23 7:34/M
15 Caitlin Oblander Medina OH 2547 28 399 37:50.68 39:49.36 7:34/M
16 Brooke Towner Avon Lake OH 1904 25 414 37:59.09 38:30.76 7:36/M
17 Judy Tarr Strongsville OH 1764 28 419 38:01.93 40:35.34 7:36/M
18 Maggie Zronek Solon OH 4125 25 466 38:30.17 39:02.63 7:42/M
19 Katie White Berea OH 2148 25 475 38:32.61 39:17.20 7:42/M
20 Katie Berry Cleveland OH 2060 25 489 38:42.30 38:48.14 7:44/M
21 Jen Sweeney Euclid OH 303 26 502 38:51.73 38:53.71 7:46/M
22 Carly Hoffmann Brooklyn NY 4441 26 504 38:53.42 40:38.51 7:47/M
23 Kylie Eyre Cleveland Heights OH 3300 29 513 39:00.43 39:54.51 7:48/M
24 Jessica Ribaudo Chicago IL 954 25 536 39:07.93 39:51.17 7:49/M
25 Alex Butler Strongsville OH 2620 29 545 39:10.93 39:37.91 7:50/M
26 Lindsey Reilly Cleveland Heights OH 1102 28 562 39:20.41 39:51.10 7:52/M
27 Caitlin Papajcik Akron OH 4677 27 570 39:23.41 42:12.97 7:53/M
28 Lauren Seibert Willoughby OH 4184 29 579 39:26.18 40:02.74 7:53/M
29 Michelle Jones Seven Hills OH 5658 28 609 39:44.76 40:42.73 7:57/M
30 Ellen Wittenberg Bloomington IN 1611 25 611 39:45.14 40:19.18 7:57/M
31 Megan Ballinger Arlington Heights IL 573 26 620 39:48.20 40:34.30 7:58/M
32 Jenna Pettinato Mentor On The Lake OH 1168 29 656 40:09.37 40:47.88 8:02/M
33 Kaitlyn Chambers Westlake OH 3073 29 665 40:12.55 43:40.89 8:02/M
34 Ali Nelson Macedonia OH 257 27 700 40:26.67 40:36.28 8:05/M
35 Megan Chambers Westlake OH 3075 25 705 40:28.37 43:57.62 8:06/M
36 Leah Detec Rocky River OH 3977 29 766 41:05.13 41:45.16 8:13/M
37 Stephanie Gorbett Lakewood OH 5702 27 769 41:05.75 42:30.79 8:13/M
38 Allison Morgan South Amherst OH 6953 29 821 41:28.98 42:34.97 8:18/M
39 Stephanie Dalas Nashville TN 1084 28 840 41:35.21 43:05.81 8:19/M
40 Kimberly Dallas Carmel IN 1082 27 848 41:39.20 43:10.62 8:20/M
41 Shannon Blaz Cleveland OH 2948 26 849 41:39.43 42:04.67 8:20/M
42 Taryn Isaacs University Heights OH 3628 29 853 41:42.54 42:45.99 8:20/M
43 Karen Bongorno Fairview Park OH 2958 26 857 41:43.13 45:27.52 8:21/M
44 Linsey Clapacs Willoughby Hills OH 1140 26 866 41:46.26 47:47.89 8:21/M
45 Lauren Hutton Cleveland OH 3611 29 870 41:46.62 47:06.10 8:21/M
46 Shelly Weisman Solon OH 1054 25 878 41:49.06 43:23.09 8:22/M
47 Kim Lovell Lewis Center OH 3912 29 882 41:50.96 44:33.29 8:22/M
48 Melissa Knepp Kent OH 3766 29 897 41:57.40 43:41.12 8:23/M
49 Michelle Matushevski Cleveland OH 633 25 917 42:04.21 42:28.23 8:25/M
50 April Kollar Olmsted Falls OH 2582 28 946 42:14.50 43:38.68 8:27/M
51 Natasha Katsman Cleveland OH 3696 26 950 42:15.49 43:22.61 8:27/M
52 Nina Dale Westlake OH 1586 29 963 42:20.61 44:27.46 8:28/M
53 Danielle Berry Lakewood OH 1247 27 970 42:22.98 46:14.63 8:28/M
54 Claire Wietig New York NY 2530 25 984 42:27.01 42:39.94 8:29/M
55 Victoria Petrosky Fairview Park OH 2084 26 1022 42:41.03 47:23.29 8:32/M
56 Nicole Bucar Willoughby OH 1510 29 1033 42:43.60 43:14.78 8:33/M
57 Angela Righi Akron OH 4819 26 1093 43:02.66 44:27.81 8:36/M
58 Aaron Rohe Brecksville OH 102 26 1098 43:03.72 43:28.14 8:37/M
59 Renee Chapman North Ridgeville OH 2709 28 1103 43:04.79 43:32.56 8:37/M
60 Haley Evert Gates Mills OH 3298 29 1109 43:06.54 49:02.73 8:37/M
61 Alicia Mayer Lakewood OH 4351 25 1138 43:15.63 43:35.16 8:39/M
62 Rachel Barski Brecksville OH 590 29 1143 43:16.81 43:31.93 8:39/M
63 Caitlin Gorie Greenville SC 3439 26 1144 43:16.86 44:42.06 8:39/M
64 Lauren Grindall Akron OH 3469 28 1157 43:21.95 47:36.72 8:40/M
65 Allison Retter Cleveland OH 684 28 1168 43:25.09 47:38.42 8:41/M
66 Madeleine Bruml Gates Mills OH 1180 26 1188 43:30.21 45:11.90 8:42/M
67 Lisa Walker Avon OH 5275 27 1189 43:30.22 47:55.87 8:42/M
68 Kristen Piatak Mentor OH 1121 26 1192 43:31.27 44:51.74 8:42/M
69 Melinda Bednarik Reminderville OH 2922 26 1199 43:32.80 44:57.39 8:42/M
70 Victoria Santin Long Island City NY 4891 29 1205 43:35.58 57:10.88 8:43/M
71 Lauren Johnston Brooklyn OH 2769 26 1210 43:37.33 46:23.29 8:43/M
72 Bridget Gareau Brunswick OH 3379 25 1211 43:37.47 43:58.20 8:43/M
73 Karly Westfall Wakeman OH 4158 28 1220 43:40.58 49:24.87 8:44/M
74 Jenny Nelson Middleburg Heights OH 4939 28 1221 43:40.61 49:55.95 8:44/M
75 Megan Hoag University Heights OH 4483 29 1223 43:41.08 44:21.65 8:44/M
76 Stephanie Harig Brooklyn Heights OH 3498 27 1224 43:41.59 46:04.76 8:44/M
77 Jackie O'Donnell Westlake OH 2108 29 1240 43:45.55 45:53.97 8:45/M
78 Natalie Mikita Medina OH 4400 27 1243 43:46.10 48:42.71 8:45/M
79 Hallie Wilson Chicago NY 2703 28 1245 43:47.18 47:05.27 8:45/M
80 Meaghan Clarke Calgary AB 3083 28 1248 43:47.37 50:17.59 8:45/M
81 Ashley Rhyne Belmont NC 4814 29 1249 43:47.92 50:19.08 8:45/M
82 Jamie Piazza Rocky River OH 4726 29 1251 43:48.88 44:45.89 8:46/M
83 Alise Smith Lakewood OH 5022 27 1252 43:49.00 46:39.64 8:46/M
84 Kelsey Fenix Nashville TN 1332 28 1253 43:49.01 46:13.04 8:46/M
85 Ashleigh Bulson Edmond OK 953 27 1283 43:56.38 44:07.18 8:47/M
86 Lauren Kaluza Concord OH 4192 26 1287 43:56.95 46:58.90 8:47/M
87 Rachel Schodowski Seven Hills OH 925 26 1290 43:59.36 44:23.55 8:48/M
88 Anna Grace Drungil Cleveland OH 4130 25 1294 44:00.83 44:54.58 8:48/M
89 Julie Knyszek Brook Park OH 1529 26 1301 44:02.47 45:29.96 8:48/M
90 Sarah Golias Parma OH 3427 27 1309 44:05.19 47:38.91 8:49/M
91 Ashley Molitor New York NY 1198 29 1345 44:14.78 45:02.56 8:51/M
92 Mary Carney University Hts. OH 3050 26 1371 44:22.17 48:07.02 8:52/M
93 Ashley Belzer Cleveland OH 1948 28 1372 44:22.20 45:07.60 8:52/M
94 Hayley Rayl Cuyahoga Falls OH 4796 25 1374 44:23.02 45:43.36 8:53/M
95 Melissa Schrickel Lakewood OH 4927 25 1409 44:33.36 44:47.49 8:55/M
96 Caitlin Kenny Chagrin Falls OH 1642 29 1464 44:49.04 48:09.31 8:58/M
97 Sarah Filipic Rocky River OH 2394 28 1473 44:51.83 48:41.16 8:58/M
98 Meghan Giblin Lakewood OH 2395 28 1476 44:52.44 48:41.88 8:58/M
99 Corinne O'Grady Fairborn OH 4646 25 1477 44:52.51 46:09.82 8:58/M
100 Dominique Fernandez Columbus OH 3314 25 1479 44:53.32 45:04.75 8:59/M
101 Elizabeth Maier Mayfield Hts OH 4180 26 1483 44:55.32 48:05.28 8:59/M
102 Sarah Rauckhorst Canton OH 4794 29 1498 44:59.63 45:06.92 9:00/M
103 Rachel Fullum Lakewood OH 2680 26 1499 44:59.83 48:31.88 9:00/M
104 Kim Leiken Cincinnati OH 675 29 1501 45:00.27 45:42.48 9:00/M
105 Andrea Severn Lakewood OH 4973 29 1504 45:00.76 48:26.20 9:00/M
106 Kellie Garrity Rocky River OH 2381 29 1509 45:02.97 46:15.26 9:00/M
107 Lauren Attinoto North Ridgeville OH 1614 29 1511 45:04.68 45:10.85 9:01/M
108 Calle Petit Lakewood OH 2490 25 1520 45:07.87 45:30.34 9:01/M
109 Meghan Ward Cleveland OH 1135 29 1523 45:08.80 45:44.16 9:02/M
110 Amber Deighton North Ridgeville OH 2438 28 1531 45:10.80 50:56.28 9:02/M
111 Ashley Zuchelli Mentor OH 1171 26 1535 45:12.89 48:17.87 9:02/M
112 Antonia Ivkovic Euclid OH 4422 25 1542 45:14.90 49:32.16 9:03/M
113 Jessica Wong Hilliard OH 5346 28 1545 45:15.84 50:05.91 9:03/M
114 Lauren Hase North Ridgeville OH 2099 27 1577 45:23.11 45:45.51 9:05/M
115 Bonnie Culbertson Chicago IL 3142 27 1581 45:23.72 50:28.63 9:05/M
116 Kate Karabinos Chicago IL 412 25 1584 45:24.52 49:48.14 9:05/M
117 Sarah Rovito Silver Spring MD 4859 29 1589 45:27.09 45:58.26 9:05/M
118 Faith Hein Willoughby Hills OH 923 28 1610 45:32.13 50:07.16 9:06/M
119 Susan Sandberg Rocky River OH 2562 27 1622 45:40.32 46:38.09 9:08/M
120 Christina Noetzel Cleveland, Akron OH 2412 29 1637 45:44.62 48:37.34 9:09/M
121 Julia Liebner Cleveland OH 3881 27 1642 45:47.06 47:30.59 9:09/M
122 Laura Klement Chicago IL 3763 28 1651 45:52.21 50:37.99 9:10/M
123 Brittany Walters Lakewood OH 2909 27 1658 45:53.98 49:42.91 9:11/M
124 Katherine Eppley Cleveland OH 3288 26 1675 45:58.32 48:25.82 9:12/M
125 Alicia Brzozowski Lakewood OH 938 27 1687 45:59.93 46:58.75 9:12/M
126 Kaleigh Basinger Kettering OH 591 27 1692 46:01.72 49:40.70 9:12/M
127 Hannah Drown Avon Lake OH 3232 26 1693 46:01.98 51:50.77 9:12/M
128 Annie Schulz Sagamore Hills OH 4930 27 1697 46:04.81 51:11.80 9:13/M
129 Jaclyn Kurdila North Royalton OH 3832 28 1703 46:05.32 50:11.94 9:13/M
130 Erin Petrovic Cincinnati OH 4233 29 1705 46:06.19 52:02.55 9:13/M
131 Valerie Prause Mentor OH 4767 26 1707 46:06.99 48:30.24 9:13/M
132 Amanda Browne North Olmsted OH 3003 25 1725 46:10.85 46:30.47 9:14/M
133 Andrea Bodziony Strongsville OH 2422 28 1749 46:16.36 47:06.46 9:15/M
134 Laura Dammeyer Novi MI 3161 28 1751 46:17.02 47:00.37 9:15/M
135 Kaitlyn McClelland Columbus OH 4360 26 1754 46:18.58 50:57.86 9:16/M
136 Lisa Sanniti Cleveland OH 5653 29 1755 46:18.66 46:40.11 9:16/M
137 Erika Shorr Westlake OH 2071 25 1765 46:21.55 47:07.32 9:16/M
138 Elisabeth Alber Chicago IL 1107 26 1777 46:23.26 47:57.35 9:17/M
139 Vivian Miller Pepper Pike OH 829 25 1782 46:24.32 47:24.91 9:17/M
140 Hallie Walker Willoughby OH 5273 27 1818 46:35.78 49:40.97 9:19/M
141 Lauren Nanni Parma OH 4590 25 1824 46:38.01 48:32.50 9:20/M
142 Elizabeth Sosic Willowick OH 6738 25 1857 46:46.25 50:53.24 9:21/M
143 Kathryn Kovacs Gahanna OH 3805 27 1858 46:46.27 53:20.12 9:21/M
144 Bridget Tichar Highland Heights OH 1069 28 1863 46:47.06 49:05.02 9:21/M
145 Katie Szefcyk Cleveland OH 5115 29 1867 46:47.55 50:09.21 9:21/M
146 Michelle Almenar Lakewood OH 2425 29 1874 46:48.45 47:37.97 9:22/M
147 Jessie Klan Lakewood OH 2102 27 1884 46:52.15 51:08.27 9:22/M
148 Dani Sheppa Lakewood OH 2183 25 1906 46:57.69 47:50.24 9:23/M
149 Kathryn Brumbaugh Beachwood OH 713 28 1913 46:59.78 47:39.39 9:24/M
150 Hallie Page Chicago IL 2729 28 1937 47:06.42 50:47.59 9:25/M
151 Melissa Covington Chicago IL 3131 29 1949 47:10.47 53:14.12 9:26/M
152 Diana Llapa Lakewood OH 3893 25 1979 47:16.31 49:35.08 9:27/M
153 Kimberly Wludyga Marysville OH 2831 28 2004 47:24.07 49:06.72 9:29/M
154 Elyse Schroeder Bay Village OH 1397 27 2017 47:26.28 49:11.36 9:29/M
155 Karie Morrison Raleigh NC 4561 29 2035 47:30.06 54:01.98 9:30/M
156 Kelly Knoblauch Cleveland Heights OH 3772 28 2037 47:30.32 49:52.43 9:30/M
157 Abra Said Brecksville OH 5685 28 2047 47:32.27 58:53.92 9:30/M
158 Jenna Baldarelli University Heights OH 570 29 2050 47:32.70 52:39.47 9:30/M
159 Jennifer Cake Jenkintown PA 3033 27 2056 47:34.46 53:14.85 9:31/M
160 Laren Beese Westlake OH 1956 26 2066 47:36.43 48:00.62 9:31/M
161 Kristen Wright Upper Arlington OH 1717 29 2078 47:39.34 53:37.18 9:32/M
162 Nancy Kucinic Richmond Heights OH 1088 29 2079 47:39.42 55:11.63 9:32/M
163 Jacqueline Spangler Akron OH 176 28 2091 47:41.89 50:20.25 9:32/M
164 Danielle Paszko Sagamore Hills OH 403 27 2093 47:42.27 53:21.92 9:32/M
165 Stephanie Bennett Arlington VA 4157 25 2094 47:42.85 47:58.75 9:32/M
166 Katie Kravetz Solon OH 4494 25 2107 47:46.84 48:49.29 9:33/M
167 Heidi Wolff Parma OH 2461 28 2120 47:48.99 49:38.44 9:34/M
168 Megan Langhenry Cleveland OH 6580 26 2127 47:52.20 48:25.35 9:34/M
169 Michelle Murray Cleveland OH 2772 27 2137 47:56.20 48:54.42 9:35/M
170 Brittany Cappy Strongsville OH 2424 28 2138 47:56.34 48:46.25 9:35/M
171 Stephanie Otten Columbus OH 4179 27 2141 47:56.79 54:12.27 9:35/M
172 Heidi Joy Harnegie Toledo OH 3500 26 2161 48:02.10 50:05.54 9:36/M
173 Whitney Holmes Shaker Heights OH 5680 28 2171 48:04.43 48:29.97 9:37/M
174 Christine Branchick Brunswick OH 2980 29 2176 48:05.69 48:42.93 9:37/M
175 Julie Schaefer Rocky River OH 1262 26 2191 48:12.28 51:45.15 9:38/M
176 Bridget MacKin Rocky River OH 2007 25 2202 48:15.40 48:47.95 9:39/M
177 Laura Farrell Rocky River OH 2005 26 2226 48:20.70 48:54.18 9:40/M
178 Jessica Zgrabik Bay Village OH 2006 27 2233 48:22.62 48:55.80 9:40/M
179 Abbey Groza Chicago IL 1847 29 2237 48:23.77 53:09.45 9:41/M
180 Allyson Salesman Fort Wayne IN 7000 27 2244 48:24.79 55:23.10 9:41/M
181 Kristen Mitchell Solon OH 1016 25 2266 48:30.60 53:41.27 9:42/M
182 Kelly Cornachione Astoria NY 3125 28 2317 48:45.65 52:12.50 9:45/M
183 Kammeron Hughes Damansara Perdana, Petali SELANGOR 1043 29 2330 48:48.62 49:38.57 9:46/M
184 Katie Nabors Shaker Heights OH 4582 28 2333 48:49.29 50:45.31 9:46/M
185 Brittany Wendolowski Brook Park OH 3979 28 2335 48:49.81 57:02.41 9:46/M
186 Allison Morgan Brunswick OH 4555 26 2346 48:52.54 50:56.05 9:46/M
187 Rachel Strinka Grafton OH 2015 25 2352 48:52.99 51:23.69 9:46/M
188 Bethany Guegold Copley OH 4301 25 2360 48:54.76 51:35.50 9:47/M
189 Meghan Guegold Shaker Heights OH 6745 28 2362 48:55.68 51:35.77 9:47/M
190 Whitney Baker Cleveland OH 566 25 2371 48:58.46 54:39.38 9:48/M
191 Christina Kim Cleveland OH 2693 26 2396 49:05.38 49:33.19 9:49/M
192 Chelsea Diver Lakewood OH 4026 27 2398 49:05.79 49:48.37 9:49/M
193 Coralee Skoch Lakewood OH 6564 29 2401 49:06.21 49:49.13 9:49/M
194 Stephanie Warnhoff Okemos MI 2199 27 2405 49:06.99 52:04.45 9:49/M
195 Ellen Newman Cincinnati OH 4612 27 2406 49:07.04 51:50.84 9:49/M
196 Steph Wilkens Alexandria VA 5325 27 2415 49:08.55 53:43.23 9:50/M
197 Jennifer MacKerty Broadview Heights OH 152 28 2423 49:10.41 50:17.56 9:50/M
198 Lindsay Toth N/a OH 6755 28 2431 49:12.79 51:39.08 9:50/M
199 Jamie Petras Hilliard OH 973 29 2437 49:14.24 50:27.30 9:51/M
200 Tina Esson North Olmsted OH 3289 28 2438 49:14.26 54:47.13 9:51/M
201 Ashley Posey Maceonia OH 274 25 2439 49:14.28 53:57.50 9:51/M
202 Niké Olabisi Cleveland Heights OH 4652 28 2443 49:15.70 49:41.41 9:51/M
203 Leslie Oyler Broadview Hts. OH 4666 26 2450 49:18.16 54:24.15 9:52/M
204 Jennifer Hobohm Cleveland OH 5748 26 2451 49:18.48 50:25.67 9:52/M
205 Christy Peffer Brunswick OH 644 27 2467 49:24.28 50:53.12 9:53/M
206 Amanda Saylor Wadsworth OH 4902 29 2468 49:24.60 55:48.58 9:53/M
207 Maranda Amornyard Columbus OH 527 25 2470 49:24.94 54:03.62 9:53/M
208 Rebecca Steinberg Cambridge MA 667 28 2472 49:25.32 54:16.71 9:53/M
209 Krista Cappello Brecksville OH 101 26 2482 49:27.34 49:52.83 9:53/M
210 Robin Sirochman Twinsburg OH 286 28 2490 49:28.04 50:50.84 9:54/M
211 Renee Hein Rocky River OH 3537 28 2493 49:28.45 52:24.57 9:54/M
212 Monika Blackwell College Station TX 935 29 2496 49:28.88 50:32.97 9:54/M
213 Elise Yablonsky Cleveland OH 5354 29 2499 49:29.64 52:13.40 9:54/M
214 Ann Marie Dvorak Cleveland OH 3258 28 2501 49:30.85 54:36.54 9:54/M
215 Jamie Hassey Westlake OH 3509 28 2504 49:31.54 51:41.91 9:54/M
216 Audrey Semanco Strongsville OH 4962 27 2518 49:35.23 53:19.64 9:55/M
217 Sara Geisman Strongsville OH 3391 26 2522 49:36.28 53:19.64 9:55/M
218 Julie Van Vliet South Euclid OH 5227 28 2531 49:38.21 54:40.73 9:56/M
219 Jenna Tomaro Mayfield Hts OH 1050 27 2538 49:39.93 52:08.16 9:56/M
220 Paula Samorezov Knoxville TN 4888 25 2550 49:43.83 50:47.97 9:57/M
221 Claudia Alejos Cleveland Heights OH 4228 29 2560 49:46.06 52:35.17 9:57/M
222 Caileen Farrell Lakewood OH 2416 25 2564 49:47.44 50:08.69 9:57/M
223 Katherine Haubrich Shaker Hts. OH 3511 25 2571 49:48.42 52:17.33 9:58/M
224 Amanda McKendrick Chapel Hill NC 4378 28 2588 49:54.41 54:24.78 9:59/M
225 Lauren Guren Cleveland OH 669 29 2606 50:00.40 53:25.82 10:00/M
226 Jestine Swidrak North Olmsted OH 2192 26 2618 50:03.40 52:37.62 10:01/M
227 Mona Corcoran Cleveland OH 3124 28 2625 50:06.76 57:05.55 10:01/M
228 Nicole Sparks Lakewood OH 2683 27 2631 50:08.97 50:23.00 10:02/M
229 Jenna Kennedy Parma OH 3722 28 2641 50:11.71 54:31.89 10:02/M
230 Kimberly Detchon Medina OH 4243 28 2644 50:12.16 53:31.53 10:02/M
231 Sammi Downing North Ridgeville OH 2302 26 2657 50:15.68 50:59.30 10:03/M
232 Julie Greer Fairview Park OH 2049 29 2660 50:15.73 55:48.43 10:03/M
233 Erin Stanek Cleveland OH 5058 28 2683 50:24.16 55:55.04 10:05/M
234 Rachel Montague88 Cleveland OH 2193 26 2685 50:24.62 53:31.47 10:05/M
235 Tricia Nieser Cincinnati OH 4619 29 2686 50:25.38 55:56.19 10:05/M
236 Patricia Difranco Brooklyn Heights OH 2400 27 2688 50:25.92 55:55.14 10:05/M
237 Kristina Arnold Rocky River OH 545 27 2689 50:25.93 55:53.59 10:05/M
238 Leanna Robertson Sagamore Hills OH 5713 25 2719 50:36.42 54:55.75 10:07/M
239 Jessica Powles North Olmsted OH 2111 27 2724 50:37.23 53:11.57 10:07/M
240 Michelle Cruse North Olmsted OH 2191 27 2726 50:37.30 53:10.64 10:07/M
241 Courtney Brennan Lakewood OH 2989 26 2754 50:43.13 53:48.19 10:09/M
242 Meghan Kestner Lakewood OH 3732 28 2755 50:43.18 55:06.03 10:09/M
243 Alyssa Ittu Avon OH 2739 27 2757 50:43.83 56:33.01 10:09/M
244 Megan Fowers Cleveland OH 1014 25 2772 50:47.33 50:49.90 10:09/M
245 Charlotte Petrie Lakewood OH 1962 25 2784 50:50.42 54:07.89 10:10/M
246 Megan Smith Columbus OH 4145 26 2788 50:50.99 56:58.74 10:10/M
247 Lauren Pilkey Brecksville OH 21 29 2793 50:52.91 53:30.81 10:10/M
248 Katie Fioritto Willoughby OH 4109 29 2810 50:57.75 54:04.44 10:11/M
249 Victoria English Lakewood OH 2296 29 2816 50:59.63 51:48.46 10:12/M
250 Amy Semancik Broadview Hts OH 498 27 2822 51:02.44 54:40.62 10:12/M
251 Molly O'Hare Chicago IL 4651 29 2829 51:04.55 54:29.17 10:13/M
252 Alicia Hopkins Laurel MD 3583 29 2834 51:07.51 57:08.21 10:13/M
253 Rebecca Varkett Richfield OH 5234 29 2835 51:07.74 56:13.55 10:13/M
254 Ashley Koepf Wickliffe OH 3776 27 2850 51:11.39 53:40.18 10:14/M
255 Christina Javers Rocky River OH 1941 27 2858 51:13.76 53:10.40 10:15/M
256 Rachel Sirey Brecksville OH 5010 25 2861 51:14.06 57:37.61 10:15/M
257 Morgan O'Rourke Seville OH 4659 26 2867 51:17.26 52:01.65 10:15/M
258 Elizabeth Marshall Brunswick OH 2793 25 2872 51:20.19 56:10.11 10:16/M
259 Leah Tardivo Lakewood OH 5134 28 2879 51:21.24 53:15.50 10:16/M
260 Ariel Stadden Cleveland OH 5054 25 2883 51:21.83 55:03.93 10:16/M
261 Ella Tachovsky Solon OH 5619 25 2886 51:22.09 55:03.17 10:16/M
262 Kateyln Brennan Lakewood OH 2990 25 2909 51:27.94 54:33.96 10:17/M
263 Jennifer Cornell Parma OH 362 26 2914 51:28.93 53:40.98 10:18/M
264 Lisa Wilson Chicago IL 2704 25 2922 51:30.02 54:48.27 10:18/M
265 Natty Naso Westlake OH 6972 28 2924 51:31.20 55:25.82 10:18/M
266 Karla Kruse Beachwood OH 4167 26 2941 51:37.11 51:47.81 10:19/M
267 Courtney Watson Lakewood OH 5286 28 2944 51:37.98 52:17.78 10:19/M
268 Kay West Madison OH 5306 26 2948 51:39.73 56:07.58 10:20/M
269 Sarah Smith Lakewood OH 1278 28 2950 51:40.90 54:33.68 10:20/M
270 Jessica Campbell Morrison Columbus OH 346 27 2968 51:46.01 52:17.68 10:21/M
271 Lindsey Jaros Willoughby Hills OH 3640 25 2973 51:47.91 53:09.05 10:21/M
272 Lisa Chiappone Kirtland OH 3076 25 2980 51:49.78 53:09.26 10:22/M
273 April Reis Eastlake OH 2368 26 2981 51:49.89 53:19.96 10:22/M
274 Nina Scheidegger Mentor OH 271 26 3018 51:58.27 55:18.52 10:24/M
275 Nicole Yezbak North Royalton OH 224 28 3020 51:58.65 52:18.83 10:24/M
276 Angela Hites North Olmsted OH 2312 29 3021 51:58.84 53:33.31 10:24/M
277 Tara Mitchell Akron OH 225 28 3022 51:58.86 52:18.91 10:24/M
278 Kelly Goodrich Cleveland OH 2794 25 3023 51:59.39 52:54.86 10:24/M
279 Karie Wharton Elyria OH 5311 25 3028 52:00.67 54:31.49 10:24/M
280 Victoria Giordano Chesterland OH 4300 26 3029 52:01.57 57:56.29 10:24/M
281 Rachel Nitzsche Akron OH 1321 27 3030 52:01.66 54:10.72 10:24/M
282 Alex Greenhoe Hinckley OH 3464 25 3033 52:02.24 55:33.77 10:24/M
283 Maria Bielek Strongsville OH 2138 25 3034 52:02.40 54:28.04 10:24/M
284 Presley Lammers Gates Mills OH 3842 26 3049 52:05.38 56:24.83 10:25/M
285 Emily Hutzel North Royalton OH 1477 26 3057 52:07.15 54:36.85 10:25/M
286 Stephanie Gold Austin TX 5460 25 3061 52:07.61 54:07.47 10:25/M
287 Tammy Sos Willowick OH 5039 28 3073 52:09.26 54:07.85 10:26/M
288 Kristyn Lebovitz Cleveland Heights OH 2779 26 3076 52:09.96 53:21.00 10:26/M
289 Alison Hinesman Cleveland OH 2810 29 3085 52:11.32 56:12.93 10:26/M
290 Morgan Mitchell Bay Village OH 1712 25 3090 52:13.42 53:09.21 10:27/M
291 Kelsey Kenny Lakewood OH 2122 27 3103 52:16.35 56:02.69 10:27/M
292 Marylou Bontempo Rocky River OH 1940 27 3104 52:16.41 54:12.82 10:27/M
293 Natalie Kokish Columbus OH 3780 25 3132 52:19.76 57:03.46 10:28/M
294 Rachel Green Shaker Heights OH 4230 27 3135 52:20.51 55:03.92 10:28/M
295 Heather Waldron Boston MA 5271 25 3171 52:31.71 56:41.07 10:30/M
296 Abigail Jones Cleveland OH 4137 27 3186 52:38.22 53:15.58 10:32/M
297 Erin Arra Rocky River OH 547 27 3188 52:39.01 54:27.75 10:32/M
298 Kathleen Cook Cleveland OH 3119 27 3189 52:39.10 54:27.34 10:32/M
299 Hallie Wolff Spencer OH 80 26 3191 52:39.63 54:33.06 10:32/M
300 Alissa Nolan Chardon OH 318 26 3201 52:42.09 55:24.19 10:32/M
301 Molly Isabella Lakewood OH 3629 25 3207 52:44.27 57:53.09 10:33/M
302 Annie Newman Huntersville NC 4610 25 3208 52:44.60 57:52.40 10:33/M
303 Mari Elisse Cortez Cleveland OH 2247 27 3210 52:45.50 54:51.82 10:33/M
304 Lauren Prunty Brooklyn NY 1927 29 3217 52:47.63 58:50.88 10:33/M
305 Kimberly Kusmierek Milwaukee WI 460 26 3228 52:50.61 59:36.42 10:34/M
306 Sarah Palagyi Cleveland Heights OH 1056 26 3229 52:51.06 55:14.81 10:34/M
307 Mary Valletta Lakewood OH 5217 29 3231 52:52.40 55:47.56 10:34/M
308 Leigh Moffett Alliance OH 1882 25 3235 52:53.38 56:26.56 10:35/M
309 Haidan Hoffman Rocky River OH 3574 26 3236 52:53.55 55:21.57 10:35/M
310 Elizabeth Hale Hudson OH 3483 25 3237 52:53.72 55:53.23 10:35/M
311 Lindsey Hojnowski Hudson OH 3576 25 3252 52:56.77 55:55.14 10:35/M
312 Emily Fiala Willoughby OH 4264 29 3255 52:58.33 1:00:07.55 10:36/M
313 Stephanie Dutton Stow OH 3256 28 3258 52:59.33 54:00.75 10:36/M
314 Caitlin Carlin Rocky River OH 1662 25 3261 52:59.58 58:14.94 10:36/M
315 Julie Waring Cleveland OH 1396 29 3268 53:02.48 53:46.37 10:36/M
316 Bridgette Declemente Cleveland OH 4223 28 3269 53:02.59 53:20.81 10:36/M
317 Ashley Pease Westlake OH 4698 25 3271 53:03.02 54:55.89 10:37/M
318 Allyce Butara Euclid OH 373 26 3275 53:06.69 55:22.59 10:37/M
319 Alanna Kawiecki Berea OH 3700 26 3277 53:07.46 59:11.22 10:37/M
320 Jackie Latourette Charlotte NC 1294 29 3281 53:08.52 58:06.87 10:38/M
321 Peggy Zeligson Indianapolis IN 5379 26 3282 53:08.58 54:22.19 10:38/M
322 Rhonda Bever Cleveland OH 1511 28 3295 53:12.50 53:20.54 10:38/M
323 Rachel Towne Strongsville OH 5186 25 3296 53:12.67 57:43.11 10:38/M
324 Margaret Gauntner Cleveland OH 1802 25 3306 53:14.88 54:12.74 10:39/M
325 Lauren Gabel Lakewood OH 2441 28 3314 53:16.57 1:00:14.64 10:39/M
326 Elizabeth Brick North Royalton OH 82 25 3317 53:17.22 54:13.19 10:39/M
327 Katie Scherry Rocky River OH 2411 25 3333 53:20.14 55:38.62 10:40/M
328 Jessica Garuccio Parma OH 3382 28 3338 53:21.47 58:03.06 10:40/M
329 Jillian Gustafson Chardon OH 690 29 3349 53:23.87 54:25.71 10:41/M
330 Laura O'Donnell Cleveland OH 2267 26 3357 53:27.64 56:31.06 10:41/M
331 Kelly Smith Cleveland OH 5030 28 3361 53:27.94 56:55.35 10:41/M
332 Kate Mills Cleveland OH 897 26 3365 53:28.16 58:50.77 10:42/M
333 Leslie Shimizu Columbus OH 1338 26 3368 53:29.42 54:44.03 10:42/M
334 Danielle Kellogg Akron OH 3711 26 3380 53:31.11 59:55.80 10:42/M
335 Lauren Kearney Cleveland Heights OH 708 26 3386 53:33.53 55:22.02 10:43/M
336 Maria Hualde Chicago IL 3592 26 3388 53:33.74 55:14.62 10:43/M
337 Stacy Hargreaves Cleveland OH 853 25 3397 53:35.23 55:04.58 10:43/M
338 Lauren Swindell Cleveland OH 5110 28 3406 53:37.59 59:25.74 10:43/M
339 Kendra Dean Chesterland OH 884 25 3409 53:37.95 54:02.53 10:43/M
340 Grace Heffernan Cleveland OH 886 27 3412 53:38.99 54:02.93 10:44/M
341 Christine Sherlock Middleburg Heights OH 2509 26 3428 53:43.04 55:52.64 10:45/M
342 Jessica Harrington Chicago IL 3502 28 3430 53:43.39 56:42.20 10:45/M
343 Kimberly Boskovitch Westlake OH 1467 28 3439 53:46.33 55:17.17 10:45/M
344 Margaret Sprinkle Chagrin Falls OH 5050 25 3443 53:49.54 56:58.44 10:46/M
345 Abigail Williams North Olmsted OH 5326 29 3445 53:50.03 57:17.49 10:46/M
346 Arianne Cooper Cleveland OH 2535 26 3448 53:50.49 55:31.34 10:46/M
347 Maddy Culbertson Seven Hills OH 3143 25 3450 53:51.35 58:56.92 10:46/M
348 Erin Harvanek Chesapeake VA 3505 28 3456 53:56.22 55:48.84 10:47/M
349 Jamie Meyers Columbus OH 1468 28 3461 53:56.93 55:27.89 10:47/M
350 Julie Anne Burkett Lakewood OH 2123 26 3468 54:02.93 57:48.86 10:48/M
351 Allison Goldhammer Shaker Heights OH 812 27 3492 54:09.54 57:00.21 10:50/M
352 Sara Garmon Chicago IL 816 25 3495 54:10.64 57:00.17 10:50/M
353 Erica Panning Broadview Heights OH 1775 29 3496 54:10.77 59:24.43 10:50/M
354 Stephanie Hopp Lakewood OH 1259 25 3502 54:12.63 55:38.30 10:50/M
355 Charlene Hixon Strongsville OH 2838 29 3523 54:19.96 58:26.58 10:52/M
356 Jenny Miller Noblesville IN 5644 26 3530 54:23.92 57:19.79 10:53/M
357 Samantha Klubert Rocky River OH 2329 26 3547 54:32.82 58:48.72 10:54/M
358 Jodi Paradis Brecksville OH 4682 25 3550 54:34.28 57:22.14 10:55/M
359 Sarah Siemen Hudson OH 4221 27 3553 54:35.26 59:30.03 10:55/M
360 Caitie Adams South Euclid OH 504 25 3555 54:36.15 57:00.86 10:55/M
361 Hannah MacKay Chicago IL 3928 26 3566 54:38.29 59:04.08 10:56/M
362 Ashley Mack Mayfield Hts OH 1049 26 3571 54:42.27 57:10.82 10:56/M
363 Ashley Stearns Parma OH 5067 26 3576 54:46.55 56:44.08 10:57/M
364 Elizabeth Dixon San Francisco CA 3214 26 3578 54:48.43 57:09.14 10:58/M
365 Erika Schramm Parma OH 6879 27 3579 54:48.76 54:59.84 10:58/M
366 Jamie Preseren South Euclid OH 4489 26 3581 54:49.31 59:56.45 10:58/M
367 Jessica Flesher Cleveland OH 3346 29 3585 54:49.97 57:28.40 10:58/M
368 Katie Kiss Broadview Heights OH 6842 26 3586 54:50.50 57:47.12 10:58/M
369 Anna Setrakian Shaker Heights OH 4968 26 3591 54:51.38 57:59.09 10:58/M
370 Kiersten Burns Cleveland OH 601 28 3597 54:52.31 56:55.41 10:58/M
371 Rose Salopek Lakewood OH 4885 27 3610 54:54.88 55:25.58 10:59/M
372 Diane Moran Lakewood OH 2262 26 3612 54:55.13 57:32.51 10:59/M
373 Colleen Cicero Lyndhurst OH 920 29 3618 54:57.38 58:35.97 10:59/M
374 Kim Miller Lorain OH 2055 27 3652 55:09.47 1:00:19.46 11:02/M
375 Marie Johnson Painesville OH 1023 29 3655 55:10.33 55:44.05 11:02/M
376 Sarah Cash Cincinnati OH 3062 29 3656 55:10.34 56:03.55 11:02/M
377 Janelle Schmidt Independence OH 424 25 3664 55:13.00 55:54.44 11:03/M
378 Aubree Doohan Cleveland OH 6983 28 3679 55:19.67 58:59.69 11:04/M
379 Kelly Bralodky North Olmsted OH 5470 28 3684 55:22.12 1:01:45.13 11:04/M
380 Emily Difiore Cleveland OH 5765 29 3707 55:29.02 59:31.29 11:06/M
381 Rachel Gall Strongsville OH 3371 26 3710 55:31.49 59:42.25 11:06/M
382 Amy O'Donnell Cleveland OH 2265 28 3714 55:33.15 55:38.73 11:07/M
383 Nancy Martin Avon Lake OH 2272 29 3717 55:33.44 56:02.12 11:07/M
384 Molly McDonnell Cleveland OH 4370 27 3725 55:37.15 1:00:06.77 11:07/M
385 Mary Lutz Cleveland OH 1235 28 3727 55:39.52 1:01:05.33 11:08/M
386 Claire Toth Lakewood OH 5184 29 3730 55:41.13 58:06.55 11:08/M
387 Renee Borghesi Cleveland OH 2053 26 3741 55:46.79 1:00:56.54 11:09/M
388 Anna Fleming North Olmsted OH 1212 29 3746 55:50.95 59:19.72 11:10/M
389 Rachel Wise Chicago IL 5337 29 3747 55:51.13 57:17.71 11:10/M
390 Lucy Pozek Middleburg Hts OH 168 26 3762 55:59.12 1:00:59.16 11:12/M
391 Kelly Eubanks Willowick OH 3292 29 3765 55:59.82 58:38.19 11:12/M
392 Abigail Rhodebeck Columbus OH 4812 29 3773 56:03.62 1:01:42.59 11:13/M
393 Madelyne Dreyfuss New York NY 6722 25 3785 56:07.62 59:14.18 11:13/M
394 Zoe Jones Cleveland Heights OH 3676 26 3796 56:11.19 1:01:54.33 11:14/M
395 Anna Norris Oberlin OH 4005 29 3799 56:13.20 58:18.87 11:15/M
396 Sarah Waits Columbus OH 5270 26 3822 56:21.24 1:04:46.24 11:16/M
397 Ashley Langlois North Olmsted OH 1914 29 3828 56:25.08 1:01:38.46 11:17/M
398 Elizabeth Delly Brunswick OH 1613 26 3829 56:26.35 56:31.02 11:17/M
399 Kelly Dees Cleveland OH 3175 25 3836 56:30.51 1:01:32.84 11:18/M
400 Jacinta Bader Berea OH 560 29 3842 56:32.97 1:00:10.69 11:18/M
401 Sara Nocero Kirtland OH 784 25 3849 56:35.36 1:01:43.14 11:19/M
402 Daryl Rakosy Brunswick OH 2289 28 3879 56:47.45 57:44.09 11:21/M
403 Merianna Shihada Fairview Park OH 2902 25 3895 56:54.83 58:33.60 11:23/M
404 Amanda Heffern Broadview Heights OH 3531 25 3897 56:55.02 1:01:27.05 11:23/M
405 Melissa Schalmo Cincinnati OH 4910 28 3910 56:57.47 1:02:28.33 11:23/M
406 Kristen Gleeson-Prata Sherman Oaks CA 4190 26 3918 57:00.69 58:24.36 11:24/M
407 Sara Wetzel Cleveland OH 791 26 3940 57:14.14 59:39.78 11:27/M
408 Jordan O'Connell Cleveland Heights OH 4278 27 3951 57:21.17 1:00:11.10 11:28/M
409 Fallon McNally Westake OH 1663 25 3952 57:21.23 1:02:36.54 11:28/M
410 Kelsey Horne St. Louis MO 4277 27 3953 57:21.40 1:00:11.29 11:28/M
411 Aimee Dobrowski Boston MA 1155 29 3955 57:22.23 1:00:37.89 11:28/M
412 Ashlee Ginter Cleveland OH 1923 29 4005 57:41.24 1:02:10.90 11:32/M
413 Aparna Pillay Atlanta GA 4734 28 4008 57:42.23 59:40.51 11:32/M
414 Sarah Ferrato Cleveland OH 5754 27 4013 57:43.45 1:02:14.47 11:33/M
415 Ashley Scharf Columbus OH 419 29 4039 57:55.98 58:39.16 11:35/M
416 Priya Varma 4070 29 4040 57:56.06 1:02:26.08 11:35/M
417 Lisa Claire Hinckley OH 2096 28 4046 57:58.76 1:00:16.31 11:36/M
418 Allison Ross Willoughby OH 6578 25 4047 57:59.06 1:00:51.59 11:36/M
419 Ashley Podojil Mentor OH 4744 25 4048 57:59.89 58:08.61 11:36/M
420 Kayla Suma Lexington KY 4052 26 4057 58:04.99 1:00:32.84 11:37/M
421 Shannon Bonezzi Brunswick OH 421 27 4068 58:12.28 1:04:27.05 11:38/M
422 Sebrina Jansen Tallmadge OH 3637 25 4069 58:12.66 59:31.99 11:38/M
423 Allison De Craene Bloomfield Hills MI 386 28 4070 58:12.69 1:01:11.53 11:38/M
424 Samantha Kuehner Solon OH 3829 26 4080 58:21.81 1:00:43.86 11:40/M
425 Molly Fristik Avon OH 2241 25 4085 58:26.07 1:02:56.91 11:41/M
426 Kristina Wolf Westlake OH 2608 25 4086 58:27.39 1:04:07.00 11:41/M
427 Kate Kotze Houston TX 3800 29 4091 58:28.56 1:00:09.43 11:42/M
428 Tara Quinn South Euclid OH 4787 28 4097 58:30.79 1:04:58.19 11:42/M
429 Sarah Nicholson Rocky River OH 1297 25 4103 58:37.78 59:53.88 11:43/M
430 Rachel Pietrick Westlake OH 4732 25 4110 58:39.77 1:03:23.92 11:44/M
431 Allison Redmond South Euclid OH 4461 28 4117 58:42.78 1:00:04.55 11:44/M
432 Rebecca Pilot Parma Heights OH 2413 27 4145 58:54.83 1:02:27.45 11:47/M
433 Rachelle Metz North Royalton OH 79 25 4148 58:56.58 1:02:22.69 11:47/M
434 Julie Hauck Chicago IL 2440 28 4149 58:56.64 1:05:54.91 11:47/M
435 Joanna Giannell University Hts OH 3401 27 4161 59:06.39 1:02:46.82 11:49/M
436 Amanda Kitson Garfield Hts. OH 2145 25 4163 59:07.10 1:02:16.50 11:49/M
437 Margaret Stahl Cleveland OH 5056 26 4165 59:08.65 1:05:24.60 11:50/M
438 Jakecia Durham Shaker Heights OH 804 29 4200 59:30.60 1:04:21.93 11:54/M
439 Tiffany Kral Clinton OH 3815 26 4212 59:40.88 1:04:35.81 11:56/M
440 Lauren Patton Mentor OH 1118 27 4215 59:42.32 1:00:22.41 11:56/M
441 Monica Chau Decatur GA 4204 29 4219 59:47.66 1:05:05.23 11:57/M
442 Keelan Quinn Mayfield Village OH 1039 27 4221 59:51.03 1:06:19.08 11:58/M
443 Amy Lemmer Broadview Heights OH 1308 26 4231 59:55.31 1:02:59.73 11:59/M
444 Sara Feldenkris Washington DC 1545 29 4233 59:56.44 1:05:18.11 11:59/M
445 Marina Bach Philadelphia PA 5456 27 4234 59:57.18 1:01:19.94 11:59/M
446 Emily Feldenkris Cleveland OH 1544 25 4237 1:00:00.31 1:05:22.57 12:00/M
447 Shannon Sommers Roswell GA 2557 29 4241 1:00:02.79 1:03:10.69 12:00/M
448 Sara Stephens Cleveland OH 379 25 4245 1:00:06.70 1:06:07.42 12:01/M
449 Jessica Cunningham Willoughby OH 3145 26 4250 1:00:15.67 1:02:35.34 12:03/M
450 Alyssa Balzano Cleveland OH 575 25 4281 1:00:49.65 1:01:15.75 12:10/M
451 Melanie Sweeney Euclid OH 304 26 4284 1:00:52.29 1:01:30.29 12:10/M
452 Michelle Yankow Avon Lake OH 2327 29 4308 1:01:11.90 1:04:26.00 12:14/M
453 Lauren Bouffard Westlake OH 2974 28 4312 1:01:17.24 1:08:47.28 12:15/M
454 Kristen Seibert Willoughby OH 4183 26 4323 1:01:23.03 1:05:00.40 12:17/M
455 Allison Connolly Columbus OH 891 25 4330 1:01:29.05 1:02:20.76 12:18/M
456 Megan Hughes Cincinnati OH 3594 25 4334 1:01:30.18 1:04:24.60 12:18/M
457 Danielle Murray Cleveland OH 2770 29 4339 1:01:36.83 1:02:36.51 12:19/M
458 Alyssa Osborne Wadsworth OH 4058 26 4352 1:01:42.30 1:08:16.46 12:20/M
459 Julie Loeb Royal Oak MI 3895 28 4353 1:01:43.07 1:05:14.72 12:21/M
460 Katie Goode North Olmsted OH 2252 28 4361 1:01:52.84 1:05:13.84 12:22/M
461 Colleen Kutz Columbia Station OH 3834 28 4362 1:01:52.92 1:05:26.32 12:22/M
462 Nicole Oyler Peninsula OH 4667 28 4364 1:01:53.75 1:05:27.43 12:23/M
463 Julie Malone Broadview Heights OH 4320 25 4370 1:02:03.19 1:08:39.30 12:25/M
464 Ashley Care Sagamore Hills OH 211 29 4380 1:02:08.36 1:02:15.83 12:26/M
465 Michelle King Willoughby OH 5535 28 4384 1:02:11.93 1:11:29.82 12:26/M
466 Anne Lammers Rocky River OH 3840 29 4385 1:02:18.78 1:06:37.56 12:28/M
467 Jamie Bertram Worthington OH 2454 29 4409 1:02:34.07 1:06:25.39 12:31/M
468 Jess Eckart Willoughby Hills OH 2453 29 4413 1:02:35.04 1:06:26.18 12:31/M
469 Clare Sommers Chicago IL 4085 27 4414 1:02:35.54 1:09:05.88 12:31/M
470 Halle Weston Rocky River OH 5764 29 4416 1:02:37.82 1:10:22.73 12:31/M
471 Natasha Smythe Chardon OH 674 25 4420 1:02:39.34 1:03:33.37 12:32/M
472 Lindsay Meggas Columbus OH 4387 27 4424 1:02:41.99 1:07:51.73 12:32/M
473 Claudia Davis Gahanna OH 2868 28 4425 1:02:42.48 1:07:52.20 12:32/M
474 Ashley Clay Parma Heights OH 3084 26 4429 1:02:44.48 1:04:28.81 12:33/M
475 Liz Voldan Sagamore Hills OH 2714 26 4431 1:02:45.95 1:09:04.65 12:33/M
476 Tayler Stachowicz Brecksville OH 149 25 4433 1:02:46.30 1:09:05.16 12:33/M
477 Jennifer Voelkel Maumee OH 4425 27 4438 1:02:52.30 1:06:03.22 12:34/M
478 Abigail Whitney Creston OH 5318 27 4439 1:02:52.43 1:07:30.07 12:34/M
479 Betsy Rust Novelty OH 678 26 4444 1:02:57.04 1:04:01.29 12:35/M
480 Michelle Lee Columbus OH 5564 25 4449 1:02:59.45 1:06:16.94 12:36/M
481 Suzi Perez Cleveland OH 4707 27 4455 1:03:08.06 1:04:36.00 12:38/M
482 India Gill Cleveland OH 5443 28 4467 1:03:19.16 1:04:48.24 12:40/M
483 Katie Hanna Lakewood OH 2245 29 4468 1:03:19.49 1:05:25.62 12:40/M
484 Valerie Johns Clevelnad Heights OH 864 25 4487 1:03:34.80 1:05:40.72 12:43/M
485 Marycait Boehm Old Greenwich CT 1178 26 4493 1:03:41.09 1:03:46.98 12:44/M
486 Katie Legan Brecksville OH 159 28 4527 1:04:14.34 1:10:16.97 12:51/M
487 Alexandria Tabasso Charlottesville VA 5717 29 4542 1:04:43.43 1:08:40.49 12:57/M
488 Kaitlyn Wilson North Olmsted OH 5329 28 4545 1:04:44.90 1:08:05.57 12:57/M
489 Rabia Egy Eastlake OH 1147 27 4549 1:04:49.83 1:10:55.06 12:58/M
490 Lauren Herzog Lakewood OH 3552 28 4563 1:04:58.86 1:10:02.57 13:00/M
491 Beth Hinkel Lakewood OH 3561 29 4569 1:05:16.81 1:07:27.40 13:03/M
492 Rebeccah Garrity Lakewood OH 2382 25 4570 1:05:18.90 1:06:32.68 13:04/M
493 Brittany Gaul Cleveland OH 2630 26 4583 1:05:34.77 1:06:53.33 13:07/M
494 Amanda Harder Lakewood OH 1774 28 4592 1:05:55.78 1:11:07.03 13:11/M
495 Angela Westover Twinsburg OH 5624 26 4603 1:06:04.84 1:07:38.44 13:13/M
496 Jasmine Puchajda Cleveland OH 4774 25 4611 1:06:22.05 1:09:28.91 13:16/M
497 Jaclyn Vorreiter Parma OH 3950 25 4615 1:06:28.36 1:10:19.24 13:18/M
498 Lauren Andersen Strongsville OH 2160 26 4617 1:06:28.80 1:10:04.19 13:18/M
499 Mandy Heinrich Lakewood OH 2618 27 4624 1:06:37.38 1:06:37.38 13:19/M
500 Monica Dicorpo Cleveland OH 3197 29 4629 1:06:43.26 1:12:09.35 13:21/M
501 Emily Garlock Medina OH 197 29 4634 1:06:47.73 1:10:55.38 13:21/M
502 Kelly Helbig Dublin OH 2361 29 4637 1:06:48.46 1:07:55.57 13:22/M
503 Katherine Zellmer Cleveland OH 5380 29 4643 1:06:59.38 1:07:37.15 13:24/M
504 Miranda Nenadovich North Royalton OH 4608 28 4648 1:07:05.46 1:11:15.20 13:25/M
505 Janean Rundo Willoughby OH 4869 26 4668 1:07:31.47 1:10:40.69 13:30/M
506 Nadine Nocero Cleveland OH 783 28 4670 1:07:36.62 1:12:34.61 13:31/M
507 Lauryssa Rieger Chicago IL 2469 25 4676 1:07:45.32 1:10:03.19 13:33/M
508 Cristina Wayton Lakewood OH 1418 27 4690 1:08:08.12 1:10:31.02 13:38/M
509 Amanda Hrusovsky Willoughby OH 3591 28 4691 1:08:09.34 1:12:52.83 13:38/M
510 Julianne Wayton Rocky River OH 1419 28 4692 1:08:11.10 1:10:35.15 13:38/M
511 Stephanie Jancar Brook Park OH 2334 26 4698 1:08:21.99 1:13:13.18 13:40/M
512 Jari Tepper Orange OH 6865 25 4713 1:08:41.17 1:14:07.55 13:44/M
513 Allison Polster Pepper Pike OH 6862 26 4715 1:08:41.37 1:14:08.58 13:44/M
514 Nora Cawneen Mentor OH 3066 25 4759 1:10:09.33 1:16:50.07 14:02/M
515 Candice Natola North Olmsted OH 1416 29 4760 1:10:12.07 1:11:49.56 14:02/M
516 Hannah Reigel Marshfield WI 4803 26 4770 1:10:30.07 1:16:51.42 14:06/M
517 Jillian Starkey Akron OH 6874 26 4772 1:10:32.68 1:16:19.33 14:06/M
518 Shelley Turk Cleveland OH 5200 28 4783 1:10:50.99 1:11:46.90 14:10/M
519 Jennifer Kozlowski Rocky River OH 1755 26 4792 1:11:09.95 1:13:31.93 14:14/M
520 Amanda Jirousek Parma OH 643 27 4803 1:11:46.08 1:13:16.01 14:21/M
521 Julieanna Santos Lakewood OH 1696 29 4806 1:11:50.90 1:16:41.78 14:22/M
522 Ellana Bryan Mentor OH 3006 25 4809 1:11:59.61 1:14:10.90 14:24/M
523 Krystal Mack Valley City OH 2647 28 4825 1:12:25.75 1:12:25.75 14:29/M
524 Emily McDonald Twinsburg OH 15 25 4837 1:12:47.49 1:18:56.60 14:33/M
525 Kristin Wimsatt Elyria OH 2578 25 4841 1:13:03.75 1:18:46.98 14:37/M
526 Abigail McGreehan Lakewood OH 2825 26 4847 1:13:25.85 1:15:33.16 14:41/M
527 Aileene Richmond Tallmadge OH 4818 26 4855 1:13:57.61 1:19:15.24 14:47/M
528 Sarah Prosek Cleveland OH 4769 25 4860 1:14:03.98 1:19:12.41 14:49/M
529 Kaley Mann Cleveland OH 2847 25 4876 1:14:41.83 1:20:02.01 14:56/M
530 Ashley Upperman Hilliard OH 5412 26 4879 1:15:02.61 1:16:02.14 15:00/M
531 Jamie Peters Brecksville OH 6856 26 4886 1:15:23.91 1:16:44.12 15:05/M
532 Gianna Beni Lakewood OH 2926 27 4891 1:15:29.46 1:17:13.60 15:06/M
533 Ann Krejci Kent OH 2485 25 4892 1:15:31.41 1:16:09.36 15:06/M
534 Carla Burns Washington DC 3025 27 4901 1:15:46.18 1:18:24.10 15:09/M
535 Tara Arthur Lagrange OH 550 27 4902 1:15:46.33 1:18:23.96 15:09/M
536 Sneha Patadia Beachwood OH 4686 27 4905 1:15:59.51 1:16:04.88 15:12/M
537 Katie Holzinger Medina OH 2592 29 4919 1:17:26.76 1:21:39.73 15:29/M
538 Chardé Hurst Cleveland OH 3607 25 4928 1:17:55.24 1:19:13.72 15:35/M
539 Victoria Dengler Cleveland OH 2833 26 4950 1:19:15.31 1:22:05.80 15:51/M
540 Cadelyn Guastaferri Auroa OH 878 27 4963 1:19:44.11 1:27:09.23 15:57/M
541 Jacquelyn Petrucci Baltimore MD 4724 29 4976 1:20:45.90 1:24:57.28 16:09/M
542 Grace Clifford Lagrange OH 3087 28 4981 1:21:02.76 1:25:17.26 16:12/M
543 Allison McIntyre Cleveland OH 2456 29 4987 1:21:17.36 1:22:31.97 16:15/M
544 Tayna Ames Elyria OH 1205 29 4989 1:21:20.43 1:27:23.80 16:16/M
545 Jamie Hilfer Cincinnati OH 203 26 4996 1:21:48.23 1:26:12.99 16:22/M
546 Lindsey Hawes Dorset OH 3515 29 4997 1:21:52.56 1:21:52.56 16:22/M
547 Sarah Mladineo Hinckley OH 4531 28 4998 1:21:52.97 1:30:33.57 16:22/M
548 Melissa Hermez Westlake OH 3546 26 5001 1:22:10.91 1:28:14.67 16:26/M
549 Alice Nelson Middleburg Heights OH 4602 27 5015 1:23:22.29 1:29:37.15 16:40/M
550 Katie Masterson Los Angeles CA 6896 29 5044 1:26:47.51 1:30:56.61 17:21/M
551 Justin Pound Cleveland OH 4761 25 5051 1:28:11.26 1:29:58.87 17:38/M
552 Kaitlyn Mahoney Cleveland OH 3939 25 5054 1:28:12.71 1:29:59.67 17:38/M
553 Debra Leitch Rocky River OH 1729 26 5061 1:28:32.18 1:31:51.94 17:42/M
554 Molly Leitch Rocky River OH 1734 28 5068 1:28:43.56 1:31:54.63 17:45/M
555 Sara Murphy Brookpark OH 3965 28 5076 1:29:16.69 1:35:23.35 17:51/M
556 Noelle Nash North Roylaton OH 3963 28 5077 1:29:17.88 1:35:23.76 17:51/M
557 Valerie Lucarelli Strongsville OH 2548 28 5090 1:34:01.68 1:40:10.70 18:48/M
558 Michelle Lang Pittsburgh PA 3850 29 5097 1:35:31.54 1:39:32.95 19:06/M
559 Jessica Base Lakewood OH 4048 29 5098 1:36:37.10 1:40:20.97 19:19/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Record: David Leonard - Year: 2010 - Time: 25:24.68

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael Capriolo Cleveland OH 5533 30 7 26:49.71 26:49.75 5:22/M
2 Matias Palavecino Alexandria VA 4671 33 11 27:32.08 27:34.34 5:30/M
3 Steve Verhoff Dayton OH 5239 31 19 28:20.67 28:23.06 5:40/M
4 Kevin Mahoney Washington DC 1408 30 31 29:47.26 29:48.78 5:57/M
5 Andrew Belzer Cleveland OH 1947 30 46 31:03.87 31:11.68 6:13/M
6 Rick Slawinski Columbus OH 397 34 55 31:29.17 31:34.68 6:18/M
7 Travis Rogen Orange OH 4407 30 64 31:59.93 32:04.54 6:24/M
8 Seamus Riley Brookline MA 4822 30 66 32:03.05 32:11.08 6:25/M
9 Frank Zgrabik Sagamore Hills OH 417 32 69 32:12.69 32:22.86 6:26/M
10 Thomas Sullivan Cleveland Heights OH 5092 31 90 32:48.28 32:55.62 6:34/M
11 Brian Kosmac Maineville OH 4043 34 101 33:14.72 33:28.56 6:39/M
12 Erik Evans Bowling Green OH 1700 33 102 33:15.37 33:20.31 6:39/M
13 Mark Srsen Willoughby Hills OH 2624 30 103 33:16.64 33:22.86 6:39/M
14 Jp Bayart Cleveland Heights OH 4211 31 105 33:19.39 33:29.38 6:40/M
15 Ian Klein Union NJ 3760 30 114 33:27.25 35:22.76 6:41/M
16 David Majewski Maple Heights OH 4314 32 122 33:37.57 34:43.94 6:43/M
17 Adrian Eisenhower Cleveland Hts OH 3275 32 123 33:38.10 36:59.34 6:44/M
18 Jason Moody Cincinnati OH 4541 32 130 33:48.30 33:53.98 6:46/M
19 Sean Manion South Euclid OH 4459 31 150 34:07.26 34:16.86 6:49/M
20 David Schulte New York NY 5553 34 167 34:35.77 34:59.80 6:55/M
21 Eric Phipps University Heights OH 5448 34 185 34:56.34 35:07.50 6:59/M
22 Ryan Eilbeck Columbus OH 1335 30 188 34:58.72 36:12.67 7:00/M
23 Leo McNeeley Silver Lake OH 6092 33 192 35:01.03 35:05.09 7:00/M
24 Zachary Acerra Lakewood OH 1810 31 194 35:02.35 35:04.58 7:00/M
25 Andrew Isaacs University Heights OH 3627 30 202 35:10.85 35:15.74 7:02/M
26 Kevin Dickson Avon Lake OH 2309 30 208 35:16.21 40:03.39 7:03/M
27 Matthew Kisil Savannah GA 3756 31 213 35:23.36 35:30.88 7:05/M
28 Matt Finnerty University Heights OH 3330 32 222 35:38.02 36:18.05 7:08/M
29 Sam Haywood Cleveland Heights OH 3524 30 233 35:44.50 35:55.67 7:09/M
30 Matt Takavitz Fairview Park OH 5119 31 235 35:47.20 39:56.10 7:09/M
31 Patrick Einloth Brunswick OH 36 34 242 35:56.07 41:05.76 7:11/M
32 Christopher Sheehan Rocky River OH 2527 30 247 35:58.75 36:07.08 7:12/M
33 Justin Horoszko Mentor OH 2522 34 256 36:06.13 36:29.38 7:13/M
34 Gerald Sink Highland Heights OH 4198 34 257 36:06.31 36:48.16 7:13/M
35 Matt Lougee Cleveland OH 2817 30 262 36:10.26 37:25.54 7:14/M
36 Daniel Lynch Lakewood OH 2899 30 269 36:16.67 40:55.39 7:15/M
37 Michael Greenwood Colorado Springs CO 2294 34 273 36:18.49 36:26.13 7:16/M
38 Mike Vilt Hudson OH 5251 32 276 36:20.72 37:54.00 7:16/M
39 Mike Delzoppo Lyndhurst OH 4276 32 281 36:24.23 36:54.24 7:17/M
40 Patrick Leitch Ferndale MI 2073 30 288 36:32.38 39:15.25 7:18/M
41 Michael Spangler Akron OH 177 30 293 36:35.42 37:43.39 7:19/M
42 Alex Martinez Brunswick OH 4181 31 317 36:57.12 38:14.02 7:23/M
43 Aaron Rubin New York NY 721 32 338 37:15.44 38:39.07 7:27/M
44 Dennis Cieply Rocky River OH 943 31 342 37:17.99 38:15.78 7:27/M
45 Ryan Gilbert Seville OH 3413 33 365 37:33.68 38:22.01 7:31/M
46 Ryan Mizumoto Lakewood OH 2249 32 376 37:40.06 38:15.71 7:32/M
47 Bill Eubanks Willowick OH 3291 32 377 37:40.52 38:38.45 7:32/M
48 Nicholas Rowland Boston MA 1156 30 388 37:46.76 40:59.80 7:33/M
49 Patrick West Columbus OH 5307 32 409 37:57.56 38:18.50 7:35/M
50 Kent Manson Chagrin Falls OH 4217 31 415 37:59.69 38:12.87 7:36/M
51 Bryan Kunsman Willowick OH 4260 30 459 38:27.03 40:53.71 7:41/M
52 Clifford Masink Northfield OH 5701 30 461 38:28.18 39:53.84 7:42/M
53 Curt Sykes Athens OH 1336 30 469 38:30.52 39:44.64 7:42/M
54 Michael Gonzalez Willoughby Hills OH 3436 31 472 38:31.65 45:04.68 7:42/M
55 Josh Natah Lyndhurst OH 5429 30 483 38:38.52 43:11.16 7:44/M
56 Patrick Redmill College Station TX 936 33 499 38:50.19 39:52.06 7:46/M
57 Peter Newton Ann Arbor MI 4616 33 500 38:50.92 39:28.53 7:46/M
58 Brian Dessoffy Rocky River OH 1900 32 501 38:51.26 39:31.75 7:46/M
59 Matthew Dreyfuss Philadelphia PA 6721 33 511 38:59.86 42:05.47 7:48/M
60 Tom Geaghan Cleveland Heights OH 6705 34 517 39:01.90 39:14.01 7:48/M
61 Adam Dishong Highland Heights OH 1340 33 525 39:03.90 41:00.46 7:49/M
62 Gregory Lamaris Cleveland OH 3836 33 530 39:06.35 43:19.93 7:49/M
63 Joe Bontempo Davidson NC 2961 30 541 39:09.52 41:06.47 7:50/M
64 Brad Sommers Richmond VA 2554 32 572 39:24.42 41:08.45 7:53/M
65 Kenton Bulson Edmond OK 952 31 574 39:25.11 39:36.14 7:53/M
66 Carl Scharf Columbus OH 422 30 582 39:27.21 40:10.73 7:53/M
67 Rich Turk Highland Heights OH 5199 32 583 39:27.83 40:26.94 7:53/M
68 John Brutvan Bluffton OH 4041 33 600 39:38.44 40:39.76 7:56/M
69 Shaun Coon Wellington OH 1522 34 612 39:45.66 42:53.89 7:57/M
70 Brian Pochatila Lakewood OH 2830 30 621 39:48.34 39:50.98 7:58/M
71 Nick Diorio Kent OH 999 34 638 39:54.97 41:38.18 7:59/M
72 Zachary Ball Pottstown PA 915 31 639 39:55.11 40:29.44 7:59/M
73 Peter Delong Chicago IL 3183 32 645 40:00.51 42:04.91 8:00/M
74 Kevin Yanik Mentor OH 982 30 648 40:03.05 43:23.27 8:01/M
75 Joseph Svarovsky Akron OH 5605 31 663 40:11.97 42:41.54 8:02/M
76 Will Mercer Parma OH 2164 30 666 40:12.71 41:06.20 8:02/M
77 Jeffrey Snider Parma OH 5034 34 667 40:13.58 40:50.39 8:03/M
78 Liam Hoggerty Parma OH 5732 31 709 40:32.38 46:16.97 8:06/M
79 Joe Fritz Independence OH 6954 30 712 40:33.17 43:14.88 8:07/M
80 Dave Valentine Amherst OH 5216 30 717 40:37.62 42:36.26 8:07/M
81 Brett Sommers Roswell GA 2555 32 726 40:41.92 42:25.79 8:08/M
82 Nolan Mates Cleveland OH 2125 31 738 40:46.88 43:34.90 8:09/M
83 Blake Gembala Covington KY 3394 33 739 40:48.07 43:11.79 8:10/M
84 Ryan Noles Cleveland OH 2474 32 743 40:50.34 42:06.74 8:10/M
85 Dan Needham Bay Village OH 4598 34 753 40:59.16 43:46.39 8:12/M
86 Garvin Seto Highland Hts OH 4020 33 759 41:02.76 41:13.54 8:12/M
87 Joe Dubick Willoughby OH 2692 32 786 41:14.20 43:51.90 8:15/M
88 Chris Fornadel Chagrin Falls OH 867 34 801 41:21.08 42:50.54 8:16/M
89 Dustin Pfaff Akron OH 10 30 813 41:25.42 41:32.44 8:17/M
90 Jaren Aksut Cleveland OH 509 32 867 41:46.41 47:06.19 8:21/M
91 Andy Hire Columbus OH 2511 33 893 41:54.64 43:26.89 8:23/M
92 Darren Dowd Lakewood OH 2650 30 900 41:59.23 42:15.57 8:24/M
93 Karl Jallad Cleveland OH 4439 32 910 42:02.47 42:12.51 8:24/M
94 Tony Vorell Cleveland OH 5255 32 941 42:12.33 45:31.06 8:26/M
95 Mark Gustctic Cleveland OH 4021 31 944 42:14.16 44:26.81 8:27/M
96 Gabriel Jaynes Cleveland OH 1982 32 945 42:14.49 43:57.25 8:27/M
97 Lee Sechrist Lakewood OH 1981 32 947 42:14.75 43:57.09 8:27/M
98 James Thompson Cleveland OH 2472 31 953 42:16.46 43:20.13 8:27/M
99 Chris Daniels New York NY 2529 33 975 42:26.21 42:39.36 8:29/M
100 Michael Dutton Lakewood OH 3255 31 997 42:31.66 43:32.00 8:30/M
101 Daniel Dejohn Chesterland OH 1032 30 1015 42:40.13 46:33.23 8:32/M
102 Chris Connell Atlanta GA 3111 31 1020 42:40.76 48:39.26 8:32/M
103 Rafael Gallo Westlake OH 4068 32 1037 42:44.36 45:13.16 8:33/M
104 Dave Willis Wickliffe OH 4263 30 1042 42:47.02 45:13.73 8:33/M
105 Chris O'Donnell Cleveland OH 2266 31 1043 42:47.23 43:52.64 8:33/M
106 Mike Milkovich Cleveland OH 2410 33 1047 42:48.88 43:24.76 8:34/M
107 Ivan Spehar Chagrin Falls OH 2248 33 1060 42:51.18 43:42.27 8:34/M
108 Drew Clevenger North Olmsted OH 3086 32 1088 43:00.92 44:52.60 8:36/M
109 William Sill Mayfield Hts OH 5002 33 1101 43:04.44 47:30.40 8:37/M
110 Steve Kanta Strongsville OH 2014 32 1104 43:05.02 44:08.11 8:37/M
111 Jeff Minnick Olmsted Falls OH 2584 31 1120 43:11.03 44:34.60 8:38/M
112 Patrick Carney Cleveland Heights OH 3051 32 1130 43:13.48 46:56.79 8:39/M
113 Ben Rodak Solon OH 1395 32 1131 43:14.35 43:47.96 8:39/M
114 Kevin Sirey Brecksville OH 5009 30 1140 43:15.99 49:39.96 8:39/M
115 Kevin Pap Lakewood OH 2392 31 1182 43:28.35 43:58.78 8:42/M
116 Tom Mulligan University Heights OH 1106 34 1186 43:29.45 45:03.95 8:42/M
117 Steve Ravida Estero FL 4795 32 1214 43:38.19 44:29.37 8:44/M
118 Michel Manuel South Portland ME 4206 33 1219 43:40.45 48:58.94 8:44/M
119 Bill Dysert Chardon OH 4042 32 1234 43:44.11 44:48.33 8:45/M
120 David O'Neill Lakewood OH 1799 31 1236 43:44.69 44:40.37 8:45/M
121 Brent Janezic Calgary AB 3635 32 1257 43:49.88 50:20.25 8:46/M
122 Tom Kuhn Rocky River OH 1410 33 1266 43:52.97 45:20.17 8:46/M
123 Jared Caskie Grove City OH 3063 32 1281 43:55.32 45:54.28 8:47/M
124 Joel McAndrew Gahanna OH 4434 34 1295 44:00.89 44:10.31 8:48/M
125 Robert Courtney Denver CO 1174 34 1303 44:04.07 46:18.33 8:49/M
126 Edward Gaines Bedford OH 6710 31 1330 44:11.47 44:20.43 8:50/M
127 Andrew Urbas Lyndhurst OH 5210 30 1342 44:14.63 45:46.16 8:51/M
128 Michael Shannon West Jefferson OH 6979 33 1363 44:20.57 45:59.39 8:52/M
129 Justin Aromas-Janosik Cincinnati OH 546 31 1367 44:21.21 45:11.46 8:52/M
130 Kevin Kosuth Parma OH 1264 31 1369 44:21.42 44:45.82 8:52/M
131 Jason Martincic Willowick OH 6970 33 1388 44:27.77 50:01.27 8:53/M
132 Tyler Mitchell Lakewood OH 6908 30 1396 44:30.90 45:19.68 8:54/M
133 Aaron Costello Huron OH 1507 32 1441 44:42.31 45:41.33 8:56/M
134 Jack Zenz Jr. Highland Heights OH 5382 33 1450 44:44.09 45:43.55 8:57/M
135 John Mark Tichar Cleveland OH 5168 31 1455 44:44.84 47:00.51 8:57/M
136 Patrick Reedy University Heights OH 5610 31 1460 44:47.27 45:47.14 8:57/M
137 Sean Abrams Bay Village OH 2731 30 1497 44:59.57 49:31.98 9:00/M
138 Jeremy Joseph Solon OH 4074 33 1505 45:01.42 47:48.55 9:00/M
139 Brandon Diguilio Lakewood OH 928 30 1510 45:03.17 45:33.52 9:01/M
140 Scott Bizjak Avon Lake OH 2205 34 1524 45:09.15 49:00.33 9:02/M
141 Jeremy Greene Wickliffe OH 3463 34 1536 45:13.85 47:41.93 9:03/M
142 Ryan Kukor Chicago IL 3830 32 1547 45:16.50 49:50.70 9:03/M
143 Jeff Laing Cleveland OH 1234 30 1552 45:17.42 50:39.09 9:03/M
144 Sean Joseph Mayfield Hts. OH 4073 30 1558 45:19.23 48:05.96 9:04/M
145 Eddie Polhill Plainfield IN 4750 31 1571 45:21.24 46:35.08 9:04/M
146 Kyle Gee Strongsville OH 2293 34 1573 45:21.71 46:10.75 9:04/M
147 Patrick Mone Fairview Park OH 4539 34 1578 45:23.21 46:14.64 9:05/M
148 Sam Benson Strongsville OH 6581 32 1587 45:26.61 47:30.66 9:05/M
149 Dan MacOn Richfield OH 4279 30 1596 45:27.91 47:18.24 9:05/M
150 John Danik Mentor-On-the-lake OH 4255 34 1600 45:29.14 46:05.30 9:06/M
151 Corbett Hein Willoughby Hills OH 922 33 1611 45:32.14 50:06.95 9:06/M
152 Patrick Fuhrmann Brunswick Hills OH 5627 33 1652 45:52.24 48:01.57 9:10/M
153 Mark Anderson Atlanta GA 738 31 1660 45:54.15 51:27.55 9:11/M
154 Eric Cornell Parma OH 361 34 1677 45:58.56 48:10.61 9:12/M
155 John Graham North Ridgeville OH 1565 31 1701 46:05.23 49:29.59 9:13/M
156 Chris Garazatua Rocky River OH 1907 32 1712 46:07.70 53:32.21 9:13/M
157 Steve Blatnica Middleburg Hts OH 2946 34 1715 46:08.47 48:53.65 9:14/M
158 Jason Johncock Berea OH 3663 31 1716 46:08.88 48:53.57 9:14/M
159 Scott Filotei Broadview Heights OH 5693 32 1730 46:11.83 50:52.31 9:14/M
160 Adam Daugherty Lakewood OH 3166 30 1771 46:22.11 49:42.24 9:16/M
161 Jonathan Lipps Columbus OH 3891 31 1784 46:25.10 49:05.12 9:17/M
162 Jared Simpson Solon OH 962 32 1786 46:26.60 47:15.59 9:17/M
163 Mark Duncan Carmel IN 3244 31 1801 46:31.79 46:42.40 9:18/M
164 Justin Jakab Mayfield OH 1040 31 1805 46:32.64 48:02.31 9:18/M
165 Jason Savage Independence OH 1666 34 1833 46:39.84 46:39.84 9:20/M
166 Joe Hamilton Dublin OH 1144 30 1843 46:43.35 50:44.35 9:21/M
167 Matt Yablonsky Hoboken NJ 6911 31 1847 46:43.84 49:47.84 9:21/M
168 Michael Vucetic Westerville OH 5258 30 1854 46:45.16 47:21.79 9:21/M
169 Bradley Fink Cleveland OH 3328 32 1860 46:46.64 48:54.56 9:21/M
170 Jeremy Keppler Twinsburg OH 5607 30 1877 46:49.27 47:56.50 9:22/M
171 John Conroy Lakewood OH 3116 32 1911 46:59.68 53:00.19 9:24/M
172 Michael Salopek Fairview Park OH 2426 31 1914 47:00.40 47:31.66 9:24/M
173 Scott MacDonald Rocky River OH 2900 34 1932 47:05.50 49:48.01 9:25/M
174 Andrew Sasak Lakewood OH 5756 32 1934 47:05.72 53:41.91 9:25/M
175 Michael Karaffa Charlotte NC 3692 30 1947 47:08.69 50:00.57 9:26/M
176 Aram Loeb Royal Oak MI 3894 30 1975 47:15.55 50:48.13 9:27/M
177 Eric Hyde Des Moines IA 3612 33 1991 47:19.09 50:02.73 9:28/M
178 Tom Murphy Mentor OH 4044 33 1992 47:19.15 50:01.29 9:28/M
179 Luke Jendrisak Akron OH 3648 34 2002 47:23.06 51:04.14 9:29/M
180 Tom McHugh Gates Mills OH 871 31 2013 47:25.88 49:24.84 9:29/M
181 Sumukh Torgalkar Columbus OH 2880 30 2027 47:27.89 48:13.97 9:29/M
182 Matt Duffy N Olmsted OH 2835 30 2031 47:28.30 48:14.10 9:30/M
183 Greg Peltz University Heights OH 4705 30 2048 47:32.32 52:39.14 9:30/M
184 Mark Bridge Seattle WA 2992 33 2054 47:33.19 51:14.30 9:31/M
185 Aaron Backes Athens OH 5645 30 2055 47:33.61 50:28.61 9:31/M
186 Scott Efferth Bay Village OH 1976 31 2087 47:40.98 51:27.55 9:32/M
187 Ryan Ott Barberton OH 4115 30 2129 47:54.65 48:43.98 9:35/M
188 Lucas Reid Olmsted Falls OH 3976 31 2159 48:01.46 48:35.23 9:36/M
189 Ken Beyer Jr Olmsted Falls OH 3975 30 2160 48:01.68 48:34.77 9:36/M
190 Justin Carver North Ridgeville OH 3058 30 2162 48:02.28 50:05.32 9:36/M
191 Lee Tressel Berea OH 5196 33 2167 48:03.50 48:51.35 9:37/M
192 Chris Tressel Columbus OH 4095 30 2168 48:04.08 48:51.65 9:37/M
193 Keven Krajnak Highland Heights OH 3811 34 2195 48:12.78 50:09.83 9:38/M
194 Jeff Arra Rocky River OH 548 34 2198 48:13.93 50:01.19 9:39/M
195 John Webster Bay Village OH 2884 31 2210 48:17.15 51:59.11 9:39/M
196 Michael Samenuk Brook Park OH 2700 34 2219 48:19.53 49:41.48 9:40/M
197 Jonathan Ferrara Markle IN 5586 30 2243 48:24.64 55:24.39 9:41/M
198 Gary Budzar Seven Hills OH 3012 33 2255 48:27.74 49:39.93 9:41/M
199 Greg Riviotta Roaming Shores OH 4110 34 2268 48:30.71 48:36.87 9:42/M
200 Franklin Warren Akron OH 1017 30 2271 48:31.88 53:42.28 9:42/M
201 Bryan McClelland Denver CO 4359 31 2276 48:34.52 53:14.26 9:43/M
202 Brian Wertman Cleveland OH 165 32 2277 48:34.65 53:35.37 9:43/M
203 Sean Maurath Cleveland OH 4345 33 2292 48:40.58 49:41.27 9:44/M
204 Richard Corwachione Willoughby OH 4081 30 2294 48:40.85 54:16.54 9:44/M
205 Dan Cobb Sandusky OH 3094 33 2321 48:46.05 55:15.92 9:45/M
206 Justin Duerk Fairview Park OH 1521 33 2327 48:46.83 51:55.06 9:45/M
207 Daniel Poore Rocky River OH 2259 30 2348 48:52.62 54:07.82 9:46/M
208 Daniel Winings Shaker Heights OH 5331 30 2350 48:52.80 55:17.04 9:46/M
209 Ted Campbell Rocky River OH 5469 30 2373 48:58.88 51:09.14 9:48/M
210 Chris Paprocki Canton OH 4680 30 2391 49:04.73 50:20.87 9:49/M
211 James Stack Fairview Park OH 5053 30 2392 49:04.96 53:18.95 9:49/M
212 Wayne Loeblein Jr Brunswick OH 470 30 2395 49:05.34 52:24.62 9:49/M
213 Aaron Gourlie Cleveland OH 3447 33 2402 49:06.23 53:13.19 9:49/M
214 Darryle Torbert Cleveland OH 5183 30 2420 49:10.01 49:11.89 9:50/M
215 Todd Esson North Olmsted OH 3290 30 2441 49:15.28 54:47.10 9:51/M
216 Ken Kraemer Westerville OH 3810 32 2446 49:16.74 52:39.75 9:51/M
217 Joseph Meola Columbus OH 4394 33 2447 49:16.86 52:39.27 9:51/M
218 Kenton Oakley Medina OH 5401 30 2449 49:17.03 54:42.91 9:51/M
219 Matt Fussner North Olmsted OH 2484 33 2461 49:21.62 49:59.58 9:52/M
220 Drew Saylor Wadsworth OH 4903 30 2473 49:25.63 55:49.02 9:53/M
221 Paul Adams Berea OH 6753 33 2479 49:26.90 49:37.69 9:53/M
222 Greg Brown Parma Heights OH 6991 31 2507 49:32.18 53:27.99 9:54/M
223 Mark Zore Chardon OH 4196 32 2512 49:32.57 50:57.59 9:54/M
224 Chad Hollis Cleveland OH 4433 31 2513 49:32.76 51:12.34 9:54/M
225 Aaron Bill Washington DC 2936 30 2539 49:40.11 52:23.78 9:56/M
226 Chris Knezevic Charlotte NC 3769 34 2543 49:40.51 50:33.41 9:56/M
227 Matt Ackerman Ann Arbor MI 502 31 2561 49:46.33 53:41.67 9:57/M
228 Michael Campisi Parma OH 85 33 2578 49:50.66 50:30.38 9:58/M
229 Anthony Kruczek Strongsville OH 5694 31 2590 49:54.69 54:35.70 9:59/M
230 John Pfeffenberger Fishers IN 339 30 2597 49:57.50 52:48.74 9:59/M
231 Dave Sonntag Lakewood OH 5037 30 2601 49:58.81 51:13.41 10:00/M
232 Adam Guren New York NY 668 33 2608 50:00.79 53:25.66 10:00/M
233 Jarret Boroway Cleveland OH 2963 32 2694 50:27.34 53:35.70 10:05/M
234 Carter Shaw North Royalton OH 1776 30 2697 50:28.14 55:42.21 10:06/M
235 Dave Varkett Richfield OH 5233 30 2706 50:31.80 55:37.68 10:06/M
236 Michael Tilenni Copley OH 2227 32 2746 50:41.52 52:12.97 10:08/M
237 Lee Smudz Broadview Heights OH 4056 34 2764 50:45.90 57:20.78 10:09/M
238 Nate Grooms Columbus OH 4147 31 2789 50:51.04 56:58.65 10:10/M
239 Matthew Frutig Washington DC 825 31 2846 51:10.71 57:10.69 10:14/M
240 Marc Wolbert Hudson OH 71 30 2849 51:11.37 51:46.69 10:14/M
241 Matthew Adams Wickliffe OH 505 32 2880 51:21.64 53:50.19 10:16/M
242 Adam Schenk Clevaland OH 2549 31 2901 51:25.62 57:14.31 10:17/M
243 Ben Pruett Lakewood OH 4771 30 2919 51:29.64 54:52.58 10:18/M
244 Chris Franco Lyndhurst OH 1181 30 2921 51:29.72 53:36.86 10:18/M
245 Jason Feckler Broadview Heights OH 3306 32 2923 51:30.19 54:16.58 10:18/M
246 Corey Dolak Westlake OH 2447 30 2930 51:32.61 52:18.31 10:18/M
247 Mikhail Zadevalov Toledo OH 5365 31 2979 51:49.44 58:02.96 10:22/M
248 Nick Zubko Cleveland OH 2451 34 2982 51:49.92 55:04.32 10:22/M
249 Christopher Roach Pittsburgh PA 2363 30 2983 51:50.11 52:58.15 10:22/M
250 Richard Pennell Chesterland OH 956 33 2985 51:50.26 51:56.61 10:22/M
251 Andrew Dieter Cleveland OH 4408 32 2991 51:51.30 57:56.14 10:22/M
252 Denis Edixon Parma OH 3267 31 3001 51:53.38 53:43.10 10:23/M
253 Ryan McCafferty Cleveland OH 4355 33 3014 51:57.10 57:32.15 10:23/M
254 Michael Harvey Cincinnati OH 3507 33 3039 52:03.25 54:27.79 10:25/M
255 Brett Elo Cleveland Heights OH 3283 30 3048 52:05.35 55:47.24 10:25/M
256 Daniel Popovich North Olmsted OH 2139 31 3059 52:07.46 56:25.63 10:25/M
257 Kenny Brown Lakewood OH 2999 33 3074 52:09.37 54:09.24 10:26/M
258 Steve Davis Garfield Heights OH 3168 32 3082 52:10.31 54:08.88 10:26/M
259 Lee Kordel Austell GA 108 33 3095 52:14.47 55:16.44 10:27/M
260 Michael Damato Cleveland OH 2888 31 3099 52:15.58 53:01.61 10:27/M
261 John Stouffer Akron OH 5078 32 3111 52:17.28 55:04.38 10:27/M
262 Jeffrey Ferfolia Alexandria VA 3312 33 3118 52:18.14 58:05.98 10:28/M
263 Ryan Lazoen Columbus OH 3864 30 3131 52:19.75 57:03.81 10:28/M
264 Cory Kramer Columbia Station OH 1727 34 3133 52:19.97 55:21.09 10:28/M
265 Edward Frindt Chicago IL 2025 33 3143 52:22.58 55:19.89 10:28/M
266 Joseph Frindt Rocky River OH 2026 30 3145 52:22.78 55:19.32 10:28/M
267 Mike Milligan North Olmsted OH 6554 31 3177 52:33.94 55:37.45 10:31/M
268 Steven Hren Mentor OH 3590 32 3190 52:39.34 56:21.03 10:32/M
269 Chris Brinkman Highland Park NJ 5403 32 3197 52:41.27 54:08.03 10:32/M
270 Michael Ruttinger Cleveland Heights OH 1057 31 3225 52:50.36 55:14.03 10:34/M
271 Michael Keller Lakewood OH 1788 32 3264 53:00.73 57:40.99 10:36/M
272 Steven Long Lyndhurst OH 4275 32 3294 53:12.19 53:58.65 10:38/M
273 Caroline Hong Cleveland OH 4413 32 3300 53:13.32 57:35.56 10:39/M
274 Richard Titas Concord OH 4274 33 3311 53:15.51 54:02.38 10:39/M
275 Joseph Cola Parma OH 3103 31 3355 53:26.87 54:43.40 10:41/M
276 Nick Sikirski Lakewood OH 2094 34 3356 53:27.50 56:38.99 10:41/M
277 Michael Rectenwald Cleveland OH 4799 31 3379 53:30.76 56:15.07 10:42/M
278 Austin Eilbeck Columbus OH 1334 30 3382 53:31.18 54:44.61 10:42/M
279 Ryan Birth Lakewood OH 2938 31 3395 53:34.85 58:14.37 10:43/M
280 Jason Endress Pittsburgh PA 2284 31 3421 53:41.76 55:24.41 10:44/M
281 Brian Harrington Cleveland OH 3501 31 3426 53:42.45 56:40.65 10:44/M
282 Jonathan Kaniecki Brunswick OH 1368 33 3435 53:45.70 56:45.27 10:45/M
283 Kyle Maurer Bay Vilage OH 2208 30 3462 53:57.68 1:00:25.92 10:47/M
284 Gene Dubick South Euclid OH 1110 33 3472 54:04.67 54:56.81 10:49/M
285 Daniel Herzak Lakewood OH 2217 32 3500 54:12.41 55:01.79 10:50/M
286 Gregory Boron Columbus OH 2752 31 3543 54:31.57 57:49.16 10:54/M
287 Jay Lammers Cleveland Heights OH 4062 32 3546 54:32.79 57:55.00 10:54/M
288 Daniel Forpahl North Ridgeville OH 2331 31 3551 54:34.59 58:50.93 10:55/M
289 Katy Kerr Avon Lake OH 3989 30 3552 54:34.88 55:32.51 10:55/M
290 Matthew Vickers Willoughby OH 5247 33 3564 54:37.95 59:17.17 10:55/M
291 Jeffrey Rose Chicago IL 4209 30 3567 54:38.65 55:44.33 10:56/M
292 Dj Sekerak Brunswick OH 4961 32 3603 54:53.44 55:16.01 10:59/M
293 Anthony Markovich Parma OH 861 32 3619 54:57.53 58:48.11 10:59/M
294 Mark Kaye Seven Hills OH 358 34 3627 55:00.96 56:11.68 11:00/M
295 Christopher Vickers Perrysburg OH 5245 30 3648 55:06.79 57:33.40 11:01/M
296 Alfredo Guerrieri Willoughby OH 4066 32 3811 56:18.99 1:02:40.51 11:16/M
297 Seth Hooker Cleveland Heights OH 2459 34 3812 56:19.22 59:18.46 11:16/M
298 John Sarota Cleveland OH 5522 34 3854 56:38.76 57:38.82 11:20/M
299 Steve McAlonis Cleveland OH 2740 32 3880 56:47.47 1:02:41.16 11:21/M
300 Jason Estremera Lakewood OH 2290 32 3885 56:48.35 57:44.29 11:22/M
301 John Whiteley Strongsville OH 2230 30 3888 56:49.11 58:00.34 11:22/M
302 Ross Schalmo Cincinnati OH 4911 30 3913 56:59.06 1:02:28.93 11:24/M
303 Peter Hirschboeck Chicago IL 5637 31 3927 57:07.88 1:02:18.68 11:25/M
304 Ed Lauge Lyndhurst OH 3860 31 3933 57:12.42 1:00:39.74 11:26/M
305 Ray Konieczka Parma OH 5677 33 4019 57:46.22 1:04:00.28 11:33/M
306 Alan Plassard Independence OH 4738 32 4100 58:32.37 1:04:25.16 11:42/M
307 William Bongorno Cleveland OH 2959 30 4135 58:51.06 1:02:37.72 11:46/M
308 Tom Sillasen Lewis Center OH 488 32 4154 59:01.17 1:04:23.10 11:48/M
309 Aaron Meyers Moon Twp PA 1005 32 4160 59:04.24 1:01:43.27 11:49/M
310 Mike Peters Mentor OH 4712 33 4167 59:09.74 1:02:55.54 11:50/M
311 Stephen Kotris North Olmsted OH 4019 30 4171 59:10.71 1:02:01.88 11:50/M
312 Michael Rose Cleveland OH 3198 30 4183 59:19.52 1:04:46.96 11:52/M
313 Eric Faehnrich Lakewood OH 1384 32 4185 59:20.86 1:05:10.57 11:52/M
314 Tim Girardi Olmsted Twp OH 1423 34 4205 59:32.65 1:00:29.27 11:54/M
315 Rossairo Augustino Jr Cleveland OH 2131 34 4218 59:45.40 1:00:00.78 11:57/M
316 Robert Lingle Bethel Park PA 1516 34 4235 59:57.75 1:00:45.39 11:59/M
317 Mitch Smith Grafton OH 5031 30 4246 1:00:13.16 1:02:50.51 12:03/M
318 Joseph Dreyfuss Pepper Pike OH 6719 30 4257 1:00:22.13 1:03:31.46 12:04/M
319 Thomas Smith Columbus OH 1792 34 4258 1:00:23.22 1:05:04.11 12:05/M
320 Ross Lopatkovich Cleveland Heights OH 3904 33 4276 1:00:44.92 1:05:06.73 12:09/M
321 Keith Sanicky Stow OH 126 34 4294 1:00:59.83 1:01:08.88 12:12/M
322 Kurt Spann Grafton OH 5043 33 4300 1:01:04.90 1:06:42.30 12:13/M
323 Mark Murray Cleveland OH 2771 31 4340 1:01:37.17 1:02:36.06 12:19/M
324 Michael Reynolds Wingate NC 4810 30 4365 1:01:55.60 1:07:40.17 12:23/M
325 Jeffrey Forsythe Grafton OH 3991 32 4371 1:02:03.63 1:06:36.39 12:25/M
326 Justin Fuller Shaker Heights OH 830 32 4397 1:02:24.30 1:03:24.71 12:29/M
327 Billy Weston Rocky River OH 5763 32 4418 1:02:38.88 1:10:23.55 12:32/M
328 Eugene Firdman North Olmsted OH 2905 34 4464 1:03:15.13 1:08:30.15 12:39/M
329 Chris James Bedford OH 276 32 4503 1:03:49.77 1:05:09.10 12:46/M
330 Eric Bartlett Rolling Meadows IL 2738 33 4524 1:04:12.11 1:10:02.93 12:50/M
331 Henry Epp Cleveland Heights OH 2749 32 4547 1:04:45.89 1:11:02.11 12:57/M
332 Cameron Durham Shaker Heights OH 805 30 4577 1:05:28.36 1:10:19.75 13:06/M
333 Shawn Romer Cleveland OH 4842 34 4606 1:06:07.75 1:06:30.10 13:13/M
334 Matthew O'Connell Lakewood OH 1192 32 4616 1:06:28.61 1:07:48.02 13:18/M
335 Edward Haupin Brookpark OH 1328 33 4628 1:06:43.20 1:09:40.65 13:21/M
336 Matt Hyla Brookpark OH 6088 32 4645 1:07:03.32 1:11:09.48 13:25/M
337 David Kelly Cleveland Hts OH 777 31 4654 1:07:12.28 1:13:08.36 13:26/M
338 John Paul Costello Cleveland OH 785 32 4671 1:07:38.31 1:12:34.88 13:32/M
339 Karl Seagren Chicago IL 4940 33 4687 1:08:03.07 1:14:21.94 13:37/M
340 Jason Pindzia Parma Heights OH 370 31 4742 1:09:43.56 1:14:32.60 13:57/M
341 Erik Blackburn Beaver Falls PA 2944 33 4773 1:10:32.95 1:16:19.16 14:06/M
342 Nicholas Henry Elyria OH 1489 30 4775 1:10:36.37 1:11:26.46 14:07/M
343 Kevin Amrine Mentor OH 528 32 4784 1:10:51.02 1:11:47.14 14:10/M
344 Paul Iglin Solon OH 3618 34 4804 1:11:49.13 1:17:04.29 14:22/M
345 Firas Yacoub Lakewood OH 4411 32 4853 1:13:56.74 1:18:19.26 14:47/M
346 Mario McMichael Bedford Heights OH 5657 34 4889 1:15:27.17 1:19:22.45 15:05/M
347 Jerry Bowers Broadview Hts OH 360 30 4890 1:15:27.32 1:16:40.23 15:05/M
348 Michael Miller Lakewood OH 1636 32 4895 1:15:35.37 1:17:58.58 15:07/M
349 Cristian Barajas Cleveland OH 582 33 4938 1:18:59.98 1:19:30.97 15:48/M
350 Austin Conner Lakewood OH 4049 30 5100 1:36:37.53 1:40:20.85 19:19/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Record: Kristin Swisher - Year: 2013 - Time: 27:56.94

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kia Ferguson Euclid OH 5422 33 142 34:01.13 34:03.11 6:48/M
2 Cheryl Bayart Cleveland Heights OH 4210 32 152 34:11.63 34:21.76 6:50/M
3 Amanda Verhoff Dayton OH 5238 32 183 34:55.89 37:43.60 6:59/M
4 Shauna Hanley Oakton VA 2570 34 191 34:59.86 35:21.08 7:00/M
5 Kate Patton Fairview Park OH 4692 31 286 36:29.88 37:21.05 7:18/M
6 Katie Zielaskiewicz Cleveland OH 3945 33 314 36:54.00 38:12.11 7:23/M
7 Amanda Lindsey Lakewood OH 2776 34 357 37:28.95 37:37.77 7:30/M
8 Michelle Slawinski Columbus OH 396 30 407 37:53.29 38:10.60 7:35/M
9 Jessica McCartney Cleveland OH 1458 31 411 37:58.12 38:02.65 7:36/M
10 Michelle Plecnik Wickliffe OH 4742 31 454 38:23.47 40:09.90 7:41/M
11 Kyle Manson Chagrin Falls OH 4218 30 457 38:25.49 38:37.90 7:41/M
12 Julie Schrickel Willoughby OH 4216 32 468 38:30.51 38:43.26 7:42/M
13 Natalie Lanese Toledo OH 3846 34 471 38:31.52 43:17.14 7:42/M
14 Erin Sykes Athens OH 1337 32 482 38:37.44 39:51.94 7:43/M
15 Jennifer Dipiero Cleveland OH 5604 32 534 39:07.35 43:21.69 7:49/M
16 Bethany Emmelhainz South Euclid OH 3286 31 551 39:14.17 39:36.13 7:51/M
17 Laura Cobb Sandusky OH 3095 32 629 39:52.48 43:54.13 7:58/M
18 Alberta Reginbald Olmsted Township OH 1894 33 647 40:02.69 40:05.19 8:00/M
19 Colleen Beyer Cleveland OH 2933 34 664 40:12.27 43:41.07 8:02/M
20 Jill Tanzer Cleveland OH 1592 31 681 40:20.40 46:55.91 8:04/M
21 Kristen Dietrich Mentor OH 3203 34 688 40:22.46 42:22.52 8:04/M
22 Kristy Bednar Parma OH 295 32 721 40:40.04 40:49.25 8:08/M
23 Julie Iammarino University Heights OH 4111 31 722 40:40.41 45:17.51 8:08/M
24 Stephanie Yuen Lexington KY 5363 30 734 40:45.57 43:10.13 8:09/M
25 Meredith Rogers Cleveland OH 445 31 740 40:48.46 41:09.30 8:10/M
26 Marybeth Zingale Fairview Park OH 2895 34 758 41:02.57 42:32.57 8:12/M
27 Lauren Carlson Columbus OH 3045 30 780 41:11.33 43:37.67 8:14/M
28 Kimberly Biber Twinsburg OH 72 32 782 41:12.16 41:48.37 8:14/M
29 Diana Showalter Lakewood OH 2580 30 812 41:24.98 41:42.90 8:17/M
30 Ashley Irizarry Manhattan Beach CA 3626 30 815 41:26.57 41:34.01 8:17/M
31 Megan Miller Cleveland OH 2473 31 831 41:32.24 42:36.05 8:18/M
32 Bridget O'Donnell Lakewood OH 4637 32 871 41:46.66 46:27.26 8:21/M
33 Jessica Lucas Lakewood OH 2788 30 874 41:47.74 42:29.71 8:21/M
34 Amber Dowd Lakewood OH 2649 31 902 41:59.74 42:15.64 8:24/M
35 Gayle Lewin Cleveland OH 3874 33 926 42:08.27 45:26.80 8:26/M
36 Harmony Goldstein Streetsboro OH 116 31 929 42:09.19 46:22.31 8:26/M
37 Lindsay Booth Macedonia OH 260 30 934 42:09.91 42:19.79 8:26/M
38 Celeste Blau Lakewood OH 2762 30 956 42:17.63 46:23.04 8:27/M
39 Loren Finnerty University Heights OH 3329 31 981 42:26.65 43:06.51 8:29/M
40 Em Prack Cleveland Heights OH 4269 31 989 42:28.69 48:12.24 8:30/M
41 Kathrin Martens Chicago IL 2010 34 995 42:30.70 42:42.55 8:30/M
42 Katey Hellickson Hinckley OH 6690 34 1001 42:32.86 47:34.26 8:30/M
43 Kristin Meyers Cleveland OH 1394 33 1003 42:33.62 42:50.23 8:31/M
44 Valerie Hernandez Moorpark CA 2244 31 1009 42:37.42 43:17.69 8:31/M
45 Kara Hermsen Cleveland Heights OH 4423 30 1011 42:37.66 48:20.04 8:31/M
46 Sarah Trask Pepper Pike OH 4208 31 1012 42:37.96 43:28.36 8:31/M
47 Lisa Santoriella South Euclid OH 4894 31 1018 42:40.33 43:28.11 8:32/M
48 Molly Connell Atlanta GA 3114 32 1030 42:42.23 48:38.92 8:32/M
49 Tracy Mack Cleveland OH 1800 34 1058 42:51.08 45:21.53 8:34/M
50 Jen Burch Strongsville OH 1759 31 1063 42:52.02 43:12.16 8:34/M
51 Sarah Hexter Brooklyn NY 1059 31 1082 42:58.56 45:31.48 8:36/M
52 Kim Korb Rocky River OH 2787 31 1111 43:07.04 43:31.45 8:37/M
53 Fallon Radigan Lakewood OH 2886 31 1122 43:11.27 43:43.32 8:38/M
54 Nikki Scheutzow Wadsworth OH 4913 32 1133 43:14.74 43:33.91 8:39/M
55 Erin Hanna Rocky River OH 2734 33 1134 43:14.87 49:13.15 8:39/M
56 Christine Senel Auburn NH 4963 31 1142 43:16.70 48:18.97 8:39/M
57 Stacey Less Columbia Station OH 687 33 1147 43:17.79 43:44.40 8:39/M
58 Sara Tirabasso Willowick OH 768 31 1155 43:20.49 49:05.83 8:40/M
59 Lindsay Brockway Chardon OH 2994 31 1176 43:27.12 48:38.25 8:41/M
60 Krista Budd Lakewood OH 1634 33 1193 43:31.51 44:39.88 8:42/M
61 Leah Gourlie Cleveland OH 3448 31 1198 43:32.79 47:42.13 8:42/M
62 Laura Manuel South Portland ME 4205 31 1226 43:41.87 48:59.95 8:44/M
63 Sarah Mulligan University Heights OH 1103 33 1237 43:44.76 45:20.55 8:45/M
64 Marianne Ackerman Ann Arbor MI 501 33 1238 43:44.88 47:41.35 8:45/M
65 Maria Minadeo Bay Village OH 6542 31 1288 43:57.48 44:30.80 8:47/M
66 Danielle Schreiber Cleveland OH 1172 30 1302 44:03.83 46:18.08 8:49/M
67 Vanessa Pedrick Brunswick OH 4701 33 1351 44:16.97 46:22.35 8:51/M
68 Natalie Migoni Avon OH 4399 30 1353 44:17.15 44:45.44 8:51/M
69 Kelly Glogovac St Charles MO 3424 30 1373 44:22.20 45:53.34 8:52/M
70 Jessica Huber Highland Heights OH 6708 34 1375 44:23.26 49:15.17 8:53/M
71 Maria Injic Mentor OH 3622 33 1381 44:25.33 45:54.48 8:53/M
72 Carrie Dicken Pepper Pike OH 6754 33 1403 44:32.00 46:57.81 8:54/M
73 Emily Adkins Avon Lake OH 2678 34 1410 44:34.09 46:50.91 8:55/M
74 Chrisann Kwiatkowski Independence OH 338 34 1417 44:36.61 47:28.42 8:55/M
75 Tarrah Declemente Chicago IL 4224 30 1437 44:40.92 44:58.47 8:56/M
76 Briel Steinberg West Simsbury CT 666 30 1451 44:44.30 49:39.50 8:57/M
77 Bridget McGinty Lakewood OH 2659 34 1452 44:44.34 47:14.32 8:57/M
78 Kate Brzozowski Rocky River OH 941 30 1458 44:46.21 45:44.78 8:57/M
79 Lauren Vilt Hudson OH 5250 31 1484 44:55.38 49:52.48 8:59/M
80 Kelly Delaney Cleveland OH 3181 31 1488 44:56.02 49:52.43 8:59/M
81 Christine Sivori Fairview Park OH 2679 33 1489 44:56.24 48:27.50 8:59/M
82 Lauren Spence Upper Arlington OH 5046 30 1496 44:59.56 47:26.28 9:00/M
83 Carlene Ball Pottstown PA 914 32 1512 45:05.47 45:40.39 9:01/M
84 Meghan Griffin Cleveland OH 2808 33 1514 45:06.67 46:01.16 9:01/M
85 Ellen Bizjak Avon Lake OH 2204 31 1525 45:09.44 49:00.96 9:02/M
86 Brynn Ryan Perry OH 4875 31 1538 45:14.21 47:41.31 9:03/M
87 Katie Hire Columbus OH 2512 32 1568 45:20.63 46:56.34 9:04/M
88 Alicia Bonskowski Cleveland OH 1619 33 1576 45:22.96 46:59.61 9:04/M
89 Jillian Sambrook Cleveland OH 2742 32 1608 45:31.46 46:02.81 9:06/M
90 Veronica Zawie North Royalton OH 1674 30 1647 45:51.17 50:37.22 9:10/M
91 Jennifer Noble Cleveland OH 1929 30 1663 45:54.91 47:01.80 9:11/M
92 Erica Cambarare Sheffield Lake OH 2518 33 1671 45:56.57 50:45.76 9:11/M
93 Joanne Finley Chardon OH 4194 30 1678 45:58.64 47:23.52 9:12/M
94 Rachel Frutkin University Heights OH 822 34 1688 46:00.34 50:37.63 9:12/M
95 Kelly Carroll Lakewood OH 2439 30 1694 46:03.36 50:16.85 9:13/M
96 Melissa McGuire Chelsea MI 1567 32 1696 46:04.68 49:29.44 9:13/M
97 Natsumi Saito Chagrin Falls OH 4883 33 1699 46:04.94 52:46.36 9:13/M
98 Kandace Nageotte Medina OH 4586 31 1746 46:15.81 46:53.21 9:15/M
99 Melanie Malec Solon OH 961 34 1783 46:25.02 47:14.38 9:17/M
100 Moira MacKay Cleveland OH 3929 32 1792 46:27.96 50:55.15 9:17/M
101 Sarah Polace Strongsville OH 6734 32 1800 46:31.64 49:59.83 9:18/M
102 Jessica Jakab Mayfield Heights OH 1022 30 1803 46:32.39 48:01.41 9:18/M
103 Katie Gazley Rocky River OH 2657 31 1816 46:35.63 49:39.54 9:19/M
104 Dina Sparano Independence OH 1665 34 1828 46:38.73 46:38.73 9:20/M
105 Nicole Schmunk Cleveland OH 4921 30 1840 46:42.55 47:55.27 9:20/M
106 Rachel Kuhn Independence OH 5612 33 1848 46:44.00 48:13.20 9:21/M
107 Angela Dvorak Raleigh NC 3257 31 1873 46:48.25 51:53.55 9:22/M
108 Nely Solorio-Martinez Brunswick Hills OH 4182 31 1878 46:50.06 48:06.28 9:22/M
109 Valerie MacDonald Rocky River OH 2901 30 1931 47:05.41 49:48.22 9:25/M
110 Andrea Santos Falls Church VA 4895 30 1933 47:05.68 52:04.93 9:25/M
111 Dana Bail Olmsted Falls OH 562 32 1940 47:06.89 52:06.25 9:25/M
112 Gloria Eadeh Fairview Park OH 1290 30 1941 47:06.93 47:31.95 9:25/M
113 Erin Crane Charlotte NC 3132 32 1946 47:08.51 50:00.71 9:26/M
114 Carolyn Sorg Independence OH 4107 30 2020 47:26.50 52:09.13 9:29/M
115 Valeria Fecko Cleveland OH 3307 33 2084 47:40.47 53:31.56 9:32/M
116 Rachael Tharp Stow OH 5149 30 2088 47:41.24 50:48.60 9:32/M
117 Ruth Lindberg Washington DC 3885 32 2101 47:45.40 50:29.31 9:33/M
118 Erica Aber Cleveland OH 1999 32 2113 47:47.78 53:39.53 9:33/M
119 Kara Gibson Seattle WA 2754 31 2119 47:48.71 50:31.43 9:34/M
120 Becca Garazatua Rocky River OH 1906 34 2124 47:49.61 55:14.06 9:34/M
121 Lindsey Gaal Lakewood OH 2671 30 2145 47:57.68 48:26.71 9:35/M
122 Elizabeth Koran Rocky River OH 3795 31 2157 48:00.94 51:45.12 9:36/M
123 Danielle Benson Strongsville OH 6582 32 2158 48:01.32 50:05.20 9:36/M
124 Jennifer Taber Worthington OH 5117 32 2164 48:02.45 48:35.48 9:36/M
125 Jessica Fox Cleveland Heights OH 634 31 2173 48:04.64 53:41.17 9:37/M
126 Janelle Finnie Mayfield Village OH 4401 34 2175 48:05.65 50:49.03 9:37/M
127 James Kramer Cleveland Heights OH 635 32 2177 48:06.09 53:41.33 9:37/M
128 Amira Yacoub Lakewood OH 4410 30 2199 48:14.23 52:35.37 9:39/M
129 Nicole Kunsman Willowick OH 4261 30 2207 48:16.67 50:43.55 9:39/M
130 Ashley Tufts Broadview Heights OH 113 31 2221 48:19.88 49:10.94 9:40/M
131 Heather Graves Brook Park OH 2701 30 2222 48:20.12 49:42.13 9:40/M
132 Tammy Fishleigh North Ridgeville OH 2681 31 2230 48:21.99 54:10.84 9:40/M
133 Kristi Vitaz Cleveland OH 1789 34 2231 48:22.35 53:02.21 9:40/M
134 Jaime Halfacre Chagrin Falls OH 3485 34 2254 48:27.54 53:59.31 9:41/M
135 Serena Illauer Mentor OH 3620 32 2265 48:30.47 53:13.56 9:42/M
136 Katherine McClelland Denver CO 4361 31 2275 48:34.23 53:14.04 9:43/M
137 Lynn Thomas Spencer OH 5159 34 2279 48:35.24 53:16.38 9:43/M
138 Staci Lutz Dublin OH 3920 32 2326 48:46.81 52:38.42 9:45/M
139 Amber King Lakewood OH 3750 32 2337 48:50.28 53:32.01 9:46/M
140 Jill Carpenter Chardon OH 3053 34 2347 48:52.59 50:56.89 9:46/M
141 Suzana Vujasin Brook Park OH 5259 34 2393 49:05.19 53:33.57 9:49/M
142 Katie Galland Chagrin Falls OH 3376 32 2427 49:12.39 50:01.27 9:50/M
143 Bobbi Kovalik Brunswick OH 3806 32 2445 49:16.12 56:27.34 9:51/M
144 Lona Kolman Berea OH 4207 31 2485 49:27.67 49:38.21 9:53/M
145 Tiffany Hunt Fairview Park OH 1934 33 2502 49:31.42 53:04.02 9:54/M
146 Amanda Stanoszek Lakewood OH 2861 34 2511 49:32.54 49:50.98 9:54/M
147 Jamina Cook Lakewood OH 5568 30 2514 49:32.78 50:55.57 9:54/M
148 Elizabeth Hyon New York NY 722 31 2515 49:33.56 52:18.91 9:55/M
149 Diana Giraldo Cleveland OH 3417 31 2520 49:35.81 50:01.67 9:55/M
150 Rachael Urie Lakewood OH 2855 30 2529 49:37.69 55:38.33 9:55/M
151 Anne Little Olmsted Falls OH 2301 33 2537 49:39.89 53:13.64 9:56/M
152 Shofreeque Michaels Chicago IL 4409 33 2556 49:45.18 55:50.19 9:57/M
153 Jessica Barron Highland Heights OH 4199 34 2567 49:47.72 52:52.36 9:57/M
154 Leah Kosch Medford MA 3799 31 2575 49:49.19 50:15.46 9:58/M
155 Megan Koopman Salem MA 3790 31 2599 49:58.65 52:02.43 10:00/M
156 Andy Sonntag Lakewood OH 5036 31 2604 49:59.68 51:14.28 10:00/M
157 Allison Brickman Mentor OH 2991 31 2610 50:01.95 55:18.49 10:00/M
158 Amanda Ahrens Cleveland OH 2475 34 2628 50:07.86 51:45.08 10:01/M
159 Julie Farrell Olmsted Falls OH 3305 32 2639 50:10.95 55:09.34 10:02/M
160 Erica M. Krapf South Euclid OH 4241 34 2642 50:11.98 53:31.80 10:02/M
161 Regina Gonzalez Willoughby Hills OH 3435 30 2652 50:14.31 56:49.83 10:03/M
162 Laureen Antall Cleveland OH 2597 30 2664 50:17.80 53:13.28 10:03/M
163 Rachel Coman Shaker Hts OH 4304 30 2668 50:18.12 52:01.02 10:04/M
164 Nancy Tobbe Powell OH 2291 34 2678 50:22.12 52:43.00 10:04/M
165 Megan Wood Solon OH 4203 30 2682 50:23.96 56:25.02 10:05/M
166 Kim Tilly Cleveland OH 5169 33 2684 50:24.33 51:03.85 10:05/M
167 Sally Brocious Lake City PA 993 30 2687 50:25.40 55:52.87 10:05/M
168 Kimberly Istok Novelty OH 5496 31 2691 50:25.98 55:54.92 10:05/M
169 Mollie Murphy Avon Lake OH 4572 31 2699 50:29.94 59:00.40 10:06/M
170 Stacy Raymond Parma OH 2370 31 2711 50:33.32 52:47.26 10:07/M
171 Sara MacCollum Parma OH 2369 31 2712 50:33.35 52:47.42 10:07/M
172 Molly Doyle Arlington VA 1213 31 2713 50:34.12 53:44.56 10:07/M
173 Kerry Malloy Cleveland OH 4317 31 2729 50:37.68 59:01.01 10:07/M
174 Phaedra Martin Shaker Heights OH 834 34 2747 50:41.82 1:00:59.54 10:08/M
175 Amanda Barreto Lakewood OH 587 31 2771 50:47.30 53:41.43 10:09/M
176 Carol Hoffstetter Olmsted Falls OH 2110 34 2794 50:52.95 54:03.21 10:10/M
177 Vera Joyce Willoughby Hills OH 3684 32 2817 51:00.08 56:16.58 10:12/M
178 Lara Oberle Cleveland OH 4634 31 2828 51:04.32 54:26.52 10:13/M
179 Natalie Mosberger Parma Hts OH 2387 34 2830 51:04.81 54:31.41 10:13/M
180 Miriam Klein Ambridge PA 3761 34 2831 51:06.32 57:08.67 10:13/M
181 Michele Laurich Cleveland OH 1854 33 2833 51:06.95 53:23.33 10:13/M
182 Margarita Alex North Royalton OH 513 31 2841 51:09.74 56:54.05 10:14/M
183 Kelly Needham Lakewood OH 4599 32 2845 51:10.32 53:59.15 10:14/M
184 Heather Frutig Cleveland OH 824 33 2847 51:10.89 57:10.03 10:14/M
185 Lindsey Neidus Gates Mills OH 868 31 2852 51:12.02 53:11.27 10:14/M
186 Lisa Sibits Rocky River OH 4996 30 2887 51:22.25 57:23.98 10:16/M
187 Erin Kriynovich Alexandria VA 3820 32 2888 51:22.46 54:23.35 10:16/M
188 Andrea Pacetti Strongsville OH 1902 30 2896 51:23.90 54:24.45 10:17/M
189 Jenay Franco Lyndhurst OH 1182 30 2913 51:28.91 53:36.03 10:18/M
190 Sarah Denney Westlake OH 2446 31 2929 51:32.43 52:18.12 10:18/M
191 Dariia White Austin TX 5314 30 2939 51:36.97 56:13.72 10:19/M
192 Emily Hilty Lakewood OH 1498 30 2963 51:44.41 57:07.79 10:21/M
193 Jennifer Gant Willoughby OH 767 34 2993 51:51.71 57:37.32 10:22/M
194 Anna Stewart Toledo OH 5074 32 2995 51:52.02 58:03.85 10:22/M
195 Elaine Costanzo Mentor OH 3127 30 3005 51:54.30 53:25.22 10:23/M
196 Kirsten Cody Sunnyvale CA 3096 32 3008 51:55.64 56:22.12 10:23/M
197 Amy Keating Lyndhurst OH 3702 33 3015 51:57.22 57:32.15 10:23/M
198 Lindsey O'Neill Lakewood OH 1803 30 3031 52:01.85 52:57.20 10:24/M
199 Ashley Abney Copley OH 416 30 3041 52:03.35 55:34.28 10:25/M
200 Katie Gonakis Euclid OH 1855 34 3046 52:05.18 54:22.23 10:25/M
201 Mary Ludvik Fairview Park OH 3916 31 3055 52:06.36 55:48.05 10:25/M
202 Helene Thoman Sylvania OH 5154 33 3058 52:07.20 54:27.68 10:25/M
203 Daron Mitchell Avon Lake OH 1713 31 3088 52:12.63 53:07.92 10:26/M
204 Loriana Newman Columbus OH 4614 31 3097 52:14.59 54:50.74 10:27/M
205 Kelly Seagren Lexington KY 4941 31 3106 52:16.85 54:52.60 10:27/M
206 Elizabeth Arms Strongsville OH 542 33 3108 52:16.90 56:22.60 10:27/M
207 Elizabeth Albano Westlake OH 512 34 3114 52:17.54 57:18.60 10:27/M
208 Anne Bontempo Davidson NC 2960 30 3128 52:19.42 54:16.96 10:28/M
209 Veronica Smith Columbus OH 1790 32 3130 52:19.64 57:00.56 10:28/M
210 Audra Cofojohn Mantua OH 2889 31 3142 52:22.08 53:06.27 10:28/M
211 Lisa George Chardon OH 3396 32 3154 52:27.03 58:10.38 10:29/M
212 Betsy Wightman Washington DC 5322 33 3158 52:27.99 54:04.58 10:29/M
213 Rachel Sheaters Parma OH 5639 31 3161 52:28.98 53:57.22 10:30/M
214 Jennifer Powers Parma Heights OH 4765 32 3167 52:30.46 53:37.86 10:30/M
215 Brianna Knue Chicago IL 1568 30 3192 52:39.96 53:33.61 10:32/M
216 Marybeth Verderber Lakewood OH 1935 34 3203 52:42.26 54:20.08 10:32/M
217 Alexis Santee Cleveland OH 1939 32 3204 52:42.28 54:20.14 10:32/M
218 Amy Heran Lakewood OH 3541 30 3230 52:51.94 55:10.09 10:34/M
219 Angela Gott North Ridgeville OH 1360 34 3241 52:54.45 54:38.43 10:35/M
220 Amanda Fiala Willoughby OH 4265 32 3243 52:54.59 1:00:03.38 10:35/M
221 Jessica Steele Solon OH 5070 31 3251 52:56.53 58:45.54 10:35/M
222 Amy MacLean New York NY 734 30 3259 52:59.35 54:26.57 10:36/M
223 Emily Iuzzolino Strongsville OH 485 30 3263 53:00.73 55:20.60 10:36/M
224 Shelly Krajny Cleveland OH 3812 31 3292 53:11.78 59:01.25 10:38/M
225 Michelle Lee Cleveland OH 4414 32 3298 53:13.00 57:35.83 10:39/M
226 Mary Jones Olmsted Falls OH 2853 32 3302 53:14.35 56:12.12 10:39/M
227 Sandra Melendez Westlake OH 2869 34 3325 53:18.49 55:50.62 10:40/M
228 Sarah Kieta Lakewood OH 3737 31 3341 53:21.83 57:54.62 10:40/M
229 Melissa Banfield Shaker Heights OH 4187 33 3347 53:23.32 54:08.99 10:41/M
230 Amanda Gustafson Newbury OH 689 31 3350 53:24.80 54:26.60 10:41/M
231 Jessica Cola Parma OH 3102 30 3358 53:27.69 54:43.80 10:41/M
232 Jolan Mawby Pepper Pike OH 6575 32 3383 53:32.77 58:50.07 10:42/M
233 Heather Herzog Pepper Pike OH 6573 32 3385 53:33.21 58:50.16 10:43/M
234 Ashley Myers Cleveland OH 854 32 3396 53:35.17 55:04.80 10:43/M
235 Heather Stewart Chagrin Falls OH 6574 31 3422 53:42.05 58:50.04 10:44/M
236 Whitney Neidus Gates Mills OH 870 33 3424 53:42.33 55:41.04 10:44/M
237 Ashley Worrall Lakewood OH 5347 30 3434 53:45.50 53:56.67 10:45/M
238 Lindsey Maurer Bay Village OH 2207 31 3451 53:51.54 1:00:18.83 10:46/M
239 Jennifer Friedler South Euclid OH 1111 32 3473 54:04.72 54:56.70 10:49/M
240 Nicole Kesten Skokie IL 3730 34 3480 54:06.43 1:00:47.83 10:49/M
241 Andrea Boron Washington DC 2751 33 3484 54:07.44 59:07.60 10:49/M
242 Kristy Herzak Lakewood OH 2216 32 3499 54:12.14 55:01.70 10:50/M
243 Leanne Noll Columbia City IN 2229 30 3510 54:13.95 56:56.13 10:51/M
244 Ukeme Jeter Cleveland OH 3654 33 3517 54:15.58 1:00:27.02 10:51/M
245 Heather Dues Berea OH 1771 34 3519 54:17.49 55:28.16 10:51/M
246 Tia Cabot Parma OH 3032 30 3527 54:21.77 56:12.48 10:52/M
247 Kristina Maurer Cleveland Hts OH 4346 31 3548 54:33.16 58:02.84 10:55/M
248 Meghan Vickers Willoughby OH 5248 33 3559 54:37.01 59:16.64 10:55/M
249 Jennifer Silvis Lakewood OH 5004 34 3560 54:37.28 57:12.37 10:55/M
250 Rachel Smith Northfield OH 306 32 3563 54:37.74 57:27.62 10:55/M
251 Angela Traster Cleveland OH 2450 32 3575 54:43.17 57:57.33 10:57/M
252 Maria Heimburger Parma OH 2313 34 3605 54:53.99 56:29.83 10:59/M
253 Erin Dugan Sheffield OH 5744 33 3609 54:54.70 1:01:29.62 10:59/M
254 Jamie Glatzhofer Pittsburgh PA 3420 32 3611 54:55.02 1:00:41.23 10:59/M
255 Michelle Mancini Cincinnati OH 4200 32 3616 54:56.44 56:06.29 10:59/M
256 Ashley Fox Euclid OH 1072 31 3620 54:57.53 1:00:05.82 10:59/M
257 Amanda Hanley Berea OH 2569 34 3624 54:59.62 57:29.28 11:00/M
258 Erica Garland Rocky River OH 1778 32 3633 55:02.08 57:48.98 11:00/M
259 Jennifer Vickers Perrysburg OH 5246 31 3645 55:05.79 57:32.60 11:01/M
260 Cathy Faulk North Ridgeville OH 1998 32 3660 55:11.73 1:01:33.10 11:02/M
261 Victoria Beaumier Mentor OH 1086 32 3662 55:12.19 1:02:47.16 11:02/M
262 Jennifer Clark Brooklyn OH 1871 33 3666 55:13.07 1:00:20.28 11:03/M
263 Ericka Ott Barberton OH 4114 31 3673 55:16.98 56:05.74 11:03/M
264 Lindsey Lipcsik Avon OH 3888 30 3694 55:25.21 59:54.21 11:05/M
265 Carrie Sciano Brooklyn Hts OH 2661 32 3697 55:25.83 55:35.78 11:05/M
266 Marnie Sulzer Lyndhurst OH 916 33 3715 55:33.37 1:00:14.84 11:07/M
267 Celita McGinnis Berea OH 1265 31 3721 55:35.08 59:22.02 11:07/M
268 Sandra Grabowski Independence OH 3449 30 3729 55:41.13 58:06.30 11:08/M
269 Colleen Tahan Fairview Park OH 4004 32 3732 55:41.71 1:01:41.41 11:08/M
270 Annemarie Kish Brunswick OH 2024 34 3739 55:45.00 58:55.65 11:09/M
271 Kirsty MacKellar Chicago IL 3930 34 3749 55:52.04 57:18.58 11:10/M
272 Shannon Morrison Bay Village OH 1691 30 3767 56:01.28 56:20.37 11:12/M
273 Danielle Gurgol Rocky River OH 1866 30 3775 56:04.25 58:42.71 11:13/M
274 Dawn Palmowski Bay Village OH 4030 33 3780 56:06.37 57:48.71 11:13/M
275 Erin Vickers Brunswick OH 2307 31 3788 56:08.96 1:00:33.61 11:14/M
276 Kathryn Maurer University Heights OH 5611 31 3805 56:15.86 57:14.41 11:15/M
277 Debbie Lombardo Jefferson MD 945 34 3815 56:19.94 57:20.10 11:16/M
278 Amanda Kosturko Springfield VA 6910 31 3823 56:22.04 57:33.03 11:16/M
279 Erin Shakour Strongsville OH 2221 33 3825 56:22.82 57:46.43 11:16/M
280 Bridget Grazier Charlottesville VA 368 31 3833 56:28.61 58:04.68 11:18/M
281 Rachel Waldron Chicago IL 5272 33 3834 56:28.76 1:00:38.44 11:18/M
282 Lynzie Schulte Independence OH 5463 31 3837 56:30.80 1:00:25.33 11:18/M
283 Sarah Renner Lyndhurst OH 1195 34 3840 56:31.73 1:00:44.21 11:18/M
284 Lindsay Tripp Cleveland OH 5198 30 3862 56:42.11 1:02:32.15 11:20/M
285 Elizabeth Rogers Cleveland Heights OH 4174 31 3883 56:47.68 1:02:17.30 11:21/M
286 Rebecca Cusick Columbia Station OH 3151 30 3887 56:48.77 57:42.00 11:22/M
287 Anna Berkeley Massillon OH 6955 32 3903 56:56.41 1:03:20.95 11:23/M
288 Sarah Harrigal Berea OH 2449 33 3916 56:59.56 1:01:32.23 11:24/M
289 Therese Svarovsky Columbus OH 5606 34 3917 56:59.95 59:30.70 11:24/M
290 Jolene Birth Lakewood OH 2937 31 3924 57:05.90 1:01:45.86 11:25/M
291 Heather Gheen Chicago IL 5633 30 3928 57:08.00 1:02:18.27 11:26/M
292 Mary Simmons Mentor OH 5005 33 3948 57:19.35 1:00:20.86 11:28/M
293 Krystyn Satko Westlake OH 4007 34 3958 57:23.76 58:43.13 11:29/M
294 Trisha Johnson Westlake OH 2745 33 3960 57:24.32 58:43.34 11:29/M
295 Shelia Luoma Burton OH 3918 30 3962 57:25.12 58:12.64 11:29/M
296 Katie Noga Va Beach VA 842 30 3965 57:26.20 58:59.36 11:29/M
297 Sarah Johncock Berea OH 3664 31 3966 57:27.15 1:00:12.16 11:29/M
298 Amanda Lisowski North Olmsted OH 2625 34 3967 57:27.38 1:01:09.84 11:29/M
299 Allison Petty Columbia Station OH 5472 33 3999 57:38.85 59:23.44 11:32/M
300 Amanda Mayer Amherst OH 2722 34 4011 57:43.14 1:02:36.60 11:33/M
301 Marissa Klecka Bay Village OH 1484 33 4028 57:51.71 59:42.45 11:34/M
302 Colleen Gaydos Washington DC 2280 31 4030 57:53.01 59:43.10 11:35/M
303 Catherine Bliss Cleveland OH 2550 33 4042 57:56.89 1:02:01.22 11:35/M
304 Kelly Lucas Brunswick OH 2551 30 4043 57:57.03 1:02:00.96 11:35/M
305 Tammy Steckel Streetsboro OH 448 32 4044 57:57.80 58:48.25 11:35/M
306 Lauren Melnick Cleveland Heights OH 4393 32 4052 58:02.72 1:01:07.33 11:36/M
307 Andrea Schillo Cleveland OH 2775 34 4054 58:04.68 1:08:52.92 11:37/M
308 Erin Dreyfuss Philadelphia PA 6720 31 4056 58:04.86 1:01:13.03 11:37/M
309 Ariella Brown Cleveland OH 5444 30 4060 58:06.28 59:36.00 11:37/M
310 Kelly McGown Cleveland Heights OH 4374 33 4061 58:10.31 1:00:00.75 11:38/M
311 Amy Podulka Brunswick OH 1330 34 4072 58:17.48 1:01:27.51 11:39/M
312 Ashley Taylor Grafton OH 3990 30 4076 58:19.70 1:02:53.37 11:40/M
313 Bekah Fink Parma OH 3327 33 4090 58:28.31 1:02:51.61 11:42/M
314 Amy Kilbane Fairview Park OH 2168 34 4112 58:39.90 1:02:48.26 11:44/M
315 Jacqui Rozanski Grafton OH 4865 31 4120 58:42.99 1:02:35.16 11:44/M
316 Daphne Ferrer Cleveland OH 3318 30 4125 58:45.08 59:32.08 11:45/M
317 Jackie Salata Cleveland OH 4884 30 4138 58:52.05 1:02:38.33 11:46/M
318 Megan Wiseman Parma OH 2190 34 4141 58:53.58 1:03:14.00 11:47/M
319 Leslie Sillasen Lewis Center OH 487 33 4156 59:02.60 1:04:23.97 11:48/M
320 Stacey Meyers Moon Twp PA 1004 31 4159 59:04.20 1:01:43.11 11:49/M
321 Michelle Robb Chippewa Lake OH 4829 33 4164 59:07.53 1:06:18.53 11:49/M
322 Ilona Westfall Lakewood OH 1383 32 4177 59:16.27 1:05:08.02 11:51/M
323 Lindsay Parker Lakewood OH 1386 32 4178 59:16.75 1:05:07.83 11:51/M
324 Jessie George Mentor OH 434 31 4179 59:17.07 1:04:33.79 11:51/M
325 Molly Murphy Lyndhurst OH 4573 31 4189 59:23.38 1:02:44.76 11:53/M
326 Jennifer Boron Columbus OH 2753 31 4199 59:29.76 1:02:46.04 11:54/M
327 Meghan Foster Lakewood OH 3353 34 4211 59:39.38 1:04:12.13 11:56/M
328 Sharon Beringuel Berea OH 1594 34 4224 59:52.46 1:05:48.20 11:58/M
329 Magdalena Himmel Aurora OH 4429 34 4229 59:55.07 1:01:29.36 11:59/M
330 Lori Ward Lakewood OH 2744 31 4230 59:55.21 1:05:57.52 11:59/M
331 Lori Tracht Mayfield Heights OH 4256 33 4232 59:55.42 1:02:15.41 11:59/M
332 Kathleen Alvarez North Ridgeville OH 2214 33 4260 1:00:25.37 1:03:52.06 12:05/M
333 Christine Fuller Johnson City TN 5667 30 4269 1:00:38.80 1:05:31.16 12:08/M
334 Audra Necker Westlake OH 4596 33 4279 1:00:46.55 1:01:48.77 12:09/M
335 Jen Sanicky Stow OH 125 34 4293 1:00:58.40 1:01:08.14 12:12/M
336 Majel Spann Grafton OH 5044 30 4298 1:01:04.55 1:06:42.19 12:13/M
337 Diana Denisse Jimenez Erie PA 3656 30 4302 1:01:06.68 1:05:59.66 12:13/M
338 Anna Rose Cleveland OH 4848 31 4307 1:01:10.57 1:06:58.23 12:14/M
339 Jessica Case Broadview Heights OH 96 30 4309 1:01:13.16 1:07:04.98 12:15/M
340 Gretchen Tepper Bay Village OH 3971 33 4310 1:01:13.50 1:04:18.94 12:15/M
341 Kelly Peters Mentor OH 4711 31 4311 1:01:15.42 1:05:03.10 12:15/M
342 Melinda Hanzel New York NY 3494 31 4317 1:01:20.73 1:01:55.93 12:16/M
343 Dena Campana Amherst OH 2081 32 4328 1:01:26.90 1:02:57.12 12:17/M
344 Beth Byrne Mentor On The Lake OH 890 34 4331 1:01:29.31 1:02:21.06 12:18/M
345 Amanda Shannon Cuyahoga Falls OH 154 34 4337 1:01:34.20 1:07:15.66 12:19/M
346 Stefanie Flores Lorain OH 2082 32 4351 1:01:41.59 1:03:10.42 12:20/M
347 Brittney Nighswander Lorain OH 4159 30 4368 1:02:02.30 1:07:46.34 12:24/M
348 Sarah Rodemann Lakewood OH 5430 30 4369 1:02:03.19 1:02:23.23 12:25/M
349 Nadine Santiago Cleveland OH 4065 31 4374 1:02:04.97 1:08:25.34 12:25/M
350 Amanda Wimsatt Cleveland OH 2579 31 4377 1:02:06.18 1:07:51.30 12:25/M
351 Krissy Arenas Macedonia OH 69 32 4381 1:02:08.83 1:02:15.70 12:26/M
352 Teneqwa Mickel Cleveland OH 1409 33 4400 1:02:26.20 1:06:50.73 12:29/M
353 Lindsay Barbicas Rocky River OH 615 31 4404 1:02:30.47 1:05:13.05 12:30/M
354 Lindsey Manion South Euclid OH 4458 30 4407 1:02:31.90 1:08:31.27 12:30/M
355 Andrea Pallotta Brunswick OH 2197 30 4428 1:02:44.34 1:06:23.64 12:33/M
356 Allison Janocha Shaker Heights OH 3636 34 4459 1:03:12.47 1:09:23.69 12:38/M
357 Angela Martin Elyria OH 1491 34 4461 1:03:13.04 1:08:11.33 12:39/M
358 Yanira Sedlak Parma OH 6523 32 4473 1:03:27.91 1:05:35.39 12:41/M
359 Katie Srnovrsnik Mentor OH 1098 30 4477 1:03:30.93 1:05:51.69 12:42/M
360 Lauren Gembala Cleveland OH 2707 31 4483 1:03:32.85 1:08:57.07 12:42/M
361 Shelly Fuller Brook Park OH 1474 34 4484 1:03:33.00 1:04:49.87 12:43/M
362 Kelly Arthur Bay Village OH 5715 30 4495 1:03:42.21 1:03:57.70 12:44/M
363 Jennifer Parker Columbus Grove OH 2697 33 4497 1:03:44.24 1:05:56.22 12:45/M
364 Olga Firdman Cincinnati OH 2906 30 4500 1:03:45.08 1:09:00.10 12:45/M
365 Kelly Brown Berea OH 1562 30 4501 1:03:45.22 1:05:23.72 12:45/M
366 Amy Naughton Cleveland Hts, Apt 2 OH 2748 32 4546 1:04:45.17 1:11:01.51 12:57/M
367 Jen Barr Painesville OH 1150 34 4550 1:04:50.28 1:10:55.67 12:58/M
368 Molly Hideg Lakewood OH 3557 34 4558 1:04:57.97 1:10:07.04 12:59/M
369 Kristy Paduch San Luis Obispo CA 2261 33 4560 1:04:58.37 1:06:39.19 13:00/M
370 Kate Sebastian Sagamore Hills OH 5714 32 4571 1:05:20.02 1:05:35.45 13:04/M
371 Andrea Abramoff Nyc NY 5464 32 4578 1:05:28.50 1:09:40.91 13:06/M
372 Laura Kominek Cleveland OH 1440 34 4596 1:06:00.96 1:09:03.30 13:12/M
373 Karen Mastrangelo Cleveland OH 4337 34 4598 1:06:02.95 1:10:51.32 13:12/M
374 Erin Killeen Chicago IL 3745 33 4620 1:06:33.15 1:18:26.45 13:19/M
375 Michelle Watson Twinsburg OH 5654 33 4642 1:06:59.28 1:07:06.51 13:24/M
376 Amanda Hyla Brookpark OH 6087 32 4653 1:07:07.30 1:11:13.09 13:25/M
377 Thomasina Dennison Berea OH 2140 34 4674 1:07:44.81 1:12:04.41 13:33/M
378 Jeanine Youngs Parma OH 5362 34 4684 1:07:58.70 1:09:52.89 13:36/M
379 Julie Janecek Chicago IL 3634 32 4689 1:08:04.92 1:14:22.94 13:37/M
380 Maria Moser Chicago IL 4563 32 4712 1:08:39.34 1:13:15.05 13:44/M
381 Stacy Gibbs Willoughby OH 3409 33 4725 1:09:07.48 1:14:13.20 13:49/M
382 Katie Hornack Cleveland Heights OH 5595 34 4747 1:09:51.60 1:16:18.68 13:58/M
383 Kara Lander Erie PA 4480 33 4748 1:09:55.09 1:12:58.88 13:59/M
384 Kristi Horosz Amherst OH 1490 30 4768 1:10:26.31 1:15:22.35 14:05/M
385 Connie Bruno Parma OH 3960 33 4774 1:10:35.56 1:12:11.93 14:07/M
386 Danielle Henry Elyria OH 1488 31 4780 1:10:40.64 1:11:31.43 14:08/M
387 Christina Hill O Fallon IL 3559 34 4801 1:11:34.31 1:16:43.19 14:19/M
388 Raven Anne Shea Avon OH 2721 30 4808 1:11:56.02 1:17:30.50 14:23/M
389 Amanda Hehnen North Ridgeville OH 2720 30 4810 1:12:00.42 1:17:34.85 14:24/M
390 Beth Backes Athens OH 5646 30 4839 1:12:55.91 1:15:50.99 14:35/M
391 Carolyn Sok Clevelad OH 4412 32 4850 1:13:55.37 1:18:17.01 14:47/M
392 Sharon Pietras Broadview Hts OH 2755 33 4866 1:14:22.50 1:15:26.81 14:52/M
393 Crystal Blevins Seven Hills OH 5603 33 4867 1:14:22.84 1:15:27.31 14:52/M
394 Krystol Koos Elyria OH 3791 34 4868 1:14:23.11 1:17:09.29 14:53/M
395 Melissa Hazek Cleveland OH 2893 34 4878 1:14:46.76 1:17:26.81 14:57/M
396 Cathy Kaye Seven Hills OH 357 30 4888 1:15:25.18 1:16:36.57 15:05/M
397 Amanda Miller Lakewood OH 1635 32 4896 1:15:36.01 1:17:59.06 15:07/M
398 Tiffinay Howells Cleveland OH 3589 30 4897 1:15:39.86 1:21:44.61 15:08/M
399 Katy O'Regan Cleveland OH 4658 34 4908 1:16:07.52 1:18:23.16 15:13/M
400 Citlali Conley Lakewood OH 3110 33 4913 1:16:45.48 1:19:01.77 15:21/M
401 Sara Takavitz Fairview Park OH 5120 30 4918 1:17:23.79 1:21:36.36 15:29/M
402 Missy Shorte North Royalton OH 5686 34 4929 1:18:01.51 1:21:20.30 15:36/M
403 Peggy Kubicek 6876 34 4947 1:19:08.99 1:19:08.99 15:50/M
404 Bridget Clark Willoughby OH 4240 34 4967 1:19:52.85 1:26:20.30 15:58/M
405 Liane Robertson Shaker Heights OH 4832 33 4977 1:20:56.62 1:27:35.73 16:11/M
406 Kate Braun Parma Heights OH 2984 30 4980 1:21:02.03 1:25:16.89 16:12/M
407 Dana Blakemore Cleveland Heights OH 705 30 4999 1:21:55.36 1:25:57.43 16:23/M
408 Amy Sherman Cleveland OH 2662 33 5004 1:22:28.23 1:28:48.78 16:30/M
409 Katy Hodge Cleveland OH 2663 32 5005 1:22:28.26 1:28:49.23 16:30/M
410 Erin Molder Parma Heights OH 787 31 5020 1:24:06.83 1:27:55.55 16:49/M
411 Jennifer Lessick Burlington KY 1695 34 5025 1:24:44.82 1:27:52.08 16:57/M
412 Shannon Omahen Fairview Park OH 1694 34 5026 1:24:59.28 1:28:06.88 17:00/M
413 Dorothee Dziak Lakewood OH 3259 30 5043 1:26:45.37 1:31:06.42 17:21/M
414 Rinula Vassalakis Middleburg Heights OH 5236 31 5049 1:27:32.46 1:33:18.87 17:30/M
415 Lindsey Bartlett Rolling Meadows IL 2737 30 5050 1:27:40.80 1:33:39.49 17:32/M
416 Erin Hickok Cleveland OH 5582 30 5094 1:35:29.15 1:35:29.15 19:06/M
417 Leigh Carver North Ridgeville OH 3059 33 5099 1:36:37.24 1:40:20.56 19:19/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Record: Fred Kieser - Year: 2009 - Time: 24:42.88

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chris Tetlak Dayton OH 6907 36 51 31:20.85 32:34.67 6:16/M
2 Ben Whiting Lakewood OH 5317 35 62 31:54.41 31:57.52 6:23/M
3 Dan Spirka Garfield Heights OH 5640 36 137 33:56.51 34:28.33 6:47/M
4 Billy Delong New York NY 5749 35 144 34:02.21 34:23.55 6:48/M
5 Kevin Freeman Parma OH 256 37 153 34:14.71 34:18.96 6:51/M
6 Steve Kempf Rocky River OH 6562 38 160 34:30.53 34:51.01 6:54/M
7 Joe Hoover Cleveland OH 5738 37 166 34:35.75 35:08.86 6:55/M
8 Alex Philip Beachwood OH 977 37 168 34:36.53 34:45.63 6:55/M
9 Dave Spannagel Cleveland Heights OH 236 35 170 34:38.40 34:49.54 6:56/M
10 Tim Edwards Middleburg Heights OH 3271 37 172 34:39.73 34:50.96 6:56/M
11 Matt Prerits Euclid OH 4093 35 205 35:15.05 36:06.04 7:03/M
12 Matthew Holpuch Brecksville OH 84 36 210 35:20.74 35:57.51 7:04/M
13 Daniel Fiore Mentor OH 3331 35 215 35:26.46 36:13.25 7:05/M
14 Jason Burrer Elyria OH 2611 36 221 35:37.16 38:04.18 7:07/M
15 Adam Hines Columbus OH 3560 35 227 35:40.28 35:55.36 7:08/M
16 C.j. Radune North Ridgeville OH 1526 36 241 35:55.64 36:35.24 7:11/M
17 Sean Gallagher Strongsville OH 2067 36 244 35:56.41 40:53.41 7:11/M
18 Kevin Peacock Brooklyn OH 1226 38 245 35:58.42 36:07.09 7:12/M
19 Darren Blue Alexandria VA 1548 38 270 36:17.16 41:58.53 7:15/M
20 Jb Wakefield Springboro OH 2498 36 282 36:24.82 38:50.71 7:17/M
21 Scott Sabol Lakewood OH 1267 39 307 36:45.51 37:34.88 7:21/M
22 Josh Zielaskiewicz Cleveland OH 3946 37 313 36:53.88 38:12.27 7:23/M
23 Ron Navratil Westlake OH 2012 39 329 37:09.67 37:33.22 7:26/M
24 Bob Carpenter Parma OH 3052 37 336 37:14.99 39:57.92 7:27/M
25 Edward Kosec Brecksville OH 6935 37 337 37:15.01 37:49.74 7:27/M
26 John Rzeszotarski Broadview Heights OH 2254 35 343 37:18.86 37:39.97 7:28/M
27 James Noga Mentor OH 841 35 344 37:20.07 37:31.40 7:28/M
28 Todd Chase South Euclid OH 4118 37 360 37:31.21 37:56.35 7:30/M
29 Jason Ross Roswell GA 4852 39 425 38:04.44 38:17.65 7:37/M
30 Michael Masterson Bay Village OH 4336 37 438 38:13.23 40:36.09 7:39/M
31 Michael Heffernan Rocky River OH 1699 38 441 38:15.04 42:54.33 7:39/M
32 Troy Bratz Lakewood OH 2983 36 443 38:16.07 38:40.36 7:39/M
33 Brendan Sweeney Cleveland OH 5109 35 552 39:16.74 39:34.89 7:51/M
34 Charles Hambly Shaker Heights OH 3489 38 559 39:18.70 40:03.24 7:52/M
35 Casey Hannan Medford MA 3491 35 584 39:28.08 39:53.39 7:54/M
36 Steve Knapp Stow OH 187 37 588 39:30.69 40:33.62 7:54/M
37 Patrick Killeen Westlake OH 3747 38 593 39:33.04 51:02.72 7:55/M
38 Brian Kostura North Olmsted OH 2576 36 596 39:35.77 40:31.57 7:55/M
39 Andrew Skorobatckyj Lakewood OH 5013 38 625 39:50.52 40:27.27 7:58/M
40 Keith Solar Mentor OH 5427 35 626 39:51.28 41:17.34 7:58/M
41 David Burns Cleveland Heights OH 4212 39 628 39:52.34 40:11.12 7:58/M
42 James Bannan Elverson PA 580 37 633 39:53.44 40:18.56 7:59/M
43 Ryan Minster Mc Kees Rocks PA 4525 38 634 39:53.83 41:44.79 7:59/M
44 Jason Young West Jefferson OH 2358 38 642 39:57.73 43:33.43 7:59/M
45 Jason Kardamis Solon OH 117 37 650 40:04.24 42:47.56 8:01/M
46 Mike Needham Lakewood OH 4600 36 682 40:20.82 43:08.81 8:04/M
47 Peter Kiss Fairview Park OH 3759 36 690 40:23.59 40:44.82 8:05/M
48 Adarsh Bhimraj Cleveland OH 2198 39 695 40:25.06 41:18.51 8:05/M
49 Jason Epperson Lakewood OH 3287 36 698 40:26.08 40:56.63 8:05/M
50 Jack Elwell Beachwood OH 4419 39 699 40:26.08 41:13.24 8:05/M
51 Brian Clites Stow OH 188 38 708 40:30.99 41:31.71 8:06/M
52 Greg Roda Berea OH 2028 35 716 40:36.73 41:32.26 8:07/M
53 Doug Knapik Highland Heights OH 763 38 719 40:38.29 41:04.26 8:08/M
54 Matt Sommers Roswell GA 5563 37 724 40:40.77 42:26.15 8:08/M
55 Daniel Frindt Bay Village OH 1310 38 729 40:44.21 40:55.60 8:09/M
56 Jeffery Poore Lakewood OH 2258 38 730 40:44.42 42:13.39 8:09/M
57 David Frazier Twinsburg OH 6731 35 762 41:03.13 47:20.86 8:13/M
58 Paul Moore Lakewood OH 2778 36 783 41:12.56 41:21.96 8:14/M
59 Frank Hillyard Stow OH 5620 39 814 41:25.97 41:32.38 8:17/M
60 Michael Tyminski Cleveland OH 5205 38 817 41:27.61 41:33.68 8:17/M
61 Craig Yendrek Bay Village OH 2235 39 820 41:28.64 43:01.06 8:18/M
62 Chris Pap Cleveland OH 2391 36 832 41:32.34 41:59.50 8:18/M
63 Shane Spyak Sharpsburg GA 5052 36 838 41:34.72 42:45.58 8:19/M
64 Willie Maul Nashville TN 4344 39 842 41:35.89 42:17.57 8:19/M
65 Bob Eckelberry Strongsville OH 3993 36 858 41:43.70 42:52.45 8:21/M
66 Matthew Mitchell Brooklyn OH 1617 35 899 41:59.14 42:40.74 8:24/M
67 John Thorne Brook Park OH 160 35 903 41:59.86 42:44.95 8:24/M
68 Jim Lombardo Mentor OH 944 38 909 42:02.10 43:01.86 8:24/M
69 Jim Gibbs Willlloughby OH 3408 36 933 42:09.64 47:15.32 8:26/M
70 Scott Walters Chagrin Falls OH 760 35 935 42:09.98 42:21.37 8:26/M
71 Steve Dzurec Bay Village OH 2786 36 939 42:11.33 43:42.32 8:26/M
72 Stephen Myers Parma OH 1258 35 949 42:15.39 42:54.38 8:27/M
73 Jude Feyedelem Lakewood OH 3321 38 951 42:15.66 42:48.34 8:27/M
74 Bartholomew Patterson Cleveland OH 6544 37 957 42:18.14 44:54.76 8:28/M
75 Jeffrey Riley Cleveland OH 2585 36 960 42:19.00 44:20.98 8:28/M
76 Bryan Prack Cleveland Heights OH 4267 37 986 42:28.00 48:11.41 8:30/M
77 Eleazar Hernandez Moorpark CA 2243 37 992 42:29.56 43:08.21 8:30/M
78 James MacKey Evanston IL 3931 39 996 42:31.61 48:20.12 8:30/M
79 Blake Owen Spencer OH 1482 36 1010 42:37.63 43:04.01 8:31/M
80 Walter Martin Bay Village OH 2352 39 1048 42:49.12 43:33.96 8:34/M
81 Alex Sarady Parma Heights OH 5591 37 1057 42:50.91 46:52.76 8:34/M
82 James Cunningham Mentor OH 1122 39 1069 42:54.33 44:14.29 8:35/M
83 Eli Auerbach University Heights OH 621 35 1097 43:03.55 43:07.74 8:37/M
84 Temoc Suarez Charleston SC 2341 39 1105 43:05.53 43:35.84 8:37/M
85 Michael Salgat Chicago IL 2013 37 1118 43:10.32 43:22.08 8:38/M
86 Brian Plautz Broadview Heights OH 1987 37 1132 43:14.45 44:18.93 8:39/M
87 Erol Senel Auburn NH 4964 35 1141 43:16.62 48:19.52 8:39/M
88 Alan Swan Ypsilanti MI 2143 38 1145 43:17.12 44:27.34 8:39/M
89 Wayne Nicol Lorain OH 4618 35 1152 43:19.35 43:33.56 8:40/M
90 Christopher Kuhn Chagrin Falls OH 735 35 1167 43:24.93 44:52.79 8:41/M
91 Dan Brown Willoughby Hills OH 5550 36 1170 43:25.45 45:34.95 8:41/M
92 Drew Hartmann Painesville OH 3504 36 1175 43:26.51 45:35.37 8:41/M
93 Steve Stohlnan Parma OH 6952 39 1179 43:27.89 44:32.96 8:41/M
94 John Gibbons North Olmsted OH 1314 39 1191 43:30.84 43:43.81 8:42/M
95 Frank Cheraso Wickliffe OH 1130 36 1196 43:32.00 43:56.38 8:42/M
96 Joe Kucera Parma Hts OH 2339 37 1213 43:38.04 44:20.43 8:44/M
97 Joe McCann Strongsville OH 2887 38 1227 43:42.15 44:09.29 8:44/M
98 Mike Frank Dallas TX 3359 35 1260 43:50.82 46:38.44 8:46/M
99 Michael Davisson Loveland OH 3169 37 1269 43:53.24 46:34.36 8:47/M
100 Patrick Sullivan University Heights OH 1643 36 1271 43:54.39 47:14.15 8:47/M
101 Michael Shea Rocky River OH 2276 38 1275 43:54.59 46:41.35 8:47/M
102 Michael Marsh Twinsburg OH 173 37 1305 44:04.33 47:15.16 8:49/M
103 Thomas Murray Bay Village OH 4575 35 1317 44:08.27 49:38.73 8:50/M
104 Chris Sunyak Cleveland OH 5762 35 1320 44:08.74 46:01.78 8:50/M
105 Matthew Beyer Cleveland OH 2934 36 1322 44:09.20 47:38.51 8:50/M
106 Michael Sliwinski Fairview Park OH 5019 38 1349 44:15.63 48:32.05 8:51/M
107 Patrick Resetar Amherst OH 4808 35 1352 44:17.06 44:45.06 8:51/M
108 Adam Reed Cleveland OH 2129 38 1376 44:23.63 47:43.11 8:53/M
109 Eric Borkowski Brookpark OH 3974 39 1380 44:25.12 44:36.70 8:53/M
110 Eric Maurer University Heights OH 5609 35 1395 44:30.56 45:30.02 8:54/M
111 Kristopher Klika Middleburg Hieghts OH 68 35 1422 44:38.51 45:08.63 8:56/M
112 Jim Maiorana Rocky River OH 4313 35 1431 44:40.29 44:54.91 8:56/M
113 Greg Belden Washington DC 2925 38 1434 44:40.49 46:35.67 8:56/M
114 Chris Lebanik Berea OH 5405 38 1438 44:41.06 45:30.79 8:56/M
115 James Bena Shaker Heights OH 1010 39 1440 44:42.17 46:01.97 8:56/M
116 David Criss Brook Park OH 3137 36 1442 44:42.53 47:58.52 8:56/M
117 Mark Heidorf Fairview Park OH 3532 38 1461 44:47.31 45:41.78 8:57/M
118 Damian Shemo North Olmsted OH 2044 36 1486 44:55.74 47:43.37 8:59/M
119 Chris Mitchell Raleigh NC 2074 38 1490 44:56.33 46:12.54 8:59/M
120 Chris D Andrea Brook Park OH 2504 36 1527 45:10.28 48:43.59 9:02/M
121 Charles Persensky Ann Arbor MI 6526 37 1532 45:11.92 47:54.47 9:02/M
122 Michael Russell Lakewood OH 2287 38 1575 45:22.82 47:20.97 9:04/M
123 Christopher O'Donnell Lakewood OH 4638 35 1582 45:23.91 49:01.43 9:05/M
124 Jad Sandi Cleveland OH 4188 39 1607 45:31.10 46:16.73 9:06/M
125 Matthew Millard Cleveland OH 1101 36 1626 45:42.33 51:50.52 9:08/M
126 Chad Allison Cleveland OH 1807 38 1638 45:45.23 46:26.79 9:09/M
127 David Cambarare Sheffield Lake OH 2517 39 1670 45:56.54 50:46.84 9:11/M
128 Bob Petrovic Cleveland Heights OH 4232 36 1711 46:07.60 52:02.86 9:13/M
129 Chris Moore Lakewood OH 2777 35 1757 46:19.07 49:43.78 9:16/M
130 Rob Rocco Avon Lake OH 4835 36 1826 46:38.46 48:26.65 9:20/M
131 Matthew Tuskan Rocky River OH 5583 39 1851 46:44.71 47:29.51 9:21/M
132 Michael Kish Avon OH 3755 37 1887 46:53.46 49:33.19 9:23/M
133 Andrew Perry Rocky River OH 1363 39 1896 46:55.31 51:16.77 9:23/M
134 Adam Blackman Cleveland Heights OH 4500 38 1897 46:55.37 47:55.42 9:23/M
135 Gary Wilson Mentor OH 1149 39 1978 47:15.81 53:16.30 9:27/M
136 William Jr. Shank Kirtland OH 626 39 2041 47:30.89 49:37.75 9:30/M
137 John Palffy Raleigh NC 4672 36 2051 47:32.74 54:06.58 9:30/M
138 Lutul Farrow Strongsville OH 1761 38 2086 47:40.98 50:06.37 9:32/M
139 Jeremy Naab Lakewood OH 1913 37 2089 47:41.46 48:55.30 9:32/M
140 Steven Yahnert Brooklyn OH 6570 38 2096 47:43.19 52:42.55 9:33/M
141 Thomas Spencer N Olmsted OH 1556 37 2135 47:56.03 50:20.25 9:35/M
142 Robert Coale Rocky River OH 3093 36 2142 47:56.98 51:04.62 9:35/M
143 Kevin Riley Wexford PA 4821 36 2178 48:06.72 51:41.49 9:37/M
144 Terrell Pruitt Cleveland OH 4772 37 2184 48:09.42 49:11.85 9:38/M
145 Jason Mehl Camillus NY 1945 38 2205 48:16.26 49:56.64 9:39/M
146 Matthew Friedlander Lakewood OH 2673 35 2223 48:20.34 51:03.21 9:40/M
147 Kenneth Coleman Parma Heights OH 1485 36 2234 48:22.73 52:43.63 9:40/M
148 Mark Vujevich Columbus OH 5262 39 2240 48:24.32 51:06.86 9:41/M
149 Joshua Schurk Berea OH 4932 35 2250 48:26.21 51:44.21 9:41/M
150 James English Lakewood OH 2297 37 2278 48:34.75 49:23.67 9:43/M
151 Benton Brigadier Parma OH 1950 37 2290 48:39.99 53:21.12 9:44/M
152 Adam Curtis Lyndhurst OH 1011 39 2299 48:41.82 49:07.34 9:44/M
153 Jason Antonelli Columbus OH 1248 37 2353 48:53.16 53:03.09 9:47/M
154 Jason Fleming Cleveland OH 3345 38 2419 49:09.93 54:41.22 9:50/M
155 Brian Royer Cleveland OH 4864 39 2429 49:12.67 49:14.34 9:50/M
156 Kevin Hocevar Strongsville OH 3566 38 2458 49:20.82 54:40.00 9:52/M
157 Kevin Tloczynski Cleveland OH 5170 36 2464 49:23.18 51:47.04 9:53/M
158 Daniel Knezevic Charlotte NC 3770 38 2534 49:39.09 50:33.46 9:56/M
159 Tommy Smith Avon Lake OH 2274 39 2540 49:40.27 50:07.72 9:56/M
160 Ryan Rekstis Columbus OH 4807 37 2541 49:40.29 50:33.58 9:56/M
161 Brian Limoco North Ridgeville OH 4016 37 2562 49:46.64 53:33.55 9:57/M
162 Jonathan Strick Lakewood OH 6585 35 2645 50:12.44 53:18.26 10:02/M
163 Ricardo Jenkins Chicago IL 5767 39 2675 50:21.66 55:11.35 10:04/M
164 David Tobbe Powell OH 2292 36 2680 50:22.70 52:43.65 10:04/M
165 Daniel Sweeney Lakewood OH 2317 37 2690 50:25.95 52:57.75 10:05/M
166 Timothy Yahnert Olmsted Twp. OH 1236 36 2695 50:27.52 55:27.05 10:05/M
167 Shaun White Highland Hts OH 5316 39 2700 50:30.37 54:56.66 10:06/M
168 Sean Hunt Shaker Hts OH 4308 38 2701 50:30.57 53:36.01 10:06/M
169 Miki Cvijetinovic Seven Hills OH 493 35 2704 50:31.19 54:10.98 10:06/M
170 Aaron Dove Broadview Heights OH 399 39 2714 50:34.80 55:56.51 10:07/M
171 Howard Lutz Fairview Park OH 2849 37 2766 50:45.97 55:48.56 10:09/M
172 Larry Santagata Willoughby Hills OH 4890 39 2795 50:52.95 55:17.62 10:10/M
173 Matt Pilkey Brecksville OH 22 35 2799 50:53.64 53:31.62 10:11/M
174 Robert Kirkland Garfield Heights OH 1430 39 2815 50:59.42 52:19.58 10:12/M
175 Brian Frutig Washington DC 823 37 2848 51:11.22 57:09.76 10:14/M
176 Brian Peabody Berea OH 2434 38 2856 51:12.72 53:46.00 10:14/M
177 Mike Minnick Avon Lake OH 6594 39 2860 51:13.81 55:25.12 10:15/M
178 Chris Hagesfeld Cleveland Heights OH 4117 36 2865 51:16.40 56:17.39 10:15/M
179 Dominic Basclone Richmond VA 5562 35 2891 51:22.76 53:24.11 10:16/M
180 Matthew Waggle Highland Heights OH 5266 39 2893 51:23.22 51:23.22 10:17/M
181 Terry Malone Fairview Park OH 2315 38 2903 51:26.30 55:14.93 10:17/M
182 Don McDaniel Parma OH 3962 37 2937 51:36.40 53:10.81 10:19/M
183 Brian White Austin TX 5313 37 2945 51:38.44 56:14.52 10:20/M
184 Rick Sauric Painesville OH 2367 37 2978 51:49.13 53:19.23 10:22/M
185 Brian Pedrick Brunswick OH 4700 35 3000 51:53.16 54:16.20 10:23/M
186 Chris Dubois Staunton VA 3235 39 3006 51:54.67 57:01.49 10:23/M
187 Thomas Kuskin Columbus OH 1249 38 3036 52:02.77 56:12.34 10:24/M
188 Nico Pishnery Willoughby OH 1163 35 3075 52:09.55 53:12.49 10:26/M
189 Mike Mayer North Royalton OH 4352 38 3105 52:16.83 55:05.83 10:27/M
190 Charles Driggs Cleveland OH 1917 35 3119 52:18.23 58:11.56 10:28/M
191 Brandon Naimola Washington DC 4589 37 3159 52:28.45 54:04.84 10:30/M
192 Nathan Beitel Elyria OH 2923 39 3168 52:30.85 53:38.17 10:30/M
193 An Ho Lafayette IN 3565 39 3170 52:31.40 54:05.24 10:30/M
194 Chris Sherman Chicago IL 1569 39 3196 52:40.79 53:34.25 10:32/M
195 Micah Chrisman Neptune NJ 1842 37 3214 52:47.15 53:00.75 10:33/M
196 Casey Graor Cleveland Heights OH 3456 37 3246 52:55.92 53:58.71 10:35/M
197 Brian MacQueen Lyndhurst OH 1141 36 3248 52:56.14 55:19.94 10:35/M
198 Bowman Beeman Boulder CO 672 37 3249 52:56.28 56:19.92 10:35/M
199 John Braun North Ridgeville OH 1887 37 3273 53:04.99 56:12.56 10:37/M
200 Thomas Mills Cleveland OH 2173 36 3316 53:17.04 53:29.21 10:39/M
201 Vinnie Vrhovnik Willowick OH 2513 35 3327 53:18.83 58:24.51 10:40/M
202 John Davies Cleveland Heights OH 990 35 3342 53:22.11 58:40.70 10:40/M
203 Brian Brearey Shaker Heights OH 987 38 3344 53:22.70 58:41.67 10:40/M
204 Joseph James Brook Park OH 1780 39 3371 53:30.00 58:17.25 10:42/M
205 John Gallagher Solon OH 3374 35 3419 53:41.62 57:10.51 10:44/M
206 Bill Blueter Sagamore Hills OH 212 38 3438 53:46.15 55:56.28 10:45/M
207 Edgar Rios Westlake OH 2870 36 3449 53:50.78 56:22.57 10:46/M
208 Doug Korosy Cleveland OH 2458 36 3452 53:52.26 56:52.25 10:46/M
209 Mark Cline North Olmsted OH 5752 36 3458 53:56.54 56:16.32 10:47/M
210 Scott Kesten Skokie IL 3731 35 3474 54:04.85 1:00:46.45 10:49/M
211 Rob Byrne Strongsville OH 3031 36 3475 54:05.06 58:23.32 10:49/M
212 Todd Fowler Brecksville OH 3354 37 3493 54:09.74 55:58.74 10:50/M
213 Eric Schrock Lincoln Park MI 5724 35 3505 54:13.13 59:53.73 10:51/M
214 Aaron Jeter Cleveland OH 3653 36 3518 54:15.67 1:00:27.86 10:51/M
215 Patrick Mazzi Tallmadge OH 5424 35 3529 54:23.87 58:04.71 10:53/M
216 Kapil Torgalkar Lake Mary FL 2879 37 3531 54:24.31 55:10.21 10:53/M
217 Craig Addington Avon Lake OH 2732 38 3537 54:28.81 58:58.44 10:54/M
218 David Diggins Stow OH 3205 35 3594 54:51.87 1:01:35.54 10:58/M
219 Matthew Petersen Cleveland OH 603 37 3600 54:53.01 56:55.15 10:59/M
220 Mike Kenney Cleveland Heights OH 3724 36 3706 55:27.88 59:12.24 11:05/M
221 Brandon Sorensen Westlake OH 1541 39 3722 55:35.30 57:20.65 11:07/M
222 Jay Spry Streetsboro OH 5569 35 3801 56:14.72 1:02:26.33 11:15/M
223 John Colan Bay Village OH 3104 35 3831 56:27.04 57:01.20 11:17/M
224 Allen Pervo Rocky River OH 4708 37 3841 56:32.18 1:01:16.23 11:18/M
225 John McCarty Lakewood OH 1632 36 3857 56:39.54 1:01:25.42 11:20/M
226 Gregg Paul Lakewood OH 4693 39 3873 56:46.06 1:02:01.03 11:21/M
227 Chuck Kortovich Willoughby OH 3797 37 3891 56:50.29 1:03:13.35 11:22/M
228 Jason Gilligan Parma OH 2337 39 3970 57:28.03 58:09.40 11:30/M
229 Gary Renner Lyndhurst OH 1194 35 3977 57:31.91 1:01:44.34 11:30/M
230 Alan Slaughter North Ridgeville OH 5018 37 4009 57:42.51 1:00:35.14 11:32/M
231 Joseph Certo North Olmsted OH 3069 37 4010 57:42.84 1:03:22.92 11:32/M
232 Richard Greene Solon OH 5626 35 4038 57:55.92 1:02:01.23 11:35/M
233 Jason Kupiec Streetsboro OH 223 37 4055 58:04.74 1:02:19.89 11:37/M
234 Adam Marino Mentor OH 1112 37 4077 58:20.52 1:00:08.03 11:40/M
235 Shawn Pekarek Garfield Hts OH 5636 35 4106 58:39.09 1:00:07.36 11:44/M
236 Anthony Roscoe Mc Kees Rocks PA 4847 38 4152 58:59.85 1:00:51.47 11:48/M
237 Tim McManamon Northfield Center OH 138 39 4210 59:38.16 1:01:05.13 11:56/M
238 Filmer Beringuel Berea OH 1593 36 4223 59:51.78 1:05:47.52 11:58/M
239 Kevin Speer Lakewood OH 2743 36 4227 59:54.90 1:05:57.66 11:59/M
240 Robert Collins Lakewood OH 3107 38 4240 1:00:02.10 1:01:59.72 12:00/M
241 Pete Grasson Middleburg Heights OH 6884 37 4299 1:01:04.83 1:01:41.15 12:13/M
242 Daniel Pierce Lakewood OH 4731 39 4301 1:01:06.61 1:05:59.85 12:13/M
243 Joseph Zrnich Lakewood OH 1844 38 4305 1:01:09.98 1:05:55.45 12:14/M
244 Tim Davis Pittsford NY 1339 35 4375 1:02:05.01 1:02:58.44 12:25/M
245 Stephen Bonham Berea OH 1589 38 4443 1:02:56.48 1:03:39.94 12:35/M
246 John Sedlak Parma OH 6524 35 4474 1:03:28.50 1:05:35.21 12:42/M
247 Aaron Nenadovich Parma OH 4607 37 4621 1:06:33.27 1:10:42.92 13:19/M
248 Mike Borowski Strongsville OH 2072 35 4632 1:06:46.40 1:07:09.13 13:21/M
249 Jason Guello Cleveland OH 2471 36 4677 1:07:45.57 1:10:03.17 13:33/M
250 Anuj Dhingra Cranberry Township PA 2415 36 4728 1:09:12.60 1:12:44.78 13:50/M
251 Ronald Sims II Cleveland OH 5697 36 4769 1:10:28.82 1:16:23.95 14:06/M
252 Frank Zeleznikar Parma OH 359 36 4812 1:12:09.32 1:13:21.76 14:26/M
253 Shawn Nelson Richfield OH 4605 35 4814 1:12:12.45 1:16:02.84 14:26/M
254 Charles Rundell Brunswick OH 1514 38 4900 1:15:42.02 1:21:19.39 15:08/M
255 Nalin Castro Cleveland OH 1437 38 4960 1:19:42.44 1:25:25.04 15:56/M
256 Mark Dziak Lakewood OH 3260 35 5042 1:26:45.01 1:31:07.14 17:21/M
257 Brian Berry Kettering OH 617 35 5083 1:32:00.19 1:34:42.57 18:24/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Record: Laura Pizmoht - Year: 2011 - Time: 30:59.47

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Melissa Rittenhouse Sheffield OH 4006 38 78 32:26.33 32:28.41 6:29/M
2 Tina Jicha Strongsville OH 1501 39 154 34:16.58 34:53.27 6:51/M
3 Virginia Edwards Middleburg Hts OH 3272 37 175 34:42.98 34:51.22 6:56/M
4 Jennifer Haynes Tiffin OH 6571 35 199 35:05.09 35:07.53 7:01/M
5 Katy Speer Brecksville OH 5045 37 219 35:33.81 36:20.13 7:07/M
6 Jennifer Barnett Waynesville OH 1599 35 374 37:38.59 37:57.47 7:32/M
7 Charlotte Chang Westlake OH 2445 37 402 37:52.60 40:20.40 7:34/M
8 Kelly McCrone Brooklyn OH 1225 38 417 38:00.18 38:08.03 7:36/M
9 Amy Ross Roswell GA 4851 38 427 38:05.15 38:17.63 7:37/M
10 Katie Palavecino Alexandria VA 4670 36 451 38:21.79 38:28.35 7:40/M
11 Carol Youngblood North Canton OH 5361 36 460 38:28.14 39:11.75 7:42/M
12 Katie Connell Olmsted Falls OH 3113 36 491 38:44.01 44:43.26 7:45/M
13 Megan Chambers Brook Park OH 1658 36 659 40:09.74 42:40.32 8:02/M
14 Kelly Sutherland Rocky River OH 3980 35 689 40:22.71 40:44.56 8:04/M
15 Melissa Sterlekar Ann Arbor MI 2725 35 702 40:27.11 42:41.09 8:05/M
16 Jennifer Duncan Akron OH 917 35 741 40:49.53 42:10.80 8:10/M
17 Amanda Grasson Middleburg Heights OH 6883 37 767 41:05.52 41:05.52 8:13/M
18 Liz Knazek Lima OH 3765 35 776 41:10.16 41:18.01 8:14/M
19 Sarah Tuggey Shaker Heights OH 4257 37 791 41:16.87 43:35.65 8:15/M
20 Alison Sturman Rocky River OH 6550 35 792 41:17.15 43:21.20 8:15/M
21 Erin Lewis South Euclid OH 3875 36 796 41:19.24 42:39.90 8:16/M
22 Rebecca Zarko Broadview Hts OH 356 39 805 41:22.69 42:09.74 8:16/M
23 Amber Coyne N. Ridgeville OH 2516 36 845 41:37.69 44:27.85 8:19/M
24 Eleanor Gailey Washington DC 4466 36 852 41:41.25 44:29.51 8:20/M
25 Kellie Chambers Willoughby Hills OH 3074 39 876 41:48.39 44:26.37 8:22/M
26 Leah Sterlekar-Farrar Bay Village OH 2727 38 892 41:53.69 44:08.36 8:23/M
27 Colleen Gackowski Brecksville OH 190 39 895 41:55.86 42:00.74 8:23/M
28 Caroline Dulaney Sandusky OH 3241 38 911 42:02.59 46:05.41 8:24/M
29 Colette Einloth Brunswick OH 35 35 916 42:03.62 44:22.57 8:25/M
30 Patsy Lombardo Mentor OH 946 36 980 42:26.61 43:26.15 8:29/M
31 Genevieve Bauer Olmsted Falls OH 1870 39 1085 43:00.14 44:59.09 8:36/M
32 Candice Goykhberg South Euclid OH 622 35 1095 43:02.77 43:06.96 8:36/M
33 Adrienne Young Denver CO 5358 37 1114 43:08.04 46:25.32 8:38/M
34 Sandra Swan Ann Arbor MI 2144 36 1150 43:19.00 44:27.34 8:40/M
35 Julieanne Sebold Evanina Alexandria VA 1833 38 1247 43:47.28 44:21.52 8:45/M
36 Shannon Heidorf Fairview Park OH 3533 37 1272 43:54.41 44:50.59 8:47/M
37 Christina Gibbons Munson OH 1600 38 1276 43:54.66 44:14.11 8:47/M
38 Cynthia Winslow Asheville NC 2275 39 1278 43:55.08 46:41.56 8:47/M
39 Stacey Smith Bay Village OH 4025 38 1357 44:18.80 46:37.84 8:52/M
40 Kelly Baker North Olmsted OH 2211 36 1377 44:24.27 47:12.06 8:53/M
41 Mary Forkapa Broadview Hts. OH 3349 38 1389 44:28.09 44:33.07 8:54/M
42 Patricia Sweeney Lakewood OH 2318 37 1401 44:31.71 47:01.93 8:54/M
43 Patty Bena Shaker Heights OH 1009 37 1446 44:43.20 46:01.79 8:57/M
44 Jodi Pecic Macedonia OH 6939 35 1502 45:00.52 45:37.45 9:00/M
45 Stacy Wicinski Cleveland OH 1953 38 1507 45:01.74 48:17.74 9:00/M
46 Abbey Lindell Portland ME 2305 39 1546 45:16.18 45:35.02 9:03/M
47 Dawn Paytosh Berea OH 2536 37 1548 45:16.75 47:25.15 9:03/M
48 Danielle Hammond Lakewood OH 2533 35 1574 45:22.20 52:09.50 9:04/M
49 Kyra Frankel Brooklyn NY 3360 38 1583 45:24.17 46:12.60 9:05/M
50 Coletta Strippy North Ridgeville OH 1524 39 1636 45:44.53 48:15.71 9:09/M
51 Megan Jones Brooklyn NY 676 35 1655 45:53.33 48:57.16 9:11/M
52 Beth Ann Martinis Corinth TX 4331 39 1682 45:59.28 50:35.56 9:12/M
53 Jennifer Jackson Cleveland Heights OH 733 37 1727 46:11.67 52:01.54 9:14/M
54 Rebecca Minadeo Olmsted Falls OH 4516 37 1738 46:14.23 48:21.13 9:15/M
55 Helen Kilfoyle 6589 36 1739 46:14.37 48:49.80 9:15/M
56 Catherine Diggins Indianapolis IN 3204 38 1759 46:20.21 52:59.29 9:16/M
57 Michelle Ruggiero Parma OH 2335 36 1764 46:21.45 48:20.66 9:16/M
58 Julie Graor Westfield Center OH 3457 35 1804 46:32.51 49:12.14 9:18/M
59 Abby Mehl Bay Village OH 1944 35 1806 46:32.91 48:13.82 9:18/M
60 Nichole Plowman Saint Charles IL 4743 35 1810 46:34.10 49:38.66 9:19/M
61 Jennifer White Rocky River OH 5670 39 1811 46:34.17 48:19.73 9:19/M
62 Tracy Hudak Copley OH 175 39 1819 46:36.41 51:42.03 9:19/M
63 Nicole Braden Lewis Shaker Heights OH 2979 39 1830 46:38.96 48:56.68 9:20/M
64 Ann Weinzimmer Lakewood OH 4252 37 1856 46:45.82 47:28.51 9:21/M
65 Emily Zoscak Olmsted Falls OH 5392 37 1876 46:48.67 50:22.35 9:22/M
66 Christine O'Connor Cleveland OH 2524 36 1879 46:50.87 47:14.14 9:22/M
67 Colleen Cahill Westlake OH 1851 35 1880 46:51.00 47:35.13 9:22/M
68 Nicole Waggle Highland Heights OH 5267 38 1883 46:51.67 51:10.19 9:22/M
69 Annmarie Dachtler Avon OH 3152 37 1889 46:53.89 49:33.69 9:23/M
70 Danielle Michal Sagamore Hills OH 124 35 1899 46:56.41 50:30.64 9:23/M
71 Marvienne Talley Garfield Hts. OH 5125 37 1901 46:56.73 55:41.66 9:23/M
72 Colleen Franklin Parma OH 2885 36 1927 47:04.22 47:30.53 9:25/M
73 Michelle Longworth Willoughby OH 1143 36 1928 47:04.37 51:05.50 9:25/M
74 Jenelle Schoeppach Fairview Park OH 2213 36 1953 47:11.85 52:07.88 9:26/M
75 Valeri Avdino North Royalton OH 5452 38 1986 47:18.21 48:20.51 9:28/M
76 Jennifer Metz Windham OH 5655 37 1993 47:19.18 48:03.33 9:28/M
77 Libby George Spring TX 618 38 2011 47:25.53 47:40.82 9:29/M
78 Jennifer Coppola Medina OH 3122 38 2015 47:25.98 50:57.98 9:29/M
79 Stephanie Amicone Rocky River OH 525 37 2028 47:28.06 50:06.12 9:30/M
80 Cassie Shank Kirtland OH 623 38 2039 47:30.80 49:37.89 9:30/M
81 Kerry Suhar Eastlsle OH 5087 36 2060 47:35.66 50:43.57 9:31/M
82 Mercedez Hathcock Olmsted Falls OH 1777 39 2072 47:38.00 48:42.92 9:32/M
83 Erica McClurkin Fairview Park OH 1958 35 2103 47:45.78 53:35.71 9:33/M
84 Jennifer Babic Kirtland OH 1137 39 2118 47:48.69 50:27.56 9:34/M
85 Emily Mellenthin Highland Hts OH 4390 37 2140 47:56.42 52:15.33 9:35/M
86 Gladys Garner Richmond Heights OH 4121 39 2180 48:07.09 49:01.56 9:37/M
87 Katie Leinweber Mentor OH 2559 37 2186 48:10.42 51:26.17 9:38/M
88 Jennifer Jarvis Bay Village OH 2495 36 2188 48:11.05 49:13.91 9:38/M
89 Elana Levinson Hastings On Hudson NY 3873 39 2190 48:11.99 52:44.70 9:38/M
90 Stacey Losardo Scotch Plains NJ 3909 39 2206 48:16.51 53:00.08 9:39/M
91 Mandi Mehl Camillus NY 1946 38 2208 48:16.75 49:56.59 9:39/M
92 Charlene Jorge Cleveland OH 3681 36 2236 48:23.70 50:22.34 9:41/M
93 Sara Verderber Lakewood OH 1938 35 2280 48:35.84 49:06.84 9:43/M
94 Vanessa Ayers University Heights OH 556 37 2297 48:41.66 51:58.81 9:44/M
95 Lakita Free Garfield Heights OH 894 36 2369 48:58.15 49:00.94 9:48/M
96 Allison Coale Rocky River OH 5468 35 2448 49:17.01 52:24.15 9:51/M
97 Kathleen Knapik Highland Heights OH 762 37 2460 49:21.14 49:48.06 9:52/M
98 Susan Gorman Worthington OH 3443 37 2487 49:27.77 51:41.49 9:53/M
99 Julie Yonek Willoughby OH 5357 35 2495 49:28.77 52:27.04 9:54/M
100 Melissa Hong North Ridgrville OH 1879 38 2498 49:29.47 51:15.17 9:54/M
101 Jennifer Ristau Broad View Heights OH 174 35 2545 49:41.78 54:48.15 9:56/M
102 Colleen Connell New York NY 3112 38 2548 49:43.11 55:42.68 9:57/M
103 Natalie McManamon Northfield OH 137 36 2555 49:45.18 51:12.23 9:57/M
104 Shannon Dalton Ashtabula OH 3159 39 2572 49:48.64 52:55.31 9:58/M
105 Meghan Tomele Lakewood OH 5180 35 2586 49:54.19 53:01.43 9:59/M
106 Bridgett Holzheimer University Heights OH 4244 35 2587 49:54.25 52:58.39 9:59/M
107 Kit Ginley Rocky River OH 2303 35 2591 49:55.16 52:58.91 9:59/M
108 Candace Ristagno Fairview Park OH 2573 39 2598 49:58.59 52:40.68 10:00/M
109 Brooke Collette Cleveland Heights OH 3106 38 2626 50:06.87 54:27.91 10:01/M
110 Leslie Berzansky Medina OH 2931 35 2634 50:09.88 53:20.26 10:02/M
111 Ashlee Brand Cleveland OH 1930 36 2638 50:10.74 51:18.50 10:02/M
112 Ankor Patel Beachwood OH 6681 35 2669 50:18.27 52:55.66 10:04/M
113 Amy Kempf Rocky River OH 6563 38 2692 50:26.29 52:34.02 10:05/M
114 Ann Maust Bay Village OH 1921 36 2707 50:31.98 52:26.98 10:06/M
115 Ilene Jarrell North Ridgeville OH 3642 36 2709 50:32.42 50:49.66 10:06/M
116 Nadia Cook Brunswick OH 3120 36 2723 50:36.79 57:12.44 10:07/M
117 Kelley Holowecky Loxahatchee FL 2824 38 2728 50:37.50 52:47.57 10:07/M
118 Megan Grim University Hts OH 4161 37 2739 50:38.64 56:21.57 10:08/M
119 Sharon Nahra Lakewood OH 4588 35 2748 50:41.86 55:10.36 10:08/M
120 Sarah Daniels Lakewood OH 2528 35 2786 50:50.75 55:56.17 10:10/M
121 Lisa Arfons Richfield OH 104 38 2806 50:56.69 54:26.02 10:11/M
122 Michelle Persensky Ann Arbor MI 6525 35 2809 50:57.48 53:42.13 10:11/M
123 Christine Eppich Fairview Park OH 2780 38 2819 51:00.88 52:37.01 10:12/M
124 Tabitha Chirdon Chippewa Lake OH 254 36 2837 51:09.47 51:57.98 10:14/M
125 Kelly Baumann North Royalton OH 600 37 2843 51:10.07 54:54.60 10:14/M
126 Alyssa Clow Westlake OH 3092 39 2862 51:14.45 52:26.02 10:15/M
127 Kim Payne Fairview Park OH 1615 39 2875 51:20.71 52:45.02 10:16/M
128 Angie Mally Columbus OH 730 38 2885 51:21.97 56:54.48 10:16/M
129 Amy Shollenberger Elyria OH 2194 36 2927 51:31.54 58:03.14 10:18/M
130 Stephanie Klasek Brunswick OH 239 35 2936 51:35.13 58:07.51 10:19/M
131 Leslie Wargo Bratenahl OH 4168 39 2942 51:37.24 51:48.36 10:19/M
132 Anne Kim Cleveland OH 989 37 2953 51:41.98 56:59.25 10:20/M
133 Audra Ziedonis Cleveland OH 4402 36 2987 51:50.51 52:55.50 10:22/M
134 Crystal Mezlak Cleveland OH 2603 36 2997 51:52.79 54:19.25 10:22/M
135 April Hembree Lorain OH 3538 36 3003 51:53.52 54:20.33 10:23/M
136 Teresa Crane Brecksville OH 3133 37 3013 51:56.99 55:44.03 10:23/M
137 Claire Wade Shaker Heights OH 1093 36 3027 52:00.49 53:40.87 10:24/M
138 Rebecca Spyak Sharpsburg GA 5051 38 3038 52:03.11 53:13.95 10:25/M
139 Colleen Garrity Bay Village OH 3984 39 3045 52:05.09 54:31.68 10:25/M
140 Rory Garrity Springboro OH 2499 35 3054 52:06.32 54:32.08 10:25/M
141 Lorene Clark Mentor OH 4144 39 3067 52:08.47 52:10.63 10:26/M
142 Emily Ferrall Bay Village OH 3316 36 3094 52:14.43 56:24.40 10:27/M
143 Sol Kalnicki Hudson OH 184 39 3100 52:15.83 56:24.09 10:27/M
144 Heather Driggs Cleveland OH 1918 37 3117 52:17.82 58:11.54 10:27/M
145 Elizabeth Chois Cleveland OH 1925 35 3123 52:18.83 55:05.17 10:28/M
146 Elizabeth Plautz Broadview Heights OH 1988 35 3126 52:19.25 53:25.03 10:28/M
147 Christa Lokiec Rocky River OH 3982 38 3151 52:24.65 56:18.52 10:29/M
148 Karen Hansen Cleveland OH 3492 35 3160 52:28.83 1:01:00.10 10:30/M
149 Barbara Popelka Chardon OH 4752 39 3162 52:29.37 55:36.32 10:30/M
150 Colleen McHugh Highland Heights OH 4246 39 3199 52:41.55 54:02.52 10:32/M
151 Wendy Catalano Sagamore Hills OH 3065 38 3212 52:45.79 52:45.79 10:33/M
152 Jessica Stransky Chrisman Neptune NJ 1843 35 3213 52:46.84 53:00.65 10:33/M
153 Mary Noga Mentor OH 843 35 3219 52:48.06 54:44.03 10:34/M
154 Emily Detwiller Lakewood OH 3191 36 3240 52:54.42 53:59.56 10:35/M
155 Jessica Smith Shaker Heights OH 4403 37 3244 52:54.77 56:45.00 10:35/M
156 Sara Guren Boulder CO 670 36 3250 52:56.47 56:19.92 10:35/M
157 Claire Brothers Lakewood OH 2995 35 3257 52:58.66 56:27.45 10:36/M
158 Kristina Martens Cleveland OH 2011 36 3328 53:18.95 53:30.40 10:40/M
159 Rebecca Cain Brecksville OH 6959 37 3335 53:20.36 56:22.41 10:40/M
160 Denise Gawlik Brecksville OH 394 39 3337 53:21.18 56:22.15 10:40/M
161 Cristen Brearey Shaker Heights OH 988 36 3343 53:22.51 58:41.01 10:40/M
162 Anne-Marie James Brook Park OH 1779 37 3359 53:27.80 58:14.33 10:41/M
163 Nicole Addington Avon Lake OH 2736 38 3402 53:35.96 58:05.24 10:43/M
164 Debi Langsdale Mayfield Heights OH 3852 36 3405 53:37.59 59:20.01 10:43/M
165 Jennifer Blueter Sagamore Hills OH 213 37 3433 53:45.46 55:55.91 10:45/M
166 Healey Tatangelo Fairview Park OH 5136 35 3441 53:47.91 57:26.25 10:45/M
167 Jessica James Oberlin OH 3632 35 3453 53:53.94 57:20.35 10:47/M
168 Angela Facciolini Bay Village OH 1597 38 3455 53:55.34 59:33.18 10:47/M
169 Melissa Moreira Rocky River OH 4550 39 3486 54:07.70 1:00:08.12 10:49/M
170 Frances Dibello Cleveland OH 2130 38 3487 54:08.25 57:38.56 10:50/M
171 Maria Finamore Cleveland OH 2137 38 3504 54:12.93 57:43.11 10:50/M
172 Lindsey Coleman Berea OH 1770 35 3513 54:14.32 55:24.87 10:51/M
173 Susan Berneike Cleveland Heights OH 2930 39 3522 54:19.38 59:36.45 10:52/M
174 Susan Pichotta Rocky River OH 2304 35 3562 54:37.58 57:43.14 10:55/M
175 Chaya Burton Garfield Hts OH 937 35 3565 54:38.16 57:27.46 10:56/M
176 Meg Perry Perkasie PA 4479 36 3570 54:41.43 57:45.01 10:56/M
177 Beatrice Leone Middleburg Heights OH 1693 35 3583 54:49.68 1:00:38.20 10:58/M
178 Amy Maddock Cleveland OH 3933 39 3593 54:51.79 1:00:39.72 10:58/M
179 Michele Vanhimbergen Euclid OH 1856 38 3599 54:52.53 57:10.26 10:58/M
180 Katherine Zucca Cleveland OH 5393 35 3602 54:53.39 1:00:40.52 10:59/M
181 Stephanie Galvez Sandusky OH 636 37 3608 54:54.48 57:35.34 10:59/M
182 Amy Maloney Mayfield Hts OH 919 35 3614 54:56.07 58:34.95 10:59/M
183 Lisa Lawrence Rocky River OH 1752 36 3621 54:58.04 56:43.94 11:00/M
184 Katy Barto North Ridgeville OH 1896 36 3642 55:04.63 55:27.71 11:01/M
185 Megan Katz Blacklick OH 4113 37 3647 55:06.40 1:00:57.21 11:01/M
186 Kristen Perrier Bay Village OH 1379 37 3649 55:07.87 1:00:32.53 11:01/M
187 Stephanie Mueller Strongsville OH 1224 37 3674 55:17.02 58:33.77 11:03/M
188 Chryssa Alexis Lakewood OH 5436 36 3696 55:25.51 59:54.64 11:05/M
189 Kendra Marino Mentor OH 1113 36 3734 55:42.11 57:29.54 11:08/M
190 Jennifer Vorous North Royalton OH 37 35 3776 56:05.39 58:24.21 11:13/M
191 Breanne Krenisky Mayfield Heights OH 6091 35 3778 56:06.00 1:01:19.14 11:13/M
192 Marissa Carcioppolo Broadview Heights OH 3041 39 3789 56:08.98 1:02:14.65 11:14/M
193 Katy Quinn Cleveland OH 4786 36 3795 56:10.80 1:00:20.89 11:14/M
194 Shannon Waite Avon Lake OH 2135 37 3813 56:19.23 57:45.74 11:16/M
195 Meredith Lahl Rocky River OH 1811 38 3814 56:19.31 58:33.96 11:16/M
196 Stephanie Kreiner Cleveland Heights OH 2457 36 3817 56:20.39 59:19.73 11:16/M
197 Sarah Pervo Rocky River OH 4709 35 3838 56:30.93 1:01:15.04 11:18/M
198 Traci Torok Los Angeles CA 2552 36 3846 56:33.97 59:24.42 11:19/M
199 Jennifer Braun North Ridgeville OH 1886 39 3848 56:34.97 59:43.93 11:19/M
200 Nora Graham Lakewood OH 2260 36 3850 56:35.54 58:10.78 11:19/M
201 Gabriella McCarty Lakewood OH 1633 37 3858 56:39.75 1:01:25.16 11:20/M
202 Beth Hollingsworth Rocky River OH 1465 37 3867 56:44.80 57:26.34 11:21/M
203 Robin Morris Pacheco Fairview Park OH 319 37 3894 56:54.75 57:37.88 11:23/M
204 Shari Mason Valley City OH 4333 37 3912 56:58.87 1:01:57.80 11:24/M
205 Krista Merhar Medina OH 94 37 3914 56:59.33 1:01:58.14 11:24/M
206 Angela Harrigal Berea OH 2448 35 3915 56:59.55 1:01:32.42 11:24/M
207 Archi Pyati Falls Church VA 4781 38 3949 57:19.78 59:44.78 11:28/M
208 Vickie Goettel Cleveland OH 2269 37 3954 57:21.80 57:27.54 11:28/M
209 Danielle Wilson Mentor OH 1148 38 3972 57:29.34 1:03:35.19 11:30/M
210 Laura Primozic North Ridgeville OH 2300 39 3987 57:35.87 1:01:10.48 11:31/M
211 Theresa Certo North Olmsted OH 3070 37 3989 57:36.34 1:03:16.81 11:31/M
212 Michelle Mayer Westlake OH 2723 38 4015 57:43.87 1:02:37.05 11:33/M
213 Debbie Cheselka Solon OH 893 39 4029 57:52.54 57:54.49 11:34/M
214 Karen Lutz Fairview Park OH 2851 36 4059 58:05.29 1:03:08.40 11:37/M
215 Heather Baker Middlefield OH 565 39 4062 58:10.31 1:03:47.04 11:38/M
216 Jennifer Elting Brecksville OH 3284 38 4078 58:21.42 1:01:00.74 11:40/M
217 Sarah Burgess Trevett ME 2750 38 4095 58:29.85 1:01:13.57 11:42/M
218 Dane MacAskill Lakewood OH 3927 37 4107 58:39.47 1:02:48.37 11:44/M
219 Tricia Cline Strongsville OH 4463 37 4127 58:46.15 1:00:08.05 11:45/M
220 Kelly Barr Cleveland OH 2188 35 4140 58:53.41 1:03:13.64 11:47/M
221 Amy Kling Cleveland OH 1385 35 4182 59:17.62 1:05:08.55 11:51/M
222 Brianne Guist Streetsboro OH 3474 35 4191 59:26.04 1:03:38.43 11:53/M
223 Molly Huth Euclid OH 744 38</