Men: Top Finishers 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 65-69
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
5K |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Male Open Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Diego Ramirez | Painesville OH | 1888 | 30 | 1 | 17:54.6 | 5:46/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Open Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Stephanie Madercic | Parma OH | 1867 | 26 | 2 | 20:02.2 | 6:28/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 14 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Delaney Fedewa | Shaker Heights OH | 1854 | 13 | 7 | 23:08.0 | 7:28/M |
2 | Bella Chismar | Brunswick OH | 1847 | 10 | 33 | 34:20.7 | 11:05/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 15 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Emily Staufer | Broadview Hts OH | 1880 | 19 | 4 | 21:52.5 | 7:03/M |
2 | Isabel Fedewa | Shaker Heights OH | 1855 | 15 | 41 | 47:11.6 | 15:13/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Raphael Al-Amin | Euclid OH | 1842 | 22 | 42 | 47:42.0 | 15:23/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Nicole Slevinski | Rocky River OH | 1890 | 24 | 27 | 32:01.6 | 10:20/M |
2 | Becca Shamblen | Euclid OH | 1876 | 24 | 37 | 40:07.3 | 12:56/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | David Miller | Cleveland OH | 1868 | 27 | 11 | 25:37.1 | 8:16/M |
2 | Thomas Kelly | Lakewood OH | 1861 | 26 | 17 | 27:55.5 | 9:00/M |
3 | Dan Dechant | Chardon OH | 1850 | 25 | 18 | 27:55.7 | 9:00/M |
4 | Jordan English | Lakeline OH | 1887 | 28 | 22 | 29:03.9 | 9:22/M |
5 | Van Hernland | Westlake OH | 1893 | 26 | 30 | 33:18.6 | 10:45/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Amy Erich | Mentor OH | 1851 | 29 | 20 | 28:45.6 | 9:16/M |
2 | Kelly Sauto | Eastlake OH | 1874 | 26 | 31 | 33:32.8 | 10:49/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Ben Rodak | Avon Lake OH | 1873 | 33 | 10 | 24:36.9 | 7:56/M |
2 | Dustin Poore | Cleveland OH | 1871 | 30 | 13 | 27:11.2 | 8:46/M |
3 | Josh Evangelista | Mentor OH | 1852 | 30 | 21 | 28:53.5 | 9:19/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Brandy Heflin | Beachwood OH | 1892 | 34 | 26 | 31:31.4 | 10:10/M |
2 | Brandy Vaccarella | Akron OH | 1883 | 34 | 39 | 40:42.0 | 13:08/M |
3 | Mallory Lewis | Painesville OH | 1865 | 30 | 44 | 50:11.5 | 16:11/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Don Bogner | Euclid OH | 1895 | 36 | 3 | 20:22.6 | 6:34/M |
2 | Nihar Nayak | Willoughby OH | 1870 | 35 | 5 | 22:30.3 | 7:15/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Michele Laurich | Cleveland OH | 1862 | 35 | 16 | 27:42.8 | 8:56/M |
2 | Katie Gonakis | Euclid OH | 1859 | 36 | 24 | 29:17.7 | 9:27/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Russell Fedewa | Shaker Heights OH | 1856 | 43 | 9 | 23:08.3 | 7:28/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Anne Murphy Brown | Euclid OH | 1869 | 41 | 19 | 28:24.9 | 9:10/M |
2 | Susan Berneike | Cleveland Heights OH | 1844 | 41 | 43 | 47:42.4 | 15:23/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Chad Davis | North Royalton OH | 1849 | 46 | 6 | 23:07.4 | 7:27/M |
2 | Kevin Gail | Euclid OH | 1858 | 49 | 12 | 27:02.1 | 8:43/M |
3 | Daniel Honkala | Mentor OH | 1860 | 49 | 25 | 30:03.9 | 9:42/M |
4 | Rick Slevinski | N. Royalton OH | 1889 | 47 | 28 | 32:02.6 | 10:20/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Colleen Fedewa | Shaker Heights OH | 1853 | 45 | 40 | 47:04.6 | 15:11/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Chris Staufer | Broadview Hts OH | 1879 | 53 | 8 | 23:08.1 | 7:28/M |
2 | Patrick Zarnesky | North Ridgeville OH | 1884 | 51 | 38 | 40:21.8 | 13:01/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Marcy Lee | Euclid OH | 1863 | 52 | 14 | 27:29.2 | 8:52/M |
2 | Sharon Zeck | Parma OH | 1885 | 54 | 34 | 34:33.4 | 11:09/M |
3 | Patricia Sauto | Eastlake OH | 1875 | 53 | 36 | 39:42.4 | 12:48/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Catherine Annandono | Concord OH | 1843 | 59 | 15 | 27:31.5 | 8:53/M |
2 | Ellen Minadeo | Westlake OH | 1894 | 59 | 29 | 33:06.6 | 10:41/M |
3 | Jennifer Madercic | Parma OH | 1866 | 55 | 32 | 34:03.9 | 10:59/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Cindy Fuhrman | Mentor OH | 1857 | 61 | 45 | 50:16.7 | 16:13/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 65 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jim Burke | Willowick OH | 1886 | 66 | 23 | 29:04.3 | 9:23/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 65 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Debra Lewis | Mentor OH | 1864 | 66 | 35 | 37:03.7 | 11:57/M |