Men: Top Finishers 13-19 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
Women: Top Finishers 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
4 Mile |
||||||||
Top | ||||||||
Female Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Sue Otogalli | Middleburg Heughts OH | 3928 | 50 | 4 | 38:11.6 | 38:11.6 | 9:33/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Kenneth Janosko | Mentor OH | 10992 | 26 | 1 | 36:29.1 | 36:29.1 | 9:00/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 13 to 19 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Sean Kolenich | Parma OH | 3931 | 14 | 6 | 38:37.5 | 39:30.6 | 9:39/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Tracy Mack | Cleveland OH | 10995 | 37 | 8 | 41:21.6 | 42:50.4 | 10:20/M |
2 | Katie Palvs | Rocky River OH | 3933 | 36 | 9 | 41:23.6 | 42:52.0 | 10:21/M |
3 | Andrea Saracusa | Lakewood OH | 10996 | 39 | 17 | 50:45.5 | 51:57.0 | 12:41/M |
4 | Chelsea Hillman | Parma Heights OH | 3920 | 37 | 20 | 1:05:02.9 | 1:06:14.1 | 16:16/M |
5 | Elena Wadsworth | Parma Heights OH | 3921 | 37 | 23 | 1:05:19.6 | 1:06:30.6 | 16:20/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Chad Fogle | Berea OH | 3917 | 35 | 5 | 38:23.0 | 39:16.4 | 9:36/M |
2 | Tom Palvs | Rocky River OH | 3932 | 38 | 10 | 41:43.9 | 43:12.2 | 10:26/M |
3 | Bryan Hubler | Parma OH | 10990 | 32 | 16 | 50:43.9 | 51:55.7 | 12:41/M |
4 | Nick Stefanko | Berea OH | 3924 | 33 | 18 | 52:08.0 | 52:34.6 | 13:02/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Emily Lockshine | Westlake OH | 3965 | 42 | 11 | 42:36.7 | 44:04.9 | 10:39/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Matt Kolenich | Parma OH | 3930 | 45 | 3 | 37:14.8 | 38:08.0 | 9:19/M |
2 | Tony Jackman | Parma OH | 10991 | 47 | 7 | 38:48.9 | 39:41.8 | 9:42/M |
3 | Nick Zeman | Cleveland OH | 3923 | 44 | 13 | 44:10.9 | 44:38.9 | 11:03/M |
4 | Jeffrey Nenadal | Parma OH | 3934 | 43 | 19 | 52:10.2 | 52:36.8 | 13:03/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Mj Mj | North Royalton OH | 3964 | 50 | 14 | 46:03.1 | 46:04.3 | 11:31/M |
2 | Denise Vanek | Strongsville OH | 3927 | 55 | 15 | 46:07.3 | 46:08.4 | 11:32/M |
3 | Robin Kramer | N Royalton OH | 10993 | 53 | 21 | 1:05:11.0 | 1:06:21.9 | 16:18/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Martin Mason | Lakewood OH | 3929 | 55 | 2 | 37:07.1 | 37:08.2 | 9:17/M |
2 | Ray Jay | Cleveland OH | 3922 | 57 | 12 | 42:46.7 | 43:13.5 | 10:42/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 60 to 69 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Mary Stubnar | Parma Heights OH | 3925 | 64 | 22 | 1:05:17.2 | 1:06:27.8 | 16:19/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 60 to 69 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Larry Edwards | Brunswick OH | 3926 | 67 | 24 | 1:07:28.7 | 1:08:22.7 | 16:52/M |