Towpath 10 -10

Overall Finish List

June 17, 2018


Hermes Sports & Events, Inc.

10 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mathew Korodi Macedonia OH 5703 17 M 1:Open 1:05:36.5 1:05:36.5
2 Brian Reese Beachwood OH 5825 43 M 2:Open 1:07:38.9 1:07:38.9
3 Adam Wheeler Columbia Station OH 5614 35 M 3:Open 1:07:46.9 1:07:46.9
4 Hugh Bartlett IV Cuyahoga Falls OH 5722 38 M 1:35-39 1:08:00.0 1:08:01.4
5 Kyle Harding Elyria OH 5669 42 M 1:Masters 1:08:40.9 1:08:40.9
6 Matt Ducher Hudson OH 5589 35 M 2:35-39 1:08:43.9 1:08:47.7
7 Michael Bogden Cleveland OH 5638 33 M 1:30-34 1:09:37.2 1:09:39.1
8 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA 5568 47 M 1:45-49 1:09:44.0 1:09:45.3
9 Michelle Bertenthal Mayfield Heights OH 5529 48 F 1:Open 1:09:50.9 1:09:50.9
10 Justin Milam Upper Arlington OH 5612 35 M 3:35-39 1:10:05.5 1:10:07.2
11 Daniel Puertas Wadsworth OH 5775 42 M 1:40-44 1:10:48.8 1:10:51.7
12 David Levereaux Sagamore Hills OH 5694 31 M 2:30-34 1:11:43.0 1:11:45.4
13 Jeff Csuy Hudson OH 5505 54 M 1:50-54 1:12:15.4 1:12:17.0
14 Mark Giorgianni Sagamore Hills OH 5742 48 M 2:45-49 1:12:37.4 1:12:47.8
15 Leslie Owen Copley OH 5516 44 F 2:Open 1:13:19.3 1:13:19.3
16 Tom Scarberry Stow OH 5705 43 M 2:40-44 1:14:24.6 1:14:35.7
17 Gabriel Jaynes Cleveland OH 5833 36 M 4:35-39 1:14:24.8 1:14:27.7
18 John Francis Stow OH 5709 55 M 1:55-59 1:15:04.0 1:15:05.7
19 Scott Sabol Lakewood OH 5663 43 M 3:40-44 1:15:15.0 1:15:17.6
20 Sarah Kirwen Lakewood OH 5686 34 F 3:Open 1:16:10.0 1:16:10.0
21 Gabriel Younker Cuyahoga Falls OH 5812 32 M 3:30-34 1:16:37.9 1:16:42.1
22 Rick Penniman Broadview Heights OH 5769 43 M 4:40-44 1:17:06.4 1:17:11.7
23 Tony Laviano Sagamore Hills OH 5751 51 M 2:50-54 1:17:14.9 1:17:19.3
24 Matt Endicott Bellville OH 5590 46 M 3:45-49 1:17:17.0 1:17:21.8
25 Andrew Dietz Avon OH 5586 38 M 5:35-39 1:17:22.0 1:17:30.1
26 Tumas Rackaitis Hudson OH 5560 18 M 1: 2-19 1:17:26.7 1:17:28.5
27 Colwyn Headley Wooster OH 5829 27 M 1:25-29 1:17:31.9 1:17:34.4
28 Don Hanigan Broadview Heights OH 5736 58 M 2:55-59 1:17:47.0 1:17:49.4
29 Bryan Carnahan Willard OH 5504 48 M 4:45-49 1:18:04.7 1:18:29.0
30 Maria Innamorato Cleveland OH 5710 28 F 1:25-29 1:18:13.0 1:18:15.3
31 Jeremy Smith Akron OH 5666 43 M 5:40-44 1:18:30.8 1:18:35.2
32 Grace Homany Chagrin Falls OH 5541 19 F 1: 2-19 1:18:31.1 1:18:42.9
33 Scott Owen Cincinnati OH 5518 52 M 3:50-54 1:18:32.0 1:18:35.1
34 John Dearborn Hudson OH 5754 62 M 1:60-64 1:19:01.1 1:19:03.8
35 Michael Mayhew Shaker Heights OH 5819 47 M 5:45-49 1:19:22.7 1:19:27.4
36 Paul Archer Elyria OH 5604 48 M 6:45-49 1:19:40.2 1:19:45.7
37 Jonathan Procter North Olmsted OH 5608 43 M 6:40-44 1:20:06.5 1:20:26.2
38 Cheridah Renuart Akron OH 5838 51 F 1:Masters 1:20:16.7 1:20:16.7
39 Emily Lee Kent OH 5693 28 F 2:25-29 1:20:34.8 1:20:40.6
40 Alex Hunt Akron OH 5678 30 M 4:30-34 1:20:37.3 1:20:48.1
41 Heather Bartel Akron OH 5713 46 F 1:45-49 1:20:41.7 1:20:47.5
42 Tom Loya Macedonia OH 5720 39 M 6:35-39 1:20:42.5 1:20:43.7
43 Beth Bender Medina OH 5615 43 F 1:40-44 1:20:45.2 1:20:48.4
44 Jeffrey Pece Mentor OH 5563 39 M 7:35-39 1:20:53.9 1:21:02.8
45 Angelica Vitus Poland OH 5797 25 F 3:25-29 1:21:04.4 1:21:15.6
46 Felix Predescu Olmsted Falls OH 5621 46 M 7:45-49 1:21:06.3 1:21:18.0
47 Sudheer Kotagiri Copley OH 5689 37 M 8:35-39 1:21:27.8 1:21:45.6
48 Matt Zippilli Streetsboro OH 5551 33 M 5:30-34 1:21:58.5 1:22:06.1
49 Brian Brochetti Parma OH 5575 33 M 6:30-34 1:22:26.3 1:22:49.7
50 Andrew Issacs Cleveland OH 5836 34 M 7:30-34 1:22:38.9 1:22:45.5
51 Taryn Isaacs University Ht OH 5834 33 F 1:30-34 1:22:39.8 1:22:45.9
52 Catherine Sancimino New York NY 5782 37 F 1:35-39 1:23:00.5 1:23:10.1
53 Melissa Owen North Canton OH 5517 44 F 2:40-44 1:23:01.9 1:23:06.0
54 Zachary Winn Cleveland OH 5806 22 M 1:20-24 1:23:11.4 1:23:14.5
55 Eugene Miller Cleveland OH 5824 43 M 7:40-44 1:23:13.2 1:23:20.3
56 Bruce Barry Fairview Park OH 5606 63 M 2:60-64 1:23:16.6 1:23:21.5
57 Bob Farris Springfield IL 5594 29 M 2:25-29 1:23:18.6 1:23:26.3
58 Jeff Caputo Bainbridge OH 5543 53 M 4:50-54 1:23:29.1 1:24:00.3
59 Justin Flowers Rocky River OH 5632 35 M 9:35-39 1:23:32.9 1:23:39.3
60 Paul Frankmann Aurora OH 5544 54 M 5:50-54 1:23:33.0 1:24:03.8
61 Jim Capron Medina OH 5581 54 M 6:50-54 1:23:35.5 1:23:55.5
62 William Braunlich Wadsworth OH 5574 41 M 8:40-44 1:24:16.7 1:24:27.0
63 Caitlin Kelly Cleveland Hts OH 5538 34 F 2:30-34 1:24:20.5 1:24:23.3
64 Tim Smith Avon Lake OH 5661 34 M 8:30-34 1:24:30.9 1:24:35.8
65 Dan Snyder Massillon OH 5619 58 M 3:55-59 1:24:49.3 1:25:04.1
66 Matthew Muffet Brecksville OH 5752 46 M 8:45-49 1:24:55.9 1:25:28.4
67 Christopher Dopler Cuyahoga Fls OH 5588 46 M 9:45-49 1:24:58.8 1:25:22.2
68 Clark Schreiber Tallmadge OH 5783 68 M 1:65-69 1:25:11.3 1:25:16.3
69 Bernie Thiel Cleveland OH 5792 54 M 7:50-54 1:25:43.1 1:25:51.6
70 Amanda Lawson Cleveland OH 5716 25 F 4:25-29 1:25:57.7 1:26:14.2
71 Savannah Skocic Brunswick OH 5790 23 F 1:20-24 1:26:02.1 1:26:13.4
72 Steve Mazanec Solon OH 5747 30 M 9:30-34 1:26:05.7 1:27:07.0
73 Riley Shaw Independence OH 5785 25 M 3:25-29 1:26:18.0 1:27:06.0
74 Brandon Cajuste Copley OH 5580 34 M 10:30-34 1:26:38.1 1:26:45.9
75 Chad Larson Austin TX 5692 38 M 10:35-39 1:26:50.1 1:27:09.7
76 Gerald Duffy Solon OH 5539 52 M 8:50-54 1:27:01.8 1:27:08.0
77 Jesse Knight Cleveland OH 5552 37 M 11:35-39 1:27:13.8 1:27:34.2
78 Charlie Korodi Macedonia OH 5702 20 M 2:20-24 1:27:14.1 1:27:23.8
79 Bruce Korodi Macedonia OH 5802 49 M 10:45-49 1:27:14.5 1:27:23.5
80 Bruce Korodi Macedonia OH 5701 49 M 11:45-49 1:27:14.6 1:27:23.9
81 Bruce Korodi Macedonia OH 5801 49 M 12:45-49 1:27:14.8 1:27:24.2
82 Emily Bowen Aurora OH 5572 23 F 2:20-24 1:27:31.7 1:28:04.4
83 Jessica Newell Lakewood OH 5827 27 F 5:25-29 1:27:35.5 1:27:39.7
84 Groovy Forster Parma OH 5598 46 M 13:45-49 1:27:53.9 1:29:05.9
85 Hannah Rebar Strongsville OH 5626 21 F 3:20-24 1:28:00.1 1:28:06.3
86 Kenya Gray Cleveland OH 5664 45 M 14:45-49 1:28:16.0 1:28:23.9
87 Frank Gifford Highland Hgts OH 5558 44 M 9:40-44 1:28:32.6 1:29:00.7
88 Joseph Pullin Amherst OH 5776 44 M 10:40-44 1:28:33.8 1:29:01.5
89 Heather Hogue Streetsboro OH 5727 37 F 2:35-39 1:28:38.6 1:29:09.9
90 William Elliott Newbury OH 5559 35 M 12:35-39 1:28:41.5 1:29:05.7
91 Nicole Occhionero Macedonia OH 5723 39 F 3:35-39 1:28:47.3 1:28:57.2
92 Jana Riedmann Peninsula OH 5831 42 F 3:40-44 1:28:48.2 1:28:57.8
93 Margaret Shea-Turner Amherst OH 5602 56 F 1:55-59 1:28:52.4 1:29:14.7
94 George Graham Lakewood OH 5659 54 M 9:50-54 1:28:57.6 1:29:17.8
95 Delaney Geiger Medina OH 5814 17 F 2: 2-19 1:28:58.6 1:29:18.9
96 Melissa Bowdren Chagrin Falls OH 5540 42 F 4:40-44 1:29:01.6 1:29:13.6
97 Michael Pollhammer Cleveland OH 5717 29 M 4:25-29 1:29:05.4 1:29:21.7
98 Kelsey Kempert Mayfield Heights OH 5534 29 F 6:25-29 1:29:20.4 1:29:36.3
99 Kim Girolamo Burton OH 5535 50 F 1:50-54 1:29:21.7 1:29:38.0
100 Jason Hageman Elida OH 5744 34 M 11:30-34 1:29:23.4 1:29:38.6
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Robert Wachala Parma OH 5728 32 M 12:30-34 1:29:24.9 1:29:34.1
102 Adam Sarka Twinsburg OH 5749 43 M 11:40-44 1:29:35.5 1:29:47.0
103 Meredith Painter Twinsburg OH 5816 34 F 3:30-34 1:29:48.4 1:29:56.2
104 Michelle Archer Elyria OH 5603 46 F 2:45-49 1:29:53.0 1:30:01.1
105 Julie Akens Seven Hills OH 5565 47 F 3:45-49 1:30:28.7 1:31:02.1
106 Megan Clark Avon Lake OH 5622 36 F 4:35-39 1:30:41.8 1:30:52.3
107 Lena Riggs Parma OH 5780 40 F 5:40-44 1:30:42.4 1:30:52.8
108 Robb Rast Salem OH 5823 48 M 15:45-49 1:30:59.4 1:31:12.6
109 Tracey Theise-Hover Macedonia OH 5738 48 F 4:45-49 1:31:09.8 1:32:08.2
110 Elizabeth Cross Hudson OH 5740 38 F 5:35-39 1:31:13.5 1:31:24.8
111 Elizabeth Maier Wiloughby Hls OH 5756 30 F 4:30-34 1:31:20.5 1:31:26.2
112 Deana Porter London ON 5772 47 F 5:45-49 1:31:21.3 1:31:29.3
113 Stephanie Gurgol Cleveland OH 5641 28 F 7:25-29 1:31:21.8 1:31:47.1
114 Robert W Glass Akron OH 5527 58 M 4:55-59 1:31:40.7 1:32:12.2
115 Joseph Gulas Fairview Park OH 5613 43 M 12:40-44 1:31:42.0 1:32:12.0
116 Glenn Dorflinger Lyndhurst OH 5532 58 M 5:55-59 1:31:47.3 1:32:55.1
117 Tim Walsh Cleveland OH 5799 46 M 16:45-49 1:31:51.9 1:32:12.0
118 Thomas Rogers Lakemore OH 5746 47 M 17:45-49 1:31:57.0 1:32:40.5
119 Zachary Dudzik Lakewood OH 5648 19 M 2: 2-19 1:31:57.8 1:32:18.1
120 Jennifer Hopkins Chardon OH 5675 42 F 6:40-44 1:32:01.1 1:32:19.1
121 Clint Wood Chardon OH 5808 43 M 13:40-44 1:32:02.3 1:32:20.2
122 Jessica Byke Cleveland OH 5579 24 F 4:20-24 1:32:05.6 1:32:34.1
123 Mindaugas Ra?kaitis Hudson OH 5561 47 M 18:45-49 1:32:24.2 1:32:26.0
124 Christian Williams Broadview Hts. OH 5805 48 M 19:45-49 1:32:41.9 1:32:58.8
125 Anna Shaw Independence OH 5784 26 F 8:25-29 1:32:49.1 1:33:37.8
126 Jeffrey Flowers Rocky River OH 5631 65 M 2:65-69 1:33:06.9 1:33:30.6
127 Kevin Yi Kent OH 5714 66 M 3:65-69 1:33:07.0 1:33:28.2
128 Arlene Nichols Saffian Rocky River OH 5633 50 F 2:50-54 1:33:15.5 1:33:38.0
129 Debra Waters Brook Park OH 5800 49 F 6:45-49 1:33:26.4 1:33:44.6
130 Marni Horvat Beachwood OH 5530 46 F 7:45-49 1:33:40.7 1:33:47.6
131 Hanna Schneider Olmsted Twp OH 5642 23 F 5:20-24 1:34:01.4 1:34:23.2
132 Rebecca Achey North Easton MA 5564 28 F 9:25-29 1:34:28.5 1:34:54.2
133 Eliot Standen Fairview Park OH 5623 26 M 5:25-29 1:34:32.0 1:34:38.6
134 Christina Stachur North Royalton OH 5837 35 F 6:35-39 1:34:32.3 1:34:47.6
135 Lisa Siatkowski Brunswick OH 5628 40 F 7:40-44 1:34:39.0 1:34:48.1
136 James Browne Cleveland OH 5576 37 M 13:35-39 1:34:52.1 1:35:09.4
137 Jeffrey Jandi Parma Heights OH 5680 49 M 20:45-49 1:34:56.0 1:35:14.2
138 Timothy Powell Akron OH 5773 58 M 6:55-59 1:34:59.6 1:35:22.3
139 Thomas Thompson Jonesville MI 5526 52 M 10:50-54 1:35:16.3 1:35:53.7
140 Pamela Skocic Brunswick OH 5789 52 F 3:50-54 1:35:29.2 1:35:41.8
141 David Stump Olmsted OH 5627 38 M 14:35-39 1:35:37.0 1:35:44.8
142 Rick Lisum Newton Falls OH 5697 61 M 3:60-64 1:35:48.3 1:36:18.1
143 Rosa Rossi Broadview Heights OH 5711 52 F 4:50-54 1:35:48.6 1:35:53.7
144 Rachel Rosen Lakewood OH 5781 36 F 7:35-39 1:35:51.3 1:36:09.7
145 Erin McCullough Parma OH 5644 39 F 8:35-39 1:36:00.7 1:36:13.8
146 John Martorana Chagrin Falls OH 5510 54 M 11:50-54 1:36:02.2 1:38:03.3
147 Christopher Duke Aurora OH 5726 47 M 21:45-49 1:36:06.7 1:36:28.9
148 Rachel Reitz Tucson AZ 5777 37 F 9:35-39 1:36:11.2 1:36:20.1
149 Tom Lopez Oberlin OH 5699 53 M 12:50-54 1:36:12.3 1:36:33.7
150 Brian Kuch Cincinnati OH 5691 52 M 13:50-54 1:36:21.0 1:36:32.9
151 Darryl Mills Medina OH 5739 35 M 15:35-39 1:36:34.8 1:37:04.1
152 Sara Arnold Berea OH 5607 43 F 8:40-44 1:36:36.3 1:36:59.0
153 Joseph Hudson Brunswick OH 5677 38 M 16:35-39 1:36:41.9 1:36:54.3
154 Marcus Helmbrecht Copley OH 5507 55 M 7:55-59 1:36:42.1 1:36:45.7
155 Audra Hudson Brunswick OH 5676 37 F 10:35-39 1:36:42.5 1:36:54.4
156 Jd Black Hudson OH 5570 55 M 8:55-59 1:36:50.6 1:37:03.1
157 Steven Youngkin Cuyahoga Fls OH 5811 48 M 22:45-49 1:36:57.7 1:37:05.4
158 Megan Kim Strongsville OH 5643 37 F 11:35-39 1:37:00.0 1:37:30.2
159 Janie Burke Cleveland OH 5577 59 F 2:55-59 1:37:00.4 1:37:21.1
160 Jenny Clark North Olmsted OH 5649 37 F 12:35-39 1:37:08.5 1:37:08.5
161 Eran Shiloh University Ht OH 5786 50 M 14:50-54 1:37:13.9 1:37:24.6
162 Jp Cossey Stow OH 5725 40 M 14:40-44 1:37:31.5 1:37:42.4
163 Mary Eubank Chagrin Falls OH 5592 39 F 13:35-39 1:37:37.3 1:37:51.3
164 Dan Hamm Cleveland OH 5668 24 M 3:20-24 1:37:39.2 1:38:09.8
165 Cathy Kaye Seven Hills OH 5685 34 F 5:30-34 1:38:06.3 1:38:21.8
166 Melissa Ritterbeck Olmsted Township OH 5624 39 F 14:35-39 1:38:26.0 1:38:51.7
167 Dawn Bryfogle North Olmsted OH 5635 33 F 6:30-34 1:38:26.2 1:38:46.7
168 Christopher Ellicott Brooklyn OH 5601 48 M 23:45-49 1:38:28.5 1:38:54.6
169 Megan Lane Cleveland OH 5645 18 F 3: 2-19 1:38:30.9 1:39:00.7
170 Heather Ball Northfield OH 5566 33 F 7:30-34 1:38:33.1 1:38:41.4
171 Nicole Snyder Cleveland OH 5618 28 F 10:25-29 1:38:52.6 1:39:07.5
172 Sean Grandage Strongsville OH 5600 35 M 17:35-39 1:39:04.1 1:39:18.7
173 Krystal Poluga Canton OH 5771 36 F 15:35-39 1:39:05.9 1:39:28.8
174 James Geiger Medina OH 5815 51 M 15:50-54 1:39:08.2 1:39:51.9
175 Joy Kosiewicz Akron OH 5817 45 F 8:45-49 1:39:14.6 1:41:20.7
176 Joe Milicia Akron OH 5818 45 M 24:45-49 1:39:15.7 1:41:21.6
177 Pamela McKee Cleveland OH 5821 53 F 5:50-54 1:39:16.5 1:41:38.2
178 Ryan Chaney Corona CA 5826 43 M 15:40-44 1:39:22.9 1:40:03.2
179 Laurel Wick Rocky River OH 5656 54 F 6:50-54 1:39:23.4 1:39:50.0
180 Bryan Baumgardner Cleveland OH 5569 25 M 6:25-29 1:39:24.8 1:39:51.1
181 Meindert Exoo Mayfield Vlg OH 5549 51 M 16:50-54 1:39:28.1 1:39:40.4
182 Laura Blair Ravenna OH 5830 41 F 9:40-44 1:39:51.2 1:39:59.5
183 Christen Peercy Sagamore Hills OH 5768 47 F 9:45-49 1:39:55.7 1:40:17.7
184 Tom Buser Parma OH 5620 52 M 17:50-54 1:40:03.1 1:40:53.7
185 Theodore Grodek Brooklyn OH 5662 27 M 7:25-29 1:40:05.1 1:40:31.4
186 Michael Dickson Solon OH 5585 37 M 18:35-39 1:40:21.9 1:40:45.2
187 Robert Neeley Oregon OH 5514 51 M 18:50-54 1:40:26.2 1:40:50.8
188 David Shrader Orrville OH 5522 49 M 25:45-49 1:40:42.1 1:40:54.8
189 Emily Rast Avon Lake OH 5822 23 F 6:20-24 1:40:42.3 1:40:55.5
190 Alyssa McClain Doylestown OH 5511 30 F 8:30-34 1:40:44.6 1:41:04.0
191 Bruce Kenneweg Twinsburg OH 5557 48 M 26:45-49 1:41:04.9 1:41:45.3
192 Joe McCann Strongsville OH 5671 42 M 16:40-44 1:41:08.3 1:41:21.3
193 Nikki Scope Aurora OH 5724 37 F 16:35-39 1:41:11.9 1:41:26.1
194 Kimberly Simers Mogadore OH 5706 37 F 17:35-39 1:41:39.1 1:41:57.7
195 Julie Knyszek Salt Lake City UT 5630 30 F 9:30-34 1:41:54.4 1:42:07.2
196 Scott Booth Hudson OH 5753 56 M 9:55-59 1:42:00.3 1:42:18.5
197 Shauna Butauski Lakewood OH 5654 28 F 11:25-29 1:42:15.4 1:42:25.6
198 Tim Conner Elyria OH 5652 43 M 17:40-44 1:42:22.5 1:43:14.3
199 Liz Mazur Lakewood OH 5657 30 F 10:30-34 1:42:41.2 1:43:10.3
200 Claire Deaner Cleveland OH 5584 30 F 11:30-34 1:43:14.6 1:43:33.1
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
201 Maribeth Wicoff Cleveland OH 5804 34 F 12:30-34 1:43:17.3 1:43:36.0
202 Tim Fogel Akron OH 5597 48 M 27:45-49 1:43:18.2 1:43:41.5
203 Christina Price Westerville OH 5774 25 F 12:25-29 1:43:26.8 1:43:47.3
204 Michelle Bardzilauskas Valley View OH 5567 37 F 18:35-39 1:44:25.4 1:45:09.1
205 Cathryn Dobbins Brunswick OH 5737 52 F 7:50-54 1:44:45.0 1:45:03.7
206 Cameron Heileman Hudson OH 5741 31 F 13:30-34 1:45:07.9 1:45:25.3
207 Amy Keyson Strongsville OH 5634 35 F 19:35-39 1:45:17.6 1:45:34.8
208 Andrew Morse Hudson OH 5839 67 M 4:65-69 1:45:22.9 1:45:39.9
209 Russell Thompson Medina OH 5793 43 M 18:40-44 1:45:34.3 1:45:57.3
210 Eboni Porter Cleveland OH 5546 37 F 20:35-39 1:45:36.8 1:45:46.8
211 Robert Martel North Olmsted OH 5640 53 M 19:50-54 1:46:11.6 1:46:46.0
212 Michelle Haines Russell OH 5537 50 F 8:50-54 1:47:22.1 1:47:30.8
213 Sherri Johnson Chagrin Falls OH 5531 48 F 10:45-49 1:47:48.6 1:47:55.8
214 Joe Palencik Jr Stow OH 5764 62 M 4:60-64 1:47:55.9 1:48:24.5
215 Sarah Krzys Lakewood OH 5690 27 F 13:25-29 1:48:04.0 1:48:28.0
216 Kinsey Kolega Cleveland OH 5688 25 F 14:25-29 1:48:27.3 1:48:34.5
217 Paul A Taubeneck Cleveland OH 5528 53 M 20:50-54 1:48:46.2 1:48:46.2
218 Janet Brown South Zanesville OH 5828 55 F 3:55-59 1:48:58.7 1:49:19.0
219 Dennis Bowers Mentor OH 5548 59 M 10:55-59 1:49:15.0 1:51:52.0
220 Melissa Schoger Medina OH 5521 38 F 21:35-39 1:49:41.7 1:50:15.5
221 Patricia Reinhard New London OH 5605 67 F 1:65-69 1:49:55.3 1:50:21.3
222 Steve Rossi Broadview Heights OH 5712 59 M 11:55-59 1:50:08.4 1:50:13.1
223 Alex Giardini Avon OH 5506 47 M 28:45-49 1:50:09.9 1:50:42.2
224 Katie Hustad Cleveland OH 5653 26 F 15:25-29 1:50:25.5 1:50:37.5
225 Jennifer O'Neal Lakewood OH 5647 54 F 9:50-54 1:50:37.0 1:50:43.1
226 Dominic McGhee Warren OH 5513 17 M 3: 2-19 1:50:41.1 1:51:17.5
227 Christ Paxos Warren OH 5519 35 M 19:35-39 1:50:41.2 1:51:17.6
228 Mona Oppenlander Broadview Hts OH 5555 48 F 11:45-49 1:50:42.2 1:51:35.4
229 David Oppenlander Medina OH 5553 49 M 29:45-49 1:50:44.0 1:51:26.2
230 Hugh Bartlett III Cuyahoga Fls OH 5721 59 M 12:55-59 1:51:30.8 1:51:48.2
231 Michelle Murphy Akron OH 5750 37 F 22:35-39 1:51:46.5 1:53:37.4
232 Jayaprakash Ayyappan Chagrin Falls OH 5550 42 M 19:40-44 1:52:02.5 1:52:33.3
233 Amy Przeworski Lyndhurst OH 5554 42 F 10:40-44 1:52:03.5 1:52:24.5
234 Keith Gruber N Royalton OH 5665 59 M 13:55-59 1:52:11.7 1:52:52.6
235 James Burrows Cleveland OH 5578 41 M 20:40-44 1:52:28.8 1:57:03.7
236 Karla Neeley Oregon OH 5762 52 F 10:50-54 1:53:12.7 1:53:37.3
237 Allison Virgili Lakewood OH 5625 38 F 23:35-39 1:53:21.9 1:53:36.9
238 Tracy Loye Masterson Olmsted Falls OH 5700 42 F 11:40-44 1:53:37.1 1:54:02.5
239 Dawn Evans Ann Arbor MI 5593 53 F 11:50-54 1:53:57.9 1:54:14.7
240 Liza Moorman Hudson OH 5707 33 F 14:30-34 1:54:02.0 1:54:39.3
241 Jessica Chinchar North Ridgeville OH 5832 30 F 15:30-34 1:54:53.8 1:55:03.9
242 Adam Heiermann Cleveland OH 5672 33 M 13:30-34 1:55:30.5 1:55:45.8
243 Beth Trecasa Brecksville OH 5794 41 F 12:40-44 1:55:48.3 1:56:49.0
244 Peggy Sue Andryszak Copley OH 5748 49 F 12:45-49 1:56:00.0 1:56:17.6
245 Deborah Bogden Huron OH 5639 64 F 1:60-64 1:56:32.6 1:56:55.6
246 Jeff Ladner Stow OH 5719 55 M 14:55-59 1:56:54.3 1:57:49.2
247 Dan Apanasewicz Brecksville OH 5730 38 M 20:35-39 1:57:00.8 1:57:32.5
248 Steve Shenk Euclid OH 5547 48 M 30:45-49 1:57:26.2 1:57:35.9
249 Erin Mathur North Royalton OH 5731 40 F 13:40-44 1:57:37.6 1:58:08.9
250 Debbie Korodi Macedonia OH 5704 50 F 12:50-54 1:58:13.7 1:58:24.2
251 Brendan Walsh Cuyahoga Falls OH 5798 38 M 21:35-39 1:58:26.9 1:58:51.6
252 Danyo McGhee Warren OH 5512 24 M 4:20-24 1:59:08.2 1:59:44.7
253 Alyssa Osborne Copley OH 5763 30 F 16:30-34 1:59:12.2 1:59:45.4
254 Katie Richard Copley OH 5778 32 F 17:30-34 1:59:12.4 1:59:45.7
255 Mark Harper Akron OH 5670 59 M 15:55-59 1:59:29.1 1:59:48.6
256 Meredith Kieger Westlake OH 5658 48 F 13:45-49 2:01:17.0 2:01:46.5
257 Fabrice Dongo Avon OH 5587 39 M 22:35-39 2:01:29.4 2:01:45.4
258 Angela Simon Berea OH 5629 50 F 13:50-54 2:01:39.2 2:01:58.2
259 Donna Williams Ravenna OH 5743 53 F 14:50-54 2:01:53.4 2:02:17.3
260 Latonya Shoulders Kent OH 5787 42 F 14:40-44 2:02:48.3 2:03:44.3
261 Cynthia Pineiro Sheffield Village OH 5637 47 F 14:45-49 2:03:47.8 2:04:18.6
262 Lauren Fiala Peninsula OH 5595 35 F 24:35-39 2:04:18.3 2:04:37.0
263 Melinda Schlessel Lyndhurst OH 5536 59 F 4:55-59 2:05:21.4 2:05:30.4
264 Leah Roberts Willis Cleveland Heights OH 5533 49 F 15:45-49 2:06:33.8 2:07:03.4
265 Shannon Bryant Akron OH 5734 54 F 15:50-54 2:07:39.2 2:08:10.6
266 Matthew Logan Parma Hts. OH 5646 25 M 8:25-29 2:10:04.5 2:10:23.3
267 Tracy Meadows Mansfield OH 5758 46 F 16:45-49 2:11:07.9 2:11:46.5
268 Richelle Richardson New Phila OH 5779 33 F 18:30-34 2:12:43.8 2:12:49.8
269 John Milburn New Phila OH 5760 57 M 16:55-59 2:12:44.1 2:12:49.7
270 Christine Milburn New Phila OH 5759 57 F 5:55-59 2:12:45.0 2:12:50.2
271 Carolyn Kollin Olmsted Falls OH 5610 60 F 2:60-64 2:14:53.7 2:15:18.3
272 Jennifer Estep Macedonia OH 5733 35 F 25:35-39 2:16:19.6 2:16:51.1
273 Jim Turpin Avon OH 5651 70 M 1:70-99 2:16:39.3 2:17:15.4
274 Bretzyl Liscoe Walton Hills OH 5745 39 F 26:35-39 2:17:01.4 2:17:26.1
275 Cedric Johns Cleveland OH 5682 49 M 31:45-49 2:18:09.3 2:18:26.3
276 Artavia Sanders Cleveland OH 5520 42 F 15:40-44 2:18:10.9 2:18:28.1
277 Miranda Nenadovich North Ridgeville OH 5616 32 F 19:30-34 2:18:27.8 2:18:37.6
278 Jeffery Chen Sandusky OH 5636 47 M 32:45-49 2:20:44.9 2:23:39.6
279 Donny Basch III Macedonia OH 5718 38 M 23:35-39 2:21:20.9 2:21:41.4
280 Teresa Brown-Sayles Cleveland OH 5735 49 F 17:45-49 2:23:49.2 2:24:20.1
281 Aaron Nenadovich Parma OH 5617 40 M 21:40-44 2:26:11.2 2:26:21.3
282 Amanda Apanasewicz Brecksville OH 5729 37 F 27:35-39 2:29:26.6 2:29:56.0
283 Sue Averill Kent OH 5715 66 F 2:65-69 2:30:19.5 2:30:43.0