36th Annual Orange Theory Cleveland Turkey Trot

Age Group Results

November 23, 2017


Hermes Sports & Events, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 0- 1 2-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 2-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

<

5 Mile

Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joshua Park Athens OH 3821 20 1 24:44.75 24:44.75 4:57/M
2 Hunter Heaton Medina OH 95 26 2 24:46.28 24:46.28 4:57/M
3 Colby Alexander Tarrytown NY 1545 26 3 26:02.98 26:02.98 5:12/M
Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kelsi Nutter Cleveland OH 3776 28 11 27:35.41 27:35.41 5:31/M
2 Maggie Owen Avon Lake OH 786 16 20 28:20.56 28:20.56 5:40/M
3 Elizabeth Herndon Kent OH 3185 32 23 28:36.08 28:36.08 5:43/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Record: Tim Couch - Year: 2001 - Time: 28:58.07

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Noah Adkins Avon Lake OH 1094 0 1478 44:58.04 45:32.82 9:00/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Record: Jeremy Snyder - Year: 2017 - Time: 33:52.52 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jeremy Snyder Westlake OH 1127 10 154 33:52.52 33:56.26 6:46/M
2 Ryan Christ Fairview Park OH 1599 9 728 40:14.89 40:46.37 8:03/M
3 Kallen Whitling Medina OH 66 10 1023 42:12.26 42:51.06 8:26/M
4 Lucien Ridenour Cleveland OH 1205 9 1143 43:00.01 43:23.17 8:36/M
5 Caleb Zolkowski Medina OH 154 9 1607 45:46.12 47:54.52 9:09/M
6 Sam Minadeo 1998 10 1876 47:22.20 48:12.99 9:28/M
7 Will Fraser Lakewood OH 383 10 2075 48:42.37 50:04.43 9:44/M
8 Joe Ramunno Fairview Park OH 3500 10 2090 48:46.53 50:42.96 9:45/M
9 Will Blueter Sagamore Hills OH 1784 8 3002 57:37.33 1:02:53.69 11:31/M
10 Jalen Brewer Bay Village OH 697 8 3049 58:26.62 59:40.54 11:41/M
11 Michael Riley Wexford PA 3907 9 3223 1:04:31.21 1:06:40.53 12:54/M
12 Darren Riley Wexford PA 3908 7 3366 1:25:45.41 1:27:56.69 17:09/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Record: Andrea Mann - Year: 2013 - Time: 37:26.31

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mia Kotler Chicago IL 23 10 1033 42:16.78 42:34.85 8:27/M
2 Sophie Smith Westport CT 3584 10 2833 55:00.01 56:16.69 11:00/M
3 Amber Motsch Media PA 3912 10 3159 1:01:53.16 1:05:19.81 12:23/M
4 Hannah Osoro 3455 10 3229 1:05:01.25 1:07:50.54 13:00/M
5 Lola Loncar Painesville OH 3333 7 3237 1:06:00.66 1:11:16.04 13:12/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Record: Matthew Dietrich - Year: 2008 - Time: 29:41.18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dylan Carson Fairview Park OH 197 14 121 33:05.27 33:09.33 6:37/M
2 Daniel Garcia Bloomington IN 3115 13 135 33:23.77 35:00.77 6:41/M
3 Jake Rintamaki Westlake OH 3511 13 170 34:10.94 34:13.91 6:50/M
4 Logan Smith Parma OH 1595 14 192 34:38.04 34:38.04 6:56/M
5 Aidan Fox North Olmsted OH 996 14 196 34:41.45 34:53.44 6:56/M
6 Ben Lafave Shaker Hts OH 2099 14 272 35:43.81 37:35.97 7:09/M
7 Andrew Barchet Brecksville OH 1713 14 291 35:56.49 36:28.48 7:11/M
8 Sean Kolenich Parma OH 2546 14 472 38:10.98 38:10.98 7:38/M
9 Sam Mullenax Cleveland OH 1372 14 592 39:17.90 39:25.64 7:51/M
10 Tj Fraser Lakewood OH 384 13 614 39:30.26 40:46.88 7:54/M
11 Cody Englander Shaker Hts. OH 3820 13 623 39:33.88 40:09.60 7:55/M
12 Chris Fry 814 14 765 40:29.34 41:58.08 8:06/M
13 Phoenix Jouriles 558 14 806 40:47.67 41:23.32 8:09/M
14 Joshua Luboski Mentor OH 2183 14 822 40:52.72 41:01.91 8:10/M
15 James Thoma Lakewood OH 1917 14 896 41:27.73 42:30.61 8:17/M
16 John Rodgers Lakewood OH 848 12 899 41:28.06 43:22.60 8:18/M
17 Kyle Laws Highland Hts OH 2658 14 935 41:41.40 43:20.51 8:20/M
18 Brendan Litten Lakewood OH 2795 13 981 41:57.92 44:57.73 8:23/M
19 Freddy Becker Lakewood OH 2794 14 983 41:58.30 44:57.84 8:24/M
20 Ian Rescola Strongsville OH 100 14 996 42:04.63 44:05.31 8:25/M
21 Henry Sheperd 2637 12 1004 42:08.14 43:04.30 8:26/M
22 Jimmy Alexander Sagamore Hls OH 1704 12 1010 42:09.45 42:17.86 8:26/M
23 Jake Peacock Medina OH 1481 14 1109 42:47.55 44:58.34 8:33/M
24 Auron Clark N Royalton OH 1510 14 1218 43:21.73 43:33.32 8:40/M
25 Grace Bodrock Parma OH 2543 13 1280 43:41.64 44:59.43 8:44/M
26 Amere Talley Richmond Hts OH 3619 13 1288 43:46.65 47:56.28 8:45/M
27 Drew Vergon 908 14 1361 44:11.61 47:59.03 8:50/M
28 Logan Gomez 792 12 1432 44:41.29 46:18.98 8:56/M
29 Ryan Zolkowski Medina OH 153 12 1602 45:43.93 47:52.95 9:09/M
30 Nick Veverka Bay Village OH 3676 13 1617 45:48.22 46:22.62 9:10/M
31 Malcolm Campbell Independence OH 2116 13 1711 46:22.15 49:06.02 9:16/M
32 Noah Minadeo 1996 13 1880 47:23.44 48:13.18 9:29/M
33 Nate Templeton Westlake OH 730 11 2413 50:52.90 51:57.21 10:10/M
34 D.j. (dennis Jo Page 3461 14 2597 52:24.34 55:12.95 10:29/M
35 Andrew Fogerty Shaker Hts OH 2607 12 2662 52:57.25 55:08.54 10:35/M
36 Geoerge Lemaster 2393 14 2775 54:15.03 55:43.66 10:51/M
37 Jackson Niedermeyer Strongsville OH 1489 11 2865 55:21.88 57:47.10 11:04/M
38 Quang Le Rocky River OH 3317 12 3022 57:54.83 59:33.65 11:35/M
39 Nathan Riley Wexford PA 3906 13 3222 1:04:30.14 1:06:40.64 12:54/M
40 Sawyer Prementine 2549 11 3260 1:07:25.26 1:07:25.26 13:29/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Record: Megan Mc Cluire - Year: 2000 - Time: 29:30.52

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Skye Hackathorn Euclid OH 2711 14 487 38:19.35 38:35.98 7:40/M
2 Juniper Allen Minford OH 2859 13 736 40:18.95 41:33.94 8:04/M
3 Meghan Thoma Lakewood OH 1918 12 803 40:46.97 41:51.20 8:09/M
4 Gracie Carrier Shaker Heights OH 2972 12 851 41:07.73 41:16.89 8:13/M
5 Ella Lisac Euclid OH 505 14 857 41:09.61 41:18.27 8:14/M
6 Aurora Melzer Parma OH 1932 13 863 41:12.03 41:12.03 8:14/M
7 Anna Williams Westlake OH 812 13 871 41:17.75 41:37.80 8:15/M
8 Julia Ambrosio Avon OH 2520 14 956 41:46.74 43:21.67 8:21/M
9 Morgan Tropf Gates Mills OH 2168 14 977 41:56.17 43:50.18 8:23/M
10 Annika Jankowsky 374 14 999 42:05.29 42:40.47 8:25/M
11 Mila Torres 1206 13 1141 42:59.32 43:21.67 8:36/M
12 Julia Niehaus Olmsted Twp OH 214 12 1191 43:15.37 44:12.08 8:39/M
13 Eden Kenner 411 13 1349 44:06.06 45:14.47 8:49/M
14 Jenna Englander Shaker Hts. OH 3819 11 1357 44:10.03 44:10.03 8:50/M
15 Izzy Reinhart Rocky River OH 3744 14 1452 44:49.32 46:34.75 8:58/M
16 Hannah Snyder Cincinnati OH 3586 14 1761 46:39.38 47:22.60 9:20/M
17 Anna Chermonte Brecksville OH 431 14 1769 46:42.48 48:41.14 9:20/M
18 Julia Arnold Twinsburg OH 2873 12 1788 46:50.00 47:57.96 9:22/M
19 Emily McCauley Berea OH 3376 14 2009 48:18.08 50:45.43 9:40/M
20 May Norman Cleveland OH 1659 14 2088 48:46.33 50:47.84 9:45/M
21 Hollis King Cleveland OH 1119 13 2455 51:13.34 57:07.85 10:15/M
22 Rylee Martin 1646 12 2915 56:02.60 59:44.73 11:12/M
23 Alex Popik Parma OH 3486 12 2992 57:31.32 57:59.78 11:30/M
24 Frances Popik Parma OH 3487 11 3003 57:37.98 58:07.96 11:31/M
25 Payton Radle 2188 12 3208 1:03:53.96 1:07:32.00 12:47/M
26 Sarah Harper Cleveland OH 1681 14 3385 1:33:27.46 1:39:59.57 18:41/M
27 Erin Yesenko Cleveland OH 302 11 3386 1:33:49.09 1:40:22.59 18:46/M
28 Maggie Yesenko Cleveland OH 303 12 3388 1:33:53.08 1:40:27.68 18:47/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Record: John Sweeney - Year: 2012 - Time: 24:52.79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sebastian Francesconi Westlake OH 641 18 4 26:24.43 26:24.99 5:17/M
2 Eddie Zuercher Rocky River OH 3864 17 8 27:21.94 27:23.03 5:28/M
3 Henry Bish Lakewood OH 2269 18 12 27:38.96 27:42.96 5:32/M
4 Nicolas Binfield Lakewood OH 1132 19 15 27:54.39 27:55.71 5:35/M
5 Jake Darby Parma Hts OH 3771 19 16 27:55.55 27:56.38 5:35/M
6 Sam Coe Bay Village OH 2993 17 21 28:25.21 28:27.41 5:41/M
7 Ben Browngardt Highland Hts OH 3822 17 28 28:49.52 28:52.51 5:46/M
8 Jacob Clark N Royalton OH 1509 16 32 29:04.65 29:08.30 5:49/M
9 Cormac Kramer Lakewood OH 3758 16 34 29:07.15 29:08.73 5:49/M
10 Alessandro Tramontano Highland Hts OH 3647 18 35 29:20.40 29:22.42 5:52/M
11 Alexander Rollins 1259 17 36 29:22.99 29:25.16 5:52/M
12 Jacob Butze Shaker Hts OH 2101 17 37 29:25.72 29:26.92 5:53/M
13 Anthony Sweet Euclid OH 3611 16 47 30:24.59 30:28.19 6:05/M
14 Jaylin Tabler Barberton OH 3951 17 49 30:27.43 30:36.80 6:05/M
15 Ryan Keller Avon Lake OH 1081 15 52 30:33.88 30:37.34 6:07/M
16 Alex Jackson Solon OH 2485 19 64 30:53.64 30:54.81 6:11/M
17 Nolan Krumhansl Fairview Park OH 280 15 66 31:03.71 31:33.71 6:13/M
18 Justin Arnold Highland Heights OH 2874 16 68 31:08.10 31:10.39 6:14/M
19 Zack Reupe Shaker Heights OH 3831 17 91 32:14.27 32:19.47 6:27/M
20 Bennett Dombcik Chapel Hill NC 3846 15 109 32:43.22 32:45.94 6:33/M
21 Mills Moosbrugger 2698 17 132 33:20.15 33:52.96 6:40/M
22 Will Deucher Strongsville OH 1210 18 133 33:21.05 33:26.30 6:40/M
23 Patrick McGuire Lakewood OH 3807 19 137 33:28.60 36:03.09 6:42/M
24 Colin Caniglia Brecksville OH 2968 19 140 33:29.67 36:04.02 6:42/M
25 Pat Nolan Lakewood OH 787 18 141 33:31.30 36:05.27 6:42/M
26 Anthony Cocita Brookpark OH 3856 16 156 33:55.15 34:15.08 6:47/M
27 Griffin Fox Westlake OH 1896 18 159 33:58.12 35:39.33 6:48/M
28 Mitchell Patterson Cleveland OH 779 19 173 34:13.73 34:25.37 6:51/M
29 Brady Strumbel 2743 19 201 34:45.36 37:36.92 6:57/M
30 Ryan Whitford 721 17 214 34:57.37 35:46.93 6:59/M
31 Joey Finley North Tona Wanda NY 1908 17 219 35:01.42 35:04.15 7:00/M
32 Jacob Crestani Fairview Park OH 741 16 223 35:04.83 35:13.68 7:01/M
33 Patrick Strauss Fairview Park OH 183 18 227 35:05.51 35:37.25 7:01/M
34 David Boswell North Olmsted OH 1181 19 232 35:11.21 35:32.91 7:02/M
35 Remington Wilson Kings Point NY 49 19 233 35:12.35 37:33.94 7:02/M
36 Kristian Trebilcock Cleveland OH 3650 18 237 35:13.82 36:30.99 7:03/M
37 Patrick Sweet Euclid OH 3806 16 244 35:20.05 35:37.60 7:04/M
38 Holden Fisher Bay Village OH 1846 16 249 35:27.64 37:11.64 7:05/M
39 George Moy Bay Village OH 264 16 251 35:28.65 37:11.80 7:06/M
40 Jack Barchet Brecksville OH 1715 16 264 35:37.06 36:08.48 7:07/M
41 Christian Park Parma OH 102 15 294 36:00.93 36:04.05 7:12/M
42 Samuel Marshall Cleveland OH 1090 16 312 36:19.23 37:30.23 7:16/M
43 Josh Podl Shaker Hts OH 2712 19 318 36:22.77 37:41.48 7:16/M
44 Colin McGlynn Fairview Park OH 2751 15 358 36:48.70 37:15.23 7:22/M
45 Mitchell Ramba Strongsville OH 1894 18 366 36:52.77 38:32.15 7:22/M
46 Jackson Berns Orange Village OH 2663 16 402 37:15.24 38:58.41 7:27/M
47 Nick Frank Middleburg Heights OH 1897 19 403 37:15.86 38:55.42 7:27/M
48 Samuel Puthoff Loveland OH 35 17 405 37:17.47 37:37.20 7:27/M
49 Chris Deucher Strongsville OH 1482 19 408 37:18.69 38:44.24 7:28/M
50 Michael Montie North Olmsted OH 2040 16 423 37:29.00 40:41.90 7:30/M
51 Parker Davis Avon Lake OH 3922 18 435 37:40.43 37:49.81 7:32/M
52 Brad Anderson Lyndhurst OH 2702 18 444 37:49.17 38:37.23 7:34/M
53 Liam Nigro Avon Lake OH 3444 18 453 37:57.66 38:45.96 7:35/M
54 Dominic Woods Mayfield Vlg OH 2201 17 464 38:02.58 40:04.20 7:36/M
55 Joseph Woods Mayfield Vlg OH 2203 19 465 38:02.83 40:04.11 7:36/M
56 Brooks Montgomery Stow OH 1800 19 466 38:03.70 39:32.84 7:37/M
57 Connor Rusnak Lorain OH 780 16 484 38:18.35 38:33.86 7:40/M
58 Zeb Allen Minford OH 2861 15 533 38:42.52 39:57.44 7:44/M
59 Aaron Dobres Solon OH 2458 19 541 38:45.10 39:17.42 7:45/M
60 Declan Skinner 731 16 545 38:47.56 38:55.48 7:45/M
61 Brendan Meitin Independence OH 3397 16 548 38:49.72 41:20.52 7:46/M
62 Kurtay Ozuner Chagrin Falls OH 2844 15 562 39:00.23 39:14.87 7:48/M
63 Benjamin Castro Olmsted Twp OH 2976 16 593 39:18.14 40:58.32 7:52/M
64 Ben Stadler 1603 19 606 39:25.43 39:52.37 7:53/M
65 Noah Miller-Dakota Richfield OH 334 18 611 39:27.71 45:33.36 7:53/M
66 Sean Breen Shaker Heights OH 3803 17 629 39:37.10 42:11.91 7:55/M
67 Nathan Michael North Olmsted OH 3399 19 646 39:42.16 40:35.87 7:56/M
68 John Pacholski Lakewood OH 1895 18 655 39:45.54 40:33.44 7:57/M
69 Matt Castele 699 19 661 39:47.01 40:57.82 7:57/M
70 Andrew Vichill 3679 15 707 40:04.73 42:58.10 8:01/M
71 Anthony Sicurezza Reminderville OH 1769 18 737 40:18.99 40:34.47 8:04/M
72 James Moore 944 19 752 40:23.68 40:49.30 8:05/M
73 Matthew Galla Parma Hts OH 3109 19 813 40:49.96 42:00.61 8:10/M
74 Timothy Diemer Shaker Heights OH 3052 16 814 40:50.14 44:27.67 8:10/M
75 Sears Schulz 1290 19 850 41:06.84 41:13.98 8:13/M
76 William Diemer Shaker Heights OH 3053 18 856 41:09.48 44:47.70 8:14/M
77 Teagan Smith Rocky River OH 341 18 883 41:22.39 41:33.79 8:16/M
78 Colin Waldeck Cleveland Hts OH 3686 19 885 41:24.93 41:55.84 8:17/M
79 Michael Gunkelman Valley City OH 3808 18 897 41:27.78 45:03.30 8:17/M
80 Tommy Miller 146 19 917 41:34.83 43:58.45 8:19/M
81 Preston Taylor North Ridgeville OH 3834 16 942 41:43.34 41:43.34 8:21/M
82 Thomas Deucher Strongsville OH 1483 16 964 41:49.76 42:30.32 8:22/M
83 Jake Shaheen Brecksville OH 3560 18 979 41:56.85 43:14.33 8:23/M
84 Ryan Von Keyserling Olmsted Falls OH 3684 18 1037 42:18.07 43:06.47 8:28/M
85 Jonathon Desiderio 2056 19 1060 42:26.67 43:52.60 8:29/M
86 Drew Lopez-Smith Columbus OH 1109 15 1062 42:28.07 43:48.69 8:30/M
87 Holden Schnid Strongsville OH 1209 16 1065 42:29.45 43:10.26 8:30/M
88 John Wittenberg Westlake OH 638 19 1097 42:42.60 43:33.34 8:32/M
89 Matthew Martin 1645 15 1152 43:03.76 46:44.60 8:37/M
90 John Reid Bay Village OH 630 18 1171 43:08.47 48:44.62 8:38/M
91 Timmy Hoffman 1429 19 1176 43:10.99 43:37.49 8:38/M
92 Andrew Szendrey Independence OH 3615 19 1259 43:36.61 46:10.72 8:43/M
93 Noah Zebrak Highland Hgts OH 2470 15 1266 43:38.12 43:45.65 8:44/M
94 Damien Jouriles 551 17 1303 43:51.57 44:26.10 8:46/M
95 Zachary Kanicki Parma OH 1329 18 1327 43:57.76 50:14.49 8:47/M
96 Max Budzar Lakewood OH 1689 16 1383 44:20.20 47:10.09 8:52/M
97 Nicholas Bianco Twinsburg OH 2071 18 1437 44:43.22 47:14.67 8:57/M
98 Sam Wagner 1199 16 1455 44:50.28 45:15.28 8:58/M
99 Eric Burguera-Couce Pepper Pike OH 2621 19 1679 46:14.48 51:03.31 9:15/M
100 Andrew Griesmann Troy MI 3147 17 1723 46:26.65 46:39.50 9:17/M
101 Patrick McKee, Jr 3386 19 1768 46:41.57 50:27.23 9:20/M
102 Thomas Sweet Euclid OH 3613 18 1927 47:40.99 49:33.19 9:32/M
103 Vincent Rosalina Painesville OH 3525 16 1931 47:42.31 52:57.44 9:32/M
104 Joe Bertrand Olmsted Twp OH 2935 17 2003 48:15.59 52:37.78 9:39/M
105 Bryce Halterman 616 17 2047 48:28.68 54:32.69 9:42/M
106 Kirk Brauer Kirtland OH 2258 17 2121 48:56.46 52:30.20 9:47/M
107 Max Halpert Beachwood OH 3164 19 2148 49:04.77 50:48.70 9:49/M
108 Kyle Langmack Highland Heights OH 3781 19 2240 49:40.39 51:58.16 9:56/M
109 Ethan Zastawny 398 18 2341 50:24.86 53:09.07 10:05/M
110 Jared Evola Strongsville OH 645 19 2347 50:26.70 53:08.21 10:05/M
111 Brennan Zastawny 396 16 2392 50:44.61 53:39.26 10:09/M
112 Patrick Potoczak 1810 17 2531 51:46.29 55:46.86 10:21/M
113 Austin Kriss Huntersville NC 1651 16 2534 51:47.79 52:50.09 10:21/M
114 Eddie Strah Akron OH 3603 18 2633 52:40.60 56:17.71 10:32/M
115 Owen Odonnell Lakewood OH 1922 17 2732 53:54.60 56:46.52 10:47/M
116 Rysheen Keck Richmond Heights OH 3250 18 2894 55:36.70 58:02.25 11:07/M
117 Matthew Mendez Macedonia OH 1722 18 2966 56:51.87 58:30.31 11:22/M
118 Emily Graham 1552 17 2979 57:12.55 59:39.08 11:26/M
119 Joshua Boswell North Olmsted OH 1183 17 2994 57:32.63 1:00:13.21 11:30/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Record: Maggie Owen - Year: 2017 - Time: 28:20.56 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alexa Jankowsky 373 18 59 30:39.84 30:44.86 6:08/M
2 Alyssa Fixler Beachwood OH 3092 17 82 31:48.59 31:50.70 6:22/M
3 Dana Risley Sagamore Hls OH 1701 19 90 32:13.21 32:17.08 6:27/M
4 Caroline Millican Cleveland OH 3930 18 142 33:31.55 36:01.96 6:42/M
5 Griffin Walsh Shaker Hts OH 3690 15 164 34:07.29 34:43.49 6:49/M
6 Ariana Moran Strongsville OH 1386 17 198 34:43.03 34:46.87 6:57/M
7 Mimi Reimers Shaker Hts OH 2370 18 200 34:45.01 34:54.12 6:57/M
8 Hannah Karayan Hinckley OH 3245 18 210 34:53.11 34:57.29 6:59/M
9 Louiza Wise Cleveland Hts. OH 2730 19 229 35:09.27 36:02.64 7:02/M
10 Jordyn Musi Mayfield Vlg OH 3434 18 278 35:47.85 35:47.85 7:09/M
11 Erin Ward Euclid OH 3691 18 298 36:02.08 36:10.26 7:12/M
12 Elizabeth Templeton Westlake OH 729 17 335 36:32.66 36:36.76 7:18/M
13 Amanda Keim Lakewood OH 1376 15 361 36:50.39 37:11.94 7:22/M
14 Caitlyn Walsh Bay Village OH 2065 17 362 36:50.65 37:12.14 7:22/M
15 Bailey Lak Brunswick OH 1414 19 363 36:50.72 37:38.96 7:22/M
16 Brooke Bodnar Fairview Park OH 781 16 364 36:51.68 39:20.30 7:22/M
17 Amanda Cusimano Bay Village OH 3027 19 398 37:14.48 37:28.26 7:27/M
18 Margaret Moffitt Hudson OH 1727 16 424 37:29.91 37:34.56 7:30/M
19 Lydia Carroscia Streetsboro OH 1801 18 467 38:04.05 39:33.19 7:37/M
20 Jane Snider Lakewood OH 655 16 473 38:11.02 39:56.37 7:38/M
21 Katie Dunstan Avon Lake OH 974 18 479 38:16.90 38:26.31 7:39/M
22 Safiya Benmerzouga 1202 19 510 38:32.90 38:32.90 7:42/M
23 Ellen Wagner 1196 19 561 38:59.43 39:24.28 7:48/M
24 Mia Mlynek Mayfield Vlg OH 3415 19 563 39:00.25 41:30.08 7:48/M
25 Lindsay Bush North Olmsted OH 3749 17 580 39:12.53 39:24.39 7:50/M
26 Erin Prendergast Cleveland OH 2512 16 582 39:12.83 39:24.73 7:50/M
27 Reba Bartram Highland Heights OH 2900 18 586 39:14.72 41:44.10 7:51/M
28 Cayla Mercurio Highland Heights OH 2436 18 588 39:15.44 41:45.53 7:51/M
29 Astrid Braun Shaker Hts OH 3848 16 636 39:39.43 40:15.06 7:56/M
30 Hailey Stupay Shaker Heights OH 1671 17 642 39:41.50 40:17.04 7:56/M
31 Elise Laframboise Shaker Heights OH 3307 18 645 39:41.89 40:17.29 7:56/M
32 Oriana Anderson Shaker Heights OH 2865 16 651 39:43.83 40:18.87 7:57/M
33 Isabel Levin Shaker Hts OH 3320 17 653 39:44.56 40:19.80 7:57/M
34 Violet Jouriles 552 16 706 40:04.58 40:39.03 8:01/M
35 Elsa Konleczynksi Needham MA 3868 17 734 40:17.80 42:41.24 8:03/M
36 Lauren Taras 390 18 748 40:22.01 40:31.08 8:04/M
37 Christine Coyne Cleveland OH 2064 18 904 41:29.95 41:52.03 8:18/M
38 Elise Covell North Olmsted OH 3011 19 905 41:30.55 42:25.34 8:18/M
39 Bree Kosek 1742 17 925 41:38.32 42:10.70 8:20/M
40 Mary Sales Rocky River OH 225 17 952 41:45.52 43:30.87 8:21/M
41 Lauren Sheperd 2636 15 1013 42:10.93 42:52.92 8:26/M
42 Joselyn Rabbitt Olmsted Falls OH 3498 18 1039 42:19.29 45:20.39 8:28/M
43 Taylor Kozak Bay Village OH 931 16 1088 42:39.26 43:47.56 8:32/M
44 Brooke Slater North Olmsted OH 941 16 1104 42:44.95 43:10.36 8:33/M
45 Sophia Woods Mayfield Vlg OH 2209 15 1120 42:53.47 44:55.01 8:35/M
46 Mackenzie Kneiss Avon OH 716 17 1206 43:18.38 45:38.43 8:40/M
47 Jenna Prahst Cleveland OH 3492 19 1209 43:19.35 44:22.73 8:40/M
48 Rachel Lando Avon OH 738 17 1225 43:24.16 45:38.49 8:41/M
49 Madison Melzer Parma OH 1935 16 1250 43:33.07 44:50.21 8:43/M
50 Bailey Madercic Parma OH 463 19 1258 43:35.93 45:48.59 8:43/M
51 Isabelle Lemaster 2392 15 1297 43:48.33 45:06.69 8:46/M
52 Morgan Foutz Fairview Park OH 667 17 1321 43:56.21 47:37.33 8:47/M
53 Katelyn McKinley Chelsea MI 3389 17 1336 44:00.81 46:24.03 8:48/M
54 Samantha Barchet Brecksville OH 1717 18 1347 44:05.75 45:29.31 8:49/M
55 Lily Watson Waterford CT 1653 15 1354 44:09.11 46:56.83 8:50/M
56 Katherine Wise Brecksville OH 3707 16 1359 44:10.23 45:34.11 8:50/M
57 Francesca Forte 3097 15 1380 44:19.73 44:46.82 8:52/M
58 Marcie Hegarty Avon Lake OH 2019 19 1401 44:28.89 45:35.39 8:54/M
59 Alyssa Forte 3096 19 1473 44:56.70 45:24.24 8:59/M
60 Gigi Maddux Bay Village OH 3778 15 1479 44:58.20 46:06.26 9:00/M
61 Brenda Coyne Mayfield Hieghts OH 3827 17 1484 44:59.46 45:37.20 9:00/M
62 Sara Allen Clinton MI 661 19 1486 44:59.69 46:34.33 9:00/M
63 Kristen Brunton Highland Heights OH 3120 16 1534 45:16.25 45:23.07 9:03/M
64 Giuliana Costanzo Avon Lake OH 3006 19 1565 45:27.55 45:57.61 9:05/M
65 Henley Schulz 1287 17 1580 45:36.22 45:43.07 9:07/M
66 Caroline Walsh Shaker Hts OH 3688 17 1663 46:05.48 46:41.27 9:13/M
67 Emily Statzer North Olmsted OH 295 17 1695 46:18.03 47:12.51 9:16/M
68 Emma Stec North Olmsted OH 3600 19 1703 46:18.99 47:14.15 9:16/M
69 Brianna Henderson North Ridgeville OH 3180 16 1704 46:19.21 46:48.02 9:16/M
70 Claudia Becker Lakewood OH 2793 17 1706 46:19.47 49:45.44 9:16/M
71 Maddie Mulhall Mentor OH 1858 18 1707 46:19.60 49:45.23 9:16/M
72 Anna Vergon 907 18 1804 46:54.41 50:41.11 9:23/M
73 Kayla Maust Bay Village OH 813 15 1810 46:56.30 47:51.18 9:23/M
74 Molly Strah Akron OH 3604 15 1815 46:57.27 50:36.78 9:23/M
75 Erin Gallagher Kent OH 3110 18 1866 47:16.79 48:13.12 9:27/M
76 Elyse Roggenburk Avon Lake OH 3522 15 1886 47:26.15 48:49.41 9:29/M
77 Brittany Fleming Westlake OH 1912 19 1912 47:36.69 50:33.51 9:31/M
78 Anna Konieczynski Worthington OH 3866 19 1974 48:04.33 50:28.58 9:37/M
79 Allison Laws Highland Hts OH 2656 15 1978 48:06.21 49:56.13 9:37/M
80 Ellie Vichill Cleveland OH 3681 19 1997 48:13.46 51:51.30 9:39/M
81 Erin Loftus Pearl River NY 381 16 2122 48:56.83 50:19.17 9:47/M
82 Andrea Sheetz Olmsted Falls OH 94 18 2149 49:04.90 51:50.16 9:49/M
83 Riley Ogrean Strongsville OH 1667 16 2155 49:12.05 51:39.31 9:50/M
84 Addison Soukup 512 18 2208 49:28.27 54:01.85 9:54/M
85 Tessa Shlonsky Shaker Heights OH 1928 17 2243 49:40.93 51:57.76 9:56/M
86 Esme Alexander Jaffe Shaker Hts OH 1929 16 2244 49:41.83 51:59.43 9:56/M
87 Christine Hughes Beachwood OH 1794 19 2266 49:50.76 51:38.05 9:58/M
88 Olivia Walsh Bloomington IN 795 15 2280 49:57.07 52:11.95 9:59/M
89 Grace MacKovjak Strongsville OH 644 19 2342 50:25.26 53:06.78 10:05/M
90 Zhifei Gu Cleveland OH 3152 19 2350 50:28.42 53:52.48 10:06/M
91 Megan Krisby Euclid OH 583 19 2354 50:30.10 54:29.49 10:06/M
92 Rebecca Sloan Rocky River OH 3578 19 2357 50:30.36 52:38.63 10:06/M
93 Annemarie Miller Middlebrg Hts OH 1535 19 2382 50:40.75 50:54.20 10:08/M
94 Jordan Koellner Copley OH 1453 19 2448 51:08.83 52:13.11 10:14/M
95 Ashley Radak Hartville OH 3921 19 2460 51:14.89 57:31.07 10:15/M
96 Maggie Malley Westlake OH 578 17 2461 51:14.98 57:31.78 10:15/M
97 Halle Potoczak Brecksville OH 1788 19 2526 51:45.47 55:46.58 10:21/M
98 Megan Seighman North Olmsted OH 990 18 2529 51:46.04 55:05.67 10:21/M
99 Maddie Reinhart Rocky River OH 3743 17 2549 51:55.10 53:40.15 10:23/M
100 Molly Bauer Fairview Park OH 3899 18 2553 51:57.50 57:14.48 10:23/M
101 Jami Melzer Parma OH 1933 15 2570 52:06.06 53:23.96 10:25/M
102 Jaden Kenner 412 16 2600 52:25.33 53:43.90 10:29/M
103 Willa Alexander-Jaffe Washington DC 1930 19 2609 52:28.12 54:45.57 10:30/M
104 Tyler Kolenich Parma OH 2547 16 2759 54:09.29 58:44.23 10:50/M
105 Molly Ryan Lakewood OH 263 17 2760 54:09.42 55:53.54 10:50/M
106 Angela Heintel Lakewood OH 265 16 2763 54:10.95 55:54.87 10:50/M
107 Claire Weihe Akron OH 1583 18 2803 54:31.68 58:17.60 10:54/M
108 Dalaney Mier Akron OH 1586 17 2804 54:32.15 58:17.92 10:54/M
109 Christen Ryba Copley OH 1582 18 2805 54:33.06 58:18.89 10:55/M
110 Grace Porco Parma Heights OH 319 17 2824 54:54.66 56:40.95 10:59/M
111 Amy Vennetti Westlake OH 3673 19 2841 55:05.18 58:02.58 11:01/M
112 Erin Dugan Cleveland OH 3952 16 2846 55:09.99 57:42.66 11:02/M
113 Avery Miller-Dakota Richfield OH 335 18 2860 55:19.14 58:19.09 11:04/M
114 Milaney Steigerwald Highland Hts OH 2422 17 2870 55:23.32 58:05.84 11:05/M
115 Allison Hornyak N Royalton OH 3201 18 2892 55:36.40 56:17.56 11:07/M
116 Samantha Bradford Broadview Hts OH 2944 18 2895 55:37.32 56:18.72 11:07/M
117 Annelise Gomez 789 17 2944 56:31.84 58:46.96 11:18/M
118 Emma Ponitz Shaker Hts OH 2734 17 3011 57:42.82 1:02:59.73 11:32/M
119 Daria Demjanuk Broadview Heights OH 58 17 3029 58:03.09 1:01:07.06 11:37/M
120 Laura Kolenz Lakewood OH 829 18 3031 58:09.59 1:02:02.14 11:38/M
121 Kellie Garrity Olmsted Falls OH 652 18 3057 58:43.42 1:01:22.74 11:45/M
122 Maureen Wolansky 841 18 3087 59:23.75 59:40.54 11:53/M
123 Natalie Partin Olmsted Twp OH 1943 17 3092 59:38.38 1:02:46.48 11:56/M
124 Kirsten Taras 389 16 3120 1:00:45.51 1:00:54.21 12:09/M
125 Alexandra Deutchman Pepper Pike OH 3048 16 3165 1:02:08.70 1:07:29.61 12:26/M
126 Madyson Radle 2187 15 3210 1:03:54.74 1:07:32.99 12:47/M
127 Alexis Richeson North Olmsted OH 132 17 3382 1:32:44.52 1:38:41.49 18:33/M
128 Emma Hall North Olmsted OH 1098 19 3383 1:32:44.81 1:38:41.96 18:33/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Record: Ryan Roush - Year: 2016 - Time: 23:48.19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brandon Phillips Parma OH 3746 21 7 27:16.18 27:17.25 5:27/M
2 Cameron Rusnak Lorain OH 68 23 9 27:23.29 27:23.73 5:29/M
3 Jorge Villanueva Broadview Heights OH 461 21 13 27:41.41 27:43.22 5:32/M
4 Don Henderson III North Ridgeville OH 3182 24 22 28:29.46 28:30.52 5:42/M
5 Matthew Marron Lakewood OH 1253 24 33 29:06.01 29:06.43 5:49/M
6 Evan Meisler Pepper Pike OH 2426 24 39 29:50.48 29:52.44 5:58/M
7 Nicholas Gawry Gates Mills OH 1267 20 50 30:30.16 30:32.93 6:06/M
8 Dylan Dombi Medina OH 3059 23 54 30:34.86 30:36.33 6:07/M
9 Zach Dombi Medina OH 3060 23 55 30:34.92 30:36.26 6:07/M
10 Matthew Stevenot Hudson OH 44 20 62 30:42.53 33:15.49 6:08/M
11 Daniel Stier Westlake OH 1160 24 67 31:05.94 31:10.06 6:13/M
12 James Smerke Columbus OH 2212 24 69 31:13.03 31:15.73 6:15/M
13 Zakaria Benmerzouga 1203 24 71 31:15.17 31:19.81 6:15/M
14 Jad Nasrallah Shaker Heights OH 3436 24 98 32:25.63 33:29.60 6:29/M
15 Mark Gockowski Twinsburg OH 1791 24 99 32:29.53 32:39.01 6:30/M
16 Jake Maier Parma OH 3344 23 119 32:56.87 33:05.14 6:35/M
17 Tom Granot New York NY 3144 23 122 33:05.61 33:16.15 6:37/M
18 Tom Rovito Parma OH 2588 24 165 34:08.70 34:21.02 6:50/M
19 Carmen Dipio Mayfield Hts OH 3056 24 177 34:25.81 34:32.22 6:53/M
20 M.drayton Trebilcock Cleveland OH 3651 24 181 34:28.54 35:46.56 6:54/M
21 Ryan Miller Burton OH 2617 22 184 34:30.48 34:33.23 6:54/M
22 Liam Walsh Bay Village OH 2066 20 188 34:35.25 34:57.66 6:55/M
23 Matthew Costello Huron OH 3009 22 209 34:53.06 35:04.60 6:59/M
24 Shawn Strazar Brunswick OH 1415 20 236 35:13.66 36:01.88 7:03/M
25 Daniel Bartinelli 1556 22 248 35:27.52 36:35.07 7:05/M
26 Logan Weisberg Chicago IL 1241 24 257 35:29.95 35:37.94 7:06/M
27 Chris Fox Olmsted Falls OH 3100 23 275 35:46.51 36:29.98 7:09/M
28 Adam Meisler Pepper Pike OH 2421 22 285 35:52.84 37:34.04 7:10/M
29 Andrew Wiles 755 20 314 36:21.08 36:31.62 7:16/M
30 Matthew Podl Shaker Hts OH 2713 21 315 36:22.29 37:40.97 7:16/M
31 Benjamin Balogh South Euclid OH 2891 22 333 36:32.28 36:54.54 7:18/M
32 Steven Meisler Pepper Pike OH 2427 22 357 36:48.33 38:29.48 7:22/M
33 Ryan Kish Hubbard OH 2668 24 368 36:53.01 37:16.71 7:23/M
34 Brian Hughes Beachwood OH 1795 20 381 37:03.47 37:16.95 7:25/M
35 Derrick Nowak Brecksville OH 1797 22 418 37:26.58 37:26.58 7:29/M
36 Will McCrone Rocky River OH 311 24 481 38:17.53 40:56.12 7:39/M
37 Adam Zimmerman Beachwood OH 2662 24 502 38:29.91 40:13.91 7:42/M
38 Matt Laturell 1170 24 506 38:31.87 38:58.22 7:42/M
39 Samuel Hatcher Cleveland OH 3773 24 517 38:34.81 40:07.74 7:43/M
40 Jack Rochester Columbus OH 3873 20 519 38:36.34 39:55.62 7:43/M
41 Nic Williams North Olmsted OH 2088 24 537 38:44.52 40:15.10 7:45/M
42 Gabriel Buehner Parma OH 2002 23 550 38:50.90 39:17.28 7:46/M
43 Danny Degirolamo North Royalton OH 3039 22 573 39:07.38 42:07.21 7:49/M
44 Jon Covell Kent OH 3012 21 579 39:12.09 40:07.51 7:50/M
45 Andrew Sharp Olmsted Falls OH 3565 24 597 39:20.59 39:50.17 7:52/M
46 Myles Bates Bedford OH 2552 24 598 39:20.93 39:29.76 7:52/M
47 Sean Doyle Cleveland OH 377 24 612 39:29.32 40:47.06 7:54/M
48 Cole Clampffer Hudson OH 2986 20 617 39:31.58 42:07.01 7:54/M
49 Michael Allen Highland Hts OH 2418 21 678 39:54.98 40:02.13 7:59/M
50 Pete Grantham Akron OH 3145 21 683 39:55.61 43:19.70 7:59/M
51 Max Siwik Broadview Heights OH 883 21 695 40:01.10 40:36.95 8:00/M
52 Josip Injic Cincinnati OH 2331 24 718 40:10.45 40:29.42 8:02/M
53 Jimmy Washabaugh Northfield OH 528 21 729 40:16.33 40:39.21 8:03/M
54 Steve Ripepi 916 22 730 40:16.39 40:50.79 8:03/M
55 Drake Sulzer Cleveland OH 3945 24 753 40:23.98 42:33.03 8:05/M
56 Orrin Koepke Upper Sandusky OH 3269 24 794 40:40.18 41:08.05 8:08/M
57 Joshua Monaco Savannah GA 2011 24 817 40:50.36 43:56.81 8:10/M
58 Zach Buchta Olmsted Falls OH 3863 20 821 40:52.25 41:59.67 8:10/M
59 Joseph Espy Shaker Hts OH 2590 20 830 40:57.33 40:57.33 8:11/M
60 Chase Papajcik Akron OH 3470 22 858 41:09.61 43:20.87 8:14/M
61 Derek Gustafson Chicago IL 3156 24 861 41:10.32 44:40.51 8:14/M
62 William Weston Berea OH 620 23 866 41:15.65 43:57.73 8:15/M
63 Abby Miller 143 24 921 41:35.84 43:59.12 8:19/M
64 Maxwell Millstein Beachwood OH 3406 22 938 41:42.77 43:17.64 8:20/M
65 Brian Puls Peninsula OH 498 24 973 41:54.50 43:23.10 8:23/M
66 Andrew Brown Rocky River OH 1975 21 988 42:00.34 42:07.26 8:24/M
67 Isaac Korb Cleveland Heights OH 2234 22 1000 42:06.41 44:28.85 8:25/M
68 Jack Pienta 1226 22 1034 42:17.06 43:56.94 8:27/M
69 Peter Lemaster 2389 21 1059 42:26.65 43:45.38 8:29/M
70 Andrew Paliobeis Mentor OH 3465 22 1075 42:32.60 43:17.64 8:30/M
71 Trenton Rivera Cleveland OH 3516 24 1076 42:32.94 43:17.94 8:30/M
72 Daniel Miller Cleveland OH 3404 23 1100 42:43.27 45:03.92 8:33/M
73 Zack Vonderau Kent OH 2004 21 1127 42:54.79 45:55.26 8:35/M
74 George Aoun Lakewood OH 2869 24 1182 43:12.86 44:03.24 8:38/M
75 Steven Zelenka Copley OH 3722 24 1188 43:14.75 44:02.40 8:39/M
76 Blake Nelson Chagrin Falls OH 705 22 1219 43:22.35 47:19.55 8:40/M
77 Ian Fox North Olmsted OH 2589 21 1260 43:36.63 46:13.64 8:43/M
78 Anthony Rizkala Solon OH 2133 21 1289 43:46.66 47:17.30 8:45/M
79 Jake Oshaughnessy 2443 20 1300 43:49.78 46:01.02 8:46/M
80 James Ustar Middleburg Heights OH 1078 20 1313 43:53.87 44:59.07 8:47/M
81 John Fijalkovich North Royalton OH 1512 23 1317 43:55.53 44:05.38 8:47/M
82 Christopher Hoffman 1428 24 1334 44:00.50 44:26.88 8:48/M
83 Samuel Seidman-Eisler 2353 21 1385 44:20.62 48:29.14 8:52/M
84 Jack Grimm 3150 21 1418 44:34.00 48:11.36 8:55/M
85 Will Summers Rocky River OH 676 21 1445 44:46.93 46:12.78 8:57/M
86 Justin Monte Rocky River OH 2532 21 1448 44:48.35 46:13.53 8:58/M
87 Connor Kurilko 156 22 1460 44:51.45 50:51.55 8:58/M
88 Gabriel Murray 233 22 1467 44:53.68 51:08.47 8:59/M
89 Brian Candow Olmsted Twp OH 2967 21 1485 44:59.56 47:13.21 9:00/M
90 Evan Kominsky Bronx NY 3276 23 1514 45:08.01 46:34.05 9:02/M
91 Jordan Kohn Highland Park IL 2497 23 1521 45:09.34 48:22.18 9:02/M
92 Anthony Louis 123 21 1562 45:26.97 47:09.46 9:05/M
93 Blake Strumbel 2742 22 1600 45:42.95 48:35.59 9:08/M
94 Brian Masteller Strongsville OH 279 24 1620 45:49.01 45:49.01 9:10/M
95 Patrick Phillips 2554 24 1623 45:49.55 46:14.63 9:10/M
96 Tyler Kvach Avon OH 1116 24 1649 46:00.86 47:50.04 9:12/M
97 Tommy Hennie Strongsville OH 3790 20 1745 46:32.90 47:59.52 9:18/M
98 Jack Lemaster 2391 22 1748 46:35.75 48:03.68 9:19/M
99 Matthew Schomisch Strongsville OH 3551 22 1794 46:52.40 48:52.43 9:22/M
100 Joey Landino 835 23 1801 46:54.24 47:34.36 9:23/M
101 Michael Kasunick Cleveland OH 928 23 1833 47:01.82 47:52.50 9:24/M
102 Molly Drews North Olmsted OH 685 20 1839 47:03.60 47:33.63 9:25/M
103 Jonathan Tramer Novelty OH 2725 22 1840 47:03.73 49:31.97 9:25/M
104 Danny Ghannoum Miami FL 3122 24 1842 47:04.38 48:53.31 9:25/M
105 Bradley Tramer Novelty OH 2722 21 1843 47:04.56 49:32.17 9:25/M
106 Jeffrey Meyer Wiloughby Hls OH 2247 22 1891 47:28.71 48:10.45 9:30/M
107 Tyler Graham Brunswick OH 1551 21 1907 47:34.73 50:01.47 9:31/M
108 Troy Tomasello Parma OH 3643 23 1933 47:42.63 49:28.03 9:32/M
109 Brian O'Donnell Chesterland OH 2306 24 1999 48:14.11 51:07.49 9:39/M
110 Nicholas Schmitt Hudson OH 1763 21 2015 48:19.03 51:45.19 9:40/M
111 Austin Halterman 615 23 2048 48:28.81 54:32.87 9:42/M
112 John Piller Willowick OH 3483 22 2068 48:38.20 53:08.57 9:44/M
113 Lucas Agin Blacklick OH 2802 21 2109 48:52.56 55:08.08 9:46/M
114 Johnathan Miller Brecksville OH 2783 23 2117 48:55.40 51:15.76 9:47/M
115 Ryan Gorbett Chicago IL 3134 20 2141 49:02.59 51:52.45 9:48/M
116 Joseph Zielinski Brunswick OH 142 23 2162 49:13.79 52:20.70 9:51/M
117 Ryan Krisby Euclid OH 584 24 2200 49:24.87 53:23.62 9:53/M
118 Jeff Schempp Strongsville OH 3543 24 2311 50:11.38 55:52.72 10:02/M
119 Kevin Darragh Rocky River OH 3032 23 2358 50:30.44 52:39.79 10:06/M
120 Steven Darragh Rocky River OH 3033 23 2359 50:31.09 52:39.54 10:06/M
121 Bradley Vojtkofsky Highland Hts OH 2727 20 2423 51:01.29 53:06.57 10:12/M
122 John Wetzel Cleveland OH 3702 24 2429 51:04.75 54:34.44 10:13/M
123 Bridgette Garcia Lakewood OH 2531 24 2434 51:05.63 57:00.04 10:13/M
124 Travis Bosanac Avon OH 2526 24 2436 51:05.97 56:58.21 10:13/M
125 Mario Rodriguez Lorain OH 966 22 2504 51:32.93 53:38.57 10:18/M
126 Jesse Paradis Broadview Heights OH 476 23 2552 51:57.46 54:17.34 10:23/M
127 Tyler Mack Sagamore Hls OH 3340 23 2594 52:22.67 55:25.40 10:28/M
128 Tyler Rogerson Berea OH 2832 23 2603 52:26.27 55:49.42 10:29/M
129 Adam Torteli Valley View OH 3644 22 2604 52:26.29 55:02.57 10:29/M
130 Beck Zucker Washington DC 3729 24 2664 53:01.59 55:17.54 10:36/M
131 Victor Soukup 515 20 2829 54:58.08 59:30.93 11:00/M
132 Nathan Diamond Cincinnati OH 2465 21 2834 55:01.30 59:20.59 11:00/M
133 Anthony Martin Chagrin Falls OH 707 20 2847 55:10.25 59:07.85 11:02/M
134 Brian Holler Valley View OH 3197 22 2890 55:34.07 58:10.63 11:07/M
135 Cole Kaiser Parma OH 1485 23 2931 56:24.79 1:02:36.25 11:17/M
136 Edward Reehorst Strongsville OH 1547 23 2932 56:24.88 1:02:36.34 11:17/M
137 Mark Walsh-Frazier Cleveland OH 1953 23 2963 56:48.61 59:48.07 11:22/M
138 Ethan Kelemen Cleveland OH 1592 23 2980 57:12.86 58:38.54 11:26/M
139 Kent Dockus Lakewood OH 1961 22 3146 1:01:37.01 1:07:11.66 12:19/M
140 Adam Kuiser Grafton OH 3904 24 3179 1:02:39.64 1:07:31.66 12:32/M
141 Andrew Kerr Lakewood OH 3809 20 3216 1:04:11.94 1:09:08.36 12:50/M
142 Andrew Smith Westlake OH 3950 24 3272 1:08:57.47 1:13:52.87 13:47/M
143 Brendan Reggets North Royalton OH 2519 21 3291 1:10:33.93 1:13:36.12 14:07/M
144 John Gisser Westlake OH 1051 23 3313 1:14:33.57 1:16:59.61 14:55/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Record: Adriano Schultz - Year: 2006 - Time: 26:54.35

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Liz Weiler Cleveland OH 3698 24 26 28:42.15 28:43.48 5:44/M
2 Elyse Bierut Rocky River OH 2937 23 46 30:23.82 30:26.03 6:05/M
3 Maddie Jenkins 1158 24 80 31:44.17 31:47.56 6:21/M
4 Grace Jenkins Westlake OH 1157 21 104 32:37.82 32:40.21 6:31/M
5 Marisa Seitz Hinckley OH 1606 22 123 33:07.00 33:27.11 6:37/M
6 Erin Risley Sagamore Hls OH 1702 21 124 33:07.05 33:11.12 6:37/M
7 Andrea Harrah Weston FL 3169 24 179 34:27.05 34:30.63 6:53/M
8 Danielle Gross Highland Heights OH 2652 23 199 34:44.02 35:02.68 6:57/M
9 Madison Dunlap Rocky River OH 818 21 206 34:50.05 35:45.64 6:58/M
10 Mackenzie Miller Hudson OH 1832 20 217 34:58.98 35:32.37 7:00/M
11 Joanna Consiglio N Royalton OH 1531 22 222 35:04.64 35:21.96 7:01/M
12 Sarah Moffitt Hudson OH 1729 24 224 35:04.91 35:10.37 7:01/M
13 Kellyann Scully Columbus OH 1796 24 234 35:12.77 35:29.17 7:02/M
14 Madeline Koehler Shaker Hts OH 1633 23 242 35:18.14 35:41.27 7:04/M
15 Emily Staufer Broadview Hts OH 460 20 259 35:30.74 35:38.78 7:06/M
16 Jessica Koch Olmsted Township OH 1305 22 263 35:35.32 36:20.28 7:07/M
17 Olivia Dibiasio Berea OH 621 24 279 35:49.68 38:31.42 7:10/M
18 Emily Kotnik Chicago IL 1992 22 283 35:52.75 36:01.02 7:10/M
19 Alyssa Fallon 1802 20 295 36:01.62 36:22.38 7:12/M
20 Kristie Prendergast Cleveland OH 1621 24 338 36:33.55 36:48.22 7:19/M
21 Sarah Oskowski Broadview Hts. OH 1437 22 347 36:41.30 37:12.81 7:20/M
22 Maggie Doyle Auburn NY 379 22 392 37:11.34 38:27.71 7:26/M
23 Alexa Baratucci Gates Mills OH 1266 22 400 37:15.23 37:37.79 7:27/M
24 Natalie Pasicznyk Bath OH 1825 20 425 37:30.59 41:03.79 7:30/M
25 Erin Looney Lakewood OH 3335 22 449 37:52.17 39:35.71 7:34/M
26 Carlyn Jackson North Royalton OH 1511 20 455 37:58.10 38:08.59 7:36/M
27 Marissa Ward Olmsted Falls OH 3692 22 462 38:00.74 38:29.11 7:36/M
28 Caroline Smith Westport CT 3580 23 463 38:01.92 39:17.49 7:36/M
29 Rebecca Prather Twinsburg OH 1817 24 494 38:23.75 38:34.56 7:41/M
30 Missy Siwik 884 24 496 38:25.70 39:00.55 7:41/M
31 Devon Caskey Kent OH 1522 22 508 38:31.98 38:52.19 7:42/M
32 Tiffany Musarra Cleveland OH 1590 24 511 38:33.11 38:35.14 7:43/M
33 Emily Sweet Euclid OH 3612 24 513 38:33.70 38:38.28 7:43/M
34 Alex Root Edinboro PA 1472 20 518 38:35.68 38:50.88 7:43/M
35 Nikki Hadlock Cleveland OH 2517 20 527 38:39.62 38:58.99 7:44/M
36 Heather Homberg North Olmsted OH 2086 20 538 38:44.62 40:14.42 7:45/M
37 Kristi Vopat N Royalton OH 1441 20 549 38:50.45 39:03.01 7:46/M
38 Louise Cortland Richmond Hts OH 3003 23 552 38:51.13 39:47.84 7:46/M
39 Michelle Yang Beachwood OH 1588 22 554 38:54.75 39:11.57 7:47/M
40 Samantha Riley Cleveland OH 660 23 558 38:56.23 40:31.50 7:47/M
41 Jenna Scott Brunswick OH 1477 20 565 39:01.24 39:48.73 7:48/M
42 Hannah Neczypor Baltimore MD 1399 24 571 39:05.85 39:18.37 7:49/M
43 Sarah Johanek Cleveland OH 3229 20 574 39:10.14 41:23.12 7:50/M
44 Angela Ritossa Kirtland OH 2300 20 584 39:13.70 41:11.66 7:51/M
45 Grace Cleary North Olmsted OH 1439 21 610 39:27.42 40:31.48 7:53/M
46 Stephanie Boyd Hudson OH 2943 20 621 39:32.30 42:07.60 7:54/M
47 Kelly Morgan North Royalton OH 400 24 628 39:35.31 42:42.31 7:55/M
48 Morgan Jenkins 1159 21 657 39:46.42 39:53.39 7:57/M
49 Alex Nelson Strongsville OH 105 20 696 40:01.78 40:21.06 8:00/M
50 Rachel Graf 3139 20 703 40:03.49 42:15.68 8:01/M
51 Jessica Byke Cleveland OH 1955 24 719 40:11.15 41:44.81 8:02/M
52 Maureen Moffitt Hudson OH 1728 22 723 40:13.92 40:19.57 8:03/M
53 Allyson Baker North Royalton OH 438 23 750 40:22.60 42:54.61 8:04/M
54 Julia Piros North Olmsted OH 2083 23 799 40:43.66 42:13.95 8:09/M
55 Hannah Randall Brecksville OH 1798 22 805 40:47.46 46:04.99 8:09/M
56 Meghan Koehler Shaker Hts OH 1634 21 809 40:48.97 41:14.30 8:10/M
57 Jacqueline Sparks Rocky River OH 680 24 810 40:49.05 41:14.28 8:10/M
58 Sarah Seiger Cincinnati OH 2106 23 819 40:51.21 41:17.56 8:10/M
59 Megan Diemer Shaker Heights OH 3051 23 827 40:55.94 44:34.10 8:11/M
60 Hanna Schneider Olmsted Twp OH 1030 23 881 41:22.10 42:00.11 8:16/M
61 Rachel Zaldana 1805 20 891 41:25.89 42:35.91 8:17/M
62 Amanda Zanko Burton OH 3721 24 906 41:31.05 41:56.15 8:18/M
63 Kimberly Pillari Westlake OH 276 23 975 41:55.17 43:18.70 8:23/M
64 Amy Melena Brecksville OH 3398 23 997 42:04.81 43:03.51 8:25/M
65 Stephanie Shoop Mayfield Hts OH 2782 24 1003 42:07.80 43:05.23 8:25/M
66 Amy Ferfolia Sagamore Hills OH 1818 24 1047 42:21.62 42:34.28 8:28/M
67 Stephanie Walker 365 23 1048 42:22.09 47:48.44 8:28/M
68 Katie Gilbertson Lakewood OH 1254 23 1056 42:23.78 44:04.32 8:29/M
69 Nichole Slater North Olmsted OH 942 20 1069 42:31.22 42:56.69 8:30/M
70 Olivia Henton Olmsted Falls OH 3183 23 1086 42:37.25 43:22.35 8:31/M
71 Mary Claire Frantz N Royalton OH 329 20 1087 42:37.36 44:22.59 8:31/M
72 Courtney Kishbaugh Westlake OH 1155 24 1107 42:46.74 45:30.77 8:33/M
73 Erin Dockery 2252 20 1125 42:54.71 43:27.05 8:35/M
74 Jessica Wedell Portland ME 2651 22 1146 43:01.70 46:30.08 8:36/M
75 Nick Abraksia Pepper Pike OH 2625 21 1150 43:02.44 43:39.76 8:36/M
76 Leila Abraksia Pepper Pike OH 2624 23 1151 43:02.53 43:39.81 8:36/M
77 Anjali Kuthoore Cleveland OH 2564 24 1164 43:06.88 43:51.51 8:37/M
78 Allie McMahan N Royalton OH 3390 22 1183 43:13.17 44:26.98 8:39/M
79 Megan Zeidler Bay Village OH 703 22 1222 43:22.82 47:20.04 8:40/M
80 Bridget Mulhall Mentor OH 1856 23 1224 43:23.81 46:50.11 8:41/M
81 Haley Jividen Cleveland OH 2779 24 1229 43:26.34 48:24.10 8:41/M
82 Nicole Santabarbara Seven Hills OH 1719 21 1236 43:29.70 44:12.12 8:42/M
83 Brittany Wiechelman Lakeline OH 2238 22 1241 43:31.18 44:08.42 8:42/M
84 Lauren Rosenberg Solon OH 2122 22 1243 43:31.75 43:54.93 8:42/M
85 Emily De Krom Newbury OH 2754 24 1246 43:32.02 47:15.66 8:42/M
86 Kristin Hauck Rocky River OH 864 23 1251 43:33.20 44:35.39 8:43/M
87 Allison Moore 940 24 1253 43:33.57 43:59.57 8:43/M
88 Vinka Brkovic Cleveland OH 1223 22 1265 43:38.01 44:15.27 8:44/M
89 Mary Lenk Chardon OH 2249 23 1286 43:46.28 44:44.32 8:45/M
90 Danielle Nagy Avon OH 606 20 1301 43:50.16 44:37.64 8:46/M
91 Yasmine Hirbawi Westlake OH 3795 23 1316 43:54.81 44:21.70 8:47/M
92 Gabrielle Davis Cleveland OH 3037 22 1360 44:10.26 46:39.95 8:50/M
93 Hannah Ballock Holland OH 2890 22 1363 44:12.99 47:41.38 8:50/M
94 Sally Francis Cleveland OH 3104 24 1367 44:14.66 45:35.98 8:51/M
95 Jessica Walsh-Frazier Cleveland OH 1948 24 1375 44:17.80 47:15.38 8:51/M
96 Logan Agin Blacklick OH 2803 20 1407 44:30.37 46:45.83 8:54/M
97 Caitlin Cooney 2395 20 1411 44:33.12 45:51.32 8:55/M
98 Abby Vichill 3678 22 1415 44:33.73 48:11.84 8:55/M
99 Darby Lasndowne Lakewood OH 3314 21 1438 44:43.61 47:11.65 8:57/M
100 Jessica Sandoval Cleveland OH 1615 23 1444 44:46.51 48:43.33 8:57/M
101 Sydney Hamker 690 20 1447 44:47.65 46:29.20 8:57/M
102 Reilly Gomez 791 20 1475 44:57.47 47:11.09 8:59/M
103 Hadly Seidman 2355 21 1488 45:00.23 49:08.93 9:00/M
104 Erika Hansen Bay Village OH 867 23 1502 45:04.57 46:17.52 9:01/M
105 Carly Fuldauer Mayfield Hts OH 2476 23 1511 45:07.33 48:12.06 9:01/M
106 Katie Parfejewiec Olmsted Twp OH 1006 23 1530 45:14.37 45:59.56 9:03/M
107 Ellen Hutchinson University Ht OH 3212 21 1540 45:19.52 48:05.61 9:04/M
108 Colleen Carroll Rocky River OH 2973 22 1542 45:19.67 48:05.99 9:04/M
109 Bri Krieger North Royalton OH 1528 24 1545 45:20.45 48:34.56 9:04/M
110 Liz Hiros Cleveland OH 3188 24 1567 45:28.94 51:34.14 9:06/M
111 Marin Eberlein Chagrin Falls OH 2137 23 1569 45:30.90 51:21.27 9:06/M
112 Caroline Fountain Dallas TX 3099 23 1579 45:35.80 49:22.13 9:07/M
113 Olivia Wamelink Hudson OH 1731 22 1584 45:36.95 48:05.10 9:07/M
114 Mindy McGoughran Brunswick OH 1380 23 1585 45:37.02 47:00.79 9:07/M
115 Rachel Peline Seven Hills OH 63 24 1605 45:44.70 46:27.39 9:09/M
116 Sarah Stachowiak Cleveland OH 1622 24 1630 45:53.71 49:53.86 9:11/M
117 Juliet Del Rio Strongsville OH 155 22 1650 46:00.89 52:01.55 9:12/M
118 Denise Labis Lorain OH 1113 23 1653 46:01.90 47:50.88 9:12/M
119 Samantha Marek 111 24 1659 46:03.84 47:52.26 9:13/M
120 Maranda Bailo Solon OH 2885 23 1672 46:10.45 49:06.51 9:14/M
121 Deanna Conroy Chagrin Falls OH 1745 23 1676 46:12.67 49:24.28 9:14/M
122 Marissa Woods Mayfield Vlg OH 2205 22 1678 46:14.00 48:14.90 9:15/M
123 Emily Delena Charlotte NC 561 23 1699 46:18.56 48:14.31 9:16/M
124 Sarah Robertson Olmsted Falls OH 522 24 1715 46:24.09 48:35.44 9:17/M
125 Lauren Payne Olmsted Falls OH 524 24 1718 46:24.58 48:35.61 9:17/M
126 Janice Kubiak Sagamore Hills OH 1836 21 1729 46:28.47 47:33.62 9:18/M
127 Paige Coughlin 1834 20 1743 46:31.48 47:36.20 9:18/M
128 Julia Gilmore Columbus OH 2405 23 1746 46:33.25 46:59.61 9:19/M
129 Kelly McKeo Parma OH 1311 24 1759 46:38.86 48:27.83 9:20/M
130 Bonnie McNee Cleveland Heights OH 1277 24 1775 46:44.23 49:56.73 9:21/M
131 Linnea Fox Cleveland Hts OH 15 23 1780 46:47.48 49:03.47 9:21/M
132 Rebekkah Whelan Brunswick OH 172 22 1814 46:57.01 47:52.26 9:23/M
133 Paula Gill Brunswick OH 173 20 1817 46:58.23 47:52.89 9:24/M
134 Ashley Wakut Seven Hills OH 517 23 1818 46:58.58 48:27.52 9:24/M
135 Lauren Kirian Santa Fe NM 1841 23 1821 46:59.03 49:59.92 9:24/M
136 Kelsey Gallagher Kent OH 3111 20 1822 46:59.09 47:55.12 9:24/M
137 Sarah Marks Cleveland OH 2495 20 1824 46:59.84 49:15.92 9:24/M
138 Ilana Sadholz 2373 20 1826 47:00.36 49:16.46 9:24/M
139 Casey Main 3347 21 1838 47:03.55 48:32.19 9:25/M
140 Julie Vondra N Royalton OH 244 22 1846 47:06.07 49:16.45 9:25/M
141 Kristen Meadows Avon OH 1851 23 1850 47:08.29 48:56.17 9:26/M
142 Jaclyn Kubiak 1835 22 1853 47:11.06 48:16.77 9:26/M
143 Sarah Lopez Lorain OH 1110 24 1867 47:17.84 48:38.22 9:27/M
144 Claire Kander Bay Village OH 1561 24 1868 47:19.13 48:21.51 9:28/M
145 Alisa Ushats Solon OH 2143 21 1872 47:20.29 50:32.80 9:28/M
146 Erin Wolansky 840 23 1890 47:27.97 47:44.89 9:29/M
147 Samantha Nedlik Mentor OH 2246 22 1895 47:29.71 48:11.17 9:30/M
148 April Haladyna Chardon OH 2294 24 1910 47:36.46 50:36.46 9:31/M
149 Emily Kolacz Chardon OH 216 24 1911 47:36.59 50:36.33 9:31/M
150 Erin Milliken Fairview Park OH 358 23 1920 47:38.80 51:06.86 9:32/M
151 Audrey Stoess Louisville KY 394 21 1928 47:41.13 50:25.46 9:32/M
152 Claire Hutchinson Broadview Heights OH 516 22 1972 48:03.33 49:36.56 9:37/M
153 Allison Keim 1374 20 1982 48:07.02 50:47.43 9:37/M
154 Morgan Mills Pepper Pike OH 2045 24 1995 48:12.31 48:52.99 9:38/M
155 Victoria McCauley Columbus OH 1764 21 2021 48:21.00 51:45.29 9:40/M
156 Bridgette Odabashian Broadview Hts OH 478 23 2023 48:21.37 48:21.37 9:40/M
157 Jessica Balhorn Brecksville OH 2765 23 2026 48:22.57 49:54.78 9:40/M
158 Christina Price Westerville OH 3494 24 2029 48:23.66 52:38.61 9:41/M
159 Cassie Hamker 687 21 2031 48:24.11 50:05.75 9:41/M
160 Stephanie Logosh Cleveland OH 2689 24 2034 48:24.39 51:13.98 9:41/M
161 Laura Tramer Novelty OH 2726 24 2043 48:27.70 50:55.42 9:41/M
162 Merida Sneller Wooster OH 3585 24 2072 48:40.75 50:23.68 9:44/M
163 Erica Toth Columbus OH 3645 23 2074 48:42.35 50:28.58 9:44/M
164 Maya Rizkala Solon OH 2134 20 2078 48:43.20 52:36.66 9:45/M
165 Kristen Bandy Chesterland OH 2892 22 2108 48:52.26 53:22.68 9:46/M
166 Bianca Gatto Seven Hills OH 2042 24 2110 48:52.62 53:14.47 9:46/M
167 Rachel Delucia Uniontown OH 11 24 2112 48:53.62 50:34.65 9:47/M
168 Alysia Mandato Eastlake OH 3356 20 2116 48:55.30 52:14.13 9:47/M
169 Celena Ritchey 581 22 2124 48:56.92 52:53.05 9:47/M
170 Sammy Gorbett Chicago IL 3135 23 2140 49:02.17 51:51.82 9:48/M
171 Victoria Wawzyniak Brunswick OH 141 23 2151 49:08.84 52:15.98 9:50/M
172 Elizabeth Argenti Eastlake OH 2871 20 2168 49:15.19 52:33.99 9:51/M
173 Dusica Vasic Seven Hills OH 1340 24 2176 49:17.39 51:25.29 9:51/M
174 Shelby Spencer 1553 20 2214 49:31.73 51:58.91 9:54/M
175 Colleen Hutchinson University Heights OH 3211 23 2216 49:32.73 52:19.60 9:54/M
176 Grace Warren Eastlake OH 3695 20 2233 49:38.34 52:56.53 9:56/M
177 Rebecca Wolfe 1837 22 2251 49:47.18 50:53.51 9:57/M
178 Theresa Dunne Lakewood OH 1014 22 2257 49:48.48 53:56.09 9:58/M
179 Marie Haikal Lakewood OH 1862 20 2259 49:49.51 55:14.74 9:58/M
180 Franchesca Bodnar Lakewood OH 2938 20 2260 49:49.67 55:24.07 9:58/M
181 Kendall Hughes Beachwood OH 1793 22 2263 49:50.62 51:37.29 9:58/M
182 Lena Nasrallah 3437 22 2278 49:55.98 53:49.83 9:59/M
183 Veronica Musser 824 21 2292 50:04.61 52:38.01 10:01/M
184 Erin Lawless Lakewood OH 278 24 2313 50:11.75 53:35.71 10:02/M
185 Erin Cullen Chicago IL 1947 22 2319 50:13.88 52:23.10 10:03/M
186 Mackenzie Lesniak Kirtland OH 2290 21 2322 50:15.52 52:36.67 10:03/M
187 Amanda Bianco Twinsburg OH 1700 23 2330 50:19.44 50:19.44 10:04/M
188 Fiona Odonnell Lakewood OH 1921 20 2338 50:23.48 53:13.08 10:05/M
189 Mary Catherine Drockton Uniontown OH 12 22 2361 50:32.29 52:04.47 10:06/M
190 Jelena Majstorovic Broadview Hts OH 493 24 2373 50:36.41 51:03.79 10:07/M
191 Tiffany Hu North Royalton OH 444 23 2381 50:40.42 53:09.82 10:08/M
192 Joy Kostansek North Royalton OH 1460 21 2388 50:42.94 55:54.05 10:08/M
193 Leighanne Main 3349 22 2393 50:44.95 54:00.29 10:09/M
194 Lindsey Rosenbaum Silver Spring MD 2105 24 2397 50:46.01 55:20.11 10:09/M
195 Melanie Kukura Bay Village OH 3300 20 2425 51:01.81 55:26.39 10:12/M
196 Amanda Spears Copley OH 1454 22 2452 51:12.36 52:16.55 10:14/M
197 Morgan Dunlap Rocky River OH 819 23 2490 51:30.01 52:24.73 10:18/M
198 Rachel Andrasek Parma OH 491 23 2512 51:37.76 52:05.60 10:19/M
199 Cristel Baterina Broadview Heights OH 477 23 2513 51:39.14 53:57.38 10:20/M
200 Alexandra Damico Cleveland OH 1898 22 2536 51:48.16 52:16.57 10:22/M
201 Kate Dembny Bratenahl OH 1617 22 2538 51:49.90 54:22.62 10:22/M
202 Mallory Pfeifer N Royalton OH 137 24 2540 51:50.11 55:37.09 10:22/M
203 Sarah Bouchahine Parma OH 2180 21 2544 51:52.05 55:27.51 10:22/M
204 Jena Talbot Highland Hgts OH 3618 23 2555 51:59.46 54:17.79 10:24/M
205 Kaitlin Edwards Chagrin Falls OH 3073 23 2556 51:59.80 54:18.42 10:24/M
206 Olivia Forte Mayfield Heights OH 3098 24 2564 52:04.31 52:30.13 10:25/M
207 Carly Cunningham Brecksville OH 3023 20 2571 52:06.80 56:12.30 10:25/M
208 Gabrielle Jeffries Hudson OH 2999 24 2573 52:07.76 57:39.76 10:25/M
209 Maddie Sandhu Wesatlake OH 1053 22 2576 52:10.47 58:11.49 10:26/M
210 Taylor Pacak Solon OH 3459 23 2583 52:13.70 53:03.66 10:27/M
211 Sam Detullio North Ridgeville OH 1397 20 2589 52:16.83 52:41.12 10:27/M
212 Stephanie Sindelar 759 24 2596 52:24.32 54:55.93 10:29/M
213 Catherine Hutz Northfield OH 3213 23 2598 52:24.51 55:26.35 10:29/M
214 Ali Sebold Bay Village OH 863 23 2602 52:25.82 56:37.43 10:29/M
215 Matti Freiberg Lakewood OH 2813 23 2610 52:28.75 58:22.40 10:30/M
216 Hannah Harris Shaker Hts OH 2812 21 2611 52:29.26 58:22.86 10:30/M
217 Sara Schempp Fort Myers FL 3544 23 2625 52:33.38 58:13.57 10:31/M
218 Ingrid Wagner 1197 21 2687 53:15.05 56:49.63 10:39/M
219 Hannah Smith Strongsville OH 1341 21 2707 53:38.57 59:52.72 10:44/M
220 Katie Zimmerman Mayfield Hts OH 2477 23 2708 53:39.38 56:44.83 10:44/M
221 Emily Lanning Westlake OH 1029 20 2713 53:40.99 58:06.49 10:44/M
222 Jaimie Kerka Bay Village OH 1207 23 2715 53:41.97 53:41.97 10:44/M
223 Brianna Nagle Columbia Sta OH 1365 21 2735 53:56.21 59:09.76 10:47/M
224 Tarra Pease Westlake OH 695 23 2744 54:00.46 54:31.09 10:48/M
225 Emily Hoffner Brecksville OH 1830 21 2747 54:04.14 55:14.45 10:49/M
226 Taylor Hisek Twinsburg OH 1839 23 2750 54:04.28 1:00:31.02 10:49/M
227 Taylor Rymiszewski Manassas VA 38 24 2751 54:04.52 1:00:08.19 10:49/M
228 Bianca Immormino Cleveland OH 1869 23 2770 54:14.14 57:22.97 10:51/M
229 Laura Wilson Bay Village OH 648 20 2778 54:15.52 56:31.87 10:51/M
230 Adrianna Demjanuk Broadview Heights OH 57 22 2782 54:19.18 57:22.21 10:52/M
231 Sophie Demjanuk Broadview Heights OH 59 20 2783 54:20.41 57:23.22 10:52/M
232 Moriah Botson Avon Lake OH 3910 21 2787 54:24.20 55:34.22 10:53/M
233 Emma Tomczak Bay Village OH 1141 24 2788 54:24.79 58:54.17 10:53/M
234 Madeline Tomczak Bay Village OH 1142 22 2790 54:24.87 58:54.17 10:53/M
235 Carole Nelson Chagrin Falls OH 706 20 2849 55:12.00 59:09.72 11:02/M
236 Lydia Betsa Wickliffe OH 2255 20 2858 55:18.75 57:38.73 11:04/M
237 Kristen Steigerwald Cleveland OH 2420 23 2866 55:22.48 58:04.83 11:04/M
238 Nicolette Steigerwald Highland Hgts OH 2423 21 2872 55:23.76 58:05.87 11:05/M
239 Casandra Hipkins Parma OH 2799 22 2904 55:49.73 59:53.03 11:10/M
240 Claire Wilson Bay Village OH 647 23 2907 55:54.31 58:11.88 11:11/M
241 Kaitlyn McFeeley Chicago IL 3380 23 2910 55:57.62 58:14.69 11:11/M
242 Rory Oshaughnessy 2442 24 2913 55:59.06 1:01:44.87 11:12/M
243 Allison Albers N Ridgeville OH 224 20 2914 56:00.58 56:24.83 11:12/M
244 Kali Deighan Mentor OH 2343 24 2918 56:05.58 58:54.30 11:13/M
245 Alyssa Nicol Cleveland OH 3443 23 2926 56:13.37 1:00:17.25 11:15/M
246 Kelsey Hocevar Strongsville OH 1548 23 2935 56:27.20 1:02:38.81 11:17/M
247 Khaila Pickering Strongsville OH 135 22 2952 56:41.89 1:00:36.21 11:20/M
248 Marissa Bell Cleveland OH 2679 24 2958 56:44.53 59:41.37 11:21/M
249 Elena Chbeir Westlake OH 2112 23 2965 56:51.08 1:00:11.36 11:22/M
250 Nicole Mobley Seville OH 2778 24 2976 57:00.98 59:12.72 11:24/M
251 Katy Melvin N Royalton OH 2036 23 3014 57:45.44 1:03:04.28 11:33/M
252 Julie Janmey Hinckley OH 3221 23 3036 58:15.26 1:00:39.80 11:39/M
253 Katelynn Edgehouse Olmsted Falls OH 833 23 3041 58:20.02 1:00:27.20 11:40/M
254 Crystal Roenigk North Ridgeville OH 3763 20 3042 58:20.20 1:03:05.66 11:40/M
255 Shannon Kossak Middleburg Hts OH 905 24 3045 58:20.67 1:03:25.70 11:40/M
256 Shannon Hearns 1554 21 3055 58:39.85 1:01:06.72 11:44/M
257 Hannah Whitney Bay Village OH 1821 23 3084 59:20.10 1:02:36.83 11:52/M
258 Emma Whitney 1820 20 3088 59:31.66 1:02:48.41 11:54/M
259 Nicole Haller Eastlake OH 2214 23 3103 59:51.61 1:02:02.25 11:58/M
260 Kelly Knyszek Brook Park OH 1354 24 3110 1:00:18.92 1:06:40.56 12:04/M
261 Samantha Mauk Parma Heights OH 904 23 3117 1:00:41.48 1:05:46.97 12:08/M
262 Larissa Adams Independence OH 2853 20 3130 1:01:02.85 1:04:00.84 12:12/M
263 Kelsey Garrett Cleveland OH 3116 24 3143 1:01:33.47 1:06:21.14 12:19/M
264 Besa Maliqi Lakewood OH 1963 23 3144 1:01:35.91 1:07:11.35 12:19/M
265 Kelsey Johnson Strongsville OH 96 21 3171 1:02:18.40 1:05:40.38 12:28/M
266 Alecia Hromulak Wickliffe OH 3204 23 3173 1:02:31.04 1:05:05.90 12:30/M
267 Tori McClemens Wickliffe OH 3378 23 3174 1:02:31.94 1:05:06.92 12:30/M
268 Emily Wasserbauer Fairview Park OH 736 22 3176 1:02:37.39 1:03:57.69 12:31/M
269 Brooke Elliott Independence OH 1251 21 3201 1:03:35.72 1:12:46.99 12:43/M
270 Danielle Stich 2189 22 3209 1:03:54.72 1:07:33.02 12:47/M
271 Brianna Zalar 2190 23 3211 1:03:56.33 1:07:32.30 12:47/M
272 Chana Zakroff Cleveland OH 3784 24 3212 1:03:58.77 1:09:38.79 12:48/M
273 Moira Antall Cleveland OH 2786 21 3227 1:04:56.19 1:09:23.80 12:59/M
274 Natalie Tarchick Aurora OH 3623 22 3236 1:05:59.68 1:08:06.95 13:12/M
275 Ellen Schwartz Eastlake OH 2740 24 3249 1:07:04.37 1:08:17.77 13:25/M
276 Morgan Kopycinski Olmsted Falls OH 138 20 3256 1:07:20.66 1:12:54.59 13:28/M
277 Samantha Neric Cleveland OH 1515 23 3283 1:09:34.78 1:10:27.73 13:55/M
278 Courtney Muller Brunswick OH 2521 23 3290 1:10:26.60 1:13:29.01 14:05/M
279 Heather Mousaui Corpus Christi TX 3949 24 3312 1:13:55.84 1:13:55.84 14:47/M
280 Ashley Moreman Bay Village OH 3420 21 3318 1:15:14.91 1:18:24.02 15:03/M
281 Aurora Winwood Strongsville OH 1343 23 3326 1:16:40.29 1:22:54.61 15:20/M
282 Cate Gisser Westlake OH 1049 24 3331 1:17:54.80 1:20:19.48 15:35/M
283 Rachael Knodel North Royalton OH 3267 23 3362 1:23:06.54 1:27:48.41 16:37/M
284 Kristi Csatary Avon Lake OH 1194 24 3391 1:35:31.10 1:40:12.30 19:06/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Record: Dan Huling - Year: 2012 - Time: 24:06.29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lee Seitz Mentor OH 2297 25 17 28:02.60 28:03.85 5:36/M
2 Jonathan Zappala Lakewood OH 1189 28 30 28:52.06 28:54.10 5:46/M
3 Cody George Atlanta GA 407 25 31 28:56.15 28:58.19 5:47/M
4 Aaron Moran Strongsville OH 3417 27 42 30:06.54 30:11.45 6:01/M
5 Dan Post San Francisco CA 2384 28 51 30:30.74 30:33.09 6:06/M
6 Micah Caunter Cleveland Hts OH 3816 28 53 30:34.01 30:39.19 6:07/M
7 Christian Zwick Cleveland OH 1488 26 58 30:39.77 30:42.69 6:08/M
8 Korey Smerk Cleveland OH 3783 28 72 31:15.80 31:21.27 6:15/M
9 Kevin Bailey Chagrin Falls OH 2626 27 87 32:10.02 32:34.95 6:26/M
10 Jerod Miller North Olmsted OH 3405 25 106 32:38.84 32:49.93 6:32/M
11 Jeff Herold Rocky River OH 3186 27 112 32:48.40 35:12.67 6:34/M
12 Matthew Kilbane Fairview Park OH 977 29 114 32:51.85 33:09.68 6:34/M
13 Alex Gherghel Parma Hts OH 3123 29 120 32:58.69 33:03.66 6:36/M
14 Corey Guastini Wheaton MD 3153 26 129 33:12.95 33:19.35 6:38/M
15 Matthew McGrath Cleveland OH 3384 27 131 33:18.11 37:05.98 6:40/M
16 Aidan Fenix Nashville TN 748 26 136 33:26.23 33:33.64 6:41/M
17 Steve Wludyga Columbus OH 762 27 145 33:36.02 33:42.68 6:43/M
18 Zach Wiles 756 25 149 33:44.13 33:54.34 6:45/M
19 Connor Walters Cleveland OH 1044 27 172 34:13.43 34:24.22 6:51/M
20 Alex Wilson Bay Village OH 646 25 189 34:35.76 34:47.59 6:55/M
21 William Bradshaw Lakewood OH 248 29 190 34:36.47 34:50.11 6:55/M
22 Julian McCafferty Wailuku HI 3374 26 191 34:37.37 34:52.54 6:55/M
23 Patrick Mahoney Cleveland OH 3342 26 202 34:46.19 34:55.95 6:57/M
24 Anthony Miniaci Shaker Heights OH 2846 28 211 34:53.12 35:03.88 6:59/M
25 Steven Bray Fairview Park OH 723 29 245 35:21.18 37:21.63 7:04/M
26 Preston Hoge Cleveland OH 2046 26 246 35:25.38 35:28.68 7:05/M
27 Peter Salamon Fairview Park OH 3536 27 250 35:27.79 38:01.92 7:05/M
28 Kyle Kuhn Hermitage TN 3297 28 252 35:28.95 36:00.93 7:06/M
29 Keith Anderson Lakewood OH 2864 29 273 35:46.01 35:55.16 7:09/M
30 Adam Davenport Cleveland OH 619 25 277 35:46.81 38:28.65 7:09/M
31 James Cicero Rocky River OH 327 28 281 35:51.56 36:20.10 7:10/M
32 Jeremy Zucker New York NY 1168 28 286 35:52.98 36:08.59 7:10/M
33 Alexander Lukic Cleveland OH 1913 26 290 35:56.36 36:27.95 7:11/M
34 Jerome Johnson Parma OH 2781 25 299 36:03.13 36:16.65 7:13/M
35 Jared Edens 3071 25 304 36:13.46 36:30.63 7:15/M
36 Chris Casey Mayfield OH 2733 25 305 36:13.60 36:23.97 7:15/M
37 Eric Smith Euclid OH 3581 26 306 36:14.55 37:22.24 7:15/M
38 Nate Frances Ravenna OH 3102 26 317 36:22.74 36:51.87 7:16/M
39 Don Daley Chagrin Falls OH 2461 28 319 36:23.62 38:01.24 7:17/M
40 Casey Kuhajda Medina OH 24 26 323 36:24.18 38:08.60 7:17/M
41 Joseph Fornwalt Lakewood OH 2089 26 343 36:36.21 38:06.17 7:19/M
42 Connor Underwood Columbus OH 3661 25 346 36:39.12 36:42.51 7:20/M
43 Kenneth Ginsburg 2449 25 354 36:45.98 38:59.75 7:21/M
44 Alex Antestenis Parma OH 1451 26 359 36:49.29 37:02.30 7:22/M
45 Ian Lower N Royalton OH 325 27 370 36:54.12 42:20.37 7:23/M
46 Jim Ulle Glendale OH 3659 29 383 37:03.82 37:20.94 7:25/M
47 Frank Haller 2213 27 387 37:07.80 37:21.39 7:25/M
48 Daniel Lee Mentor OH 2307 29 389 37:08.55 37:27.22 7:26/M
49 Benjamin Levinsky Beachwood OH 2059 28 399 37:14.60 38:16.46 7:27/M
50 Barry Goepfert 217 27 414 37:22.30 37:41.17 7:28/M
51 Brian Marosan Mentor OH 2272 25 415 37:22.70 37:29.45 7:28/M
52 Joseph Sicurezza Sagamore Hills OH 1770 25 417 37:24.16 37:39.22 7:29/M
53 William Donofrio Cleveland OH 3742 25 427 37:34.02 42:03.46 7:31/M
54 Mike Laheta Huntersville NC 2350 26 434 37:39.70 38:09.63 7:32/M
55 Christopher Brzozowski Highland Heights OH 2453 27 438 37:44.55 39:32.10 7:33/M
56 Taylor Henschel Cleveland OH 159 27 440 37:47.81 38:59.91 7:33/M
57 Matthew Palmer North Olmsted OH 268 29 456 37:58.85 42:11.25 7:36/M
58 Joshua Rogen Nashville TN 3521 28 499 38:28.34 38:58.88 7:42/M
59 Gregory Bell Norwood OH 2769 26 504 38:31.29 39:02.93 7:42/M
60 Marcus Riley Middlebrg Hts OH 2768 26 505 38:31.39 39:03.67 7:42/M
61 David Kodish Cleveland OH 1872 28 523 38:37.12 38:52.13 7:43/M
62 Chris Kulbago Sagamore Hills OH 1707 26 555 38:55.05 40:03.55 7:47/M
63 Cody Bees Cleveland OH 2927 25 560 38:57.97 38:57.97 7:47/M
64 Ryan Southard Dublin OH 2185 26 585 39:14.12 41:23.28 7:51/M
65 John Lisy Shaker Heights OH 3329 29 590 39:16.89 40:03.04 7:51/M
66 Bryan Baumgardner Cleveland OH 1956 25 591 39:16.89 40:48.38 7:51/M
67 Robert Kirian 1842 26 602 39:23.10 42:36.91 7:53/M
68 Tyler Guthrie 310 26 604 39:23.52 40:07.54 7:53/M
69 Mac Lambros Lorain OH 1112 25 605 39:24.81 40:45.72 7:53/M
70 Matthew Murray Columbus OH 3431 26 620 39:32.16 42:28.21 7:54/M
71 Steven London 2377 27 622 39:32.71 39:55.25 7:54/M
72 Anthony Wallis Rocky River OH 963 26 630 39:37.52 41:55.49 7:55/M
73 Adam Btiebet Broadview Heights OH 1787 27 637 39:39.68 40:43.19 7:56/M
74 Colin Ecker Painesville OH 3070 27 643 39:41.69 40:16.09 7:56/M
75 Peter Lenk 2250 26 648 39:42.61 40:41.56 7:56/M
76 Daniel Murray 1973 29 675 39:52.84 42:14.12 7:58/M
77 Nick Bruce Cleveland OH 1068 25 688 39:57.25 45:27.68 7:59/M
78 Jacob Schwarber Philadelphia PA 3841 26 702 40:03.40 42:39.15 8:01/M
79 Daniel Burke North Olmsted OH 855 27 714 40:08.27 42:44.57 8:02/M
80 Jason Guyer Cleveland OH 1986 29 781 40:33.92 41:23.58 8:07/M
81 Timothy Gargalianos Parma OH 126 28 784 40:35.00 41:23.84 8:07/M
82 Anthony Hrestak Cleveland OH 3203 25 789 40:36.16 40:46.93 8:07/M
83 Adam Golubski Pittsburgh PA 3133 28 808 40:48.92 43:23.51 8:10/M
84 Ian Wenz Brook Park OH 3700 27 812 40:49.57 42:02.08 8:10/M
85 Matthew Gilebrtson Lakewood OH 2514 26 815 40:50.24 42:12.70 8:10/M
86 Robert Perry Rocky River OH 2538 29 823 40:53.15 41:27.58 8:11/M
87 Will Jenkins 1165 26 825 40:54.19 41:09.77 8:11/M
88 Michael Diliberto North Royalton OH 2055 28 833 40:59.23 42:37.71 8:12/M
89 Tom Heines Cleveland OH 2801 29 868 41:15.95 46:19.95 8:15/M
90 Daniel Gadus Parma OH 3108 28 900 41:28.30 42:47.61 8:18/M
91 Matthew Gulas Chicago IL 3155 28 910 41:32.70 43:02.90 8:18/M
92 Joey Cherico Strongsville OH 3825 27 911 41:33.05 42:57.81 8:19/M
93 Mark Sabatino Mayfield Heights OH 2207 29 913 41:33.32 42:24.60 8:19/M
94 Matthew Beal Willoughby OH 2177 27 924 41:37.95 41:59.97 8:19/M
95 Evan Knoblauch 887 27 937 41:42.08 43:10.02 8:20/M
96 Brett Bomba North Royalton OH 1523 25 940 41:43.09 47:37.67 8:21/M
97 Tim Adkins Lorain OH 2854 26 960 41:48.62 42:22.58 8:22/M
98 Aaron Gulan Lakewood OH 274 26 984 41:58.82 47:05.83 8:24/M
99 Fred Marino III Boston MA 2643 29 994 42:04.06 43:00.80 8:25/M
100 Barak Soreff Boston MA 3590 26 998 42:05.27 43:04.72 8:25/M
101 Ryan Frank Bay Village OH 610 27 1029 42:14.44 43:07.84 8:27/M
102 Marcus Yarnell Avon OH 3713 25 1041 42:19.56 42:57.49 8:28/M
103 Robert Gency Broadview Heights OH 1724 26 1050 42:23.01 44:11.83 8:29/M
104 Frank O’connell Broadview Hts. OH 406 29 1068 42:30.83 43:42.11 8:30/M
105 Dan Sherrick Mentor OH 3569 28 1095 42:41.59 44:35.81 8:32/M
106 Brian Stevenson Mentor OH 2303 29 1096 42:42.04 44:36.91 8:32/M
107 Michael Mazzola Cleveland OH 3372 26 1099 42:43.24 43:11.03 8:33/M
108 Alex Earle Charlotte NC 563 28 1119 42:53.36 44:49.07 8:35/M
109 Brian Okorn 1618 28 1134 42:57.33 45:29.18 8:35/M
110 Robert Grebenc Cleveland OH 1969 28 1157 43:05.54 44:25.97 8:37/M
111 Max Schweikert Chicago IL 3553 25 1159 43:06.03 46:36.23 8:37/M
112 Bear Rodriguez Cleveland OH 1983 26 1166 43:07.73 44:05.57 8:37/M
113 Michael Bruna Chicago IL 1641 29 1167 43:07.75 43:32.53 8:37/M
114 John Hegarty Avon Lake OH 2018 25 1169 43:08.07 44:13.90 8:38/M
115 J.j. Trapp 208 28 1172 43:08.67 46:23.33 8:38/M
116 Matthew Bortnick Cleveland OH 2007 29 1179 43:11.36 46:56.36 8:38/M
117 Andrew Keriazes Strongsville OH 1430 26 1180 43:11.45 43:37.72 8:38/M
118 Eric Sledz Chicago IL 3577 27 1194 43:16.03 45:49.86 8:39/M
119 Jacob Hunter Philadelphia PA 3207 28 1199 43:16.81 48:24.03 8:39/M
120 Anthony Sirna Cleveland OH 1219 27 1208 43:18.43 43:38.33 8:40/M
121 Mike Wehrung N. Royalton OH 1367 26 1210 43:19.63 45:20.10 8:40/M
122 Daniel Wenzel Lakewood OH 981 27 1214 43:20.48 47:36.68 8:40/M
123 Matthew Thomas Chicago IL 3633 27 1215 43:20.48 48:40.21 8:40/M
124 Bryan Connelly Pittsburgh PA 3764 27 1228 43:24.28 46:44.94 8:41/M
125 Jamie Ganner Painesville OH 3114 29 1244 43:31.95 43:55.12 8:42/M
126 Sean Plastine East Troy WI 2329 29 1271 43:39.16 45:14.75 8:44/M
127 Miles Nevin Rocky River OH 1046 28 1276 43:40.28 44:35.63 8:44/M
128 Jeremiah Guappone South Euclid OH 2471 29 1305 43:51.87 47:01.77 8:46/M
129 Will Petro Brecksville OH 432 27 1312 43:53.80 43:53.80 8:47/M
130 Ed Santana Dallas TX 3537 25 1353 44:08.57 47:55.59 8:50/M
131 Shane Jenkins 914 28 1382 44:20.01 49:50.76 8:52/M
132 Patrick O'Donnell Atlanta GA 3450 25 1388 44:21.50 48:21.53 8:52/M
133 James Lansdowne Lakewood OH 3312 26 1449 44:48.86 47:16.95 8:58/M
134 Hal Kominsky Highland Hts OH 3277 28 1506 45:06.56 46:33.37 9:01/M
135 Adam Gockowski Lakewood OH 1790 28 1517 45:08.33 46:13.24 9:02/M
136 Scott Pruzin Chicago IL 1269 26 1520 45:09.18 48:09.17 9:02/M
137 Alex Gesicki 2555 26 1528 45:14.29 45:39.13 9:03/M
138 Jan Jucutan Lakewood OH 3235 26 1537 45:18.02 47:00.23 9:04/M
139 Chet Lauer Cleveland OH 3801 26 1539 45:18.80 48:40.20 9:04/M
140 Jacob Piechowiak N Royalton OH 938 28 1610 45:47.52 47:31.29 9:09/M
141 Joe Biven Westlake OH 2840 29 1625 45:52.57 47:38.96 9:10/M
142 Michael McBride Fairview OH 744 25 1640 45:56.36 48:02.19 9:11/M
143 Graham McClurg Shaker Heights OH 3379 28 1658 46:03.32 47:52.23 9:13/M
144 Alan Plassard North Canton OH 3484 25 1665 46:06.32 49:00.21 9:13/M
145 Vinnie Pizzuli Lakewood OH 222 27 1671 46:09.99 47:11.41 9:14/M
146 Ian Todd Miller 144 25 1684 46:15.44 48:38.26 9:15/M
147 Brian Kunes Arlington VA 3303 29 1691 46:16.94 50:56.05 9:15/M
148 Joshua Lozar Baltimore MD 2821 26 1721 46:25.46 51:22.27 9:17/M
149 Brian Myers Lakewood OH 1899 26 1734 46:29.12 46:56.81 9:18/M
150 Anna Batyreva Lakewood OH 3756 25 1750 46:36.21 50:02.91 9:19/M
151 John Declemente 2611 28 1798 46:53.81 49:06.67 9:23/M
152 Eric Pratt Westlake OH 600 29 1800 46:54.16 47:33.47 9:23/M
153 Reid May Washington DC 3810 29 1811 46:56.37 49:31.09 9:23/M
154 Ryan Oshaughnessy 2441 25 1827 47:00.41 49:13.86 9:24/M
155 Joshua Allen North Ridgeville OH 1188 27 1829 47:00.63 47:42.19 9:24/M
156 Kevin Rossman Willowick OH 3530 27 1832 47:01.60 49:35.57 9:24/M
157 Arthur Ford Eichelberger Paoli PA 475 26 1856 47:11.39 48:19.64 9:26/M
158 Michael Kamenec Ferndale MI 3239 28 1860 47:13.63 50:13.61 9:27/M
159 Zack Anderson Rocky River OH 2866 26 1897 47:30.65 49:25.26 9:30/M
160 Christopher Stroh Avon OH 1074 29 1901 47:31.90 48:32.02 9:30/M
161 Dan Main North Olmsted OH 3348 27 1921 47:38.85 49:16.60 9:32/M
162 Thomas Schad Washington DC 3542 26 1925 47:40.83 49:53.92 9:32/M
163 Erik Jendre North Olmstead OH 1125 27 1950 47:51.44 48:56.26 9:34/M
164 Christopher Alexander Stow OH 75 29 1964 47:58.68 50:10.91 9:36/M
165 David Reed Broadview Heights OH 514 27 1971 48:03.21 49:36.51 9:37/M
166 Brett Bland Columbus OH 2709 29 2004 48:16.08 49:05.09 9:39/M
167 William Balhorn Brecksville OH 2766 26 2027 48:22.94 49:54.55 9:40/M
168 Mike Hegarty Avon Lake OH 2021 26 2032 48:24.20 49:27.77 9:41/M
169 Mark Bower Pittsburgh PA 2511 25 2086 48:45.46 53:48.65 9:45/M
170 Jeff Schreiber Independence OH 1446 27 2129 48:57.90 51:51.95 9:47/M
171 Max Estrin Cleveland OH 242 29 2193 49:22.07 52:15.04 9:52/M
172 Kyle Weinheimer West Chester OH 339 28 2218 49:33.55 52:15.96 9:55/M
173 Kyle Gustafson Elyria OH 2114 27 2223 49:35.99 52:54.21 9:55/M
174 Jonathon Polster Pepper Pike OH 2030 25 2228 49:37.65 53:17.96 9:55/M
175 Matthew Boucher Cleveland OH 2536 26 2239 49:40.30 53:32.49 9:56/M
176 Edward Converse Cleveland OH 2047 26 2286 50:02.19 50:41.95 10:00/M
177 Christopher Nagy Mentor OH 2285 28 2288 50:03.01 53:56.90 10:01/M
178 Matthew Razek Chestnut Hill MA 1638 26 2317 50:13.68 50:38.59 10:03/M
179 Michael Delucia Uniontown OH 10 25 2360 50:31.48 52:03.85 10:06/M
180 Brendan Monte Rocky River OH 2533 26 2369 50:34.30 50:34.30 10:07/M
181 Benjamin Turner Columbus OH 494 26 2372 50:36.02 51:03.42 10:07/M
182 Michael Epstein Lakewood OH 2530 26 2400 50:46.99 56:37.69 10:09/M
183 Alex Weaver North Olmsted OH 880 27 2408 50:51.81 57:13.44 10:10/M
184 Ryan Ward Chagrin Falls OH 3694 28 2428 51:03.70 51:03.70 10:13/M
185 Matthew Heran Rocky River OH 943 27 2487 51:28.51 55:26.71 10:18/M
186 Chadley Brunk Lakewood OH 285 29 2494 51:31.17 54:38.25 10:18/M
187 Michael Segal 2158 27 2496 51:31.59 51:46.80 10:18/M
188 Adam Hodnichak 757 28 2542 51:50.52 57:42.31 10:22/M
189 Nathan Enzerra Painesville OH 1001 28 2543 51:52.01 53:16.26 10:22/M
190 Basel Kanaah Westlake OH 2013 29 2551 51:56.65 56:14.51 10:23/M
191 Charles Szell Cleveland OH 1184 26 2566 52:04.93 57:26.42 10:25/M
192 Carson Cunningham Chicago IL 3024 26 2574 52:08.00 56:12.40 10:26/M
193 Robert Morgan Columbus OH 2639 29 2582 52:13.46 52:13.46 10:27/M
194 Dennis Taylor Parma OH 3625 27 2587 52:16.69 56:04.67 10:27/M
195 Kaitlin Phillips Parma OH 2553 26 2646 52:47.59 53:12.04 10:33/M
196 Ronald Smith Levittown PA 3583 29 2682 53:12.30 54:20.99 10:38/M
197 David Oulton Dublin OH 1773 28 2711 53:40.63 58:36.20 10:44/M
198 Gary McDaniel Jr. Peninsula OH 69 28 2731 53:54.03 55:48.41 10:47/M
199 Dustin Brode Mayfield Hts OH 2784 26 2743 54:00.28 54:57.47 10:48/M
200 Michael Yee Lakewood OH 3716 26 2766 54:12.79 57:24.28 10:50/M
201 Carlos Pena Boulder CO 3476 29 2823 54:54.36 1:00:09.63 10:59/M
202 Andrew Delena Charlotte NC 560 25 2825 54:55.78 57:27.52 10:59/M
203 Tommy White Berea OH 1243 26 2884 55:28.28 59:38.85 11:06/M
204 Ryan Stargell Cleveland OH 196 25 2885 55:28.66 59:38.72 11:06/M
205 Matt Frantz Independence OH 435 26 2886 55:28.79 59:37.78 11:06/M
206 Shawn Carothers Cleveland OH 2971 26 2925 56:11.62 1:00:14.92 11:14/M
207 Colin Bowen Indianapolis IN 2811 26 2950 56:39.96 1:02:17.71 11:20/M
208 Raffi Setrakian Midland MI 3559 28 3061 58:51.54 1:02:45.44 11:46/M
209 Dave Pike 163 28 3079 59:11.82 1:02:35.83 11:50/M
210 Brandon Peacock Reynoldsburg OH 1954 25 3192 1:03:10.97 1:06:09.70 12:38/M
211 Andrew Plassard Bratenahl OH 3485 26 3262 1:07:31.35 1:10:23.18 13:30/M
212 Robert Roney Cleveland OH 260 27 3322 1:15:19.20 1:20:19.52 15:04/M
213 Alex Galicz 2672 25 3333 1:18:04.46 1:19:53.30 15:37/M
214 Alex Kruger 2670 27 3334 1:18:05.71 1:19:54.06 15:37/M
215 Charlie Kessler Parma OH 452 26 3380 1:29:34.97 1:32:55.92 17:55/M
216 Roger Childs Avon Lake OH 1192 25 3390 1:35:31.04 1:40:12.16 19:06/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Record: Kelsi Nutter - Year: 2017 - Time: 27:33.82 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jessica Zangmeister Lakewood OH 1017 26 63 30:53.37 30:57.70 6:11/M
2 Kate Rownd Baltimore MD 2737 25 81 31:44.90 31:49.11 6:21/M
3 Stephanie Madercic Parma OH 468 28 146 33:38.37 33:47.46 6:44/M
4 Karla Park 3471 25 182 34:28.95 36:13.50 6:54/M
5 Tynan Smith Cleveland OH 342 27 193 34:38.40 34:49.13 6:56/M
6 Allison Barwacz 2556 25 280 35:50.15 36:06.27 7:10/M
7 Daniel Krajcik Avon Lake OH 2833 27 284 35:52.77 36:03.40 7:10/M
8 Brittany White Bay Village OH 1260 28 330 36:30.96 36:48.58 7:18/M
9 Maggie Grassell Medina OH 2487 28 380 37:02.93 37:24.69 7:24/M
10 Cynthia Kulbago Cleveland OH 89 26 385 37:07.19 37:22.91 7:25/M
11 Stephanie Johnson Westlake OH 492 26 388 37:08.41 37:37.59 7:26/M
12 Daniella Beltran Cincinnati OH 2039 27 404 37:16.32 38:11.36 7:27/M
13 Amy Mikulec Macedonia OH 3402 25 406 37:18.01 37:29.97 7:28/M
14 Liz Delehanty Euclid OH 3040 26 409 37:19.13 37:29.14 7:28/M
15 Megan Chambers Westlake OH 2837 28 413 37:21.01 39:05.64 7:28/M
16 Ally Craven Charlotte NC 2351 25 436 37:41.80 38:12.05 7:32/M
17 Tabitha Sparks 682 29 439 37:46.61 38:11.98 7:33/M
18 Stacey Hoffman Philadelphia PA 2368 27 445 37:49.24 38:02.41 7:34/M
19 Katie Kolkowski Painesville OH 347 26 482 38:17.94 38:39.67 7:39/M
20 Chelsea Brunsman Beavercreek OH 2951 25 486 38:19.23 42:43.34 7:40/M
21 Katelyn Wolfe Mentor OH 2305 26 491 38:20.73 40:24.14 7:40/M
22 Aubrey Alexander Strongsville OH 2857 29 522 38:37.09 38:58.07 7:43/M
23 Bianca Beltran Cleveland OH 2038 25 529 38:40.28 39:35.46 7:44/M
24 Erin Oulton Dublin OH 1774 25 568 39:03.32 43:59.27 7:49/M
25 Rachel Dennis Rocky River OH 961 26 583 39:12.89 41:30.57 7:50/M
26 Brittany Strumbel Chicago IL 2744 27 608 39:25.63 42:16.55 7:53/M
27 Mary Wolf Mentor OH 2292 26 613 39:30.22 39:40.92 7:54/M
28 Ellen Wittenberg Westlake OH 637 27 633 39:38.53 40:29.57 7:56/M
29 Elizabeth Kelley Washington DC 3251 27 660 39:46.57 40:19.01 7:57/M
30 Chrissy Betsa Columbus OH 2254 29 673 39:52.32 42:11.90 7:58/M
31 Ashley Hanley Cleveland OH 1069 29 681 39:55.40 45:26.60 7:59/M
32 Shaina Kovatch Parma OH 1440 26 691 39:59.55 42:07.17 8:00/M
33 Allison Wimer Sagamore Hills OH 1761 27 692 39:59.76 41:41.65 8:00/M
34 Megan Osysko 416 27 705 40:04.29 41:24.04 8:01/M
35 Marie Lorentz 1971 25 717 40:09.49 42:31.03 8:02/M
36 Lillie Ghobrial Alexandria VA 2273 28 721 40:11.95 42:02.73 8:02/M
37 Hannah Wise Spofford NH 2729 26 735 40:18.25 41:12.21 8:04/M
38 Elizabeth Kratsas Strongsville OH 939 26 745 40:21.66 42:05.16 8:04/M
39 Michelle Graf 3138 25 747 40:21.81 42:34.07 8:04/M
40 Kelley Bowman Solon OH 2129 27 758 40:26.06 41:31.44 8:05/M
41 Torrie Gerrett Fairview Park OH 340 27 763 40:28.28 40:39.64 8:06/M
42 Cassandra Hoose Kirtland OH 2170 26 772 40:31.58 41:05.98 8:06/M
43 Kimberly Malizio Cleveland OH 1228 29 776 40:32.78 44:43.60 8:06/M
44 Katie White Berea OH 1244 28 782 40:34.88 42:31.92 8:07/M
45 Kim Lorentz 1970 28 792 40:38.78 43:00.32 8:08/M
46 Erin Yamamoto 367 27 793 40:39.54 46:09.78 8:08/M
47 Amanda Dobrzynski Coraopolis PA 3057 26 818 40:50.64 43:25.46 8:10/M
48 Jennifer Colvin University Ht OH 2717 29 832 40:58.91 41:25.32 8:12/M
49 Anna Callahan Lakewood OH 2515 26 840 41:01.01 42:23.57 8:12/M
50 Nikoline Pearl Beachwood OH 2492 27 865 41:15.25 42:58.29 8:15/M
51 Lindsay Cajka Cleveland OH 2961 26 867 41:15.73 41:39.46 8:15/M
52 Shannon Cogan Rocky River OH 256 26 876 41:20.07 42:45.51 8:16/M
53 Jessica Forsythe Chicago IL 2173 29 889 41:25.80 42:51.71 8:17/M
54 Ashleigh Mitchell Massillon OH 3410 27 914 41:33.34 43:15.21 8:19/M
55 Julie Totoraitis Richmond Heights OH 2462 26 915 41:33.39 43:23.51 8:19/M
56 Victoria Bruns Chicago IL 1640 28 919 41:35.62 42:00.11 8:19/M
57 Emily Beal Willoughby OH 2178 27 922 41:36.86 41:58.56 8:19/M
58 Cynthia Kume Streetsboro OH 3302 29 932 41:40.33 43:58.03 8:20/M
59 Rachel Beckett Cleveland OH 1524 25 939 41:43.06 47:37.53 8:21/M
60 Amanda Spencer Fairview Park OH 937 27 961 41:48.74 42:21.73 8:22/M
61 Amanda Penny Willoughby OH 3477 28 963 41:49.72 43:03.66 8:22/M
62 Charlotte Petrie Lakewood OH 185 28 965 41:50.80 44:07.74 8:22/M
63 Kaci Gross Lakewood OH 2835 28 978 41:56.65 42:22.33 8:23/M
64 Samantha Jakab Brunswick OH 1396 25 986 41:59.66 42:14.85 8:24/M
65 Natalie Krist Brecksville OH 1605 26 991 42:02.54 42:55.26 8:24/M
66 Stephanie Gurgol 309 27 995 42:04.58 42:48.12 8:25/M
67 Elizabeth Maier Wiloughby Hls OH 3343 29 1007 42:08.79 44:09.88 8:26/M
68 Kelli Kirian New Riegel OH 1326 28 1015 42:11.27 42:50.89 8:26/M
69 Angela Righi Seven Hills OH 3509 29 1016 42:11.53 42:48.10 8:26/M
70 Melinda Bednarik Chagrin Falls OH 2926 29 1020 42:12.03 42:48.22 8:26/M
71 Megan Smith Cleveland OH 1850 27 1025 42:13.56 44:01.27 8:27/M
72 Lissa Pavluk Chicago IL 2090 27 1026 42:13.58 43:15.89 8:27/M
73 Erika Frank Bay Village OH 609 28 1028 42:13.85 43:07.26 8:27/M
74 Kelly Ek Cleveland OH 2161 25 1044 42:20.71 47:46.25 8:28/M
75 Natalie Halczuk Rocky River OH 683 25 1045 42:20.77 42:38.15 8:28/M
76 Devon Lewison North Royalton OH 1723 25 1051 42:23.09 44:12.07 8:29/M
77 Megan Trimble Washington DC 3655 26 1057 42:25.37 44:38.59 8:29/M
78 Blair Vrcan Mentor OH 3685 25 1058 42:26.55 44:39.85 8:29/M
79 Kristen Stipek Rocky River OH 662 28 1066 42:29.68 43:31.85 8:30/M
80 Christina Underwood Chagrin Falls OH 3660 26 1093 42:40.88 43:21.42 8:32/M
81 Angela Collino Cleveland OH 1981 28 1101 42:43.30 48:12.02 8:33/M
82 Lauren Beltz Cincinnati OH 1388 29 1102 42:44.46 44:23.28 8:33/M
83 Nada Tayeh Rocky River OH 3624 29 1129 42:55.49 43:45.78 8:35/M
84 Hannah Fertig Erie PA 2310 27 1130 42:55.93 46:06.66 8:35/M
85 Meg Shaw Lakewood OH 324 27 1131 42:56.20 48:22.18 8:35/M
86 Nicole George Towson MD 408 27 1132 42:56.58 45:21.00 8:35/M
87 Victoria Giordano Chesterland OH 3128 29 1137 42:58.53 49:35.63 8:36/M
88 Marybeth Stucker Cleveland OH 2834 28 1142 42:59.53 43:10.25 8:36/M
89 Carly Hoffmann Chapel Hill NC 3195 29 1145 43:00.86 43:30.50 8:36/M
90 Julie Miniaci Shaker Heights OH 2847 28 1155 43:04.57 43:15.83 8:37/M
91 Kirsten Schulte 1972 26 1160 43:06.04 44:26.22 8:37/M
92 Valerie Prause Mentor OH 3493 29 1165 43:07.65 46:36.04 8:37/M
93 Audrey Molls N Royalton OH 1530 27 1170 43:08.46 44:06.38 8:38/M
94 Julie Okorn 1619 25 1189 43:14.87 45:46.87 8:39/M
95 Katie Simmons Strongsville OH 1904 26 1196 43:16.11 43:16.11 8:39/M
96 Mary Carney University Hts. OH 2970 29 1197 43:16.30 45:45.16 8:39/M
97 Jamie Puls Peninsula OH 70 26 1201 43:17.85 45:12.20 8:39/M
98 Leila Bouabdellaoui Pittsburgh PA 3765 26 1227 43:24.24 46:45.23 8:41/M
99 Ciara Seitz Parma OH 2181 27 1230 43:26.37 44:34.77 8:41/M
100 Elizabeth Markiewicz Rocky River OH 243 27 1242 43:31.71 47:15.24 8:42/M
101 Michelle Sustar Newbury OH 2815 27 1248 43:32.44 47:15.86 8:42/M
102 Emily Matejka Cleveland OH 1914 26 1262 43:37.13 44:08.71 8:43/M
103 Jenna Klaus Muskego WI 2139 25 1268 43:38.81 45:25.75 8:44/M
104 Melissa Hanigosky Paoli PA 474 26 1274 43:39.63 44:48.78 8:44/M
105 Natalie Konig North Olmsted OH 3750 25 1277 43:40.67 43:50.89 8:44/M
106 Melissa Mirka North Royalton OH 393 25 1283 43:43.89 44:34.29 8:45/M
107 Emily Lenk 2248 29 1292 43:46.92 44:44.96 8:45/M
108 Mackenzie Keriazes Strongsville OH 1432 26 1335 44:00.80 44:26.78 8:48/M
109 Michelle Matushevski Cleveland OH 480 28 1339 44:01.23 44:54.56 8:48/M
110 Brittany Consiglio N Ridgeville OH 1123 26 1350 44:06.64 46:15.58 8:49/M
111 Sara Davis Plano TX 76 28 1356 44:09.50 46:40.11 8:50/M
112 Zoey Sollisch Cleveland OH 809 26 1364 44:13.33 48:14.18 8:51/M
113 Rebecca Dettority Cleveland Heights OH 3847 27 1372 44:15.18 44:59.64 8:51/M
114 Nicole Underwood Brooklyn NY 2387 29 1373 44:16.23 44:47.01 8:51/M
115 Mary Antonelli Cleveland OH 2868 27 1390 44:21.81 48:37.04 8:52/M
116 Lizzy Krivan 3291 27 1393 44:23.77 46:30.76 8:53/M
117 Deanna Ray Westlake OH 3106 27 1394 44:24.06 46:08.07 8:53/M
118 Rosanna Secunde N Royalton OH 3556 26 1403 44:29.68 47:48.04 8:54/M
119 Lindsey Cooper Westerville OH 2468 27 1409 44:32.29 46:09.53 8:54/M
120 Lisa Coby Lakewood OH 1880 26 1463 44:52.79 46:37.20 8:58/M
121 Nicole Oliva Amherst OH 3453 26 1469 44:55.21 50:54.67 8:59/M
122 Lauren Mazanec Solon OH 2144 27 1482 44:59.02 46:08.46 9:00/M
123 Melissa Hansen Bay Village OH 866 28 1503 45:04.62 46:17.51 9:01/M
124 Rachel Kominsky Cleveland OH 3278 27 1510 45:07.10 46:33.37 9:01/M
125 Andrea Carelli Strongsville OH 2109 29 1536 45:17.29 46:27.74 9:03/M
126 Allison Brunsman 2950 28 1538 45:18.09 49:43.64 9:04/M
127 Sarah Weist Parma Hts OH 1389 29 1541 45:19.59 48:15.28 9:04/M
128 Rachel Sirey Brecksville OH 3576 28 1550 45:21.46 48:49.81 9:04/M
129 Sara Desberg Cleveland OH 3046 25 1551 45:22.02 47:59.04 9:04/M
130 Brittany Reese Alexandria VA 967 27 1552 45:23.06 45:42.56 9:05/M
131 Erin Prosser Lexington KY 77 25 1555 45:23.74 47:53.55 9:05/M
132 Jessica Moore Brecksville OH 439 29 1581 45:36.43 46:39.19 9:07/M
133 Angela Thiry Cleveland OH 1676 29 1591 45:40.47 46:57.46 9:08/M
134 Kelsey Guyer Cleveland OH 1987 28 1596 45:41.36 46:26.36 9:08/M
135 Kate Karabinos Chicago IL 402 28 1599 45:42.62 48:48.92 9:08/M
136 Jamie Laturell 1172 29 1614 45:47.72 46:39.04 9:09/M
137 Katie Dinunzio Lakewood OH 188 29 1615 45:47.78 46:39.44 9:09/M
138 Michelle Roch Alexandria VA 3518 28 1626 45:52.58 48:13.73 9:10/M
139 Lauren Wilk Strongsville OH 1312 27 1631 45:53.98 46:47.69 9:11/M
140 Allison Miess Cleveland OH 1620 26 1638 45:55.98 49:54.75 9:11/M
141 Alli Becker New York NY 2924 27 1655 46:02.70 49:02.15 9:12/M
142 Mary Clare Carson Bay Village OH 2974 27 1656 46:02.82 49:02.77 9:12/M
143 Katherine Racy Lakewood OH 1178 29 1664 46:05.58 46:47.56 9:13/M
144 Rachel Pohnan Parma OH 1977 27 1670 46:09.59 47:18.74 9:14/M
145 Betsy Link Rocky River OH 3324 28 1686 46:16.28 49:07.57 9:15/M
146 Erin O'Neil Akron OH 3454 26 1688 46:16.40 49:07.53 9:15/M
147 Katarina Truss Toledo OH 742 25 1693 46:17.77 48:23.78 9:15/M
148 Megan Kelly Brook Park OH 701 28 1705 46:19.41 49:19.38 9:16/M
149 Kate Baird 368 28 1708 46:19.66 51:48.43 9:16/M
150 Kaitlin Kravetz Cleveland OH 2141 28 1710 46:20.87 47:12.31 9:16/M
151 Kim Wallis Broadview Hts OH 1330 28 1712 46:22.51 49:13.05 9:16/M
152 Karly Tolentino Alexandria VA 525 25 1714 46:24.09 48:34.91 9:17/M
153 Sara Sofranko Parma OH 1405 28 1749 46:35.88 48:42.80 9:19/M
154 Jessica Lewis Baltimore MD 2820 27 1763 46:39.68 51:36.81 9:20/M
155 Julie Declemente 2610 28 1796 46:52.95 49:05.89 9:22/M
156 Chelsea Foutz Fairview Park OH 666 27 1797 46:53.34 50:34.38 9:23/M
157 Kathryn Mills Columbus OH 2638 29 1799 46:54.00 52:23.91 9:23/M
158 Megan Wolansky-Keele 842 27 1809 46:56.20 47:12.68 9:23/M
159 Lauren Allen N Ridgeville OH 1187 26 1828 47:00.46 47:42.69 9:24/M
160 Stephanie Vondra North Royalton OH 245 26 1847 47:07.57 49:18.47 9:25/M
161 Rachel Schodowski Seven Hills OH 488 29 1851 47:08.42 47:45.95 9:26/M
162 Charlotte Greene Cleveland OH 2814 27 1875 47:21.96 48:19.70 9:28/M
163 Erika Campbell Grove City PA 2965 25 1881 47:23.58 48:18.15 9:29/M
164 Emily Delettang Columbia Sta OH 3041 25 1885 47:25.29 50:27.30 9:29/M
165 Alexandria Anderson Rocky River OH 1075 28 1900 47:31.84 49:25.25 9:30/M
166 Jaclyn Scholtz Rocky River OH 3549 27 1914 47:37.43 50:01.05 9:31/M
167 Kaitlyn Scholtz Rocky River OH 3550 27 1918 47:38.53 50:01.88 9:32/M
168 Angela Morris New Albany OH 85 29 1929 47:41.40 53:20.98 9:32/M
169 Heidi Benson Rocky River OH 1609 27 1941 47:46.83 52:53.39 9:33/M
170 Amy Saltzman Chicago IL 3837 29 1948 47:51.08 49:44.93 9:34/M
171 Ashley Heidrick Solon OH 2684 29 1949 47:51.34 49:45.81 9:34/M
172 Rachael Baird Cleveland Hts OH 366 26 1952 47:53.30 53:22.43 9:35/M
173 Jess Ewing Wailuku HI 3078 28 1954 47:53.36 50:06.35 9:35/M
174 Leanne Hoppe Cleveland OH 3901 26 1969 48:01.98 52:26.42 9:36/M
175 Anne Reed Broadview Heights OH 513 27 1973 48:03.82 49:36.57 9:37/M
176 Grace Summers Chicago IL 3608 26 1981 48:06.73 49:37.51 9:37/M
177 Natasha Flowers Hinton AB 1295 28 1993 48:11.17 50:48.41 9:38/M
178 Cathy Tokman New York NY 1279 25 1996 48:12.78 48:52.98 9:38/M
179 Amanda Cintula Akron OH 2096 29 2006 48:17.08 54:07.78 9:39/M
180 Cassandra Gouge Spangler Copley OH 3137 25 2017 48:19.22 52:12.91 9:40/M
181 Melissa Venecek Broadview OH 405 27 2020 48:20.71 49:31.45 9:40/M
182 Arathi Lambrix Memphis TN 772 27 2024 48:22.02 51:32.95 9:40/M
183 Rebecca Ciroli Cleveland OH 3786 25 2037 48:25.59 54:00.02 9:41/M
184 Ruchi Asher Cleveland OH 2878 29 2054 48:32.04 52:28.70 9:42/M
185 Victoria Mushisky Uniontown OH 3433 27 2057 48:32.89 49:17.31 9:42/M
186 Katie Scherry Rocky River OH 1102 28 2061 48:36.64 49:28.52 9:43/M
187 Paige Kruse Lakewood OH 2510 26 2082 48:44.02 53:47.75 9:45/M
188 Meaghan Jirgens Fairview Park OH 933 29 2084 48:44.92 53:59.02 9:45/M
189 Kristen Bruna Rocky River OH 237 27 2099 48:50.34 54:02.38 9:46/M
190 Ashley Christman Florence AL 700 26 2128 48:57.82 51:34.26 9:47/M
191 Sara Fitzpatrick Wadsworth OH 3091 26 2133 48:59.35 51:16.75 9:48/M
192 Kelsey Sinko Rocky River OH 788 28 2136 49:01.17 52:42.55 9:48/M
193 Angela Christman Cleveland OH 846 28 2145 49:03.90 49:49.92 9:49/M
194 Alexis Hipkins Parma OH 2800 25 2152 49:09.07 53:12.04 9:50/M
195 Katherine Noahr Parma Heights OH 1358 28 2164 49:14.49 54:11.51 9:51/M
196 Lauren Chlanda Brecksville OH 1587 27 2170 49:15.38 54:06.68 9:51/M
197 Olivia Scalzitti Brecksville OH 1737 25 2179 49:18.78 50:57.71 9:52/M
198 Heather Eich Ann Arbor MI 2746 26 2205 49:27.05 51:50.27 9:53/M
199 Elizabeth Handley Rocky River OH 3166 27 2206 49:27.78 54:46.01 9:53/M
200 Kaitlin Willis Lakewood OH 861 26 2207 49:27.83 54:23.64 9:53/M
201 Sarah Smith-Polderman Cincinnati OH 338 26 2215 49:32.70 52:14.23 9:54/M
202 Allison Terry 545 26 2221 49:34.30 49:34.30 9:55/M
203 Chelsey Sabatino Mayfield Heights OH 2206 28 2229 49:37.96 52:45.92 9:55/M
204 Lisa Setrakian Shaker Heights OH 3558 25 2231 49:38.31 53:31.97 9:56/M
205 Erica McCabe University Heights OH 2691 27 2238 49:40.08 54:07.24 9:56/M
206 Megan Snyder Firestone CO 3587 27 2267 49:50.87 50:48.43 9:58/M
207 Mary Doyle Cleveland OH 378 25 2272 49:52.63 51:14.61 9:58/M
208 Kathleen Lambert Beavercreek OH 1276 26 2274 49:53.51 53:01.36 9:59/M
209 Jennifer Marsh Seven Hills OH 443 28 2283 49:59.10 52:29.22 10:00/M
210 Leah Geissman Columbus OH 771 27 2289 50:03.25 53:51.88 10:01/M
211 Chrisley Scott Columbus OH 770 27 2290 50:03.65 53:51.91 10:01/M
212 Molly Hodgson-Nemeth Parma OH 3191 26 2306 50:10.71 54:13.48 10:02/M
213 Stephanie Molnar Independence OH 1809 29 2307 50:10.83 54:40.68 10:02/M
214 Anna Wotowiec Independence OH 3711 26 2315 50:11.93 51:11.70 10:02/M
215 Kellie Kulka Highland Heights OH 2452 27 2328 50:18.83 52:05.74 10:04/M
216 Leah Dexter Willoughby OH 2321 26 2335 50:21.29 54:23.65 10:04/M
217 Elisabeth Mulligan Chicago IL 1984 29 2353 50:30.10 53:13.60 10:06/M
218 Stephanie Bennett Arlington VA 2933 28 2355 50:30.25 53:13.20 10:06/M
219 Megan Thompson North Olmsted OH 1086 26 2371 50:35.32 54:33.64 10:07/M
220 Allison Gallo Cleveland OH 1889 29 2376 50:36.99 51:14.15 10:07/M
221 Meredith Ferfolia Alexandria VA 455 29 2406 50:50.44 54:20.26 10:10/M
222 Maria Bielek Broadview Heights OH 1799 28 2409 50:52.38 55:22.06 10:10/M
223 Lea Themelis Cincinnati OH 1664 29 2422 51:00.64 52:57.88 10:12/M
224 Amanda Shuttleworth Carmel IN 702 27 2426 51:03.13 54:32.43 10:13/M
225 Kelsey Kilbane Fairview Park OH 978 27 2430 51:04.82 54:34.09 10:13/M
226 Lauren Reese Alexandria VA 968 26 2433 51:05.60 51:24.90 10:13/M
227 Elizabeth Marshall Brunswick OH 1400 28 2437 51:06.19 56:57.40 10:13/M
228 Alexa Epstein Lakewood OH 2528 26 2439 51:06.75 56:57.62 10:13/M
229 Gabby Mushisky Uniontown OH 3432 27 2440 51:06.86 51:51.91 10:13/M
230 Nikki Newman Cleveland Heights OH 1844 29 2457 51:14.09 54:37.04 10:15/M
231 Alexandria Perdan Euclid OH 2282 29 2462 51:15.31 51:37.81 10:15/M
232 Sarah Kukura Bay Village OH 3301 27 2469 51:18.23 55:42.68 10:16/M
233 Colleen Daugherty Strongsville OH 1410 29 2484 51:24.90 56:36.98 10:17/M
234 Heather Bahnsen Lakewood OH 283 26 2492 51:31.05 54:37.86 10:18/M
235 Emily Garmon 2155 26 2498 51:31.92 51:47.51 10:18/M
236 Kali Grodin Shaker Hts OH 1297 28 2499 51:32.22 54:21.61 10:18/M
237 Rachel Marshall Parma OH 1462 28 2502 51:32.43 51:45.58 10:18/M
238 Caroline Patel Columbus OH 3472 26 2519 51:43.20 57:38.36 10:21/M
239 Anna Kwok Harrison NJ 3305 29 2528 51:45.75 55:39.64 10:21/M
240 Jamie Hilfer Cincinnati OH 798 29 2530 51:46.17 52:04.77 10:21/M
241 Amy Fahd Broadview Heights OH 1467 26 2541 51:50.48 55:26.64 10:22/M
242 Valerie Cintula Brook Park OH 708 26 2554 51:58.12 57:47.87 10:24/M
243 Ashley Tufts Maceonia OH 530 28 2568 52:05.45 52:31.46 10:25/M
244 Aubry Colosimo 2998 25 2569 52:05.49 52:32.75 10:25/M
245 Rui Mao Chicago IL 3360 28 2572 52:07.41 56:11.80 10:25/M
246 Meg Murphy Broadview Hts OH 3430 25 2586 52:16.61 53:30.22 10:27/M
247 Christine Sindelar 761 27 2595 52:24.30 54:56.13 10:29/M
248 Samantha Lapehn Barberton OH 52 26 2615 52:31.67 53:43.61 10:30/M
249 Elle Brickman Fairview Park OH 1015 29 2619 52:32.16 56:40.84 10:30/M
250 Taylor Evert Lakewood OH 1200 26 2627 52:37.49 57:45.68 10:31/M
251 Dimitra Cesaratto Independence OH 565 25 2631 52:40.44 56:14.19 10:32/M
252 Elizabeth Hale Hudson OH 3162 28 2642 52:46.21 57:21.64 10:33/M
253 Lindsey Hojnowski Indianapolis IN 3196 28 2644 52:47.23 57:22.52 10:33/M
254 Tanya Longinow Stow OH 74 29 2645 52:47.37 55:06.72 10:33/M
255 Lindsay Janmey Hinckley OH 3222 26 2661 52:56.94 55:21.16 10:35/M
256 Rachel Wojtowicz Cleveland OH 1284 28 2670 53:06.41 53:06.41 10:37/M
257 Julianna Scott Lakewood OH 3554 29 2696 53:23.98 53:37.23 10:41/M
258 Randi Nosin Lyndhurst OH 2692 27 2701 53:31.60 57:07.59 10:42/M
259 Morgan Ferris New York NY 1775 28 2706 53:38.57 58:34.01 10:44/M
260 Sam Alty King George VA 724 29 2722 53:45.37 55:47.76 10:45/M
261 Kelsey Hisek Twinsburg OH 1838 25 2748 54:04.19 1:00:30.92 10:49/M
262 Rebecca Reed Navarre OH 1744 26 2754 54:07.84 54:43.16 10:49/M
263 Christina Dinardo Cleveland OH 3055 28 2757 54:08.65 58:39.68 10:50/M
264 Mary Lynn Doolan Fairview Park OH 935 29 2767 54:12.82 59:25.83 10:50/M
265 Mary Hudec Westlake OH 3205 26 2768 54:13.41 57:22.35 10:51/M
266 Nora Hudec Westlake OH 3206 26 2769 54:13.79 57:22.52 10:51/M
267 Natalie Walker 364 25 2772 54:14.61 59:43.80 10:51/M
268 Ericka-Joan Flonnoy Lakewood OH 2480 25 2780 54:16.26 55:19.35 10:51/M
269 Ashley Mitchell Westlake OH 693 28 2786 54:22.86 54:53.15 10:52/M
270 Diane Moran Lakewood OH 2025 29 2798 54:27.98 55:36.35 10:53/M
271 Jennifer Solanics Beavercreek OH 1310 26 2799 54:28.59 57:17.27 10:54/M
272 Adrianne Harris Hiram OH 3171 28 2806 54:35.65 58:44.18 10:55/M
273 Mary Kay Pienta 1231 28 2810 54:40.33 56:22.06 10:56/M
274 Taylor Kovacevich Strongsville OH 178 26 2815 54:46.26 1:00:19.56 10:57/M
275 Stephanie Desimone Brunswick OH 168 29 2817 54:50.39 59:04.38 10:58/M
276 Kendra Mance Eastlake OH 2408 27 2820 54:52.04 59:28.79 10:58/M
277 Keishla Kortright Stow OH 1577 27 2836 55:01.98 1:00:32.70 11:00/M
278 Alyssa Trebilcock Cleveland OH 3649 25 2842 55:05.59 56:21.32 11:01/M
279 Shannon Trimble Cleveland OH 3656 29 2859 55:19.07 55:19.07 11:04/M
280 Kathryn Parland Lakewood OH 571 29 2863 55:20.74 57:18.27 11:04/M
281 Valerie Weimer Mayfield Hts OH 2425 27 2873 55:23.81 58:05.15 11:05/M
282 Kelly Steigerwald Highland Heights OH 2419 27 2879 55:25.24 58:06.49 11:05/M
283 Alise Stawicki Independence OH 1706 26 2883 55:28.16 59:39.27 11:06/M
284 Katelyn Masetta Cleveland OH 3368 28 2891 55:34.68 58:35.95 11:07/M
285 Rachel Ippolito Wakeman OH 3830 26 2893 55:36.65 58:38.49 11:07/M
286 Jessica Chinchar North Ridgeville OH 3872 29 2897 55:39.23 57:59.80 11:08/M
287 Lindsey Kamenec Ferndale MI 3238 26 2938 56:29.58 59:29.84 11:18/M
288 Victoria Lowery Pepper Pike OH 2810 27 2947 56:39.09 1:02:17.16 11:20/M
289 Katie Manilla Cleveland OH 3358 27 2964 56:49.56 1:00:37.50 11:22/M
290 Krista Mobley Pittsburgh PA 3416 25 2975 57:00.52 59:12.13 11:24/M
291 Jenny Johns Falls Church VA 1593 25 2982 57:14.40 58:39.80 11:27/M
292 Kelsey Tarase Cleveland OH 3622 27 2996 57:33.40 58:42.95 11:31/M
293 Kaitlyn Redovian Fairlawn OH 1866 25 2997 57:33.55 1:03:49.19 11:31/M
294 Jen Kotlarsic Independence OH 1363 27 3016 57:45.82 57:45.82 11:33/M
295 Claire Cotter Boulder CO 3010 28 3018 57:48.09 1:03:04.00 11:34/M
296 Katie Thomas South Euclid OH 3632 28 3035 58:14.71 1:03:30.64 11:39/M
297 Sarah Palagyi Cleveland Hts OH 2379 29 3051 58:31.57 59:37.29 11:42/M
298 Emily Hart Painesville OH 3172 28 3058 58:44.81 1:02:08.08 11:45/M
299 Georgette Chbeir Westlake OH 2113 27 3071 59:03.88 1:02:23.03 11:49/M
300 Ashley Coccitto Madison OH 2308 29 3077 59:09.85 1:02:20.20 11:50/M
301 Arielle Calvillo 165 26 3078 59:11.58 1:02:35.04 11:50/M
302 Jessamyn Glover Cleveland OH 1854 27 3081 59:15.36 1:05:15.22 11:51/M
303 Mallory Wilk Strongsville OH 1313 25 3091 59:33.65 1:00:28.18 11:55/M
304 Danielle Cale Richfield OH 1303 27 3093 59:38.86 1:05:14.14 11:56/M
305 Allison Ross Willoughby OH 2599 28 3094 59:39.18 1:04:52.70 11:56/M
306 Barbara Pollock Chicago IL 1268 26 3097 59:42.39 1:02:42.09 11:56/M
307 Courtney Kral Athens OH 3285 25 3098 59:42.52 1:04:08.05 11:56/M
308 Tiffany Kral Fairview Park OH 3286 29 3100 59:45.08 1:04:10.32 11:57/M
309 Melissa Royce 2215 27 3102 59:50.62 1:02:00.54 11:58/M
310 Heather Mauk Lakewood OH 903 26 3116 1:00:41.07 1:05:46.35 12:08/M
311 Grace Barnard Solon OH 2346 25 3121 1:00:50.01 1:03:22.23 12:10/M
312 Kelsey Gamble Cleveland OH 2537 25 3131 1:01:04.95 1:06:23.52 12:13/M
313 Rachel Rymiszewski Manassas VA 1301 26 3132 1:01:07.83 1:07:13.53 12:13/M
314 Julia Kilkenny Parma OH 1392 27 3137 1:01:21.94 1:03:08.48 12:16/M
315 Brittany Reddy Strongsville OH 177 27 3155 1:01:47.37 1:01:47.37 12:21/M
316 Jennifer Kinsley Cleveland OH 946 29 3164 1:02:01.98 1:07:21.97 12:24/M
317 Sarah Hodakievic Lyndhurst OH 357 28 3175 1:02:37.24 1:06:52.26 12:31/M
318 Brittney Holian Cleveland OH 356 29 3178 1:02:39.35 1:06:54.63 12:32/M
319 Michelle Sullivan Rocky River OH 252 29 3180 1:02:39.76 1:07:31.59 12:32/M
320 Jackie Tibjash Lyndhurst OH 2655 27 3197 1:03:25.74 1:04:40.24 12:41/M
321 Sarah Nicholson Westlake OH 783 28 3218 1:04:14.34 1:10:06.01 12:51/M
322 Taylor Rogers Bedford OH 3747 26 3225 1:04:40.15 1:09:28.34 12:56/M
323 Sheila Antall Cleveland OH 2785 27 3226 1:04:55.46 1:09:23.23 12:59/M
324 Kristen Hebebrand Mentor OH 2053 26 3231 1:05:18.03 1:05:18.03 13:04/M
325 Lauren Zak 893 27 3234 1:05:48.26 1:07:58.68 13:10/M
326 Sarah Waits Columbus OH 349 29 3243 1:06:32.49 1:14:27.71 13:18/M
327 Sandra Iacovone Mentor OH 2739 29 3250 1:07:05.17 1:08:18.24 13:25/M
328 Christina Villeneuve Medina OH 136 25 3255 1:07:20.60 1:12:54.44 13:28/M
329 Courtney Kaiser Parma OH 1521 27 3270 1:08:26.93 1:14:37.66 13:41/M
330 Shanel Tilenni Wadsworth OH 56 26 3271 1:08:38.18 1:13:01.41 13:44/M
331 Brittany Neish Broadview Hts OH 450 28 3282 1:09:30.63 1:12:35.12 13:54/M
332 Emily Feldenkris Cleveland OH 2163 28 3294 1:10:41.06 1:16:24.69 14:08/M
333 Samantha Sechler 1256 25 3302 1:13:07.20 1:13:07.20 14:37/M
334 Hayley Vangorp N Lawrence OH 608 25 3303 1:13:20.20 1:16:55.67 14:40/M
335 Nicolette Labbad 122 28 3304 1:13:20.75 1:16:51.15 14:40/M
336 Rebecca Lamb Lakewood OH 3309 28 3306 1:13:22.42 1:16:53.02 14:40/M
337 Jenny Orloff Cleveland OH 259 26 3319 1:15:16.91 1:20:18.54 15:03/M
338 Andrea Moreman Bay Village OH 3419 27 3320 1:15:18.20 1:18:27.31 15:04/M
339 Laney Moreman Lakewood OH 3421 26 3323 1:15:20.27 1:18:29.78 15:04/M
340 Annie Milby 895 28 3325 1:15:43.65 1:17:49.74 15:09/M
341 Melissa Landerman 2674 26 3332 1:18:04.13 1:19:53.17 15:37/M
342 Sera Baker Columbus OH 2404 26 3344 1:19:32.40 1:24:47.63 15:54/M
343 Pau Llacer Lakewood OH 3915 25 3353 1:21:33.12 1:24:59.64 16:19/M
344 Lisamarie Mancuso Parma OH 3354 27 3360 1:22:50.63 1:28:59.27 16:34/M
345 Stefanie Knodel North Royalton OH 1543 29 3363 1:23:07.77 1:27:49.12 16:37/M
346 Rebekah Knodel Arlington VA 1542 26 3364 1:23:09.41 1:27:50.86 16:38/M
347 Jaclyn Skrovan North Royalton OH 3853 29 3365 1:23:09.51 1:27:50.98 16:38/M
348 Katie Nadson Cleveland OH 1402 25 3377 1:28:29.44 1:33:50.25 17:42/M
349 Ann Arjune-Kessler Parma OH 454 27 3379 1:29:33.52 1:32:54.80 17:55/M
350 Kat Sullivan Harrogate TN 451 26 3381 1:29:38.90 1:32:59.76 17:56/M
351 Erika Csatary Avon Lake OH 1193 26 3392 1:35:32.04 1:40:10.81 19:06/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Record: Fred Keisser - Year: 2001 - Time: 25:01.32

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Charlie Lambrix Memphis TN 774 30 10 27:32.03 27:33.42 5:30/M
2 Ben Gibbs University Ht OH 3124 34 14 27:48.29 27:49.79 5:34/M
3 Ryan McCartney Cleveland OH 270 32 18 28:05.07 28:08.06 5:37/M
4 Jason Zangmeister Fairview Park OH 1016 31 24 28:38.52 28:39.34 5:44/M
5 Christopher Buhoveckey Brunswick OH 1555 33 27 28:49.07 28:51.57 5:46/M
6 Patrick Fields Cleveland OH 3085 32 38 29:48.93 30:03.20 5:58/M
7 Patrick Hurley San Diego CA 3209 30 44 30:10.16 30:19.42 6:02/M
8 Matt Wieczoreh Solon OH 1712 30 45 30:14.78 30:21.49 6:03/M
9 Evan Close Lakewood OH 2767 33 48 30:24.81 30:26.36 6:05/M
10 Jared Woodford Bay Village OH 3710 34 57 30:39.72 30:42.02 6:08/M
11 Jean-Philippe Bayart Cleveland Heights OH 3924 34 65 30:59.20 31:04.39 6:12/M
12 Michael Bogden Cleveland OH 2062 32 74 31:22.69 31:27.10 6:16/M
13 Joe Francescangeli Brunswick OH 3103 31 79 31:35.43 31:39.44 6:19/M
14 Gar Heintzelman Cleveland OH 546 32 83 31:50.37 31:58.95 6:22/M
15 Hasani Wheat Cleveland OH 2613 30 86 31:59.16 32:02.12 6:24/M
16 Peter Finnerty Cleveland OH 1965 34 88 32:10.59 32:11.49 6:26/M
17 David Levereaux Sagamore Hills OH 1584 31 89 32:13.09 32:16.52 6:27/M
18 Logan Potere St. Louis MO 2805 33 92 32:16.04 32:38.24 6:27/M
19 Alejandro Martinez Brunswick OH 3366 34 94 32:20.79 32:30.47 6:28/M
20 Chris Mack Chicago IL 227 32 96 32:22.49 33:21.72 6:28/M
21 Alex Kinney Cleveland Hts OH 2535 33 101 32:30.93 32:37.40 6:30/M
22 Austin Eilbeck Columbus OH 753 33 102 32:32.16 32:49.88 6:30/M
23 Ryan Eilbeck Columbus OH 754 33 103 32:33.50 32:50.81 6:31/M
24 Bryan Saladin Amherst OH 673 30 111 32:46.45 32:50.44 6:33/M
25 Ryan Kilbane Fairview Park OH 979 32 115 32:51.92 33:09.76 6:34/M
26 Greg Strnad North Royalton OH 1443 33 126 33:09.18 34:56.25 6:38/M
27 Kevin Dickson Avon Lake OH 1063 33 127 33:09.76 35:20.81 6:38/M
28 David Kasper Lakewood OH 3800 33 144 33:34.20 33:35.53 6:43/M
29 Ian Klein Baltimore MD 3261 33 150 33:46.59 33:51.99 6:45/M
30 Mark Ulbrich 3875 32 158 33:55.36 34:09.27 6:47/M
31 Kevin Bellanca Pittsburgh PA 387 31 163 34:02.90 34:18.77 6:48/M
32 Timothy Kovach Cleveland OH 1957 30 167 34:09.10 35:39.50 6:50/M
33 Zach Valentine Aberdeen Proving Gro MD 3851 34 169 34:10.91 34:13.58 6:50/M
34 Boris Goldsteyn Cleveland OH 2361 31 174 34:14.78 34:42.64 6:51/M
35 Andrew Isaacs University Heights OH 2437 33 175 34:16.86 34:23.58 6:51/M
36 Tim Campbell Weymouth MA 2578 30 183 34:29.50 34:29.50 6:54/M
37 Kevin Shenker North Royalton OH 1526 31 187 34:35.02 35:12.40 6:55/M
38 Dave Werner 612 33 205 34:49.13 35:54.99 6:58/M
39 Adam Sockel Parma OH 2081 31 207 34:51.98 35:20.08 6:58/M
40 Colin Weaver Lakewood OH 2073 33 208 34:52.13 35:06.37 6:58/M
41 Michael Templin Lakewood OH 1201 32 213 34:56.08 35:49.94 6:59/M
42 Christopher Sheehan Rocky River OH 3568 33 226 35:05.07 35:16.53 7:01/M
43 Jim Schock North Olmsted OH 1283 30 230 35:10.07 35:20.16 7:02/M
44 Joshua Wolfe Strongsville OH 149 33 240 35:14.56 35:31.33 7:03/M
45 Douglas Laino Lakewood OH 323 33 241 35:17.81 39:18.82 7:03/M
46 Ian Anderson Cleveland OH 898 32 243 35:19.05 35:28.41 7:04/M
47 Caio Meister Cleveland OH 3396 31 262 35:35.30 35:46.09 7:07/M
48 Michael Smith Cleveland OH 948 30 265 35:37.70 35:51.90 7:07/M
49 Mike Osysko 418 31 274 35:46.46 36:51.12 7:09/M
50 Gregory Brown Bay Village OH 1174 34 276 35:46.53 36:16.40 7:09/M
51 Greg Tulley Macedonia OH 1758 34 296 36:01.66 36:36.97 7:12/M
52 Adam Ciroli North Royalton OH 61 34 320 36:23.73 37:11.53 7:17/M
53 Michael Komperda Cleveland OH 734 30 327 36:30.02 38:54.69 7:18/M
54 Tyler Cram Ft Lauderdale FL 2843 30 334 36:32.38 37:09.98 7:18/M
55 Dan Grassell Medina OH 2486 30 340 36:34.48 36:56.74 7:19/M
56 Tony Jordanek Cleveland OH 3955 30 342 36:35.13 36:49.34 7:19/M
57 Jamie Battaglia Parma OH 1035 30 344 36:37.57 38:30.82 7:19/M
58 Jim Robertson 1901 31 367 36:52.84 38:17.48 7:22/M
59 Steve Niemira Olmsted Twp OH 1475 34 378 37:00.80 37:14.90 7:24/M
60 Matthew Chan Solon OH 2381 33 379 37:01.49 37:16.92 7:24/M
61 Joe Trela Columbus OH 3653 30 391 37:10.27 37:16.92 7:26/M
62 Steven Smith Stow OH 72 33 396 37:14.19 39:25.62 7:27/M
63 Pete Dalpiaz Cleveland OH 2142 31 419 37:26.58 38:18.74 7:29/M
64 Nathan Pfaff Cleveland OH 2397 32 432 37:39.63 38:01.44 7:32/M
65 Kurt Hilfer 799 30 447 37:49.91 39:04.85 7:34/M
66 Jacob Ross Independence OH 447 34 450 37:53.45 39:47.43 7:35/M
67 Dan Eifel Lakewood OH 3076 33 452 37:57.15 38:19.75 7:35/M
68 Kevin Risner Beachwood OH 2703 33 457 37:59.01 39:18.37 7:36/M
69 Chris Dvorak Strongsville OH 1337 34 458 37:59.02 42:07.74 7:36/M
70 Christopher Farley Alexandria VA 2276 30 459 37:59.24 39:51.76 7:36/M
71 John Prendergast Moreland Hls OH 1265 34 495 38:24.57 39:42.98 7:41/M
72 Kevin Yanik Mentor OH 2616 33 509 38:32.88 39:24.99 7:42/M
73 Jordan Farr Cuyahoga Falls OH 315 31 524 38:38.52 39:08.80 7:44/M
74 Guy Risko Euclid OH 3513 32 532 38:41.55 39:49.51 7:44/M
75 Surmeet Chhina Cleveland OH 3833 30 534 38:43.05 39:06.87 7:45/M
76 Nick Stefanko Berea OH 1520 33 536 38:43.99 39:00.89 7:45/M
77 Steve Thompson Willowick OH 3636 30 542 38:45.90 40:28.95 7:45/M
78 Jeffrey Krause Cleveland OH 3288 32 553 38:54.32 39:16.95 7:47/M
79 Matthew Moldovanyi Cleveland OH 2648 32 575 39:10.18 42:26.61 7:50/M
80 Sean Hurley Washington DC 3210 31 595 39:18.66 39:28.23 7:52/M
81 Robert Nardy Willoughby Hills OH 2403 32 601 39:23.07 41:47.91 7:53/M
82 Robbie Mocilnikar South Euclid OH 2708 31 615 39:31.06 40:19.85 7:54/M
83 Will Mercer Parma OH 1237 33 663 39:48.13 40:03.51 7:58/M
84 Daniel Zula North Ridgeville OH 3730 33 682 39:55.43 40:17.21 7:59/M
85 Robert Vecchione Rocky River OH 760 30 687 39:56.42 42:29.79 7:59/M
86 David Bascone Rocky River OH 2912 31 689 39:58.63 42:23.47 8:00/M
87 Brian Reindel 1865 34 690 39:59.46 44:02.94 8:00/M
88 Amber Landino 834 31 694 39:59.80 40:40.74 8:00/M
89 Omar Bawab Westlake OH 2529 32 708 40:04.74 40:37.56 8:01/M
90 Alex Vickers Arlington VA 419 31 711 40:05.76 41:25.58 8:01/M
91 John Corrigan Cleveland OH 3002 30 716 40:09.15 40:27.56 8:02/M
92 Darren Dowd Lakewood OH 1083 33 722 40:12.89 40:51.94 8:02/M
93 Jonah Likover Nashville TN 2482 30 733 40:17.46 42:22.68 8:03/M
94 John Berger Columbus OH 2934 30 739 40:19.29 45:16.01 8:04/M
95 Zach Coleman Rocky River OH 3869 33 743 40:20.89 41:18.69 8:04/M
96 Ryan Goldberg Willoughby OH 2199 30 744 40:21.07 41:11.90 8:04/M
97 Martin Jones Willoughby OH 2809 31 754 40:24.73 43:11.41 8:05/M
98 Chris Kubovcik Lakewood OH 3896 31 757 40:25.59 41:17.61 8:05/M
99 Nicky Jordan Mentor OH 1944 34 759 40:26.13 43:11.85 8:05/M
100 Michael Westbrook Lyndhurst OH 363 34 762 40:27.31 44:52.01 8:05/M
101 Jonathan Grushkin Cleveland OH 1867 30 770 40:30.71 41:31.22 8:06/M
102 Kevin Sirey Brecksville OH 3575 33 778 40:33.20 46:22.76 8:07/M
103 Jeffery Bales Lakewood OH 2889 31 779 40:33.44 42:27.27 8:07/M
104 Ryan Marando Fishers IN 3362 32 790 40:37.47 41:05.25 8:07/M
105 Thomas Kaiser Columbus OH 3237 32 802 40:46.79 44:32.51 8:09/M
106 Darryle Torbert Cleveland OH 1238 33 811 40:49.53 46:38.17 8:10/M
107 Brandon Zuchowski Avon OH 1071 32 842 41:01.48 42:04.98 8:12/M
108 Tony Miller Jacksonville FL 1066 32 878 41:21.37 42:00.84 8:16/M
109 Mark Gustetic Cleveland OH 856 34 884 41:23.59 43:59.23 8:17/M
110 Justin Flowers Rocky River OH 1104 34 887 41:25.54 44:43.67 8:17/M
111 Alex Campbell Shaker Hts. OH 2964 31 890 41:25.86 44:02.91 8:17/M
112 Arden McWilliams Shaker Hts OH 3392 31 893 41:26.86 44:03.49 8:17/M
113 Gregory Jones 891 30 903 41:29.70 43:35.59 8:18/M
114 Justin Herberger Hilliard OH 3775 32 912 41:33.08 43:41.44 8:19/M
115 Johnny Grebenc 1968 30 943 41:43.63 44:04.25 8:21/M
116 Curt Sykes Athens OH 751 33 946 41:44.26 42:37.82 8:21/M
117 Jim Dolinar Mentor OH 3058 31 962 41:49.56 43:03.63 8:22/M
118 Jarrod Pape Cleveland OH 1173 31 969 41:53.16 45:32.15 8:23/M
119 Brent Decamp Macedonia OH 3038 34 974 41:54.82 43:09.30 8:23/M
120 William Sheehan, III North Olmsted OH 972 32 985 41:59.00 43:14.85 8:24/M
121 Brandyn Brosemer Cleveland OH 2948 30 990 42:01.83 47:00.00 8:24/M
122 Patrick Reagan Westlake OH 1164 32 1005 42:08.44 43:09.87 8:26/M
123 Samer Bawab Westlake OH 2527 30 1014 42:11.11 42:43.03 8:26/M
124 Kyle Reisz Cleveland OH 1672 33 1017 42:11.54 43:10.96 8:26/M
125 Daniel Kelly Buffalo NY 18 31 1035 42:17.07 42:39.66 8:27/M
126 Jonathan Lipps Columbus OH 3327 34 1074 42:32.30 44:14.40 8:30/M
127 Steve Charron Cleveland OH 1230 32 1078 42:34.86 46:50.06 8:31/M
128 Mark Babroski University Heights OH 1636 32 1079 42:35.12 42:42.99 8:31/M
129 Adam Weiss Pepper Pike OH 3699 31 1085 42:37.19 44:31.23 8:31/M
130 Matt Keppler Lakewood OH 1149 33 1091 42:40.49 45:13.34 8:32/M
131 Bruce Thelen Birmingham MI 2627 33 1111 42:47.90 43:12.84 8:33/M
132 Brian Harrington Cleveland OH 3170 34 1114 42:51.31 44:03.54 8:34/M
133 Michael Tricarichi Columbus OH 1980 32 1115 42:51.47 42:51.47 8:34/M
134 Sean McCafferty Shaker Hts OH 1611 32 1193 43:15.73 44:09.06 8:39/M
135 Arnold Colvin University Hts. OH 2715 33 1217 43:21.67 43:48.01 8:40/M
136 Dan Wiebke Arlington VA 2642 33 1220 43:22.57 44:19.98 8:40/M
137 Ken Gurgol Rocky River OH 308 32 1223 43:23.79 44:07.57 8:41/M
138 Alec Barker North Ridgeville OH 2895 30 1247 43:32.26 44:42.27 8:42/M
139 Thomas Driscoll Washington DC 894 33 1249 43:32.68 43:58.67 8:42/M
140 Tyler Mitchell Lakewood OH 71 33 1252 43:33.45 46:01.44 8:43/M
141 Matt Duraj Broadview Heights OH 1772 32 1273 43:39.47 44:28.26 8:44/M
142 David Filipski Powell OH 3086 34 1281 43:42.40 44:15.35 8:44/M
143 Will Hunt 599 31 1306 43:52.07 47:34.20 8:46/M
144 Michael Odum Lakewood OH 3451 34 1324 43:57.17 47:18.63 8:47/M
145 Adam Alfero Charlotte NC 1780 32 1328 43:57.99 48:15.11 8:47/M
146 Scott Sullivan University Ht OH 2548 31 1337 44:00.88 47:01.12 8:48/M
147 Brian Bolwell Chagrin Falls OH 2665 32 1351 44:07.23 46:46.83 8:49/M
148 Chad Sullivan Mentor OH 3606 31 1365 44:13.62 46:20.78 8:51/M
149 Matt Mascioli Shaker Hts OH 3367 33 1368 44:14.74 44:59.07 8:51/M
150 Eric Schmitz Lakewood OH 810 34 1370 44:14.91 48:15.74 8:51/M
151 Jody Podpora Denver CO 220 34 1371 44:15.17 44:49.79 8:51/M
152 Alex Davis Cleveland Heights OH 2446 31 1374 44:16.85 49:58.49 8:51/M
153 Jack Baker Columbus OH 2402 32 1392 44:22.32 47:38.14 8:52/M
154 Legborsi Bete Bay Village OH 696 34 1413 44:33.42 45:43.03 8:55/M
155 Jeffrey Koha Cleveland OH 1976 33 1424 44:36.40 45:44.15 8:55/M
156 Shawn Gaines Chicago IL 1005 34 1429 44:39.94 46:05.39 8:56/M
157 John Kanaan Rocky River OH 3240 33 1451 44:49.25 45:39.74 8:58/M
158 Nathan Unwin 3663 30 1453 44:49.36 45:49.24 8:58/M
159 Justin Kasmarcak Olmsted Falls OH 3247 33 1454 44:50.04 50:21.74 8:58/M
160 Matt Ackerman Ann Arbor MI 1176 34 1471 44:55.82 48:38.23 8:59/M
161 Steve Mazanec Solon OH 2145 30 1483 44:59.30 46:08.40 9:00/M
162 Michael Zocchi Westlake OH 2162 34 1492 45:00.93 48:09.90 9:00/M
163 Nicholas Strnad Cincinnati OH 3605 31 1496 45:02.61 47:24.48 9:00/M
164 William Livingston North Olmsted OH 219 30 1497 45:03.07 45:36.74 9:01/M
165 Justin George 1803 33 1500 45:03.85 46:14.00 9:01/M
166 Daniel Popovich North Olmsted OH 2910 34 1504 45:04.65 46:50.52 9:01/M
167 Phillip Perez Parma OH 1502 33 1529 45:14.34 47:43.28 9:03/M
168 Mark Duncan Carmel IN 2573 34 1554 45:23.46 48:01.25 9:05/M
169 Mark Kaiser Cleveland OH 2841 30 1561 45:26.91 47:11.90 9:05/M
170 Joseph A. Pienta 1227 30 1577 45:34.66 47:14.06 9:07/M
171 Robert Walter Cleveland OH 1677 31 1590 45:40.38 46:57.61 9:08/M
172 Jeffrey Minnick Olmsted Falls OH 1416 33 1598 45:41.90 50:12.31 9:08/M
173 Dave Lozar Sylvania OH 2829 32 1606 45:45.10 50:43.79 9:09/M
174 Steven Bizjak Brecksville OH 428 32 1621 45:49.12 48:00.68 9:10/M
175 Dan Decker Wappingers Falls NY 3860 31 1628 45:53.39 50:13.71 9:11/M
176 Joseph Frindt Rocky River OH 1163 33 1637 45:55.96 47:36.33 9:11/M
177 Daniel Peak Cleveland OH 3474 32 1652 46:01.78 47:52.12 9:12/M
178 Christopher Miller Twinsburg OH 3403 33 1654 46:02.22 48:47.68 9:12/M
179 Ryan Beattie Chicago IL 401 30 1709 46:20.09 49:26.31 9:16/M
180 Jason Johncock Berea OH 1538 34 1727 46:28.08 51:04.72 9:18/M
181 Matthew Kokish Cleveland OH 3275 30 1742 46:31.00 48:40.06 9:18/M
182 Tyler Harrison Lakewood OH 249 32 1753 46:37.62 47:45.18 9:19/M
183 Corey Clay Lakewood OH 2988 32 1770 46:43.14 48:49.51 9:21/M
184 Jason Griffith Cleveland Hts OH 3876 33 1777 46:46.14 51:53.32 9:21/M
185 David Hellisz Lakewood OH 1101 33 1787 46:49.80 50:05.04 9:22/M
186 Brian Richards Cleveland OH 2037 32 1790 46:51.44 47:46.50 9:22/M
187 Bryan Kunsman Wickliffe OH 2072 33 1808 46:56.19 50:36.07 9:23/M
188 Ronnie Johnson Jr Brooklyn NY 3230 34 1813 46:57.00 51:56.05 9:23/M
189 David Willis Wickliffe OH 2332 33 1854 47:11.12 50:50.89 9:26/M
190 Brendan Hughes Cleveland Heights OH 1278 32 1857 47:11.47 50:24.38 9:26/M
191 Tito Titchenell Brunswick OH 1352 33 1864 47:15.24 47:49.77 9:27/M
192 Eric Siemborski University Hts OH 1578 32 1869 47:19.25 48:55.23 9:28/M
193 David Sirey San Francisco CA 3574 31 1874 47:20.57 53:10.44 9:28/M
194 Bennett Cowie Euclid OH 2335 32 1898 47:31.22 52:38.08 9:30/M
195 Dan Kephart Cuyahoga Falls OH 3257 33 1937 47:43.70 51:42.29 9:33/M
196 Anthony Kruczek Strongsville OH 3294 34 1938 47:44.79 49:48.08 9:33/M
197 Brian Toy Mentor OH 2271 33 1959 47:55.03 51:33.59 9:35/M
198 Ryan McMillan Westlake OH 1903 30 1963 47:57.13 49:03.86 9:35/M
199 Rob Simon Cleveland OH 3572 32 1965 47:58.80 47:58.80 9:36/M
200 Brian Barasch Chicago IL 3836 31 1968 48:01.68 49:55.96 9:36/M
201 Jeremy Keppler Twinsburg OH 3258 33 1976 48:05.52 52:10.03 9:37/M
202 Scott Underwood Brooklyn NY 2388 30 1984 48:07.60 48:38.30 9:37/M
203 Matt Duffy Columbus OH 1118 34 1992 48:10.62 48:54.41 9:38/M
204 Colin Persons Lakewood OH 1031 30 2002 48:15.34 49:52.90 9:39/M
205 James Redmond South Euclid OH 1370 31 2016 48:19.13 52:38.99 9:40/M
206 Ben Flanders Cleveland OH 1286 33 2022 48:21.04 53:05.88 9:40/M
207 Kyle Kondik Washington DC 2791 34 2033 48:24.24 53:40.53 9:41/M
208 Aaron Barham Brooklyn NY 959 32 2044 48:27.91 48:45.64 9:41/M
209 Alex Dlugoss Medina OH 1338 32 2049 48:29.82 53:47.77 9:42/M
210 Michael Mladineo Columbus OH 3414 32 2071 48:40.26 54:35.74 9:44/M
211 Pete Manfredi Richmond Heights OH 3357 32 2076 48:42.73 54:53.27 9:44/M
212 Robert Matera Beloit WI 1560 31 2132 48:58.72 51:47.52 9:48/M
213 Kelcey Lehrich Lyndhurst OH 2686 31 2146 49:04.04 50:55.07 9:49/M
214 Justin Pierce Orange OH 2032 30 2159 49:12.82 52:54.21 9:50/M
215 Kevin Carney Cleveland OH 3802 31 2160 49:12.97 49:12.97 9:50/M
216 Bill O'Hare Shaker Heights OH 369 31 2165 49:14.89 52:24.61 9:51/M
217 Gregory Parker Cleveland OH 1221 34 2191 49:21.58 55:09.38 9:52/M
218 Carter Shaw North Royalton OH 3566 33 2194 49:22.78 51:30.73 9:52/M
219 Nicholas Edington Olmsted Falls OH 1580 31 2204 49:26.11 52:57.89 9:53/M
220 Wayne Loeblein Brunswick TX 3331 33 2213 49:31.53 51:49.76 9:54/M
221 Michael Bauer Lakewood OH 1574 31 2255 49:47.89 55:14.56 9:57/M
222 Josh Gatka Parma OH 3118 31 2273 49:52.77 53:55.08 9:58/M
223 Bryan Scheely Parma OH 107 32 2301 50:08.01 54:17.84 10:02/M
224 Keith Carlson 115 34 2304 50:08.72 51:54.43 10:02/M
225 Toby Ortiz 2026 30 2316 50:12.20 56:13.61 10:02/M
226 Matthew Muller Wickliffe OH 2340 31 2336 50:21.42 55:43.69 10:04/M
227 Jason Likover Los Angeles CA 2481 33 2343 50:25.47 52:28.76 10:05/M
228 Kevin Abbasi Cleveland Heights OH 2850 32 2345 50:25.96 52:31.15 10:05/M
229 Nicholas Costakis Geneva IL 3004 33 2349 50:27.93 55:29.51 10:05/M
230 John Mulligan Chicago IL 1982 32 2356 50:30.29 53:13.24 10:06/M
231 Larry Jones II Cleveland OH 1242 34 2370 50:34.89 56:23.19 10:07/M
232 Keith Carroll New Albany OH 920 31 2380 50:40.25 55:36.05 10:08/M
233 Kevin Carroll Westlake OH 919 33 2385 50:41.87 55:37.21 10:08/M
234 Kyle Seivakus Middleburg Hts. OH 3911 30 2398 50:46.82 51:56.74 10:09/M
235 William Harwood Arlington VA 3173 31 2404 50:48.57 53:32.91 10:10/M
236 Matthew Langlais Cleveland OH 1280 32 2415 50:55.71 54:55.76 10:11/M
237 Brady Cotter Rocky River OH 3766 33 2446 51:07.98 56:23.07 10:13/M
238 Andreas Petsas Jersey City NJ 826 33 2468 51:18.03 54:12.49 10:16/M
239 Eric Sefchik Olmsted Twp OH 878 32 2476 51:20.20 57:37.86 10:16/M
240 Russell Sinkewich Lakewood OH 3573 32 2480 51:21.67 57:40.08 10:16/M
241 Andy Daugherty Strongsville OH 1409 31 2482 51:23.86 56:36.20 10:17/M
242 Andrew Singer Beachwood OH 2682 30 2485 51:25.36 55:40.02 10:17/M
243 Alex Grodin Shaker Hts OH 1298 30 2500 51:32.37 54:20.89 10:18/M
244 Kristopher Giesken Strongsville OH 1496 30 2523 51:45.16 59:05.26 10:21/M
245 Ken Giesken Akron OH 1931 34 2533 51:46.50 59:05.21 10:21/M
246 Jonathan Duraj Springfield OH 1771 30 2563 52:03.74 52:03.74 10:25/M
247 Vincent Sacco Lakewood OH 2579 30 2578 52:10.69 58:02.81 10:26/M
248 Jordan Tufts Macedonia OH 531 32 2601 52:25.58 52:50.01 10:29/M
249 Sean Byrnes Westlake OH 1020 34 2623 52:33.28 55:13.69 10:31/M
250 Tyler Tufts Macedonia OH 533 30 2628 52:37.63 53:03.66 10:31/M
251 Brandon Egy Eastlake OH 3074 30 2651 52:49.31 54:40.27 10:34/M
252 Drew Saylor Medina OH 2571 33 2653 52:51.62 54:35.94 10:34/M
253 William Snyder Westlake OH 934 34 2675 53:08.48 1:00:02.67 10:38/M
254 Chad Chan Cleveland OH 255 34 2677 53:08.98 55:06.17 10:38/M
255 Matthew Richards Stow OH 2136 33 2685 53:13.76 57:59.90 10:39/M
256 Adam Wills Lakewood OH 2008 31 2758 54:08.75 59:21.17 10:50/M
257 Walter Senney Lakewood OH 2592 33 2762 54:10.55 55:25.98 10:50/M
258 Matthew Goldman Rocky River OH 3132 32 2776 54:15.06 57:27.05 10:51/M
259 Anthony Jiannetti Cleveland OH 3228 30 2781 54:18.75 58:22.38 10:52/M
260 Matt Shollenberger North Ridgeville OH 988 32 2800 54:28.97 1:00:19.54 10:54/M
261 Alan Charny Richmond Hts. OH 2646 33 2840 55:04.23 57:13.19 11:01/M
262 Jonathan Boncimino Olmsted Twp. OH 1450 32 2854 55:16.49 59:39.56 11:03/M
263 Matthew Belaj Mentor OH 2929 31 2877 55:25.05 1:01:38.22 11:05/M
264 Andrew Bourjaily Middleburg Hts OH 328 32 2898 55:40.63 56:50.58 11:08/M
265 Alissa Weybrecht Cuyahoga Fls OH 1733 31 2937 56:29.12 59:59.88 11:18/M
266 Alissa Weybrecht Cuyahoga Fls OH 1732 31 2939 56:29.61 1:00:00.92 11:18/M
267 Sean Lucas Lyndhurst OH 2067 30 2957 56:44.39 1:02:12.74 11:21/M
268 Ed Nixon Lakewood OH 3770 32 2962 56:48.27 1:00:36.21 11:22/M
269 John Whiteley Strongsville OH 247 33 2973 56:58.19 1:02:03.08 11:24/M
270 Sean Byrne Cleveland OH 2959 32 2977 57:06.86 59:14.25 11:25/M
271 Robert Ferguson Cleveland OH 1952 31 3064 58:52.57 1:01:50.93 11:46/M
272 Praveen Kumar Cleveland OH 2317 31 3083 59:19.74 1:04:01.01 11:52/M
273 Anthony Degirolamo Seven Hills OH 1378 32 3085 59:23.11 1:02:28.30 11:53/M
274 Leonardo Degirolamo Seven Hills OH 1379 34 3086 59:23.34 1:02:28.86 11:53/M
275 Christopher Titas Lyndhurst OH 2243 31 3113 1:00:26.00 1:06:25.17 12:05/M
276 Chris Abell Parma OH 1411 32 3129 1:01:02.77 1:07:30.06 12:12/M
277 Andrew Malnar Cleveland OH 3352 32 3152 1:01:46.33 1:06:11.77 12:21/M
278 Al Mfwic Ives Cleveland OH 2043 31 3161 1:01:58.58 1:07:34.66 12:24/M
279 Derrick Moore Columbus OH 348 30 3242 1:06:32.37 1:14:27.71 13:18/M
280 Brian Palmer Valley City OH 3466 34 3315 1:14:40.13 1:18:49.82 14:56/M
281 Zachary Blau Lakewood OH 1686 31 3341 1:18:48.46 1:25:04.37 15:46/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Record: Kristin Swisher - Year: 2013 - Time: 27:56.94

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sarah Horbol Westlake OH 659 31 43 30:06.75 30:09.07 6:01/M
2 Tine Cross Houston TX 712 32 97 32:23.96 32:27.88 6:29/M
3 Beth Benesh North Ridgeville OH 2931 32 125 33:08.10 33:13.80 6:38/M
4 Alissa Lurie Beachwood OH 2488 33 162 34:00.33 34:07.81 6:48/M
5 Louise Valentine Aberdeen Proving Ground MD 3665 32 168 34:10.62 34:13.55 6:50/M
6 Caitlin Chiou Lakewood OH 298 32 239 35:14.19 35:14.19 7:03/M
7 Mary McAllaster Somerville MA 1546 30 303 36:11.35 36:32.00 7:14/M
8 Michelle Niemira Olmsted Twp OH 1478 34 322 36:23.81 36:37.91 7:17/M
9 Leah Detec Lakewood OH 184 32 324 36:24.84 36:35.13 7:17/M
10 Allison Retter Cleveland OH 2479 31 332 36:31.42 36:38.23 7:18/M
11 Jessica McCartney Cleveland OH 271 34 341 36:34.87 36:44.95 7:19/M
12 Laura Schlecht New York NY 2049 34 352 36:43.26 39:43.67 7:21/M
13 Sarah Krivanka Cleveland OH 2822 34 411 37:20.02 37:37.35 7:28/M
14 Carolyn Fisher 1927 30 428 37:35.01 37:48.38 7:31/M
15 Kali Pfaff Cleveland OH 2396 31 431 37:39.34 38:00.72 7:32/M
16 Elizabeth Klanderman Jacksonville FL 1067 32 441 37:48.06 38:27.01 7:34/M
17 Taryn Isaacs University Ht OH 2438 32 471 38:09.79 38:25.78 7:38/M
18 Jackie Rizk Strongsville OH 1404 32 478 38:15.00 40:21.39 7:39/M
19 Meredith Painter Twinsburg OH 1857 33 497 38:26.29 38:47.92 7:41/M
20 Kylie Eyre Cleveland Heights OH 3079 32 500 38:29.22 43:16.05 7:42/M
21 Elizabeth Meaney Painesville OH 3393 34 514 38:33.89 38:50.94 7:43/M
22 Aubree Bailey Lakewood OH 804 30 546 38:49.16 40:49.08 7:46/M
23 Libby Sharkey Chagrin Falls OH 2763 33 557 38:56.06 39:06.54 7:47/M
24 Jessica Rogen Saint Louis MO 3520 31 572 39:06.56 39:36.91 7:49/M
25 Stephanie Dowd Willoughby OH 2191 31 589 39:15.52 41:25.45 7:51/M
26 Jennica Bellanca Pittsburgh PA 386 30 624 39:34.18 39:50.43 7:55/M
27 Susan M George Brecksville OH 1804 31 632 39:37.83 39:58.74 7:55/M
28 Amy Btiebet Broadview Hts OH 1789 31 639 39:40.64 40:42.96 7:56/M
29 Sarah Faciana Cleveland OH 882 33 659 39:46.56 40:16.58 7:57/M
30 Jamie Price Shaker Hts OH 1695 33 665 39:48.21 40:52.83 7:58/M
31 Lidia Marino Washington DC 2641 31 684 39:55.69 40:52.68 7:59/M
32 Noel Fenton Parma Hts. OH 1807 33 710 40:05.61 41:27.10 8:01/M
33 Lauren Carlson Columbus OH 119 33 715 40:08.77 41:53.50 8:02/M
34 Amber Dowd Lakewood OH 1082 34 727 40:14.80 40:53.53 8:03/M
35 Sarah Trask Pepper Pike OH 2500 34 755 40:24.90 42:33.36 8:05/M
36 Brittany Meyer Washington DC 896 34 764 40:29.14 40:58.18 8:06/M
37 Liz Grushkin Cleveland OH 1868 30 768 40:30.15 41:31.55 8:06/M
38 Emily Bales Lakewood OH 2888 31 771 40:31.26 42:25.37 8:06/M
39 Rachael Toth Chardon OH 3646 30 773 40:31.93 41:24.79 8:06/M
40 Kate Brzozowski Rocky River OH 3897 33 777 40:32.94 41:15.19 8:06/M
41 Brittney Becker Akron OH 2925 31 791 40:38.17 41:00.50 8:08/M
42 Rachael Sommer Cleveland OH 2107 31 798 40:41.61 43:18.67 8:08/M
43 Alison Ives Cleveland OH 2044 33 816 40:50.35 41:27.54 8:10/M
44 Ashley Belzer Bay Village OH 837 31 845 41:02.00 41:42.46 8:12/M
45 Caitlin Papajcik Akron OH 3469 30 854 41:09.27 43:20.37 8:14/M
46 Stevie Smith Brooklyn OH 936 32 873 41:18.57 41:52.63 8:16/M
47 Andrea Pacetti Strongsville OH 1335 33 918 41:35.30 44:25.61 8:19/M
48 Lainey McFarlane Chicago IL 187 30 926 41:38.73 41:51.13 8:20/M
49 Jenna Mastrobuono Cleveland OH 289 30 944 41:44.09 42:23.40 8:21/M
50 Jessica Aymond Chicago IL 2880 31 949 41:45.20 44:23.50 8:21/M
51 Lauren Donnelly Lakewood OH 2756 31 950 41:45.21 44:05.57 8:21/M
52 Cheri Ziamba Rochester Hls MI 2284 30 970 41:53.77 42:46.70 8:23/M
53 Erin Stanek Cleveland OH 585 31 972 41:54.48 42:29.37 8:23/M
54 Kara Wolfe Strongsville OH 148 34 982 41:58.23 44:38.98 8:24/M
55 Erin Brockway Ashland OH 275 33 987 42:00.01 47:06.40 8:24/M
56 Katherine Frederick Westlake OH 2774 32 989 42:01.19 48:09.96 8:24/M
57 Kelly Smith Fairview Park OH 906 33 1019 42:11.91 43:59.84 8:26/M
58 Michelle Murray 234 30 1031 42:16.06 47:33.64 8:27/M
59 Molly Nichols Bay Village OH 3441 32 1053 42:23.27 47:39.43 8:29/M
60 Leeann Vasicek Cleveland OH 1179 31 1054 42:23.45 42:33.26 8:29/M
61 Joanne Finley Chardon OH 2311 33 1055 42:23.59 43:10.28 8:29/M
62 Emily George Toledo OH 2828 30 1064 42:28.35 45:40.48 8:30/M
63 Tina Frimel Brecksville OH 1246 32 1073 42:32.10 45:29.25 8:30/M
64 Megan Hoag University Heights OH 1635 32 1082 42:35.63 42:43.88 8:31/M
65 Stephanie Tulley Macedonia OH 1759 32 1083 42:36.00 43:10.56 8:31/M
66 Kate Royon Madison OH 2309 30 1084 42:36.98 45:44.77 8:31/M
67 Elissa Courtright Cleveland Heights OH 2499 32 1090 42:39.52 44:09.81 8:32/M
68 Marissa Lawhun Amherst OH 3507 30 1092 42:40.69 43:52.75 8:32/M
69 Dianna Underwood Chagrin Falls OH 3662 31 1094 42:40.88 43:21.56 8:32/M
70 Melissa Thelen Birmingham MI 2629 32 1108 42:47.11 43:11.09 8:33/M
71 Liz Kolosiwsky 1308 30 1112 42:50.70 44:41.72 8:34/M
72 Lisa Walker Avon OH 1881 30 1140 42:59.14 47:34.74 8:36/M
73 Katie Gazley Westlake OH 657 34 1185 43:13.67 48:09.45 8:39/M
74 April Kollar Olmsted Falls OH 1417 31 1213 43:20.45 47:50.87 8:40/M
75 Megan Lachman Cleveland OH 1623 32 1238 43:29.97 44:31.33 8:42/M
76 Sarah Filipic Rocky River OH 1624 31 1240 43:30.35 44:32.52 8:42/M
77 Jennifer McCafferty Shaker Heights OH 1610 34 1255 43:34.64 44:28.08 8:43/M
78 Lauren Beck Valley City OH 1778 34 1257 43:35.90 43:56.84 8:43/M
79 Sally Brocious Lake City PA 108 33 1261 43:36.79 47:02.31 8:43/M
80 Alicia Nevin Rocky River OH 1045 30 1270 43:39.12 44:34.91 8:44/M
81 Megan Filipski Powell OH 3087 34 1284 43:44.04 44:16.62 8:45/M
82 Kylene Bogden Cleveland OH 2061 30 1290 43:46.77 44:25.98 8:45/M
83 Whitney Grimes Willowick OH 3149 30 1318 43:55.62 45:45.53 8:47/M
84 Jackie O'Donnell Westlake OH 598 32 1319 43:55.62 47:38.30 8:47/M
85 Kimberly Mullins Cleveland OH 1143 33 1333 43:59.84 48:11.14 8:48/M
86 Bethany Hope Lessick Willoughby OH 2192 30 1358 44:10.11 46:19.86 8:50/M
87 Clodagh Mullen Shaker Hts OH 3427 33 1366 44:14.26 44:58.44 8:51/M
88 Katie Lozar Sylvania OH 2830 32 1379 44:19.17 49:17.64 8:52/M
89 Dana McNeely Wellington OH 899 31 1381 44:19.84 44:57.30 8:52/M
90 Stephanie Ineman Copley OH 1162 31 1395 44:25.03 48:40.24 8:53/M
91 Katie Carstens Westlake OH 1989 33 1396 44:25.64 45:08.94 8:53/M
92 Katelyn Marando Fishers IN 3361 32 1412 44:33.25 45:01.38 8:55/M
93 Meghan Bolwell Chagrin Falls OH 2666 32 1436 44:43.17 47:22.15 8:57/M
94 Rachel Elbon Cleveland OH 1145 33 1458 44:50.75 46:43.65 8:58/M
95 Dana Eaton Bay Village OH 3068 30 1470 44:55.62 48:23.49 8:59/M
96 Jenni Duncan Parma OH 2716 33 1494 45:01.38 47:55.54 9:00/M
97 Grace Dooley Willoughby OH 2174 31 1513 45:07.95 46:29.63 9:01/M
98 Elizabeth Hyon Brooklyn NY 2602 34 1516 45:08.21 48:20.36 9:02/M
99 Talia Burneikis Cleveland Hts OH 2076 30 1524 45:11.24 50:12.69 9:02/M
100 Brooke Morgan Parma OH 1527 32 1543 45:19.86 48:33.27 9:04/M
101 Melisa Fisco Broadview Hts OH 518 31 1558 45:25.52 49:27.90 9:05/M
102 Ashley Molitor Brooklyn NY 2660 32 1573 45:32.04 45:56.52 9:06/M
103 Lauryn Papaleo Medina OH 170 31 1575 45:32.21 45:44.89 9:06/M
104 Shelly Krajny Lexington KY 3284 34 1588 45:40.02 50:09.39 9:08/M
105 Amy Cartwright Cleveland OH 1871 31 1592 45:40.53 49:42.69 9:08/M
106 Fallon Radigan Lakewood OH 922 34 1597 45:41.56 48:45.70 9:08/M
107 Kimberly Hufford Valley City OH 2566 30 1604 45:44.59 46:19.02 9:09/M
108 Annetta Gad Eastlake OH 2175 34 1608 45:46.46 45:47.45 9:09/M
109 Amanda Blake Lakewood OH 189 32 1616 45:47.94 46:38.57 9:09/M
110 Bridget Fazio Overland Park KS 2313 30 1627 45:52.87 52:04.27 9:10/M
111 Kim Korb Rocky River OH 1271 34 1641 45:57.06 46:32.29 9:11/M
112 Erica Thompson Lakewood OH 3635 31 1648 45:58.72 50:01.78 9:12/M
113 Steph Wilkens Alexandria VA 3706 30 1660 46:04.78 46:42.52 9:13/M
114 Nicole Pytlak Valley View OH 1752 33 1667 46:07.64 48:10.27 9:13/M
115 Theresa Kyriakidis Beavercreek OH 421 33 1681 46:14.61 46:52.89 9:15/M
116 Carah&ford Olds Avon Lake OH 668 34 1716 46:24.10 47:55.63 9:17/M
117 Jacqueline Brysacz Hummelstown PA 1282 33 1719 46:25.18 50:25.14 9:17/M
118 Elizabeth Vince Valley View OH 3683 33 1726 46:27.80 49:50.47 9:17/M
119 Raetta Landino Brunswick OH 836 33 1731 46:28.73 47:08.89 9:18/M
120 Katie Steiner Cleveland OH 2752 33 1739 46:29.84 47:21.27 9:18/M
121 Erin Butler Lakewood OH 3755 32 1747 46:35.68 50:02.01 9:19/M
122 Jennifer Gleba North Olmsted OH 1673 30 1754 46:37.75 49:12.24 9:19/M
123 Amanda Bates Lakewood OH 2914 31 1757 46:38.34 48:38.30 9:20/M
124 Emese Gal Cheshire CT 362 33 1767 46:41.35 50:09.13 9:20/M
125 Jen Wohleber 1843 30 1802 46:54.27 49:54.81 9:23/M
126 Tarrah Declemente Chicago IL 2609 33 1803 46:54.29 49:07.18 9:23/M
127 Sara Tirabasso Willowick OH 2265 34 1805 46:54.72 50:35.24 9:23/M
128 Sarah Myer Indianapolis IN 900 33 1823 46:59.64 50:58.51 9:24/M
129 Lisa Reppa Brunswick OH 1351 34 1844 47:04.66 49:32.67 9:25/M
130 Sarah Rovito Silver Spring MD 2587 32 1848 47:07.69 50:39.32 9:25/M
131 Stephanie Gorgeny Abbruzzese North Olmsted OH 1146 34 1855 47:11.15 53:26.96 9:26/M
132 Melanie Hendricks North Ridgeville OH 1518 32 1861 47:13.84 50:34.85 9:27/M
133 Sarah Beck Lakewood OH 2923 31 1879 47:22.78 51:03.91 9:28/M
134 Carolyn Hersch Chicago IL 3187 33 1888 47:26.49 51:04.48 9:29/M
135 Fatma Tuncer Lyndhurst OH 3657 30 1896 47:29.87 50:53.38 9:30/M
136 Brenna Matthews Alexandria VA 403 34 1913 47:37.31 48:02.82 9:31/M
137 Tia Cabot Parma OH 2960 33 1923 47:39.11 51:41.21 9:32/M
138 Alyson Redfern N Royalton OH 1608 31 1930 47:42.12 52:50.25 9:32/M
139 Laureen Antall Cleveland OH 2772 33 1932 47:42.38 52:04.87 9:32/M
140 Rachel Zgorzelski Broadview Heights OH 537 30 1943 47:47.94 53:50.00 9:33/M
141 Victoria Weber Strongsville OH 536 34 1946 47:50.26 53:52.95 9:34/M
142 Caitlin Smith Brooklyn NY 1665 30 1953 47:53.35 51:03.19 9:35/M
143 Claire Curran Rocky River OH 3768 30 1967 48:01.15 52:25.75 9:36/M
144 Kimberly Weisinger Westlake OH 582 31 1991 48:10.55 49:00.21 9:38/M
145 Marjorie Glick Cleveland OH 1642 31 1994 48:12.02 48:35.90 9:38/M
146 Adriane Lewandowski Willowick OH 2318 31 2000 48:14.11 51:58.21 9:39/M
147 Emily Hill Miami FL 611 32 2001 48:14.53 54:24.52 9:39/M
148 Kelly Knoblauch Cleveland Heights OH 888 31 2010 48:18.30 50:24.62 9:40/M
149 Kellie Garrity Rocky River OH 3117 32 2011 48:18.31 52:39.19 9:40/M
150 Nancy Kucinic Richmond Heights OH 3296 32 2018 48:20.43 54:29.81 9:40/M
151 Audrea Oaks Lakewood OH 927 30 2036 48:25.37 51:42.61 9:41/M
152 Jessica Zubik Westlake OH 925 30 2040 48:26.30 51:43.67 9:41/M
153 Lauren Barham Brooklyn NY 960 32 2045 48:28.42 48:46.16 9:42/M
154 Amy May Buffalo NY 30 30 2053 48:31.72 48:54.86 9:42/M
155 Olga Firdman St Louis MO 3089 33 2058 48:34.04 54:26.53 9:43/M
156 Erin Arra Rocky River OH 2875 30 2065 48:37.65 50:09.69 9:43/M
157 Abigail Jones Mentor OH 2338 30 2079 48:43.60 52:57.81 9:45/M
158 Devon Lynch-Huggins-szep Lakewood OH 273 33 2081 48:43.82 52:42.16 9:45/M
159 Rachel Tabone North Tonawanda NY 1747 34 2095 48:49.18 49:50.53 9:46/M
160 Hadanely Solorio-Martinez Brunswick Hills OH 3589 34 2101 48:50.71 50:56.78 9:46/M
161 Meghan Guegold Shaker Heights OH 3154 31 2125 48:56.98 54:05.99 9:47/M
162 Anna Brandt Cleveland OH 345 31 2138 49:01.94 49:25.81 9:48/M
163 Kelly Hoffman Mentor OH 3193 33 2139 49:02.01 50:50.51 9:48/M
164 Erin Levereaux Sagamore Hills OH 1585 32 2166 49:14.96 54:06.21 9:51/M
165 Erin Vickers Brunswick OH 112 34 2167 49:15.15 53:46.65 9:51/M
166 Molly O'Hare Chicago IL 371 32 2169 49:15.28 52:25.28 9:51/M
167 Kelsey Kenny Lakewood OH 1100 30 2173 49:16.11 52:31.51 9:51/M
168 Beth Zednik Cleveland Heights OH 337 31 2174 49:16.72 51:57.01 9:51/M
169 Heather Rainey South Euclid OH 2647 33 2183 49:20.18 52:35.62 9:52/M
170 Suzie Schmitmeyer Cleveland OH 3798 33 2187 49:20.78 55:03.22 9:52/M
171 Danielle Gurgol 307 33 2198 49:23.71 50:07.01 9:53/M
172 Nikki Welch Berea OH 1878 34 2210 49:28.93 49:50.05 9:54/M
173 Emily Sugano Los Angeles CA 45 33 2220 49:33.88 53:22.17 9:55/M
174 Sari Pierce Orange OH 2033 30 2227 49:37.23 53:18.43 9:55/M
175 Erika Jaenke Cleveland OH 3217 32 2237 49:39.49 54:57.35 9:56/M
176 Pauline Shaffer Denver CO 221 33 2242 49:40.93 50:14.41 9:56/M
177 Ashley Thomas Athens OH 3629 30 2247 49:43.63 50:20.56 9:57/M
178 Colleen Gaydos Washington DC 2337 34 2262 49:50.01 50:32.67 9:58/M
179 Ana Hail Austin TX 228 31 2276 49:54.95 50:54.94 9:59/M
180 Kara Lambert Rocky River OH 1275 31 2279 49:56.66 53:03.23 9:59/M
181 Lindsey Lipcsik Avon OH 1882 33 2282 49:59.04 54:33.62 10:00/M
182 Danielle Murray 232 32 2302 50:08.09 56:03.93 10:02/M
183 Heidi Wolff Parma OH 106 31 2309 50:11.09 54:19.90 10:02/M
184 Lauren Spence 116 33 2320 50:15.08 51:58.77 10:03/M
185 Shannon Jones Gahanna OH 1426 32 2325 50:18.06 53:11.11 10:04/M
186 Aileen Rutledge Bay Village OH 625 34 2334 50:20.59 52:49.46 10:04/M
187 Stephanie Prause Brookyln Heights OH 2995 30 2346 50:25.96 53:53.78 10:05/M
188 Ashley Tufts Macedonia OH 486 34 2362 50:32.40 52:35.63 10:06/M
189 Emily Adams Westlake OH 1185 34 2364 50:32.86 52:10.49 10:06/M
190 Kasey Kalchert Northfield OH 1710 30 2367 50:33.44 52:14.47 10:07/M
191 Alex D'Amico 2077 30 2387 50:42.48 53:18.56 10:08/M
192 Mary Assad Parma OH 2704 33 2401 50:47.37 54:11.25 10:09/M
193 Helen Budziak Geneva IL 2954 31 2411 50:52.73 55:54.11 10:10/M
194 Vanessa Senko North Olmsted OH 3895 32 2414 50:54.56 53:05.04 10:11/M
195 Claire Evaniff Brooklyn NY 3953 32 2419 50:57.34 53:31.42 10:11/M
196 Jess Brady North Olmsted OH 2945 30 2431 51:05.13 54:34.23 10:13/M
197 Jacqueline Nagy Mentor OH 2286 31 2432 51:05.14 54:59.27 10:13/M
198 Lauren Rogers Brecksville OH 459 33 2443 51:07.88 54:44.60 10:13/M
199 Lauren Blech Columbus OH 3345 30 2445 51:07.98 55:07.69 10:13/M
200 Valerie Decaro Fairview Park OH 915 32 2451 51:11.22 53:27.54 10:14/M
201 Amy Petsas Jersey City NJ 825 31 2470 51:18.64 54:12.83 10:16/M
202 Natalie Migoni Avon OH 31 33 2472 51:18.88 52:12.16 10:16/M
203 Shannon Eccleston Fairview Park OH 3069 30 2473 51:19.05 52:55.52 10:16/M
204 Jenna Ricupero Lakewood OH 3508 30 2478 51:20.90 57:39.31 10:16/M
205 Christine Sefchik Olmsted Twp OH 876 31 2479 51:21.62 57:39.01 10:16/M
206 Elizabeth Rogers Cleveland Heights OH 2719 34 2481 51:22.41 53:50.39 10:16/M
207 Patricia Cromer Norwalk OH 3020 31 2486 51:25.94 57:25.36 10:17/M
208 Erin Swift Avon Lake OH 921 30 2488 51:29.49 56:24.74 10:18/M
209 Gretchen Winter Cleveland OH 3794 34 2491 51:30.69 54:57.60 10:18/M
210 Amy Heran Rocky River OH 945 33 2493 51:31.11 55:29.69 10:18/M
211 Kate Lawson Brunswick OH 1513 30 2515 51:39.91 52:57.05 10:20/M
212 Maggie Margulies Kent OH 3363 34 2516 51:41.73 56:17.51 10:20/M
213 Rachel Duleba Euclid OH 3752 31 2517 51:41.88 54:55.41 10:20/M
214 Jocelyn Anleitner Fairview Park OH 2775 31 2520 51:44.28 57:21.56 10:21/M
215 Amanda Schumann Mentor OH 2295 34 2545 51:53.08 53:35.55 10:23/M
216 Jacquelyn MacLeod Las Vegas NV 763 32 2546 51:53.29 57:45.57 10:23/M
217 Kim Hodnichak 758 31 2547 51:53.63 57:46.40 10:23/M
218 Naomi Teruya Strongsville OH 1021 34 2562 52:03.14 57:24.22 10:25/M
219 Emily Crouch Willoughby OH 1627 32 2565 52:04.65 56:22.00 10:25/M
220 Olga Firdman St Louis MO 3090 33 2580 52:11.80 58:03.31 10:26/M
221 Lauren Hase N Ridgeville OH 1393 30 2593 52:21.87 55:02.93 10:28/M
222 Holly Tufts Macedonia OH 532 31 2607 52:27.46 52:52.13 10:29/M
223 Vanessa Varaljay Hilliard OH 3671 34 2624 52:33.33 56:07.90 10:31/M
224 Carly Smith Stow OH 73 30 2632 52:40.47 54:59.76 10:32/M
225 Lindsey Neidus Gates Mills OH 2400 34 2637 52:45.01 57:57.82 10:33/M
226 Lindsey Bartlett Rolling Meadows IL 2899 33 2641 52:46.01 55:32.98 10:33/M
227 Amanda Saylor Medina OH 2570 32 2654 52:52.55 54:36.50 10:34/M
228 Jackie Fields Cleveland OH 1614 30 2658 52:55.14 57:02.76 10:35/M
229 Melissa Edington Olmsted Falls OH 1579 33 2666 53:03.23 56:35.24 10:37/M
230 Raquel Snyder Westlake OH 932 34 2673 53:07.84 1:00:02.31 10:37/M
231 Ashley Wolf North Olmsted OH 854 32 2674 53:08.02 55:17.89 10:38/M
232 Anabelle Visperas Cleveland OH 316 30 2678 53:09.56 58:45.23 10:38/M
233 Celeste Wise Twinsburg OH 1151 31 2679 53:09.92 56:37.10 10:38/M
234 Candice Cole Cleveland OH 2994 33 2686 53:14.96 54:34.70 10:39/M
235 Susan Collins North Olmsted OH 725 33 2688 53:16.97 54:18.66 10:39/M
236 Megan Daugherty Olmsted Falls OH 926 32 2691 53:17.91 56:34.49 10:39/M
237 Cassandra Kovach Cleveland Heights OH 3281 31 2694 53:20.01 54:47.96 10:40/M
238 Mary Napolitano Brunswick OH 1353 34 2695 53:23.72 53:57.89 10:41/M
239 Roby Siverd Rocky River OH 300 30 2697 53:23.98 57:29.88 10:41/M
240 Patricia Moran Rocky River OH 745 30 2705 53:38.30 58:46.66 10:44/M
241 Jessica Flesher Lakewood OH 1211 32 2717 53:42.30 58:26.16 10:44/M
242 Tanesha Acevedo Cleveland OH 2852 34 2719 53:43.34 55:06.92 10:45/M
243 Katherine Denslow Amherst OH 1147 33 2720 53:44.64 58:09.27 10:45/M
244 Allison Hohla South Amherst OH 1148 32 2721 53:45.26 58:08.96 10:45/M
245 Chiara Graver Cleveland OH 624 31 2723 53:45.52 58:53.28 10:45/M
246 Elizabeth Wojtkun Cleveland OH 851 33 2726 53:48.27 55:35.38 10:46/M
247 Brittany Belko Brunswick OH 317 30 2727 53:48.36 59:23.86 10:46/M
248 Allison Wojtkun Cleveland OH 850 31 2729 53:48.87 55:36.30 10:46/M
249 Natalie Zula 3733 32 2730 53:50.40 54:12.58 10:46/M
250 Lauren Roller San Francisco CA 3524 31 2733 53:55.45 57:24.68 10:47/M
251 Amanda Lukco Sagamore Hills OH 1755 32 2736 53:57.60 57:44.04 10:47/M
252 Jasmine Manista Parma OH 2577 31 2741 53:59.59 56:01.52 10:48/M
253 Carrie Blymiller Alliance OH 1743 33 2752 54:05.95 54:41.02 10:49/M
254 Emily Hilty Lakewood OH 719 33 2753 54:07.59 59:19.89 10:49/M
255 Katie Lach University Heights OH 1670 31 2756 54:08.07 55:55.37 10:50/M
256 Kim Yee Lakewood OH 3715 31 2773 54:14.89 57:28.51 10:51/M
257 Anne Kravec Brecksville OH 3289 33 2779 54:16.09 55:49.58 10:51/M
258 Katherine Mulica Mentor OH 2330 30 2784 54:20.52 55:32.39 10:52/M
259 Kerry Malloy Cleveland OH 1655 34 2811 54:40.56 56:10.71 10:56/M
260 Kelly Brown Berea OH 6 33 2813 54:42.79 57:53.40 10:56/M
261 Jessica Toy Cleveland Hts OH 2407 31 2818 54:50.50 59:26.36 10:58/M
262 Heather Graves Brook Park OH 617 33 2819 54:50.71 59:00.65 10:58/M
263 Kristen D'Amico Middlebrg Hts OH 235 33 2821 54:52.49 1:00:09.17 10:58/M
264 Emily Presson Lakewood OH 236 32 2822 54:52.71 1:00:08.81 10:58/M
265 Melinda Krock Solon OH 3293 31 2827 54:57.08 56:20.28 10:59/M
266 Allison Busser Lakewood OH 1988 31 2831 54:59.11 55:43.41 11:00/M
267 Erin Bilbrey Medina OH 675 30 2838 55:03.10 1:00:26.48 11:01/M
268 Shaghayegh Sorouri Broadview Hts OH 3591 31 2852 55:14.15 57:19.67 11:03/M
269 Kathryn Nemanic Parma OH 1575 32 2856 55:17.39 1:00:47.24 11:03/M
270 Andrea Horning Lorain OH 3200 34 2876 55:25.04 1:00:22.19 11:05/M
271 Jenn George Lakewood OH 1245 31 2878 55:25.15 58:23.26 11:05/M
272 Tammy Iselin Elyria OH 796 34 2880 55:25.46 1:00:21.81 11:05/M
273 Kelly Gallagher Lakewood OH 570 30 2900 55:41.43 57:38.98 11:08/M
274 Ashley Taylor Grafton OH 1540 33 2902 55:49.16 1:01:14.67 11:10/M
275 Carly Ayers Perrysville OH 2879 32 2906 55:53.01 59:55.00 11:11/M
276 Kimberly Detchon Medina OH 3047 31 2909 55:56.17 59:57.40 11:11/M
277 Lauren Bouffard Brunswick OH 2942 31 2940 56:29.69 57:23.81 11:18/M
278 Julianna Lucas Lyndhurst OH 2068 30 2974 57:00.27 1:02:29.15 11:24/M
279 Tamara Thornburg Cuyahoga Fls OH 1891 32 2981 57:13.19 58:34.78 11:27/M
280 Brenda Horvath Cleveland OH 229 32 2985 57:18.34 59:57.86 11:28/M
281 Julie Hairston Broadview Heights OH 1412 33 2986 57:22.50 1:03:50.20 11:28/M
282 Lisa Youssef Bay Village OH 267 34 3000 57:37.02 1:01:49.62 11:31/M
283 Lindsay Meggas Columbus OH 3395 30 3007 57:40.97 1:03:10.40 11:32/M
284 Kristen Consolo Arlington VA 1960 32 3021 57:52.19 1:00:40.47 11:34/M
285 Julie Schilling Northfield OH 1738 34 3025 58:00.71 1:04:14.57 11:36/M
286 Korrin Morgan Northfield OH 678 33 3038 58:17.39 1:02:40.99 11:39/M
287 Rabia Egy Eastlake OH 3075 30 3046 58:22.26 1:00:13.43 11:40/M
288 Kimberly Horn Cleveland OH 2848 33 3060 58:46.09 1:04:02.95 11:45/M
289 Jillian Neimeister Lakewood OH 2755 33 3069 59:00.40 1:02:31.29 11:48/M
290 Laura Howk Parma OH 1360 30 3070 59:03.08 1:04:10.35 11:49/M
291 Tammy Sos Willowick OH 3592 34 3072 59:04.49 1:03:20.55 11:49/M
292 Katherine Pollock Highland Hts OH 3754 30 3099 59:42.68 1:02:41.64 11:56/M
293 Jillian Rantamaki Madison OH 1637 34 3104 59:52.16 1:03:00.21 11:58/M
294 Morgan Galloway Willowick OH 2210 30 3105 59:53.37 1:01:37.72 11:59/M
295 Kelly Eubank Highland Hts OH 3767 32 3126 1:00:57.11 1:02:20.42 12:11/M
296 Hayley Munroe Cleveland OH 2312 30 3138 1:01:22.85 1:02:09.88 12:16/M
297 Amy Walick Cleveland OH 482 31 3142 1:01:29.44 1:03:13.99 12:18/M
298 Diana Giraldo Cleveland OH 1911 34 3145 1:01:36.57 1:04:55.95 12:19/M
299 Jacqueline Glasscock Twinsburg OH 3131 30 3149 1:01:39.61 1:04:25.82 12:20/M
300 Samantha Blohm Lakewood OH 2513 30 3151 1:01:43.71 1:04:09.34 12:21/M
301 Michelle Malnar Cleveland OH 3353 32 3154 1:01:46.83 1:06:12.39 12:21/M
302 Melissa Douglas Middleburg Heights OH 1486 34 3157 1:01:51.38 1:05:49.45 12:22/M
303 Lisa Lowry Willoughby OH 28 32 3177 1:02:39.02 1:09:48.94 12:32/M
304 Jenna Makowski Brooklyn NY 1487 33 3181 1:02:41.16 1:06:40.35 12:32/M
305 Amanda Kephart Cuyahoga Falls OH 3256 33 3184 1:02:44.92 1:06:42.24 12:33/M
306 Denise Ebenhoh Parma OH 2119 33 3186 1:02:51.73 1:04:36.10 12:34/M
307 Jeovanna Drapac Lakewood OH 2097 32 3191 1:03:10.58 1:05:35.41 12:38/M
308 Ashley Garcia Worthington OH 2227 33 3193 1:03:19.37 1:03:28.50 12:40/M
309 Colleen Cicero Lyndhurst OH 2653 32 3196 1:03:25.55 1:04:40.62 12:41/M
310 Jillian Spriestersbach Grafton OH 605 33 3199 1:03:30.95 1:07:24.02 12:42/M
311 Julie Hengenius 2440 34 3261 1:07:25.47 1:12:02.29 13:29/M
312 Shana Szalay Broadview Hts OH 449 31 3278 1:09:27.39 1:12:32.47 13:53/M
313 Taylor Cribley Lorain OH 773 30 3286 1:09:51.07 1:13:29.19 13:58/M
314 Nikki Keller Wichita KS 1990 34 3292 1:10:37.89 1:13:40.85 14:07/M
315 Brettany Grey Cleveland OH 2164 32 3295 1:10:42.69 1:16:26.55 14:08/M
316 Vanessa Palmer Valley City OH 3467 34 3314 1:14:38.73 1:18:47.42 14:56/M
317 Chani Cohn Cleveland OH 3785 31 3317 1:15:01.50 1:20:43.31 15:00/M
318 Celeste Blau Lakewood OH 1685 33 3340 1:18:47.20 1:25:03.51 15:45/M
319 Kristyn Okress Brunswick OH 1347 31 3350 1:21:01.04 1:21:52.15 16:12/M
320 Danielle Boedicker Lakewood OH 3914 31 3352 1:21:32.57 1:24:59.20 16:18/M
321 Raven Anne Shea Avon OH 1088 33 3394 1:40:35.39 1:43:41.03 20:07/M
322 Lindsay Dailey Brookpark OH 1087 34 3395 1:40:48.50 1:43:53.67 20:10/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Record: Fred Kieser - Year: 2009 - Time: 24:42.88

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Matias Palavecino Alexandria VA 3463 36 5 27:05.68 27:06.09 5:25/M
2 Andrew Brasse Cincinnati OH 2946 36 29 28:51.32 28:53.15 5:46/M
3 Mark Dwyer Chagrin Falls OH 3066 38 40 29:52.41 29:53.38 5:58/M
4 Harry Applegate Morrow OH 2870 35 76 31:26.15 31:30.18 6:17/M
5 Gabriel Jaynes Cleveland OH 1631 35 77 31:27.84 31:32.14 6:17/M
6 Frank Zgrabik Sagamore Hills OH 1760 35 78 31:32.39 31:34.41 6:18/M
7 Dan Hopper Bay Village OH 3788 37 85 31:58.11 32:01.95 6:24/M
8 Brian Lesh Raleigh NC 467 38 93 32:19.95 32:25.01 6:28/M
9 Brian Kosmac Maineville OH 3844 37 95 32:20.84 32:27.74 6:28/M
10 Nick Cicerchi Cleveland OH 2982 36 105 32:38.50 32:44.21 6:32/M
11 C.j. Radune North Ridgeville OH 728 39 118 32:56.24 33:06.09 6:35/M
12 Joe Shrock Hartville OH 2836 38 128 33:11.54 33:11.54 6:38/M
13 Joseph Surtz Cleveland OH 1674 39 148 33:40.79 36:15.41 6:44/M
14 Thijs Heus Cleveland Hts OH 1999 38 151 33:47.92 33:52.52 6:45/M
15 Sam Kolousek Seven Hills OH 429 37 153 33:51.13 33:55.54 6:46/M
16 Michael Delzoppo Lyndhurst OH 3043 35 155 33:54.44 33:56.16 6:47/M
17 Jay Lurie Washington DC 2489 37 160 33:58.37 34:06.19 6:48/M
18 James Noga Mentor OH 2324 38 166 34:08.97 34:25.63 6:50/M
19 Shane Spyak Sharpsburg GA 3597 39 176 34:17.46 34:26.70 6:51/M
20 Dan Fiore Mentor OH 2208 38 194 34:38.79 34:58.15 6:56/M
21 Gary Vancauwenberge University Heights OH 2415 39 225 35:04.95 37:43.15 7:01/M
22 Tim Koishor 1994 36 235 35:13.49 35:33.44 7:03/M
23 Craig Brown Alexandria VA 404 36 261 35:35.02 35:50.36 7:07/M
24 John Rzeszotarski Broadview Heights OH 1630 38 267 35:38.66 35:45.59 7:08/M
25 Marc Toth Cleveland OH 768 39 268 35:39.89 35:41.67 7:08/M
26 John Litten Lakewood OH 2797 38 282 35:52.65 36:08.64 7:10/M
27 Brian Dessoffy Rocky River OH 1332 35 300 36:04.83 36:31.95 7:13/M
28 Aaron Rubin Brooklyn NY 2603 35 307 36:14.64 39:21.85 7:15/M
29 Jeff Haneline Milwaukee WI 3167 36 311 36:19.15 36:36.42 7:16/M
30 Justin Horoszko Mentor OH 1694 37 321 36:23.75 36:27.67 7:17/M
31 Mike Medved Olmsted Falls OH 161 37 325 36:25.27 36:39.77 7:17/M
32 Paul Glowacki Cleveland OH 2824 38 328 36:30.28 36:48.04 7:18/M
33 Jonel Zula 3732 36 336 36:32.92 36:55.83 7:18/M
34 Matthew Holpuch Brecksville OH 1739 39 339 36:34.21 36:50.97 7:19/M
35 David Majewski Cleveland OH 3350 35 356 36:47.23 37:23.70 7:21/M
36 David Scheraga Shaker Hts OH 3545 37 371 36:54.59 40:15.64 7:23/M
37 Richard Hodgson Painesville OH 3190 35 376 37:00.02 37:18.76 7:24/M
38 Tim Yoder North Canton OH 509 39 382 37:03.47 37:22.67 7:25/M
39 Guy Cipriano Sagamore Hills OH 2984 37 420 37:26.94 37:43.44 7:29/M
40 John Warren II Mentor OH 2216 36 426 37:31.03 38:47.51 7:30/M
41 Salvatore Zingale Rocky River OH 2749 37 430 37:38.96 37:52.24 7:32/M
42 Nathan Glorioso Chapel Hill NC 1534 35 437 37:43.80 37:54.76 7:33/M
43 Andy Francis Cleveland OH 1144 38 448 37:52.09 42:07.39 7:34/M
44 Jeffrey Campbell Concord OH 2490 36 470 38:07.55 40:31.65 7:37/M
45 Devin Daedelow Medina OH 3823 35 483 38:18.25 38:30.04 7:40/M
46 Chad Fogle Berea OH 1533 35 489 38:20.45 38:30.96 7:40/M
47 Andrew Nichols Bay Village OH 3440 35 503 38:30.38 43:45.66 7:42/M
48 Jared Eakins Elyria OH 982 39 516 38:34.29 39:11.73 7:43/M
49 John Ziss Brecksville OH 3728 36 530 38:40.81 39:56.50 7:44/M
50 Jeffrey Pece Mentor OH 2219 39 551 38:51.02 40:22.97 7:46/M
51 Jonathan Koss Pepper Pike OH 3280 37 564 39:00.58 39:29.00 7:48/M
52 Jordan Likover Santa Monica CA 2483 35 577 39:11.54 41:16.32 7:50/M
53 Chris Knezevic Columbus OH 3265 37 587 39:15.04 39:42.56 7:51/M
54 John Ferguson South Euclid OH 3082 36 596 39:19.68 43:31.49 7:52/M
55 Jason Makii Rocky River OH 1177 37 599 39:21.19 40:09.31 7:52/M
56 Anthony Fuchs Avon Lake OH 589 38 618 39:31.63 44:10.03 7:54/M
57 Chris Moore Lakewood OH 299 38 634 39:38.81 43:33.61 7:56/M
58 Paul Moore Lakewood OH 782 39 641 39:41.42 43:36.21 7:56/M
59 Ryan Mizumoto Columbus OH 200 35 666 39:48.38 40:18.32 7:58/M
60 Joseph Khabbaza Brecksville OH 2253 35 686 39:56.11 40:48.58 7:59/M
61 Eric Cober Independence OH 3898 39 693 39:59.78 42:19.14 8:00/M
62 Mark Zickerfoose Parma Heights OH 1806 35 704 40:03.74 41:25.42 8:01/M
63 Kevin Bryant Painesville OH 2952 39 720 40:11.53 40:31.56 8:02/M
64 Martin Hall Arlington VA 1962 36 780 40:33.80 43:20.64 8:07/M
65 Sean Osysko Brunswick OH 169 35 783 40:34.91 41:40.58 8:07/M
66 Brandon Kolosiwsky 1307 35 795 40:40.37 42:31.41 8:08/M
67 Anthony Buniel Cleveland OH 1678 36 826 40:54.33 41:28.49 8:11/M
68 Gavin Farrell Cleveland OH 3753 37 829 40:56.58 41:19.97 8:11/M
69 Scott Kuboff University Ht OH 2365 35 831 40:58.54 41:39.00 8:12/M
70 Ben Sclilens Boston MA 3791 35 838 41:00.71 42:04.68 8:12/M
71 Matt Cable Dayton OH 1319 36 839 41:00.79 42:07.95 8:12/M
72 Adam Drake Lakewood OH 3061 38 848 41:05.40 47:41.30 8:13/M
73 Eric Maurer Mendota Hts MN 1368 38 849 41:06.80 43:06.70 8:13/M
74 Joe Carmigiano Chardon OH 2267 38 855 41:09.36 42:26.40 8:14/M
75 Brad Picha Brecksville OH 2823 37 869 41:16.27 41:41.33 8:15/M
76 Cameron Cross Houston TX 711 37 879 41:21.56 46:59.41 8:16/M
77 Mike Lee Cleveland OH 226 36 920 41:35.82 42:07.94 8:19/M
78 Kevin Smith 2380 38 928 41:39.12 42:01.04 8:20/M
79 Jason Ziss Brecksville OH 3727 35 929 41:39.45 42:54.90 8:20/M
80 Peter Delong Chicago IL 3042 35 951 41:45.42 44:22.61 8:21/M
81 Aaron Likavec North Ridgeville OH 1212 39 976 41:55.19 46:37.95 8:23/M
82 Brian Anielski Medina OH 1726 35 1030 42:14.92 44:06.06 8:27/M
83 Jason Crosser Brook Park OH 1893 35 1061 42:27.32 43:06.57 8:29/M
84 Joe Elias Lakewood OH 885 35 1067 42:29.85 42:59.91 8:30/M
85 Owen Kasson Cleveland OH 1604 39 1149 43:02.08 48:10.25 8:36/M
86 Ivan Spehar Chagrin Falls OH 1501 36 1154 43:04.20 51:14.59 8:37/M
87 Christopher O'Donnell Avon Lake OH 1240 38 1161 43:06.16 48:23.53 8:37/M
88 Sean Smith Columbus OH 1107 38 1175 43:10.83 44:28.91 8:38/M
89 Jim Heinen, Jr. St. Louis MO 3178 36 1192 43:15.55 45:01.82 8:39/M
90 Dustin Wood Gahanna OH 1425 35 1272 43:39.31 46:32.95 8:44/M
91 Chris Pap Cleveland OH 901 39 1294 43:48.07 44:45.22 8:46/M
92 Steve Norris Willoughby OH 2264 37 1307 43:52.57 45:25.03 8:46/M
93 Patrick Fuhrmann Brunswick Hills OH 1433 36 1309 43:52.86 48:30.37 8:46/M
94 Ron Herman 2412 37 1325 43:57.30 48:11.84 8:47/M
95 Luke Kieffer Olmsted Twp OH 3259 35 1326 43:57.31 45:08.10 8:47/M
96 Fred Glanc Brunswick OH 1350 37 1342 44:03.10 46:31.97 8:49/M
97 Jody Herzog Pepper Pike OH 3944 37 1386 44:20.90 46:47.48 8:52/M
98 Anthony Audino Columbus OH 3 37 1389 44:21.56 47:32.79 8:52/M
99 Paul Jr Secunde N Royalton OH 3555 39 1406 44:29.90 47:47.86 8:54/M
100 Matt McAlvey Lakewood OH 201 39 1414 44:33.57 46:37.22 8:55/M
101 Pete Valerian Cleveland OH 3929 38 1428 44:39.52 45:16.22 8:56/M
102 Kevyn Shaw Cleveland OH 1666 36 1459 44:51.06 54:03.74 8:58/M
103 John Thorne Brook Park OH 3637 38 1480 44:58.74 49:10.75 9:00/M
104 Mike Kurkjian Avon OH 623 35 1526 45:13.50 46:11.98 9:03/M
105 Charles Stone Brooklyn NY 2661 36 1571 45:31.31 45:55.96 9:06/M
106 Tim Palmer Brecksville OH 440 36 1582 45:36.65 46:39.74 9:07/M
107 Stephen Myers Parma OH 1438 38 1583 45:36.84 48:50.09 9:07/M
108 Rob Rocco Avon Lake OH 3517 39 1593 45:40.86 47:15.77 9:08/M
109 Darren Benn Olmsted Twp OH 2932 38 1594 45:41.19 48:46.11 9:08/M
110 Binamra Dutta University Heights OH 2608 39 1730 46:28.72 48:27.20 9:18/M
111 Steve Blatnica Middleburg Hts OH 1539 37 1732 46:28.89 51:05.03 9:18/M
112 Benjamin Askin Broadview Hts OH 1314 38 1762 46:39.55 48:27.98 9:20/M
113 Matthew Albright Euclid OH 2856 35 1781 46:47.57 48:38.94 9:21/M
114 Sam Benson Strongsville OH 114 35 1806 46:55.15 47:31.49 9:23/M
115 Gabe Smith Cleveland OH 2006 35 1816 46:57.28 52:19.08 9:23/M
116 Brandon Basich Cleveland OH 190 39 1837 47:03.47 47:46.30 9:25/M
117 Michael Stewart Lakewood OH 956 38 1889 47:27.70 47:27.70 9:29/M
118 Mark Bailey Cleveland OH 2560 35 1916 47:38.15 51:36.26 9:32/M
119 Peter Kiss Fairview Park OH 359 39 1919 47:38.67 51:06.50 9:32/M
120 Akiva Shawel University Heights OH 3567 38 1939 47:44.95 52:47.74 9:33/M
121 Rico Ponzie Cleveland OH 354 35 2013 48:18.99 49:34.84 9:40/M
122 Dave Diggins Wickliffe OH 3054 38 2014 48:19.01 51:42.66 9:40/M
123 Bezalel Stern Washington DC 43 37 2030 48:24.08 51:06.43 9:41/M
124 Brian Nienstedt University Heights OH 1612 35 2039 48:26.05 50:03.07 9:41/M
125 Eric Grosso Parma OH 1420 35 2067 48:38.10 53:56.03 9:44/M
126 Tim Yahnert 330 39 2113 48:53.93 50:05.48 9:47/M
127 Adam Gailey Beloit WI 1300 36 2130 48:58.01 51:46.80 9:48/M
128 Nathaniel Grossman Washington DC 3151 35 2144 49:03.61 54:24.88 9:49/M
129 Matt Eck Cleveland OH 1649 38 2181 49:19.64 55:52.72 9:52/M
130 John Schmitmeyer Cleveland OH 3799 38 2184 49:20.20 55:02.77 9:52/M
131 Walter Martens Avon Lake OH 1601 35 2189 49:21.07 55:03.38 9:52/M
132 Geoff Gates Hudson OH 2595 35 2195 49:23.55 53:19.89 9:53/M
133 Russell McCulloh Overland Park KS 1232 38 2199 49:24.62 53:12.51 9:53/M
134 John Arvan Dexter MI 2747 37 2201 49:24.88 51:48.58 9:53/M
135 Josh Mozzocco Lakewood OH 198 36 2225 49:36.93 50:37.04 9:55/M
136 Matthew Kellogg Washington MI 3254 39 2226 49:37.21 53:05.28 9:55/M
137 Tom Geraci Chesterland OH 2200 36 2234 49:38.76 52:46.92 9:56/M
138 Christopher Yeager Wadsworth OH 3714 36 2245 49:42.01 52:00.29 9:56/M
139 Scott Hoffman Mentor OH 3194 35 2293 50:05.37 51:53.74 10:01/M
140 Scott Filotei Rocky River OH 305 35 2368 50:33.51 52:40.75 10:07/M
141 Justin Price Lakewood OH 3495 35 2375 50:36.75 51:33.15 10:07/M
142 Charles Driggs 2078 38 2390 50:43.46 53:19.25 10:09/M
143 Jason Minadeo 1995 39 2396 50:45.73 51:35.38 10:09/M
144 Jeffrey Ferfolia Alexandria VA 3081 36 2402 50:48.19 54:18.43 10:10/M
145 Matt Cooney Parma OH 3845 37 2403 50:48.38 54:13.34 10:10/M
146 John Davies Shaker Heights OH 2434 38 2418 50:57.12 53:24.10 10:11/M
147 Matthew Miller Brooklyn NY 3954 36 2420 50:57.71 53:31.42 10:11/M
148 Matthew Ray Hilliard OH 3502 37 2427 51:03.23 54:37.53 10:13/M
149 Pat Blech Seven Hills OH 3346 35 2441 51:07.65 55:07.23 10:13/M
150 Patrick Resetar Amherst OH 36 38 2465 51:17.21 52:09.33 10:15/M
151 Ryan McCafferty Cleveland OH 3375 36 2467 51:17.53 52:03.41 10:15/M
152 Eugene Firdman Saint Louis MO 3088 37 2550 51:56.21 57:50.77 10:23/M
153 Edward Haupin Brook Park OH 3175 36 2561 52:02.99 57:23.78 10:24/M
154 Andrew Dieter Cleveland OH 2093 35 2672 53:07.17 58:37.22 10:37/M
155 Evan Fairchild Cincinnati OH 627 38 2690 53:17.85 55:46.57 10:39/M
156 Mark Zuppo Jr. Independence OH 3734 38 2710 53:39.87 57:41.58 10:44/M
157 Jeremy Jakupca Parma OH 1369 37 2740 53:59.17 57:45.47 10:48/M
158 David Alvarez Cleveland OH 2863 35 2755 54:08.02 58:39.15 10:50/M
159 Abhishek Sharda Mentor OH 1979 37 2774 54:14.91 54:14.91 10:51/M
160 Michael Samenuk Brook Park OH 618 36 2816 54:49.77 58:59.99 10:58/M
161 Kyle Smith Amherst OH 587 38 2832 54:59.21 59:56.23 11:00/M
162 John Kosiewicz Seven Hills OH 542 37 2845 55:09.96 1:01:14.50 11:02/M
163 Kevin Tloczynski Lakewood OH 3640 39 2848 55:11.80 57:47.68 11:02/M
164 William Sabetta Cleveland OH 1877 35 2908 55:55.36 58:27.28 11:11/M
165 Jim Campagne Stow OH 1480 36 2916 56:03.32 1:01:59.89 11:13/M
166 Gene Dubick South Euclid OH 2342 36 2921 56:07.60 58:56.15 11:13/M
167 Jason Puchmeyer Westlake OH 765 37 2928 56:20.24 59:07.31 11:16/M
168 Michael Tilenni Wadsworth OH 55 35 2946 56:38.62 1:02:17.90 11:20/M
169 Frank Zeleznikar Parma OH 924 39 2948 56:39.16 1:01:21.89 11:20/M
170 Kevin Clark Medina OH 2580 37 2971 56:54.94 1:02:25.59 11:23/M
171 Erin Martens Avon Lake OH 1600 35 2988 57:27.70 1:03:10.98 11:29/M
172 Dennis Smith, Jr. 1034 39 3026 58:02.53 1:03:06.57 11:36/M
173 Ryan Morgan Rocky River OH 677 36 3039 58:18.60 1:02:41.47 11:40/M
174 John Colon Bay Village OH 3865 38 3063 58:52.18 1:04:31.64 11:46/M
175 Ken Brown North Ridgeville OH 3835 35 3073 59:05.45 1:03:21.48 11:49/M
176 Kevin Malecek Willoughby Hills OH 2301 38 3076 59:08.50 1:02:45.96 11:50/M
177 Paul Clapp Cleveland OH 2790 35 3089 59:32.34 59:41.98 11:54/M
178 Kasi David Lakewood OH 2598 38 3101 59:48.22 1:05:01.57 11:58/M
179 Steven Long Lyndhurst OH 2245 35 3111 1:00:24.62 1:06:24.50 12:05/M
180 Matthew Hahner Middlebrg Hts OH 3161 39 3125 1:00:55.46 1:06:48.53 12:11/M
181 Jeff Edwards Oberlin OH 1660 35 3182 1:02:41.40 1:07:10.27 12:32/M
182 Michael Baird Lakewood OH 1923 38 3185 1:02:48.28 1:07:02.23 12:34/M
183 Ryan Garcia Worthington OH 2228 38 3194 1:03:21.19 1:03:29.64 12:40/M
184 Nico Pishnery Willoughby OH 1121 38 3220 1:04:20.33 1:10:16.22 12:52/M
185 Jeffrey Forsythe Grafton OH 1541 35 3311 1:13:52.98 1:19:16.63 14:46/M
186 Nickolas Clark North Royalton OH 1507 38 3342 1:18:50.87 1:24:37.49 15:46/M
187 Kevin Riley Wexford PA 3909 39 3367 1:25:49.91 1:28:00.08 17:10/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Record: Jeanne Debonis - Year: 2001 - Time: 29:15.14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Amanda Zingale Rocky River OH 2748 38 75 31:23.39 31:27.15 6:17/M
2 Amanda Holder Summerfield NC 437 37 110 32:43.28 33:01.62 6:33/M
3 Cheryl Bayart Cleveland Heights OH 3925 35 130 33:13.00 33:18.53 6:39/M
4 Katie Palavecino Alexandria VA 3462 39 258 35:30.59 35:39.56 7:06/M
5 Katie Pasiak Olmsted Township OH 1494 39 310 36:17.26 36:26.61 7:15/M
6 Erin Brasse Montgomery OH 2947 35 313 36:20.29 36:40.17 7:16/M
7 Kate Schock-Williams Cleveland OH 1285 37 348 36:42.36 36:52.57 7:20/M
8 Hallie Galauner Olmsted Falls OH 1492 38 407 37:18.18 38:15.56 7:28/M
9 Erica Dancik Lakewood OH 191 35 410 37:19.88 37:31.39 7:28/M
10 Julie Guess Chicago IL 1263 35 451 37:56.58 38:28.89 7:35/M
11 Hannah Petroni Cleveland OH 2102 39 488 38:20.39 38:41.61 7:40/M
12 Julia Sieck Cleveland OH 1130 36 531 38:41.36 38:56.85 7:44/M
13 Iris Mirelez Cuyahoga Falls OH 1833 37 625 39:34.29 39:53.48 7:55/M
14 Meghan Weaver Lakewood OH 2074 37 649 39:42.86 39:57.53 7:56/M
15 Katherine Betters Cleveland OH 604 37 654 39:44.71 42:19.85 7:57/M
16 Kristy Bednar Parma OH 2584 35 658 39:46.50 41:46.71 7:57/M
17 Kristin Meyers Cleveland OH 2849 36 677 39:53.82 40:16.87 7:59/M
18 Ann Marie Allen Minford OH 2858 39 738 40:19.11 41:34.02 8:04/M
19 Jennifer Duncan Cuyahoga Falls OH 2366 38 751 40:23.14 43:59.65 8:05/M
20 Kristin Cable Dayton OH 1318 35 837 41:00.38 42:06.90 8:12/M
21 Jennifer Picha Brecksville OH 2825 38 870 41:16.53 41:41.47 8:15/M
22 Colette Einloth Strongsville OH 535 38 872 41:18.04 47:22.72 8:16/M
23 Carrie Budzar Rocky River OH 2953 38 877 41:21.06 43:00.57 8:16/M
24 Amy Marlow North Ridgeville OH 2597 37 916 41:33.95 44:50.46 8:19/M
25 Erica Kotabish Parma OH 1811 35 931 41:39.95 43:57.88 8:20/M
26 Erin Sykes Athens OH 752 35 947 41:44.38 42:37.78 8:21/M
27 Valeria Fecko Cleveland OH 3080 36 1012 42:10.13 42:54.02 8:26/M
28 Stephanie Whitling Medina OH 67 38 1018 42:11.85 42:51.03 8:26/M
29 Allyson Zaky Pine Brook NJ 3719 39 1027 42:13.70 43:46.94 8:27/M
30 Helen Kilfoyle Dewitt MI 2278 39 1040 42:19.45 44:50.36 8:28/M
31 Kim Edsenga Grand Rapids MI 3072 37 1063 42:28.18 44:09.15 8:30/M
32 Bridget O'Donnell Avon Lake OH 1239 35 1071 42:31.61 47:49.25 8:30/M
33 Melissa Swaldo Canton OH 503 39 1117 42:51.80 44:48.48 8:34/M
34 Megan Chambers Brook Park OH 1391 39 1153 43:03.85 44:45.07 8:37/M
35 Kit Ginley Rocky River OH 658 38 1187 43:14.36 48:10.20 8:39/M
36 Beth Heinen Saint Louis MO 3177 36 1190 43:15.02 45:01.42 8:39/M
37 Leslie Berzansky Medina OH 1445 38 1200 43:17.10 47:23.88 8:39/M
38 Alison Sturman Rocky River OH 776 38 1207 43:18.40 45:10.09 8:40/M
39 Ann Endrizal Bay Village OH 815 39 1212 43:20.41 44:15.15 8:40/M
40 Nour Khanafsa Lakewood OH 1924 38 1221 43:22.71 47:34.97 8:40/M
41 Jessica Shrock Hartville OH 3648 37 1269 43:39.03 44:00.16 8:44/M
42 Megan Ghobrial Chardon OH 2274 36 1310 43:53.05 45:45.04 8:47/M
43 Sara Wise Garfield Heights OH 1725 35 1311 43:53.07 45:43.04 8:47/M
44 Courtney Sharp Cleveland OH 1596 37 1352 44:07.37 45:38.90 8:49/M
45 Heather Herzog Cleveland OH 3943 35 1378 44:19.07 46:45.39 8:52/M
46 Megan Jones Brooklyn NY 1218 38 1397 44:26.09 49:21.25 8:53/M
47 Heather Prendergast Moreland Hills OH 1264 35 1420 44:35.54 45:50.69 8:55/M
48 Marianne Ackerman Ann Arbor MI 1175 36 1431 44:40.96 48:24.40 8:56/M
49 Tracy Cusick 1900 36 1435 44:43.09 46:08.15 8:57/M
50 Kate Partee Mentor OH 1902 38 1443 44:46.48 46:11.42 8:57/M
51 Megan Kim Strongsville OH 1401 36 1446 44:47.07 47:16.61 8:57/M
52 Abby Albright Euclid OH 2855 36 1462 44:52.74 46:43.17 8:58/M
53 Jodi Pecic Macedonia OH 1746 38 1487 45:00.04 46:00.02 9:00/M
54 Debbie Bizjak Willoughby OH 2241 39 1495 45:02.03 47:28.66 9:00/M
55 Rachel Scheraga Shaker Hts OH 3546 37 1499 45:03.64 48:24.69 9:01/M
56 Julie Yonek Willoughby OH 3717 38 1505 45:05.93 46:38.97 9:01/M
57 Katie Czepczynski Parma OH 3029 39 1509 45:07.06 46:24.20 9:01/M
58 Christine McDermott Fredericksburg VA 1273 35 1512 45:07.36 47:10.80 9:01/M
59 Hillary Teague Shaker Hts OH 3626 37 1515 45:08.16 48:28.77 9:02/M
60 Nikki Scheutzow Wadsworth OH 3547 35 1518 45:08.61 45:23.16 9:02/M
61 Jessica Johnson Burton OH 2094 36 1519 45:08.74 46:02.84 9:02/M
62 Jill Flynt Fairview Park OH 240 39 1570 45:31.30 47:00.89 9:06/M
63 Kathleen Harris Fairview Park OH 239 36 1574 45:32.17 47:02.13 9:06/M
64 Rachel Rosen Lakewood OH 1958 36 1586 45:37.49 47:11.42 9:07/M
65 Angela Parente Avon OH 1152 36 1636 45:55.91 49:22.86 9:11/M
66 Tiffany Hunt Fairview Park OH 1131 36 1639 45:56.25 49:04.71 9:11/M
67 Bridie Chambers Westlake OH 2842 35 1668 46:09.13 46:53.74 9:14/M
68 Christine O'Connor Cleveland OH 1693 39 1683 46:15.24 46:36.58 9:15/M
69 Julie Lambert Berkley MI 3310 36 1696 46:18.14 49:12.21 9:16/M
70 Nicole Burnside Northfield OH 1808 39 1701 46:18.74 49:43.30 9:16/M
71 Erica Cambarare Sheffield Lk OH 1065 36 1774 46:44.19 48:58.02 9:21/M
72 Alescia Rowles N Royalton OH 3531 38 1782 46:48.00 49:00.66 9:22/M
73 Gina Palmieri Broadview Heights OH 1915 35 1785 46:48.74 47:25.20 9:22/M
74 Staci Lutz Dublin OH 1059 35 1789 46:51.31 47:24.90 9:22/M
75 Erin Figer Brecksville OH 2818 39 1791 46:51.96 48:50.47 9:22/M
76 April Smith Columbus OH 1106 37 1873 47:20.50 48:40.87 9:28/M
77 Shannon Monyak Olmsted Township OH 1097 37 1904 47:33.22 48:09.30 9:31/M
78 Laura Horna Kirtland OH 3199 35 1905 47:33.76 50:13.85 9:31/M
79 Molly Stropko North Ridgeville OH 2819 35 1983 48:07.25 48:18.55 9:37/M
80 Elizabeth Hooley Lakewood OH 372 35 1988 48:09.47 52:05.80 9:38/M
81 Jill Carpenter Chardon OH 2194 37 1989 48:09.73 52:34.17 9:38/M
82 Aleksandra Rachitskaya Cleveland OH 2789 37 1990 48:10.25 48:30.68 9:38/M
83 Jennifer Stauss Bay Village OH 650 37 2012 48:18.48 51:47.72 9:40/M
84 Lindsay Perera Cleveland OH 2009 35 2028 48:23.43 54:14.91 9:41/M
85 Alessandra Martins Cleveland OH 2000 38 2050 48:30.31 49:15.74 9:42/M
86 Krissy Hansen Cleveland OH 261 39 2052 48:31.58 50:02.91 9:42/M
87 Ene Fairchild Cincinnati OH 626 35 2059 48:35.45 51:04.18 9:43/M
88 Alanna Mlakar Brunswick OH 2760 36 2064 48:37.54 52:44.20 9:43/M
89 Colleen Alber Cleveland OH 767 38 2085 48:44.97 54:47.33 9:45/M
90 Lisa Vavro Brunswick OH 3672 37 2104 48:50.88 50:56.82 9:46/M
91 Eboni Porter Cleveland OH 2669 37 2115 48:55.28 53:12.94 9:47/M
92 Robin Viscomi 2557 35 2120 48:56.13 49:26.08 9:47/M
93 Sharon Beringuel Berea OH 1456 37 2131 48:58.49 51:46.83 9:48/M
94 Elizabeth Habig Cincinnati OH 3159 37 2157 49:12.58 53:18.27 9:50/M
95 Socha Charny Richmond OH 2645 36 2211 49:30.42 51:39.41 9:54/M
96 Samantha Greene Chesterland OH 2236 35 2250 49:46.82 52:09.27 9:57/M
97 Kristina Raybourne Cincinnati OH 3503 38 2264 49:50.63 50:33.38 9:58/M
98 Jennifer Musto Avon OH 3435 37 2269 49:51.36 52:29.79 9:58/M
99 Karalee Werning Richmond Hts OH 2015 36 2277 49:55.89 51:30.54 9:59/M
100 Maria Kolodziej Broadview Hts OH 526 37 2285 50:01.27 52:38.11 10:00/M
101 Livia Fabian Charlotte NC 360 36 2294 50:05.51 53:34.06 10:01/M
102 Mandy Adams Westlake OH 2505 36 2296 50:05.73 50:59.26 10:01/M
103 Michelle Ruggiero Independence OH 1327 39 2314 50:11.76 53:09.25 10:02/M
104 Kelly Timmerman Parma OH 171 38 2333 50:20.30 54:23.04 10:04/M
105 Allison Bruce Solon OH 2586 38 2351 50:28.98 52:39.67 10:06/M
106 Jessie Studer Cleveland OH 1009 36 2365 50:32.92 52:35.87 10:06/M
107 Alison Rohan 859 37 2377 50:37.76 51:24.28 10:07/M
108 Rachel Langlais Cleveland OH 1281 36 2416 50:56.18 54:56.02 10:11/M
109 Michael Surkowski Macedonia OH 487 38 2424 51:01.52 53:05.26 10:12/M
110 Sarah Harrigal Berea OH 984 36 2442 51:07.75 52:23.44 10:13/M
111 Marybeth Verderber Lakewood OH 847 37 2449 51:10.04 53:05.25 10:14/M
112 Alexis Ranalli Cincinnati OH 254 35 2450 51:10.78 53:05.93 10:14/M
113 Amy Shollenberger North Ridgeville OH 987 39 2458 51:14.47 57:04.87 10:15/M
114 Amy Keating Cleveland Heights OH 3249 36 2466 51:17.47 52:02.96 10:15/M
115 Rebecca Migoni Marshallville OH 3400 36 2471 51:18.81 52:13.53 10:16/M
116 Pam MacDonald Appleton WI 838 36 2489 51:29.83 56:55.08 10:18/M
117 Kylie Wetzel Cincinnati OH 1497 38 2527 51:45.74 59:05.07 10:21/M
118 Melissa Banfield Shaker Heights OH 1291 36 2559 52:01.29 56:15.32 10:24/M
119 Amanda Fiala Willoughby’s OH 1628 35 2630 52:39.35 56:56.95 10:32/M
120 Susan Pichotta Rocky River OH 1697 38 2635 52:41.37 57:38.37 10:32/M
121 Megan Bark Lakewood OH 2051 36 2650 52:48.37 57:17.68 10:34/M
122 Melissa Chattin 1466 35 2652 52:50.90 58:37.44 10:34/M
123 Ellie Franko Strongsville OH 534 36 2656 52:54.49 58:57.75 10:35/M
124 Amy Fogerty Shaker Heights OH 2605 39 2660 52:56.30 55:05.81 10:35/M
125 Lisa Hoehnen Novelty OH 3192 35 2663 52:58.01 56:25.90 10:36/M
126 Julie Byrnes Westlake OH 1022 35 2665 53:02.28 55:42.32 10:36/M
127 Annika Michaels Chicago IL 2095 36 2671 53:06.51 58:37.17 10:37/M
128 Kelly Dredge Cleveland OH 2014 38 2680 53:10.40 54:30.48 10:38/M
129 Rachael Pachuta Strongsville OH 1382 38 2681 53:11.72 55:08.54 10:38/M
130 Jill Thomas Baltimore MD 3631 39 2683 53:12.83 56:59.14 10:38/M
131 Cassie Leiby Waite Hill OH 27 35 2689 53:17.16 54:33.43 10:39/M
132 Katie Davalla Westlake OH 808 37 2702 53:34.30 58:01.98 10:43/M
133 Allison Hatton Cleveland OH 3174 35 2709 53:39.78 57:42.22 10:44/M
134 Andrea Buczak Parma OH 1484 36 2789 54:24.87 56:26.46 10:53/M
135 Karen Hansen Cleveland OH 262 38 2808 54:39.18 56:10.44 10:56/M
136 Faith Snehotta Amherst OH 588 39 2830 54:58.18 59:56.13 11:00/M
137 Jessica Kosiewicz Seven Hills OH 540 39 2844 55:09.73 1:01:15.53 11:02/M
138 Melissa Lilley Akron OH 504 36 2853 55:15.13 56:25.63 11:03/M
139 Stacie Schmidt Rocky River OH 1613 38 2867 55:22.60 59:29.52 11:04/M
140 Rachel Martukovich Lakewood OH 1047 35 2869 55:23.17 59:29.59 11:05/M
141 Julia Donovan Willoughby OH 2694 37 2871 55:23.32 59:31.78 11:05/M
142 Victoria Beaumier Mentor OH 2920 35 2874 55:23.86 1:01:37.54 11:05/M
143 Jennifer Osborn Columbia Sta OH 1344 38 2896 55:37.73 1:01:39.84 11:07/M
144 Sheena Settlemires Rocky River OH 253 35 2899 55:40.67 57:38.03 11:08/M
145 Alisha Bausone Highland Heights OH 2681 39 2901 55:49.04 1:00:55.40 11:10/M
146 Karen Mastrangelo Cleveland OH 1876 37 2912 55:58.96 58:29.36 11:12/M
147 Beatrice Leone Middleburg Heights OH 1479 38 2917 56:03.34 1:01:59.48 11:13/M
148 Jennifer Friedler South Euclid OH 2341 35 2922 56:08.42 58:56.90 11:14/M
149 Callista Puchmeyer Westlake OH 764 35 2929 56:20.51 59:07.22 11:16/M
150 Rachel Kuhn Independence OH 3298 36 2933 56:25.32 59:18.18 11:17/M
151 Natasha King Cleveland OH 3260 35 2953 56:42.27 58:26.68 11:20/M
152 Denise Pecjak Lakewood OH 849 39 2960 56:45.09 1:01:00.90 11:21/M
153 Rebecca Clark Medina OH 2581 37 2972 56:57.17 1:02:27.30 11:23/M
154 Kas Filippova Fairview Park OH 194 36 2984 57:18.06 59:57.96 11:28/M
155 Elizabeth Sanchez Cleveland OH 1500 36 2987 57:25.59 59:54.51 11:29/M
156 Katie Tarase Bay Village OH 3621 35 2995 57:33.25 58:42.60 11:31/M
157 Jennifer Silvis Lakewood OH 3571 37 3009 57:41.18 1:02:10.98 11:32/M
158 Jennifer Popik Parma OH 3488 36 3017 57:46.28 58:17.07 11:33/M
159 Jessica Tait Lakewood OH 1033 36 3059 58:45.82 1:04:02.84 11:45/M
160 Chris Vancauwenberge 2414 36 3067 59:00.04 1:03:14.85 11:48/M
161 Alison Adinaro Mentor On Lk OH 2256 38 3074 59:07.16 1:02:45.51 11:49/M
162 Tiffany Frank Garfield Hts OH 2211 37 3106 59:53.72 1:01:39.76 11:59/M
163 Monica Labadia North Royalton OH 3306 35 3133 1:01:14.36 1:04:02.86 12:15/M
164 Mer Levine Washington DC 3321 37 3167 1:02:12.77 1:07:33.55 12:26/M
165 Yanira Sedlak Brunswick OH 97 35 3170 1:02:14.37 1:03:34.70 12:27/M
166 Vicky Bajwa Seattle WA 3811 35 3190 1:03:02.63 1:08:04.86 12:36/M
167 Amy Maloney Highland Hgts OH 2654 38 3195 1:03:25.17 1:04:40.56 12:41/M
168 Shannon Barry Willoughby OH 5 38 3205 1:03:41.46 1:06:27.70 12:44/M
169 Christina Campana Medina OH 923 36 3206 1:03:47.95 1:08:30.91 12:45/M
170 Elizabeth Kollai Aurora OH 2165 37 3245 1:06:40.44 1:06:40.44 13:20/M
171 Tracy Linton Dover NJ 3325 38 3251 1:07:06.92 1:12:02.56 13:25/M
172 Molly Kantz Cincinnati OH 3242 39 3252 1:07:07.51 1:12:02.61 13:25/M
173 Diana Musgrave Lakewood OH 559 35 3254 1:07:20.30 1:07:20.30 13:28/M
174 Kristin Tarase 865 36 3257 1:07:21.11 1:09:51.29 13:28/M
175 Kelly McGerwan Cleveland OH 3842 36 3258 1:07:22.08 1:08:26.82 13:28/M
176 Angela Giallourakis Westlake OH 775 36 3287 1:09:51.61 1:13:29.31 13:58/M
177 Lisa Allio Dallas TX 1 37 3293 1:10:38.50 1:13:41.42 14:08/M
178 Kristen Sutherland Wadsworth OH 3609 37 3296 1:10:44.72 1:10:44.72 14:09/M
179 Maggie Clark Lakewood OH 195 38 3324 1:15:24.83 1:21:04.70 15:05/M
180 Solymar Marengo Garfield Hts OH 2667 39 3328 1:17:08.15 1:20:23.40 15:26/M
181 Laura Tereshko Vermilion OH 472 35 3337 1:18:18.75 1:18:34.88 15:40/M
182 Nycole West Cleveland OH 1668 37 3347 1:19:40.28 1:19:40.28 15:56/M
183 Melissa Edsall Cleveland OH 2159 39 3373 1:27:48.28 1:30:48.68 17:34/M
184 Allison Fende Thompson OH 3596 39 3375 1:27:50.40 1:29:20.65 17:34/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Record: James Beyer - Year: 2010 - Time: 26:26.44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jeff Chalmers Bay Village OH 2980 43 19 28:16.98 28:19.87 5:39/M
2 Chris Snyder Westlake OH 1126 42 25 28:42.06 28:43.90 5:44/M
3 Michael Dagiasis Bay Village OH 3838 42 60 30:41.92 30:44.78 6:08/M
4 Ryan Graff North Olmsted OH 997 40 73 31:22.62 31:24.40 6:16/M
5 Joe Hoover Cleveland OH 3198 40 100 32:29.93 32:32.80 6:30/M
6 Scott Sabol Lakewood OH 250 42 117 32:54.91 33:00.32 6:35/M
7 John Graziani Rocky River OH 3146 40 134 33:21.99 33:48.29 6:40/M
8 Dan Grimes Westlake OH 2508 42 152 33:50.01 33:56.64 6:46/M
9 Andrew Laytin Shaker Heights OH 2357 41 178 34:26.76 34:42.84 6:53/M
10 Kreg McDougal Rocky River OH 998 43 186 34:34.38 34:40.97 6:55/M
11 Bill West Bay Village OH 1114 42 215 34:57.66 35:07.07 6:59/M
12 Dietrich Schelzig Bay Village OH 576 41 218 34:59.09 35:09.02 7:00/M
13 Mart Guess Chicago IL 1262 42 221 35:02.75 35:14.64 7:00/M
14 Zachary Hancock Lake Forest IL 3165 43 228 35:07.58 35:07.58 7:01/M
15 Stephen Hantus Gates Mills OH 2720 44 247 35:25.75 35:31.96 7:05/M
16 Amani Mende North Royalton OH 1506 40 254 35:29.13 35:32.92 7:06/M
17 Jason Ross Roswell GA 3529 42 287 35:53.67 36:03.80 7:11/M
18 Robert McDowell Brecksville OH 1768 43 289 35:55.86 36:03.13 7:11/M
19 Patrick McGinty Lakewood OH 1135 40 345 36:38.15 37:10.76 7:20/M
20 Mikhail Alterman Beachwood OH 2862 42 353 36:45.74 36:53.16 7:21/M
21 Jeremiah Zinn Brooklyn NY 3726 44 365 36:52.22 38:12.84 7:22/M
22 Barry Pollock Norristown PA 2275 44 429 37:36.19 37:55.10 7:31/M
23 John Owen 2582 44 469 38:05.77 38:05.77 7:37/M
24 Chris Bonner Painesville OH 3741 40 521 38:36.75 38:58.50 7:43/M
25 Zachary Allen Minford OH 2860 41 540 38:44.94 39:59.45 7:45/M
26 Edward Kosec Brecksville OH 1740 40 556 38:56.02 39:28.77 7:47/M
27 Frank Gifford Highland Hgts OH 1625 43 559 38:57.66 43:30.01 7:47/M
28 Robert Mathis Cleveland Heights OH 182 43 609 39:26.18 39:39.89 7:53/M
29 Pejavar Rao Pepper Pike OH 2431 42 616 39:31.44 40:02.38 7:54/M
30 Benjamin Zlatin Beachwood OH 1883 42 626 39:34.36 40:02.56 7:55/M
31 Matt Madzy Berea OH 1421 43 662 39:47.50 40:55.42 7:57/M
32 Jason Young West Jefferson OH 3718 41 680 39:55.31 41:45.41 7:59/M
33 Anthony Sweeney North Olmsted OH 2041 43 697 40:01.80 42:36.75 8:00/M
34 Jason Lukz Cleveland Heights OH 2362 43 699 40:02.66 43:51.22 8:00/M
35 Michael Martinis Naperville IL 3926 43 701 40:03.16 40:45.26 8:01/M
36 Ken Barhoover Northfield OH 2894 43 741 40:20.75 42:23.18 8:04/M
37 Ethan Cutler Mayfield Hts OH 3870 40 742 40:20.77 41:18.67 8:04/M
38 Martin Neary Chesterland OH 2358 40 746 40:21.72 42:34.15 8:04/M
39 Greg Fry 816 42 766 40:29.37 41:58.18 8:06/M
40 Erich Spannuth Cleveland OH 1077 43 769 40:30.51 41:30.60 8:06/M
41 Chris Lebanik Berea OH 130 41 844 41:01.83 41:15.19 8:12/M
42 Ryan Croft Lakewood OH 3019 40 862 41:11.22 41:46.84 8:14/M
43 Samson Fixler Beachwood OH 3094 43 875 41:19.64 43:25.01 8:16/M
44 John Templeman Cleveland OH 1966 43 894 41:27.05 42:01.02 8:17/M
45 David Heineman 118 44 933 41:40.81 43:24.08 8:20/M
46 Ryan R Speed Auburn Township OH 2502 44 945 41:44.12 45:22.87 8:21/M
47 Neal Smith Parma OH 1594 41 955 41:46.61 41:50.48 8:21/M
48 Terrence Keith Lakewood OH 3792 43 957 41:47.28 42:36.18 8:21/M
49 Roy Bottiggi Willoughby OH 2328 44 968 41:52.74 43:01.93 8:22/M
50 Neil Patel Avon OH 1861 40 1080 42:35.31 44:41.33 8:31/M
51 John Maguire Bedford NH 3341 41 1136 42:58.33 47:41.51 8:36/M
52 Andy Skorobatolayj Lakewood OH 3852 41 1144 43:00.15 46:09.21 8:36/M
53 Gary Kriss Huntersville NC 1652 44 1162 43:06.17 44:07.66 8:37/M
54 Pietro Demonte Broadview Hts OH 1537 43 1174 43:10.68 44:06.35 8:38/M
55 Bill Gladysz West Chester OH 3129 44 1184 43:13.35 43:32.57 8:39/M
56 Ryan Niehaus Olmsted Twp OH 215 42 1211 43:20.23 44:15.87 8:40/M
57 Adarsh Bhimraj Cleveland OH 2936 42 1299 43:48.70 46:08.77 8:46/M
58 Joe Salem Port Matilda PA 39 42 1322 43:56.66 46:57.25 8:47/M
59 Eric Rickin Pittsburgh PA 37 44 1340 44:01.25 44:52.07 8:48/M
60 Andrew Baszuk Broadview Hts OH 485 44 1355 44:09.36 44:41.12 8:50/M
61 Joe McCann Strongsville OH 1692 41 1369 44:14.74 45:18.42 8:51/M
62 Don Filcek Mattawan MI 203 44 1410 44:32.91 46:37.38 8:54/M
63 Michael Joyce Carmel IN 1822 43 1425 44:37.88 47:08.59 8:55/M
64 Mehul Gala Rocky River OH 1037 41 1457 44:50.48 46:39.34 8:58/M
65 Ryan Nelson Strongsville OH 103 42 1476 44:57.53 46:15.95 8:59/M
66 Jeffrey Hartl Cleveland Hts OH 2050 40 1522 45:09.45 47:09.17 9:02/M
67 Thomas Thurlow Jefferson OH 3639 43 1523 45:09.89 46:18.43 9:02/M
68 Drew Kenner 410 44 1532 45:15.50 46:34.43 9:03/M
69 John Gibbons North Olmsted OH 304 42 1601 45:43.89 49:13.37 9:09/M
70 Eric Borkowski Cleveland OH 230 42 1603 45:44.57 49:14.36 9:09/M
71 Jason Turner Euclid OH 2176 41 1618 45:48.42 45:49.11 9:10/M
72 Mark Heidorf Fairview Park OH 2503 41 1632 45:54.29 49:12.96 9:11/M
73 Scott Jackson Cleveland OH 1356 44 1644 45:57.39 48:43.34 9:11/M
74 Corey Parkhurst Lakewood OH 874 41 1697 46:18.44 48:18.63 9:16/M
75 Jad Sandi Shaker Hts OH 1292 42 1698 46:18.48 50:32.61 9:16/M
76 Jeremy Naab Cleveland OH 871 40 1724 46:27.58 48:26.52 9:17/M
77 Timothy Costa Chicago IL 1558 43 1725 46:27.74 47:58.37 9:17/M
78 Brian Royer Strongsville OH 686 42 1728 46:28.27 46:58.36 9:18/M
79 Thomas Spencer Berea OH 269 40 1733 46:29.04 51:35.54 9:18/M
80 Andrew Bailor Amherst OH 331 44 1736 46:29.32 47:35.70 9:18/M
81 Andrew Lammers Shaker Hts OH 2753 43 1751 46:36.65 51:06.80 9:19/M
82 David Cambarare Sheffield Lake OH 1064 42 1773 46:43.69 48:57.13 9:21/M
83 Adolfo De La Fuente-Burguer Pepper Pike OH 2622 42 1776 46:45.21 51:34.88 9:21/M
84 Kevin Rowles North Royalton OH 3532 40 1783 46:48.28 49:02.05 9:22/M
85 Ken Krabec Strongsville OH 3817 41 1893 47:29.28 50:10.30 9:30/M
86 Matt Drews North Olmsted OH 684 42 1908 47:35.74 47:35.74 9:31/M
87 Michael Eldred Rocky River OH 297 43 1945 47:49.59 49:14.91 9:34/M
88 Richard Sauric Painesville OH 1684 40 1958 47:54.44 53:10.57 9:35/M
89 Scott Snyder Cincinnati OH 3588 43 1986 48:08.37 48:51.41 9:38/M
90 Adam Curtis Avon OH 3025 42 2025 48:22.23 50:49.64 9:40/M
91 Adam Wile South Euclid OH 3705 41 2055 48:32.20 51:31.92 9:42/M
92 Jim Lombardo Mentor OH 2237 41 2178 49:18.21 51:24.67 9:52/M
93 Brad Holton Bedford OH 873 44 2249 49:43.88 51:45.74 9:57/M
94 James Ferguson Charlotte NC 361 42 2295 50:05.65 53:34.08 10:01/M
95 Arindam Basu Westlake OH 1938 42 2298 50:06.12 51:17.98 10:01/M
96 Thomas Lewis North Olmsted OH 766 42 2318 50:13.70 56:16.47 10:03/M
97 Larry Keith Strongsville OH 1470 43 2323 50:16.48 52:15.14 10:03/M
98 Timothy Kozak Bay Village OH 930 44 2331 50:19.52 54:07.59 10:04/M
99 Michael Heineman 117 40 2352 50:29.25 52:13.33 10:06/M
100 Brandon Isner Cleveland OH 1010 43 2363 50:32.50 52:35.84 10:06/M
101 Joseph James 1572 42 2378 50:37.79 52:16.09 10:07/M
102 Matthew Gorris Chesapeake VA 1905 44 2407 50:50.83 53:39.09 10:10/M
103 Jason Crane Cleveland OH 3861 43 2410 50:52.72 56:27.15 10:10/M
104 Brian Brearey Waxhaw NC 2433 41 2417 50:56.53 53:24.29 10:11/M
105 Chad Allison Cleveland OH 971 41 2459 51:14.84 53:19.84 10:15/M
106 Chris Sherman Chicago IL 631 42 2474 51:19.48 52:20.33 10:16/M
107 Ron Brickman Blue Ash OH 827 44 2475 51:19.70 55:28.83 10:16/M
108 David Paul Euclid OH 3812 43 2501 51:32.37 55:00.27 10:18/M
109 Benton Brigadier Parma OH 1762 40 2557 52:00.14 57:11.37 10:24/M
110 Mark Ramunno Fairview Park OH 3501 40 2579 52:10.70 54:06.41 10:26/M
111 Jeremy Freeman Cleveland OH 1222 40 2584 52:14.58 56:11.96 10:27/M
112 Jeremy Swartz South Euclid OH 2683 43 2585 52:15.08 56:11.54 10:27/M
113 Bill Shank Chicago IL 3563 42 2621 52:32.59 55:45.95 10:30/M
114 James Burrows Cleveland OH 2649 40 2649 52:48.36 56:05.26 10:34/M
115 Brad Lamb Westlake OH 844 43 2655 52:52.64 55:03.48 10:34/M
116 Joseph Figula Westlake OH 970 41 2668 53:03.27 56:39.33 10:37/M
117 Jeff Ridler Willowick OH 2293 41 2698 53:24.61 55:28.15 10:41/M
118 Christopher Furman Parma OH 2575 44 2738 53:58.76 56:00.77 10:48/M
119 Derrick Pfeister Lakewood OH 875 44 2745 54:02.12 55:54.99 10:48/M
120 Dan Klein Shiloh IL 2459 44 2746 54:02.20 57:14.74 10:48/M
121 Jason Niedermeyer Strongsville OH 1490 43 2868 55:22.67 57:47.40 11:04/M
122 Aaron Nenadovich Parma OH 1434 40 2903 55:49.33 58:55.56 11:10/M
123 Bill Blueter Sagamore Hills OH 1781 41 2999 57:34.60 1:02:51.75 11:31/M
124 Keith Ahearn Cleveland Heights OH 2491 43 3001 57:37.04 1:02:12.75 11:31/M
125 Chris Brewer Bay Village OH 698 43 3050 58:27.40 59:40.68 11:41/M
126 David Morris Medina OH 1323 44 3080 59:11.96 1:03:30.49 11:50/M
127 Craig Kollai Aurora OH 2166 42 3127 1:01:00.62 1:06:40.26 12:12/M
128 Stevan Cockrell North Royalton OH 2992 43 3172 1:02:20.65 1:03:27.40 12:28/M
129 Charles Lonergan Euclid OH 2630 43 3203 1:03:36.62 1:09:22.92 12:43/M
130 Brian Punchak Wadsworth OH 3496 44 3263 1:07:34.09 1:10:44.08 13:31/M
131 Miguel Lopez Cleveland OH 1647 42 3274 1:09:09.92 1:12:43.82 13:50/M
132 Brian French Cleveland OH 2160 42 3374 1:27:48.90 1:30:48.81 17:34/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Record: Melody Fairchild - Year: 2014 - Time: 29:49.44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Beth Ann Martinis Naperville IL 3927 42 212 34:55.59 35:01.82 6:59/M
2 Debbie Harding Akron OH 53 44 220 35:01.69 35:06.75 7:00/M
3 Amy Ross Roswell GA 3528 41 288 35:54.56 36:04.43 7:11/M
4 Janet Winslow Elyria OH 1084 44 390 37:08.98 37:14.91 7:26/M
5 Colleen Loredo Broadview Heights OH 1536 43 461 38:00.21 38:57.10 7:36/M
6 Dina Fixler Beachwood OH 3093 42 567 39:03.30 39:24.51 7:49/M
7 Cassie Shank Chicago IL 3564 41 749 40:22.33 43:34.59 8:04/M
8 Renee Melzer Parma OH 1936 42 756 40:25.40 41:42.90 8:05/M
9 Teresa Martin New Port Richey FL 29 41 801 40:46.52 41:02.62 8:09/M
10 Colleen Gackowski Brecksville OH 538 42 807 40:48.74 43:19.86 8:10/M
11 Kate Keckan Rocky River OH 1892 41 835 40:59.58 42:53.36 8:12/M
12 Nora Markijohn Grosse Pointe Park MI 3364 42 880 41:21.65 43:13.22 8:16/M
13 Lori Harpsoe Avon OH 802 44 902 41:28.61 42:30.11 8:18/M
14 Aubrey Christ Fairview Park OH 1598 44 909 41:32.41 42:06.22 8:18/M
15 Rosemary Chandler Avon OH 801 41 930 41:39.78 42:40.54 8:20/M
16 Jill Bautista Orange OH 2916 40 992 42:02.83 44:45.83 8:24/M
17 Michelle Duncan Mayfield Hts OH 2367 43 1009 42:08.97 45:45.91 8:26/M
18 Natalie Sykuta Elyria OH 1080 40 1128 42:55.42 43:31.18 8:35/M
19 Rachelle Schneiter Mcdonald OH 40 40 1133 42:57.23 44:15.35 8:35/M
20 Patty Bena Shaker Heights OH 2676 40 1245 43:31.97 47:39.88 8:42/M
21 Angela Facciolini Bay Village OH 1845 41 1295 43:48.12 44:15.94 8:46/M
22 Valeri Audino North Royalton OH 1525 43 1387 44:21.49 47:33.13 8:52/M
23 Stephanie White Balser North Olmsted OH 820 40 1399 44:27.90 46:43.36 8:53/M
24 Julieanne Sebold Evanina Alexandria VA 1860 41 1416 44:33.90 45:11.75 8:55/M
25 Danielle Rose Brunswick OH 3526 41 1417 44:34.00 44:34.62 8:55/M
26 Kelly Turoczy Westerville OH 821 42 1419 44:34.91 46:50.85 8:55/M
27 Kellie Chambers Willoughby Hills OH 2981 42 1427 44:39.13 46:02.35 8:56/M
28 Jennifer Fischer 769 43 1440 44:43.99 45:10.89 8:57/M
29 Cortney Weigand Rocky River OH 1038 41 1442 44:45.36 46:34.21 8:57/M
30 Shannon Lukz Cleveland Hts OH 2363 44 1461 44:52.70 48:39.50 8:58/M
31 Becky Johnson Rescola Strongsville OH 99 44 1474 44:57.15 46:57.90 8:59/M
32 Julie Nelson Strongsville OH 104 40 1477 44:57.60 46:16.20 8:59/M
33 Cathleen Emmerling Sheffield Lake OH 1093 44 1481 44:58.89 45:33.77 9:00/M
34 Therese Joyce Carmel IN 1823 43 1490 45:00.66 47:31.70 9:00/M
35 Amy Kidd Cuyahoga Falls OH 1786 44 1493 45:01.36 47:45.95 9:00/M
36 Dhinali Kenner Brecksville OH 409 44 1531 45:15.48 46:22.59 9:03/M
37 Jenn Harrison Shaker Hts OH 1581 40 1535 45:17.09 46:54.52 9:03/M
38 Colleen Schelzig Bay Village OH 575 44 1544 45:20.08 48:41.96 9:04/M
39 Michelle Raclaw Park Ridge IL 3499 43 1572 45:31.70 47:48.65 9:06/M
40 Maureen Gallagher Shaker Hts OH 3112 43 1576 45:32.66 51:59.05 9:06/M
41 Mary Zolkowski Medina OH 151 42 1629 45:53.45 48:00.95 9:11/M
42 Kate Viers Stow OH 1767 41 1633 45:54.32 48:56.02 9:11/M
43 Jennifer Jackson Cleveland Hts OH 2126 40 1657 46:03.27 46:29.73 9:13/M
44 Katie Leinweber Mentor OH 2280 40 1662 46:04.94 46:43.73 9:13/M
45 Becky Kaloczi Parma OH 1959 40 1737 46:29.45 46:53.48 9:18/M
46 Heidi Pickering Sagamore Hills OH 1754 43 1852 47:09.98 48:22.54 9:26/M
47 Jody Griech Brecksville OH 430 44 1877 47:22.29 49:20.38 9:28/M
48 Rebecca Minadeo Olmsted Twp OH 1997 40 1878 47:22.69 48:12.38 9:28/M
49 Andrea Marek Independence OH 441 41 1894 47:29.64 50:39.46 9:30/M
50 Anne-Marie James Brook Park OH 1571 40 1906 47:34.15 49:12.52 9:31/M
51 Allison Fisco Brecksville OH 543 41 1909 47:36.09 49:36.46 9:31/M
52 Rebecca Cain Brecksville OH 414 40 1915 47:38.07 49:36.51 9:32/M
53 Lisa Nowak Macedonia OH 3446 44 1917 47:38.48 52:04.37 9:32/M
54 Kellie Emrich Brecskville OH 2817 44 1924 47:40.33 49:41.69 9:32/M
55 Diana Wasko Lakewood OH 1024 43 1926 47:40.92 52:46.43 9:32/M
56 Amy Kosek Brecksville OH 1741 43 1935 47:42.87 48:15.59 9:32/M
57 Amelia Lomas Geneva OH 2315 40 1970 48:02.71 51:14.67 9:36/M
58 Amy Lesak Medina OH 1304 40 1975 48:04.59 48:55.50 9:37/M
59 Heather Baker Middlefield OH 2506 42 1985 48:08.34 50:54.96 9:38/M
60 Gabriella McCarty Lakewood OH 1007 40 2007 48:17.09 51:04.53 9:39/M
61 Karen Stauss Takoma Park MD 651 43 2008 48:17.73 51:45.20 9:39/M
62 Stephanie Amicone Rocky River OH 2826 40 2062 48:36.67 50:50.13 9:43/M
63 Alyssa Danchuk Parma OH 2017 41 2094 48:48.08 50:12.07 9:46/M
64 Tracy Lindberg Brecksville OH 458 42 2096 48:49.78 50:51.49 9:46/M
65 Maggie Holden Elyria OH 857 43 2102 48:50.81 49:37.22 9:46/M
66 Jill Tayfel Brecksville OH 539 43 2107 48:51.83 50:53.43 9:46/M
67 Gretchen Combs Senecaville OH 8 43 2137 49:01.77 52:27.97 9:48/M
68 Gianie Perez Media PA 3478 40 2156 49:12.19 55:24.33 9:50/M
69 Marvienne Talley Garfield Hts. OH 3620 40 2177 49:17.95 53:27.12 9:51/M
70 Jennifer Babic Kirtland OH 2881 42 2180 49:18.92 50:42.71 9:52/M
71 Kerri Keller Avon Lake OH 1079 44 2209 49:28.71 52:11.91 9:54/M
72 Michelle Killin-Keith Strongsville OH 1468 41 2230 49:38.07 51:33.62 9:56/M
73 Shannon Heffner Olmsted Falls OH 1447 44 2248 49:43.84 53:06.42 9:57/M
74 Jennifer Loos Olmsted Falls OH 1129 44 2253 49:47.49 53:54.88 9:57/M
75 Danielle Krivak Columbia Station OH 180 43 2256 49:47.89 55:33.01 9:57/M
76 Tish Kwiatkowski Brecksville OH 499 43 2284 50:00.89 52:37.61 10:00/M
77 Meenakshi Sharma Westlake OH 1937 40 2324 50:16.61 51:28.25 10:03/M
78 Jennifer Lominack Bay Village OH 3332 43 2327 50:18.79 52:47.76 10:04/M
79 Stephanie Randolph Mentor OH 2816 40 2332 50:19.96 55:05.09 10:04/M
80 Heather Driggs 2080 40 2389 50:43.16 53:20.51 10:09/M
81 Lauren Csepegi Austinburg OH 2314 40 2421 50:58.39 54:09.38 10:12/M
82 Nicole Addington Avon Lake OH 3879 41 2453 51:13.16 57:02.75 10:15/M
83 Craig Addington Avon Lake OH 3878 41 2456 51:14.05 57:03.93 10:15/M
84 Stacey Cardinale North Royalton OH 1325 40 2506 51:35.01 54:08.31 10:19/M
85 Maria Christofferson Westlake OH 1139 44 2522 51:45.16 52:22.24 10:21/M
86 Leslie Hysell Akron OH 1886 40 2539 51:49.99 56:13.14 10:22/M
87 Jennifer Scavone University Heights OH 1679 44 2548 51:55.01 54:53.04 10:23/M
88 Cheri Crum Akron OH 3021 40 2590 52:17.72 56:05.18 10:27/M
89 Janett Korb Cleveland OH 2235 43 2605 52:27.08 54:50.22 10:29/M
90 Kerry Leech Rocky River OH 257 44 2614 52:30.98 53:13.21 10:30/M
91 Rebecca Dugan Rocky River OH 287 42 2659 52:55.34 55:38.93 10:35/M
92 Tammy Figula Westlake OH 965 42 2667 53:03.27 56:38.60 10:37/M
93 Jennifer Furman Parma OH 2576 44 2693 53:19.04 55:21.12 10:40/M
94 Christie Barkan Cleveland OH 2516 42 2700 53:27.54 59:39.15 10:41/M
95 Mayme Patthoff Bay Village OH 3473 42 2703 53:36.16 58:03.49 10:43/M
96 Rupi Dhillon Cleveland Heights OH 1234 41 2739 53:58.89 54:01.48 10:48/M
97 Stephanie Mueller Strongsville OH 1333 40 2764 54:11.14 58:42.98 10:50/M
98 Denise Gawlik Brecksville OH 3877 42 2793 54:25.73 1:00:42.05 10:53/M
99 Laura Bender Olmsted Falls OH 167 42 2797 54:27.40 58:26.22 10:53/M
100 Stacy Wicinski Cleveland OH 3704 41 2802 54:29.90 58:29.67 10:54/M
101 Victoria Marek Seven Hills OH 110 44 2812 54:42.74 56:32.66 10:56/M
102 Evangelia Tsambounieris Brooklyn OH 2085 42 2875 55:24.18 58:00.87 11:05/M
103 Heather Wehrmeister Bay Village OH 572 43 2881 55:25.98 59:19.94 11:05/M
104 Katey White Medina OH 573 41 2882 55:26.84 59:20.71 11:05/M
105 Charisse Roland Parma OH 1463 42 2887 55:29.89 56:32.78 11:06/M
106 Julie Aultman Kent OH 62 42 2920 56:06.79 57:17.29 11:13/M
107 Kathy Kadlub Willoughby OH 3858 43 2927 56:15.39 58:42.15 11:15/M
108 Robin Jump Fairview Park OH 286 44 2991 57:30.70 1:02:43.80 11:30/M
109 Emily Cline Jefferson OH 2991 40 3005 57:40.43 58:49.07 11:32/M
110 Tricia Cline Strongsville OH 91 40 3006 57:40.79 1:02:02.21 11:32/M
111 Jennifer Blueter Sagamore Hills OH 1783 40 3028 58:02.92 1:03:19.32 11:36/M
112 Tracie Pali Akron OH 519 43 3214 1:04:04.25 1:06:14.62 12:49/M
113 Rebecca Parkes Lyndhurst OH 2633 40 3219 1:04:14.58 1:08:34.77 12:51/M
114 Barbara Sulik Cleveland OH 2108 40 3233 1:05:44.77 1:08:21.25 13:09/M
115 Marla King Cleveland OH 1120 44 3235 1:05:55.15 1:11:50.76 13:11/M
116 Stephanie Loncar Painesville OH 3334 44 3239 1:06:07.38 1:11:22.78 13:13/M
117 Rebecca Crofford Middleburg Heights OH 1516 44 3241 1:06:31.25 1:07:24.17 13:18/M
118 Polly Mitchell Chagrin Falls OH 2376 42 3277 1:09:26.84 1:15:40.83 13:53/M
119 Angela Yuko Lakewood OH 3757 42 3279 1:09:28.40 1:15:41.48 13:54/M
120 Kizzy Gundich Westlake OH 749 40 3299 1:11:08.56 1:16:27.67 14:14/M
121 C D Holland Garfield OH 1812 41 3308 1:13:26.08 1:19:05.63 14:41/M
122 Mirela Clark N Royalton OH 1508 42 3343 1:18:54.53 1:24:41.73 15:47/M
123 Barbara Brown Cleveland OH 1680 43 3384 1:33:26.27 1:39:58.15 18:41/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Record: James Carey - Year: 2000 - Time: 26:27.70

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mark Durno Fairview Park OH 3064 48 61 30:41.93 30:47.58 6:08/M
2 Edward Slovenkay Brecksville OH 1829 46 107 32:41.88 33:51.57 6:32/M
3 Steve Fridenmaker Columbus OH 3107 49 147 33:39.27 33:46.62 6:44/M
4 Kevin Kelley Cleveland OH 3252 49 157 33:55.36 33:56.44 6:47/M
5 Matthew Warshawsky Portland OR 2808 48 161 33:58.75 36:27.92 6:48/M
6 Ken Hagan Avon OH 3160 45 255 35:29.28 35:35.16 7:06/M
7 Gerald Jarzabek North Royalton OH 1413 46 270 35:43.21 35:56.04 7:09/M
8 Ryan Christofferson Westlake OH 1140 45 271 35:43.31 35:49.00 7:09/M
9 Brian Grai Painesville OH 3142 46 292 35:59.10 36:07.54 7:12/M
10 Jason Conn Cleveland OH 1248 47 297 36:01.76 36:07.77 7:12/M
11 Matt Kolenich Parma OH 2545 45 301 36:06.29 36:06.29 7:13/M
12 William Anklowitz West Windsor NJ 2867 49 329 36:30.66 36:40.95 7:18/M
13 David Dunstan Avon Lake OH 973 48 331 36:31.33 36:40.67 7:18/M
14 Paul Rollins 1261 47 351 36:42.91 37:36.72 7:20/M
15 Kurt Skinner 732 48 369 36:54.02 37:02.38 7:23/M
16 Dave Barchet Brecksville OH 1714 47 372 36:54.91 37:27.24 7:23/M
17 Christopher Grobelny Sagamore Hills OH 1967 46 375 36:59.93 38:33.04 7:24/M
18 Felix Predescu Olmsted Falls OH 692 45 377 37:00.62 37:03.75 7:24/M
19 Angel Marrero Cleveland OH 3365 48 386 37:07.76 37:15.05 7:25/M
20 Andy Cusimano Park City UT 3028 48 395 37:13.44 37:27.94 7:27/M
21 Jeff Klicman Lisle IL 3263 48 401 37:15.24 37:29.86 7:27/M
22 Daniel Puthoff Loveland OH 34 45 416 37:23.11 37:42.82 7:29/M
23 Adam Zane Fairview Park OH 3720 45 422 37:28.82 39:02.57 7:30/M
24 Ron Ekstrom Parma OH 355 48 460 37:59.41 38:04.36 7:36/M
25 Jeff Jameson Bay Village OH 3220 48 475 38:12.76 38:25.79 7:38/M
26 Jay Valerian University Heights OH 3905 46 485 38:19.22 38:55.48 7:40/M
27 Reade Allen Ravenna OH 1607 47 493 38:21.79 42:23.02 7:40/M
28 Jay Mayberry East Cleveland OH 2493 48 498 38:27.02 42:02.50 7:41/M
29 Michael Paull Orange OH 413 49 501 38:29.60 38:45.59 7:42/M
30 Dominic Musarra Cleveland OH 1589 46 515 38:34.19 38:36.39 7:43/M
31 Brian Walukas Concord OH 2382 45 520 38:36.38 38:57.74 7:43/M
32 David Leinweber Mentor OH 2279 48 525 38:39.06 39:12.35 7:44/M
33 Joe Costa Columbia Station OH 1557 45 526 38:39.46 40:03.42 7:44/M
34 Tom Baker Lakewood OH 1092 47 543 38:46.35 41:20.97 7:45/M
35 Noal Ruckel Kirtland OH 2262 47 578 39:12.03 39:45.34 7:50/M
36 Peter Nintcheff Fairview Park OH 199 45 664 39:48.19 40:18.46 7:58/M
37 Eric Hancock North Royalton OH 426 46 669 39:49.70 41:16.72 7:58/M
38 Joe Valenza Lyndhurst OH 3506 48 712 40:07.44 42:09.37 8:01/M
39 Jimmy Vaca Reminderville OH 3664 45 724 40:14.28 45:35.86 8:03/M
40 Steven Berg Wellesley Hills MA 3748 48 740 40:20.16 41:44.46 8:04/M
41 Todd Kahn Strongsville OH 3236 48 775 40:32.47 40:49.30 8:06/M
42 Scott Koba-Nelson Lorain OH 1208 49 786 40:35.69 41:28.15 8:07/M
43 Tim Espy Shaker Hts OH 2591 49 828 40:56.00 41:11.93 8:11/M
44 Mike Nedrich Warrensvl Hts OH 2614 46 841 41:01.45 41:38.45 8:12/M
45 Timothy Reid Medina OH 3504 48 853 41:09.10 42:33.81 8:14/M
46 Terry Oden Pittsburgh PA 541 45 864 41:13.35 47:18.14 8:15/M
47 Eric Gurney Stow OH 79 48 898 41:27.79 43:02.28 8:17/M
48 Steve Amicone Rocky River OH 2827 47 927 41:38.97 43:52.05 8:20/M
49 Randy Porco Parma Heights OH 322 48 953 41:45.71 43:31.74 8:21/M
50 Groovy Forster Parma OH 986 45 966 41:51.91 50:12.40 8:22/M
51 Greg Strick Westlake OH 822 47 1006 42:08.76 43:13.60 8:26/M
52 Ralph Dunbar Westlake OH 590 47 1011 42:09.68 44:31.87 8:26/M
53 Brad Kotler Chicago IL 21 47 1036 42:17.95 42:35.72 8:27/M
54 Bill Fazekas Willoughby OH 2336 46 1049 42:22.51 44:46.01 8:28/M
55 Joe Mercadante Willoughby Hills OH 2263 47 1052 42:23.24 42:56.47 8:29/M
56 Robert Girardot University Hts OH 2701 48 1089 42:39.26 44:13.75 8:32/M
57 Joanne Mrosko Avon OH 2565 49 1098 42:43.10 42:57.12 8:33/M
58 Richard Neal Broadview Heights OH 3438 47 1106 42:46.01 43:15.18 8:33/M
59 Tyson Stuelpe Tyler TX 2807 46 1113 42:50.80 43:36.94 8:34/M
60 Jeffrey Siwik Medina OH 1473 49 1116 42:51.61 44:03.94 8:34/M
61 Larry Luciano Willoughby OH 3337 48 1135 42:57.81 44:41.61 8:35/M
62 Porter Vergon Rocky River OH 909 47 1163 43:06.73 46:54.09 8:37/M
63 Alex Spinos Highland Heights OH 2023 45 1198 43:16.52 44:38.63 8:39/M
64 Chuck Uhler Rocky River OH 1150 46 1234 43:28.64 44:07.30 8:42/M
65 Homer Lemon Olmsted Falls OH 1448 45 1235 43:29.17 44:07.53 8:42/M
66 Joseph Zebrak Highland Hgts OH 2469 48 1278 43:40.82 43:48.41 8:44/M
67 Minh Le Rocky River OH 3316 47 1298 43:48.50 45:21.32 8:46/M
68 Reuben Sheperd 2635 47 1315 43:54.78 44:51.44 8:47/M
69 Virgilio Velasco Solon OH 778 49 1377 44:17.88 44:43.03 8:51/M
70 Tom Daily Westlake OH 715 47 1430 44:40.86 44:53.27 8:56/M
71 Sean Toddy Avon OH 1056 46 1466 44:53.50 45:30.81 8:59/M
72 Tim Patton Cleveland OH 983 49 1472 44:56.50 49:43.62 8:59/M
73 Jeffrey Pizem Willoughby OH 2242 47 1489 45:00.44 47:28.12 9:00/M
74 John Patterson Avon OH 2764 47 1525 45:13.42 47:47.98 9:03/M
75 Benjamin Lesh Westlake OH 465 45 1547 45:20.79 46:22.11 9:04/M
76 Steve Heidorf Cleveland OH 2504 48 1549 45:21.42 48:39.43 9:04/M
77 Jan Bautista Orange OH 2915 45 1560 45:26.41 48:10.16 9:05/M
78 Michael Fisher Bay Village OH 1848 48 1564 45:27.35 47:37.99 9:05/M
79 Jared Lemaster Chesterland OH 2390 46 1624 45:49.65 47:20.22 9:10/M
80 Scott Purks Avon Lake OH 735 48 1646 45:58.08 48:29.45 9:12/M
81 Dan Walsh Shaker Heights OH 3689 49 1661 46:04.93 46:41.02 9:13/M
82 Gary Koenigsdorf Cleveland OH 1190 48 1682 46:14.63 51:39.06 9:15/M
83 Bill Patterson Cleveland OH 3900 48 1687 46:16.33 48:08.98 9:15/M
84 Michael Strauss Fairview Park OH 181 48 1689 46:16.83 48:10.81 9:15/M
85 Valt Vesikallio Bay Village OH 1134 49 1690 46:16.87 47:48.85 9:15/M
86 Kenya Gray Cleveland OH 1359 45 1702 46:18.88 51:14.84 9:16/M
87 Scott Lazor Lebanon OH 872 46 1738 46:29.68 51:36.39 9:18/M
88 Tom Thompson 2111 49 1744 46:31.88 48:46.19 9:18/M
89 Eric Kennedy Rocky River OH 277 45 1765 46:40.84 49:22.14 9:20/M
90 Brian Hix Canton MI 3189 45 1766 46:41.26 50:47.42 9:20/M
91 Jonas Gomez Olmsted Falls OH 793 47 1778 46:46.28 49:26.33 9:21/M
92 Scott Sulecki 332 46 1786 46:49.15 47:56.26 9:22/M
93 Jeffrey Jandi Parma Heights OH 3789 49 1831 47:01.56 51:32.32 9:24/M
94 Steve Daray Lakewood OH 1873 45 1960 47:55.81 51:10.43 9:35/M
95 Adam Thurman Broadview Hts OH 2839 45 1962 47:56.80 51:11.52 9:35/M
96 Steve Daymut Avon OH 628 48 1980 48:06.61 48:29.01 9:37/M
97 Eliot Martir North Ridgeville OH 1643 48 2005 48:16.09 51:49.83 9:39/M
98 Neil Perera Cleveland OH 2010 47 2035 48:24.65 54:15.00 9:41/M
99 Michael Azre Cleveland OH 2788 46 2038 48:25.68 48:46.83 9:41/M
100 Michael Mullenax Middleburg Hts OH 1371 49 2077 48:43.09 52:07.59 9:45/M
101 Donald Mladek Olmsted Falls OH 1023 45 2098 48:49.96 50:21.14 9:46/M
102 Russ Strycharz 858 47 2103 48:50.82 49:37.31 9:46/M
103 Jeff Brauer Kirtland OH 2257 49 2126 48:57.35 52:30.53 9:47/M
104 Richard King Cleveland Heights OH 2118 49 2134 48:59.38 54:08.26 9:48/M
105 Jim Lupton Strongsville OH 1406 46 2143 49:03.36 52:16.51 9:49/M
106 Ted Ogrean Strongsville OH 1669 48 2154 49:12.01 51:39.81 9:50/M
107 Richard Elwell Concord Twp OH 2432 45 2172 49:15.88 51:15.19 9:51/M
108 Chris Lannin Mclean VA 2120 48 2182 49:19.90 53:06.66 9:52/M
109 Joe Finley 1907 48 2203 49:25.97 49:43.37 9:53/M
110 Steve Shenk Euclid OH 2650 48 2224 49:36.29 49:36.29 9:55/M
111 Greg Legier Hillsborough NH 3859 47 2236 49:39.29 54:25.67 9:56/M
112 Adam Kaufman Rocky River OH 1864 47 2275 49:54.66 55:20.20 9:59/M
113 Dale Kaprosy Willoughby Hills OH 3244 47 2303 50:08.40 52:55.84 10:02/M
114 Tim Coughlin Lakewood OH 567 45 2340 50:24.61 52:25.66 10:05/M
115 Donato Magistro Brunswick OH 1423 46 2374 50:36.45 52:14.22 10:07/M
116 Maciej Zawadzki Cleveland OH 3903 45 2384 50:41.65 55:05.02 10:08/M
117 Don Ferfolia Broadview Heights OH 453 45 2405 50:48.86 54:18.78 10:10/M
118 Don Henderson North Ridgeville OH 3181 49 2507 51:36.47 52:07.31 10:19/M
119 Rusty Casamento Kent OH 2975 46 2518 51:42.98 56:17.81 10:20/M
120 Tony Gorris Lakewood OH 1906 47 2575 52:09.16 54:57.09 10:26/M
121 Bobby Meadows Olmsted Falls OH 296 48 2612 52:30.59 54:55.46 10:30/M
122 James Slaughter Bay Village OH 258 45 2613 52:30.85 53:14.07 10:30/M
123 Matt Phillips Richmond Hts OH 1563 46 2620 52:32.47 53:58.35 10:30/M
124 Rich Brickman Fairview Park OH 1011 48 2622 52:32.60 56:41.43 10:30/M
125 Andrew McKinley Chelsea MI 3388 48 2639 52:45.40 55:08.23 10:33/M
126 John Roggenburk Avon Lake OH 3523 47 2699 53:26.86 54:50.22 10:41/M
127 Tony Ellis Olmsted Twp OH 1449 48 2857 55:17.66 59:40.17 11:03/M
128 Tim Walsh Cleveland OH 1985 45 2956 56:44.31 1:01:00.31 11:21/M
129 Jeff Parmelee Bath OH 33 45 2961 56:47.53 1:00:07.37 11:21/M
130 Victor Watkins Beachwood OH 1639 49 3118 1:00:43.86 1:00:56.90 12:09/M
131 David Shott Broadview Hts OH 483 46 3141 1:01:28.30 1:03:05.70 12:18/M
132 Steven Houser Cleveland Heights OH 16 49 3166 1:02:11.83 1:03:38.82 12:26/M
133 Shawn Prementine Cleveland OH 2550 46 3213 1:04:03.53 1:07:21.52 12:49/M
134 Craig Fillinger 1258 47 3247 1:06:59.27 1:13:07.04 13:24/M
135 Christopher Gundich Westlake OH 747 46 3298 1:11:07.77 1:16:26.84 14:13/M
136 Scott MacKenna Sarasota FL 1576 45 3300 1:11:37.44 1:11:37.44 14:19/M
137 Kelly Rice 1813 48 3307 1:13:24.65 1:19:03.77 14:41/M
138 William Westall Berea OH 3701 48 3349 1:19:59.81 1:25:16.13 16:00/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Record: Michelle Bertenthal - Year: 2017 - Time: 32:50.99 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michelle Bertenthal Mayfield Heights OH 2439 48 113 32:50.99 32:53.26 6:34/M
2 Alicia Demmerle Annandale NJ 1361 45 143 33:32.96 33:41.23 6:42/M
3 Carina Reimers Shaker Heights OH 2369 49 302 36:09.32 36:18.79 7:14/M
4 Liz Ferro Rocky River OH 3084 48 337 36:32.97 36:55.97 7:18/M
5 Adriane Lioudis Chagrin Falls OH 2685 47 350 36:42.76 38:04.22 7:20/M
6 Anja Jankowsky 375 48 360 36:49.89 37:01.49 7:22/M
7 Susan Irwin Westlake OH 634 48 373 36:55.27 37:00.10 7:23/M
8 Heather Bang 2410 45 480 38:16.91 40:55.28 7:39/M
9 Lisa Payne Westlake OH 586 46 668 39:48.95 40:04.05 7:58/M
10 Kristina Primozic Broadview Heights OH 1435 47 672 39:51.59 40:20.32 7:58/M
11 Angeline Scott Brunswick OH 1476 48 824 40:53.30 41:42.43 8:11/M
12 Tami Doyle Strongsville OH 179 47 834 40:59.43 42:28.88 8:12/M
13 Mary Ellen Fraser Lakewood OH 382 46 846 41:02.15 42:19.53 8:12/M
14 Trista Jones Chicago IL 82 45 874 41:19.20 41:58.07 8:16/M
15 Robin Hamker Rocky River OH 689 49 882 41:22.28 43:01.25 8:16/M
16 Cynthia Mog Westlake OH 811 49 907 41:31.95 41:52.60 8:18/M
17 Iris Granot Beachwood OH 3143 47 923 41:37.04 41:53.51 8:19/M
18 Christy Kaprosy Willoughby Hills OH 3243 45 1024 42:12.72 45:02.17 8:26/M
19 Jennifer Kotler Chicago IL 22 46 1043 42:20.68 42:38.44 8:28/M
20 Kristen Burns Aiken SC 2956 49 1105 42:45.28 45:44.28 8:33/M
21 Tanya Bryant Brunswick OH 87 46 1110 42:47.67 44:49.05 8:33/M
22 Abbey Samide Rocky River OH 635 46 1123 42:54.04 43:29.33 8:35/M
23 Merredith Stuelpe Tyler TX 2806 45 1156 43:04.58 43:50.63 8:37/M
24 Kelly Hancock North Royalton OH 427 47 1158 43:05.96 44:32.95 8:37/M
25 Lori Franklin Brecksville OH 500 46 1178 43:11.27 47:43.46 8:38/M
26 Cynthia Caskey Lkwd OH 1519 48 1195 43:16.06 43:37.15 8:39/M
27 Christina Luboski Mentor OH 2182 46 1285 43:45.17 44:05.07 8:45/M
28 Lydia Montalvo Broadview Hts OH 2091 49 1287 43:46.50 44:57.33 8:45/M
29 Bonny Bird Shaker Hts OH 2098 49 1293 43:47.87 45:39.86 8:45/M
30 Monica Shaheen Brecksville OH 3561 49 1296 43:48.20 45:05.40 8:46/M
31 Hollie Gallagher Shaker Hts OH 2634 48 1314 43:54.31 44:50.87 8:47/M
32 Carmelina Barbera Avon OH 633 48 1376 44:17.87 45:58.79 8:51/M
33 Kimberly Tucker-Pettay Sharon Center OH 1474 48 1398 44:26.84 44:42.04 8:53/M
34 Janna Pawlak Cleveland OH 797 46 1400 44:28.23 49:24.54 8:54/M
35 Dana Barragate Shaker Hts OH 2896 46 1402 44:29.26 46:25.57 8:54/M
36 Diane Beten Strongsville OH 1504 48 1404 44:29.70 46:23.57 8:54/M
37 Kathryn Janini Medina OH 175 45 1421 44:35.73 48:14.38 8:55/M
38 Wendy Luciano Willoughby OH 3338 47 1527 45:14.21 46:57.96 9:03/M
39 Sheila Rega Independence OH 1709 47 1533 45:15.67 47:34.63 9:03/M
40 Amy Becker Lakewood OH 2792 46 1619 45:48.64 49:14.36 9:10/M
41 Cindy Wagner Westlake OH 643 49 1622 45:49.16 47:02.40 9:10/M
42 Tara Peppard Lakewood OH 3759 46 1634 45:54.60 50:49.62 9:11/M
43 Christine Jackson Middleburg Hts OH 1355 46 1645 45:57.77 48:43.62 9:11/M
44 Rebecca Krumhansl Fairview Park OH 281 49 1651 46:01.44 49:10.31 9:12/M
45 Maureen Ashdown Fairview Park OH 877 47 1680 46:14.57 52:35.10 9:15/M
46 Tamara Vesikallio Bay Village OH 1133 47 1694 46:17.79 47:50.13 9:15/M
47 Sara Koba-Nelson Amherst OH 976 45 1700 46:18.65 51:53.17 9:16/M
48 Sheila Rutt Canal Fulton OH 3533 49 1717 46:24.24 46:45.17 9:17/M
49 Kristin Erbacher Avon OH 13 45 1755 46:37.86 51:59.54 9:19/M
50 Joyce Barchet Brecksville OH 1716 46 1756 46:38.28 49:14.57 9:20/M
51 Robin Burns Grand Rapids MI 2957 48 1760 46:39.13 52:13.24 9:20/M
52 Dawn Imler Lakewood OH 3215 47 1784 46:48.39 50:08.05 9:22/M
53 Christine Horvath Brecksville OH 3202 45 1819 46:58.61 48:04.72 9:24/M
54 Annie Hoffman Parma Heights OH 321 47 1845 47:05.56 48:26.11 9:25/M
55 Akiko Maeda Mayfield Hts OH 2496 46 1870 47:19.44 48:41.41 9:28/M
56 Sarah Vergon 910 47 1903 47:32.24 51:19.40 9:30/M
57 Michelle Haines Russell OH 2430 49 1961 47:56.78 50:18.16 9:35/M
58 Victoria Musa Madison OH 2193 49 1977 48:05.82 49:53.87 9:37/M
59 Lynn Laws Highland Hts OH 2659 48 1979 48:06.24 49:56.16 9:37/M
60 Susanne Knauer Euclid OH 2618 46 2073 48:40.83 49:33.47 9:44/M
61 Krista Campbell Hebron KY 2966 49 2083 48:44.56 51:42.29 9:45/M
62 Jennifer Del Rio 152 48 2087 48:45.83 54:47.51 9:45/M
63 Michelle Watson Waterford CT 1654 47 2091 48:46.86 50:48.37 9:45/M
64 Kerry Ely Brecksville OH 457 48 2105 48:51.28 50:53.47 9:46/M
65 Kelly Larue Brunswick OH 3774 49 2106 48:51.44 50:56.79 9:46/M
66 Mary Ann Dobbins Cleveland Heights OH 2738 47 2119 48:55.97 50:01.43 9:47/M
67 Lillian Debacker Ann Arbor MI 1756 49 2147 49:04.50 54:37.94 9:49/M
68 Anastasia Driscoll Rocky River OH 602 45 2161 49:13.70 51:19.60 9:51/M
69 Kathleen Wischmeier Rocky River OH 603 49 2163 49:13.81 51:19.83 9:51/M
70 Julie Finley 1909 49 2202 49:25.45 49:43.13 9:53/M
71 Eva Spice Northfield OH 1549 49 2222 49:34.44 51:20.27 9:55/M
72 Patricia Taylor Brunswick OH 127 49 2265 49:50.74 53:16.50 9:58/M
73 Meg Conn Shaker Heights OH 1250 45 2297 50:06.03 52:50.50 10:01/M
74 Gwenn Kolenich Parma OH 2544 45 2299 50:06.27 50:44.92 10:01/M
75 Kedron Teare Independence OH 423 48 2326 50:18.77 56:03.75 10:04/M
76 Jocelyn Butler Brecksville OH 2958 46 2337 50:23.09 54:02.80 10:05/M
77 Kathleen Pophal Cleveland Heights OH 2463 48 2344 50:25.82 55:01.48 10:05/M
78 Julie Egbers Centerville OH 601 46 2454 51:13.28 52:27.20 10:15/M
79 Renee Brickman Fairview Park OH 1012 45 2463 51:16.23 55:25.47 10:15/M
80 Sherri Bonamer Broadview Hts OH 1750 49 2497 51:31.90 55:39.55 10:18/M
81 Anna Henderson North Ridgeville OH 3179 48 2509 51:37.07 52:08.04 10:19/M
82 Kathy Miller-Dakota Richfield OH 336 45 2588 52:16.80 58:21.46 10:27/M
83 Carrie Page Kingville OH 3460 49 2608 52:27.83 55:17.09 10:29/M
84 Tanya Coughlin Lakewood OH 566 47 2634 52:40.74 52:40.74 10:32/M
85 Celina Pagan Bay Village OH 2087 45 2643 52:47.08 55:23.77 10:33/M
86 Diana Marsich Twinsburg OH 1816 49 2676 53:08.85 53:19.55 10:38/M
87 Meg Rowe Westlake OH 807 48 2704 53:37.22 58:03.72 10:43/M
88 Laurel Vanloon Cicero NY 3670 49 2714 53:41.09 58:18.74 10:44/M
89 Susan Garcia 794 49 2734 53:55.56 56:35.78 10:47/M
90 Kari Kanicki Parma OH 1328 46 2742 53:59.88 1:00:16.05 10:48/M
91 Alexandra Maver Willoughby OH 2221 47 2795 54:26.11 57:33.52 10:53/M
92 Jacqueline Lausin Willowick OH 2225 49 2796 54:26.30 57:33.54 10:53/M
93 Elizabeth Lemaster 2394 45 2814 54:44.44 56:07.38 10:57/M
94 Grace Sobiech North Royalton OH 462 49 2835 55:01.68 1:00:56.80 11:00/M
95 Leah Roberts Willis Cleveland Heights OH 2012 48 2911 55:57.92 56:49.10 11:11/M
96 Jen Myers Brecksville OH 1718 45 2934 56:25.87 57:45.41 11:17/M
97 Nina McCollum Cleveland OH 1424 48 2967 56:51.91 1:01:56.60 11:22/M
98 Cheryll McCarty Bay Village OH 1070 46 3012 57:43.91 1:03:42.74 11:33/M
99 Sarah Rintamaki Westlake OH 3512 46 3019 57:50.11 1:02:11.58 11:34/M
100 Sarah Speer Swanton OH 3595 48 3034 58:12.60 1:02:19.16 11:38/M
101 Angie Zouhar North Ridgeville OH 1597 48 3044 58:20.43 1:01:05.23 11:40/M
102 Julie Partin Olmsted Twp OH 1942 49 3095 59:39.93 1:02:48.28 11:56/M
103 Lisa Tekavec Willoughby OH 2196 48 3119 1:00:45.37 1:05:09.82 12:09/M
104 Michelle Merrill Lakewood OH 484 47 3140 1:01:26.80 1:03:04.52 12:17/M
105 Vicki Goodrich Gates Mills OH 2494 48 3153 1:01:46.51 1:07:59.31 12:21/M
106 Melissa Waclawik Elyria OH 1407 45 3158 1:01:51.83 1:05:05.01 12:22/M
107 Dee Lester Cleveland OH 125 45 3163 1:02:01.79 1:02:38.77 12:24/M
108 Kathryn Crestani Fairview Park OH 743 45 3168 1:02:13.12 1:07:50.03 12:27/M
109 Susan Curtis Broadview Heights OH 3026 46 3188 1:02:58.66 1:08:42.76 12:36/M
110 Tonya White Warrensville Hts OH 2320 45 3207 1:03:50.98 1:07:11.19 12:46/M
111 Kelly Loiczly Willoughby Hills OH 2186 46 3215 1:04:08.06 1:07:46.01 12:50/M
112 Amy Grace Bay Village OH 1180 47 3221 1:04:29.97 1:10:28.99 12:54/M
113 Jodie Osoro 3456 47 3230 1:05:01.78 1:07:49.89 13:00/M
114 Korte Lisa Bethesda MD 3328 46 3238 1:06:00.72 1:08:07.42 13:12/M
115 Maryjo Perry-Mihocka Akron OH 64 47 3266 1:08:10.85 1:11:39.10 13:38/M
116 Mary Neric Middleburg Hts. OH 1514 49 3284 1:09:36.71 1:10:29.80 13:55/M
117 Gina Punchak Wadsworth OH 3497 45 3289 1:10:25.05 1:13:34.76 14:05/M
118 Kathleen Woidke Cleveland OH 306 46 3387 1:33:51.54 1:40:25.20 18:46/M
119 Susanna Merlone Avon Lake OH 1191 46 3393 1:35:40.58 1:40:20.14 19:08/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Record: Thomas Lentz - Year: 2017 - Time: 27:09.00 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Thomas Lentz Cincinnati OH 3319 50 6 27:09.00 27:09.66 5:26/M
2 Paul Krupa Middleburg Hts. OH 251 54 41 29:58.21 29:59.69 6:00/M
3 William Biscoff Cleveland OH 113 52 56 30:37.81 30:39.42 6:07/M
4 Joe Hoffman North Royalton OH 1529 51 84 31:50.70 31:54.10 6:22/M
5 Mark Gibson Columbia Station OH 1495 50 108 32:42.40 32:52.33 6:32/M
6 Mark Brandt Rocky River OH 3818 54 138 33:28.69 33:31.05 6:42/M
7 Ross Demmerle Louisville KY 1362 51 139 33:29.44 33:39.34 6:42/M
8 Mario Desiderio 2057 51 180 34:28.27 34:35.38 6:54/M
9 Jeff Galvin Westlake OH 3113 53 185 34:33.26 34:37.15 6:55/M
10 Eckhard Jankowsky Shaker Hts OH 376 51 197 34:42.37 34:53.96 6:56/M
11 Jeff Gentry Portales NM 3832 54 216 34:58.23 35:01.88 7:00/M
12 Tim Watson Waterford CT 1656 50 231 35:11.09 35:17.51 7:02/M
13 Robert Kuhn Middleburg Heights OH 3299 53 253 35:29.06 36:02.82 7:06/M
14 Scott Jackson Hudson OH 1705 51 266 35:37.84 35:47.56 7:07/M
15 Matthew Yetter Lakewood OH 614 52 269 35:41.92 35:46.48 7:08/M
16 Eric Shirey Papillion NE 3829 52 309 36:17.10 36:23.74 7:15/M
17 Francis Sweeney Concord Twp OH 3610 54 349 36:42.65 36:46.47 7:20/M
18 John Graber Bay Village OH 964 51 355 36:46.04 37:04.44 7:21/M
19 Brice Bechtel Medina OH 2921 53 393 37:11.42 37:22.76 7:26/M
20 Rick Bechtel Medina OH 2922 53 394 37:12.67 37:23.62 7:26/M
21 Tom Gibeaut Olmsted Falls OH 1317 54 397 37:14.44 37:27.89 7:27/M
22 Juliano Ritosa Hudson OH 3515 54 412 37:20.89 37:23.78 7:28/M
23 Brian Russo Broadview Hts OH 636 51 421 37:28.55 39:40.65 7:30/M
24 Larry Norton Cleveland OH 1874 50 443 37:49.07 39:18.94 7:34/M
25 Martin Schulz 1289 54 539 38:44.81 38:50.29 7:45/M
26 Thomas Hilliard Medina OH 1385 52 581 39:12.53 39:31.43 7:50/M
27 Mark Siwik 881 53 594 39:18.64 39:53.40 7:52/M
28 Phil Karayan Hinckley OH 3246 53 619 39:31.95 39:45.03 7:54/M
29 John O'Donnell Westlake OH 1124 53 627 39:34.64 43:26.26 7:55/M
30 David Delzell Chagrin Falls OH 2360 51 644 39:41.81 40:41.44 7:56/M
31 Thomas Laframboise Shaker Heights OH 3308 50 647 39:42.20 40:18.79 7:56/M
32 Tod Podl Shaker Heights OH 2714 54 652 39:44.40 41:02.61 7:57/M
33 John Liptak N Royalton OH 1322 52 671 39:51.30 41:14.44 7:58/M
34 Mike Mulhall Mentor OH 1859 52 709 40:05.13 43:30.50 8:01/M
35 Joe Cherico Strongsville OH 3826 54 713 40:08.07 41:36.10 8:02/M
36 Steve Tepper Beachwood OH 2464 51 760 40:26.59 42:20.65 8:05/M
37 Jack Kapalka Madison OH 2230 53 774 40:32.30 41:34.00 8:06/M
38 Michael Balasko North Olmsted OH 739 53 787 40:35.77 41:22.73 8:07/M
39 Greg Beten Strongsville OH 1505 51 788 40:36.01 42:31.02 8:07/M
40 Vince Dicaprio North Royalton OH 3050 50 843 41:01.49 42:46.99 8:12/M
41 Michael Varga Streetsboro OH 2124 52 859 41:09.62 42:24.81 8:14/M
42 Dan Waldeck Cleveland Heights OH 3687 52 886 41:25.00 41:55.85 8:17/M
43 Steve Szabo Lexington KY 3787 50 895 41:27.20 41:37.12 8:17/M
44 Daniel McKelway Rocky River OH 3948 52 908 41:32.01 42:51.53 8:18/M
45 Eric Clark Solon OH 2386 53 941 41:43.17 45:25.23 8:21/M
46 Chris Ambrosio Avon OH 2518 52 954 41:46.49 43:21.43 8:21/M
47 Kevin Duncan North Olmsted OH 2572 51 959 41:48.37 43:00.46 8:22/M
48 James Alexander Sagamore Hills OH 1703 52 1022 42:12.25 42:19.67 8:26/M
49 Bob Laws Highland Hts OH 2657 52 1032 42:16.56 43:55.70 8:27/M
50 Brian Kuch Cincinnati OH 3295 51 1038 42:18.80 45:20.07 8:28/M
51 Rich Kosmerl Rocky River OH 591 50 1042 42:20.65 43:12.36 8:28/M
52 Jean Gagné Macedonia OH 1831 50 1121 42:53.48 42:58.76 8:35/M
53 Tom Jackson Solon OH 2484 53 1122 42:53.83 42:59.00 8:35/M
54 David Lunardi Solon OH 2718 53 1124 42:54.12 42:59.33 8:35/M
55 Kevin Madzia Northfield OH 470 52 1126 42:54.71 44:22.53 8:35/M
56 Steve Norton Washington DC 2757 54 1203 43:17.88 49:40.54 8:39/M
57 Jonathan Dunlap Rocky River OH 817 53 1216 43:20.78 44:17.27 8:40/M
58 James Hughes North Olmsted OH 639 51 1226 43:24.20 44:21.46 8:41/M
59 Brendan Orourke Sandy Hook CT 3854 54 1233 43:27.75 47:28.67 8:41/M
60 James Jordan Strongsville OH 1503 51 1254 43:34.56 48:55.86 8:43/M
61 Jordan Berns Orange Village OH 2664 52 1264 43:37.94 45:22.14 8:43/M
62 Dave Kramer Olmsted Falls OH 3287 50 1291 43:46.91 44:48.79 8:45/M
63 Robert Carcioppolo Sagamore Hills OH 2969 52 1348 44:05.97 45:20.26 8:49/M
64 Stephen Mikolaj Cleveland OH 157 52 1391 44:22.23 44:40.77 8:52/M
65 Stephen Cooper Avon OH 1054 50 1456 44:50.31 45:26.45 8:58/M
66 Peeter Pirn Cleveland OH 1683 54 1468 44:54.10 45:46.08 8:59/M
67 Michael McDermott Fredericksbrg VA 1274 51 1507 45:06.81 47:11.22 9:01/M
68 David Bianco Twinsburg OH 1699 52 1508 45:07.02 47:36.83 9:01/M
69 Frank Ferro Rocky River OH 3083 53 1548 45:21.18 48:23.08 9:04/M
70 David Konieczynski Needham MA 3867 51 1557 45:24.59 47:49.81 9:05/M
71 Tom Buser Parma OH 1320 51 1589 45:40.13 47:06.82 9:08/M
72 David Duffy N.olmsted OH 1682 53 1611 45:47.61 46:39.30 9:09/M
73 Kevin Komar Middleburg Hts. OH 1517 50 1635 45:55.09 46:38.08 9:11/M
74 Herman Cerrato North Royalton OH 2979 52 1673 46:11.12 49:27.75 9:14/M
75 Stephen Guzik Wakeman OH 3158 53 1674 46:11.58 46:15.81 9:14/M
76 James Marshall Cleveland OH 1089 51 1685 46:15.97 48:08.76 9:15/M
77 Gary Mazurowski Brook Park OH 3371 54 1713 46:23.47 49:37.87 9:17/M
78 Patrick McKee N Royalton OH 3385 50 1771 46:43.23 50:29.12 9:21/M
79 Steve Schomisch Strongsville OH 3552 53 1795 46:52.64 48:52.16 9:22/M
80 Willie Smith Cleveland OH 3815 54 1807 46:55.92 47:07.87 9:23/M
81 Dan Arnold Twinsburg OH 2872 53 1836 47:03.40 48:11.08 9:25/M
82 Timothy Debarr Brunswick Hills OH 1493 52 1849 47:07.73 49:35.15 9:25/M
83 David Hackathorn Euclid OH 2710 51 1858 47:11.57 47:30.55 9:26/M
84 Mark Cipolla Chardon OH 3780 50 1871 47:19.44 50:27.77 9:28/M
85 James Washabaugh Northfield OH 527 53 1882 47:24.33 47:46.82 9:29/M
86 Tom Roach Westlake OH 664 54 1883 47:25.01 48:50.29 9:29/M
87 Rich Buchta Olmsted Falls OH 3862 52 1887 47:26.24 50:26.42 9:29/M
88 Sam Santabarbara Seven Hills OH 1720 54 1899 47:31.29 48:15.54 9:30/M
89 Angelo Calvillo 162 54 1922 47:38.89 51:01.59 9:32/M
90 Vincent Granito Garfield Heights OH 2690 52 1942 47:47.87 48:47.07 9:33/M
91 Norm Lease Wellington OH 992 53 2046 48:28.47 54:36.01 9:42/M
92 Robert Martel North Olmsted OH 160 53 2089 48:46.39 52:33.82 9:45/M
93 Bob Klinar Lyndhurst OH 2364 53 2092 48:46.87 49:23.60 9:45/M
94 Dave Del Rio 150 53 2093 48:47.12 54:47.75 9:45/M
95 Blair Bauman Louisville OH 3731 51 2100 48:50.40 51:35.72 9:46/M
96 Mark Bandy Chesterland OH 2893 54 2118 48:55.82 53:25.76 9:47/M
97 Michael Statzer North Olmsted OH 294 51 2175 49:17.15 51:00.29 9:51/M
98 Darrell Hughes Beachwood OH 1792 52 2261 49:49.75 51:37.11 9:58/M
99 Samir Haikal Lakewood OH 1863 51 2270 49:51.78 55:17.43 9:58/M
100 James Ciroli Birmingham MI 2985 52 2281 49:57.70 55:32.31 9:59/M
101 Joel Morgan Copley OH 78 50 2300 50:06.75 51:41.01 10:01/M
102 Edward Zastawny 397 50 2383 50:41.42 53:35.74 10:08/M
103 James Koney Avon Lake OH 1855 54 2386 50:41.92 55:26.31 10:08/M
104 Sean Krencik Lakewood OH 1357 50 2391 50:43.53 54:05.50 10:09/M
105 Kieran McCauley Berea OH 3377 51 2394 50:44.98 50:44.98 10:09/M
106 Eric Bosanac Avon OH 2525 54 2435 51:05.81 56:57.41 10:13/M
107 Larry Hysell Akron OH 1885 51 2514 51:39.67 56:02.10 10:20/M
108 Tom Posipanka Hudson OH 3489 50 2558 52:00.58 54:37.14 10:24/M
109 Stephen Jouriles Lakewood OH 556 51 2581 52:12.53 52:47.75 10:26/M
110 Richard Lapehn Barberton OH 51 54 2618 52:31.93 53:43.69 10:30/M
111 Greg Clack Euclid OH 2322 52 2712 53:40.74 58:26.75 10:44/M
112 David Koepke Upper Sandusky OH 3268 51 2724 53:46.07 54:17.46 10:45/M
113 Jeff Woods Mayfield Vlg OH 2202 54 2791 54:24.88 56:26.64 10:53/M
114 Michael Lausin Willowick OH 2226 52 2794 54:25.86 57:33.29 10:53/M
115 Jeff Vennetti Westlake OH 3674 52 2837 55:02.69 58:00.63 11:00/M
116 Scott Barber Bay Village OH 1027 54 2861 55:19.56 57:44.67 11:04/M
117 Matt Roggenburk Avon Lake OH 3928 50 2862 55:19.82 56:42.44 11:04/M
118 Christopher Grey Cleveland OH 1108 54 2970 56:53.98 1:02:36.99 11:23/M
119 John Gentile Berea OH 3121 51 2978 57:07.21 58:42.66 11:25/M
120 John Freehoffer Cleveland OH 1452 52 2990 57:30.23 58:36.91 11:30/M
121 Mike Kolenz Lakewood OH 830 53 3032 58:11.16 1:02:03.44 11:38/M
122 Jim Speer Swanton OH 3594 54 3033 58:11.59 1:02:18.30 11:38/M
123 Frank Logosh Pittsford NY 2687 53 3053 58:35.96 1:01:25.25 11:43/M
124 Frederick Hunger Rocky River OH 1216 54 3109 1:00:13.89 1:02:30.41 12:03/M
125 Bill Wagner Fairview Park OH 902 51 3114 1:00:26.06 1:04:53.47 12:05/M
126 Jeff Vennetti Westlake OH 3675 54 3115 1:00:39.85 1:03:36.92 12:08/M
127 Brian Homberg North Olmsted OH 2084 53 3122 1:00:54.63 1:02:04.37 12:11/M
128 Mark Frazier Cleveland OH 1949 51 3160 1:01:57.64 1:06:48.24 12:23/M
129 Ronald Likover Cleveland OH 3782 54 3204 1:03:40.82 1:05:38.18 12:44/M
130 Mike McCrone Rocky River OH 312 53 3259 1:07:22.13 1:13:45.38 13:28/M
131 Vaughn Rice 1815 51 3370 1:26:09.58 1:31:56.62 17:14/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Record: Rosalie Franek - Year: 2015 - Time: 34:48.09

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rosalie Franek Hiram OH 3855 54 204 34:48.86 34:56.33 6:58/M
2 Mary Tresger Mentor OH 46 54 308 36:15.61 36:18.86 7:15/M
3 Kathy Nagy Avon OH 607 50 446 37:49.64 38:37.72 7:34/M
4 Patti Sparks 681 54 490 38:20.72 38:37.92 7:40/M
5 Eileen Meisler 2424 54 512 38:33.12 40:10.62 7:43/M
6 Ann Bish Lakewood OH 1941 50 600 39:21.40 39:54.75 7:52/M
7 Christine Nelson Rocky River OH 1095 53 761 40:27.19 43:38.69 8:05/M
8 Jean Koehler Shaker Hts OH 1632 53 820 40:52.19 41:18.34 8:10/M
9 Louisa Kreider Northfield OH 442 51 888 41:25.76 41:51.15 8:17/M
10 Tina Ulanowski Brooklyn OH 3658 52 948 41:44.92 44:13.99 8:21/M
11 Debbie Walker North Ridgeville OH 2127 53 1002 42:07.74 42:34.44 8:25/M
12 Linda McGuire Lakewood OH 642 53 1077 42:33.56 45:07.82 8:31/M
13 Christine Santoni Bay Village OH 629 50 1168 43:07.91 48:43.88 8:37/M
14 Eileen Curran Washington DC 3804 54 1173 43:09.85 45:40.39 8:38/M
15 Elizabeth Moosbrugger Cleveland Heights OH 2697 50 1304 43:51.74 43:51.74 8:46/M
16 Lisa Alexander Northfield OH 469 50 1341 44:02.22 45:30.04 8:48/M
17 Virginia Weiss Cleveland Heights OH 1852 54 1344 44:03.57 45:20.35 8:49/M
18 Natalie Guappone Lisbon OH 2472 50 1346 44:04.60 47:14.41 8:49/M
19 Angie Pry Geneva OH 2644 50 1405 44:29.81 46:18.91 8:54/M
20 Deborah Oshaughnessy University Heights OH 2444 51 1434 44:43.00 50:28.17 8:57/M
21 Susan Warshay Shaker Hts OH 2606 51 1568 45:29.01 47:26.29 9:06/M
22 Catherine Rusnak North Olmsted OH 912 51 1642 45:57.11 49:19.23 9:11/M
23 Jennifer O'Neal Lakewood OH 2054 54 1669 46:09.29 46:51.98 9:14/M
24 Michelle Tomallo Cleveland OH 1272 50 1677 46:12.85 51:45.78 9:14/M
25 Holly Rooker Strongsville OH 1349 52 1722 46:25.78 46:58.61 9:17/M
26 Kristen Schulz Moreland Hills OH 1288 53 1735 46:29.26 46:48.30 9:18/M
27 Mary Kotnik Sagamore Hls OH 1993 52 1752 46:37.08 48:55.19 9:19/M
28 Rhonda Verb Bay Village OH 1040 54 1758 46:38.66 50:09.06 9:20/M
29 Michelle Fetzer Brunswick OH 1422 50 1772 46:43.26 48:21.03 9:21/M
30 Lisa George Rocky River OH 318 53 1812 46:56.43 52:48.76 9:23/M
31 Mary Jo Dziak Wakeman OH 3067 52 1862 47:14.38 51:33.82 9:27/M
32 Misty Logosh Pittsford NY 2688 53 1863 47:14.97 50:03.51 9:27/M
33 Terri Weber Hudson OH 54 54 1865 47:16.30 49:20.45 9:27/M
34 Janeen Kastner Brunswick OH 1324 50 1884 47:25.02 50:42.12 9:29/M
35 Kimberly Tropf Gates Mills OH 2167 52 1957 47:53.75 49:47.91 9:35/M
36 Cindi Trubach Lorain OH 740 53 1998 48:13.79 52:31.93 9:39/M
37 Jennifer Tramer Novelty OH 2724 51 2041 48:27.05 50:54.75 9:41/M
38 Maureen Clifford Syracuse NY 2990 54 2051 48:31.25 50:26.11 9:42/M
39 Joyce Chisar Willowick OH 1644 53 2056 48:32.38 50:27.79 9:42/M
40 Lisa Peebles Syracuse NY 3475 52 2060 48:36.21 50:30.96 9:43/M
41 Carol Wagner 1195 52 2063 48:37.08 49:02.65 9:43/M
42 Val Timmons Chagrin Falls OH 2356 50 2097 48:49.89 49:31.13 9:46/M
43 Rosanne Lair Kings Mills OH 26 53 2114 48:54.38 50:02.97 9:47/M
44 Beverly Bonnema Painesville OH 2171 52 2127 48:57.54 50:45.85 9:47/M
45 Tracey Gockel Mentor OH 2197 54 2185 49:20.53 52:29.83 9:52/M
46 Polly Canfield Highland Hts OH 2268 52 2186 49:20.60 52:30.27 9:52/M
47 Shelley Falisevac Twinsburg OH 2117 51 2246 49:42.60 52:08.77 9:56/M
48 Ilene White Cleveland OH 3760 53 2287 50:02.64 53:49.22 10:00/M
49 Judy Davidson Euclid OH 2232 52 2312 50:11.39 51:23.20 10:02/M
50 Lisa McFarland Grand River OH 2153 53 2348 50:27.86 50:43.12 10:05/M
51 Debra Schremp Dallas TX 1875 53 2412 50:52.75 56:27.97 10:10/M
52 Jackie Keim Lakewood OH 1375 52 2477 51:20.86 54:01.26 10:16/M
53 Julianne Rose Westlake OH 1751 51 2495 51:31.43 55:39.62 10:18/M
54 Gretchen Snediker Cleveland OH 806 50 2521 51:44.64 57:54.09 10:21/M
55 Kerry Seighman North Olmsted OH 989 51 2524 51:45.32 55:05.51 10:21/M
56 Mary Wollmann Parma OH 3709 50 2591 52:17.96 53:53.12 10:27/M
57 Kim Sweeney Olmsted Twp OH 2780 53 2648 52:48.24 55:28.42 10:34/M
58 Joan Osborne Rocky River OH 288 50 2669 53:04.89 56:38.96 10:37/M
59 Maria Calvillo Cleveland OH 166 53 2684 53:13.45 56:34.64 10:39/M
60 Jill Lanning Westlake OH 1028 53 2716 53:42.05 58:07.23 10:44/M
61 Miki Lewis Madison OH 2052 52 2718 53:43.25 58:50.86 10:45/M
62 Susan Raymond Euclid OH 597 50 2725 53:47.23 57:55.63 10:45/M
63 Susan Gregorek Cleveland OH 1334 53 2765 54:12.15 58:44.30 10:50/M
64 Valerie L. Kollar Brunswick OH 3871 54 2771 54:14.34 1:00:03.98 10:51/M
65 Jeannie Thornburg Cuyahoga Falls OH 1890 51 2785 54:22.46 55:44.65 10:52/M
66 Katherine Zamborsky Broadview Hts OH 495 54 2792 54:25.17 1:00:40.68 10:53/M
67 Marilyn Hunger Rocky River OH 1215 53 2801 54:29.37 56:13.94 10:54/M
68 Natoya Walker Minor Cleveland Hts OH 2585 51 2850 55:12.42 56:51.65 11:02/M
69 Dolly Conductor Macedonia OH 2233 51 2855 55:16.95 1:00:46.93 11:03/M
70 Ellen Rybak Cuyahoga Fls OH 3535 52 2888 55:33.39 1:00:01.35 11:07/M
71 Trudy Anderson Norwalk OH 663 53 2993 57:32.39 1:03:31.96 11:30/M
72 Laurie Looney Lakewood OH 3336 53 2998 57:33.85 1:02:23.06 11:31/M
73 Kimberly Goins Euclid OH 2352 52 3008 57:41.04 1:00:33.09 11:32/M
74 Gretchen Barnard Solon OH 2347 53 3037 58:16.92 1:00:49.89 11:39/M
75 Susan Roeniyk North Ridgeville OH 3762 52 3043 58:20.32 1:03:05.86 11:40/M
76 Laura Bring North Olmsted OH 3761 52 3048 58:24.57 1:03:09.37 11:41/M
77 Susan Gutschow Brecksville OH 3157 54 3068 59:00.23 1:01:10.36 11:48/M
78 Denise Glover Maple Heights OH 1853 50 3108 1:00:13.63 1:03:05.86 12:03/M
79 Robin Carlin Rocky River OH 1166 51 3134 1:01:15.82 1:06:00.61 12:15/M
80 Karen Smith Kent OH 1765 52 3139 1:01:25.62 1:04:27.89 12:17/M
81 Stacy Lease Wellington OH 993 54 3147 1:01:37.63 1:07:48.32 12:19/M
82 Abbie Zastawny Jeffersonville IN 395 50 3169 1:02:13.62 1:04:58.76 12:27/M
83 Carol Maxwell North Olmsted OH 613 53 3198 1:03:27.65 1:04:29.28 12:41/M
84 Masoud Mousari Cuyahoga Falls OH 3931 53 3217 1:04:12.95 1:09:09.41 12:50/M
85 Lois Weaver North Olmsted OH 879 52 3224 1:04:36.55 1:10:58.18 12:55/M
86 Dawn Lester Cleveland OH 124 50 3232 1:05:22.96 1:05:59.36 13:04/M
87 Barbara Sechler Berea OH 1255 53 3248 1:06:59.62 1:13:07.75 13:24/M
88 Mia Small Bedford OH 2640 51 3269 1:08:20.09 1:13:06.31 13:40/M
89 Alicia Moreman Bay Village OH 3418 54 3321 1:15:18.74 1:18:28.33 15:04/M
90 Silvia Kruger University Heights OH 2671 51 3335 1:18:06.05 1:19:51.96 15:37/M
91 Mariann Mancuso Parma OH 3355 52 3361 1:22:53.77 1:29:01.63 16:35/M
92 Rowena Rice 1814 52 3369 1:26:05.93 1:31:49.63 17:13/M
93 Ann Yesenko Cleveland OH 301 52 3389 1:33:55.12 1:40:29.24 18:47/M
94 Katherine Pasalis Rocky River OH 313 54 3396 1:45:02.34 1:49:09.18 21:00/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Record: James Pauley - Year: 2009 - Time: 29:25.93

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bob Daley Chagrin Falls OH 2460 59 171 34:12.19 34:18.01 6:50/M
2 Ron Stuver Twinsburg OH 471 55 195 34:40.71 34:55.96 6:56/M
3 John Zangmeister Fairview Park OH 1018 59 203 34:48.22 34:50.16 6:58/M
4 Kerry Hunter Brunswick OH 3208 58 238 35:14.04 35:26.24 7:03/M
5 Neil Dostal Cleveland OH 2501 56 256 35:29.74 35:31.52 7:06/M
6 Paul Wagner Westlake OH 1198 55 260 35:34.40 35:52.97 7:07/M
7 Randolph Turk Avon Lake OH 569 58 293 35:59.64 36:10.70 7:12/M
8 Douglas Vopat North Royalton OH 1442 58 316 36:22.68 36:35.04 7:16/M
9 Ted Friedman Moreland Hills OH 2628 55 374 36:58.66 37:21.30 7:24/M
10 Gregg Levine Pepper Pike OH 2596 59 454 37:58.08 39:00.93 7:36/M
11 Gokhan Ozuner Chagrin Falls OH 2845 57 468 38:05.34 38:20.46 7:37/M
12 Barrick Stees Chagrin Falls OH 3601 58 474 38:11.21 38:29.01 7:38/M
13 George Themelis Brecksville OH 1663 58 492 38:21.33 38:35.23 7:40/M
14 Ernest Jouriles 553 57 528 38:39.84 39:14.27 7:44/M
15 Michael Barrett Bay Village OH 1225 56 535 38:43.63 40:25.72 7:45/M
16 David Boswell N. Olmsted OH 1182 55 547 38:49.62 39:11.89 7:46/M
17 Bill Neczypor North Royalton OH 1398 55 570 39:05.67 39:17.79 7:49/M
18 Mike Madison North Olmsted OH 1085 58 576 39:11.03 39:24.98 7:50/M
19 Walt Geary Westlake OH 3119 59 631 39:37.79 45:09.94 7:55/M
20 Mark Costello Huron OH 3008 58 638 39:40.14 40:01.38 7:56/M
21 Randall Shorr Cleveland OH 1061 59 656 39:46.37 40:49.02 7:57/M
22 Scott Hale Granville OH 3163 56 667 39:48.80 40:49.69 7:58/M
23 Bob Campana Bay Village OH 2963 58 670 39:49.79 42:14.24 7:58/M
24 Jeff Colvin Chagrin Falls OH 2128 59 676 39:53.21 40:01.69 7:59/M
25 Tim Boryk Greenville SC 128 58 685 39:56.08 40:14.89 7:59/M
26 Randall McFarland Grand River OH 2154 57 700 40:03.13 40:18.66 8:01/M
27 Robert Muehring Brunswick OH 101 56 731 40:16.45 41:01.12 8:03/M
28 Stephen Strnisha Shaker Heights OH 3857 57 767 40:30.10 40:53.69 8:06/M
29 Scott Meeson Lakewood OH 3394 56 785 40:35.09 40:43.08 8:07/M
30 David Garrity 654 55 796 40:41.00 41:12.03 8:08/M
31 Mike Trebilcock Cleveland OH 3652 57 797 40:41.49 41:59.55 8:08/M
32 Ken Kriz Parma OH 3292 59 800 40:44.32 40:52.57 8:09/M
33 Ed Frantz Independence OH 433 57 860 41:09.66 41:23.13 8:14/M
34 Chris Dembny 1616 57 901 41:28.36 44:00.10 8:18/M
35 Michael Millstein Beachwood OH 3407 56 958 41:47.59 43:21.88 8:21/M
36 Jeff Johnson Warrensvl Hts OH 2615 57 967 41:52.17 42:28.87 8:22/M
37 William Coller Lakewood OH 2996 55 993 42:03.84 43:44.38 8:25/M
38 Tom Goepfert Rocky River OH 218 58 1008 42:08.82 42:28.37 8:26/M
39 Ron Salvatore Aurora OH 81 58 1072 42:31.95 43:10.66 8:30/M
40 James Rownd Shaker Heights OH 2736 58 1081 42:35.54 43:32.34 8:31/M
41 Joe Denk Fairview Park OH 2787 55 1148 43:01.95 43:20.07 8:36/M
42 Cliff Morris Vermilion OH 3779 59 1181 43:12.14 43:46.17 8:38/M
43 Terry Francis Eastlake OH 3105 58 1205 43:18.30 44:39.34 8:40/M
44 Jeff Laturell Mentor OH 1171 59 1231 43:26.96 43:26.96 8:41/M
45 Sy Shaheen Brecksville OH 3562 57 1256 43:35.32 44:52.43 8:43/M
46 Craig Klaus Muskego WI 2138 57 1267 43:38.46 45:25.50 8:44/M
47 Joe Kalinowski Strongsville OH 1348 56 1279 43:41.48 46:18.01 8:44/M
48 Ronald Mirka North Royalton OH 392 57 1282 43:43.14 44:33.31 8:45/M
49 Thomas Wasserbauer Fairview Park OH 737 55 1320 43:56.11 45:15.88 8:47/M
50 Jim Slovan Macedonia OH 1748 56 1329 43:58.23 44:59.40 8:48/M
51 David Hoffman Strongsville OH 1427 56 1338 44:01.02 44:27.01 8:48/M
52 Rod Jewell Wickliffe OH 3227 57 1343 44:03.41 44:25.37 8:49/M
53 Glenn Southard Mentor OH 2184 56 1345 44:04.02 46:12.35 8:49/M
54 Michael O'Donnell Atlanta GA 3449 57 1384 44:20.46 48:20.39 8:52/M
55 Timothy Persons Shaker Heights OH 2467 57 1408 44:31.63 46:09.39 8:54/M
56 Michael Leahy Broadview Heights OH 3318 58 1422 44:35.81 46:01.18 8:55/M
57 Thomas Miller Strongsville OH 145 58 1433 44:42.66 47:06.29 8:56/M
58 Dean Dvorak Strongsville OH 718 58 1464 44:53.14 49:01.19 8:59/M
59 Jim Wamelink Hudson OH 1730 57 1465 44:53.23 47:21.33 8:59/M
60 Michael Duncan Eastlake OH 2574 59 1546 45:20.76 47:58.54 9:04/M
61 Brian Reese Alexandria VA 969 56 1553 45:23.31 45:42.76 9:05/M
62 David Frances Ravenna OH 3101 56 1556 45:24.25 45:53.42 9:05/M
63 Paul Pfeifer Dundee MI 139 55 1563 45:27.09 49:15.31 9:05/M
64 Egidio Costanzo Avon Lake OH 3005 55 1566 45:27.94 45:58.27 9:05/M
65 Robert Ross Willoughby OH 2594 58 1609 45:46.49 46:00.75 9:09/M
66 Todd Veverka Bay Village OH 3677 56 1612 45:47.62 46:22.30 9:09/M
67 Michael Laheta Broadview Heights OH 2349 55 1613 45:47.70 49:31.57 9:09/M
68 Edward Frindt Rocky River OH 1161 55 1643 45:57.27 47:37.10 9:11/M
69 Thomas Wolf Strongsville OH 1383 59 1666 46:07.57 48:16.83 9:13/M
70 Thomas Janini Medina OH 176 55 1820 46:58.70 50:37.19 9:24/M
71 Robert Hager Broadview Hts OH 420 56 1825 46:59.85 47:31.58 9:24/M
72 Mike Terry Brecksville OH 544 59 1835 47:03.07 49:34.75 9:25/M
73 Bob Keim Lakewood OH 1377 57 1841 47:04.11 49:41.96 9:25/M
74 Sal Consiglio N Royalton OH 1532 56 1940 47:45.60 49:18.13 9:33/M
75 Tim Davis Avon Lake OH 3923 55 1944 47:48.61 50:02.74 9:34/M
76 David Lipps Cincinnati OH 3326 59 1947 47:50.57 49:32.42 9:34/M
77 Don Safranek Cleveland OH 1167 58 1951 47:51.62 52:13.49 9:34/M
78 Bryan Frisch Lakewood OH 1050 56 2069 48:39.23 54:51.86 9:44/M
79 James Trainer Willard OH 2569 56 2080 48:43.81 53:51.43 9:45/M
80 Ray Jay Richfield OH 3225 57 2123 48:56.86 54:07.11 9:47/M
81 Mark Froimson Hunting Valley OH 2559 57 2190 49:21.42 51:03.79 9:52/M
82 Benedict Miralia Cleveland OH 1573 55 2197 49:23.60 54:28.97 9:53/M
83 Dana Schneider Medina OH 140 55 2212 49:31.15 50:37.87 9:54/M
84 Dave Krause Strongsville OH 1550 58 2219 49:33.66 51:20.46 9:55/M
85 Kevin Stang Highland Hgts OH 2251 59 2232 49:38.32 49:59.02 9:56/M
86 Bryan Loos Olmsted Falls OH 1128 55 2252 49:47.36 53:54.81 9:57/M
87 Timothy Dunne Lakewood OH 1013 58 2254 49:47.63 53:55.07 9:57/M
88 F. King Spudd Grand River OH 3735 57 2271 49:51.83 56:01.07 9:58/M
89 David Kostansek North Royalton OH 1459 57 2395 50:45.59 55:55.28 10:09/M
90 Donald Carroll Fairview Park OH 918 59 2399 50:46.89 55:41.73 10:09/M
91 Clay Miller Bay Village OH 717 55 2444 51:07.95 55:39.43 10:13/M
92 Brian Loveland Strongsville OH 131 55 2510 51:37.39 54:22.37 10:19/M
93 John Balis Sagamore Hills OH 1819 58 2535 51:47.86 58:02.04 10:21/M
94 Michael Heines Cleveland OH 2600 59 2567 52:04.98 57:08.70 10:25/M
95 Raj Sandhu Wesatlake OH 1055 58 2577 52:10.58 58:11.19 10:26/M
96 Joel Garmon 2156 58 2592 52:18.57 52:33.57 10:28/M
97 Jim Rogerson Berea OH 2831 55 2599 52:25.16 55:48.58 10:29/M
98 Carl Creagh Cleveland Heights OH 3769 58 2636 52:43.05 58:43.04 10:33/M
99 Mike Taras Indpendence OH 391 56 2647 52:47.64 52:56.98 10:33/M
100 Peter Manring Chardon OH 3359 55 2657 52:54.69 55:23.17 10:35/M
101 Jim Wojtkun North Olmsted OH 853 59 2728 53:48.38 55:35.86 10:46/M
102 Tom Hisek Twinsburg OH 1840 55 2749 54:04.27 1:00:31.06 10:49/M
103 Robert Diamond South Euclid OH 2466 59 2839 55:03.20 59:22.40 11:01/M
104 Scott Garlock Medina OH 464 58 2851 55:13.30 59:20.41 11:03/M
105 Laz Jakab Brunswick OH 1395 55 2889 55:33.63 55:49.57 11:07/M
106 Pery Jouriles Naperville IL 557 56 2941 56:29.84 57:06.10 11:18/M
107 Arnold Mendez Macedonia OH 1721 56 2969 56:53.75 58:31.34 11:23/M
108 Keith Ponitz Shaker Heights OH 2735 55 3013 57:44.02 1:03:01.41 11:33/M
109 Mark Melvin N Royalton OH 2035 56 3015 57:45.58 1:03:04.30 11:33/M
110 Jay Puls Parma OH 497 57 3020 57:50.98 57:50.98 11:34/M
111 Brian Edgehouse Olmsted Falls OH 832 56 3040 58:19.74 1:00:27.02 11:40/M
112 Darryl Hood Cleveland OH 1236 56 3052 58:33.28 1:04:20.69 11:43/M
113 Jeffrey Jinks Hudson OH 83 57 3065 58:53.91 1:00:09.39 11:47/M
114 Mike Murawski North Olmsted OH 2523 58 3066 58:55.73 1:00:11.41 11:47/M
115 Erik Vichill 3682 56 3090 59:33.41 59:54.59 11:55/M
116 Douglas Bell Cleveland OH 2677 59 3096 59:40.92 59:40.92 11:56/M
117 Dale Wiechelman Lakeline OH 2239 56 3123 1:00:55.05 1:01:32.47 12:11/M
118 Trent Smith Brecksville OH 1766 57 3135 1:01:16.48 1:04:17.46 12:15/M
119 Paul Mayer Westlake OH 550 55 3136 1:01:16.59 1:07:00.65 12:15/M
120 Paul Healy Parma OH 1000 56 3148 1:01:38.09 1:07:35.21 12:20/M
121 Steve McKevitt Cleve Hts OH 2507 56 3156 1:01:48.44 1:04:36.01 12:22/M
122 Timothy Toma Lyndhurst OH 3641 57 3162 1:01:59.15 1:01:59.15 12:24/M
123 Barry Boss Chevy Chase MD 2428 57 3200 1:03:31.24 1:04:05.93 12:42/M
124 Douglas Bracken Mentor OH 2224 59 3246 1:06:50.05 1:11:16.67 13:22/M
125 Roger Thomas Cleveland OH 1233 56 3253 1:07:16.23 1:07:19.56 13:27/M
126 Philip Murray Lakewood OH 3840 57 3267 1:08:13.22 1:13:41.25 13:39/M
127 Brian O'Donnell Sr. Cleveland OH 549 59 3281 1:09:30.22 1:11:15.69 13:54/M
128 Richard Galicz 2673 55 3336 1:18:06.30 1:19:53.98 15:37/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Record: Barb Broad - Year: 2009 - Time: 36:37.51

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dianne Laheta Broadview Hts OH 2348 55 433 37:39.64 38:09.89 7:32/M
2 Judy Zangmeister Fairview Park OH 1019 59 477 38:14.43 38:21.90 7:39/M
3 Maureen Scullin Cleveland OH 1154 58 607 39:25.49 39:39.73 7:53/M
4 Laura Jones Fairview Park OH 1925 58 674 39:52.72 40:07.90 7:58/M
5 Lori Garmon Prospect KY 2157 59 698 40:02.16 40:17.54 8:00/M
6 Nancy Lyon-Stadler Shaker Heights OH 1602 55 725 40:14.35 40:39.90 8:03/M
7 Valerie Fitzpatrick Euclid OH 290 59 726 40:14.44 40:48.55 8:03/M
8 Barb Seitz Mentor OH 2296 58 847 41:04.13 41:15.22 8:13/M
9 Mary Frantz Independence OH 434 57 852 41:08.73 41:22.67 8:14/M
10 Cheryl Taras 388 55 892 41:26.47 41:35.31 8:17/M
11 Jody Hooper University Heights OH 2455 55 936 41:42.08 41:46.70 8:20/M
12 Marie Karlsson Cleveland OH 2063 55 1021 42:12.18 42:35.60 8:26/M
13 Jennifer Madercic Parma OH 466 56 1070 42:31.27 44:43.06 8:30/M
14 Marie Appleby Travelers Rst SC 704 55 1232 43:27.49 47:29.42 8:41/M
15 Maryellen Voiers Bay Village OH 1224 56 1239 43:30.15 45:10.51 8:42/M
16 Denise Moore Broadview Heights OH 422 58 1263 43:37.78 44:42.65 8:43/M
17 Betty Abraham Bay Village OH 691 57 1450 44:49.05 48:49.11 8:58/M
18 Janie Burke Cleveland OH 2103 59 1491 45:00.93 45:23.04 9:00/M
19 Marla Schiller Beachwood OH 2456 57 1498 45:03.56 45:07.96 9:01/M
20 Janice Saunders North Olmsted OH 1026 57 1595 45:41.28 47:37.92 9:08/M
21 Lora Larosa Cincinnati OH 3313 56 1647 45:58.56 47:00.40 9:12/M
22 Mary Mervar Euclid OH 2281 55 1692 46:17.19 47:28.08 9:15/M
23 Carol Thompson North Ridgeville OH 3634 59 1720 46:25.39 46:58.39 9:17/M
24 Jane Lawless Lakewood OH 282 57 1779 46:46.83 50:10.58 9:21/M
25 Mary Hislop Fairview Park OH 1220 56 1792 46:52.22 50:19.79 9:22/M
26 Sue Tomasello Parma OH 3642 57 1934 47:42.76 49:28.10 9:32/M
27 Lynne Valencic Lyndhurst OH 2220 57 1966 48:00.93 50:16.07 9:36/M
28 Lynn Ritchie Strongsville OH 3514 56 1987 48:09.01 54:16.56 9:38/M
29 Tammie Gerding Sheffield Lake OH 1105 56 2019 48:20.48 54:28.13 9:40/M
30 Tammy Wise Cleveland Hts. OH 2732 57 2042 48:27.26 49:21.60 9:41/M
31 Laurie Seidman South Euclid OH 2354 59 2066 48:37.75 52:22.09 9:43/M
32 Kate Frisch Lakewood OH 1052 55 2070 48:40.00 54:51.07 9:44/M
33 Dawn Strang Rocky River OH 238 58 2111 48:53.01 54:04.88 9:47/M
34 Barbara Cameron Beachwood OH 2417 56 2135 49:01.17 51:32.17 9:48/M
35 Zsuzsa Csepanyi Westlake OH 2524 59 2142 49:02.78 49:35.25 9:48/M
36 Laurie Pfister N Royalton OH 1455 57 2153 49:10.94 51:14.87 9:50/M
37 Kim Froimson Chagrin Falls OH 2558 58 2192 49:21.88 51:03.92 9:52/M
38 Kelly Kishbaugh Westlake OH 1156 56 2196 49:23.56 52:08.59 9:53/M
39 Maria Woods Mayfield Vlg OH 2204 55 2235 49:39.06 51:41.23 9:56/M
40 Mary Lou Scalzitti Brecksville OH 1736 56 2258 49:49.31 51:28.37 9:58/M
41 Elizabeth Themelis Brecksville OH 1662 58 2268 49:51.24 51:48.74 9:58/M
42 Christine Ruma Shaker Hts OH 1950 57 2310 50:11.29 52:20.62 10:02/M
43 Allee Lesnick Kirtland OH 2289 58 2321 50:15.29 52:37.31 10:03/M
44 Terri Mlckovsky Fairlawn OH 1776 59 2339 50:24.10 51:12.70 10:05/M
45 Karla Bailey Westlake OH 803 57 2505 51:34.10 53:34.25 10:19/M
46 Carol Gifford Chicago IL 1270 58 2508 51:36.47 54:35.44 10:19/M
47 Joyce Piteo Chagrin Falls OH 2731 57 2525 51:45.44 56:40.64 10:21/M
48 Daphne Olree Mentor OH 2323 57 2560 52:01.68 55:54.45 10:24/M
49 Amy Carpenter Berea OH 574 57 2692 53:18.94 55:48.80 10:40/M
50 Karen Pienta Parma OH 1229 57 2809 54:40.12 56:22.05 10:56/M
51 Megan Delena Pottstown PA 562 55 2826 54:56.18 57:28.06 10:59/M
52 Laura Nagele Bay Village OH 694 55 2919 56:05.97 1:01:31.24 11:13/M
53 Maggie Osysko 415 57 2968 56:52.95 58:10.73 11:22/M
54 Barbara Wolansky Fairview Park OH 839 56 3023 57:55.24 58:12.94 11:35/M
55 Kim Leverton Cleveland OH 2092 57 3024 57:58.15 1:02:13.77 11:36/M
56 Anne Oshaughnessy 2445 55 3054 58:37.75 1:04:23.58 11:43/M
57 Melinda Schlessel Lyndhurst OH 2693 59 3062 58:51.75 1:02:27.15 11:46/M
58 Sheila O'Donnell Euclid OH 2291 57 3128 1:01:01.47 1:03:54.46 12:12/M
59 Nina Bracken Mentor OH 2223 58 3273 1:08:59.11 1:13:25.48 13:48/M
60 Olena Stolar Manassas VA 1302 56 3285 1:09:38.55 1:15:43.03 13:56/M
61 De Diicki Timberlake OH 2288 56 3288 1:10:01.98 1:16:55.74 14:00/M
62 Mary Kay Reinhardt Broadview Heights OH 1418 56 3297 1:10:54.44 1:11:59.74 14:11/M
63 Susan Wiechelman Lakeline OH 2240 55 3316 1:14:49.51 1:18:52.24 14:58/M
64 Stephanie Sadlon Strongsville OH 1339 59 3327 1:16:40.91 1:22:55.61 15:20/M
65 Ellen Barrett-Gisser Westlake OH 1048 55 3330 1:17:46.74 1:20:11.77 15:33/M
66 Shelbie Skinner Berea OH 42 56 3339 1:18:36.33 1:21:33.54 15:43/M
67 Michele Caticchio Cleveland Hts OH 2413 59 3345 1:19:33.18 1:24:46.97 15:55/M
68 Holly Koester Walton Hills OH 3272 57 3356 1:21:52.72 1:26:46.84 16:22/M
69 Joy Koester Indianapolis IN 3274 57 3357 1:21:52.83 1:26:46.45 16:22/M
70 Holly Koester Walton Hills OH 3271 57 3358 1:21:53.34 1:26:46.56 16:23/M
71 Laverne Gordon Cleveland OH 3136 56 3368 1:25:59.54 1:30:41.44 17:12/M
72 Shevaughan Nadson Cleveland OH 1403 59 3376 1:28:26.93 1:33:47.51 17:41/M
73 Cindy Courtright Shaker Hts OH 2498 59 3378 1:28:54.59 1:31:00.75 17:47/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Record: Gary Romesser - Year: 2012 - Time: 30:38.02

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brent Stewart Gates Mills OH 2474 61 70 31:13.70 31:15.46 6:15/M
2 Rick Mingione 1926 64 116 32:52.98 32:57.73 6:34/M
3 Bill Merriman Kent OH 3824 60 326 36:28.97 36:43.59 7:18/M
4 Paul Kopp Cleveland OH 3279 60 442 37:48.81 37:54.24 7:34/M
5 Dennis Horgan Cleveland OH 292 61 476 38:14.16 38:29.67 7:39/M
6 Joe Kay Parma OH 1122 62 507 38:31.88 38:44.52 7:42/M
7 Frank Dessoffy North Royalton OH 1331 60 544 38:46.98 39:14.60 7:45/M
8 Brian Freeman Mentor OH 1920 63 566 39:01.83 43:45.47 7:48/M
9 Dave Costello Huron OH 3007 62 635 39:39.14 40:00.45 7:56/M
10 Jeff Kline Highland Heights OH 3264 60 640 39:40.75 39:48.80 7:56/M
11 Bruce Barry Fairview Park OH 1153 62 650 39:43.64 39:55.63 7:57/M
12 Arnie Rodriguez Willoughby Hills OH 3839 63 732 40:17.16 41:18.78 8:03/M
13 Marty Resnik Cleveland Heights OH 343 61 804 40:47.36 42:27.64 8:09/M
14 Al Snider Lakewood OH 656 60 836 40:59.99 41:24.30 8:12/M
15 Rich Duval Shaker Heights OH 2435 64 980 41:57.46 41:57.46 8:23/M
16 Philip Brzozowski Highland Hts OH 2451 63 1001 42:06.88 42:48.65 8:25/M
17 Mitch Kokish Eastlake OH 2699 60 1046 42:21.22 44:29.55 8:28/M
18 Martin Sunley Lakewood OH 3777 61 1118 42:52.32 43:40.61 8:34/M
19 Geoffrey Thrope Shaker Heights OH 3638 61 1147 43:01.74 44:55.48 8:36/M
20 Ron Dwinnells Poland OH 3065 62 1177 43:11.05 44:14.55 8:38/M
21 Ken Seitz Willoughby OH 3557 62 1202 43:17.87 43:30.96 8:39/M
22 Joe Palencik Jr Stow OH 3464 62 1204 43:18.06 43:48.67 8:40/M
23 Robert Plastine Germantown WI 2327 61 1275 43:39.97 45:13.88 8:44/M
24 Adrian Slattery Westlake OH 3805 62 1302 43:50.44 46:16.60 8:46/M
25 Terry Specht Indianapolis IN 1777 64 1330 43:58.38 44:46.92 8:48/M
26 Bronislaw Gober Seven Hills OH 121 61 1331 43:59.04 45:41.85 8:48/M
27 Michael Osysko Independence OH 417 60 1362 44:12.48 45:28.98 8:50/M
28 Rich Gibbs Chagrin Falls OH 2123 62 1426 44:38.17 48:17.09 8:56/M
29 Barry Shemela Bay Village OH 2773 62 1439 44:43.94 50:52.39 8:57/M
30 Clifford Van Vliet South Euclid OH 2478 61 1441 44:44.54 46:25.36 8:57/M
31 Tim Hansen Bay Village OH 869 60 1501 45:04.57 46:17.51 9:01/M
32 Gary Testen Shaker Hts OH 1217 63 1559 45:25.62 47:02.52 9:05/M
33 Barry Norris Medina OH 1345 63 1587 45:37.97 49:23.36 9:07/M
34 Jeff Krieger Wakeman OH 3290 60 1675 46:11.82 46:16.02 9:14/M
35 Michael Bates Bedford OH 2551 62 1740 46:30.34 46:40.73 9:18/M
36 Frank Bednar Parma OH 2583 61 1741 46:30.75 48:31.06 9:18/M
37 Bob Wells Hudson OH 84 60 1764 46:40.68 49:06.00 9:20/M
38 William McGougrhan Brunswick OH 1381 61 1830 47:00.83 47:00.83 9:24/M
39 Michael Kilbane Fairview Park OH 980 64 1892 47:28.94 49:47.61 9:30/M
40 Keith Polster Pepper Pike OH 2031 60 2171 49:15.66 52:57.70 9:51/M
41 David Perse Cleveland OH 2522 63 2188 49:20.90 54:09.99 9:52/M
42 Dennis Lansdowne Lakewood OH 3311 62 2291 50:04.55 52:32.20 10:01/M
43 Tim Lawless Lakewood OH 284 60 2308 50:11.04 53:35.35 10:02/M
44 Ken Burkins Akron OH 1186 63 2366 50:33.44 52:13.47 10:07/M
45 Kevin Fitzpatrick Euclid OH 291 62 2379 50:39.33 52:45.97 10:08/M
46 Jeff Schofield 800 63 2532 51:46.39 52:05.23 10:21/M
47 Bob D'Alessandro Highland Heights OH 2721 60 2626 52:36.98 56:30.74 10:31/M
48 Walter Senney Cleveland OH 2593 62 2761 54:10.36 55:25.67 10:50/M
49 John Jenkins 521 61 2807 54:35.70 58:44.91 10:55/M
50 Dann Ganzhorn Madison OH 2316 61 2943 56:31.43 56:31.43 11:18/M
51 David Lambert Westlake OH 947 62 2949 56:39.21 1:00:06.14 11:20/M
52 Robert Fiala Willoughby OH 1629 64 2951 56:41.08 1:00:58.32 11:20/M
53 Guy Richards Medina OH 2135 60 3004 57:38.29 1:02:25.19 11:32/M
54 Edward Rockwood Shaker Heights OH 3519 63 3010 57:42.42 58:06.87 11:32/M
55 Joseph Cepik North Royalton OH 1785 63 3027 58:02.89 1:03:19.01 11:36/M
56 Brian Thomas South Euclid OH 3630 61 3030 58:08.22 1:03:29.59 11:38/M
57 James Marras Independence OH 1734 62 3112 1:00:25.66 1:04:53.03 12:05/M
58 Daniel Okress Brunswick OH 1346 60 3351 1:21:01.56 1:21:52.53 16:12/M
59 Tom Scharf Independence OH 446 62 3371 1:27:11.66 1:29:39.66 17:26/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Record: Georgia Arcuri - Year: 2015 - Time: 35:14.54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rae Alexander Strongsville OH 1544 62 934 41:41.36 42:01.97 8:20/M
2 Anne Johns Solon OH 2140 64 971 41:54.38 42:06.05 8:23/M
3 Beth Sersig Cleveland Heights OH 346 61 1103 42:44.94 43:23.80 8:33/M
4 Kathy Fenix Olmsted Falls OH 750 60 1308 43:52.75 44:46.05 8:46/M
5 Sarah Taylor Rocky River OH 2016 60 1578 45:34.80 48:48.71 9:07/M
6 Robyn Horgan Cleveland OH 293 61 1793 46:52.37 47:47.96 9:22/M
7 Suzanne Washabaugh Sagamore Hills OH 529 60 1936 47:43.07 48:06.78 9:33/M
8 Judith Ditzel Mayfield Heights OH 843 61 1955 47:53.62 48:10.81 9:35/M
9 Sherri Appleton Cleveland Hts OH 344 60 2217 49:33.29 51:13.49 9:55/M
10 Patricia Saladin Amherst OH 674 61 2305 50:09.22 53:56.65 10:02/M
11 Beth Boyd Fremont OH 246 63 2329 50:19.17 54:03.87 10:04/M
12 Jayne Brzozowski Highland Heights OH 2450 60 2447 51:08.23 51:50.97 10:14/M
13 Janet Schuster Waite Hill OH 41 61 2464 51:17.06 52:32.09 10:15/M
14 Nena Moskwa North Olmsted OH 1204 62 2511 51:37.53 52:15.50 10:19/M
15 Edie Nelson Highland Hts OH 3439 63 2537 51:48.52 57:07.00 10:22/M
16 Tamara Murray Sandusky OH 231 62 2616 52:31.70 58:27.28 10:30/M
17 Maria Stevenson Mentor OH 2304 60 2617 52:31.75 54:28.24 10:30/M
18 Annie D'Alessandro Highland Hts. OH 2723 60 2629 52:39.26 56:31.47 10:32/M
19 Patty Andrasek Parma OH 489 62 2638 52:45.04 53:13.53 10:33/M
20 Barb Stevenson Mentor OH 2302 60 2777 54:15.07 56:11.54 10:51/M
21 Nancy Brown Cleveland OH 7 60 2923 56:08.88 59:19.93 11:14/M
22 Carrie Krenciglova Seven Hills OH 510 64 2942 56:30.24 56:51.13 11:18/M
23 Leila Hoppe Avon Lake OH 3902 60 2945 56:33.56 1:00:58.82 11:19/M
24 Hollis Novy Strongsville OH 134 64 2954 56:43.43 1:00:37.78 11:21/M
25 Laura Bell Cleveland OH 2678 62 2959 56:44.61 59:41.34 11:21/M
26 Deborah Bogden Huron OH 2060 64 3082 59:17.18 1:01:01.52 11:51/M
27 Pattie Mandula Fairview Park OH 831 60 3124 1:00:55.12 1:02:23.73 12:11/M
28 Susan Gifford Shaker Heights OH 3793 61 3183 1:02:41.52 1:02:41.52 12:32/M
29 Patricia Peters Parma OH 174 61 3189 1:03:00.71 1:08:22.43 12:36/M
30 Joanie Wenz Lakewood OH 241 61 3228 1:04:59.26 1:09:16.28 13:00/M
31 Peggy Jedlinski Parma OH 2344 61 3264 1:08:06.79 1:13:32.31 13:37/M
32 Gail Kuglar Akron OH 65 62 3268 1:08:18.12 1:08:18.12 13:40/M
33 Patricia Poole Cleveland OH 1419 62 3275 1:09:23.44 1:10:27.56 13:53/M
34 Kathy Luschek Cleveland OH 213 61 3276 1:09:26.78 1:10:18.36 13:53/M
35 Steve Baker Cleveland Hts OH 2406 62 3346 1:19:39.56 1:24:51.46 15:56/M
36 Laura Studders 897 62 3355 1:21:45.87 1:23:57.08 16:21/M
37 Leanne Scharf Independence OH 445 61 3372 1:27:12.55 1:29:36.73 17:26/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Record: Randy Barkacs - Year: 2016 - Time: 33:58.57

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kevin Yi Kent OH 2299 66 603 39:23.14 41:50.03 7:53/M
2 Jon Sockel 2082 68 679 39:55.00 42:23.70 7:59/M
3 Jim Richey Mentor OH 2334 65 1138 42:58.74 44:02.89 8:36/M
4 David Alpine Wadsworth OH 1461 68 1139 42:58.82 43:05.88 8:36/M
5 Jeffrey Flowers Rocky River OH 1103 65 1186 43:13.91 46:30.41 8:39/M
6 Bill Kinane Cincinnati OH 19 66 1323 43:56.82 44:55.88 8:47/M
7 William Albers Mentor OH 2222 67 1332 43:59.74 46:11.80 8:48/M
8 Phil Kasunick Cleveland OH 929 65 1834 47:02.02 47:52.11 9:24/M
9 John Komperda Bay Village OH 733 66 1859 47:12.11 49:38.99 9:26/M
10 Andrew Szabo Morton PA 3614 67 1902 47:32.19 51:37.95 9:30/M
11 Joe Komperda Parma Hts. OH 2539 67 1956 47:53.64 48:31.70 9:35/M
12 Leonard Aldes Scottsdale AZ 1696 67 2150 49:05.54 50:14.07 9:49/M
13 Richard Carelli Strongsville OH 2110 65 2438 51:06.20 52:16.95 10:13/M
14 Jim Burke Willowick OH 3751 68 2483 51:23.91 52:57.60 10:17/M
15 Jack Sebold Bay Village OH 862 67 2606 52:27.23 56:38.61 10:29/M
16 Stuart Neidus Gates Mills OH 2401 66 2640 52:45.52 57:58.60 10:33/M
17 James Schlecht Cleveland OH 2048 65 2843 55:06.81 58:08.08 11:01/M
18 Joseph Gauntner Cleveland OH 2024 66 2864 55:21.44 59:59.21 11:04/M
19 Daniel Peters Independence OH 399 68 2924 56:10.35 1:00:39.73 11:14/M
20 Frank Novy Strongsville OH 133 66 2955 56:43.57 1:00:37.50 11:21/M
21 Mike Underwood Avon Lake OH 2079 67 3047 58:23.46 58:23.46 11:41/M
22