Towpath 10 -10

June 21, 2015


Hermes Sports & Events, Inc.

Detail Team Results

10K

Father/Son 10K

Team - 20 Team Warriors

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:31:24.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

673

Kyle Neff

M

8

8

42:02.9

42:02.9

2

674

Brett Neff Sagamore Hills OH

M

34

42

49:21.0

1:31:24.0

 

Team - 7 Heltzel

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:37:30.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

710

Will Heltzel

M

7

7

41:42.2

41:42.2

2

709

Christopher Heltzel Kent OH

M

75

82

55:48.0

1:37:30.2

 

Team - 23 Team Milgrom

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 2:06:01.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

730

Natan Milgrom Lyndhurst OH

M

117

117

1:02:40.0

1:02:40.0

2

729

Michael Milgrom Beachwood OH

M

122

239

1:03:21.8

2:06:01.8

 

Team - 17 Team Endress

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 2:20:27.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

696

Eric Endress Northfield OH

M

174

174

1:10:13.1

1:10:13.1

2

697

Terry Endress

M

175

349

1:10:13.8

2:20:27.0

 

Detail Team Results

10K

 

Father/Daughter 10K

 

Team - 6 hartman

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:34:32.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

678

David Hartman Twinsburg OH

M

14

14

43:53.0

43:53.0

2

679

Makenzie Hartman

F

45

59

50:39.2

1:34:32.2

 

Team - 25 Team Einsporn 2

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:48:12.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

772

Rich Einsporn #2 Stow OH

M

30

30

48:49.0

48:49.0

2

723

Ellen Kusterer Halethorpe MD

F

102

132

59:23.3

1:48:12.4

 

Team - 10 MEL Cruises

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:50:24.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

548

Margot Lybarger

F

70

70

55:09.3

55:09.3

2

547

Kyle Lybarger Lakewood OH

M

71

141

55:15.5

1:50:24.8

 

Team - 3 Gans Crew

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 2:27:25.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

526

Jennifer Goetchius Fairview Park OH

F

150

150

1:07:05.3

1:07:05.3

2

525

Roy Gans

M

212

362

1:20:20.6

2:27:25.9

 

Team - 2 Flach/Bono

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 2:51:12.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

654

Joe Flach

M

224

224

1:25:35.8

1:25:35.8

2

655

Heidi Bono Akron OH

F

225

449

1:25:36.2

2:51:12.0

 

Detail Team Results

10K

 

Father/Mother 10K

 

Team - 18 Team Kanta

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:54:33.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

717

Steve Kanta Strongsville OH

M

24

24

46:34.2

46:34.2

2

716

Amy Kanta

F

157

181

1:07:59.3

1:54:33.5

 

Team - 11 Papa Murph

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 2:34:56.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

732

Charles Murphy Akron OH

M

156

156

1:07:58.4

1:07:58.4

2

733

Elizabeth Murphy Akron OH

F

227

383

1:26:57.9

2:34:56.4

 

Team - 5 Gotfryd

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

652

Ilya Gotfryd

M

193

193

1:13:39.8

1:13:39.8