Towpath 10 -10

Overall Finish List

June 21, 2015


Hermes Sports & Events, Inc.

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Andrew Adam Cuyahoga Falls OH 767 30 M 1 Top Fin 37:23.0 37:24.5
2 Dianne Fisher Rocky River OH 556 30 F 1 Top Fin 38:49.7 38:52.3
3 Dennis Dejulius Kent OH 647 48 M 2 Top Fin 39:42.2 39:43.6
4 Frank Zgrabik Sagamore Hills OH 640 32 M 3 Top Fin 39:44.3 39:47.2
5 Brandon Button Marysville OH 620 43 M 1 Top Fin 40:10.6 40:13.3
6 Keith Snock Cuyahoga Falls OH 667 53 M 1 50-54 41:19.1 41:20.9
7 Will Heltzel 710 21 M 1 20-24 41:42.2 41:42.2
8 Kyle Neff 673 17 M 1 2-19 42:02.9 42:04.8
9 Kevin Murphy Akron OH 734 36 M 1 35-39 42:03.0 42:05.6
10 Kole Williams Mogadore OH 649 20 M 2 20-24 42:39.9 42:41.5
11 Jose Quinones San German PR 766 32 M 1 30-34 43:02.5 43:06.4
12 Paul Wisniewski Ann Arbor MI 759 41 M 1 40-44 43:46.1 43:47.8
13 Sarah Racic N Royalton OH 741 36 F 2 Top Fin 43:43.5 43:46.6
14 David Hartman Twinsburg OH 678 44 M 2 40-44 43:53.0 43:53.0
15 Nathan Wade Winston Salem NC 782 28 M 1 25-29 43:58.3 44:45.2
16 Benjamin Wade Berea OH 783 19 M 2 2-19 43:58.7 44:45.5
17 Katy Speer Brecksville OH 749 38 F 3 Top Fin 44:04.7 44:07.4
18 Teresa Hill Solon OH 587 37 F 1 35-39 44:18.6 44:20.7
19 Ernie Maley Akron OH 726 51 M 2 50-54 44:22.3 44:24.2
20 Jesus L Barrera San Andres Cholula PUEBLA 502 33 M 2 30-34 44:30.0 44:33.0
21 Daniel Wade Berea OH 784 30 M 3 30-34 44:56.0 44:58.7
22 Will Albiero Akron OH 653 29 M 2 25-29 45:56.9 46:51.5
23 Emily Butler Tucson AZ 585 33 F 1 30-34 46:07.4 46:09.7
24 Steve Kanta Strongsville OH 717 32 M 4 30-34 46:34.2 46:42.1
25 Amani Mende North Royalton OH 758 38 M 2 35-39 47:14.0 47:17.5
26 David Eliason Hinckley OH 645 47 M 1 45-49 47:35.3 47:38.3
27 Dave Reinhard New London OH 670 29 M 3 25-29 47:50.3 47:56.4
28 Matthew Yetter Lakewood OH 529 50 M 3 50-54 48:10.5 48:14.9
29 Carlisle Dejulius Kent OH 648 18 F 1 2-19 48:19.7 48:23.5
30 Rich Einsporn #2 Stow OH 772 62 M 1 60-64 48:49.0 48:57.3
31 Joe Powers Hudson OH 677 45 M 2 45-49 48:56.9 49:00.9
32 Ben MacKey East Lansing MI 725 26 M 4 25-29 49:11.4 49:17.7
33 Susan Mihaloew Medina OH 728 31 F 2 30-34 49:15.8 49:25.9
34 Brett Neff Sagamore Hills OH 674 43 M 3 40-44 49:21.0 49:25.3
35 James Snock Cuyahoga Falls OH 763 25 M 5 25-29 49:22.5 49:27.3
36 Andrew Raines Akron OH 742 28 M 6 25-29 49:23.6 49:28.7
37 Steven Jacobs Cleveland OH 713 26 M 7 25-29 49:30.3 49:33.1
38 Michal Mikhli Beachwood OH 600 35 F 2 35-39 49:42.1 1:00:42.1
39 Alexander Miller Westlake OH 565 40 M 4 40-44 49:45.3 49:49.2
40 David Wasielewski Strongsville OH 555 57 M 1 55-59 49:45.9 49:48.9
41 Cynthia Lipinski Medina OH 724 39 F 3 35-39 49:50.4 49:58.9
42 Doug Fry Euclid OH 703 54 M 4 50-54 49:56.4 50:00.8
43 Jeffrey Demeter Brunswick OH 687 50 M 5 50-54 50:06.0 50:14.8
44 Michelle Jones Seven Hills OH 714 28 F 1 25-29 50:10.9 50:38.1
45 Makenzie Hartman 679 14 F 2 2-19 50:39.2 50:42.3
46 Jacob Wroten Lakewood OH 757 31 M 5 30-34 50:59.8 51:11.8
47 Ron Navratil Westlake OH 760 40 M 5 40-44 51:05.2 51:11.0
48 Colleen Craddock Cuyahoga Falls OH 590 26 F 2 25-29 51:12.6 51:16.0
49 Bert Decapite Chagrin Falls OH 630 64 M 2 60-64 51:19.1 51:25.0
50 Margaret Morgan Rootstown OH 657 58 F 1 Top Fin 51:18.9 51:24.9
51 Min-Qiang Chan Akron OH 621 25 M 8 25-29 51:26.0 51:37.4
52 Randy Barnhart Akron OH 668 53 M 6 50-54 51:52.5 51:55.8
53 Alyssa Fixler Beachwood OH 599 15 F 3 2-19 52:07.2 1:03:07.2
54 Ray Perea Berea OH 738 40 M 6 40-44 52:14.9 55:22.8
55 Chris Mahoney Rocky River OH 575 50 F 1 50-54 52:46.6 54:16.3
56 Pamela Skocic Brunswick OH 747 49 F 1 45-49 52:55.1 52:59.7
57 Savannah Skocic Wellington OH 748 20 F 1 20-24 52:55.6 53:00.1
58 Sarah Smolinski Parma OH 675 29 F 3 25-29 53:01.3 53:04.5
59 Anasrasia Krejec Pittsburgh PA 522 38 F 4 35-39 53:12.0 53:18.2
60 Bill Chmielowiec Westlake OH 564 38 M 3 35-39 53:17.0 53:20.7
61 Kathy-Ann Karder Copley OH 718 49 F 2 45-49 53:26.9 53:30.0
62 Heather Whiteley Strongsville OH 754 30 F 3 30-34 53:36.3 1:05:36.3
63 Prakit Dardhirun Akron OH 629 30 M 6 30-34 53:46.0 53:56.5
64 Elizabeth Ewig Basking Ridge NJ 780 45 F 3 45-49 54:04.6 54:07.0
65 Emmalee Clark Cleveland OH 625 13 F 4 2-19 54:21.2 54:28.6
66 Danielle Kay Parma OH 638 34 F 4 30-34 54:21.5 54:28.8
67 Charlee Dawson Avon OH 539 35 F 5 35-39 54:34.5 1:03:14.5
68 Charles Dawson Avon OH 540 36 M 4 35-39 54:34.9 1:03:14.9
69 Colin Lybarger Lakewood OH 545 18 M 3 2-19 54:35.5 56:26.6
70 Margot Lybarger 548 16 F 5 2-19 55:09.3 57:53.0
71 Kyle Lybarger Lakewood OH 547 49 M 3 45-49 55:15.5 57:59.3
72 Michael Frank Avon OH 561 48 M 4 45-49 55:24.0 55:32.1
73 Matt Eberwein Brunswick OH 692 38 M 5 35-39 55:25.3 55:37.1
74 Ronald Koenig Parma OH 721 58 M 2 55-59 55:39.8 55:51.1
75 Christopher Heltzel Kent OH 709 52 M 7 50-54 55:48.0 56:07.1
76 Christina Luboski Mentor OH 581 43 F 1 40-44 55:59.2 56:02.2
77 Jennifer Skvarch Sagamore Hills OH 761 36 F 6 35-39 56:06.9 56:12.4
78 Bill Burkley Parma OH 785 70 M 1 70-99 56:13.8 56:28.3
79 Leigh Melendez Lakewood OH 554 34 F 5 30-34 56:15.9 56:20.7
80 Matthew Planisek Avon OH 570 39 M 6 35-39 56:20.8 56:33.8
81 Cheryl Klima Brecksville OH 776 59 F 1 55-59 56:24.6 56:32.2
82 Nancy Valentine Medina OH 774 42 F 2 40-44 56:25.5 56:30.3
83 Terry Valentine Medina OH 550 53 M 8 50-54 56:25.6 56:30.6
84 Carrie Sellers Copley OH 746 37 F 7 35-39 56:30.7 56:39.2
85 Jennifer Jenkins Fairview Park OH 509 41 F 3 40-44 56:46.9 56:53.8
86 Aaron Kennedy Fairview Park OH 719 32 M 7 30-34 56:51.6 57:00.8
87 Stephanie Sheeley Shaker Heights OH 592 25 F 4 25-29 57:00.0 57:00.0
88 Adam Price Macedonia OH 685 31 M 8 30-34 57:16.7 57:26.4
89 Heather Rizzo Sagamore Hills OH 684 38 F 8 35-39 57:17.5 57:27.3
90 James Jarruts Strongsville OH 779 46 M 5 45-49 57:33.3 57:39.7
91 Katie Heitman Kent OH 682 26 F 5 25-29 57:51.6 58:03.3
92 Aaron Curtis Sagamore Hills OH 628 27 M 9 25-29 58:02.8 58:10.4
93 Kat Frey Avon OH 567 33 F 6 30-34 58:19.6 58:30.2
94 Erin Patton Brookpark OH 769 30 F 7 30-34 58:19.8 58:34.5
95 Mike Yohman Brunswick OH 521 33 M 9 30-34 58:32.7 58:50.6
96 Terrence Urig Brookpark OH 770 38 M 7 35-39 58:34.4 58:34.4
97 Stacy Fabian Eberwein Brunswick OH 698 36 F 9 35-39 58:50.5 59:02.2
98 Colleen Fitzgibbons Akron OH 504 27 F 6 25-29 58:54.3 59:00.6
99 Felicia Fago Brunswick OH 699 53 F 2 50-54 59:15.4 59:33.0
100 Jennifer Toronski Northfield OH 660 39 F 10 35-39 59:18.3 59:25.6
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Laura Sheppard Brecksville OH 681 27 F 7 25-29 59:23.2 59:30.8
102 Ellen Kusterer Halethorpe MD 723 28 F 8 25-29 59:23.3 59:31.8
103 Kevin Trask Cleveland Heights OH 750 60 M 3 60-64 59:26.7 59:39.8
104 Carmel Burns Cleveland OH 619 50 F 3 50-54 59:35.1 59:40.5
105 Margaret Male Rocky River OH 701 38 F 11 35-39 59:43.9 59:52.3
106 Dale Sherry Amherst OH 515 72 M 2 70-99 1:00:02.7 1:00:06.3
107 Katie Albiero Akron OH 650 28 F 9 25-29 1:01:12.9 1:02:07.4
108 Richard Skupski Granger IN 516 55 M 3 55-59 1:01:54.7 1:02:09.1
109 Molly Menton Cleveland OH 662 31 F 8 30-34 1:01:56.8 1:02:02.0
110 Jessica Frank Shaker Heights OH 700 26 F 10 25-29 1:01:57.0 1:02:04.4
111 Marilyn Frazier Cuyahoga Falls OH 765 57 F 2 55-59 1:02:01.5 1:03:22.7
112 Russell Rizzo Sagamore Hills OH 762 32 M 10 30-34 1:02:05.1 1:02:10.7
113 Dawn Marie Hilton Twinsburg OH 711 45 F 4 45-49 1:02:10.1 1:02:17.4
114 Mike Greer North Royalton OH 768 41 M 7 40-44 1:02:11.6 1:02:13.5
115 Jennifer Lybarger Lakewood OH 546 50 F 4 50-54 1:02:18.9 1:05:03.6
116 Cindy Gensur South Euclid OH 584 60 F 1 60-64 1:02:26.1 1:02:37.3
117 Natan Milgrom Lyndhurst OH 730 29 M 10 25-29 1:02:40.0 1:02:40.0
118 Laura Gurwitz Akron OH 707 26 F 11 25-29 1:03:05.1 1:03:16.3
119 Joanne Smallwood Berea OH 572 40 F 4 40-44 1:03:10.6 1:03:17.2
120 Tristan Lajko Brunswick OH 656 26 F 12 25-29 1:03:11.6 1:03:20.6
121 Dennis Carr Painesville OH 595 40 M 8 40-44 1:03:14.4 1:03:30.0
122 Michael Milgrom Beachwood OH 729 67 M 1 65-69 1:03:21.8 1:03:33.0
123 Lisa Eliason Hinckley OH 646 46 F 5 45-49 1:03:25.5 1:03:42.9
124 Alan Kothera Cleveland Heights OH 607 41 M 9 40-44 1:03:29.7 1:03:43.1
125 Nathaniel Braden Berea OH 574 25 M 11 25-29 1:04:06.4 1:05:32.0
126 Emily Delettang Brunswick OH 686 23 F 2 20-24 1:04:15.1 1:04:26.1
127 Joe Jez Bay Village OH 777 54 M 9 50-54 1:04:26.2 1:05:47.6
128 Fawn Gordon Akron OH 706 25 M 12 25-29 1:04:29.8 1:19:29.8
129 Audra Valaitis Brecksville OH 752 33 F 9 30-34 1:04:44.8 1:05:01.0
130 Karen Timmons Wadsworth OH 680 52 F 5 50-54 1:04:47.5 1:05:07.2
131 Haley Rogers Akron OH 683 28 F 13 25-29 1:04:50.4 1:05:02.1
132 Kevin Ahern Twinsburg OH 664 43 M 10 40-44 1:04:57.2 1:05:07.0
133 Adam Hill Solon OH 586 37 M 8 35-39 1:05:07.5 1:05:12.8
134 Frankie Goldberg University Heights OH 615 50 F 6 50-54 1:05:15.6 1:16:15.6
135 Jesse Canonico Strongsville OH 781 40 M 11 40-44 1:05:16.1 1:16:16.1
136 Sara Nank Rock Creek OH 666 39 F 12 35-39 1:05:23.7 1:05:42.2
137 Therese Harper Norton OH 576 57 F 3 55-59 1:05:23.8 1:07:39.0
138 Karina Krajec Doha INTL STATE 511 31 F 10 30-34 1:05:31.0 1:05:37.1
139 Christine O'Connor Cleveland OH 594 37 F 13 35-39 1:05:36.8 1:05:41.5
140 Rishona Lee Cleveland Heights OH 605 36 F 14 35-39 1:05:46.8 1:06:00.3
141 Beth Striebel Dayton OH 557 59 F 4 55-59 1:06:14.5 1:06:21.5
142 Laura Breese Elyria OH 569 41 F 5 40-44 1:06:19.9 1:06:33.6
143 David Wells Cleveland OH 520 60 M 4 60-64 1:06:22.7 1:06:42.9
144 Mary Little Cleveland OH 512 52 F 7 50-54 1:06:23.5 1:06:43.1
145 William Hinkle Shaker Heights OH 613 49 M 6 45-49 1:06:26.8 1:06:35.9
146 Raymond Albertini Sagamore Hills OH 606 49 M 7 45-49 1:06:36.5 1:07:18.3
147 Kim Dessoffy North Royalton OH 578 25 F 14 25-29 1:06:43.6 1:21:43.6
148 Sarah Hatch Westlake OH 580 31 F 11 30-34 1:06:47.2 1:07:02.6
149 Jeffery Chen Sandusky OH 568 44 M 12 40-44 1:06:52.9 1:07:12.1
150 Jennifer Goetchius Fairview Park OH 526 35 F 15 35-39 1:07:05.3 1:07:29.4
151 Jessica Quiring Strongsville OH 740 28 F 15 25-29 1:07:29.3 1:18:29.3
152 Larissa Romanovich North Royalton OH 579 25 F 16 25-29 1:07:49.5 1:22:49.5
153 Brenda Wittman Avon OH 571 44 F 6 40-44 1:07:50.3 1:08:01.0
154 Beth Korth Bay Village OH 558 42 F 7 40-44 1:07:54.6 1:08:16.6
155 Michelle Murphy Akron OH 735 34 F 12 30-34 1:07:56.5 1:08:22.5
156 Charles Murphy Akron OH 732 61 M 5 60-64 1:07:58.4 1:08:22.8
157 Amy Kanta 716 33 F 13 30-34 1:07:59.3 1:08:07.4
158 Ira Levinsky Beachwood OH 610 56 M 4 55-59 1:08:03.3 1:08:14.2
159 Megan Beisel Lakewood OH 531 39 F 16 35-39 1:08:12.1 1:08:28.9
160 Joe Racchi Strongsville OH 543 59 M 5 55-59 1:08:13.8 1:09:49.0
161 Jim Barendt Strongsville OH 541 52 M 10 50-54 1:08:14.2 1:09:49.3
162 Colleen Racchi Strongsville OH 544 49 F 6 45-49 1:08:14.5 1:09:49.4
163 Lindsay Meade Akron OH 727 27 F 17 25-29 1:08:19.4 1:08:24.1
164 Robert Banda Cleveland OH 533 63 M 6 60-64 1:08:28.0 1:08:37.4
165 Laura Uhl Akron OH 661 45 F 7 45-49 1:08:37.6 1:08:51.9
166 Laura Ahrens Avon OH 553 40 F 8 40-44 1:08:55.0 1:09:10.6
167 Donald Ahrens Avon OH 552 36 M 9 35-39 1:08:55.1 1:09:10.8
168 Holly Mueller Cleveland OH 611 30 F 14 30-34 1:09:05.9 1:25:05.9
169 Kirsten Duffy Solon OH 690 48 F 8 45-49 1:09:06.0 1:09:21.9
170 Peter Jones Cleveland Heights OH 609 67 M 2 65-69 1:09:10.8 1:09:29.6
171 Patricia Reinhard New London OH 669 64 F 2 60-64 1:09:16.0 1:09:33.0
172 Jennifer Martin Ravenna OH 665 42 F 9 40-44 1:10:07.3 1:10:24.3
173 Heather Kuch Aurora OH 663 24 F 3 20-24 1:10:12.3 1:10:12.3
174 Eric Endress Northfield OH 696 31 M 11 30-34 1:10:13.1 1:10:13.1
175 Terry Endress 697 67 M 3 65-69 1:10:13.8 1:10:13.8
176 Jennifer Jones Cleveland Heights OH 608 21 F 4 20-24 1:10:14.2 1:10:32.9
177 Amelia Brown Lakewood OH 573 29 F 18 25-29 1:10:44.1 1:12:09.8
178 Thomas Mahall North Ridgeville OH 523 59 M 6 55-59 1:10:49.6 1:10:59.7
179 Teresa Starkey Lorain OH 551 53 F 8 50-54 1:10:54.4 1:11:03.4
180 Frances Carly Kent OH 534 67 F 1 65-69 1:11:08.7 1:11:23.5
181 Monica Guist Lakewood OH 566 32 F 15 30-34 1:11:15.1 1:11:15.1
182 Beth Hollingsworth Rocky River OH 532 37 F 17 35-39 1:11:41.6 1:11:49.5
183 Logan Rohr Wooster OH 745 30 M 12 30-34 1:11:47.9 1:12:12.1
184 Elizabeth Rohr Wooster OH 744 25 F 19 25-29 1:11:50.4 1:12:12.0
185 Adam Rine Walhonding OH 743 21 M 3 20-24 1:11:50.9 1:12:11.8
186 Kate Braun Parma Heights OH 618 30 F 16 30-34 1:11:51.9 1:12:10.9
187 Lisa Ginsburg Highland Hts OH 589 25 F 20 25-29 1:11:56.0 1:11:59.4
188 John Whiteley Strongsville OH 755 31 M 13 30-34 1:12:03.8 1:24:03.8
189 Paul Healy Parma OH 672 52 M 11 50-54 1:12:30.8 1:12:44.3
190 Craig Reulbach Bedford OH 598 57 M 7 55-59 1:13:00.6 1:13:11.0
191 Abby Mitchell Sagamore Hills OH 731 36 F 18 35-39 1:13:12.3 1:13:31.0
192 Rose Olinger Coshocton OH 737 33 F 17 30-34 1:13:26.6 1:13:56.7
193 Ilya Gotfryd 652 36 M 10 35-39 1:13:39.8 1:39:39.8
194 Lynne Valencic Lyndhurst OH 614 55 F 5 55-59 1:13:45.0 1:14:05.3
195 Eric Sheck Concord Twp., OH 601 56 M 8 55-59 1:13:54.2 1:14:09.5
196 James Young Parma OH 643 45 M 8 45-49 1:14:02.2 1:14:15.8
197 Kay Young Parma OH 644 45 F 9 45-49 1:14:02.5 1:14:15.7
198 Susan Demeter Brunswick OH 688 52 F 9 50-54 1:15:00.3 1:15:08.9
199 Debbie Conyers Cleveland OH 626 50 F 10 50-54 1:15:03.2 1:15:09.1
200 Jen Smith Johnstown OH 542 39 F 19 35-39 1:15:16.0 1:15:28.4
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
201 Hannah Fuller Brook Park OH 538 13 F 6 2-19 1:15:21.0 1:15:22.6
202 Michael Hurrell Bay Village OH 535 49 M 9 45-49 1:15:35.7 1:22:55.7
203 Julie Carr Painesville OH 596 36 F 20 35-39 1:16:21.3 1:16:39.6
204 Laura Arabian Cleveland Heights OH 612 59 F 6 55-59 1:16:29.9 1:16:37.6
205 Lynn Duhn Independence OH 691 45 F 10 45-49 1:16:55.2 1:17:09.6
206 Linda Meyers Olmsted Falls OH 563 58 F 7 55-59 1:16:57.1 1:17:01.5
207 Pattie Mandula Fairview Park OH 639 57 F 8 55-59 1:17:34.6 1:17:48.3
208 Heather Suvak Cuyahoga Falls OH 633 35 F 21 35-39 1:18:08.5 1:18:25.8
209 Connie Dennison Dover OH 775 53 F 11 50-54 1:18:41.2 1:19:11.1
210 Sheila Avsec Akron OH 635 51 F 12 50-54 1:18:47.0 1:18:47.0
211 Sandy Avery North Royalton OH 616 58 F 9 55-59 1:18:47.1 1:18:58.1
212 Heather Newcomb Windham OH 736 27 F 21 25-29 1:19:37.5 1:34:37.5
213 Roy Gans 525 68 M 4 65-69 1:20:20.6 1:20:37.8
214 Aylin Ozdemir-Lorenz Pepper Pike OH 582 44 F 10 40-44 1:20:42.6 1:20:49.8
215 Rob Lorenz Pepper Pike OH 583 45 M 10 45-49 1:20:49.1 1:20:49.1
216 Julie Frank Avon OH 562 51 F 13 50-54 1:21:49.1 1:21:57.1
217 Kristin Smith Lakewood OH 702 35 F 22 35-39 1:21:54.2 1:22:00.0
218 Jennifer Holt Pepper Pike OH 507 32 F 18 30-34 1:22:13.1 1:22:34.0
219 Toni Hostutler West Middlesex PA 508 32 F 19 30-34 1:22:16.1 1:22:37.1
220 Tony Vignale North Canton OH 753 33 M 14 30-34 1:22:17.6 1:26:21.4
221 Matthew Hunt North Canton OH 712 33 M 15 30-34 1:22:18.3 1:26:21.6
222 Mikayla Chambers Brook Park OH 537 13 F 7 2-19 1:22:33.9 1:22:39.1
223 Monica Slack North Royalton OH 527 22 F 5 20-24 1:23:11.1 1:23:33.3
224 Kim Fry Euclid OH 704 54 F 14 50-54 1:25:17.3 1:25:22.2
225 Joe Flach 654 50 M 12 50-54 1:25:35.8 1:39:35.8
226 Heidi Bono Akron OH 655 30 F 20 30-34 1:25:36.2 1:39:36.2
227 Kim Szczech Independence OH 773 31 F 21 30-34 1:26:45.3 1:28:13.0
228 Elizabeth Murphy Akron OH 733 59 F 10 55-59 1:26:57.9 1:27:27.3
229 Eugene Kozick Jr Kent OH 510 66 M 5 65-69 1:28:13.5 1:28:13.5
230 Karen Yoder Canal Fulton OH 632 47 F 11 45-49 1:28:29.9 1:28:47.5
231 Shelby Young Cuyahoga Falls OH 634 48 F 12 45-49 1:28:56.5 1:29:14.0
232 Jone Carpenter Cuyahoga Falls OH 631 53 F 15 50-54 1:28:56.6 1:29:13.9
233 Stacy Studer Parma Heights OH 560 25 F 22 25-29 1:30:20.1 1:30:37.2
234 Cynthia Semety Mantua OH 603 45 F 13 45-49 1:30:57.6 1:30:57.6
235 Christina Snyder Streetsboro OH 602 40 F 11 40-44 1:30:57.7 1:30:57.7
236 Carol Maxwell North Olmsted OH 528 51 F 16 50-54 1:32:29.7 1:32:44.0
237 Susan Hurrell Bay Village OH 536 45 F 14 45-49 1:34:33.1 1:41:53.1
238 Jennifer Mangino Cleveland OH 778 37 F 23 35-39 1:34:46.4 1:34:58.9
239 Jim Lease Brunswick OH 559 41 M 13 40-44 1:35:14.6 1:35:14.6
240 Ann Gilbert Lakewood OH 705 63 F 3 60-64 1:36:18.2 1:36:45.6
241 Sarah Kent Twinsburg OH 720 31 F 22 30-34 1:40:23.6 1:40:23.6
242 Erin Benavides Aurora OH 1369 41 F 12 40-44 1:41:01.7 1:41:08.3
243 Meralie Pocock Stow OH 637 41 F 13 40-44 1:41:06.5 1:41:25.0
244 Tiffany Eklics Medina OH 503 34 F 23 30-34 1:45:52.5 1:45:52.5
245 Mariah Hendrix Sagamore Hills OH 641 11 F 8 2-19 1:53:35.5 1:53:35.5
246 Phyllis Hendrix Mogadore OH 642 78 F 1 70-99 1:53:46.5 1:53:46.5
247 Esther Gotfryd Sagamore Hills OH 651 38 F 24 35-39 2:05:14.0 2:31:14.0