Hermes 2018 Road Race Series

Female Top Finishers

Place

Name City

Age

Points

1

Shelly Weisman Solon OH

28

1108

2

Patricia Ranallo Mentor OH

38

1016

3

Elizabeth Poore North Ridgeville OH

41

975

4

Sarah Faciana Cleveland OH

33

952

5

Samantha Jakab Brunswick OH

26

935

Female 10 and Under

Place

Name City

Age

Points

1

Addison Aponte Elyria OH

10

721

Female 11 to 15

Place

Name City

Age

Points

1

Avery Douglas Westlake OH

11

103

Female 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Age

Points

1

ZoŽ Johanni Westlake OH

19

103

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Age

Points

1

Tiffany Musarra Cleveland OH

24

810

2

Allie Forbush Cleveland OH

24

448

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Points

1

Erica Furniss South Euclid OH

27

803

2

Abigail Minnick Akron OH

28

666

3

Nicole Oliva New London OH

26

663

4

Jen Kotlarsic Independence OH

27

649

5

Samantha Pifer Rocky River OH

29

399

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Age

Points

1

Elissa Courtright South Euclid OH

32

934

2

Kimberly Krumhansl Cleveland OH

30

720

3

Rachel Zgorzelski Broadview Heights OH

30

706

4

Allison Lansell Shaker Heighhts OH

30

656

5

Anne Kravec Brecksville OH

33

631

6

Michelle Murray Lakewood OH

30

619

7

Ashley Wolf North Olmsted OH

32

544

8

Patricia Moran Rocky River OH

30

504

9

Chiara Graver Cleveland OH

32

328

10

Karri King Cleveland OH

33

302

11

Kerryanne Bollman Aurora OH

30

295

12

Monica Hebert Middlefield OH

33

158

13

Amanda Lukco Sagamore Hills OH

32

136

14

Amber Theodore Avonavon OH

33

103

15

Shannon Bonezzi Medina OH

31

56

16

Jennifer Woods Parma OH

34

23

17

Amanda Ptacek Parma OH

33

13

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Points

1

Patsy Lombardo Mentor OH

39

709

2

Jane Warren Mentor OH

36

695

3

Nicole Burnside Northfield OH

39

693

4

Christina Aponte Elyria OH

37

654

5

Melissa Ritterbeck Olmsted Township OH

38

443

6

Stephanie Miker Cleveland OH

36

83

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Age

Points

1

Kristi Nowakowski Richfield OH

40

863

2

Julia Conner Avon Lake OH

42

806

3

Alyssa Danchuk Cleveland OH

41

729

4

Susan Wang Cleveland OH

41

663

5

Christine Bennett North Royalton OH

41

551

6

Kerri Keller Avon Lake OH

44

461

7

Stephanie Dougan North Ridgeville OH

42

452

8

Angela Douglas Westlake OH

41

301

9

Christine Theis Chagrin Falls OH

42

73

9

Meredith Foxx Rocky River OH

41

73

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Points

1

Michelle Nochta Lakewood OH

46

789

2

Rebecca Krumhansl Fairview Park OH

49

713

3

Cheryl McDaniel Valley View OH

45

707

4

Ann Bischof-Bockbrader Lakewood OH

46

684

5

Angela Glassco Cleveland OH

47

83

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Age

Points

1

Allison Carson Cleveland Heights OH

54

787

2

Amy Friedl Willoughby OH

50

771

3

Cindi Cobb Trubach Wellington OH

54

759

4

Mary Jo Dziak Wakeman OH

52

739

5

Carol Maxwell North Olmsted OH

53

561

6

Katherine Pasalis Rocky River OH

54

498

7

Mia Small Bedford OH

51

211

8

Melissa Mason Bay Village OH

50

170

9

Cindy Ables Ravenna OH

52

136

10

Jenny Loveland Cleveland OH

52

93

11

Donna Williams Ravenna OH

52

73

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Points

1

Terri Mlckovsky Fairlawn OH

59

750

2

Cindy Courtright Shaker Hts OH

59

686

3

Colleen Daley Lorain OH

55

590

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Age

Points

1

Patricia Saladin Amherst OH

61

761

2

Carolyn Kollin Olmsted Falls OH

60

707

3

Mary Bell Cleveland OH

61

656

4

Renate Sedio Cleveland OH

62

524

5

Barbara McFarland Bellaire OH

62

497

6

Cathe Leissa Cleveland OH

61

368

7

Pattie Mandula Fairview Park OH

60

229

Female 65 and Over

Place

Name City

Age

Points

1

Cindy Wildman South Euclid OH

65

745

2

Cynthia Sanderson Stow OH

67

719

3

Patricia Reinhard New London OH

67

693

4

Sarah Artese Hudson OH

70

555

Male Top Finishers

Place

Name City

Age

Points

1

Dominic Musarra Cleveland OH

46

1111

2

Jonathan Zappala Lakewood OH

28

1108

3

Frank Zgrabik Sagamore Hills OH

35

1035

4

William Biscoff Cleveland OH

52

936

5

Joe Hoover Cleveland OH

40

909

Male 10 and Under

Place

Name City

Age

Points

1

Kendall Bennett N ROYALTON OH

10

721

Male 11 to 15

Place

Name City

Age

Points

1

Bryce Douglas Westlake OH

14

103

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Age

Points

1

Andrew Bewley Parma OH

21

725

2

Joshua Nolen Parma OH

20

694

3

Bradley Vojtkofsky Highland Hts OH

20

281

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Points

1

Michael Minnick Akron OH

28

726

2

Chris Casey Mayfield OH

25

103

3

Andrew Pifer Rocky River OH

29

93

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Age

Points

1

Bryan Saladin Amherst OH

30

806

2

Adam Ciroli Medina OH

34

760

3

Jason Bollman Aurora OH

31

700

3

Alec Barker North Ridgeville OH

30

700

5

Trevor Mullen Lakewood OH

30

583

6

John Whiteley Strongsville OH

33

579

7

David Levereaux Sagamore Hills OH

31

454

8

Kyle Graver Cleveland OH

33

176

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Points

1

Eli Auerbach South Euclid OH

38

847

2

L.k. Tuominen Cleveland OH

38

718

3

Sean Harris Fairview Park OH

38

661

4

Jeremy Jakupca Parma OH

37

384

5

David Gwin Willoughby OH

39

276

6

Chad Fogle Berea OH

35

107

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Age

Points

1

Scott Sabol Lakewood OH

42

887

2

Amani Mende north royalton OH

41

775

3

Stephen Hantus Gates Mills OH

44

687

4

Ryan Croft Lakewood OH

40

613

5

Shannon McVay Strongsville OH

42

610

6

Jim Lombardo Mentor OH

41

583

7

Charles Lonergan Euclid OH

43

499

8

Rich Swerbinsky Twinsburg OH

40

160

9

Eugene Miller Cleveland OH

43

103

10

Brannon Hebert Middlefield OH

41

75

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Points

1

Dave Gudat Valley View OH

49

783

2

Groovy Forster Elyria OH

45

719

3

Colman Lalka Westlake OH

46

695

4

Scott Koba-Nelson Lorain OH

49

645

5

Paul Gaynor Lakewood OH

48

617

6

James Young Parma OH

47

595

7

Craig Hasman Cleveland OH

47

474

8

Tim Patton Cleveland OH

49

273

9

Dave Krankowski Cleveland OH

46

239

10

Fred Lienweber Cleveland OH

48

222

11

Mike Skimin Avon Lake OH

45

126

12

Scott Pickel Cleveland OH

45

116

13

Brian Caron Mentor OH

48

106

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Age

Points

1

Matthew Yetter Lakewood OH

52

762

2

Dan Van Luvender Lakewood OH

50

685

3

David Tovtin Avon OH

51

186

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Points

1

Mike Madison North Olmsted OH

58

781

2

Anthony Ting Shaker Heights OH

55

721

3

Laz Jakab Brunswick OH

55

697

4

Terry Spisak Rocky River OH

56

675

5

Michael Leahy Broadview Heights OH

58

601

6

Paul Healy Cleveland OH

56

546

7

Philip Manning Shaker Hts OH

55

281

8

Todd Teter Strongsville OH

56

261

9

Brian O'Donnell Cleveland OH

59

232

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Age

Points

1

Joe Kay Parma OH

62

756

2

John Daley Lorain OH

62

713

3

Terry Specht Indianapolis IN

64

695

4

Edward Rockwood Shaker Heights OH

63

73

Male 65 and Over

Place

Name City

Age

Points

1

Bill Lupson Medina OH

67

750

2

Joe Komperda Parma Hts. OH

67

747

3

Jim Hoover North Olmsted OH

65

680

4

Martin O'Donnell Cleveland OH

65

551

4

Daniel Peters Independence OH

68

551