37th Annual Orange Theory Cleveland Turkey Trot

Age Group Results

November 22, 2018


Hermes Sports & Events, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 0- 1 2-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 1 2-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K

Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Anthony Camerieri Brecksville OH 6097 18 1 15:56.32 15:56.32 5:08/M
2 Spencer Mahon N Royalton OH 8082 22 2 16:01.23 16:01.23 5:10/M
3 Baldwin Magnusson 4958 19 3 16:25.17 16:25.17 5:18/M
Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Anna Brandt Rocky River OH 8901 19 19 18:20.06 18:20.06 5:54/M
2 Erica Francesconi Westlake OH 9151 17 25 19:17.45 19:17.45 6:13/M
3 Wren Kucler Ellicott City MD 8706 11 40 20:06.15 20:06.15 6:27/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Record: Greg Ganor - Year: 2017 - Time: 20:54.41

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sean Kilcher 6831 0 288 25:20.54 25:57.56 8:10/M
2 Carter Ross 6515 0 4157 52:22.06 59:30.70 16:54/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Record: Jude Feyedelem - Year: 2017 - Time: 26:28.66

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Amy Packer Laguna Niguel CA 5461 0 4470 57:49.91 1:04:01.48 18:39/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Record: Will Taigen - Year: 2015 - Time: 21:16.25

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tyler Evans Wyoming OH 7083 10 160 23:32.47 24:00.71 7:36/M
2 Julius Bodnar Fairview Park OH 8885 10 210 24:21.76 26:59.79 7:52/M
3 Nolan Tucker Plainfield IN 9988 10 214 24:23.28 26:16.29 7:52/M
4 Carter Crane Rocky River OH 22594 8 392 26:20.88 26:32.52 8:30/M
5 Ryan Typpo N Ridgeville OH 22202 10 790 29:07.23 29:24.90 9:24/M
6 Colin Kubes Chicago IL 9411 10 898 29:37.48 33:31.53 9:33/M
7 Wesley Lewis Shaker Heights OH 5380 9 929 29:48.95 31:03.83 9:37/M
8 James Toth Chardon OH 9980 10 982 30:07.19 31:42.21 9:43/M
9 Colin Evans 9107 10 986 30:08.41 31:58.16 9:43/M
10 Adrian Ray Bay Village OH 6550 9 1028 30:19.70 34:42.00 9:47/M
11 Patrick Carney Cleveland Hts OH 8946 8 1067 30:27.26 34:17.62 9:49/M
12 Liam Garrison Cleveland OH 6435 8 1324 31:31.85 32:43.30 10:10/M
13 Cole Seiler Ravenna OH 5138 9 1491 32:11.44 33:38.12 10:23/M
14 Zachary Swiggett Strongsville OH 7135 10 1506 32:14.63 34:26.66 10:24/M
15 Evan Moore Shaker Hts OH 5439 8 1522 32:19.18 34:57.34 10:26/M
16 Ethan Ansevin 7507 10 1528 32:20.74 37:30.13 10:26/M
17 Arel Magence 5564 10 1645 32:56.53 41:43.41 10:38/M
18 Jack Degeeter Parma OH 8785 10 1670 33:03.20 37:17.81 10:40/M
19 Gage George Galauner Olmsted Falls OH 5962 7 1835 33:42.77 38:26.64 10:53/M
20 Benjamin Pece Mentor OH 7988 7 1869 33:52.78 35:14.55 10:56/M
21 Jaxson Snider Parma OH 6114 8 2050 34:37.57 37:31.68 11:10/M
22 Eli Ruszkiewicz Parma OH 7543 9 2157 35:07.75 40:44.68 11:20/M
23 Owen Varner Charlotte NC 6393 7 2190 35:15.43 40:41.00 11:22/M
24 Will Palte Ottawa OH 9640 9 2197 35:16.89 37:26.62 11:23/M
25 James Chan 8502 10 2210 35:20.97 41:30.24 11:24/M
26 Bryce Robert Petek Richfield OH 8659 7 2260 35:34.57 39:29.02 11:29/M
27 Samuel Leahy Middleburg Hts OH 8099 8 2294 35:42.19 35:44.92 11:31/M
28 Grant Davidson San Francisco CA 9040 10 2341 35:58.78 40:18.46 11:36/M
29 Joseph Costa Chicago IL 9003 10 2422 36:24.83 39:49.14 11:45/M
30 Wyatt Dilley Massillon OH 7779 9 2524 36:51.32 37:56.76 11:53/M
31 Lucas Balaban Medina OH 8826 9 2553 37:02.15 37:56.96 11:57/M
32 Daniel Smith Avon OH 7328 8 2616 37:23.56 43:35.13 12:04/M
33 Grady Sabala Mount Laurel NJ 5065 10 2720 38:02.72 38:48.09 12:16/M
34 Elijah Smith Lakewood Rch FL 9901 8 2795 38:25.51 41:49.37 12:24/M
35 Rhys Evers 9115 8 2888 39:02.26 42:15.28 12:36/M
36 Macklin Hester 8696 9 2930 39:20.10 43:41.35 12:41/M
37 James Wancata Strongsville OH 5879 7 2939 39:23.06 45:19.44 12:42/M
38 Jack Roda 5887 9 2961 39:33.96 46:47.70 12:46/M
39 Arjun Gupta Avon OH 9219 8 2992 39:43.89 44:40.74 12:49/M
40 David Visocky North Royalton OH 5763 10 2993 39:44.06 45:12.27 12:49/M
41 Cameron Hayden Seven Hills OH 22438 9 3067 40:19.77 45:37.85 13:01/M
42 Andrew Gerstenmaier Akron OH 7534 10 3145 40:52.47 41:44.63 13:11/M
43 Sean Scott Macedonia OH 7539 10 3146 40:52.57 41:43.52 13:11/M
44 Camden Yankow Avon Lake OH 6563 7 3166 40:57.93 44:03.33 13:13/M
45 Erin Middle Daniel N Royalton OH 9035 7 3184 41:08.77 45:31.55 13:16/M
46 Jude Recko 9744 8 3219 41:29.45 46:53.82 13:23/M
47 Reagen Belt 6652 10 3246 41:39.98 42:09.11 13:26/M
48 Santo Peter Dearborn MI 9674 9 3314 42:10.45 43:02.03 13:36/M
49 Ryan Leahy 8098 5 3389 43:15.05 46:10.58 13:57/M
50 Thomas Sackman Concord NH 22394 8 3425 43:31.92 46:32.23 14:03/M
51 Finn Greene Cohasset MA 487 9 3453 43:47.26 44:29.58 14:08/M
52 Jack Loibl 8020 10 3464 43:50.37 49:01.11 14:09/M
53 Tyler Korun Middlebrg Hts OH 5810 10 3484 44:10.29 50:13.24 14:15/M
54 Alexander Zoltowski Brunswick OH 7580 9 3496 44:19.56 45:48.07 14:18/M
55 Spencer Thompson 5116 7 3549 44:51.68 49:26.69 14:28/M
56 Harrison Prementine Cleveland OH 7628 9 3668 46:02.26 53:03.76 14:51/M
57 Logan Garrison Cleveland OH 6437 8 3688 46:15.78 47:28.07 14:55/M
58 Nicholas Oboczky 7772 10 3772 47:14.46 48:15.10 15:14/M
59 Logan Oboczky 7771 7 3776 47:17.26 48:16.99 15:15/M
60 Johan Bryant Olmsted Twp OH 5997 10 3782 47:23.44 52:25.58 15:17/M
61 Justin Schutzler Overland Park KS 7122 10 3804 47:33.81 49:28.52 15:21/M
62 Milo James Cabot 6378 6 3843 48:07.27 53:20.71 15:31/M
63 Ethan Cogar Amherst OH 8982 8 3963 49:50.46 50:41.66 16:05/M
64 Colin Betters Amherst OH 8876 8 3967 49:52.88 50:43.50 16:05/M
65 Samuel Hope Cleveland OH 9299 9 3973 49:56.17 56:30.19 16:07/M
66 Landon Kljun Columbia Station OH 9390 5 3985 50:10.67 55:44.36 16:11/M
67 James Allen Lorain OH 22439 9 4125 52:01.92 53:29.78 16:47/M
68 Madden Schultz Brooklyn OH 6885 9 4133 52:07.08 55:52.78 16:49/M
69 Jack Zegarac Brunswick OH 7326 10 4216 53:27.63 59:51.37 17:15/M
70 Matthew Lebanik Southlake TX 6987 10 4225 53:33.74 58:53.60 17:17/M
71 William James Cleveland Heights OH 7902 7 4382 56:09.51 58:17.68 18:07/M
72 Nixon Biasotti Lakewood OH 8349 8 4481 58:03.60 58:25.29 18:44/M
73 Cameron Smith Elyria OH 6419 9 4491 58:17.84 1:01:05.27 18:48/M
74 Khalil Billy Cleveland OH 8649 9 4570 1:00:15.36 1:01:39.00 19:26/M
75 Owen Caputi Chicago IL 8937 10 4626 1:02:10.75 1:08:53.05 20:03/M
76 Ethan Burry New Woodstock NY 22402 10 4674 1:04:04.62 1:07:56.29 20:40/M
77 Adam Stuart Minturn CO 8030 9 4702 1:12:44.67 1:19:18.46 23:28/M
78 Evan Rone Brecksville OH 8575 8 4706 1:13:15.11 1:19:28.31 23:38/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Record: Marianna Steele - Year: 2015 - Time: 24:17.67

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lexie Evans Wyoming OH 7082 10 939 29:53.06 30:34.41 9:38/M
2 Josephine Snider Parma OH 6115 9 999 30:12.02 33:05.46 9:45/M
3 Alta Alta Cleveland OH 22537 10 1081 30:31.98 33:18.82 9:51/M
4 Izzy Samide Westlake OH 7179 7 1190 30:57.98 34:49.00 9:59/M
5 Millicent Baum Rocky River OH 8856 10 1353 31:38.60 34:57.38 10:12/M
6 Bailey Brock Bristow VA 7138 10 1505 32:14.59 34:26.21 10:24/M
7 Marypat Hiros Strongsville OH 5925 6 1599 32:42.88 33:12.13 10:33/M
8 Kyleena Nowinski Oak Park IL 7199 8 1746 33:19.52 38:58.36 10:45/M
9 Sarah Piazza Highland Hts OH 5631 10 2082 34:45.96 38:28.53 11:13/M
10 Avery Holder 6166 7 2093 34:49.05 39:05.28 11:14/M
11 Emily Noga 7008 10 2161 35:08.76 36:14.20 11:20/M
12 Kerry Kirk Belmont NC 5277 9 2211 35:21.03 37:34.80 11:24/M
13 Violet Kucler Ellicott City MD 8705 10 2264 35:34.72 37:46.83 11:29/M
14 Anna Minadio Olmsted Falls OH 22475 8 2356 36:05.58 38:33.33 11:39/M
15 Addison Caudill 6226 9 2378 36:13.37 39:19.59 11:41/M
16 Savannah Lescarbeau 6591 10 2416 36:19.99 38:13.39 11:43/M
17 Caitlyn Wancata Strongsville OH 5878 9 2588 37:15.52 43:12.24 12:01/M
18 Kelsie McNerney Streetsboro OH 9554 9 2607 37:21.96 38:50.13 12:03/M
19 Hope Filmer Broadview Hts OH 6199 9 2670 37:41.35 43:26.05 12:09/M
20 Brianna Curry Akron OH 6314 9 2700 37:55.64 39:06.30 12:14/M
21 Jordan Nabti Cleveland Heights OH 5376 10 2712 37:58.86 41:42.71 12:15/M
22 Maya Slain Beachwood OH 7553 9 2730 38:06.66 42:39.73 12:18/M
23 Kate Joyce Carmel IN 8471 10 2767 38:16.58 42:20.95 12:21/M
24 Brennan Yankow Avon Lake OH 6561 5 2776 38:18.10 43:39.22 12:21/M
25 Mia Widowski Westlake OH 8081 10 2794 38:25.22 38:51.09 12:24/M
26 Mercedes Evers 9113 10 2985 39:41.49 42:54.03 12:48/M
27 Elizabeth Lovelace Shaker Heights OH 5361 8 3049 40:11.17 44:30.81 12:58/M
28 Jay Crook Wickliffe OH 9021 10 3102 40:33.22 46:10.55 13:05/M
29 Kristiana Recko 9745 10 3222 41:29.82 46:53.69 13:23/M
30 Mia Rizzo Broadview Hts OH 8746 10 3356 42:45.36 48:27.45 13:48/M
31 Livia Golden 9199 10 3370 42:59.86 44:50.25 13:52/M
32 Lauren Mazur 8101 8 3380 43:08.54 46:03.11 13:55/M
33 Lina Mazur 8102 10 3381 43:09.35 46:03.90 13:55/M
34 Mikayla Leahy 8097 9 3394 43:16.72 46:11.58 13:58/M
35 Alice Kirk 9374 8 3407 43:23.26 47:25.40 14:00/M
36 Eliza Hester 8695 10 3526 44:33.77 48:52.71 14:23/M
37 Maggie McAndrew Malvern PA 9535 8 3544 44:48.51 51:01.91 14:27/M
38 Isabella Topetzes Dublin OH 8691 10 3555 44:55.65 46:06.45 14:30/M
39 Sabina Gupta Avon OH 9221 10 3564 45:05.23 50:02.35 14:33/M
40 Faith Soukup 6335 10 3588 45:16.15 50:21.22 14:36/M
41 Brittlynn Lescarbeau 6586 8 3621 45:40.20 47:33.40 14:44/M
42 Matilda Bailey Rocky River OH 8823 9 3652 45:53.43 52:44.77 14:48/M
43 Grace Brobeck Chesterland OH 7624 10 3674 46:05.63 53:03.04 14:52/M
44 Cailyn Golden 9198 8 3712 46:29.82 48:23.03 15:00/M
45 Maeve Sheridan Rocky River OH 6851 9 3723 46:35.03 50:16.02 15:02/M
46 Yasmine Sheppard Lakewood OH 7216 9 3754 47:01.01 48:05.23 15:10/M
47 Abby Broestl 7770 9 3773 47:15.73 48:15.37 15:15/M
48 Anastasia McCammon Brook Park OH 8205 9 3814 47:42.64 53:21.29 15:23/M
49 Josie Willis Lakewood OH 6871 8 3834 47:59.15 51:48.53 15:29/M
50 Grace Chan 8499 9 4003 50:29.19 56:37.46 16:17/M
51 Ainsley Scheid Bay Village OH 6528 9 4005 50:29.84 51:26.44 16:17/M
52 Ellen Connors Bay Village OH 8996 10 4006 50:30.37 51:26.94 16:18/M
53 Georgia McCammon Brook Park OH 8208 9 4023 50:49.08 56:28.62 16:24/M
54 Grace Rudy Parma OH 7371 10 4103 51:43.56 57:31.37 16:41/M
55 Janet Rockenberger 7004 10 4105 51:45.40 56:12.38 16:42/M
56 Alyssa Skinner Cleveland OH 9893 10 4168 52:28.81 54:06.05 16:56/M
57 Annie Stief Mentor OH 22469 10 4172 52:33.96 58:22.46 16:57/M
58 Jennifer Mandel Beachwood OH 9500 10 4211 53:20.64 56:38.07 17:12/M
59 Mia Debarr Brunswick OH 9055 9 4276 54:28.44 56:21.20 17:34/M
60 Denise Hearn Brunswick OH 5316 10 4292 54:52.95 57:53.06 17:42/M
61 Lilly Loibl 8021 9 4296 54:54.86 1:00:07.58 17:43/M
62 Shelby Ross Olmsted Falls OH 6516 4 4310 55:00.18 1:02:12.98 17:45/M
63 Stephanie Degreen Mentor OH 9057 7 4359 55:56.34 1:02:02.08 18:03/M
64 Reese Gladfelter North Olmsted OH 7195 9 4370 56:01.10 59:57.38 18:04/M
65 Elizabeth James Cleveland Heights OH 7899 9 4383 56:11.12 58:19.41 18:07/M
66 Elizabeth Warren Mentor OH 7704 6 4438 57:15.82 57:52.38 18:28/M
67 Riley Devinere 5611 8 4457 57:40.38 1:03:36.10 18:36/M
68 Gianna Catanese Avon Lake OH 8224 8 4476 57:56.87 1:02:10.07 18:42/M
69 Reese Fernengel Twinsburg OH 6829 6 4544 59:38.69 1:05:25.03 19:14/M
70 Paige Jeschelnig 5583 5 4568 1:00:10.24 1:03:05.57 19:25/M
71 Clara Buehl-Reichard Shaker Heights OH 8919 8 4600 1:01:07.44 1:05:57.27 19:43/M
72 Aubrey Christman Lorain OH 8969 6 4646 1:03:04.80 1:06:39.33 20:21/M
73 Sara Stuart Minturn CO 8031 5 4704 1:12:48.04 1:19:20.95 23:29/M
74 Ava Depolo Brecksville OH 8569 8 4708 1:13:16.99 1:19:29.70 23:38/M
75 Carmen Davis Cleveland OH 7619 8 4723 1:19:03.19 1:21:56.44 25:30/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Record: Justin Iler - Year: 2016 - Time: 15:37.63

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Greg Ganor Rocky River OH 5208 14 30 19:41.56 19:45.36 6:21/M
2 Randy Saley Mentor OH 22430 14 38 20:04.11 20:07.43 6:28/M
3 Evan Typpo N Ridgeville OH 9999 14 74 21:33.34 21:36.93 6:57/M
4 Will Horvath Oregon OH 5805 14 78 21:46.96 24:00.94 7:02/M
5 Austin Kling North Royalton OH 9385 14 85 22:02.67 22:04.25 7:07/M
6 Carter Limbert Mount Pleasant SC 5382 14 87 22:06.93 23:18.09 7:08/M
7 Cayden Mann Arlington Hts IL 9508 12 95 22:17.20 22:45.69 7:11/M
8 Samuel Janning North Ridgeville OH 9325 14 97 22:18.69 22:33.08 7:12/M
9 Jacob Rintamaki Westlake OH 6535 14 98 22:18.96 22:20.40 7:12/M
10 Grant Palte Ottawa OH 9639 14 106 22:29.04 24:35.79 7:15/M
11 Charlie MacFarlane Bay Village OH 6961 14 108 22:31.94 22:48.49 7:16/M
12 Iain Ray Bay Village OH 6554 14 112 22:36.03 23:38.93 7:17/M
13 Bobby Starck Lakewood OH 22613 13 122 22:49.54 22:54.93 7:22/M
14 Matthew Good Hudson OH 8316 14 140 23:05.07 26:43.10 7:27/M
15 Zach Lazor Lebanon OH 5807 11 145 23:14.75 25:28.64 7:30/M
16 Tommy Mooney Westlake OH 9597 11 150 23:22.29 23:33.32 7:32/M
17 William Hryszko Strongsville OH 6257 14 151 23:22.44 27:09.67 7:32/M
18 Jason Cook Fairview Park OH 8633 14 153 23:30.46 23:35.00 7:35/M
19 Simon Baum Rocky River OH 8857 11 164 23:35.05 25:17.61 7:36/M
20 Matthew Wleklinski Zionsville IN 5449 13 169 23:39.45 23:47.09 7:38/M
21 Christian Schroeder Mayfield Vlg OH 9837 12 181 23:54.87 25:53.18 7:43/M
22 Paul Wleklinski Zionsville IN 5450 11 208 24:20.00 24:31.22 7:51/M
23 Greg Rayle North Olmsted OH 9734 12 209 24:20.38 24:51.65 7:51/M
24 Ben Janeson Bay Village OH 22601 12 220 24:27.10 29:03.07 7:53/M
25 Mason Miller Painesville OH 7812 12 249 24:50.47 27:06.87 8:01/M
26 Dominic Fallon Hudson OH 4092 14 252 24:54.57 28:34.94 8:02/M
27 Danny McDonough Chagrin Falls OH 6753 14 261 24:59.58 25:12.05 8:04/M
28 Tj Lavelle Cleveland OH 8531 13 262 25:01.65 25:33.97 8:04/M
29 Owen Bang Shaker Hts OH 5482 14 300 25:27.40 27:21.15 8:13/M
30 Kaz Kojima Medina OH 6162 14 312 25:31.21 25:43.85 8:14/M
31 Jonah Depolo Brecksville OH 8571 11 315 25:35.61 30:26.03 8:15/M
32 Andrew Leopold Berea OH 6233 13 324 25:40.44 26:02.79 8:17/M
33 Owen Roethler Medina OH 5715 11 368 26:04.35 29:13.54 8:25/M
34 Noah Engel 9101 13 420 26:35.15 29:36.72 8:35/M
35 Ruairi Zuercher Rocky River OH 7334 12 483 27:05.33 27:35.83 8:44/M
36 Braiden King Strongsville OH 7557 11 570 27:46.68 30:05.77 8:58/M
37 Ryan York Avon Lake OH 7488 14 581 27:51.16 32:41.32 8:59/M
38 Ethan Frye 5802 13 584 27:53.33 30:07.09 9:00/M
39 Aidan Boehnlein Willowick OH 8889 14 588 27:55.32 30:08.61 9:00/M
40 Julie Wagner Bay Village OH 6986 13 596 27:58.56 29:36.56 9:01/M
41 Ben Widowski Westlake OH 8079 13 611 28:04.71 28:27.93 9:03/M
42 Thomas Rintamaki Westlake OH 6540 13 622 28:09.17 29:17.54 9:05/M
43 Jake Glendon Bel Air MD 9188 14 647 28:18.00 34:35.68 9:08/M
44 Jack Kolz New York NY 7748 13 665 28:23.41 32:43.18 9:09/M
45 Caleb Royalty 9792 14 682 28:30.41 28:42.81 9:12/M
46 Ryan Zier West Chester PA 22592 13 696 28:36.00 32:24.16 9:14/M
47 Cayden Lilly-Bidinger Cleveland Hts OH 9468 13 741 28:49.20 35:41.03 9:18/M
48 Ryan Griesmann Troy MI 9211 14 764 28:55.42 29:35.46 9:20/M
49 Anderson Heitz Avon OH 8764 14 812 29:12.34 35:39.75 9:25/M
50 Jayden Kuczkowski Medina OH 5872 12 852 29:24.85 31:00.59 9:29/M
51 Gabriel Scialdone Bay Village OH 7156 13 866 29:27.46 32:11.82 9:30/M
52 Sam Minadeo Olmsted Twp OH 4595 11 911 29:41.58 32:07.34 9:35/M
53 Nicholas Balaban Medina OH 8827 11 918 29:44.43 30:38.41 9:36/M
54 Aidan Dever 7056 14 954 29:59.18 31:11.30 9:40/M
55 Chris Slater 7360 12 1043 30:21.91 35:17.31 9:48/M
56 Rowan McDougal 5222 13 1053 30:23.28 31:44.35 9:48/M
57 Noah Minadeo Olmsted Twp OH 4593 14 1060 30:24.70 32:50.54 9:49/M
58 Mason King Strongsville OH 7559 14 1109 30:38.46 32:57.59 9:53/M
59 John Perry Rocky River OH 5260 12 1111 30:38.88 31:59.46 9:53/M
60 Alex Eldridge Hilliard OH 6541 11 1119 30:42.21 35:03.02 9:54/M
61 Weston Moore Shaker Hts OH 5442 12 1122 30:42.49 33:19.63 9:54/M
62 Danny Capka Rocky River OH 8381 12 1315 31:30.25 36:27.66 10:10/M
63 Carmen Petti Rocky River OH 9679 12 1417 31:54.86 37:04.32 10:18/M
64 Tyler Gallop Parma OH 8108 11 1430 31:58.59 36:20.24 10:19/M
65 Oliver Wiedemann Oregon WI 6503 13 1446 32:01.45 32:47.32 10:20/M
66 Tommy Eston Avon Lake OH 7132 13 1467 32:05.45 37:38.31 10:21/M
67 Travis Brock Bristow VA 7140 12 1493 32:12.45 34:25.59 10:23/M
68 Michael Fovitanelle Lagrange OH 22622 14 1600 32:43.01 37:32.97 10:33/M
69 Eddie Barrett Valley View OH 8843 12 1626 32:50.16 33:52.47 10:36/M
70 Perry Koepke Upper Sandsky OH 4445 14 1684 33:05.97 33:13.26 10:41/M
71 Christoph Manderfield 9503 13 1728 33:16.25 37:06.10 10:44/M
72 Porter Watson Waterford CT 5197 11 1730 33:16.91 35:36.12 10:44/M
73 Dylan Shaw Painesville OH 7797 12 1785 33:27.94 36:38.37 10:48/M
74 Dominic Dabramo N Royalton OH 9030 14 1958 34:11.77 39:33.37 11:02/M
75 Owen Thornsbury Elyria OH 6463 12 2004 34:24.91 37:36.99 11:06/M
76 Kade Pasco Akron OH 6142 13 2070 34:42.95 35:09.86 11:12/M
77 Ryan Evans 9110 12 2152 35:06.74 36:57.33 11:20/M
78 Zane Davidson San Francisco CA 9043 13 2250 35:32.82 39:51.57 11:28/M
79 Timothy Mazur Bay Village OH 8104 11 2290 35:41.79 35:44.54 11:31/M
80 Aiden Stasek Bay Village OH 9929 14 2309 35:46.77 38:54.58 11:33/M
81 Peter McBride Fairview Park OH 5346 14 2326 35:53.50 42:15.36 11:35/M
82 Niko Jamison 7370 13 2329 35:54.83 42:45.12 11:35/M
83 Nathan Royalty 9795 13 2382 36:14.29 36:52.07 11:41/M
84 Leo Dab 5390 14 2391 36:15.68 41:00.96 11:42/M
85 William Boulton 6189 13 2418 36:22.94 39:09.34 11:44/M
86 Rory Nolan 6160 13 2477 36:38.61 36:52.84 11:49/M
87 Arthur Kirk Fort Thomas KY 9375 11 2500 36:43.95 40:45.19 11:51/M
88 Will Beach Rocky River OH 6997 14 2531 36:53.52 41:32.38 11:54/M
89 Michael Perry Rocky River OH 167 11 2663 37:38.14 38:58.61 12:08/M
90 Spencer Marsh Willoughby OH 7758 13 2691 37:51.80 39:48.54 12:13/M
91 Kaylee Spangler Avon OH 5846 14 2725 38:05.02 42:03.94 12:17/M
92 Maclin Stupay Shaker Hts OH 9948 14 2804 38:26.78 38:37.01 12:24/M
93 Mason Jones Valley View OH 8478 14 2834 38:40.41 41:29.98 12:29/M
94 Matthew Stasek Bay Village OH 9930 12 2897 39:06.27 42:18.25 12:37/M
95 Jeremiah Bellamy Elyria OH 6410 12 2923 39:18.04 41:58.66 12:41/M
96 Tom Roda 5889 12 2973 39:37.34 46:46.95 12:47/M
97 Calvin Brobeck Chesterland OH 7623 13 2977 39:39.05 46:19.68 12:47/M
98 Sawyer Prementine Cleveland OH 7630 12 2982 39:40.74 46:22.16 12:48/M
99 Maddox Jones Valley View OH 8479 12 2987 39:41.97 42:31.15 12:48/M
100 Andrew Noweowski Solon OH 22558 12 3028 40:00.04 45:26.71 12:54/M
101 Ben Mooney Cleveland Hts OH 9596 11 3066 40:18.80 46:56.57 13:00/M
102 Jordan Combs Elyria OH 7253 13 3180 41:05.87 47:20.82 13:15/M
103 Charlie Thompson 5114 11 3196 41:13.40 45:47.86 13:18/M
104 Donovan Malaney Madison OH 9495 14 3258 41:44.19 44:27.21 13:28/M
105 Jason Bencivengo N Ridgeville OH 6651 13 3320 42:12.58 42:12.58 13:37/M
106 Bryce Meitin Independence OH 6347 11 3331 42:26.14 42:43.87 13:41/M
107 Tony Fatica 8018 14 3371 42:59.91 48:12.27 13:52/M
108 John Papandreas Strongsville OH 8629 11 3387 43:14.59 44:35.34 13:57/M
109 Calvin Frazier Fredonia NY 9152 12 3424 43:31.75 44:54.13 14:03/M
110 Eddie Fatica 8016 12 3450 43:46.88 49:00.55 14:07/M
111 Jackson Sheller Rocky River OH 7401 13 3509 44:25.56 49:41.92 14:20/M
112 Sergio Lucey Rocky River OH 7279 11 3512 44:27.22 51:02.78 14:20/M
113 Colin Miller Huron OH 6607 12 3540 44:45.42 51:00.21 14:26/M
114 Adam Beach Rocky River OH 6998 14 3550 44:52.75 49:33.49 14:29/M
115 Jack Geduidrig Mentor OH 22472 14 3676 46:08.46 51:58.26 14:53/M
116 Timmy Vine Lindenhurst NY 5454 14 3786 47:23.90 52:33.66 15:17/M
117 Reece Turner Shaker Hts OH 5518 13 3857 48:18.62 53:31.20 15:35/M
118 Trevor Rohde Medina OH 6030 11 3989 50:18.84 51:06.51 16:14/M
119 Vincent Forman Parma OH 9144 12 4119 51:57.24 51:58.80 16:46/M
120 Andrew Skinner Cleveland OH 9894 13 4164 52:26.55 54:03.44 16:55/M
121 Hunter Soukup 1070 13 4243 53:55.27 59:09.04 17:24/M
122 Andrew Douglas Cleveland OH 5690 14 4293 54:53.31 55:13.74 17:42/M
123 Rolland Petek Richfield OH 8661 12 4319 55:14.35 58:51.62 17:49/M
124 Paul Witzigreuter Rocky River OH 22301 13 4324 55:27.00 1:01:14.12 17:53/M
125 Alex Wasserbauer Westlake OH 7273 12 4362 55:59.45 58:14.45 18:04/M
126 Patrick James Cleveland Heights OH 7901 11 4492 58:18.80 1:00:27.10 18:49/M
127 Oye Olowu South Euclid OH 7821 11 4510 58:40.82 1:00:57.64 18:56/M
128 Daniel Garcia Lakewood OH 9169 14 4622 1:02:07.49 1:08:49.16 20:02/M
129 Timmy Abood 5150 11 4650 1:03:09.22 1:10:00.27 20:22/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Record: Maya Fairchild - Year: 2015 - Time: 19:38.16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Robin Kucler Ellicott City MD 8704 11 41 20:07.05 20:07.05 6:28/M
2 Ellie Irwin Westlake OH 5243 12 163 23:33.29 23:43.92 7:36/M
3 Anja Rowane Willoughby Hills OH 7676 14 205 24:18.33 24:56.29 7:50/M
4 Alexis Titas North Olmsted OH 6536 13 216 24:25.92 25:02.29 7:53/M
5 Cecilija Rowane Willoughby Hills OH 7678 12 227 24:31.85 25:09.11 7:55/M
6 Faye Melda Westlake OH 7349 13 285 25:19.43 25:30.46 8:10/M
7 Meghan Thoma Lakewood OH 9967 13 293 25:25.34 28:15.02 8:12/M
8 Arianna Pomirleanu 6230 14 349 25:53.71 26:25.43 8:21/M
9 Grace Bodrock Parma Heights OH 8887 14 400 26:23.56 27:41.90 8:31/M
10 Tori Glinsky Strongsville OH 9190 13 422 26:36.14 27:39.09 8:35/M
11 Lori Ziff Pittsburgh PA 8593 11 430 26:38.65 28:04.85 8:36/M
12 Analisa Selzer Seven Hills OH 7180 12 554 27:39.99 29:43.68 8:55/M
13 Evalyn Sullivan Naples NY 6403 11 569 27:46.23 29:34.20 8:57/M
14 Jessie Castle Strongsville OH 6051 13 614 28:05.30 28:40.32 9:04/M
15 Mackenzie Juntunen North Ridgeville OH 9338 14 624 28:10.34 30:24.90 9:05/M
16 Camden Lannin Mclean VA 9424 13 648 28:18.25 33:21.97 9:08/M
17 Brooke Eldridge Hilliard OH 6543 13 720 28:43.58 32:24.64 9:16/M
18 Evelyn Ray Bay Village OH 6553 12 721 28:43.67 32:24.51 9:16/M
19 Lauren Uldrick Lakewood OH 22203 11 788 29:06.52 30:36.22 9:23/M
20 Clare Valenza Lyndhurst OH 8024 13 845 29:22.49 30:42.72 9:29/M
21 Grace Gibbons Bay Village OH 9179 14 867 29:27.54 30:42.26 9:30/M
22 Hannah Leffler Brecksville OH 6182 12 936 29:50.31 32:36.93 9:38/M
23 Grace Toth Chardon OH 9979 12 973 30:04.11 31:39.27 9:42/M
24 Natalie Plymale Medina OH 7958 12 998 30:11.86 31:51.82 9:44/M
25 Sofia Morris Medina OH 6924 13 1014 30:17.41 30:18.60 9:46/M
26 Alexis Ochi Mayfield Hts OH 7752 14 1058 30:24.65 31:27.80 9:49/M
27 Reagan Morrison Akron OH 9601 13 1075 30:30.51 35:34.83 9:50/M
28 Caleigh Naylon Lakewood OH 5295 14 1083 30:32.36 33:02.51 9:51/M
29 Erin Dossa Sagamore Hills OH 8482 14 1087 30:32.95 30:47.86 9:51/M
30 Camille Boyer 5190 12 1168 30:53.24 33:23.38 9:58/M
31 Kelsey Strieter Columbia Sta OH 9943 14 1187 30:57.11 32:09.17 9:59/M
32 Raina Vakharia 1864 12 1207 31:01.88 33:48.70 10:01/M
33 Allison Nagy Parma OH 7432 12 1263 31:21.83 32:36.35 10:07/M
34 Alaire Bang Shaker Hts OH 5481 12 1364 31:39.92 34:32.92 10:13/M
35 Lani Petruccio Highland Hgts OH 5549 14 1402 31:49.65 35:54.60 10:16/M
36 Gia Arnold Highland Hgts OH 5547 14 1406 31:51.16 35:56.22 10:17/M
37 Jeannine Petti Cleveland Heights OH 9680 13 1425 31:57.30 37:06.87 10:18/M
38 Norah Hamil Bay Village OH 7294 14 1431 31:58.60 33:17.56 10:19/M
39 Megan Odonnell Westlake OH 9632 14 1449 32:01.73 34:03.42 10:20/M
40 Molly Rodgers Bay Village OH 9776 13 1451 32:01.85 33:18.05 10:20/M
41 Ella Meges 9562 13 1462 32:04.47 33:02.99 10:21/M
42 Isabella Rizzo Broadview Hts OH 8745 12 1479 32:08.10 37:50.87 10:22/M
43 Paige Kintop 9372 13 1526 32:20.17 33:39.05 10:26/M
44 Sara Caniglia Brecksville OH 6198 14 1622 32:49.40 35:59.19 10:35/M
45 Makena Rini Independence OH 9768 12 1647 32:57.04 37:58.20 10:38/M
46 Lauren Vitantonio Independence OH 22229 12 1648 32:57.26 37:58.39 10:38/M
47 Madelyn Mann Arlington Hts IL 9509 12 1695 33:07.77 35:54.74 10:41/M
48 Georgia Arsic North Royalton OH 8814 14 1714 33:11.63 34:10.59 10:42/M
49 Tess Gibel Westlake OH 7030 11 1718 33:12.58 33:40.99 10:43/M
50 Samantha Manoloff Rocky River OH 22357 14 1774 33:24.94 38:05.35 10:47/M
51 Allie Malbasa Westlake OH 5341 11 1780 33:27.12 34:38.06 10:47/M
52 Emma Rudy Parma OH 7373 13 1805 33:35.27 39:08.11 10:50/M
53 Jessica Sandate Cleveland OH 7293 14 1911 33:58.75 35:06.60 10:58/M
54 Abigail Hlavaty Strongsville OH 9280 11 2077 34:43.60 36:55.19 11:12/M
55 Bode McDougal 5220 11 2086 34:46.94 36:07.72 11:13/M
56 Aila Lanigan Euclid OH 22337 12 2094 34:49.15 36:37.41 11:14/M
57 Clare Sweet Euclid OH 22468 13 2099 34:50.34 36:37.75 11:14/M
58 Ava Ciehanoski 8323 11 2163 35:09.05 35:14.48 11:20/M
59 Rylan Gladfelter North Olmsted OH 7193 13 2214 35:22.55 39:19.80 11:25/M
60 Rylee Martin Elyria OH 7053 13 2233 35:28.46 39:40.06 11:27/M
61 Grace Baldwin Noblesville IN 6778 14 2340 35:57.88 35:57.88 11:36/M
62 Madelyn Carruth 6224 12 2375 36:11.64 39:20.24 11:41/M
63 Bethany Montie North Olmsted OH 7175 13 2384 36:14.64 39:32.73 11:41/M
64 Charlotte Musselman 6934 11 2411 36:19.49 42:37.60 11:43/M
65 Holly Milbrandt Medina OH 7528 13 2484 36:40.97 42:33.97 11:50/M
66 Michele Smith Avon OH 7330 11 2615 37:23.49 43:35.66 12:04/M
67 Grace Hlavaty Strongsville OH 9281 14 2695 37:53.19 40:05.27 12:13/M
68 Sadie Gerber Highland Hts OH 8805 12 2734 38:07.50 43:46.64 12:18/M
69 Crystal Yormick Lyndhurst OH 8625 14 2740 38:08.58 40:16.24 12:18/M
70 Reese Brady Mayfield Hts OH 7920 14 2742 38:09.37 40:17.00 12:19/M
71 Caroline McGreal University Ht OH 8069 14 2747 38:10.50 40:18.14 12:19/M
72 Julia Swiggett Strongsville OH 7134 13 2751 38:13.06 40:25.32 12:20/M
73 Gianna Capuano 8935 14 2879 38:58.58 44:12.26 12:34/M
74 Allison Gorman Cleveland OH 5946 14 2898 39:07.37 40:39.88 12:37/M
75 Angelina Myers Parma OH 5848 13 2915 39:15.64 45:38.30 12:40/M
76 Lauren Carruth 6223 11 2921 39:16.96 42:24.15 12:40/M
77 Neela Polly Brecksville OH 6096 14 2927 39:18.84 45:01.03 12:41/M
78 Giana Hayden Seven Hills OH 6384 13 3061 40:16.04 45:33.96 12:59/M
79 Lizzy Rockenberger 7006 13 3098 40:32.55 44:56.94 13:05/M
80 Julia Pilipenko 7002 13 3099 40:32.83 44:58.14 13:05/M
81 Kyra Dossa Sagamore OH 8484 14 3181 41:06.69 41:22.44 13:16/M
82 Nora Sheridan Rocky River OH 6854 13 3227 41:30.70 45:11.70 13:23/M
83 Antonina Peter Dearborn MI 9672 13 3313 42:10.06 43:02.23 13:36/M
84 Sofie Krampitz Rocky River OH 22450 14 3354 42:44.38 48:10.78 13:47/M
85 Gisela Gatesman Hinckley OH 6219 12 3449 43:46.69 44:40.89 14:07/M
86 Tayla Gatesman 6221 12 3456 43:47.89 44:42.27 14:08/M
87 Ruthie Brobeck Chesterland OH 7626 12 3494 44:15.72 50:47.42 14:17/M
88 Macy McMillan Elyria OH 7054 13 3565 45:06.08 49:18.44 14:33/M
89 Sophia Beattie Madison OH 7740 11 3604 45:24.50 48:20.68 14:39/M
90 Keira Scholten North Royalton OH 8441 12 3631 45:44.13 45:56.56 14:45/M
91 Travis Ferguson Brecksville OH 8525 13 3715 46:31.82 47:42.93 15:01/M
92 Caroline McCarthy Shaker Hts OH 5452 14 3792 47:26.86 52:38.15 15:18/M
93 Riley Riley Carmel IN 9766 12 3894 48:48.98 54:08.44 15:45/M
94 Mckenzie Clayton Strongsville OH 8975 11 3899 48:52.05 51:51.79 15:46/M
95 Alex Popik Cleveland OH 22443 13 3908 48:59.18 50:41.72 15:48/M
96 Hope Rohde Medina OH 6031 12 3990 50:19.46 51:09.43 16:14/M
97 Breanna Santiago Brooklyn OH 6886 13 4123 51:57.87 55:43.65 16:46/M
98 Emma Lebanik Southlake TX 6988 12 4128 52:03.30 57:19.36 16:48/M
99 Hailey Lebanik Southlake TX 6989 12 4129 52:03.46 57:20.08 16:48/M
100 Sophia Fogarty Bolingbrook IL 9136 11 4161 52:25.86 55:32.05 16:55/M
101 Maddie Burgess 6133 12 4175 52:35.33 53:09.59 16:58/M
102 Alex Ungaro 6135 11 4178 52:37.85 53:10.48 16:59/M
103 Bella Debarr Brunswick OH 9054 12 4275 54:27.47 56:22.45 17:34/M
104 Ahmaria Douglas Cleveland OH 5692 12 4291 54:52.80 55:13.23 17:42/M
105 Anwyn Petek Richfield OH 8658 14 4320 55:14.87 58:50.75 17:49/M
106 Abby Haffke Beachwood OH 7016 11 4364 55:59.75 1:01:57.73 18:04/M
107 Katherine Moffitt 92 14 4375 56:06.38 57:24.40 18:06/M
108 Ella Miller 6609 14 4431 57:04.06 1:03:18.82 18:25/M
109 Kaylee Hearn Brunswick OH 5315 13 4435 57:13.08 1:00:12.74 18:27/M
110 Caitlyn Basil Brunswick OH 6042 14 4436 57:14.16 1:00:14.98 18:28/M
111 Alexandra Manos Fairview Park OH 6972 11 4451 57:38.03 1:04:08.60 18:35/M
112 Julia Dibenedetto Cincinnati OH 7658 13 4602 1:01:08.72 1:06:20.31 19:43/M
113 Maeve Loftus-Graney Middle Grove NY 9475 12 4647 1:03:05.07 1:06:37.87 20:21/M
114 Chris Manos 6973 14 4657 1:03:18.08 1:09:49.60 20:25/M
115 Elizabeth Driscoll Beverly Hills MI 5091 13 4671 1:03:48.18 1:10:36.67 20:35/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Record: Nick Irwin - Year: 2017 - Time: 15:15.75

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brett Saunders Fairview Park OH 6482 18 6 17:04.77 17:07.41 5:31/M
2 Cormac Pepperd-Kramer Lakewood OH 22427 17 7 17:08.79 17:09.27 5:32/M
3 Matthew Pettegrew Columbia Sta OH 9678 16 8 17:19.11 17:19.15 5:35/M
4 Benjamin Browngardt Highland Hgts OH 8913 18 9 17:41.85 17:43.70 5:43/M
5 Alessandro Tramontano Cleveland OH 22334 19 10 17:42.39 17:44.15 5:43/M
6 Alex Rollins Highland Hgts OH 9781 18 11 17:42.90 17:44.27 5:43/M
7 Justin Arnold Highland Hgts OH 5548 17 14 18:09.25 18:10.84 5:51/M
8 Jared Swartz Columbia Sta OH 9899 16 20 18:26.39 18:27.15 5:57/M
9 Ezra Fleeman Bay Village OH 9132 15 21 18:37.04 18:38.89 6:00/M
10 Jacob Baker Willoughby OH 8169 17 22 18:46.98 18:49.20 6:04/M
11 Matthew Eadie Westlake OH 7086 15 27 19:27.30 19:27.91 6:17/M
12 Mike Milyo Gates Mills OH 9588 19 31 19:46.07 19:48.46 6:23/M
13 Jason Wyman Westlake OH 22519 19 32 19:51.32 20:01.02 6:24/M
14 Brian Barta Columbia Sta OH 8844 17 39 20:04.21 20:05.25 6:28/M
15 Kevin Barta Columbia Station OH 8845 17 45 20:17.51 20:18.55 6:33/M
16 Chris Deucher Strongsville OH 9066 19 54 20:53.06 21:16.96 6:44/M
17 Will Leahy South Euclid OH 22447 15 55 20:56.12 21:09.05 6:45/M
18 Schneider William Solon OH 22462 19 56 20:56.86 21:07.29 6:45/M
19 Philip Gaughan Cleveland OH 22512 16 60 21:03.45 21:20.07 6:48/M
20 Andrew Trexler North Olmsted OH 6264 15 62 21:10.78 21:56.40 6:50/M
21 Drew Stadler 7467 17 65 21:14.57 21:37.95 6:51/M
22 Nick Frazier Fredonia NY 9154 15 79 21:52.10 21:59.65 7:03/M
23 Andrew Whiteman Cleveland OH 22511 18 82 21:55.67 22:11.86 7:04/M
24 Cristian Perry Avon Lake OH 22481 17 83 21:57.85 22:10.08 7:05/M
25 Sean Mahoney Lakewood OH 6845 16 86 22:06.26 22:15.43 7:08/M
26 Andrew Diederich Seven Hills OH 6350 18 99 22:19.55 22:28.06 7:12/M
27 Derek Burk Parma Heights OH 8922 17 100 22:22.32 22:32.79 7:13/M
28 John Redmond San Clemente CA 9746 19 114 22:38.15 23:01.24 7:18/M
29 Chad Corbin Medina OH 6721 18 120 22:45.39 22:52.94 7:20/M
30 Joseph Daddario Chesterland OH 9031 19 135 23:00.40 23:11.41 7:25/M
31 Cole Boudreau Gettysburg PA 6683 16 148 23:20.50 23:34.22 7:32/M
32 William Redmond San Clemente CA 9747 15 157 23:31.61 23:44.20 7:35/M
33 Finnbar Norman Cleveland OH 5196 17 159 23:32.29 23:41.77 7:36/M
34 Will Maier Parma OH 22531 19 188 23:59.26 26:30.95 7:44/M
35 Michael Ward Euclid OH 22254 15 190 24:01.13 24:30.63 7:45/M
36 Alexander Arch Wadsworth OH 5638 19 193 24:04.42 29:41.94 7:46/M
37 Marco Arseth Ferndale MI 6627 19 199 24:10.78 25:18.33 7:48/M
38 Riley Schroeder Mayfield Heights OH 9840 15 212 24:22.66 25:46.80 7:52/M
39 Ziven Kujda Lakewood OH 8752 17 219 24:26.87 29:24.58 7:53/M
40 Michael Montie North Olmsted OH 7177 17 230 24:34.65 27:51.13 7:56/M
41 Sean Odonnell Westlake OH 9633 16 239 24:41.69 26:44.01 7:58/M
42 Luke Good Hudson OH 8315 17 244 24:45.84 28:25.33 7:59/M
43 Isaac Royalty Broadview Hts OH 9793 18 248 24:49.19 25:03.28 8:00/M
44 Jacob Warshawsky Portland OR 22256 17 251 24:53.89 25:45.57 8:02/M
45 Bob Gephart Highland Hgts OH 7456 16 266 25:04.72 26:29.11 8:05/M
46 Anthony Oppedisano Strongsville OH 5982 18 283 25:18.66 29:59.28 8:10/M
47 Luke Fulop Olmsted Twp OH 9163 18 284 25:19.32 29:59.65 8:10/M
48 Max Ciccarello Middlebrg Hts OH 7310 19 286 25:19.87 25:48.80 8:10/M
49 Jimmy Shannon Willoughby OH 8155 16 296 25:26.30 25:27.88 8:12/M
50 Matt Leszcz 7378 19 306 25:29.04 26:30.68 8:13/M
51 Alex Inskeep Solon OK 7834 17 309 25:29.35 27:44.91 8:13/M
52 Alex Kauffmann Tipp City OH 9351 17 316 25:36.28 28:40.80 8:16/M
53 Aiden Picha Brecksville OH 6321 16 322 25:39.64 26:25.21 8:17/M
54 Tyler Kasmarcak Brecksville OH 9347 18 325 25:40.63 27:13.35 8:17/M
55 Michael Dever Lakewood OH 7065 19 328 25:41.80 26:54.62 8:17/M
56 Brennan Lawler Strongsville OH 8778 16 355 25:55.55 26:25.36 8:22/M
57 Hannah Zerman Cleveland OH 22320 16 362 26:02.05 26:35.80 8:24/M
58 Michael Pinkerman Mayfield Hts OH 9689 19 366 26:03.40 28:51.51 8:24/M
59 Aaron Moore Brecksville OH 6091 19 399 26:23.45 28:16.14 8:31/M
60 Parker Davis Avon Lake OH 9048 19 402 26:23.88 31:24.79 8:31/M
61 Jaret Sposit Hinckley OH 5967 16 405 26:24.55 26:35.92 8:31/M
62 Caleb Soska Medina OH 9918 18 408 26:28.10 28:01.19 8:32/M
63 Thomas Rega Independence OH 8412 16 413 26:30.83 29:22.65 8:33/M
64 Reid Burke Lorain OH 22602 19 421 26:35.38 33:14.33 8:35/M
65 Alex Boff 5765 16 434 26:40.41 28:56.62 8:36/M
66 Ron Stuhm Olmsted Falls OH 4793 18 472 27:00.74 32:30.19 8:43/M
67 Jack Good Hudson OH 8312 19 477 27:03.50 30:43.71 8:44/M
68 Liam McAllister Wadsworth OH 9533 15 490 27:07.21 27:54.84 8:45/M
69 Alex Johanni 7232 16 502 27:11.94 27:56.65 8:46/M
70 Luke Van Niel North Olmsted OH 22215 18 519 27:21.94 32:02.90 8:50/M
71 Jack McDonough Chagrin Falls OH 6755 18 533 27:29.54 27:41.67 8:52/M
72 Mathew Boardman 7013 15 536 27:31.72 33:27.02 8:53/M
73 Sam Shank 6418 18 538 27:32.97 31:43.98 8:53/M
74 Max Boulton 6187 16 546 27:35.78 30:25.62 8:54/M
75 John MacIntosh Pepper Pike OH 8000 17 561 27:43.62 30:16.01 8:57/M
76 Thomas Keville Port Clinton OH 6618 19 567 27:45.23 32:37.07 8:57/M
77 Charlie Sales Rocky River OH 8038 16 598 27:59.77 29:33.79 9:02/M
78 Henry Suster Gates Mills OH 9952 16 608 28:03.21 28:19.57 9:03/M
79 Dominic Cotugno Broadview Hts OH 6158 18 610 28:04.37 30:00.62 9:03/M
80 Logan Smith Parma OH 8138 15 632 28:12.45 28:21.61 9:06/M
81 Sam Wagner Westlake OH 7299 17 656 28:21.25 31:33.74 9:09/M
82 Jonathan Paracsi Fairview Park OH 7128 18 659 28:21.75 31:32.92 9:09/M
83 Nathan Pham-Lam Seven Hills OH 6353 19 663 28:23.38 32:32.96 9:09/M
84 Carter Zimmerman Strongsville OH 22323 15 670 28:24.85 31:27.46 9:10/M
85 Nathan Maslowski Brecksville OH 9523 18 710 28:41.68 32:52.90 9:15/M
86 Narcis Jovani Milltown NJ 22486 19 748 28:51.92 34:09.92 9:19/M
87 Josh Sobecks Brecksville OH 6401 15 754 28:53.61 30:42.51 9:19/M
88 Andrew Griesmann Troy MI 9210 18 759 28:54.54 29:35.05 9:20/M
89 Brian Donahoe 7172 19 763 28:55.41 31:55.25 9:20/M
90 Josh Parsons 5511 18 765 28:56.36 31:27.20 9:20/M
91 Tommy Schill Rocky River OH 8558 18 777 29:01.90 34:40.59 9:22/M
92 Shadi Zogheib Westlake OH 7491 19 791 29:07.47 33:53.38 9:24/M
93 Brendan Degryse Bryan OH 7911 15 841 29:21.64 30:55.57 9:28/M
94 Jack Mott Strongsville OH 4613 18 869 29:28.39 30:40.95 9:30/M
95 Samuel Csora 5800 16 873 29:31.36 31:46.74 9:31/M
96 Logan Kuczkowski Medina OH 5874 18 876 29:32.24 31:08.06 9:32/M
97 Joey Nanni Rocky River OH 6915 18 914 29:43.45 30:49.41 9:35/M
98 William Gunkelman 6011 15 921 29:46.12 32:03.74 9:36/M
99 Jane Protos Westlake OH 6451 16 966 30:03.23 32:16.05 9:42/M
100 David Oppenlander Chardon OH 6191 17 1005 30:14.81 30:18.16 9:45/M
101 Nicholas Sweet Euclid OH 8592 17 1018 30:17.98 31:35.65 9:46/M
102 Cesar Obregon Bay Village OH 7364 17 1039 30:21.46 35:19.20 9:48/M
103 Luke Witzigreuter Rocky River OH 22300 17 1064 30:25.80 34:43.91 9:49/M
104 Nicholas Kozer Chesterland OH 7764 18 1074 30:30.48 35:26.72 9:50/M
105 Aidan Wagner 22239 16 1193 30:58.57 32:18.00 10:00/M
106 Nick Acevedo Medina OH 5734 19 1233 31:10.75 36:36.46 10:03/M
107 Kyle Lutz Kirtland OH 8769 17 1383 31:45.14 37:26.61 10:15/M
108 Casimer Dreiling Strongsville OH 7847 16 1387 31:45.87 37:21.17 10:15/M
109 Henry Wiedemann Oregon WI 6501 17 1399 31:48.98 32:34.98 10:16/M
110 Wil Winstead Lakewood OH 145 16 1445 32:01.33 35:28.27 10:20/M
111 Michael Vegh, Jr. Olmsted Falls OH 8061 15 1580 32:38.65 34:09.69 10:32/M
112 Thomas McHugh 6576 18 1589 32:40.77 35:47.70 10:33/M
113 John David Kostik Columbus OH 9401 19 1660 33:00.02 37:46.39 10:39/M
114 Varun Ravichandran Strongsville OH 7853 16 1667 33:02.72 38:38.26 10:40/M
115 Greyson Turner Shaker Hts OH 5517 18 1668 33:02.76 38:17.67 10:40/M
116 George Wiedemann Oregon WI 6500 16 1685 33:06.21 33:52.09 10:41/M
117 Thomas Gatto Rocky River OH 8556 15 1711 33:10.97 38:49.15 10:42/M
118 Brandon Huebler Avon OH 6479 16 1727 33:16.21 38:33.18 10:44/M
119 Bill Avery Jr Lake Forest IL 7887 17 1830 33:41.22 39:39.48 10:52/M
120 Alex Nawn Hudson OH 9612 18 1879 33:54.63 34:33.83 10:56/M
121 Sam Large Fairview Park OH 6680 16 1962 34:12.99 34:29.01 11:02/M
122 Brian Keim Lakewood OH 6481 15 1967 34:14.10 34:35.64 11:03/M
123 Michael Laudato Chardon OH 7385 18 1991 34:20.83 39:47.76 11:05/M
124 David Drinko Broadview Hts OH 7409 15 2096 34:49.24 37:28.85 11:14/M
125 Morgan Vales Parma OH 22213 16 2140 35:03.50 39:33.35 11:19/M
126 Jordan Plymale Medina OH 7957 16 2141 35:03.79 36:44.51 11:19/M
127 Rashim Roberson Cleveland OH 8654 17 2148 35:06.13 36:07.88 11:19/M
128 Matthew Debacker 8500 17 2208 35:20.05 41:29.39 11:24/M
129 Samuel Marshall Cleveland OH 7108 17 2240 35:30.01 35:30.01 11:27/M
130 Meagan Figler Medina OH 5359 15 2255 35:33.49 39:38.23 11:28/M
131 Diontave Sivori Cleveland OH 22619 15 2272 35:36.99 39:49.32 11:29/M
132 Ben Slater Bay Village OH 7359 16 2291 35:41.93 35:41.93 11:31/M
133 Blake Robinson Harrisburg NC 5788 16 2410 36:19.14 42:23.15 11:43/M
134 Ian Radanovich 9727 15 2421 36:24.75 41:27.26 11:45/M
135 David Castele 7114 18 2429 36:26.85 39:08.83 11:45/M
136 Ben Kranpite Rocky River OH 22449 19 2644 37:31.83 42:57.28 12:06/M
137 Ethan Mack Brecksville OH 8495 17 2648 37:33.06 40:31.94 12:07/M
138 Alex Miu Middlebrg Hts OH 6889 18 2658 37:37.71 38:25.11 12:08/M
139 Mitchell Marsh Willoughby OH 7757 15 2758 38:14.21 40:08.82 12:20/M
140 Will Welsh Shaker Heights OH 22270 15 2793 38:24.67 38:34.76 12:23/M
141 Ronan Loftus-Graney Middle Grove NY 9476 16 2910 39:12.82 42:46.50 12:39/M
142 Sullivan Prementine Cleveland OH 7631 17 2988 39:42.07 46:21.82 12:48/M
143 Nate Incze Avon OH 22539 16 2997 39:49.50 46:17.83 12:51/M
144 Zachary Reed Cleveland OH 22564 18 3051 40:12.75 41:04.13 12:58/M
145 Jonathon Consiglio N Royalton OH 8467 17 3092 40:31.34 46:22.99 13:04/M
146 Robert Fiegelist Parma OH 6959 19 3110 40:35.80 47:26.09 13:06/M
147 Colin Reinhart Medina OH 5712 17 3263 41:45.51 46:07.80 13:28/M
148 Samuel Gouch North Olmsted OH 6285 17 3273 41:49.93 47:11.86 13:30/M
149 Jack Friedl Kirtland OH 22624 19 3277 41:50.53 48:39.85 13:30/M
150 Callum Arnold Lakewood OH 7222 15 3505 44:23.31 50:28.86 14:19/M
151 Matthew Martin Elyria OH 7052 16 3537 44:42.80 48:53.65 14:25/M
152 Conor Musselman 6935 19 3547 44:50.43 51:06.16 14:28/M
153 Evan Budzar Lakewood OH 1321 18 3627 45:43.40 49:54.33 14:45/M
154 Owen O'Donnell Lakewood OH 1582 18 3629 45:43.66 49:53.18 14:45/M
155 Jesse Belitz Independence OH 8868 19 3663 45:58.66 50:17.75 14:50/M
156 Jesus Berio 7231 19 3783 47:23.45 48:07.85 15:17/M
157 Edgars York Avon Lake OH 7485 19 3803 47:33.66 52:26.33 15:21/M
158 Emmanuel Harvey Tampa FL 22381 19 3847 48:09.91 53:20.91 15:32/M
159 Michael Gosiewski 8182 18 3893 48:48.89 54:04.63 15:45/M
160 Matt Hutchinson 7237 18 3896 48:50.16 48:50.16 15:45/M
161 Charlie Burian 5161 19 4012 50:42.89 57:34.58 16:22/M
162 Josh Glendon Bel Air MD 9189 17 4014 50:43.39 57:14.85 16:22/M
163 Daniel Pasicznyk Akron OH 8442 17 4058 51:12.51 51:12.51 16:31/M
164 Nicholas Gosiewski 8184 17 4111 51:51.80 57:06.73 16:44/M
165 Matthew Deucher Strongsville OH 9067 15 4151 52:19.95 56:03.79 16:53/M
166 Xander Dunphy Parma OH 6003 15 4218 53:29.78 54:52.53 17:15/M
167 Zachary Persuric Brecksville OH 6186 16 4223 53:33.09 56:30.64 17:16/M
168 Owen Driscoll 5083 15 4246 53:56.64 1:00:42.59 17:24/M
169 Adam Tinline Westlake OH 5825 16 4335 55:37.22 59:12.36 17:57/M
170 Alexis Sweet Euclid OH 8589 15 4366 56:00.59 57:21.55 18:04/M
171 Mary Shaw Cleveland OH 6429 18 4517 58:47.34 1:00:10.97 18:58/M
172 Griffin Wood Delmar NY 5230 19 4548 59:41.90 1:04:38.28 19:15/M
173 Joseph Nutt Richland WA 9624 19 4552 59:51.46 1:06:40.37 19:19/M
174 Cameron Evert Brunswick OH 6083 16 4587 1:00:52.03 1:07:28.13 19:38/M
175 Jess Saunders Fairview Park OH 6485 16 4596 1:00:56.75 1:02:59.95 19:40/M
176 Dwayne Holland Middlebrg Hts OH 6890 18 4613 1:01:41.27 1:03:29.60 19:54/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Record: Anna Brandt - Year: 2018 - Time: 18:16.93 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Abigail Wood Delmar NY 5229 17 59 20:58.97 21:18.67 6:46/M
2 Cheyenne Durda Painesville OH 8427 15 92 22:15.03 22:33.81 7:11/M
3 Olivia Irwin Westlake OH 5246 16 101 22:24.41 22:30.08 7:14/M
4 Grant Powers Strongsville OH 9708 19 124 22:50.23 23:01.61 7:22/M
5 Elizabeth Starck Lakewood OH 22614 15 146 23:16.12 23:21.33 7:30/M
6 Lauren Roman Avon OH 22328 19 165 23:35.44 27:20.28 7:37/M
7 Ella Kuhlman Westlake OH 9413 15 166 23:36.24 24:45.69 7:37/M
8 Karsen Bresnahan Amherst OH 8730 18 183 23:56.26 24:27.38 7:43/M
9 Emily Isaacson 5471 15 207 24:19.10 24:33.80 7:51/M
10 Mary Sales Rocky River OH 8037 18 217 24:26.14 25:59.90 7:53/M
11 Hannah Wleklinski Zionsville IN 5448 16 221 24:27.38 24:39.61 7:53/M
12 Kate Pofok Fairview Park OH 9693 15 341 25:51.35 28:00.74 8:20/M
13 Allison Carroll Rocky River OH 22435 15 375 26:11.39 26:42.73 8:27/M
14 Nora Dickens Cleveland OH 9070 16 377 26:11.61 26:45.22 8:27/M
15 Julie Cook Fairview Park OH 8634 16 383 26:14.49 26:17.87 8:28/M
16 Kassidy Warner Hinckley OH 22255 16 389 26:19.36 27:11.08 8:29/M
17 Alexandra Groos Rocky River OH 6688 19 424 26:36.55 27:16.18 8:35/M
18 Reagan Timko Hudson OH 6762 15 437 26:40.77 26:55.62 8:36/M
19 Meg Resweber Copley OH 5061 15 440 26:42.29 27:43.85 8:37/M
20 Aoife Zuercher Rocky River OH 7332 16 443 26:44.07 27:32.63 8:37/M
21 Alexa Sposit Hinckley OH 5965 18 449 26:47.14 26:57.25 8:38/M
22 Kaitlyn Moriarty Euclid OH 7799 17 451 26:47.86 27:01.31 8:39/M
23 Katie Lyons Medina OH 5716 18 478 27:03.63 29:32.60 8:44/M
24 Gabrielle Dever 7057 17 484 27:05.42 28:19.11 8:44/M
25 Brynne McAllister Wadsworth OH 9532 15 489 27:06.87 27:53.84 8:45/M
26 Erica Jarrell Lincoln MA 9327 19 492 27:07.94 27:33.90 8:45/M
27 Hailey Lawler Strongsville OH 8779 19 503 27:12.65 27:42.76 8:47/M
28 Kristen Brunton Highland Hgts OH 8915 17 509 27:15.96 27:36.08 8:48/M
29 Shannon Sefton Cary NC 9857 17 511 27:16.83 33:18.74 8:48/M
30 Claire Fallon Brentwood TN 7452 17 515 27:18.83 30:58.19 8:49/M
31 Sarah Sparks Brunswick OH 5923 18 520 27:22.36 32:03.28 8:50/M
32 Ashima Fillbach Chicago IL 8201 18 539 27:33.94 33:26.61 8:54/M
33 Alyssa Mylonas Westlake OH 7530 17 548 27:35.99 28:46.65 8:54/M
34 Morgan Mylonas Westlake OH 7532 18 550 27:37.23 28:48.14 8:55/M
35 Elizabeth Hamker 1261 16 578 27:50.38 28:32.00 8:59/M
36 Abbi Moore Strongsville OH 5974 18 580 27:50.92 28:08.24 8:59/M
37 Abby Gomez Olmsted Twp OH 7220 17 599 27:59.95 34:25.29 9:02/M
38 Samantha Kilfoyle 8148 15 600 28:01.07 32:33.47 9:02/M
39 Paige Bodnar Fairview Park OH 8886 15 604 28:02.02 30:39.10 9:03/M
40 Brooke Bodnar Fairview Park OH 8884 17 612 28:04.78 30:41.71 9:03/M
41 Sarah Castle Strongsville OH 6053 19 615 28:05.74 28:41.28 9:04/M
42 Naomi Nagy Broadview Heights OH 6138 19 628 28:11.84 32:00.99 9:06/M
43 Kate Murphy Vernon Hills IL 5935 15 646 28:17.81 30:06.81 9:08/M
44 Rachel Kintop 9373 16 649 28:18.50 29:37.71 9:08/M
45 Maggie Sweeney Carlsbad CA 7029 19 658 28:21.50 29:16.49 9:09/M
46 Maggie Shane Berea OH 9864 18 666 28:23.61 28:57.38 9:10/M
47 Brenda Coyne Mayfield Hieghts OH 22350 17 715 28:42.52 29:03.34 9:16/M
48 Hailey Fixler 5519 16 725 28:45.36 31:09.12 9:17/M
49 Sylvia Reynolds Norton OH 9759 16 767 28:57.25 32:40.91 9:20/M
50 Rachel Castle Strongsville OH 6052 15 770 28:58.91 29:33.45 9:21/M
51 Reilly Timko Hudson OH 6763 16 792 29:07.58 33:09.75 9:24/M
52 Grace Sullivan Lakewood OH 9949 18 805 29:10.14 29:58.38 9:25/M
53 Julie Herold Strongsville OH 9270 18 827 29:18.35 32:12.31 9:27/M
54 Maddie Skupnik Strongsville OH 5910 18 830 29:18.93 30:23.81 9:27/M
55 Maggie Sullivan Rocky River OH 6453 19 853 29:24.91 31:46.50 9:29/M
56 Lina Kremling Shaker Hts OH 22422 16 855 29:25.43 33:58.67 9:29/M
57 Kim Rega Independence OH 8409 19 857 29:26.24 32:00.53 9:30/M
58 Hannah Schramm Elyria OH 6946 16 860 29:26.50 33:04.61 9:30/M
59 Sophia Banez Strongsville OH 2447 18 861 29:26.54 30:39.63 9:30/M
60 Isabella Maihofer Brownsburg IN 4545 15 863 29:26.76 30:38.78 9:30/M
61 Josie Cremeans Chardon OH 7673 19 878 29:32.75 30:10.46 9:32/M
62 Emily Beal Hinckley OH 8861 17 885 29:34.20 30:27.92 9:32/M
63 Bryce Zamecnik Macedonia OH 8521 18 887 29:34.30 32:13.30 9:32/M
64 Grace Nanni Rocky River OH 6914 19 910 29:41.53 30:47.75 9:35/M
65 Anna Beck Cleveland OH 22393 15 926 29:47.60 33:09.61 9:37/M
66 Maddy Melzer Bradenton FL 6351 17 933 29:50.05 33:59.80 9:37/M
67 Maddy Vales Parma OH 22212 18 934 29:50.20 34:21.88 9:37/M
68 Abbie Szendrey Cleveland OH 9960 17 940 29:53.54 34:29.23 9:39/M
69 Alanna Murray North Olmsted OH 6863 16 964 30:02.10 31:15.98 9:41/M
70 Leigha Dossa Sagamore Hills OH 8483 16 970 30:03.43 30:19.08 9:42/M
71 Eileen Shea Cleveland OH 8285 19 987 30:08.64 35:17.90 9:43/M
72 Morgan Frank Avon Lake OH 5280 19 1017 30:17.95 33:54.40 9:46/M
73 Alexandra Gephart Highland Hgts OH 7458 18 1021 30:18.59 31:43.51 9:47/M
74 Emmalee Clark Cleveland OH 6978 16 1029 30:20.18 33:04.54 9:47/M
75 Maria Rich Broadview Hts OH 9760 17 1031 30:20.47 33:05.09 9:47/M
76 Hannah Leszcz 7376 17 1033 30:20.77 31:21.51 9:47/M
77 Sydney Jenko Brunswick OH 6979 17 1035 30:20.98 33:04.81 9:47/M
78 Elaine Heinzerling Parma OH 9265 15 1038 30:21.38 33:05.49 9:48/M
79 Jane Sessions Lakewood OH 7040 16 1070 30:27.99 30:53.72 9:50/M
80 Hannah Ogrean Strongsville OH 9635 19 1084 30:32.43 31:22.06 9:51/M
81 Joselyn Rabbitt Olmsted Falls OH 9725 19 1091 30:34.34 31:58.68 9:52/M
82 Cecilia Payne Cleveland OH 5441 19 1101 30:35.58 31:53.18 9:52/M
83 Shayna Preisler 7926 15 1124 30:43.07 32:07.80 9:55/M
84 Ailish Chambers Westlake OH 8956 16 1130 30:44.02 35:35.77 9:55/M
85 Clare Chambers Westlake OH 8957 15 1134 30:44.52 35:36.59 9:55/M
86 Molly Slater 7363 15 1148 30:49.06 35:45.05 9:56/M
87 Margaret McHugh 6573 15 1155 30:51.16 33:58.30 9:57/M
88 Amanda Scarvelli Mentor OH 2319 15 1156 30:51.21 32:57.09 9:57/M
89 Kelsey Pease Brunswick OH 7483 19 1159 30:52.05 31:34.18 9:57/M
90 Paige Boughambouz Mayfield Heights OH 5625 16 1173 30:54.96 35:51.99 9:58/M
91 Catherine Hauck Rocky River OH 7020 18 1191 30:58.10 31:03.36 9:59/M
92 Addison Basinski Avon Lake OH 6696 15 1199 30:59.54 31:31.21 10:00/M
93 Cara Melaragno Mayfield Village OH 5627 18 1204 31:00.71 35:57.59 10:00/M
94 Emma Murphy Vernon Hills IL 5934 18 1224 31:07.49 32:57.66 10:02/M
95 Karly Turner Bay Village OH 9993 18 1229 31:09.46 34:14.71 10:03/M
96 Halle Dieterich Bay Village OH 6664 18 1250 31:16.98 35:21.17 10:05/M
97 Abigail Topetzes Dublin OH 8689 15 1286 31:26.32 32:39.24 10:08/M
98 Kaelin Sullivan 6469 19 1348 31:37.69 32:44.27 10:12/M
99 Catherine Van Curen Bay Village OH 7247 19 1371 31:40.59 37:14.50 10:13/M
100 Marisa Evans Medina OH 9109 17 1373 31:41.19 32:33.79 10:13/M
101 Elizabeth Hilow Lakewood OH 6964 17 1374 31:41.37 36:58.02 10:13/M
102 Celia Andrews Lakewood OH 6963 17 1377 31:42.41 36:59.31 10:14/M
103 Elizabeth Gatto Rocky River OH 8557 17 1378 31:42.98 37:19.43 10:14/M
104 Eve Witzigreuter Rocky River OH 22299 19 1390 31:46.90 36:02.39 10:15/M
105 Leda Flory Hudson OH 5160 19 1434 31:59.26 38:47.88 10:19/M
106 Lexie Bechtel Bay Village OH 8864 15 1441 32:00.30 33:17.72 10:19/M
107 Emma Fox Bay Village OH 7405 15 1460 32:03.91 33:20.23 10:21/M
108 Isabella Schauer Chagrin Falls OH 22464 18 1486 32:10.89 36:31.94 10:23/M
109 Adriana Gadd Lakewood OH 7196 16 1517 32:17.76 35:01.98 10:25/M
110 Taylor Peura Lakewood OH 9681 16 1534 32:24.13 35:20.79 10:27/M
111 Mary Augenstein Rocky River OH 6686 19 1546 32:27.38 33:06.92 10:28/M
112 Ellen Meyerhoefer 6249 18 1564 32:32.47 34:23.20 10:30/M
113 Briar Golladay Columbus OH 9201 19 1655 32:58.80 37:44.50 10:38/M
114 Mae Nagusley Cleveland OH 22423 16 1666 33:02.08 37:36.23 10:39/M
115 Hannah Brentar Concord Twp OH 8904 19 1683 33:05.84 37:11.74 10:41/M
116 Margaret Wiedemann Oregon WI 6502 19 1694 33:07.75 33:53.79 10:41/M
117 Ayana Arsic N Royalton OH 8813 18 1708 33:10.36 34:09.86 10:42/M
118 Maya Skelly Avon Lake OH 7167 15 1722 33:14.75 38:50.52 10:43/M
119 Julianna Kuczkowski Medina OH 5873 16 1729 33:16.89 34:52.60 10:44/M
120 Angie Grabmeier Hopkinton MA 6201 17 1745 33:19.35 40:02.94 10:45/M
121 Lauren Watson Waterford CT 5193 19 1751 33:20.35 35:38.37 10:45/M
122 Mary Leneghan Parma OH 5675 18 1754 33:21.20 34:08.71 10:46/M
123 Maddie Benson 7843 19 1763 33:22.45 37:30.50 10:46/M
124 Sophie Manoloff Rocky River OH 22356 19 1767 33:23.57 38:04.48 10:46/M
125 Eva Cruz Beachwood OH 9023 18 1770 33:23.99 38:35.06 10:46/M
126 Teresa Schnell Strongsville OH 22345 17 1779 33:25.93 35:35.92 10:47/M
127 Quinn Patton Cleveland OH 7450 18 1790 33:29.36 38:45.17 10:48/M
128 Mckenzy Connelly Cleveland OH 7163 18 1794 33:31.17 38:48.00 10:49/M
129 Anne Papandreas Strongsville OH 8628 19 1827 33:40.00 34:58.64 10:52/M
130 Caroline Gunkelman 6009 16 1841 33:45.44 36:04.29 10:53/M
131 Emily Azzolina Richfield OH 6822 18 1854 33:48.90 40:03.79 10:54/M
132 Maddie Cmolik Lakewood OH 4136 15 1880 33:55.06 36:53.63 10:56/M
133 Rebecca Poston North Royalton OH 5791 18 1895 33:57.22 40:03.37 10:57/M
134 Juliana Rowane Willoughby Hills OH 7679 18 1902 33:57.89 39:29.83 10:57/M
135 Molly Becker Lakewood OH 2459 16 1910 33:58.66 36:55.33 10:58/M
136 Meara Mahoney Lakewood OH 6843 18 1933 34:05.28 39:25.96 11:00/M
137 Lexi Gray Stow OH 5106 17 1947 34:08.85 39:59.32 11:01/M
138 Cami Budzik Middleburg Hts. OH 8917 17 1971 34:15.36 39:44.41 11:03/M
139 Laura Picha Brecksville OH 6326 16 1988 34:20.09 35:07.18 11:05/M
140 Alexandra Thornsbury Elyria OH 6462 15 1989 34:20.36 37:32.13 11:05/M
141 Caroline Lettrich Kirtland OH 9456 19 1992 34:21.10 39:34.48 11:05/M
142 Megan Sivula Chardon OH 7384 18 1993 34:21.27 39:47.34 11:05/M
143 Andrea Snyder Parma OH 6726 17 1998 34:21.81 37:44.06 11:05/M
144 Mae Vine Lindenhurst NY 5455 18 2005 34:25.17 39:35.77 11:06/M
145 Gabriella Stanziano 5737 15 2014 34:27.21 37:25.23 11:07/M
146 Evelyn Lipscomb Westlake OH 7046 16 2037 34:35.18 39:05.95 11:09/M
147 Elizabeth Stuart Seville OH 9947 15 2039 34:35.23 37:23.06 11:09/M
148 Gabby Santos Avon Lake OH 9818 15 2043 34:36.26 39:07.05 11:10/M
149 Caroline Drinko Broadview Hts OH 7408 18 2098 34:49.56 37:28.86 11:14/M
150 Allison Maust Bay Village OH 4565 18 2117 34:55.07 39:17.45 11:16/M
151 Dana Gunkelman Valley City OH 6012 17 2120 34:57.67 37:16.63 11:17/M
152 Olivia Galik Amherst OH 9167 17 2126 35:00.22 40:30.34 11:17/M
153 Shannon McGinty Avon Lake OH 7425 15 2136 35:02.88 39:33.30 11:18/M
154 Madison Wilson Fairview Park OH 6520 17 2165 35:09.75 40:10.67 11:21/M
155 Sara Muny Rocky River OH 6454 19 2170 35:11.05 37:32.71 11:21/M
156 Beth Verghese 8043 16 2195 35:16.67 36:51.07 11:23/M
157 Anna Verghese 8041 17 2196 35:16.86 36:51.31 11:23/M
158 Kirsten Taras Independence OH 6024 17 2198 35:17.52 36:06.77 11:23/M
159 Kayli Bardy Seven Hills OH 6352 18 2212 35:21.43 39:31.73 11:24/M
160 Sarah Greiner Brunswick OH 9208 19 2223 35:26.67 36:34.81 11:26/M
161 Megan Seighman North Olmsted OH 8585 19 2258 35:34.26 36:30.55 11:28/M
162 Nicole Brassell Mentor OH 7808 18 2284 35:40.79 36:25.28 11:31/M
163 Tyler Kolenich Parma OH 7354 17 2349 36:01.72 39:17.98 11:37/M
164 Kaitlyn Linder Olmsted Twp OH 7375 18 2351 36:03.42 42:52.04 11:38/M
165 Dayna Morchak Parma OH 8280 18 2369 36:08.81 37:06.27 11:40/M
166 Allison Liptak N Royalton OH 8414 17 2372 36:10.02 37:09.64 11:40/M
167 Isabella Stanziano 5738 18 2388 36:15.46 39:13.76 11:42/M
168 Aubrie Montie North Olmsted OH 7174 19 2430 36:27.43 39:46.16 11:46/M
169 Ally Dunn Copley OH 6078 15 2431 36:27.94 42:03.00 11:46/M
170 Lexi Gephart Highland OH 7461 19 2442 36:30.06 37:54.82 11:46/M
171 Nicki Wiedlund North Royalton OH 6100 17 2509 36:46.36 37:29.42 11:52/M
172 Geena Wiedlund North Royalton OH 6099 19 2514 36:48.44 37:31.07 11:52/M
173 Shea Zeck Greenville NC 7443 16 2518 36:49.95 42:06.93 11:53/M
174 Lillian Beach Rocky River OH 6994 17 2527 36:52.55 41:31.73 11:54/M
175 Lauren Laudato Chardon OH 9434 16 2594 37:17.15 42:44.02 12:02/M
176 Sydni Wagner North Royalton OH 22246 18 2623 37:26.27 38:45.81 12:05/M
177 Tali Burry-Schnepp 8927 19 2645 37:32.17 40:41.70 12:07/M
178 Peyton Lehnowsky Rocky River OH 7520 15 2660 37:37.82 41:35.37 12:08/M
179 Eliana Chelnick Solon OH 1444 16 2675 37:46.33 42:53.03 12:11/M
180 Emily Gorman 5947 16 2677 37:46.81 39:22.25 12:11/M
181 Katelynn Strieter Columbia Station OH 6271 16 2698 37:55.26 39:06.94 12:14/M
182 Meghan Daymut Avon OH 6927 19 2699 37:55.40 38:56.68 12:14/M
183 Deborah Garner Bay Village OH 5660 18 2722 38:03.33 43:20.89 12:17/M
184 Katherine Krainz Walton Hills OH 9407 18 2738 38:08.14 39:32.89 12:18/M
185 Sylvia Eley Marysville OH 6213 15 2766 38:16.22 44:59.13 12:21/M
186 Maria Eley Marysville OH 6212 19 2774 38:16.98 44:58.90 12:21/M
187 Abbey Donahue Bay Village OH 9075 15 2781 38:20.23 42:42.76 12:22/M
188 Hannah Lehane Bay Village OH 22521 15 2782 38:20.38 42:42.43 12:22/M
189 Jenna Hartman Bay Village OH 22520 15 2783 38:22.02 42:46.15 12:23/M
190 Claudia Gulan Olmsted Falls OH 6513 17 2826 38:37.94 45:47.24 12:28/M
191 Isabella Capuano Cleveland OH 8936 16 2889 39:02.32 44:17.77 12:36/M
192 Laura Kolenz Lakewood OH 8276 19 2907 39:11.58 44:53.20 12:39/M
193 Maddie Fawcett-Dubow 6804 18 2938 39:23.06 42:22.59 12:42/M
194 Jillian Koustis Chardon OH 7471 19 2972 39:37.22 39:37.22 12:47/M
195 Rachel Owen Lakewood OH 7120 17 2978 39:39.55 43:06.88 12:48/M
196 Emma Arnold Lakewood OH 7221 17 2984 39:41.38 45:44.04 12:48/M
197 Marissa Schmitt 7308 17 2989 39:42.47 45:45.43 12:49/M
198 Madeline Lutzko Hinckley OH 8272 15 3017 39:58.19 46:13.26 12:54/M
199 Courtney Smith Avon Lake OH 22365 16 3018 39:58.34 41:15.50 12:54/M
200 Stefanie Marek 6311 18 3065 40:18.71 45:59.70 13:00/M
201 Gabrielle Murray Lakewood OH 9606 17 3070 40:20.74 40:58.92 13:01/M
202 Elizabeth Halko Lakewood OH 9230 17 3073 40:24.34 41:02.15 13:02/M
203 Sophie York Avon Lake OH 7490 17 3077 40:25.92 45:14.50 13:03/M
204 Grace Porco Parma Heights OH 8672 18 3085 40:28.94 43:06.39 13:04/M
205 Brianna Gallagher Strongsville OH 6951 16 3105 40:34.57 46:29.38 13:05/M
206 Kelly O'Neill 7258 18 3117 40:41.98 41:48.94 13:08/M
207 Lilly Dunn Brecksville OH 6364 15 3122 40:43.66 41:51.15 13:08/M
208 Jamie Baran North Royalton OH 8829 16 3135 40:49.36 44:35.50 13:10/M
209 Amy Regrut Strongsville OH 5841 16 3137 40:49.62 44:35.90 13:10/M
210 Lainey Mandaville Allen TX 9498 15 3143 40:51.74 45:03.30 13:11/M
211 Kaitlin Tobias Brunswick OH 9973 18 3182 41:07.52 44:33.11 13:16/M
212 Erin Michaels Independence OH 9579 15 3212 41:25.78 45:49.13 13:22/M
213 Annelise Gomez 7144 18 3214 41:25.95 47:50.26 13:22/M
214 Jenna Bresnahan Cleveland OH 8473 19 3231 41:31.41 45:23.80 13:24/M
215 Mallory Smith Avon Lake OH 9905 18 3257 41:44.14 43:02.11 13:28/M
216 Evelyn McNulty Rocky River OH 9555 17 3265 41:47.05 42:53.22 13:29/M
217 Katherine Pilipenko 7003 15 3286 41:53.60 46:18.57 13:31/M
218 Lili Roosa Cleveland Heights OH 8385 18 3298 42:00.01 45:51.65 13:33/M
219 Jennifer Steffes N Royalton OH 7496 15 3300 42:00.90 47:56.54 13:33/M
220 Promise Gordon Cleveland OH 8551 18 3330 42:25.24 44:24.24 13:41/M
221 Taylor Barclay University Ht OH 8832 18 3342 42:34.91 44:57.75 13:44/M
222 Jaclyn Krampitz Geneva IL 22452 17 3355 42:44.84 48:11.12 13:47/M
223 Katie McGreal Cleveland OH 8070 18 3375 43:01.83 48:12.91 13:53/M
224 Zoe Larive Euclid OH 9428 19 3376 43:01.91 48:12.97 13:53/M
225 Alicia Brastajn Parma OH 8902 19 3377 43:03.66 45:10.61 13:53/M
226 Emily Boehnlein Richfield OH 6149 15 3412 43:25.38 45:30.68 14:00/M
227 Katie Montalvo Parma OH 8275 18 3416 43:28.82 44:27.07 14:02/M
228 Ally Russ North Olmsted OH 8777 19 3426 43:32.31 50:05.99 14:03/M
229 Abby Large Fairview Park OH 6677 19 3442 43:42.89 43:57.88 14:06/M
230 Abby Prementine Cleveland OH 7627 15 3486 44:11.56 50:45.96 14:15/M
231 Claire Constantino Twinsburg OH 8997 17 3503 44:23.22 47:56.31 14:19/M
232 Hannah Ursem Elyria OH 7055 16 3534 44:41.92 48:53.18 14:25/M
233 Haley Frank Chardon OH 7659 19 3561 45:02.70 50:25.46 14:32/M
234 Katy Breland Medina OH 6723 19 3582 45:14.51 48:29.03 14:36/M
235 Erika Hill Brecksville OH 6341 17 3595 45:18.73 48:34.19 14:37/M
236 Lily Steiger Brecksville OH 6342 18 3603 45:23.89 48:39.43 14:39/M
237 Gabriella Sutton Brunswick OH 5861 17 3610 45:35.30 50:36.35 14:42/M
238 Marielle Bender Independence OH 8871 19 3662 45:58.41 50:16.77 14:50/M
239 Reyna Polly Brecksville OH 6095 15 3665 46:00.21 51:42.64 14:50/M
240 Lauren McNulty Rocky River OH 9559 16 3677 46:08.52 47:16.65 14:53/M
241 Sara Geduldig Mentor OH 22471 16 3678 46:08.52 51:57.65 14:53/M
242 Molly Sheridan Rocky River OH 6853 15 3718 46:32.56 50:14.15 15:01/M
243 Audrey McMahon Clifton Park NY 5514 19 3725 46:37.30 52:47.08 15:02/M
244 Lauren Mott Euclid OH 7768 19 3731 46:40.22 47:39.41 15:03/M
245 Lily Free North Olmsted OH 7339 17 3742 46:51.20 51:06.74 15:07/M
246 Erin O'Neill 7256 19 3778 47:20.21 48:26.71 15:16/M
247 Maria Sterringer 8212 16 3795 47:28.22 49:03.30 15:19/M
248 Benjamin Needham Bedford OH 9615 15 3974 49:56.52 55:58.64 16:07/M
249 Alex Kuzma N Royalton OH 8088 18 4000 50:27.35 51:16.60 16:17/M
250 Paige Keller Strongsville OH 8375 19 4007 50:30.52 53:17.34 16:18/M
251 Nathalie Mitchell Washington DC 8376 19 4009 50:33.13 53:20.81 16:18/M
252 Brianna Chattin Hinckley OH 8287 16 4069 51:20.25 57:36.01 16:34/M
253 Sophie Farah Chagrin Falls OH 6370 15 4106 51:46.87 52:13.48 16:42/M
254 Delaney McCandless Cleveland OH 5856 15 4214 53:23.11 58:52.73 17:13/M
255 Kaitlyn Persuric Brecksville OH 6183 19 4226 53:34.29 56:30.70 17:17/M
256 Pella Baker Brunswick OH 5782 19 4258 54:14.56 1:00:18.00 17:30/M
257 Julia Gutermuth Independence OH 5624 19 4277 54:28.91 1:00:39.25 17:34/M
258 Sarah White Stow OH 22278 15 4278 54:30.94 57:56.23 17:35/M
259 Paige Constantino Twinsburg OH 8999 15 4279 54:31.07 57:57.38 17:35/M
260 Rachel Nyland Columbus OH 9628 19 4315 55:03.09 1:00:56.47 17:46/M
261 Emily Boardman 7012 18 4355 55:53.72 1:01:51.85 18:02/M
262 Isabel Tinline 5829 18 4398 56:25.00 59:59.97 18:12/M
263 Camryn Parsons University Ht OH 5509 17 4418 56:52.33 1:00:03.22 18:21/M
264 Brett Parsons University Ht OH 5508 19 4420 56:53.00 1:00:03.41 18:21/M
265 Lea Packer Laguna Niguel CA 5462 18 4472 57:51.46 1:04:01.24 18:40/M
266 Julia Newbould Strongsville OH 5930 18 4473 57:51.54 1:04:44.85 18:40/M
267 Myra Shaw Cleveland OH 6430 16 4520 58:52.91 1:00:15.71 19:00/M
268 Pavitra Reddy 7089 17 4549 59:45.90 1:05:47.92 19:17/M
269 Hope Nyland Columbus OH 9627 16 4593 1:00:54.16 1:00:54.16 19:39/M
270 Anna Eley Marysville OH 6209 17 4604 1:01:20.18 1:08:07.56 19:47/M
271 Sydney Miller 8052 18 4611 1:01:29.93 1:01:29.93 19:50/M
272 Kennedy Crofford Middleburg Heights OH 6888 17 4612 1:01:38.20 1:03:26.97 19:53/M
273 Abby Green Avon Lake OH 2081 16 4634 1:02:27.88 1:02:27.88 20:09/M
274 Kimaya Bakhle Westlake OH 7147 18 4666 1:03:32.98 1:10:22.07 20:30/M
275 Marisol Koch Cleveland OH 6970 16 4676 1:04:19.16 1:04:59.08 20:45/M
276 Sophia Considine Swedesboro NJ 8578 15 4709 1:13:17.88 1:19:29.64 23:39/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Record: Chad Ellis - Year: 2016 - Time: 15:36.75

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nick Irwin Westlake OH 5245 20 4 16:27.83 16:28.35 5:19/M
2 Stephen Gillinov 9185 22 12 17:46.11 17:46.66 5:44/M
3 Dylan Rusek North Royalton OH 9803 22 13 18:04.10 18:06.30 5:50/M
4 Justin Swords Hinckley OH 9958 22 17 18:14.19 18:16.66 5:53/M
5 John McNutt Amherst OH 8732 22 18 18:19.15 18:24.77 5:55/M
6 Tom Milyo Gates Mills OH 9589 22 29 19:31.01 19:33.50 6:18/M
7 Aaron Donahoe Lakewood APO 7171 24 36 19:57.49 20:04.33 6:26/M
8 Jimmy Toner Lakewood OH 7541 21 37 19:59.47 20:34.85 6:27/M
9 Weston Beachy Uniontown OH 8860 23 46 20:18.52 20:26.28 6:33/M
10 Hunter Polinski Avon OH 9698 20 49 20:29.61 23:49.57 6:37/M
11 Lucas Fudo Auburn NY 9160 20 58 20:57.41 20:58.02 6:46/M
12 Clayton Rush Broadview Heights OH 9804 21 66 21:15.14 22:27.93 6:51/M
13 Will Deucher Strongsville OH 9069 20 75 21:34.29 21:57.67 6:58/M
14 David Boswell North Olmsted OH 8895 20 88 22:08.35 23:40.47 7:09/M
15 Taylor Cameron Medina OH 8930 23 91 22:11.74 22:23.10 7:10/M
16 Evan Turner Highland Hgts OH 7913 21 104 22:27.75 22:40.77 7:15/M
17 Logan Leak Mentor OH 8606 21 105 22:28.02 23:37.68 7:15/M
18 Dakota Wyer Akron OH 5111 22 111 22:35.67 22:42.74 7:17/M
19 Garrett Sidell Brunswick OH 5937 21 113 22:36.92 23:02.03 7:18/M
20 David Hirsh Beachwood OH 22343 24 117 22:40.43 22:52.35 7:19/M
21 Chris Fox Olmsted Falls OH 9149 24 126 22:50.72 23:57.51 7:22/M
22 Alex Arendec North Olmsted OH 7285 23 127 22:50.90 23:33.84 7:22/M
23 Kellen Becoats Brooklyn NY 8866 23 131 22:58.11 24:15.02 7:25/M
24 Josh Lark North Royalton OH 9429 21 144 23:08.74 24:21.29 7:28/M
25 Salvatore Daddario Highwood IL 9032 23 154 23:30.53 23:41.69 7:35/M
26 Bargeen Turzo 6922 24 155 23:31.42 26:06.24 7:35/M
27 Phillip Grant Kent OH 8058 22 182 23:55.48 27:53.21 7:43/M
28 Will Schoolfield Wilmington NC 9836 24 185 23:57.92 26:34.70 7:44/M
29 Thomas Krainz Walton Hills OH 9408 22 186 23:58.41 25:23.17 7:44/M
30 Ben Stadler Shaker Heights OH 7466 20 192 24:03.14 24:27.62 7:46/M
31 Gabriel Buehner Parma OH 8355 24 202 24:15.71 25:09.72 7:50/M
32 Chris Gyurgyik Shaker Hts OH 8723 24 211 24:22.07 25:16.87 7:52/M
33 Joey Brandt 5744 20 222 24:27.44 24:58.32 7:53/M
34 Ryan Kuntz Cincinnati OH 9416 23 226 24:31.07 28:04.80 7:55/M
35 Greg Wyman Westlake OH 22518 23 245 24:47.59 25:04.94 8:00/M
36 Blake Nelson Chagrin Falls OH 6772 23 257 24:57.30 25:49.80 8:03/M
37 Timmothy Arth 5531 21 258 24:57.95 27:42.88 8:03/M
38 Jack Harrington Berea OH 7283 23 269 25:08.88 28:37.16 8:07/M
39 Jayden Groppi Cleveland OH 22347 21 276 25:14.54 25:57.27 8:09/M
40 Andrew Turk Broadview Heights OH 9992 22 277 25:15.19 26:37.08 8:09/M
41 Mark Imre N Royalton OH 6139 22 279 25:16.34 27:06.91 8:09/M
42 Noah Cominsky NORTH OLMSTED OH 8993 20 292 25:23.54 27:35.52 8:11/M
43 Daniel Niedzwiecki South Euclid OH 5535 22 294 25:25.86 28:11.82 8:12/M
44 Zach Kusar Kirtland OH 9418 23 311 25:30.02 26:31.33 8:14/M
45 Christian Farah Chagrin Falls OH 6366 24 317 25:37.56 25:44.81 8:16/M
46 Franklin Popek Hinckley OH 9700 24 318 25:38.39 27:06.31 8:16/M
47 Zachary Hofstetter Shaker Hts OH 7918 22 345 25:52.78 30:07.62 8:21/M
48 Manning Owen Rocky River OH 5225 23 347 25:53.16 27:26.00 8:21/M
49 Matthew Thomas Bay Village OH 7320 20 372 26:09.02 27:50.58 8:26/M
50 Branko Vukancic Mentor OH 7667 23 373 26:09.23 28:24.91 8:26/M
51 Steven Mutzabaugh Lafayette IN 7353 24 379 26:12.05 28:43.77 8:27/M
52 Jake Hinch Bentleyville OH 6731 23 396 26:22.03 28:57.74 8:30/M
53 Michael Fiorita Columbus OH 7720 22 411 26:30.12 30:43.14 8:33/M
54 Zachary Schaefer Mentor OH 9825 21 415 26:32.04 26:57.98 8:34/M
55 Tj Withers Westlake OH 5669 20 416 26:32.57 27:56.45 8:34/M
56 Bryce Ebel Broadview Heights OH 6338 20 425 26:37.19 28:36.82 8:35/M
57 Jason Swords Hinckley OH 22426 24 432 26:40.32 28:48.20 8:36/M
58 Aaron Shaver Chagrin Falls OH 22584 22 436 26:40.72 30:54.27 8:36/M
59 Anthony Miley Lyndhurst OH 5526 23 445 26:46.04 32:38.12 8:38/M
60 Jaret Yohman Medina OH 5717 20 479 27:04.31 29:33.81 8:44/M
61 Jack Weber Westlake OH 22263 23 481 27:04.86 30:56.59 8:44/M
62 Colin Waldeck Beachwood OH 22249 20 498 27:09.89 28:31.46 8:46/M
63 Mario Hairston N Royalton OH 7501 24 504 27:12.89 33:48.72 8:47/M
64 Jake Johanni 7233 21 505 27:12.93 27:56.93 8:47/M
65 Erik Palak Voorheesville NY 22382 21 516 27:19.46 30:46.24 8:49/M
66 Payton Perry Avon Lake OH 9669 21 523 27:23.23 27:35.30 8:50/M
67 Brian Lettrich Kirtland OH 9455 20 528 27:26.73 32:55.77 8:51/M
68 Grant Davis Chicago IL 9046 22 549 27:37.07 32:36.24 8:55/M
69 Joey Melena Rochester NY 9569 22 552 27:38.64 31:06.21 8:55/M
70 Joey Zuckett Cuyahoga Falls OH 22326 22 560 27:43.62 28:21.94 8:57/M
71 James Yang Cleveland OH 7440 24 577 27:49.97 28:18.36 8:59/M
72 John Welsh 7067 24 594 27:58.09 29:11.49 9:01/M
73 Patrick Hollinger Houston TX 22616 24 631 28:12.36 30:30.73 9:06/M
74 Daniel Ingram Wiloughby Hls OH 9320 21 669 28:24.46 28:46.52 9:10/M
75 Zack Vonderau Ravenna OH 22233 22 681 28:29.57 29:24.47 9:11/M
76 Matthew Goepfert 5238 21 702 28:39.77 30:12.15 9:15/M
77 Max Drenckpohl 6800 21 708 28:41.07 30:33.77 9:15/M
78 Joshua Poldruhi 5914 20 713 28:42.14 29:21.78 9:16/M
79 Steven Houser 9302 22 719 28:43.48 32:54.22 9:16/M
80 Mel Yamsek 8217 24 755 28:53.72 33:09.31 9:19/M
81 Willard (jj) Rathbun Cleveland OH 7033 24 781 29:04.86 30:37.59 9:23/M
82 Safwan Hanif Akron OH 9239 24 836 29:20.64 29:28.11 9:28/M
83 Matthew Roden Brunswick OH 9775 23 874 29:31.83 29:43.53 9:32/M
84 Bobby Fisco Bay Village OH 7380 24 904 29:39.34 32:08.32 9:34/M
85 Jeremy Levinson Shaker Heights OH 7872 23 943 29:54.96 32:07.17 9:39/M
86 Daniel Browngardt Highland Hgts OH 8914 23 959 30:01.11 30:59.04 9:41/M
87 Anthony Nguyen Brooklyn OH 8394 24 968 30:03.39 36:37.75 9:42/M
88 Hugo Wang Cleveland OH 8284 22 988 30:08.79 35:18.22 9:43/M
89 Samuel Sharpnack 9876 24 990 30:10.11 31:44.59 9:44/M
90 Seth MacKiney 9491 21 993 30:10.32 35:36.40 9:44/M
91 Scott Kulow N Ridgeville OH 8396 24 1004 30:14.31 36:48.20 9:45/M
92 James Fisco Bay Village OH 7381 21 1010 30:16.45 32:44.99 9:46/M
93 Sean Gaffney 7566 22 1072 30:29.51 30:49.33 9:50/M
94 Kyle Leonard Rocky River OH 6669 20 1104 30:36.06 34:43.35 9:52/M
95 Trevor Connelly Rocky River OH 5668 20 1107 30:37.16 34:43.47 9:53/M
96 Andrew Boardman 7011 23 1116 30:40.87 36:36.67 9:54/M
97 Callum McCann Chicago IL 8350 23 1132 30:44.10 33:56.23 9:55/M
98 Jonah Powell Independence OH 8413 20 1135 30:44.54 33:17.76 9:55/M
99 Ryan Smith Westlake OH 5339 23 1153 30:50.17 32:09.92 9:57/M
100 Jason D'Agostino Berea OH 8638 20 1202 31:00.37 35:32.75 10:00/M
101 Alec Hartman Massillon OH 9251 21 1234 31:10.92 33:50.54 10:04/M
102 Braden Meyerhoefer Berea OH 6248 20 1258 31:20.09 33:11.70 10:06/M
103 Ian Leak Mentor OH 8605 22 1262 31:21.61 33:04.33 10:07/M
104 Nate Levkulich Perry OH 9463 24 1274 31:23.37 31:50.53 10:08/M
105 Jeff Mortensen Lakewood OH 9602 24 1278 31:24.03 32:34.01 10:08/M
106 Mike Maslowski 9522 20 1283 31:25.69 35:34.16 10:08/M
107 Cole Kaucheck Bay Village OH 6983 22 1305 31:28.89 36:44.98 10:09/M
108 Luis Mendez Akron OH 9574 24 1328 31:32.36 33:45.70 10:10/M
109 Armand Nasab Sandy Springs GA 7907 24 1336 31:35.26 36:36.62 10:11/M
110 Hal Roosa Cleveland Heights OH 8384 20 1356 31:38.96 35:31.17 10:13/M
111 Justin Brooks 5165 23 1388 31:46.64 34:05.09 10:15/M
112 Koary Lutz Kirtland OH 8767 22 1392 31:48.01 37:29.01 10:15/M
113 Justin Watson Avon OH 6658 22 1396 31:48.36 33:24.38 10:16/M
114 Kevin Stang Jr Highland Hgts OH 7651 24 1407 31:51.31 34:11.32 10:17/M
115 Michael Twyman Avon Lake OH 9995 24 1432 31:58.72 32:29.02 10:19/M
116 Nicholas Knudsen Westerville OH 7517 21 1443 32:00.43 33:17.92 10:19/M
117 Eric Burguera Pepper Pike OH 8757 20 1504 32:14.58 36:39.15 10:24/M
118 Tom Augenstein Rocky River OH 6687 23 1507 32:14.86 32:54.96 10:24/M
119 Wilbert Ren Twinsburg OH 6806 20 1520 32:18.60 36:31.23 10:25/M
120 Nick Sponsler 7263 24 1525 32:19.98 33:19.00 10:26/M
121 Ian Bilicic Madison OH 8878 22 1531 32:23.48 36:27.10 10:27/M
122 Max Fisher Youngstown OH 7851 22 1545 32:27.06 38:02.82 10:28/M
123 Thomas Evan Kelemen Avon OH 9355 23 1584 32:40.06 38:38.35 10:32/M
124 Max Baughman Avon Lake OH 8855 23 1604 32:44.26 35:01.11 10:34/M
125 Bobby Kiskin Avon Lake OH 6471 20 1650 32:57.65 37:42.87 10:38/M
126 Keegan Sullivan Avon Lake OH 6470 21 1654 32:58.56 37:44.92 10:38/M
127 Scott Rapps Bay Village OH 6568 23 1701 33:09.04 38:44.12 10:42/M
128 Tyler Meitin Independence OH 6349 21 1702 33:09.41 33:27.17 10:42/M
129 Ethan Kelemen Cleveland OH 8294 24 1749 33:20.04 38:46.86 10:45/M
130 Benjamin Bernhardt 5532 22 1793 33:30.34 37:00.03 10:48/M
131 Ryan Madden Cleveland OH 22359 20 1822 33:37.93 35:17.89 10:51/M
132 Michael Hanes Lakewood OH 8372 24 1831 33:41.93 36:10.93 10:52/M
133 Jalen Davis Warrensvl Hts OH 7569 20 1872 33:53.57 35:36.64 10:56/M
134 Anthony Martin Chagrin Falls OH 6771 21 1881 33:55.12 34:48.07 10:56/M
135 Michael Boettler Uniontown OH 8891 22 1890 33:56.69 37:53.00 10:57/M
136 Connor McCluskey Chardon OH 7662 23 1893 33:57.16 38:40.13 10:57/M
137 Tony Brinkman Chardon OH 7592 24 1907 33:58.16 38:40.42 10:57/M
138 Sean Can Cambridge MA 8727 23 1926 34:03.28 37:31.28 10:59/M
139 Phillip Brusk Westlake OH 7264 24 1950 34:09.39 39:02.79 11:01/M
140 Luke Hopsecger 7698 21 1974 34:15.84 38:01.53 11:03/M
141 Wick Ballard 8230 24 1975 34:16.25 35:15.28 11:03/M
142 Andrew Cooper Denver CO 8281 24 2031 34:32.67 39:00.30 11:09/M
143 Cullen Marvin Strongsville OH 5777 21 2073 34:43.24 41:14.54 11:12/M
144 Collin Lefelhoc Ashland OH 9447 22 2088 34:47.42 40:25.37 11:13/M
145 Thomas Houston Avon Lake OH 9304 23 2106 34:51.40 40:45.97 11:15/M
146 John Piazza Highland Hts OH 5630 20 2107 34:51.57 38:33.48 11:15/M
147 Spencer Martin Brunswick OH 8602 21 2121 34:57.98 39:25.37 11:17/M
148 Cole Kaiser Parma OH 7984 24 2225 35:27.05 42:12.48 11:26/M
149 Edward Reehorst Strongsville OH 7986 24 2228 35:27.18 42:13.14 11:26/M
150 Vetri Ravichandran Strongsville OH 7854 22 2269 35:36.25 41:12.22 11:29/M
151 Danny Dreiling Strongsville OH 7849 22 2279 35:38.60 41:12.95 11:30/M
152 Louie Kunkle Fairview Park OH 6218 20 2312 35:47.90 35:47.90 11:33/M
153 Daniel Angelo Cleveland OH 8799 24 2317 35:51.12 41:35.79 11:34/M
154 Samuel Kelemen Avon OH 9354 23 2321 35:51.77 41:50.55 11:34/M
155 Casey Allen Three Rivers MI 8789 24 2366 36:08.47 38:26.84 11:40/M
156 Patrick Sweeney Chardon OH 9956 24 2392 36:15.73 40:54.68 11:42/M
157 Anthony Taylor Cleveland OH 5522 24 2400 36:17.19 36:54.29 11:42/M
158 Nathan Chien 5613 24 2467 36:35.24 38:16.86 11:48/M
159 Phillip Bertke Kent OH 5118 23 2556 37:03.55 42:34.50 11:57/M
160 Donny Eberling Seven Hills OH 8568 23 2580 37:12.76 40:38.49 12:00/M
161 Jeremy Reid Medina OH 9749 22 2609 37:22.42 41:46.58 12:03/M
162 Jared Becker North Olmsted OH 5300 20 2617 37:23.72 41:21.11 12:04/M
163 Christopher Brinich Columbus OH 8907 23 2659 37:37.80 40:35.51 12:08/M
164 Mason Schoch Pittsburgh PA 5978 23 2731 38:06.89 38:06.89 12:18/M
165 Garth Bennett Cleveland Heights OH 8873 22 2771 38:16.77 42:32.27 12:21/M
166 Andrew Hyde Westborough MA 5037 23 2780 38:19.86 43:57.82 12:22/M
167 Joe Hegedus Akron OH 9262 22 2792 38:24.27 42:01.56 12:23/M
168 Austin Hilenski Lorain OH 6577 20 2796 38:25.66 42:27.32 12:24/M
169 Brian Hartnett 8364 24 2853 38:46.90 44:28.57 12:31/M
170 Zachary Frank Chardon OH 7660 20 2868 38:53.52 44:17.43 12:33/M
171 Samuel Bresnahan Amherst OH 8731 22 2873 38:55.84 42:22.14 12:33/M
172 Vincent Yacono Lyndhurst OH 5528 21 2875 38:56.27 44:48.45 12:34/M
173 Nathan Peereboom Pepper Pike OH 7976 24 2960 39:33.82 41:11.79 12:46/M
174 Cory Gaul 8186 24 2994 39:46.32 46:11.96 12:50/M
175 Joseph Haddad Strongsville OH 9224 22 3019 39:58.35 43:22.82 12:54/M
176 Daniel Luo Shaker Hts OH 8200 20 3054 40:13.24 40:13.24 12:58/M
177 Vincent Consiglio N Royalton OH 8468 24 3096 40:32.05 46:23.33 13:05/M
178 Daniel Schauer Chagrin Falls OH 22366 24 3128 40:45.49 44:34.28 13:09/M
179 Cooper Chaplin Madison OH 8959 22 3138 40:50.15 43:17.22 13:10/M
180 Dan Shank Bay Village OH 6420 22 3141 40:51.56 45:51.22 13:11/M
181 Dominic Galioto Painesville OH 9168 24 3152 40:54.11 45:07.40 13:12/M
182 Nicholas Faraci Coraopolis PA 7417 23 3156 40:55.74 45:26.85 13:12/M
183 Andrew Linderman Euclid OH 7800 22 3174 41:03.26 41:17.25 13:15/M
184 Greg Gatto Jr. Rocky River OH 8552 20 3183 41:08.60 44:59.76 13:16/M
185 Anthony Gasper Twinsburg OH 6838 24 3256 41:44.04 42:23.39 13:28/M
186 Tyler McNichols Brecksville OH 6126 20 3282 41:52.60 45:02.18 13:31/M
187 Dan Hyland Westlake OH 22397 22 3289 41:54.77 44:19.72 13:31/M
188 Reinaldo Cedeno N Ridgeville OH 6955 23 3334 42:27.64 47:34.47 13:42/M
189 Daniel Meister Fairborn OH 9566 22 3374 43:00.48 48:59.87 13:52/M
190 Phillip Moreland Cleveland OH 8538 24 3384 43:12.50 44:45.59 13:56/M
191 Deion Tansel Grand Rapids OH 9962 24 3429 43:33.96 46:42.03 14:03/M
192 Ethan Rosen 5147 20 3501 44:21.84 44:21.84 14:19/M
193 Zachary Anderson Avon Lake OH 480 21 3546 44:49.61 49:25.71 14:28/M
194 Brian Corbin Medina OH 6722 20 3581 45:14.27 48:28.24 14:36/M
195 Zaid Roufael 6334 20 3592 45:18.03 50:23.60 14:37/M
196 Jacob Lewton Medina OH 7502 20 3636 45:48.03 48:09.26 14:46/M
197 Paul Sambor Medina OH 5730 23 3711 46:29.09 53:30.88 15:00/M
198 John Regrut Strongsville OH 5843 23 3759 47:03.07 49:06.36 15:11/M
199 Daniel Regrut Strongsville OH 5842 24 3761 47:03.19 49:07.13 15:11/M
200 Andrew Rosen 5146 24 3807 47:37.81 47:37.81 15:22/M
201 Kyle Mireiter West Salem OH 22341 20 3863 48:24.50 54:05.64 15:37/M
202 Todd Church Columbus OH 5748 24 3889 48:46.38 52:56.72 15:44/M
203 David Cleveland Akron OH 8445 22 4060 51:12.67 51:12.67 16:31/M
204 Alex Debaltzo Parma OH 5931 22 4076 51:24.14 58:07.66 16:35/M
205 Calvin Dow Lakewood OH 7227 22 4087 51:29.92 54:51.56 16:37/M
206 Michael Miranda North Royalton OH 6386 21 4101 51:39.61 55:27.64 16:40/M
207 Anthony Heglas 5098 21 4143 52:13.47 59:08.16 16:51/M
208 Omar Khan Westlake OH 4431 23 4169 52:29.23 53:58.13 16:56/M
209 Evan Prichard Cleveland OH 9710 23 4187 52:41.06 58:24.38 17:00/M
210 Kenneth Debacker 8503 22 4193 52:51.05 59:01.09 17:03/M
211 Johnathan Miller Brecksville OH 8300 24 4206 53:10.67 56:31.54 17:09/M
212 Nick McClary Medina OH 5679 22 4209 53:18.70 57:03.45 17:12/M
213 Gabriel Dabney University Ht OH 9029 21 4239 53:53.39 56:16.22 17:23/M
214 Ben Adams Hudson OH 6581 22 4247 53:56.82 57:54.80 17:24/M
215 Tony Smith Broadview Hts OH 9908 24 4272 54:25.06 57:46.93 17:33/M
216 Brian Gutermuth Independence OH 5622 24 4273 54:27.01 1:00:37.49 17:34/M
217 Joseph Santiago Cleveland OH 9815 21 4283 54:39.92 55:54.78 17:38/M
218 Spencer Kline Olmsted Falls OH 6006 24 4285 54:42.64 56:01.47 17:39/M
219 Jacob Roche 9773 24 4298 54:55.63 1:00:47.64 17:43/M
220 Travis Nyland 9629 22 4302 54:56.52 1:00:54.59 17:43/M
221 Cj Tinline Westlake OH 5826 20 4415 56:47.31 1:00:19.61 18:19/M
222 Blake Bakhsheshi Cleveland OH 476 22 4474 57:52.96 58:32.48 18:40/M
223 Kyle Trusler 5154 24 4644 1:02:57.35 1:09:40.90 20:19/M
224 Eli Burry-Schnepp 8926 21 4685 1:04:40.32 1:08:32.17 20:52/M
225 Christian Chapman Rocky River OH 8580 23 4705 1:12:59.31 1:17:05.47 23:33/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Record: Ashley Murray - Year: 2017 - Time: 17:53.38

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Suzie Schoolfield Wilmington NC 9835 21 50 20:30.92 20:32.57 6:37/M
2 Marisa Seitz Hinckley OH 7284 23 51 20:44.35 21:27.65 6:41/M
3 Samantha Bernhardt South Euclid OH 5533 20 52 20:52.65 23:37.38 6:44/M
4 Rachel Rus Highland Hts OH 9802 23 119 22:41.46 22:55.06 7:19/M
5 Emily McDonough Chagrin Falls OH 6754 20 172 23:41.26 23:53.63 7:38/M
6 Brianna Shingary Medina OH 6098 21 176 23:48.27 24:46.78 7:41/M
7 Eames Seffernic Anna 6918 23 232 24:36.45 27:11.91 7:56/M
8 Bridget Egan 5419 24 242 24:44.45 29:21.50 7:59/M
9 Alexandra Rechner N Royalton OH 9740 20 265 25:04.60 25:57.88 8:05/M
10 Alexandra Tinline Westlake OH 5827 23 275 25:13.68 27:27.17 8:08/M
11 Ashley Uveges Mentor OH 7760 21 278 25:15.47 27:04.53 8:09/M
12 Erin Cullen Chicago IL 8351 23 282 25:18.39 26:21.67 8:10/M
13 Megan Hofstetter Shaker Hts OH 7917 20 333 25:44.38 29:59.19 8:18/M
14 Molly Stark Willoughby OH 9928 24 335 25:46.96 26:36.85 8:19/M
15 Allie Termin Streetsboro OH 8056 22 337 25:47.74 26:18.44 8:19/M
16 Lauren Gokey Seville OH 9195 22 353 25:55.45 29:16.13 8:22/M
17 Kelly Cooper Bay Village OH 8282 23 354 25:55.53 26:45.60 8:22/M
18 Kristin Hauck Rocky River OH 7019 24 357 25:58.53 26:03.79 8:23/M
19 Shannon Armstrong Lafayette IN 7352 24 378 26:11.64 28:43.58 8:27/M
20 Kate Kuhajda Medina OH 7522 24 381 26:13.21 26:59.21 8:27/M
21 Liz Leszcz Westlake OH 7377 21 387 26:18.36 27:20.02 8:29/M
22 Amanda Uveges Mentor OH 7759 23 397 26:22.79 28:13.00 8:31/M
23 Ariel Smith Mentor OH 9898 20 414 26:30.93 26:56.63 8:33/M
24 Jasmine Hoff Cleveland OH 8663 23 417 26:32.72 27:46.58 8:34/M
25 Hannah Sekerak Broadview Hts OH 6336 22 423 26:36.26 28:34.84 8:35/M
26 Alexa Steiber Shaker Hts OH 8720 23 457 26:51.08 27:50.05 8:40/M
27 Katie Killeen Cleveland Hts OH 8747 21 465 26:57.65 28:59.65 8:42/M
28 Elaine Zadnik Broadview Heights OHIO 22330 20 466 26:58.13 28:00.70 8:42/M
29 Maggie Dever 7064 22 474 27:02.83 28:17.19 8:43/M
30 Zoë Johanni Westlake OH 7234 20 476 27:03.26 27:47.40 8:44/M
31 Victoria Leahy Cleveland OH 9442 23 480 27:04.34 30:55.98 8:44/M
32 Alyssa Bocci Eastlake OH 8111 24 497 27:09.07 28:09.84 8:46/M
33 Allison Woods Mentor OH 7666 20 508 27:14.80 29:30.17 8:47/M
34 Megan Tomlinson Lakewood OH 5215 20 553 27:38.87 30:30.43 8:55/M
35 Michelle Tanz Bellingham WA 8607 24 555 27:41.31 31:09.81 8:56/M
36 Amy Melena Brecksville OH 9568 24 556 27:41.63 31:08.59 8:56/M
37 Vanessa Nawn Hudson OH 9613 21 562 27:43.70 28:23.26 8:57/M
38 Grace Dever Lakewood OH 7058 21 592 27:57.13 29:10.21 9:01/M
39 Liz Brett Columbus OH 7719 20 603 28:01.95 32:13.90 9:03/M
40 Tiffany Hu North Royalton OH 8421 24 609 28:04.21 30:04.65 9:03/M
41 Mckenzie Garner Medina OH 5722 20 640 28:15.15 28:20.08 9:07/M
42 Jessica Sekelsky Willowick OH 9859 21 668 28:24.35 28:45.48 9:10/M
43 Olivia Wamelink Greensboro NC 383 23 691 28:35.30 32:04.28 9:13/M
44 Tessa Shroka North Olmsted OH 9877 21 716 28:42.63 31:56.01 9:16/M
45 Katie Gokey Seville OH 9194 24 717 28:42.87 32:04.51 9:16/M
46 Ashley Sosic Willowick OH 5596 24 723 28:44.35 31:39.50 9:16/M
47 Alicia Rold Milwaukee WI 7389 22 739 28:48.97 31:35.36 9:18/M
48 Ariel Stiggers Shaker Heights OH 4789 24 742 28:49.34 31:22.93 9:18/M
49 Christin Donahoe 7173 20 762 28:55.38 31:55.64 9:20/M
50 Jessica Goepfert 5234 24 773 29:00.39 30:34.27 9:21/M
51 Haley Kauffman Cleveland APO 7034 24 775 29:01.48 30:35.70 9:22/M
52 Sarah Schlabig Brecksville OH 8264 21 782 29:05.17 33:02.47 9:23/M
53 Casey Kunkle Cleveland OH 6216 20 799 29:09.34 35:48.99 9:24/M
54 Amber Rechner North Royalton OH 9741 22 808 29:11.29 30:04.74 9:25/M
55 Ashley Muhar Fairfax VA 9605 24 835 29:20.61 31:44.06 9:28/M
56 Kelsey Shrader Orrville OH 5703 20 837 29:20.74 31:29.59 9:28/M
57 Annie Swartz Rocky River OH 22333 23 842 29:21.81 29:52.55 9:28/M
58 Kelly Frank Avon Lake OH 5279 22 849 29:24.43 33:00.86 9:29/M
59 Christine Smyth Seven Hills OH 6134 21 854 29:25.41 35:47.42 9:29/M
60 Caroline Fallon Brentwood TN 7451 20 862 29:26.67 33:05.90 9:30/M
61 Natalie Keron Amherst OH 9366 21 871 29:30.85 32:01.92 9:31/M
62 Martha Blatt Highland Hts OH 5012 20 881 29:33.19 34:43.28 9:32/M
63 Maureen Kelly Strongsville OH 9361 23 890 29:34.91 31:48.99 9:33/M
64 Kayla Egan 6802 20 893 29:35.19 31:28.09 9:33/M
65 Ashley Rega Independence OH 8407 20 894 29:35.36 32:09.39 9:33/M
66 Courtney Fedor Bentleyville OH 7437 22 902 29:38.79 32:17.43 9:34/M
67 Mackenzie Griffin Stamford CT 9212 24 924 29:46.81 33:53.84 9:36/M
68 Taylor Sargent Cleveland OH 22392 23 932 29:49.70 31:45.26 9:37/M
69 Rachael Spicer Uniontown OH 9922 20 942 29:54.61 33:22.41 9:39/M
70 Olivia Drummond Hartville OH 9082 21 948 29:57.11 33:24.24 9:40/M
71 Michelle Lavan Chardon OH 7781 24 965 30:02.81 32:56.09 9:42/M
72 Brooke Louis Cheboygan MI 9478 24 978 30:06.44 30:18.78 9:43/M
73 Samantha Peebles Mexico NY 9665 22 1016 30:17.71 32:31.29 9:46/M
74 Kate Shannon Willoughby OH 8154 20 1020 30:18.58 35:03.54 9:47/M
75 Molly Linn Lagrange OH 6016 23 1030 30:20.30 35:38.60 9:47/M
76 Ashley Bosko Westlake OH 6909 21 1032 30:20.71 31:57.89 9:47/M
77 Averee Bortin Medina OH 5721 20 1050 30:22.64 30:28.36 9:48/M
78 Lauren Detering Philadelphia PA 8724 24 1066 30:26.47 31:27.82 9:49/M
79 Samantha Scarvelli Mentor OH 2320 21 1080 30:31.98 32:37.03 9:51/M
80 Madison Connelly Rocky River OH 5667 23 1090 30:34.25 34:42.13 9:52/M
81 Jessica Long Lakewood OH 6655 24 1093 30:34.74 34:39.77 9:52/M
82 Emma Sterkel Bentleyville OH 6735 23 1095 30:34.99 33:10.39 9:52/M
83 Tegan Baker Parma OH 22346 21 1123 30:42.52 31:24.51 9:54/M
84 Abigale Groseclose Galloway OH 9215 22 1125 30:43.36 33:19.77 9:55/M
85 Rachael Fogel Willoughby Hills OH 9137 23 1147 30:49.00 30:57.01 9:56/M
86 Morgan Dunlap Westlake OH 5335 24 1158 30:51.69 32:11.57 9:57/M
87 Sarah Kline Cuyahoga Falls OH 5128 23 1165 30:52.99 33:54.07 9:58/M
88 Delaney Canfield Highland Hts OH 8068 21 1181 30:56.57 35:09.30 9:59/M
89 Karen Augenstein Rocky River OH 6685 22 1186 30:57.08 31:38.10 9:59/M
90 Gabby Schramm Elyria OH 6945 23 1194 30:58.97 35:03.64 10:00/M
91 Grace Cominsky North Olmsted OH 8992 20 1195 30:59.01 33:12.08 10:00/M
92 Kaitlin Dreiling Chicago IL 7850 24 1201 30:59.94 36:36.00 10:00/M
93 Abby Harder N Royalton OH 4328 21 1211 31:03.12 34:42.85 10:01/M
94 Maddie Dieterich Bay Village OH 6665 20 1243 31:15.62 35:20.19 10:05/M
95 Emily Oliver Sagamore Hls OH 6068 22 1244 31:16.30 34:06.30 10:05/M
96 Ashling Murray 6864 20 1245 31:16.39 32:30.08 10:05/M
97 Teddie Martin 8046 21 1256 31:18.81 33:52.72 10:06/M
98 Zoe Maslowski 9525 22 1265 31:22.46 35:31.95 10:07/M
99 Rachel Petrella Avon Lake OH 9677 23 1266 31:22.46 36:06.80 10:07/M
100 Lauren Cannon Mentor OH 8603 23 1268 31:22.53 33:03.96 10:07/M
101 Samantha Maslowski Brecksville OH 9524 20 1270 31:22.67 35:32.30 10:07/M
102 Bridget Stark Mentor OH 9927 20 1279 31:24.72 32:13.77 10:08/M
103 Carly Dureiko Lakewood OH 9088 24 1296 31:27.33 32:38.09 10:09/M
104 Casandra Hipkins Parma OH 9279 23 1297 31:27.41 31:55.54 10:09/M
105 Ali Boehnlein Richfield OH 6148 21 1308 31:29.46 33:33.39 10:10/M
106 Julia Thomas Bay Village OH 7319 22 1317 31:30.38 33:12.01 10:10/M
107 Sarah Gencarella Fort Worth TX 8004 24 1319 31:30.62 34:02.62 10:10/M
108 Jillian Gibson Madison OH 9180 23 1334 31:33.41 37:27.57 10:11/M
109 Molly Sullivan 6468 21 1354 31:38.61 32:43.81 10:12/M
110 Betsy Martin Broadview Hts OH 6143 23 1355 31:38.66 34:58.98 10:12/M
111 Shannon Fu Cleveland OH 9159 23 1370 31:40.55 37:31.52 10:13/M
112 Jordan Hutchinson Bay Village OH 5658 23 1380 31:44.13 36:46.83 10:14/M
113 Sierra Kamps Lakewood OH 9345 20 1395 31:48.35 34:24.76 10:16/M
114 Kelsy Centeno Strongsville OH 6659 23 1397 31:48.44 33:25.43 10:16/M
115 Emily McIntyre 6455 23 1401 31:49.54 34:56.94 10:16/M
116 Alexis Galbicsek Rocky River OH 9166 24 1408 31:51.58 33:06.99 10:17/M
117 Lauren Bell Shaker Heights OH 7873 22 1415 31:54.24 34:06.70 10:17/M
118 Allison Widner Parma OH 22437 20 1423 31:56.38 35:30.92 10:18/M
119 Natalie Grace Westlake OH 9203 21 1426 31:57.72 32:28.75 10:19/M
120 Alexis Graves Cleveland OH 7516 20 1433 31:58.87 33:17.12 10:19/M
121 Alyssa Acevedo Medina OH 5733 21 1438 32:00.09 37:25.88 10:19/M
122 Marissa Dimassa Seven Hills OH 8567 23 1457 32:03.19 35:28.13 10:20/M
123 Gabrielle Neric Middleburg OH 6887 20 1459 32:03.83 33:48.23 10:21/M
124 Sienna Warshawsky Cleveland OH 22257 20 1469 32:05.71 36:52.22 10:21/M
125 Michaela Murdocco Pittsburgh PA 5979 22 1476 32:06.50 38:05.21 10:21/M
126 Ella Burguera-Couce Pepper Pike OH 8758 20 1516 32:17.57 36:39.65 10:25/M
127 Teresa Schauer Chagrin Falls OH 22589 20 1530 32:21.85 36:43.10 10:26/M
128 Megan Dunphy Bexley OH 6070 23 1538 32:25.11 34:29.02 10:27/M
129 Brianna Moriarty Euclid OH 7798 20 1556 32:30.37 32:44.21 10:29/M
130 Sarah Krul N Royalton OH 5369 24 1561 32:31.43 35:45.97 10:29/M
131 Carolyn Poston N Royalton OH 5790 20 1585 32:40.09 32:40.09 10:32/M
132 Jessie Sudik N Ridgeville OH 7355 21 1588 32:40.56 38:05.78 10:32/M
133 Sam Kalinowski 5895 24 1617 32:46.82 35:06.22 10:34/M
134 Valerie Price Walton Hills OH 6472 20 1644 32:56.52 37:43.15 10:38/M
135 Isabel Olivos North Olmsted OH 22389 22 1651 32:58.22 39:35.22 10:38/M
136 Emily Mracek Madison OH 6725 24 1653 32:58.30 38:58.60 10:38/M
137 Riley Vance Chicago IL 22217 24 1664 33:01.62 34:44.03 10:39/M
138 Grace Conroy Rocky River OH 5247 24 1678 33:05.14 36:32.91 10:40/M
139 Kelly Bassett Mayfield Heights OH 8849 23 1688 33:06.39 37:12.26 10:41/M
140 Kayla Latini Kent OH 9431 24 1696 33:07.97 34:44.29 10:41/M
141 Bianca Fabrizi 9530 23 1715 33:11.79 38:33.80 10:43/M
142 Marissa Fabrizi 9116 21 1716 33:12.47 38:33.08 10:43/M
143 Stephanie Will Avon OH 6480 24 1731 33:17.38 38:34.36 10:44/M
144 Regan Shanahan Cleveland OH 7406 23 1739 33:19.04 34:04.08 10:45/M
145 Brianna Kljun Columbia Station OH 9389 23 1753 33:20.84 38:53.56 10:45/M
146 Natalie Richard Parma OH 8304 24 1775 33:25.09 38:11.66 10:47/M
147 Madison Kawiecki Columbus OH 9352 24 1776 33:25.32 36:44.40 10:47/M
148 Ashley Perry Cleveland OH 8181 24 1781 33:27.23 40:16.94 10:47/M
149 Amanda Fernee Strongsville OH 9122 23 1786 33:28.07 38:14.15 10:48/M
150 Kayla Chelnick Solon OH 1443 21 1797 33:32.18 38:39.68 10:49/M
151 Mary Barna Lakewood OH 6625 22 1809 33:36.33 39:20.29 10:50/M
152 Clare Kenney 7102 21 1811 33:36.64 40:00.69 10:51/M
153 Jayla Garner Cleveland OH 7336 23 1819 33:37.45 38:19.43 10:51/M
154 Monica Friedl Kirtland OH 22625 21 1848 33:46.87 40:36.70 10:54/M
155 Natalie Ockunzzi Solon OH 5054 23 1857 33:49.82 34:51.59 10:55/M
156 Paige Blatnik Brunswick OH 8881 24 1861 33:51.36 34:53.95 10:55/M
157 Naja Davis Warrensville Heights OH 7571 23 1865 33:52.00 35:34.52 10:55/M
158 Lily Vanderbloemen Cleveland OH 7041 24 1870 33:53.04 34:27.30 10:56/M
159 Natalie Yuahs Solon OH 6774 24 1876 33:54.30 34:46.81 10:56/M
160 Carole Nelson Chagrin Falls OH 6773 21 1878 33:54.61 34:48.37 10:56/M
161 Krista Comella Madison OH 8991 23 1883 33:55.22 39:49.36 10:57/M
162 Julie Koballa Twinsburg OH 5043 23 1901 33:57.85 35:20.20 10:57/M
163 Catherina Tubbs Lakewood OH 9987 22 1906 33:58.14 37:12.06 10:57/M
164 Madeline Williams Hebron OH 22287 21 1912 33:59.12 37:55.59 10:58/M
165 Shae Scanlon Lexington KY 9823 22 1915 33:59.77 35:12.92 10:58/M
166 Kara Rubin Parma OH 9797 22 1924 34:03.12 37:58.77 10:59/M
167 Alisa White Cambridge MA 22276 23 1927 34:03.30 37:30.63 10:59/M
168 Nicole Ambrose North Royalton OH 22515 24 1932 34:04.75 38:55.56 11:00/M
169 Kathryn Gray Hudson OH 5105 22 1945 34:08.46 39:59.65 11:01/M
170 Nicole McManamon Westlake OH 9553 22 1952 34:10.16 36:38.29 11:01/M
171 Bethany Weisenseel Westlake OH 22267 22 1953 34:10.51 36:39.64 11:01/M
172 Kelsey Gallagher Shaker Heights OH 1968 21 1961 34:12.96 37:43.64 11:02/M
173 Maci Budzik Middleburg Hts. OH 8918 23 1966 34:14.09 39:43.43 11:03/M
174 Malia Southard 7695 20 1970 34:15.29 38:00.13 11:03/M
175 Tiffany Vandivier Beachwood OH 8357 21 1986 34:19.91 37:51.94 11:04/M
176 Amanda Ferrence Twinsburg OH 8358 21 1987 34:20.03 37:51.81 11:05/M
177 Kaitlynn Gervase Valley View OH 6163 22 1999 34:22.24 37:26.77 11:05/M
178 Natalie Stanziano Medina OH 5741 20 2003 34:24.44 37:23.57 11:06/M
179 Taylor Johnson Cleveland OH 8699 22 2024 34:31.43 38:11.92 11:08/M
180 Breanna Palkovic Berea OH 5984 22 2051 34:38.07 36:28.13 11:10/M
181 Carrie Vichill 4848 24 2054 34:38.78 41:17.87 11:11/M
182 Brittany Levkulich Perry OH 9462 21 2064 34:41.62 35:10.62 11:11/M
183 Bridget McQuaide Lakewood OH 7262 24 2071 34:42.95 39:36.47 11:12/M
184 Katie Koballa Twinsburg OH 5044 20 2081 34:45.71 36:08.21 11:13/M
185 Caroline Strachan Lakewood OH 9938 21 2091 34:48.84 40:27.13 11:14/M
186 Elizabeth Houston Avon Lake OH 9303 21 2101 34:50.62 40:46.12 11:14/M
187 Sara Bernhardt South Euclid OH 5534 20 2102 34:50.74 37:36.64 11:14/M
188 Claire Reid Bay Village OH 6621 21 2112 34:52.23 39:37.48 11:15/M
189 Julia Lee Cuyahoga Fls OH 6073 23 2114 34:54.01 41:09.98 11:15/M
190 Amanda Gooslin Columbus OH 7418 24 2133 35:01.75 39:33.32 11:18/M
191 Gabriella Cindric Wickliffe OH 5579 23 2149 35:06.17 39:36.60 11:19/M
192 Allison Barnard Berea OH 8835 23 2156 35:07.37 36:07.77 11:20/M
193 Aimee Chapman Amherst OH 6644 20 2173 35:11.44 39:44.84 11:21/M
194 Casey Beal Cleveland OH 8290 22 2182 35:14.12 36:14.79 11:22/M
195 Marisa Hofstetter Shaker Hts OH 7916 20 2184 35:14.45 39:30.48 11:22/M
196 Samantha Picozzi Kirtland OH 8289 21 2188 35:14.94 36:15.10 11:22/M
197 Regime Willis Cleveland Hts OH 22290 24 2202 35:18.91 38:57.72 11:24/M
198 Leah Reese North Royalton OH 5884 22 2215 35:22.65 41:15.93 11:25/M
199 Mary Papandreas Strongsville OH 8630 21 2221 35:25.13 36:43.19 11:26/M
200 Hannah Tolman Chicago IL 5538 24 2226 35:27.10 39:30.90 11:26/M
201 Kelsey Hocevar Strongsville OH 7987 24 2229 35:27.59 42:13.10 11:26/M
202 Jessica Noll Willoughby OH 7803 23 2248 35:32.23 36:05.65 11:28/M
203 Zoe Budzar Lakewood OH 1320 20 2254 35:33.30 36:01.77 11:28/M
204 Nikki Schubert Amherst OH 6509 23 2265 35:34.79 39:37.23 11:29/M
205 Emily Hanes Cleveland OH 8378 21 2276 35:38.04 38:07.45 11:30/M
206 Sara Bogomolny Beachwood OH 1895 24 2281 35:40.17 37:49.19 11:30/M
207 Alexandria Broome University Ht OH 5457 24 2314 35:50.03 36:38.71 11:34/M
208 Becca Nemeth Cleveland OH 5641 24 2316 35:50.90 36:38.95 11:34/M
209 Amy Mahnke Bay Village OH 9492 24 2324 35:52.50 41:36.14 11:34/M
210 Lauren Reitz Strongsville OH 9754 24 2336 35:56.27 41:32.02 11:36/M
211 Erin Castele Westlake OH 7115 23 2339 35:57.16 38:40.07 11:36/M
212 Alison Baumgardner Copley OH 8718 21 2353 36:04.78 39:55.83 11:38/M
213 Amanda Fink Akron OH 8717 21 2354 36:05.16 39:56.40 11:38/M
214 Cassidy Yatsko Euclid OH 7617 22 2355 36:05.33 36:34.31 11:38/M
215 Hayley McIntyre 6456 20 2370 36:08.91 39:16.93 11:40/M
216 Megan Meyer Brook Park OH 9577 24 2383 36:14.41 39:20.88 11:41/M
217 Madeline McCluskey Chardon OH 7663 23 2385 36:15.10 40:55.20 11:42/M
218 Mallory Bidlen N Royalton OH 5523 21 2389 36:15.58 36:52.59 11:42/M
219 Rachel Iaboni Painesville OH 9317 23 2402 36:18.21 40:32.32 11:43/M
220 Courtney Cannon Akron OH 8933 23 2414 36:19.83 38:36.80 11:43/M
221 Madeline Allen Rittman OH 7157 20 2441 36:29.48 39:00.62 11:46/M
222 Lauren Ulrey Cleveland Heights OH 5356 24 2443 36:30.15 38:22.53 11:47/M
223 Anna Seffernick 6919 20 2453 36:33.09 40:50.64 11:47/M
224 Kristen Montalvo Broadview Hts OH 8277 23 2468 36:35.76 37:33.39 11:48/M
225 Christine Drescher Richfield OH 8164 23 2474 36:38.17 43:05.97 11:49/M
226 Natalie Crtalic Chardon OH 1803 23 2493 36:42.72 40:37.37 11:51/M
227 Christina Baxter North Olmsted OH 6661 23 2495 36:43.49 38:22.95 11:51/M
228 Kelly Lynch Chardon OH 1800 23 2498 36:43.62 40:37.36 11:51/M
229 Anna Szpalik Middlebrg Hts OH 22488 23 2522 36:50.90 42:19.40 11:53/M
230 Addie Schneider Medina OH 7599 21 2547 37:00.19 41:05.38 11:56/M
231 Ciara Farnsworth Chippewa Lake OH 5119 23 2562 37:05.06 42:36.01 11:58/M
232 Lauren Donatelli Lakewood OH 7551 23 2574 37:11.78 41:25.89 12:00/M
233 Khooshali Shah Poland OH 5373 24 2591 37:16.64 42:22.35 12:01/M
234 Alexis Brassell Mentor OH 7806 24 2611 37:22.88 38:08.18 12:04/M
235 Aniseh Antush Avon OH 22387 21 2612 37:23.02 41:24.17 12:04/M
236 Jasmine Zogheib Westlake OH 7489 21 2619 37:24.95 42:09.91 12:04/M
237 Jamie Carpenter Chardon OH 7602 21 2632 37:28.10 39:49.19 12:05/M
238 Brooke Huston Chardon OH 7601 21 2636 37:28.78 39:48.99 12:05/M
239 Heidi Gunkelman Valley City OH 6010 22 2638 37:29.31 39:48.02 12:06/M
240 Nicole Rouge Hinckley OH 6708 23 2651 37:34.57 41:07.35 12:07/M
241 Sevahna Crofford Middlebrg Hts OH 6891 20 2661 37:37.86 38:25.10 12:08/M
242 Skye Wanstrath Columbus OH 22253 23 2662 37:37.93 40:35.93 12:08/M
243 Allie Miller 7810 22 2664 37:38.78 41:39.99 12:09/M
244 Holly Krampitz Lakewood OH 22451 22 2666 37:39.01 42:57.87 12:09/M
245 Rachel Jerome Bay Village OH 9330 22 2686 37:50.69 43:51.58 12:12/M
246 Endya Watson Washington DC 22260 24 2702 37:56.33 40:25.26 12:14/M
247 Madeleine Silver-Riskin Berea OH 7159 21 2705 37:57.27 43:08.76 12:15/M
248 Kaitlin Baldwin Cleveland OH 8400 22 2713 38:00.01 38:00.01 12:15/M
249 Erin Callahan Cleveland Hts OH 1310 24 2723 38:03.58 40:14.83 12:17/M
250 Kayla Goumas Forest VA 8307 21 2745 38:09.92 40:14.05 12:19/M
251 Emma Whitney 5683 21 2749 38:12.07 39:39.19 12:19/M
252 Kara Barr Elyria OH 6956 24 2752 38:13.10 43:18.77 12:20/M
253 Julia Smith Wadsworth OH 5576 24 2755 38:13.36 39:33.01 12:20/M
254 Hannah Whitney Bay Village OH 5684 24 2763 38:15.58 39:41.64 12:21/M
255 Kayla Zarbock Willoughby OH 22316 21 2787 38:23.50 43:58.30 12:23/M
256 Hannah Hilditch Cleveland Hts OH 9274 23 2807 38:27.58 39:21.47 12:24/M
257 Hayley Kishton 9377 21 2820 38:34.20 42:38.93 12:27/M
258 Adriana Amato Strongsville OH 5766 23 2832 38:39.05 43:48.74 12:28/M
259 Shannon Connelly 6747 22 2833 38:39.14 45:34.55 12:28/M
260 Hannah Storm Dayton OH 8366 22 2844 38:45.57 44:27.28 12:30/M
261 Katie Uhl Solon OH 6825 24 2847 38:45.95 44:16.34 12:30/M
262 Katy Melvin N Royalton OH 9572 24 2854 38:46.97 44:39.21 12:31/M
263 Brittany Rabb 9723 21 2865 38:51.45 44:17.17 12:32/M
264 Kaila Potochnik Lakewood OH 5204 24 2883 39:00.81 45:29.23 12:35/M
265 Emily Piazza Highland Hts OH 5629 22 2893 39:03.76 42:45.20 12:36/M
266 Elena Chbeir Westlake OH 7267 24 2896 39:06.15 40:37.75 12:37/M
267 Abigail Czekaj Richfield OH 8455 23 2926 39:18.79 39:18.79 12:41/M
268 Hannah Cole Jefferson OH 8984 21 2948 39:28.48 41:55.18 12:44/M
269 Caroline Shell Willowick OH 5479 21 2951 39:29.79 45:46.07 12:44/M
270 Alyssa Szpalik Middlebrg Hts OH 6719 24 2957 39:32.72 45:01.44 12:45/M
271 Emily Rindfleisch Parma OH 8565 23 2958 39:33.08 39:57.32 12:46/M
272 Hayley Rogers South Euclid OH 9779 24 2959 39:33.28 44:42.84 12:46/M
273 Sheila Timmons Bay Village OH 5092 24 2990 39:43.24 44:02.80 12:49/M
274 Claire Armstrong Rocky River OH 8808 21 2998 39:49.92 43:27.21 12:51/M
275 Tayalea Strichko Olmsted Falls OH 22421 24 3016 39:57.94 44:21.96 12:54/M
276 Libby Smith Cleveland OH 22364 20 3025 39:59.24 41:16.24 12:54/M
277 Emily Trenka Strongsville OH 9986 22 3026 39:59.67 43:24.20 12:54/M
278 Cassidy O'Boyle Strongsville OH 9630 22 3032 40:02.14 44:26.48 12:55/M
279 Angèle Bubna Olmsted Falls OH 6504 21 3038 40:07.63 44:56.67 12:57/M
280 Cali Brandt Hinckley OH 5742 22 3050 40:12.54 43:46.00 12:58/M
281 Estefania Pardo Ortega Strongsville OH 9648 24 3058 40:15.04 43:21.16 12:59/M
282 Kate Zuccaro Lyndhurst OH 5493 20 3087 40:29.21 45:15.41 13:04/M
283 Nicole Farah Chagrin Falls OH 6369 22 3097 40:32.39 40:58.94 13:05/M
284 Sarah Fiegelist Parma OH 6960 23 3103 40:34.18 47:24.79 13:05/M
285 Annette Hallberg 2390 20 3133 40:47.99 46:44.56 13:10/M
286 Niki Cusick 6423 20 3134 40:49.08 45:49.52 13:10/M
287 Katelyn Maione Coraopolis PA 7414 23 3140 40:51.52 45:23.56 13:11/M
288 Sarah Ockuly Cleveland OH 6037 22 3171 41:00.18 42:36.60 13:14/M
289 Emily Roman Parma OH 8588 23 3172 41:01.90 43:10.50 13:14/M
290 Sharlo Bayless Rocky River OH 6600 24 3175 41:03.49 47:07.13 13:15/M
291 Julaine Moodie St Petersburg FL 6734 24 3189 41:10.91 43:43.85 13:17/M
292 Katie Medwid Lakewood OH 9561 20 3202 41:18.24 42:14.23 13:19/M
293 Rachel Considder Chardon OH 7717 24 3203 41:18.39 46:53.16 13:19/M
294 Caroline Goodill Bay Village OH 6602 24 3205 41:20.29 47:25.09 13:20/M
295 Ashley Gephart Highland Hts OH 7459 22 3218 41:29.08 42:54.19 13:23/M
296 Krista Hardin North Royalton OH 9248 24 3229 41:31.36 42:29.87 13:24/M
297 Jill Bresnahan Cleveland OH 8474 23 3230 41:31.37 45:24.45 13:24/M
298 Kate Wade Hinckley OH 5708 24 3250 41:40.76 46:59.69 13:27/M
299 Hannah McNulty Rocky River OH 9556 20 3264 41:46.30 42:53.37 13:28/M
300 Hannah Smith Westlake OH 6912 22 3279 41:52.08 43:29.92 13:30/M
301 Kaitlin Kramer Mentor OH 6124 20 3280 41:52.33 45:02.31 13:30/M
302 Emily Toreki Wickliffe OH 7824 24 3283 41:52.84 41:52.84 13:31/M
303 Kayla Patterson North Olmsted OH 22396 24 3288 41:54.53 44:19.31 13:31/M
304 Morgan Minut Brook Park OH 7076 23 3293 41:58.38 46:28.08 13:32/M
305 Gaby Trexler North Olmsted OH 6265 21 3318 42:11.22 42:57.32 13:37/M
306 Becca Evans Hinckley OH 8505 22 3326 42:20.78 45:46.14 13:40/M
307 Casey Baughman Avon Lake OH 8853 21 3337 42:30.26 44:47.32 13:43/M
308 Amanda Boyer Sagamore Hills OH 8116 21 3338 42:30.73 44:00.94 13:43/M
309 Emily Smith Brooklyn OH 8564 23 3357 42:45.44 47:56.87 13:48/M
310 Darcy Butts Fairview Park OH 8560 24 3358 42:45.60 44:59.51 13:48/M
311 Sarah Mortier South Euclid OH 8700 21 3362 42:48.89 46:29.26 13:49/M
312 Alex Hanna Willowick OH 9240 23 3372 43:00.01 49:38.74 13:52/M
313 Courtney Dudley Twinsburg OH 5992 20 3373 43:00.03 52:38.41 13:52/M
314 Sonja Altmayer Lyndhurst OH 8014 21 3398 43:19.45 43:19.45 13:59/M
315 Rachel Goumas 8309 20 3406 43:23.11 45:28.09 14:00/M
316 Mary Hutchinson 7236 24 3410 43:24.32 48:28.36 14:00/M
317 Katherine Farr Rocky River OH 6676 22 3418 43:29.35 49:35.60 14:02/M
318 Alex York Avon Lake OH 7484 20 3420 43:30.62 48:22.37 14:02/M
319 Dominique Ciehanoski 8324 20 3422 43:31.25 43:37.19 14:02/M
320 Emily Farr Rocky River OH 6675 20 3427 43:32.48 49:39.05 14:03/M
321 Melanie Collopy Berea OH 8988 21 3432 43:35.06 46:40.28 14:04/M
322 Ashley Larsen Strongsville OH 6411 24 3441 43:42.47 44:26.40 14:06/M
323 Brianna Ricket Mentor OH 9763 22 3455 43:47.77 49:58.35 14:08/M
324 Hannah Jarrell Richfield OH 9328 20 3458 43:48.72 44:17.96 14:08/M
325 Treasure Byrge Parma OH 8356 21 3479 44:05.84 45:02.45 14:13/M
326 Samantha Upholz Garfield Hts OH 8566 22 3523 44:32.20 49:43.39 14:22/M
327 Clare Schirmer Rocky River OH 9828 24 3527 44:34.53 46:54.83 14:23/M
328 Marie Bartinell 6464 24 3530 44:37.54 50:11.10 14:24/M
329 Morgan Collopy Berea OH 8989 23 3545 44:48.66 47:55.00 14:27/M
330 Olivia Hovan Strongsville OH 6268 20 3554 44:55.53 45:42.26 14:30/M
331 Colleen Poldruhi N Royalton OH 5913 21 3587 45:15.43 46:44.80 14:36/M
332 Zainah Chiko Westlake OH 5325 24 3612 45:35.85 45:55.43 14:43/M
333 Deama Chiko Westlake OH 5324 21 3614 45:36.47 45:56.29 14:43/M
334 Alex MacKay Brunswick OH 7506 23 3625 45:41.98 52:14.13 14:45/M
335 Taylor Berila Strongsville OH 743 24 3635 45:47.86 47:12.81 14:46/M
336 Alexandra Mongello North Olmsted OH 745 24 3637 45:48.89 47:13.80 14:47/M
337 Caitlin Lawless Lakewood OH 1226 24 3638 45:48.93 46:12.97 14:47/M
338 Sara Hoose Brunswick OH 7503 20 3639 45:49.40 48:10.68 14:47/M
339 Allison Boyer Wickliffe OH 8115 20 3640 45:49.87 47:17.64 14:47/M
340 Aimee Pohan Strongsville OH 9695 22 3647 45:52.53 52:19.83 14:48/M
341 Beth Pohan Strongsville OH 9696 22 3649 45:53.22 52:20.61 14:48/M
342 Emily Popple Burlington VT 9703 23 3670 46:03.98 51:52.31 14:52/M
343 Amanda Popple Findlay OH 9702 21 3671 46:05.13 51:53.09 14:52/M
344 Blanca Castro Pepper Pike OH 8760 21 3702 46:23.65 50:40.76 14:58/M
345 Jada Smith Canton OH 9903 24 3721 46:34.05 49:30.21 15:01/M
346 Sophie Hudson Rocky River OH 6849 20 3722 46:34.53 50:16.00 15:01/M
347 Juliet Corrigan Lakewood OH 6599 23 3728 46:38.34 52:43.40 15:03/M
348 Patricia Kay Lakewood OH 6601 23 3729 46:38.89 52:42.67 15:03/M
349 Bethany Dinda Macedonia OH 8509 21 3730 46:39.61 52:21.50 15:03/M
350 Sierra Desiderio 8234 22 3740 46:49.75 46:49.75 15:06/M
351 Kathleen McHugh 6572 20 3744 46:52.56 50:00.26 15:07/M
352 Amanda Henthorn Medina OH 5817 24 3765 47:05.20 49:56.87 15:11/M
353 Shelby Searcy Lakewood OH 7691 23 3780 47:21.47 53:25.18 15:17/M
354 Angel Sterringer 8211 21 3788 47:24.47 48:57.42 15:18/M
355 Samantha Neric Middleburg Hts OH 524 24 3823 47:49.02 51:00.97 15:25/M
356 Taylor Hilenski Lorain OH 6580 21 3864 48:26.07 52:24.76 15:37/M
357 Shelby Boziak Parma OH 8586 23 3880 48:39.41 50:47.16 15:42/M
358 Kenya Simmons Wiloughby Hls OH 5358 24 3892 48:47.72 49:36.85 15:44/M
359 Connor Jones 5867 21 3924 49:11.54 50:25.81 15:52/M
360 Sylvia Fallucco Akron OH 8701 22 3928 49:16.72 52:57.50 15:54/M
361 Lydia Betsa Mentor OH 1784 21 3942 49:32.89 50:55.27 15:59/M
362 Madeline Mahoney 6842 23 3946 49:35.75 54:55.75 16:00/M
363 Hannah Lopez Solon OH 6807 23 3951 49:41.17 50:41.38 16:02/M
364 Bridget Coburn 8143 24 3960 49:49.25 52:10.96 16:04/M
365 Snezana Andonov Cleveland OH 6527 22 3983 50:06.76 53:59.71 16:10/M
366 Teresa Depace Parma Heights OH 8085 21 4011 50:38.70 53:05.33 16:20/M
367 Megan Sefton Cary NC 9855 20 4025 50:49.24 56:59.41 16:24/M
368 Brooke Elliott Independence OH 9097 21 4054 51:09.71 58:25.86 16:30/M
369 Natalie Pasicznyk Akron OH 8443 21 4059 51:12.58 51:12.58 16:31/M
370 Jayme Stewart Parma OH 7387 24 4065 51:14.75 53:51.41 16:32/M
371 Shannon Henry Broadview Heights OH 8341 24 4067 51:19.12 57:17.48 16:33/M
372 Sophie Paci Shaker Heights OH 7952 24 4086 51:29.25 52:23.68 16:37/M
373 Annmarie Rosa Parma OH 6388 21 4099 51:39.22 55:25.90 16:40/M
374 Kathryn Hobe Brunswick OH 9283 23 4108 51:48.25 51:48.25 16:43/M
375 Kat Missig Bay Village OH 8361 23 4120 51:57.39 53:27.92 16:46/M
376 Sarah Reindel Cleveland OH 7526 20 4152 52:20.04 58:48.53 16:53/M
377 Molly Avery Lake Forest IL 7888 22 4166 52:27.36 58:25.81 16:55/M
378 Johanna An Milwaukee WI 8794 22 4189 52:42.03 58:25.33 17:00/M
379 Julie Cook Cleveland Hts OH 5368 23 4192 52:49.86 59:27.94 17:03/M
380 Danielle Anderson Medina OH 5680 24 4208 53:17.05 57:02.64 17:11/M
381 Madison McCandless Cleveland OH 5857 20 4213 53:22.03 58:51.53 17:13/M
382 Abby Debarr Brunswick OH 9053 21 4237 53:52.01 55:45.65 17:23/M
383 Noa Katz 5633 22 4238 53:53.04 54:42.78 17:23/M
384 Grace Leneghan Parma OH 5676 24 4265 54:20.83 55:09.14 17:32/M
385 Kaleigh Santiago Cleveland OH 9816 21 4282 54:39.69 55:56.67 17:38/M
386 Ashley Kline Olmsted Falls OH 6005 24 4284 54:42.19 55:58.24 17:39/M
387 Robbie Jenkins Richmond Hts OH 22377 23 4290 54:50.47 58:25.15 17:41/M
388 Madeline Drinko Broadview Hts OH 7411 20 4305 54:57.55 57:53.39 17:44/M
389 Kellianne Holck Island Lake IL 9291 24 4308 55:00.06 1:00:53.73 17:45/M
390 Ashley Moreman Bay Village OH 2085 22 4311 55:00.71 1:02:26.27 17:45/M
391 Diana Ponitz Shaker Hts OH 5422 24 4318 55:08.53 1:00:58.73 17:47/M
392 Kendall King Lakewood OH 1556 22 4321 55:20.45 1:01:51.15 17:51/M
393 Hailey Halterman 1206 21 4341 55:41.43 1:02:11.65 17:58/M
394 Mindle Ponitz Shaker Hts OH 5423 22 4342 55:42.70 1:01:33.44 17:58/M
395 Carrie Kolk Mentor On Lk OH 9397 23 4400 56:27.60 1:02:41.07 18:13/M
396 Kylie Tinline Westlake OH 5828 21 4407 56:38.29 1:00:13.81 18:16/M
397 Michaella Poldruhi 5916 24 4410 56:43.05 58:13.48 18:18/M
398 Ashley Hansen Grand Junction CO 9241 24 4413 56:46.02 58:01.81 18:19/M
399 Kristina Colo Euclid OH 8990 24 4414 56:46.97 58:00.78 18:19/M
400 Breonna Stanley Amherst OH 6512 23 4419 56:52.49 1:02:36.78 18:21/M
401 Alexandria Harmuth Brook Park OH 8609 23 4427 56:58.51 1:04:50.77 18:23/M
402 Rachel Weaver Powell OH 22262 23 4469 57:49.77 1:02:22.97 18:39/M
403 Juel Cockrell Cleveland OH 477 21 4478 57:59.16 58:38.71 18:42/M
404 Melissa Rosenberg Solon OH 6788 23 4489 58:15.25 1:03:39.46 18:48/M
405 Abigail McKenna Cleveland OH 9548 20 4493 58:19.18 1:04:54.33 18:49/M
406 Jenny McKenna Cleveland OH 9549 21 4495 58:23.16 1:04:57.25 18:50/M
407 Allison Melvin N Royalton OH 9570 22 4502 58:31.07 1:04:25.28 18:53/M
408 Jamie Skupnik Strongsville OH 5908 21 4508 58:34.66 1:04:55.15 18:54/M
409 Annie Barr Brecksville OH 8840 23 4522 58:58.96 1:03:46.35 19:02/M
410 Amanda Scalzitti Brecksville OH 7890 22 4529 59:07.30 1:01:55.20 19:04/M
411 Hannah Robertson Strongsville OH 5912 21 4540 59:35.22 1:05:53.73 19:13/M
412 Carrie Orlando Mentor OH 7726 24 4547 59:40.82 1:06:20.35 19:15/M
413 Megan Schulte Rocky River OH 6703 21 4582 1:00:33.77 1:05:57.69 19:32/M
414 Haylie Reichenbach Brunswick OH 6310 23 4652 1:03:09.84 1:04:55.99 20:23/M
415 Jill Cremeans Chardon OH 7672 21 4670 1:03:47.96 1:07:38.34 20:35/M
416 Caitlin Cindric Avon Lake OH 7521 20 4682 1:04:32.83 1:07:06.47 20:49/M
417 Willa Alexander-Jaffe Washington DC 8711 20 4700 1:09:34.53 1:15:45.85 22:27/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Record: Joe Gurra - Year: 2017 - Time: 15:04.17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mark Satterly Indianapolis IN 9819 26 5 16:56.03 16:57.23 5:28/M
2 Aaron Hirsh Beachwood OH 22342 27 15 18:11.56 18:15.51 5:52/M
3 Alex Radanovich Columbus OH 9726 25 24 18:58.83 19:00.57 6:07/M
4 Sam Swartz Rocky River OH 9953 28 28 19:29.05 19:57.09 6:17/M
5 Kevin Parker Medina OH 9649 27 48 20:25.83 20:33.18 6:35/M
6 Dan Humphrey Willoughby OH 8171 29 53 20:52.71 22:14.83 6:44/M
7 Kyle Rubin 9799 26 63 21:10.85 22:42.95 6:50/M
8 Kevin Wojciechowski Cleveland OH 5287 27 64 21:11.41 21:39.80 6:50/M
9 Steve Piotrowski Parma OH 9690 27 67 21:16.87 22:49.19 6:52/M
10 Dan Post San Francisco CA 9707 29 69 21:19.31 21:26.11 6:53/M
11 Mack Flinn Garfield Heights OH 6385 27 84 22:00.77 22:27.43 7:06/M
12 Steve Wilson Seven Hills OH 7062 28 103 22:26.25 22:58.53 7:14/M
13 Paul Swisher Lakewood OH 5270 29 107 22:31.19 24:17.24 7:16/M
14 Peter Wincek Northville MI 5664 29 116 22:39.62 23:07.20 7:19/M
15 Brian Diederich Washington DC 8005 28 121 22:47.06 23:00.92 7:21/M
16 Joe Wojciechowski Richfield OH 5286 25 130 22:57.01 23:26.23 7:24/M
17 Bryan Connelly Pittsburgh PA 6745 28 134 22:59.24 29:53.40 7:25/M
18 Joshua Shook Columbus OH 7533 27 170 23:39.93 24:50.84 7:38/M
19 Nathan Babb Cleveland OH 8820 25 174 23:44.99 27:25.11 7:40/M
20 Rob Giermann Lakewood OH 9181 29 180 23:53.87 25:39.21 7:43/M
21 Andrew Krainz Walton Hills OH 9405 28 187 23:58.76 25:22.92 7:44/M
22 Patrick Twyman Avon Lake OH 9996 26 195 24:08.15 24:37.67 7:47/M
23 Mark Hester Cleveland OH 6781 28 197 24:08.68 24:34.04 7:47/M
24 Jason McCombs Brook Park OH 6447 26 223 24:30.66 27:02.66 7:54/M
25 Mike Delmedico 6154 29 225 24:30.94 24:55.02 7:54/M
26 Jonathan Goo Cleveland OH 7441 25 229 24:34.39 24:44.25 7:56/M
27 Chad Kelly Lakewood OH 9360 28 236 24:41.46 26:58.69 7:58/M
28 Peter Fellowes Cleveland OH 8618 29 253 24:54.77 29:27.66 8:02/M
29 Michael Benesh Erie PA 8872 25 254 24:55.65 25:15.46 8:02/M
30 Stephen Bruno Olmsted Twp OH 5673 28 256 24:56.92 25:50.80 8:03/M
31 Matthew Juergemeier Steeleville IL 8563 29 267 25:06.08 29:53.94 8:06/M
32 Barry Shetzer Lakewood OH 8303 29 273 25:12.80 25:32.17 8:08/M
33 Steven Carcaterro Clarendon PA 8092 25 274 25:12.83 25:30.69 8:08/M
34 Christopher Brault Cambridge MA 8903 28 297 25:26.37 28:56.37 8:12/M
35 Alex Hunt Poland OH 107 29 303 25:27.95 26:56.13 8:13/M
36 Kevin Campbell Independence OH 6192 26 310 25:29.59 27:32.81 8:13/M
37 Tyler Falvey Concord Twp OH 7699 27 314 25:31.60 26:05.13 8:14/M
38 Michael Benroth Cleveland OH 5328 28 319 25:39.39 26:48.05 8:17/M
39 Daniel Pritchard Rocky River OH 9711 25 323 25:40.33 27:17.08 8:17/M
40 Kristopher Kirkpatrick Solon OH 7567 25 329 25:42.11 27:21.94 8:17/M
41 Denver Sperry N Royalton OH 9921 26 330 25:42.80 30:18.51 8:18/M
42 Gerald Furniss South Euclid OH 7980 29 342 25:52.07 27:06.03 8:21/M
43 Erik Beattie Madison OH 7736 28 359 25:59.95 27:01.75 8:23/M
44 Brett Benzin North Royalton OH 8875 29 371 26:08.59 27:58.04 8:26/M
45 Drew Basil Columbus OH 8847 27 380 26:12.79 26:25.72 8:27/M
46 Jared Pavlik Avon Lake OH 5654 26 390 26:19.51 27:25.27 8:30/M
47 Jeremy Carandang Elyria OH 8940 25 398 26:23.43 26:27.55 8:31/M
48 Kevin Diliberto 7578 25 406 26:26.84 33:23.09 8:32/M
49 James Lloyd Marion OH 9473 27 426 26:37.58 27:31.56 8:35/M
50 Charles Gustafon Cuyahoga Falls OH 22348 25 442 26:43.72 27:18.41 8:37/M
51 Sam Wilding Lyndhurst OH 22282 27 453 26:49.51 28:06.45 8:39/M
52 Eitan Holder Fort Thomas KY 9292 27 456 26:51.04 28:30.03 8:40/M
53 Cole Godsey Lakewood OH 7595 28 459 26:52.03 32:14.95 8:40/M
54 Jeff Serbin Avon Lake APO 8750 28 500 27:10.30 31:04.79 8:46/M
55 Michael Foreman Cleveland OH 9142 28 510 27:16.07 28:58.64 8:48/M
56 Barak Soreff Dorchester MA 9917 27 514 27:17.70 30:45.90 8:48/M
57 Daniel Sluka Strongsville OH 6361 28 525 27:24.77 31:47.18 8:51/M
58 Danny Arch Wadsworth OH 5639 25 530 27:27.64 33:05.86 8:51/M
59 John Russell Avon OH 6409 26 531 27:29.28 29:44.39 8:52/M
60 Taylor Johnson Mentor OH 7802 28 543 27:35.33 28:08.39 8:54/M
61 Ross Packard N Royalton OH 5989 27 547 27:35.79 32:17.15 8:54/M
62 Justin Cristman Seven Hills OH 7575 27 571 27:46.88 34:42.99 8:58/M
63 Bryan Conway Richmond VA 9000 29 589 27:55.91 29:34.92 9:01/M
64 Tyler Douglas Aurora OH 7314 26 597 27:59.03 32:28.92 9:02/M
65 Gabe Adams Cleveland OH 4064 26 602 28:01.63 32:55.06 9:02/M
66 Ryan Lefevre Pittsburgh PA 7455 25 613 28:04.88 31:44.28 9:04/M
67 Ethan Pomplas Chardon OH 7701 27 626 28:10.61 28:44.25 9:05/M
68 Jacob Hollinger Atlanta GA 22482 25 630 28:12.21 30:30.37 9:06/M
69 Phil Niese Kirtland OH 7723 28 655 28:20.94 32:27.02 9:09/M
70 Aaron Gulan Lakewood OH 7182 27 662 28:22.63 35:39.42 9:09/M
71 Bronson Yoder Columbus OH 6440 28 677 28:26.73 30:35.83 9:11/M
72 Shane Jenkins Hudson OH 5164 29 683 28:31.55 30:49.53 9:12/M
73 Alex Kalinowski 5894 27 685 28:32.79 30:52.91 9:13/M
74 Adam Gabriel Mentor OH 7632 28 705 28:40.32 33:08.50 9:15/M
75 Christian Kalan Highland Hts OH 7403 27 706 28:40.73 31:40.86 9:15/M
76 Stephen Novak Walton Hills OH 7421 26 726 28:45.83 33:27.17 9:17/M
77 Alexander Peebles Mexico NY 9664 25 728 28:46.50 30:59.88 9:17/M
78 Jayson Lesyk Moreland Hills OH 9454 26 735 28:48.12 31:22.77 9:17/M
79 Paul Appel Westlake OH 8395 25 743 28:49.39 30:52.72 9:18/M
80 John Hromulak Mayfield Hts OH 9306 27 760 28:54.83 29:11.06 9:20/M
81 Michael Andrews Raleigh NC 5395 28 768 28:58.11 31:41.92 9:21/M
82 Matthew Borsz Cleveland OH 8894 29 806 29:10.51 30:34.33 9:25/M
83 Peter Minidis Fairview Park OH 6253 27 809 29:11.69 33:53.03 9:25/M
84 Molly Minidis Fairview Park OH 6252 27 813 29:12.41 33:53.02 9:25/M
85 Bill Hickey Lakewood OH 7344 25 819 29:15.74 33:39.10 9:26/M
86 Nathan Rech Strongsville OH 9739 28 828 29:18.46 31:41.51 9:27/M
87 Ashley Muhar Fairfax VA 9604 25 831 29:19.78 31:42.00 9:28/M
88 Benjamin Leightner Pittsburgh PA 9448 29 840 29:21.42 31:48.69 9:28/M
89 Michael Masteller Chicago IL 8490 28 843 29:21.88 31:47.32 9:28/M
90 Cam Pedersen Lakewood OH 9663 27 844 29:22.46 31:09.33 9:29/M
91 Jack Tupa Bay Village OH 9991 25 847 29:22.94 34:26.84 9:29/M
92 John C Grimes Bedford OH 9214 27 864 29:26.82 36:57.37 9:30/M
93 Daniel Weingart Lakewood OH 7343 26 879 29:32.86 33:57.09 9:32/M
94 Trey Hopkins Cleveland OH 8550 25 896 29:35.61 31:07.74 9:33/M
95 Adam Brett Walker Clevelando OH 8367 27 900 29:38.09 30:21.13 9:34/M
96 Adam Blake Lakewood OH 6624 28 944 29:55.10 35:49.01 9:39/M
97 Joe Marosan Willoughby Hills OH 9521 28 957 30:00.35 30:08.45 9:41/M
98 Gregory Southard 7694 25 969 30:03.42 33:44.82 9:42/M
99 Chris Bestgen Willoughby OH 7782 29 971 30:03.75 32:57.75 9:42/M
100 Michael Louis Cheboygan MI 9479 26 985 30:08.10 30:20.56 9:43/M
101 Joe Wilson Cleveland OH 22296 27 994 30:10.65 32:05.01 9:44/M
102 Eric Barwacz Columbus OH 6147 25 1000 30:12.13 30:43.83 9:45/M
103 Eric Vittardi Broadview Heights OH 6383 27 1019 30:18.49 35:00.04 9:47/M
104 Jon Parsittie Lakewood OH 9650 28 1025 30:19.29 32:54.60 9:47/M
105 Robert McHale 6118 29 1040 30:21.49 33:34.91 9:48/M
106 Luis Cardenas Euclid OH 8191 26 1042 30:21.55 36:06.40 9:48/M
107 Caitlin Shoup Lakewood OH 6360 27 1046 30:22.17 34:44.26 9:48/M
108 Aaron Agrast Lakewood OH 5005 29 1047 30:22.33 34:54.48 9:48/M
109 Matthew Matusek Parma Heights OH 6442 27 1052 30:23.21 36:48.07 9:48/M
110 Noah Hamrick Lakewood OH 9236 26 1055 30:24.17 36:27.75 9:48/M
111 Jeff Cronin 6359 28 1120 30:42.25 35:04.27 9:54/M
112 Tom Gannon Bay Village OH 7043 27 1143 30:47.41 35:50.45 9:56/M
113 Carios Fisher Bedford OH 22597 28 1149 30:49.39 36:10.22 9:57/M
114 Rusty Schnellnger Stow OH 22369 26 1166 30:53.01 37:05.16 9:58/M
115 Philip Kline Cuyahoga Falls OH 5129 25 1175 30:55.05 33:55.68 9:58/M
116 Vincent Taylor Wilmington OH 8065 29 1198 30:59.53 33:54.43 10:00/M
117 Michael Salem Lakewood OH 6488 29 1208 31:02.88 33:29.35 10:01/M
118 Brian Masteller Lakewood OH 8487 25 1214 31:03.62 33:30.35 10:01/M
119 Kevin Puente Arlington VA 9718 29 1218 31:05.70 35:57.57 10:02/M
120 Alexander Medina Lorain OH 9560 25 1220 31:06.36 36:28.20 10:02/M
121 Jay Gerrick Brooklyn OH 7846 26 1235 31:11.04 36:26.93 10:04/M
122 Patrick D'Agostino Berea OH 8637 26 1240 31:13.56 35:45.43 10:04/M
123 David Haimes Chicago IL 9227 27 1271 31:22.69 33:38.07 10:07/M
124 Ryan Shane New York NY 9865 28 1280 31:24.80 33:38.89 10:08/M
125 Kyle Misch 5486 28 1287 31:26.37 35:37.03 10:09/M
126 Steven Sitler Cincinnati OH 9890 26 1289 31:26.67 37:26.94 10:09/M
127 Paul Alex Hinckley OH 5726 25 1312 31:29.78 38:32.33 10:10/M
128 Ryan Marlow Cincinnati OH 6835 28 1322 31:31.19 32:03.59 10:10/M
129 James Mandula Elyria OH 9505 25 1341 31:36.44 36:42.64 10:12/M
130 Isaac Bennett Hudsonville MI 5772 29 1344 31:36.66 34:21.25 10:12/M
131 Arian Nasab University Ht OH 7906 27 1349 31:37.69 36:38.92 10:12/M
132 Drew Martin Broadview Hts OH 6144 25 1351 31:38.33 34:57.81 10:12/M
133 Sam Brenn Akron OH 6389 28 1357 31:39.08 36:29.30 10:13/M
134 Jake Wilhelm New York NY 22283 25 1369 31:40.50 35:02.77 10:13/M
135 Danny Tuleta North Olmsted OH 6282 29 1379 31:43.90 40:45.14 10:14/M
136 Chris Shihadeh N Royalton OH 5988 29 1403 31:49.96 33:05.09 10:16/M
137 Adam Egbert Bay Village OH 6284 29 1409 31:51.63 32:04.23 10:17/M
138 Nikhil Aggarwal Avon Lake OH 8787 25 1411 31:51.97 32:21.76 10:17/M
139 Jacob Stansbury Westlake OH 5917 27 1452 32:01.96 32:41.10 10:20/M
140 Matthew Minotti 6647 28 1461 32:04.23 33:50.57 10:21/M
141 Ty McTigue Cleveland Heights OH 5545 27 1472 32:06.09 33:37.98 10:21/M
142 Matthew Casella Akron OH 5643 29 1477 32:06.98 34:32.54 10:22/M
143 Caleb Capron Parma OH 6325 27 1494 32:13.25 33:21.95 10:24/M
144 Grant Fong Cleveland OH 7924 26 1497 32:13.79 33:11.27 10:24/M
145 Andrew Kubena Fairview Park OH 5249 29 1510 32:15.61 33:45.01 10:24/M
146 David Kay 7508 25 1514 32:16.75 37:27.06 10:25/M
147 Javier Sandate Cleveland OH 7292 27 1518 32:18.40 33:24.64 10:25/M
148 Arthur Ford Eichelberger Paoli PA 6180 25 1535 32:24.50 35:58.32 10:27/M
149 Matthew Vance Akron OH 22327 27 1541 32:25.76 33:03.48 10:28/M
150 Bryan Baetjer Parma OH 7790 26 1542 32:25.90 33:37.64 10:28/M
151 Nathanial Foltz Kent OH 8514 25 1591 32:41.40 39:10.10 10:33/M
152 Luke Zamarripa Fort Worth TX 5298 25 1592 32:41.65 35:13.41 10:33/M
153 David Deflorentis Berea OH 9056 25 1656 32:59.42 37:21.65 10:39/M
154 Ben Briskin Ann Arbor MI 8462 28 1672 33:04.12 33:38.61 10:40/M
155 James Gentile Mayfield Vlg OH 5499 29 1676 33:04.66 33:35.55 10:40/M
156 Mohamad Bodair Lakewood OH 8883 27 1712 33:11.08 38:22.72 10:42/M
157 Joey Grabmeier Hopkinton MA 6205 25 1740 33:19.18 40:02.60 10:45/M
158 Andrew Richard Parma OH 8302 25 1773 33:24.92 38:11.79 10:47/M
159 Sean Dunn Lakewood OH 7498 29 1788 33:28.57 33:48.28 10:48/M
160 Patrick Bova Rocky River OH 5656 27 1806 33:35.72 34:40.89 10:50/M
161 Ivan Pandza Lakeline OH 5595 26 1823 33:38.46 36:34.94 10:51/M
162 Gordie Hammond Lakewood OH 5464 25 1826 33:39.59 39:10.78 10:51/M
163 Dutch Kirkman Copley OH 8459 26 1839 33:44.77 39:18.27 10:53/M
164 Bryan Corrigan Olmsted Twp OH 5835 26 1852 33:48.09 33:48.09 10:54/M
165 Richard Teel N Royalton OH 9963 27 1858 33:50.29 39:34.00 10:55/M
166 Joe Stallano Highland Heights OH 7032 29 1867 33:52.65 34:25.94 10:56/M
167 Andrew Smith Westlake OH 6910 25 1875 33:54.25 35:32.91 10:56/M
168 Shea Foreit Lakewood OH 9141 27 1892 33:56.97 37:10.08 10:57/M
169 Daniel Riley Cleveland OH 9765 28 1897 33:57.32 39:47.03 10:57/M
170 Scott Horlbeck Portland OR 9300 28 1900 33:57.60 39:48.10 10:57/M
171 John May Lyndhurst OH 7896 25 1930 34:04.12 36:35.24 10:59/M
172 Joseph Ambrose Chicago IL 8793 26 1936 34:06.44 38:56.70 11:00/M
173 Matt Hudzinski Solon OH 9313 26 1940 34:07.09 37:11.53 11:00/M
174 Maitland Gray La Miranda CA 5104 25 1951 34:09.46 40:01.69 11:01/M
175 Matthew Asher Toledo OH 6828 25 1955 34:10.86 36:07.43 11:02/M
176 Zack Stryffeler Cleveland OH 5284 29 2063 34:40.47 34:40.47 11:11/M
177 Nick Meister Akron OH 7697 25 2066 34:42.12 38:24.20 11:12/M
178 Kevin Winters Cleveland OH 7593 28 2089 34:47.84 41:14.34 11:13/M
179 Robert Pecl Lakewood OH 8671 29 2097 34:49.38 39:39.01 11:14/M
180 Matt Bauer Grafton OH 6583 29 2127 35:00.37 36:32.66 11:18/M
181 Ernest Thivierge West Chester PA 22495 29 2129 35:00.54 41:53.65 11:18/M
182 Andrew Melendez Kalamazoo MI 8782 29 2131 35:00.90 39:06.36 11:18/M
183 Michael Jones Durham NC 6604 28 2151 35:06.62 42:02.00 11:20/M
184 Ibn Ali Hasan Cleveland OH 9256 28 2176 35:11.81 40:35.05 11:21/M
185 Alexander Stuber Cleveland OH 22533 28 2180 35:13.55 36:59.60 11:22/M
186 Nick Lukens Cleveland OH 7397 29 2185 35:14.62 37:00.27 11:22/M
187 Seth Duke Cleveland Hts OH 8011 27 2205 35:19.67 41:24.72 11:24/M
188 Samuel Roitblat Solon OH 5885 25 2213 35:22.04 41:15.10 11:25/M
189 Brandon Peacock Cleveland OH 8771 26 2262 35:34.60 39:48.43 11:29/M
190 Adam Kaiser Grafton OH 178 25 2277 35:38.37 42:31.87 11:30/M
191 Alex Robinson Cleveland OH 8751 25 2313 35:48.02 40:05.99 11:33/M
192 Ryan O'Shaughnessy University Ht OH 263 26 2319 35:51.32 40:47.64 11:34/M
193 Zachary Hughes Westlake OH 7269 25 2320 35:51.56 39:59.15 11:34/M
194 Amin Abed North Olmsted OH 5125 26 2338 35:57.02 39:39.19 11:36/M
195 Robert Whipple Garfield Hts OH 22275 25 2405 36:18.66 37:53.51 11:43/M
196 Nick Mazur Valley View OH 9529 27 2408 36:18.84 41:43.60 11:43/M
197 Michael Maier Aurora OH 9493 26 2419 36:23.94 39:31.87 11:44/M
198 Alin Moga North Canton OH 5604 26 2427 36:26.65 40:52.64 11:45/M
199 Sean Fisher Chicago IL 22445 27 2444 36:30.20 37:58.89 11:47/M
200 Patrick Nugent Rocky River OH 6898 27 2446 36:31.09 37:56.75 11:47/M
201 Corey Wheeler Painesville OH 22272 28 2447 36:31.30 42:44.02 11:47/M
202 Dan Kubacki Lakewood OH 5218 28 2455 36:33.26 38:24.92 11:48/M
203 Brian Lawless Cleveland OH 6811 27 2456 36:33.64 38:02.08 11:48/M
204 Brad Rabal Chicago IL 9720 28 2458 36:33.73 38:02.17 11:48/M
205 Fred Hilow Lakewood OH 8687 27 2465 36:34.95 38:01.84 11:48/M
206 Austin Moran Madison Heights MI 5919 27 2469 36:35.91 40:19.99 11:48/M
207 Mark Deal Willoughby OH 9052 27 2470 36:36.44 38:02.55 11:49/M
208 Michael Anter Independence OH 6020 28 2481 36:39.95 38:00.51 11:50/M
209 Blake Augenstein Rocky River OH 6681 29 2483 36:40.92 37:22.36 11:50/M
210 Patrick Wisniewski Westlake OH 6663 29 2496 36:43.52 38:22.98 11:51/M
211 Joseph Callari Euclid OH 8928 26 2536 36:54.14 39:42.10 11:54/M
212 George Kontoveros North Royalton OH 6087 26 2542 36:58.01 38:10.32 11:55/M
213 Joseph Beltrami Reminderville OH 5242 27 2558 37:04.07 37:04.07 11:57/M
214 Tim Wiersma Lakewood OH 7552 25 2572 37:10.51 41:26.05 12:00/M
215 Neal Umerley Parma OH 22208 28 2584 37:13.87 42:51.78 12:01/M
216 Rahul Damania Cleveland OH 5374 26 2587 37:15.52 42:21.86 12:01/M
217 Colton Hansen Parma OH 5955 29 2589 37:15.56 43:37.19 12:01/M
218 Matthew Umerley Shelby Twp MI 22207 29 2602 37:19.40 42:59.14 12:02/M
219 Pranav Reddy 493 28 2689 37:51.33 43:52.11 12:13/M
220 Dominic Vecchio Cleveland OH 6242 29 2693 37:52.86 42:34.17 12:13/M
221 Henry Hilow Lakewood OH 8688 25 2714 38:00.60 38:00.60 12:16/M
222 Aaron Adkins Cleveland OH 5003 27 2715 38:00.91 44:15.19 12:16/M
223 Danny Barrett Independence OH 7190 29 2778 38:18.95 41:38.74 12:22/M
224 Jason Dougherty Wadsworth OH 9080 29 2784 38:22.29 44:05.39 12:23/M
225 Dan Maher Cleveland Hts OH 360 29 2800 38:26.41 45:21.73 12:24/M
226 Danny Markman 6824 27 2842 38:44.48 44:16.67 12:30/M
227 Patrick Connelly 6749 28 2855 38:47.71 45:42.67 12:31/M
228 Scott Snyderburn Medina OH 9911 27 2870 38:54.41 41:31.00 12:33/M
229 Brian O'Donnell Perrysburg OH 5500 25 2872 38:55.51 43:55.17 12:33/M
230 Sean Nugent Rocky River OH 6899 26 2904 39:08.19 39:09.74 12:37/M
231 Kenneth Dugger Euclid OH 8067 28 2914 39:15.33 42:41.93 12:40/M
232 Tyler Smith Lexington SC 7209 26 2963 39:34.29 45:23.99 12:46/M
233 Justin Hollinshead Lakewood OH 5177 26 2965 39:34.61 39:34.61 12:46/M
234 Teddy Dellas Willoughby OH 9062 29 2981 39:40.58 45:28.88 12:48/M
235 Samuel Brooks Berea OH 5677 28 3000 39:51.20 42:23.94 12:51/M
236 Patryk Stolp Strongsville OH 9937 28 3052 40:13.15 43:18.38 12:58/M
237 Garrett Heckel Lakewood OH 5831 28 3053 40:13.23 40:48.47 12:58/M
238 Anthony Ritossa Birmingham AL 7722 26 3078 40:25.99 44:32.81 13:03/M
239 Joseph Fink Lyndhurst OH 5418 29 3116 40:41.48 45:19.51 13:08/M
240 Madison Mange CLEVELAND OH 9507 26 3120 40:42.61 46:16.18 13:08/M
241 Ross Leonard Medina OH 8426 27 3177 41:05.06 47:15.90 13:15/M
242 Ray Hinch St Petersburg FL 6732 29 3190 41:10.92 43:42.75 13:17/M
243 John Popple Fairview Park OH 9704 25 3200 41:16.07 47:04.59 13:19/M
244 Alex Vidacs Cleveland OH 22225 26 3211 41:25.30 42:25.17 13:22/M
245 Brandon Schifko Parma OH 8204 29 3255 41:43.10 44:52.42 13:27/M
246 Joshua Babb Seven Hills OH 6330 25 3276 41:50.49 45:38.73 13:30/M
247 Kevin Schwarz Medina OH 9851 29 3295 41:58.64 46:04.68 13:32/M
248 Nicholas Poggi N Royalton OH 4684 25 3350 42:40.48 48:47.16 13:46/M
249 Zack Nelson Columbus OH 4629 27 3361 42:48.70 42:48.70 13:49/M
250 Regan Sweeney Eastlake OH 7560 25 3378 43:07.73 48:09.62 13:55/M
251 James Trotier Cleveland OH 8189 28 3396 43:17.82 48:17.08 13:58/M
252 Allison White Revere MA 22277 27 3415 43:28.19 45:44.72 14:01/M
253 Cj Musselman 6932 28 3475 44:01.13 50:16.31 14:12/M
254 Jesse Kiss Painesville OH 9378 29 3500 44:20.37 45:17.11 14:18/M
255 Shelby Kammer Solon OH 4415 26 3522 44:32.15 46:59.44 14:22/M
256 Sean Kubicek Port Clinton OH 6595 29 3548 44:51.65 50:58.50 14:28/M
257 Justin Braude Independence OH 8283 28 3576 45:11.06 50:26.82 14:35/M
258 Travis Campbell North Royalton OH 6358 28 3598 45:20.78 51:43.05 14:38/M
259 Matthew Schmitt 5904 29 3624 45:41.50 52:14.70 14:44/M
260 Andrew Schmitt 5903 29 3632 45:44.33 52:16.94 14:45/M
261 Jonathan Hunt Brecksville OH 9315 26 3658 45:55.59 47:00.51 14:49/M
262 Todd Roske Willowick OH 7708 29 3669 46:02.35 48:27.02 14:51/M
263 Joshua Wellington Brunswick OH 7271 26 3704 46:25.76 53:16.50 14:59/M
264 Jim Sambor Seven Hills OH 22491 28 3710 46:28.88 53:32.78 15:00/M
265 Matthew Weaver Powell OH 22261 25 3724 46:35.36 47:49.80 15:02/M
266 Toby Dahdouh Cleveland OH 8188 27 3739 46:49.32 50:39.91 15:06/M
267 Jim Hasel Westlake OH 6966 29 3833 47:58.59 52:35.67 15:29/M
268 Anthony Demarco Solon OH 6808 25 3950 49:39.82 50:39.37 16:01/M
269 Matthew Ode Strongsville OH 5970 27 4048 51:02.79 51:40.16 16:28/M
270 Adam Harrell Akron OH 8480 27 4050 51:04.48 51:40.24 16:29/M
271 Sam Paci Shaker Heights OH 7953 27 4092 51:31.73 52:24.06 16:37/M
272 John Hegarty Avon Lake OH 1154 26 4097 51:36.35 53:34.51 16:39/M
273 Timothy Rose Brunswick OH 9788 25 4109 51:48.36 51:48.36 16:43/M
274 Owen Willis Shaker Hts OH 4882 26 4140 52:10.71 58:42.22 16:50/M
275 Stefan Irwin 6795 28 4183 52:38.54 55:53.67 16:59/M
276 Alex Barath N Royalton OH 6790 28 4184 52:39.84 55:52.84 16:59/M
277 Darnell Butler Cleveland OH 8600 29 4266 54:21.23 55:33.07 17:32/M
278 Anthony Mandela Broadview Hts OH 9501 25 4274 54:27.19 57:49.23 17:34/M
279 Daniel Czekaj Richfield OH 8456 26 4356 55:54.67 57:38.21 18:02/M
280 Kyle Sohner 9912 26 4504 58:31.27 1:02:30.07 18:53/M
281 Nicholas Luberger 9484 27 4512 58:44.87 1:06:14.50 18:57/M
282 Andrew Barr Brecksville OH 8839 25 4525 59:00.38 1:03:48.32 19:02/M
283 Mike D'Alessandro 7837 28 4528 59:06.23 1:04:40.89 19:04/M
284 Thomas D'Alessandro Mayfield Hts OH 7838 28 4530 59:08.28 1:04:43.06 19:05/M
285 Zachary Levar Mentor OH 7725 26 4543 59:38.62 1:06:18.53 19:14/M
286 Ryan Grammas Houston TX 5033 27 4551 59:50.15 1:05:28.10 19:18/M
287 Tj Ontko Cleveland OH 8333 26 4557 59:59.64 1:05:28.71 19:21/M
288 Anthony Maffesoli Akron OH 8446 27 4563 1:00:04.90 1:00:04.90 19:23/M
289 Tyler Schulte Rocky River OH 6706 25 4581 1:00:33.63 1:05:57.04 19:32/M
290 Douglas Vecchio Lyndhurst OH 6243 25 4631 1:02:20.25 1:02:20.25 20:07/M
291 Jack Trusler 5153 25 4649 1:03:08.77 1:09:57.95 20:22/M
292 Abdalla Asi Cleveland OH 8816 27 4693 1:06:18.23 1:08:52.08 21:23/M
293 Jt Gabriel Cleveland OH 8244 29 4715 1:15:13.29 1:21:37.54 24:16/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Record: Bridget Lyons - Year: 2016 - Time: 19:46.23

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Katherine Beattie Madison OH 7738 25 141 23:06.53 23:18.82 7:27/M
2 Megan Kirby Cleveland OH 8714 26 143 23:08.35 23:31.88 7:28/M
3 Daniella Beltran Cleveland OH 6165 28 161 23:32.92 24:06.67 7:36/M
4 Kelly Gaffney Wadsworth OH 7564 26 194 24:06.56 24:26.08 7:47/M
5 Kasey Woomer Fairfield OH 7070 25 215 24:24.95 24:53.16 7:53/M
6 Megan Bennett Hudsonville MI 5773 29 235 24:39.81 27:24.64 7:57/M
7 Abigail Rabatin Columbus OH 9721 28 243 24:45.03 25:06.23 7:59/M
8 Olivia Dibiasio Berea OH 7282 25 268 25:07.33 28:37.14 8:06/M
9 Amanda Marlow Twinsburg OH 6832 26 287 25:20.14 25:57.24 8:10/M
10 Angelica Hunt Stow OH 108 26 308 25:29.27 26:57.24 8:13/M
11 Stephanie Provenzale Mentor On Lk OH 7814 27 338 25:47.84 26:52.10 8:19/M
12 Mary Fetsko Madison OH 9123 26 360 26:00.30 27:01.88 8:23/M
13 Melissa Basil Columbus OH 8848 26 374 26:09.81 26:22.86 8:26/M
14 Lauren Marvinney Cleveland OH 8369 28 394 26:21.59 27:03.95 8:30/M
15 Kerry Sodonis Northville MI 5666 28 395 26:21.96 26:49.71 8:30/M
16 Alexa Siefker Grafton OH 9880 25 403 26:24.09 26:28.06 8:31/M
17 Lisa Hammill Elyria OH 6327 25 418 26:33.93 27:40.98 8:34/M
18 Kristen Kern Stow OH 5169 26 435 26:40.53 26:43.48 8:36/M
19 Mckenna Strole Uniontown OH 9944 26 446 26:46.32 28:03.38 8:38/M
20 Addison Elmlinger Bellevue OH 9099 27 454 26:49.66 30:29.43 8:39/M
21 Breanna Laverty Medina OH 9435 25 455 26:49.89 29:14.81 8:39/M
22 Kaleisha Hilborn Grand Bend ON 9273 28 460 26:52.64 27:28.47 8:40/M
23 Daralyn Baldogo Lakewood OH 8305 28 467 26:58.52 27:17.16 8:42/M
24 Margaret Killeen Cleveland Hts OH 8748 25 471 27:00.19 29:01.71 8:43/M
25 Bianca Beltran Cleveland OH 6164 26 487 27:06.66 27:41.06 8:45/M
26 Clare Bingaman 7844 25 507 27:14.26 31:21.91 8:47/M
27 Clare Wellott Cleveland OH 22268 28 512 27:17.06 28:59.18 8:48/M
28 Rebecca Johnson Mentor OH 7801 28 522 27:23.18 27:56.82 8:50/M
29 Karly Bingaman Pepper Pike OH 5010 25 524 27:24.55 31:32.29 8:51/M
30 Kaci Gross Lakewood OH 5695 29 532 27:29.30 27:29.30 8:52/M
31 Caitlin Coffey Marina Dl Rey CA 8980 29 535 27:30.91 28:35.17 8:53/M
32 Kelsey Hester Cleveland OH 6780 27 542 27:35.23 28:00.10 8:54/M
33 Antonia Ivkovic Mentor OH 5594 29 568 27:45.72 30:46.29 8:57/M
34 Sam Stevenson Richmond VA 9936 27 590 27:57.00 29:36.24 9:01/M
35 Melissa Vermes Parma Heights OH 5943 26 591 27:57.05 29:34.48 9:01/M
36 Katy Moynihan Westlake OH 8683 26 601 28:01.37 28:26.48 9:02/M
37 Lindsay Fallon Pittsburgh PA 7453 25 616 28:06.01 31:43.60 9:04/M
38 Bailey Allen Cleveland OH 7600 25 617 28:06.16 29:44.73 9:04/M
39 Stephanie Toth N Royalton OH 8335 25 618 28:06.35 29:44.51 9:04/M
40 Michaela Munday Cleveland OH 5283 29 627 28:10.98 34:39.83 9:05/M
41 Rebecca Arko Chardon OH 7700 25 636 28:12.85 28:46.09 9:06/M
42 Alyssa Suchy New York NY 8273 29 641 28:15.25 29:19.52 9:07/M
43 Courtney Voegele Washington DC 22231 28 651 28:18.87 29:24.32 9:08/M
44 Rose Yoder Columbus OH 6439 28 676 28:26.44 30:37.15 9:10/M
45 Lauren Budzik Cleveland OH 6606 27 678 28:27.73 30:37.36 9:11/M
46 Rachel Gokey Seville OH 9196 27 684 28:32.49 31:53.97 9:12/M
47 Megan Osysko Independence OH 8675 28 692 28:35.70 30:28.36 9:13/M
48 Diana Mitchell Mentor OH 7633 27 703 28:40.11 33:08.39 9:15/M
49 Renee Klan Olmsted Falls OH 9380 28 704 28:40.28 31:54.68 9:15/M
50 Jennifer Biben Twinsburg OH 5241 25 707 28:40.83 29:57.99 9:15/M
51 Allison Miess Cleveland OH 9581 27 729 28:46.52 31:10.45 9:17/M
52 Heather Todt Sandusky OH 5657 29 730 28:47.15 29:53.35 9:17/M
53 Jennette Demeraski Lakewood OH 7024 26 731 28:47.25 31:11.01 9:17/M
54 Sophie Cunningham Gahanna OH 9025 29 737 28:48.38 31:33.20 9:18/M
55 Jamie Bergsman Chardon OH 8398 27 756 28:53.77 30:57.09 9:19/M
56 Alyssa Czerniak Chicago IL 1185 28 757 28:53.78 31:26.23 9:19/M
57 Stephanie Phillips Lyndhurst OH 9685 27 761 28:55.30 31:20.19 9:20/M
58 Sarah Gainey Indian Trail NC 5789 25 766 28:56.60 35:01.72 9:20/M
59 Royn Newby Durbanville 9620 28 776 29:01.58 29:14.76 9:22/M
60 Elizabeth Egbert Bay Village OH 6283 27 778 29:02.29 29:15.81 9:22/M
61 Kirstie Hegedus Brook Park OH 9263 27 789 29:06.63 32:31.40 9:23/M
62 Anne Countway Rocky River OH 9007 28 807 29:10.89 33:20.60 9:25/M
63 Hannah Smith Rocky River OH 22375 27 817 29:15.65 30:22.50 9:26/M
64 Lindsey Fuller Lakewood OH 9162 26 818 29:15.71 31:11.28 9:26/M
65 Jean Ryan Columbus OH 4731 25 821 29:16.99 34:15.08 9:27/M
66 Kaitlyn Scholtz Strongsville OH 9833 28 826 29:17.95 32:11.34 9:27/M
67 Timothy Meier Strongsville OH 9564 27 833 29:20.28 31:43.97 9:28/M
68 Molly Albers Lakewood OH 7345 25 882 29:33.25 33:56.11 9:32/M
69 Mallary Koeth Avon Lake OH 8249 25 897 29:36.58 30:25.82 9:33/M
70 Carly Brown Sheffield Village OH 5832 25 901 29:38.72 33:12.81 9:34/M
71 Tara Haney Cleveland OH 5036 27 905 29:39.37 35:18.12 9:34/M
72 Alyssa Ross Cleveland OH 9789 27 909 29:41.19 32:54.66 9:35/M
73 Kristen Lapeus Streetsboro OH 9427 25 915 29:43.62 35:44.86 9:35/M
74 Katrina Beinecke Berea OH 7021 28 917 29:44.39 31:16.99 9:36/M
75 Emily De Krom Newbury OH 8390 25 920 29:45.18 35:05.18 9:36/M
76 Catherine St. John Dayton OH 8328 25 935 29:50.28 31:16.85 9:38/M
77 Rachel Pavella Brookpark OH 9656 29 949 29:57.59 31:48.98 9:40/M
78 Jenna Kisor Broadview OH 5334 29 953 29:58.94 33:20.92 9:40/M
79 Gwen Hostetler Bay Village OH 5663 29 979 30:06.58 30:35.59 9:43/M
80 Lindsay Scott Cleveland OH 9853 25 989 30:09.03 32:03.23 9:44/M
81 Catherine Holt 9295 25 997 30:11.64 35:37.52 9:44/M
82 Kari Zeman Cleveland OH 22319 29 1002 30:13.85 33:52.79 9:45/M
83 Katie Scherry Columbus OH 6855 29 1008 30:16.14 30:21.52 9:46/M
84 Kaylee Marcucci Columbus OH 9516 27 1009 30:16.21 32:33.68 9:46/M
85 Jessica Musselman Roanoke IN 6937 27 1012 30:16.71 36:32.93 9:46/M
86 Michelle Lerch Parma OH 6033 28 1013 30:17.21 32:33.99 9:46/M
87 Katie Liutkus Leesburg VA 5047 26 1022 30:18.77 35:00.73 9:47/M
88 Renee Britton Berea OH 8908 29 1024 30:18.92 31:38.07 9:47/M
89 Kristin Budd Mayfield Village OH 5498 28 1037 30:21.38 30:52.23 9:48/M
90 Julie Matusek Parma Heights OH 6441 27 1045 30:22.13 36:47.47 9:48/M
91 Nichole Geraci Lakewood OH 5022 27 1048 30:22.37 34:54.21 9:48/M
92 Mandy Mendoza 6119 29 1059 30:24.68 33:37.89 9:49/M
93 Amy McHale Richfield OH 6117 29 1062 30:24.83 33:37.39 9:49/M
94 Maribeth Flowers Medina OH 6121 27 1063 30:25.36 33:38.38 9:49/M
95 Brittiny Robinson S Euclid OH 9771 29 1076 30:30.64 36:22.03 9:51/M
96 Emily Sargent Berea OH 5678 25 1082 30:32.33 33:03.97 9:51/M
97 Michelle Didomenico Euclid OH 5601 26 1086 30:32.76 33:50.87 9:51/M
98 Elizabeth Sosic Willowick OH 5598 29 1112 30:39.38 33:40.08 9:53/M
99 Lauren Schoch Lakewood OH 5977 25 1114 30:40.35 36:40.16 9:54/M
100 Hana Bodair North Olmsted OH 6000 29 1121 30:42.43 35:54.68 9:54/M
101 Felicia Dimitrov Strongsville OH 9073 27 1136 30:44.71 31:15.18 9:55/M
102 Mary Emily Justiniano Lindenwold NJ 9340 29 1154 30:50.98 31:39.49 9:57/M
103 Andrea Alsalahat Old Forge PA 22501 25 1161 30:52.65 34:50.51 9:58/M
104 Katelyn Peterson Gainesville FL 22567 26 1172 30:54.24 34:51.50 9:58/M
105 Aprille Brooker Berea OH 8909 29 1184 30:56.73 33:13.22 9:59/M
106 Stephanie Rogers Mentor OH 8174 28 1209 31:02.96 32:25.84 10:01/M
107 Kelly Humphrey Willoughby OH 8172 29 1212 31:03.44 32:25.48 10:01/M
108 Kristina Vaci Lakewood OH 8173 28 1215 31:03.74 32:25.84 10:01/M
109 Ernestina Zappa Brooklyn OH 5224 27 1249 31:16.98 34:38.07 10:05/M
110 Jennifer Stefancik Cambridge MA 9932 28 1252 31:17.24 34:45.92 10:06/M
111 Kathryn Udris Westlake OH 6560 26 1255 31:18.73 35:29.26 10:06/M
112 Jessica Montgomery 8053 29 1260 31:20.19 33:54.73 10:07/M
113 Jaunleene Chemu Seven Hills OH 7063 28 1264 31:22.07 32:06.61 10:07/M
114 Lauren Nelson Lakewood OH 9618 28 1272 31:22.76 34:21.10 10:07/M
115 Anita Hear Lakewood OH 8165 28 1273 31:23.21 36:18.59 10:07/M
116 Julie Nicholson Macedonia OH 6728 29 1275 31:23.45 36:27.55 10:08/M
117 Monica Ochoa North Royalton OH 9631 25 1282 31:25.63 31:51.39 10:08/M
118 Margaret Hodgkiss-Lilly West Chester PA 22496 29 1285 31:25.95 38:19.70 10:08/M
119 Kaitlin Lapeus Cincinnati OH 9426 26 1288 31:26.50 37:28.02 10:09/M
120 Shelby Saylor Houston TX 8611 25 1291 31:27.10 37:00.64 10:09/M
121 Michelle Nelson Columbus OH 9619 26 1298 31:27.45 32:13.61 10:09/M
122 Christina Roman Olmsted Twp OH 6495 25 1307 31:29.18 38:34.47 10:09/M
123 Kelley Pritchard Fort Thomas KY 9712 29 1309 31:29.59 33:08.47 10:10/M
124 Kelsey Marlow Cincinnati OH 6834 26 1314 31:30.04 32:04.11 10:10/M
125 Christine Estremera Parma Hts. OH 5727 25 1316 31:30.27 38:31.75 10:10/M
126 Esma Talu Chicago IL 9961 29 1335 31:33.97 33:48.16 10:11/M
127 Samantha Polly University Ht OH 7905 29 1339 31:36.04 36:36.30 10:12/M
128 Sarah Chester Rocky River OH 8963 28 1342 31:36.45 33:48.15 10:12/M
129 Laura Dittman Perrysburg OH 5640 28 1345 31:36.66 37:14.02 10:12/M
130 Lauren Falvey Concord Twp OH 5973 25 1352 31:38.38 32:11.55 10:12/M
131 Kassidy Henderson North Royalton OH 6387 28 1361 31:39.51 36:29.57 10:13/M
132 Nicole Lamendola Westlake OH 9423 27 1365 31:40.07 35:17.17 10:13/M
133 Michaella Pietro Cleveland OH 9688 27 1366 31:40.19 35:16.66 10:13/M
134 Caitlyn Palm Bedford Hts OH 6750 26 1367 31:40.20 38:11.35 10:13/M
135 Whitney Hickey Cleveland OH 8159 27 1376 31:41.87 34:11.88 10:14/M
136 Rachael Kovacs Mayfield Hts OH 9404 27 1381 31:44.21 32:00.51 10:14/M
137 Leah Jones Northfield OH 8437 27 1384 31:45.20 32:04.22 10:15/M
138 Tiffany Jones Maple Heights OH 8438 28 1385 31:45.31 32:03.71 10:15/M
139 Brittany Lapidus Westlake OH 6617 27 1416 31:54.42 34:56.00 10:18/M
140 Jennifer Meyer Shaker Heights OH 4584 25 1419 31:55.61 37:38.54 10:18/M
141 Lynsey Kovach Concord Twp OH 7996 25 1442 32:00.36 36:42.81 10:19/M
142 Kaity Minotti 6645 27 1463 32:04.49 33:50.83 10:21/M
143 Chelsea Gerken Cleveland Hts OH 5544 26 1466 32:04.98 33:37.07 10:21/M
144 Katy Higaki Euclid OH 7995 26 1474 32:06.26 35:33.87 10:21/M
145 Samantha Matousek Westlake OH 6432 28 1481 32:08.14 37:51.42 10:22/M
146 Ashley Hodge 5483 28 1484 32:10.22 36:20.43 10:23/M
147 Danielle Reddinger Parma OH 6318 28 1488 32:11.00 33:19.60 10:23/M
148 Karissa Levitsky Parma OH 6792 26 1501 32:14.19 33:34.76 10:24/M
149 Kiani Kubena Fairview Park OH 5250 29 1508 32:15.28 33:46.47 10:24/M
150 Kaitlyn Cannone Cleveland Heights OH 5546 26 1509 32:15.44 33:47.39 10:24/M
151 Maria Baltazar Cleveland OH 7923 28 1512 32:16.13 33:13.76 10:25/M
152 Aletheia Saba Medina OH 5941 26 1523 32:19.38 38:08.73 10:26/M
153 Kelly Hoover Cleveland OH 8388 27 1533 32:23.76 37:46.01 10:27/M
154 Melissa Hanigosky Paoli PA 6178 27 1540 32:25.45 35:59.91 10:28/M
155 Tania Levitsky Parma OH 5467 28 1543 32:26.59 35:56.51 10:28/M
156 Alyson Kolesar Warren OH 7393 28 1550 32:28.07 38:35.67 10:28/M
157 Phylicia Roberson Charlotte NC 22527 28 1553 32:29.09 33:03.36 10:29/M
158 Ann Carl Parma OH 5370 29 1563 32:32.39 35:49.47 10:30/M
159 Shannon McNulty Fairlawn OH 5051 29 1573 32:36.15 36:05.14 10:31/M
160 Parvinder Kaur Medina OH 5783 28 1578 32:38.01 38:46.29 10:32/M
161 Alyssa Fishel Kent OH 8513 26 1582 32:39.80 39:08.50 10:32/M
162 Jessica Coon Strongsville OH 9001 26 1586 32:40.22 36:41.55 10:32/M
163 Alexandra Fox Strongsville OH 9148 25 1590 32:40.94 36:42.27 10:33/M
164 Stephanie Delmedico 6155 29 1616 32:46.80 34:53.20 10:34/M
165 Kristin Rubin Parma OH 9798 28 1629 32:52.04 36:47.69 10:36/M
166 Alyssa Cotugno Cleveland OH 6156 25 1635 32:53.25 34:49.98 10:37/M
167 Reema Aljabi New Albany OH 8647 27 1636 32:53.64 33:00.10 10:37/M
168 Alyssa Brigeman Cleveland OH 8077 27 1639 32:55.05 34:51.64 10:37/M
169 Morgan Hecht Lakewood CO 9260 29 1640 32:55.13 39:10.79 10:37/M
170 Kristin Whitehead Wichita KS 22279 25 1659 32:59.99 37:18.46 10:39/M
171 Alyssa Whiddon Akron OH 22274 25 1662 33:00.51 37:22.23 10:39/M
172 Liz Frame Ann Arbor MI 8463 27 1679 33:05.31 33:40.09 10:40/M
173 Tina Schultz Mantua OH 5068 27 1693 33:07.50 36:45.96 10:41/M
174 Sarah Rapps Bay Village OH 6571 25 1698 33:08.76 38:43.84 10:42/M
175 Missy Goldstein Cincinnati OH 9200 27 1713 33:11.44 37:36.17 10:42/M
176 Lora Tymoszczuk Lyndhurst OH 9998 28 1717 33:12.55 38:33.98 10:43/M
177 Lauren Didomenico Euclid OH 5600 28 1724 33:15.38 36:32.32 10:44/M
178 Amanda Trefny North Olmsted OH 8122 25 1741 33:19.20 38:40.89 10:45/M
179 Melanie Trefny North Olmsted OH 8124 25 1747 33:19.85 38:41.69 10:45/M
180 Leanne Jacomin Strongsville OH 7390 25 1756 33:21.31 34:37.75 10:46/M
181 Caitlin Baker Cleveland OH 8240 29 1758 33:21.71 39:44.99 10:46/M
182 Nora Bingaman Overland Park KS 7845 25 1764 33:22.54 37:30.62 10:46/M
183 Jamilia Young Cleveland OH 8548 29 1772 33:24.75 37:02.66 10:47/M
184 Lyn Bruno Olmsted Twp OH 5672 27 1778 33:25.54 39:53.73 10:47/M
185 Molly Dunn Lakewood OH 7497 26 1795 33:31.91 33:51.38 10:49/M
186 Crystal Sosic Willowick OH 5597 27 1798 33:32.75 36:35.13 10:49/M
187 Hannah Peereboom Pepper Pike OH 7975 26 1799 33:32.98 35:09.47 10:49/M
188 Mary Sweeney Nashville TN 423 28 1801 33:33.06 35:48.18 10:49/M
189 Katie Kenney 7103 27 1804 33:34.09 40:00.36 10:50/M
190 Sarah Pavlik Rocky River OH 5655 28 1816 33:37.03 34:42.37 10:51/M
191 Sarah Kovacic Lakewood OH 5466 25 1825 33:38.80 39:09.76 10:51/M
192 Rachel Wojtowicz Cleveland OH 4078 29 1829 33:40.39 34:30.36 10:52/M
193 Brittany Markle Aurora OH 8493 28 1846 33:46.60 38:23.04 10:54/M
194 Laura Abell Parma OH 6077 26 1850 33:47.53 40:24.45 10:54/M
195 Angela Diliberto N Royalton OH 7576 26 1859 33:50.72 41:15.17 10:55/M
196 Sara Solomon Lyndhurst OH 7942 29 1887 33:56.23 34:44.91 10:57/M
197 Zaya Cho New York NY 8965 28 1908 33:58.24 36:15.98 10:57/M
198 Lauren O'Malley Parma OH 5501 25 1909 33:58.55 36:22.95 10:58/M
199 Mia Perry Cleveland OH 7291 28 1917 34:00.38 35:06.86 10:58/M
200 Stacey Mielnik Willoughby OH 7804 25 1941 34:07.23 34:40.49 11:00/M
201 Katie Hudzinski Solon OH 9312 28 1943 34:07.89 37:11.27 11:01/M
202 Rebecca Koppenol Toledo OH 6827 25 1949 34:09.25 36:05.99 11:01/M
203 Ellen Setzer Cleveland OH 7035 28 1965 34:13.82 35:46.30 11:03/M
204 Maria Stevenson Mentor OH 7682 29 1973 34:15.63 38:04.67 11:03/M
205 Isabel Ballard 8228 27 1976 34:16.34 35:12.93 11:03/M
206 Jamie Eckardt Cleveland Hts OH 5378 28 1979 34:17.33 34:39.48 11:04/M
207 Alexis Brigeman Cleveland OH 8078 25 1981 34:17.68 36:14.06 11:04/M
208 Amy Popik Eastlake OH 7820 28 1985 34:18.04 38:09.92 11:04/M
209 Stacey Spencer Lakewood OH 5282 26 1994 34:21.33 35:18.47 11:05/M
210 Victoria Goldfarb Shaker Hts. OH 5028 27 1996 34:21.66 38:47.25 11:05/M
211 Elizabeth Rolle Strongsville OH 2244 26 2010 34:26.19 35:41.02 11:07/M
212 Victoria Kay Cambridge MA 9353 25 2027 34:31.86 38:09.20 11:08/M
213 Carly Duriak Chicago IL 22433 26 2028 34:31.86 38:27.48 11:08/M
214 Kristen Chen Fairview Park OH 5313 27 2036 34:34.17 40:23.75 11:09/M
215 Kaitlin Phillips Parma OH 2357 27 2040 34:35.26 37:49.95 11:09/M
216 Emily Halek Lakewood OH 9229 26 2045 34:36.67 40:26.93 11:10/M
217 Abi Pasco Akron OH 6141 26 2065 34:42.10 35:09.59 11:12/M
218 Kristen Simandle Mayfield Hts OH 9887 28 2067 34:42.57 37:48.53 11:12/M
219 Megan Miller Lakewood OH 7191 25 2072 34:43.20 39:20.36 11:12/M
220 Danielle Lucas Seven Hills OH 6356 25 2074 34:43.30 41:04.55 11:12/M
221 Kristi Lucas Seven Hills OH 6357 29 2080 34:45.47 41:04.46 11:13/M
222 Lara Whitson Avon Lake OH 6613 29 2092 34:48.88 40:35.95 11:14/M
223 Carrie Winters Cleveland OH 7594 28 2095 34:49.20 41:15.91 11:14/M
224 Autumn Harvey Willoughby Hills OH 9255 28 2135 35:02.38 40:27.12 11:18/M
225 Morgan Sizler Medina OH 8425 26 2138 35:03.45 41:15.51 11:19/M
226 Bernadette Green Dublin CA 9206 25 2145 35:04.96 40:03.88 11:19/M
227 Kati McArdle Durham NC 6605 27 2159 35:08.29 42:01.06 11:20/M
228 Darcey Stuber Cleveland OH 22532 29 2189 35:14.94 37:01.33 11:22/M
229 Lauren Weigand Parma OH 6446 28 2194 35:16.58 36:20.11 11:23/M
230 Emily Cullen Munhall PA 8353 25 2204 35:19.48 38:31.39 11:24/M
231 Ellen Duke Cleveland Hts OH 8010 27 2207 35:19.96 41:25.00 11:24/M
232 Samantha Zogheib Fairview Park OH 6521 26 2216 35:23.09 40:24.01 11:25/M
233 Chelsea Bride Lakewood OH 7192 27 2236 35:29.07 40:05.61 11:27/M
234 Chelsea Rose Elyria OH 9786 27 2245 35:31.52 36:57.98 11:28/M
235 Kate Diederich Westlake OH 8007 26 2253 35:33.25 36:54.42 11:28/M
236 Annemarie Dolenc Rocky River OH 6549 26 2259 35:34.45 40:14.52 11:29/M
237 Audrey Dolenc Rocky River OH 6551 25 2263 35:34.71 40:13.77 11:29/M
238 Randi Dieckman Columbus OH 180 25 2273 35:37.62 42:31.41 11:30/M
239 Reonee Dunn Akron OH 5134 28 2280 35:39.58 40:59.97 11:30/M
240 Lacy Marlow Chicago IL 7265 25 2308 35:45.69 40:49.86 11:32/M
241 Amanda Szczepanik University Ht OH 5375 28 2311 35:47.58 40:06.17 11:33/M
242 Alexandra May Lyndhurst OH 7895 25 2325 35:53.43 38:23.37 11:35/M
243 Kaitlin Truskot Vermilion OH 6587 26 2331 35:55.25 40:54.99 11:35/M
244 Allison Wrabel Strongsville OH 22306 25 2335 35:56.00 41:31.88 11:35/M
245 Katarina Sprankle Cuyahoga Falls OH 5124 25 2345 36:00.30 39:42.38 11:37/M
246 Emily Wolfe Nashville TN 22303 26 2360 36:07.40 41:48.25 11:39/M
247 Sarah Wolfe Westfield IN 22304 27 2365 36:08.17 41:49.20 11:39/M
248 Jennifer Marsh Seven Hills OH 8422 29 2374 36:10.60 38:10.34 11:40/M
249 Adrienne Dimitrov Middlebrg Hts OH 9072 28 2398 36:16.54 36:47.56 11:42/M
250 Melanie Munoz Chicago IL 6280 27 2412 36:19.67 37:54.73 11:43/M
251 Alexis Byers Cleveland OH 22406 28 2413 36:19.81 41:40.12 11:43/M
252 Kaitlyn Vereb North Canton OH 5603 25 2426 36:26.04 40:52.69 11:45/M
253 Lydia Meyer Cleveland Hts OH 7470 29 2436 36:28.71 40:10.65 11:46/M
254 Kelly Hanson Cleveland Hts OH 9242 27 2438 36:28.82 39:08.87 11:46/M
255 Elizabeth Kay 7509 27 2448 36:31.55 41:39.97 11:47/M
256 Erika Johnson Lakewood OH 9332 26 2449 36:31.64 41:53.32 11:47/M
257 Erin Hodgson 44143 OH 9285 27 2450 36:31.99 39:39.47 11:47/M
258 Bridget Anter Seven OH 6019 27 2451 36:32.73 38:00.01 11:47/M
259 Julianne Mazzola University Heights OH 9531 29 2454 36:33.20 37:51.85 11:47/M
260 Maria Nugent Rocky River OH 6897 28 2461 36:34.41 37:59.45 11:48/M
261 Dana Recchia Rocky River OH 6690 28 2479 36:39.02 37:20.80 11:49/M
262 Jessica Riedmaier Fairview Park OH 7327 28 2482 36:40.69 40:42.45 11:50/M
263 Sarah Plumlee Cleveland Hts OH 5371 28 2485 36:41.25 41:37.58 11:50/M
264 Emily Brown Lakewood OH 8910 27 2488 36:41.68 41:27.20 11:50/M
265 Mary Beth Freeman Tampa FL 6131 29 2502 36:45.13 39:38.19 11:51/M
266 Laura Emmer Bay Village OH 6557 29 2503 36:45.29 39:17.95 11:51/M
267 Carolyn Emmer Medina OH 6556 27 2511 36:46.99 39:20.92 11:52/M
268 Elizabeth Farrell Rocky River OH 4234 28 2526 36:52.21 39:04.21 11:54/M
269 Kasie Geschke Brunswick OH 8653 25 2548 37:00.20 42:17.78 11:56/M
270 Shannon Crocker 5429 27 2559 37:04.11 37:27.28 11:57/M
271 Karen Grabiac 5838 29 2565 37:06.55 39:40.08 11:58/M
272 Lauren Vine Cleveland Hts OH 4851 27 2579 37:12.49 42:16.54 12:00/M
273 Jordan Brown Strongsville OH 8911 26 2581 37:13.04 37:32.08 12:00/M
274 Jony Hansen Cleveland OH 5954 29 2596 37:17.48 43:39.24 12:02/M
275 Amber Mowery Parma OH 9603 29 2600 37:18.72 38:30.89 12:02/M
276 Emma Schlabig Cleveland OH 6173 25 2601 37:19.38 42:37.85 12:02/M
277 Elizabeth Umerley Shelby Twp MI 22206 29 2604 37:20.82 43:01.46 12:03/M
278 Jonalee Santo Domingo Parma OH 6365 27 2627 37:27.48 39:37.49 12:05/M
279 Morgan Phillips Chagrin Falls OH 9684 25 2630 37:27.64 41:20.59 12:05/M
280 Alivia Jackson Cleveland OH 8549 26 2631 37:27.65 41:06.70 12:05/M
281 Hannah Rasmussen Olmsted Falls OH 9732 26 2639 37:29.58 38:42.12 12:06/M
282 Rachael Hanigosky Southgate KY 6707 25 2653 37:35.86 41:07.61 12:08/M
283 Carly Faraci Cleveland OH 7416 25 2657 37:37.67 42:08.50 12:08/M
284 Michelle Scinkovec Parma OH 8223 28 2667 37:39.38 39:04.76 12:09/M
285 Megan Lundblad Painesville OH 9486 27 2684 37:49.95 44:02.42 12:12/M
286 Kara Butcher Medina OH 6245 27 2692 37:52.66 42:33.82 12:13/M
287 Kelly Limpert Lyndhurst OH 8561 28 2727 38:05.12 42:48.81 12:17/M
288 Victoria Noel Wadsworth OH 5719 29 2732 38:07.08 44:45.05 12:18/M
289 Emma Hutchison Wadsworth OH 5720 25 2735 38:07.61 44:46.53 12:18/M
290 Hannah Krainz 9406 25 2736 38:07.85 39:33.52 12:18/M
291 Ashlee Barringer Twinsburg OH 6784 29 2743 38:09.61 39:32.10 12:19/M
292 Nicole Misenko Medina OH 9591 27 2760 38:14.60 40:39.22 12:20/M
293 Maya Boyd University Heights OH 5575 25 2764 38:15.66 39:36.34 12:21/M
294 Sarah Stroope Shaker Hts OH 9945 25 2768 38:16.71 42:41.10 12:21/M
295 Jackie Tibjash Lyndhurst OH 7591 28 2773 38:16.98 38:40.13 12:21/M
296 Gina Graybill Lakewood OH 7189 26 2777 38:18.86 41:38.48 12:22/M
297 Kimberly Baron Olmsted Falls OH 8838 28 2805 38:26.83 38:26.83 12:24/M
298 Rachel Rood Beachwood OH 359 29 2806 38:26.88 45:22.41 12:24/M
299 Sarah Dubay Lakewood OH 5272 25 2810 38:28.39 44:46.09 12:25/M
300 Mariah Jutte Rocky River OH 5271 25 2817 38:30.79 44:48.78 12:25/M
301 Samantha Benedict Lakewood OH 6660 29 2819 38:33.63 42:40.17 12:26/M
302 Jessica Vorobel Cleveland OH 22234 28 2827 38:38.26 41:44.13 12:28/M
303 Alexandria Amato Strongsville OH 5767 25 2831 38:39.00 43:49.41 12:28/M
304 Rachel Drotar Cleveland OH 7574 27 2845 38:45.72 39:28.51 12:30/M
305 Sara Gordon Cleveland OH 5367 28 2846 38:45.90 43:50.49 12:30/M
306 Monica Uhl Solon OH 6826 26 2850 38:46.56 44:16.87 12:31/M
307 Amanda Artbauer Parma OH 22502 29 2858 38:48.51 42:46.30 12:31/M
308 Holly Waldecker Grafton OH 8187 28 2861 38:50.25 42:40.57 12:32/M
309 Ashley Christman Florence AL 8968 27 2876 38:57.32 42:24.56 12:34/M
310 Kellie Miley Kent OH 5527 28 2877 38:57.47 44:49.60 12:34/M
311 Marissa Griesmar Cleveland Heights OH 5206 25 2886 39:01.53 45:29.41 12:35/M
312 Marsha Scanlon Columbus OH 9822 27 2890 39:02.39 43:56.25 12:36/M
313 Katherine Grunzweig Cleveland OH 8616 29 2912 39:14.16 44:02.80 12:39/M
314 Rachel Moracz Westlake OH 7582 29 2924 39:18.29 42:46.41 12:41/M
315 Hannah Wyman Independence OH 22308 28 2933 39:21.06 41:35.29 12:42/M
316 Lindsay Pickett Independence OH 9687 28 2935 39:21.68 41:34.99 12:42/M
317 Jamie Zeal Madison WI 7730 28 2941 39:24.78 41:52.75 12:43/M
318 Alyssa Carlozzi Cleveland OH 8943 28 2945 39:25.71 44:40.57 12:43/M
319 Taylor Rogers Streetsboro OH 9780 27 2950 39:29.62 43:54.22 12:44/M
320 Risa Katz Solon OH 9350 26 2967 39:34.83 44:42.83 12:46/M
321 Heather Skebo Parma OH 9892 29 2971 39:36.83 44:30.87 12:47/M
322 Andrea Stacho Wadsworth OH 5723 25 2980 39:40.44 45:27.39 12:48/M
323 Elizabeth Rinkes Brunswick OH 5724 27 2986 39:41.75 45:28.68 12:48/M
324 Katharine Sroka Lakewood OH 5305 29 3003 39:51.93 43:11.90 12:52/M
325 Jessica Reid Medina OH 9750 25 3020 39:58.45 44:23.10 12:54/M
326 Christine Kindel North Royalton OH 8435 25 3045 40:10.71 46:32.24 12:58/M
327 Becky Raskind Madison WI 7412 26 3057 40:14.46 44:47.17 12:59/M
328 Julia Kelly Brunswick OH 5785 28 3074 40:24.97 46:53.95 13:02/M
329 Alysse Dambrot Kirtland OH 7724 27 3084 40:28.79 44:34.31 13:03/M
330 Rachel Foster Cincinnati OH 9146 27 3094 40:31.75 41:18.19 13:04/M
331 Stephanie Ilavsky Berea OH 7081 26 3095 40:31.88 42:25.02 13:04/M
332 Allison Pavkov Stow OH 9657 28 3100 40:32.98 44:58.32 13:05/M
333 Laura Fiegelist Sagamore Hills OH 6900 27 3104 40:34.51 47:24.94 13:05/M
334 Kaylea Bornstine Sterling OH 8893 28 3111 40:37.96 44:33.60 13:06/M
335 Adriana Cunningham Cleveland OH 6473 27 3118 40:42.17 44:43.30 13:08/M
336 Katherine Corbitt Lyndhurst OH 5417 26 3124 40:44.06 45:21.21 13:08/M
337 Tara Duff Ashtabula OH 9084 27 3136 40:49.38 43:16.12 13:10/M
338 Jacquelyn Showalter Jefferson OH 9875 27 3139 40:50.36 43:17.21 13:10/M
339 Christy Koncilja Columbus OH 7753 28 3170 40:59.67 45:01.98 13:13/M
340 Morgan Popple Fairview Park OH 9705 25 3199 41:16.00 47:05.59 13:19/M
341 Colleen Ryan Washington DC 7287 26 3206 41:20.42 46:57.07 13:20/M
342 Sandra Mauk Philadelphia PA 9528 28 3209 41:24.50 46:16.58 13:21/M
343 Anna Strejc High Point NC 9940 27 3210 41:24.89 47:25.60 13:22/M
344 Amanda Stovicek Shaker Heights OH 7839 28 3213 41:25.89 46:59.72 13:22/M
345 Christina Tenney Arlington VA 9964 28 3224 41:29.95 45:24.32 13:23/M
346 Briana Phillips Atlanta GA 8258 25 3235 41:34.55 47:22.09 13:25/M
347 Caitlin Murphy Lakewood OH 8257 25 3236 41:35.00 47:22.20 13:25/M
348 Emily Paetz Cleveland OH 5294 25 3243 41:38.97 44:09.83 13:26/M
349 Sarah Paetz Fort Worth TX 5296 25 3245 41:39.58 44:10.85 13:26/M
350 Rachel Morgan Parma OH 8207 26 3251 41:40.89 44:48.25 13:27/M
351 Sarah Stifel Cleveland OH 5278 27 3270 41:48.90 47:52.70 13:29/M
352 Bernice Barlow Broadview Hts OH 6377 27 3274 41:50.08 47:54.06 13:30/M
353 Amber Dudley Twinsburg OH 5991 25 3285 41:53.32 51:31.38 13:31/M
354 Emily Evans Hinckley OH 8507 27 3290 41:56.31 45:21.70 13:32/M
355 Alex Miranda Seven Hills OH 6375 25 3296 41:58.83 45:45.65 13:33/M
356 Emily Feldenkris Cleveland OH 1013 29 3302 42:04.60 48:49.23 13:34/M
357 Jenna Rutz Middlebrg Hts OH 5981 26 3303 42:04.87 48:02.42 13:34/M
358 Krista Topalsky Cleveland OH 22362 28 3317 42:10.96 43:02.89 13:36/M
359 Latifa Ayad Columbus OH 8819 25 3319 42:12.03 45:29.57 13:37/M
360 Erin Dougherty Wadsworth OH 9079 28 3333 42:26.37 42:26.37 13:41/M
361 Norah Rose Chicago IL 5399 29 3347 42:38.51 47:49.20 13:45/M
362 Lindsey Bertram N Royalton OH 2473 25 3349 42:40.22 48:46.85 13:46/M
363 Steven Benedict Lakewood OH 6657 29 3352 42:42.44 42:42.44 13:47/M
364 Sabrina Rizea Cleveland OH 7561 25 3379 43:08.40 48:09.85 13:55/M
365 Sarah Lautenbach Cleveland OH 8190 27 3402 43:20.22 48:19.14 13:59/M
366 Jessica Hanson Hoboken NJ 5584 25 3405 43:21.94 46:18.07 13:59/M
367 Allison Elber Revere MA 9096 27 3414 43:27.65 45:44.00 14:01/M
368 Taylor Chervenak 8322 25 3423 43:31.67 43:37.23 14:02/M
369 Kristen Grammas Houston TX 5032 28 3445 43:44.78 49:21.82 14:07/M
370 Madeline Hutchinson Bay Village OH 7235 26 3446 43:44.81 48:45.07 14:07/M
371 Allison Musselman 6930 26 3481 44:09.12 50:25.34 14:15/M
372 Meredith Adkins Cleveland OH 5004 26 3491 44:14.44 44:14.44 14:16/M
373 Kellen Skorupski Avon OH 6445 29 3498 44:20.15 50:07.81 14:18/M
374 Alexis Rosen 5145 26 3499 44:20.23 44:20.23 14:18/M
375 Megan Chokan 5795 29 3511 44:27.02 45:58.50 14:20/M
376 Shelby Kammer Solon OH 4414 25 3521 44:30.90 46:58.54 14:22/M
377 Leigh Sanford Cleveland OH 9814 26 3531 44:38.05 50:45.05 14:24/M
378 Leslie Akerley Seven Hills OH 6023 26 3541 44:45.85 46:41.24 14:26/M
379 Brenda Coleman Parma OH 8985 26 3559 44:58.87 47:41.05 14:31/M
380 Shelagh Mollohan 8009 29 3563 45:05.05 46:25.17 14:33/M
381 Alicia Delic University Ht OH 9059 28 3570 45:08.88 47:30.29 14:34/M
382 Sabrina Lynch Wyoming OH 9489 29 3579 45:12.58 50:38.87 14:35/M
383 Mallory Renner Parma OH 9755 28 3584 45:14.85 50:21.78 14:36/M
384 Nancy Alvarez Canton OH 8194 28 3594 45:18.70 50:36.04 14:37/M
385 Brittany Ure Cleveland OH 22210 28 3605 45:24.68 50:09.42 14:39/M
386 Salma Chiko Westlake OH 5321 25 3608 45:26.56 45:47.07 14:40/M
387 Mariel Reynolds North Royalton OH 5985 25 3609 45:27.95 49:11.95 14:40/M
388 Rebecca Levinsky Beachwood OH 8260 26 3611 45:35.76 46:18.81 14:43/M
389 Jordan MacKay Schmitt 5901 27 3633 45:44.44 52:16.17 14:45/M
390 Ashley Ineman Olmsted Falls OH 5824 25 3648 45:52.85 51:41.50 14:48/M
391 Sarah Sponsler 7260 26 3657 45:55.33 47:02.86 14:49/M
392 Erin Dubnow Brecksville OH 9083 28 3661 45:57.88 47:03.04 14:50/M
393 Stephanie Roske Willowick OH 7707 29 3666 46:00.61 48:25.27 14:51/M
394 Amanda Ferdig Lakewood OH 5830 26 3667 46:01.33 46:35.59 14:51/M
395 Nadine McCluskey Strongsville OH 9538 27 3689 46:16.93 48:50.73 14:56/M
396 Lauren Surniak North Olmsted OH 5254 28 3693 46:20.13 52:24.76 14:57/M
397 Kelly Korfhage North Royalton OH 7493 26 3697 46:20.70 52:16.21 14:57/M
398 Whitney Vaught Mentor OH 22223 28 3698 46:21.03 52:12.29 14:57/M
399 Valerie Johns Columbus OH 8524 29 3713 46:29.83 47:41.38 15:00/M
400 Gina Belletti Sagamore Hls OH 8450 26 3752 46:59.36 48:07.42 15:09/M
401 Clare Wilson Cleveland OH 22294 27 3764 47:05.02 50:12.11 15:11/M
402 Emily Edwards Cleveland OH 5491 25 3768 47:07.73 47:07.73 15:12/M
403 Sarah Hunley Maple Heights OH 7912 29 3770 47:12.71 52:58.10 15:14/M
404 Nora Diggins Wickliffe OH 8117 29 3771 47:13.82 48:42.80 15:14/M
405 Kelly Siver Broadview Heights OH 7001 28 3774 47:16.03 49:42.19 15:15/M
406 Chelsea Newbould Strongville OH 5929 27 3789 47:24.54 54:07.45 15:18/M
407 Trisha Sterringer Fairport Hbr OH 8215 25 3796 47:29.55 49:03.74 15:19/M
408 Bria Garner Minneapolis MN 7337 26 3826 47:51.55 52:58.92 15:26/M
409 Erika Globits Lakewood OH 8250 28 3846 48:09.75 49:00.77 15:32/M
410 Courtney Koeth Avon Lake OH 8248 28 3852 48:11.71 49:00.91 15:33/M
411 Lauren Sedlak Chicago IL 22649 27 3855 48:14.84 53:18.04 15:34/M
412 Courtney Kaiser Parma OH 7985 28 3860 48:23.55 48:23.55 15:37/M
413 Ashley Lauer Elyria OH 6584 27 3870 48:34.76 50:44.96 15:40/M
414 Marissa Mendise Parma OH 8587 27 3876 48:38.78 50:47.29 15:42/M
415 Lindsey Halm Westerville OH 6102 29 3881 48:39.48 51:24.69 15:42/M
416 Mary Church Columbus OH 5747 25 3890 48:46.87 52:56.72 15:44/M
417 Kirsten Gasztonyi Cleveland OH 9175 29 3925 49:12.00 55:19.47 15:52/M
418 Eboni Strawder Warrensville Heights OH 9939 26 3954 49:47.13 53:28.99 16:04/M
419 Catherine Savoie University Heights OH 8150 29 3961 49:49.52 52:10.58 16:04/M
420 La Ray Vaquera Sheffield Lake OH 22218 29 3977 49:57.87 55:25.36 16:07/M
421 Alexandra Kljun Columbia Station OH 9387 25 3986 50:11.58 55:43.69 16:11/M
422 Meredith Longstreet Parma OH 8371 29 4002 50:28.61 53:16.27 16:17/M
423 Marissa Chavez Brunswick OH 8511 29 4010 50:34.87 54:10.52 16:19/M
424 Christan Withrow Brunswick OH 8076 29 4016 50:46.93 52:54.91 16:23/M
425 Wala Narwash 8047 27 4017 50:46.94 50:46.94 16:23/M
426 Katy Hanratty Euclid OH 7786 25 4055 51:09.96 56:05.89 16:30/M
427 Amanda Hudock Cleveland OH 6740 25 4063 51:14.50 55:39.54 16:32/M
428 Shannon Stewart Willoughby OH 7784 27 4064 51:14.56 56:11.20 16:32/M
429 Rosa Levitan Shaker Heights OH 7954 29 4084 51:27.67 52:21.23 16:36/M
430 Kaitlyn Florjancic Cleveland OH 9134 26 4085 51:29.14 51:29.14 16:36/M
431 Emily Williamson Cleveland OH 22288 28 4122 51:57.61 53:14.75 16:46/M
432 Kristina Hsu Shaker Hts OH 9311 26 4134 52:07.89 58:39.57 16:49/M
433 Radhika Madhavan 5100 26 4135 52:08.18 59:06.68 16:49/M
434 Sarah Dunifon Cleveland OH 8062 29 4139 52:10.51 58:24.43 16:50/M
435 Anna Haney Berea OH 5819 26 4153 52:20.51 59:30.20 16:53/M
436 Marykate Rothman Parma Heights OH 9791 25 4180 52:38.11 57:10.61 16:59/M
437 Candce Barath North Royalton OH 6791 25 4182 52:38.22 55:50.63 16:59/M
438 Kimberly Podpora Golden CO 37 28 4236 53:51.03 59:07.19 17:22/M
439 Rosa Katz Shaker Hts OH 5634 25 4242 53:55.25 54:44.63 17:24/M
440 Danielle Colini Chagrin Falls OH 6395 28 4255 54:11.50 58:26.73 17:29/M
441 Hannah Barna Blake Lakewood OH 6623 28 4262 54:18.16 1:00:01.54 17:31/M
442 Ella Morelli Chicago IL 8491 28 4280 54:33.29 57:39.12 17:36/M
443 Chris Goebel Cleveland OH 9192 29 4327 55:28.31 1:01:17.04 17:54/M
444 Jennifer Hanson Lakewood OH 6315 29 4337 55:38.48 57:59.40 17:57/M
445 Megan Daley Columbia Sta OH 9034 27 4339 55:39.92 1:02:01.94 17:57/M
446 Kari Halterman 6476 26 4340 55:40.76 1:02:11.59 17:58/M
447 Molly Berry 7184 26 4391 56:20.18 59:03.94 18:10/M
448 Marissa Forcina Fairlawn OH 6039 27 4397 56:23.39 58:45.30 18:11/M
449 Rebeccah Williams Lakewood OH 5555 29 4441 57:19.56 1:02:58.55 18:30/M
450 Jaclyn Vorreiter Parma OH 22235 29 4449 57:35.84 1:02:26.99 18:35/M
451 Emily Chien 5614 26 4454 57:39.74 1:03:36.18 18:36/M
452 Marie Jimenez 5609 26 4459 57:41.25 1:03:36.34 18:37/M
453 Amanda Packer New York NY 5459 26 4467 57:48.70 1:04:02.83 18:39/M
454 Arielle Brown Strongsville OH 5834 27 4494 58:23.03 1:04:08.51 18:50/M
455 Lauren Vargo Willoughby APO 22220 25 4503 58:31.14 1:02:29.05 18:53/M
456 Dana Chiuchiarelli N Royalton OH 6128 29 4515 58:47.06 59:25.36 18:58/M
457 Katie Luberger Wiloughby Hls OH 9481 29 4518 58:48.73 1:06:13.66 18:58/M
458 Jacqueline Stoy Cleveland OH 8332 25 4561 1:00:03.56 1:05:31.82 19:22/M
459 Thayer Schulte Rocky River OH 6705 25 4578 1:00:28.17 1:05:53.29 19:30/M
460 Ramona Sharples San Francisco CA 6208 26 4617 1:01:59.90 1:08:48.33 20:00/M
461 Maggie Grabmeier San Francisco CA 6206 26 4624 1:02:08.54 1:08:54.56 20:03/M
462 Kathleen Ondrish North Olmsted OH 9637 28 4632 1:02:20.51 1:06:46.34 20:07/M
463 Courtney Robinson Solon OH 9772 28 4656 1:03:15.64 1:07:27.67 20:24/M
464 Andrea Moreman Bay Village OH 2084 28 4667 1:03:38.27 1:03:38.27 20:32/M
465 Michaela Fegan Chardon OH 7671 27 4673 1:03:55.13 1:07:44.13 20:37/M
466 Suzanna Mingus Rocky River OH 22504 27 4698 1:09:30.24 1:09:53.85 22:25/M
467 Jessica Gilbey Salem OH 7622 27 4724 1:19:04.34 1:21:57.36 25:30/M
468 Sera Baker Columbus OH 8239 28 4725 1:20:51.45 1:21:38.95 26:05/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Record: Kevin Baine - Year: 2016 - Time: 17:56.64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lee Elliott Washington DC 9098 30 43 20:17.32 20:33.15 6:33/M
2 Casey Dalcher Jersey City NJ 6345 33 57 20:57.13 21:12.66 6:46/M
3 Scott Abraham Bay Village OH 7000 31 72 21:30.69 21:50.89 6:56/M
4 Benjamin Switala Cleveland OH 7107 31 76 21:42.03 22:02.55 7:00/M
5 Andrew Churnega Parma OH 8972 31 77 21:44.50 22:21.84 7:01/M
6 Adam Lizak Cleveland OH 5088 32 89 22:08.79 22:11.46 7:09/M
7 Tim Campbell Weymouth MA 8932 31 102 22:24.87 25:08.35 7:14/M
8 Jonothan Wilson Parma OH 7059 31 110 22:34.99 23:07.02 7:17/M
9 Ben Hartwell Jamaica Plain MA 9253 31 123 22:50.13 24:49.46 7:22/M
10 Kon Baraz Highland Hgts OH 8830 33 128 22:51.26 25:16.79 7:22/M
11 Leonard Bellisario Washington DC 8869 30 132 22:58.91 24:43.70 7:25/M
12 Robert Zdankiewicz Cleveland OH 22317 30 133 22:58.93 23:25.48 7:25/M
13 Lulei Song Cleveland OH 9914 32 136 23:01.04 23:33.18 7:25/M
14 Hillel Kipnis Philadelphia PA 5568 30 138 23:02.78 31:50.84 7:26/M
15 Luke Calabro 6167 32 149 23:21.65 25:11.28 7:32/M
16 Kevin Hojczyk Brunswick OH 9288 30 167 23:36.76 25:21.17 7:37/M
17 Weston Lott Berea OH 9477 31 171 23:40.60 25:32.70 7:38/M
18 Keith Sulzer Chicago IL 8274 30 175 23:46.93 25:32.76 7:40/M
19 Sean Finnerty Lakewood OH 5336 30 198 24:09.87 27:31.22 7:48/M
20 Davey Bascone 7395 32 203 24:16.30 28:09.17 7:50/M
21 Neil Jacobsen Cleveland Hts OH 8153 31 204 24:17.49 25:11.81 7:50/M
22 Jonathan Schilens Westlake OH 6715 32 218 24:26.19 25:02.22 7:53/M
23 Jeremy Smith Valley View OH 8237 32 234 24:38.67 25:11.42 7:57/M
24 Matt Turoczi North Olmsted OH 8236 30 237 24:41.60 25:37.29 7:58/M
25 Sean Qualey Madison WI 7731 31 238 24:41.69 24:49.71 7:58/M
26 Bobby Bonitati Westlake OH 8761 33 240 24:42.67 25:08.95 7:58/M
27 Joshua Karn Berea OH 6239 33 247 24:48.25 25:26.46 8:00/M
28 Owen Evans Fayetteville NC 22618 34 264 25:04.54 27:40.78 8:05/M
29 Ernest Emini North Ridgeville OH 6241 33 270 25:09.37 25:48.44 8:07/M
30 Tim Hall Strongsville OH 9234 33 291 25:23.49 25:42.26 8:11/M
31 Blake Darrow 8049 31 304 25:28.36 25:59.80 8:13/M
32 Kyle Lawrence Cleveland OH 9438 33 307 25:29.23 28:11.29 8:13/M
33 Scott Rohrer Canton OH 8160 33 321 25:39.42 28:08.64 8:17/M
34 Zachary Hasenyager N Ridgeville OH 6626 32 332 25:43.13 26:56.22 8:18/M
35 Alex Kocin Lakewood OH 8733 33 352 25:54.94 26:09.70 8:22/M
36 Matthew Jacko North Olmsted OH 9321 33 363 26:02.16 29:44.12 8:24/M
37 Andrew Holpuch Sagamore Hls OH 9293 33 369 26:04.47 27:03.62 8:25/M
38 Anthony Morres North Ridgeville OH 9598 32 370 26:05.73 27:37.77 8:25/M
39 Daniel Corrigan 5837 31 385 26:15.74 28:49.38 8:28/M
40 Johnathan Krcal Brunswick OH 6709 31 419 26:35.00 33:35.61 8:35/M
41 Bryan Evans Fairview Park OH 22568 31 447 26:46.55 29:22.61 8:38/M
42 Michael Vucetic New Albany OH 22238 34 450 26:47.66 27:48.07 8:39/M
43 Brendan Bittner Ashland OH 5011 31 470 26:59.87 28:17.95 8:43/M
44 Jeffrey Meteer Chicago IL 9576 34 475 27:03.17 27:03.17 8:44/M
45 Patrick Nicholson Brunswick OH 8419 32 485 27:05.98 30:56.35 8:45/M
46 Matthew Jones College Station TX 8012 30 493 27:07.96 28:28.70 8:45/M
47 Matt Barber 5428 31 501 27:10.73 27:32.15 8:46/M
48 Kyle Knapk Strongsville OH 22371 31 517 27:20.43 32:01.81 8:49/M
49 Trevor Coffey Marina Dl Rey CA 8981 31 534 27:29.65 28:34.28 8:52/M
50 Mike Trefny North Olmsted OH 8125 31 537 27:32.41 32:53.22 8:53/M
51 Mike Long 8329 34 557 27:41.97 29:06.64 8:56/M
52 Richard Gaukin Parma Heights OH 5021 33 575 27:49.03 28:03.34 8:58/M
53 Brandon Zuchowski Avon OH 7290 33 576 27:49.55 27:54.80 8:59/M
54 Saad Toor Brecksville OH 9976 32 585 27:54.39 32:19.34 9:00/M
55 Soo Hyun Cho New York NY 8964 31 595 27:58.38 30:12.34 9:01/M
56 Steve Rosegger New York NY 8271 31 642 28:16.20 29:19.02 9:07/M
57 Bryn Varhol Alexandria VA 22221 34 644 28:16.35 28:53.92 9:07/M
58 Bob Hutchens Ashburn VA 8344 34 653 28:19.25 33:57.89 9:08/M
59 Subhan Toor Brecksville OH 9977 30 675 28:26.14 32:51.18 9:10/M
60 Steve Kalan Royal Oak MI 7402 32 694 28:35.78 31:36.17 9:13/M
61 Alex Vickers Independence OH 8676 32 698 28:37.71 30:31.03 9:14/M
62 Franklin Warren Stow OH 7635 34 712 28:41.84 33:09.68 9:15/M
63 Tommy Marzella Cleveland OH 7092 30 772 29:00.15 30:17.51 9:21/M
64 Erik Beck Chagrin Falls OH 8865 32 779 29:03.10 30:01.83 9:22/M
65 Andrew Tornow Mentor OH 8210 34 783 29:05.34 29:21.06 9:23/M
66 Rich Smith 6034 32 794 29:07.98 31:23.18 9:24/M
67 Michael Johnson North Canton OH 8195 32 801 29:09.68 34:27.75 9:24/M
68 Mark Sokol Brookpark OH 9913 31 810 29:11.82 29:51.31 9:25/M
69 Jim Redmond Cleveland OH 22408 32 815 29:14.58 32:23.94 9:26/M
70 Dan Goepfert 5228 31 832 29:20.10 30:38.88 9:28/M
71 Owen Toreki Wickliffe OH 7825 31 838 29:21.21 33:27.28 9:28/M
72 Dante Dirskell Cleveland OH 5203 30 850 29:24.49 31:44.33 9:29/M
73 Raymond Santo Westlake OH 8198 31 858 29:26.34 30:17.43 9:30/M
74 Keith Martin Kansas City MO 7970 31 889 29:34.85 31:14.17 9:33/M
75 Stephen Miller Cleveland OH 9587 32 913 29:42.77 32:55.61 9:35/M
76 Sean Hill Cleveland OH 9277 33 919 29:44.95 32:51.35 9:36/M
77 Brian Neill Lyndhurst OH 7829 34 925 29:47.51 33:48.71 9:37/M
78 Nathan Klein Uniontown OH 9383 33 927 29:47.74 33:33.60 9:37/M
79 Dan Groseclose Brecksville OH 8220 34 931 29:49.56 36:46.34 9:37/M
80 William Lang Indianapolis IN 5648 33 961 30:01.36 30:11.07 9:41/M
81 Kyle Gross Lakewood OH 5696 30 991 30:10.27 30:50.48 9:44/M
82 Daniel Savoie 2107 32 995 30:10.94 31:40.49 9:44/M
83 Eddy Lynch Wyoming OH 9488 30 1089 30:33.96 35:59.75 9:52/M
84 Christopher Rohan Columbus OH 7554 32 1102 30:35.72 32:09.36 9:52/M
85 Akshay Kandari Mayfield Heights OH 9346 31 1105 30:36.81 33:01.01 9:53/M
86 Kyle Duncan Medina OH 9086 31 1137 30:45.65 34:14.69 9:55/M
87 Anthony Chapman Rocky River OH 6879 32 1167 30:53.03 35:04.36 9:58/M
88 Stephen Fuhry South Euclid OH 9161 33 1170 30:53.42 33:56.36 9:58/M
89 Christopher Hassett Avon OH 9258 31 1205 31:00.78 36:31.09 10:00/M
90 Joe Marcus Cleveland OH 9517 30 1213 31:03.56 35:55.46 10:01/M
91 Neil Heard Morgantown WV 8336 34 1216 31:03.74 37:01.58 10:01/M
92 Michael McMahon Bay Village OH 5665 30 1227 31:09.28 31:37.68 10:03/M
93 Aaron Pride Cleveland OH 6839 34 1237 31:12.63 31:52.30 10:04/M
94 Stephen Fade Solon OH 6752 31 1238 31:12.70 34:28.14 10:04/M
95 Dave Rogers Lakewood OH 9777 33 1254 31:18.43 34:18.17 10:06/M
96 Eric Stefano Broadview Heights OH 9933 31 1290 31:26.75 35:38.66 10:09/M
97 Cory Baughman Cleveland OH 8854 30 1294 31:27.28 34:48.75 10:09/M
98 Jacob Nelson Columbus OH 9617 30 1299 31:27.48 32:14.05 10:09/M
99 Alexander Wisniewski Maple Heights OH 5543 34 1300 31:27.70 31:27.70 10:09/M
100 Dan Hegarty Avon Lake OH 6443 30 1301 31:27.73 33:24.53 10:09/M
101 David Nelson North Ridgeville OH 9616 33 1303 31:28.53 32:14.24 10:09/M
102 Eric Misch 5485 30 1304 31:28.81 35:36.92 10:09/M
103 Charles Layimer Northfield OH 22563 32 1325 31:32.07 33:45.59 10:10/M
104 Brent Ballard Jr. 8225 30 1347 31:37.24 32:32.05 10:12/M
105 Jhonathan Espinoza Parma OH 22336 31 1372 31:41.00 35:57.41 10:13/M
106 Russell Sinkewich Lakewood OH 4769 33 1389 31:46.70 35:08.66 10:15/M
107 Benny Yiu Lakewood OH 8166 31 1410 31:51.68 36:47.07 10:17/M
108 Fredrick Martin-Shultz Cleveland Hts OH 5350 33 1455 32:02.55 33:19.52 10:20/M
109 Brandon Cole 5644 30 1468 32:05.47 34:31.35 10:21/M
110 James Mikolich North Ridgeville OH 7245 32 1548 32:27.61 37:22.91 10:28/M
111 Nick Epifano Cleveland OH 8338 30 1554 32:29.45 38:13.57 10:29/M
112 Drew Frank Denver CO 8348 33 1560 32:31.38 35:20.51 10:29/M
113 Brad Stankie Cleveland OH 8299 30 1567 32:32.66 38:16.46 10:30/M
114 Ross Goffi Strongsville OH 9173 34 1572 32:35.94 37:13.52 10:31/M
115 Jeremy Keppler Twinsburg OH 9365 34 1576 32:37.28 36:31.69 10:31/M
116 Steve Swidrak OLMSTED TWP OH 7045 31 1612 32:46.38 39:26.65 10:34/M
117 Eric Vandenberg Washington DC 5076 32 1621 32:48.05 36:35.42 10:35/M
118 Michael Cohen Washington DC 8255 31 1630 32:52.08 41:37.59 10:36/M
119 Ryan Arlia Cleveland OH 8807 33 1641 32:55.60 33:55.70 10:37/M
120 Mark Strejc High Point NC 9941 32 1700 33:09.00 39:11.21 10:42/M
121 Edward Boehnlein North Olmsted OH 7438 32 1704 33:10.10 36:29.15 10:42/M
122 Tom Norris Parma OH 6288 32 1734 33:18.03 38:57.80 10:45/M
123 Daniel Simon Lakewood OH 7022 30 1777 33:25.50 36:44.58 10:47/M
124 Chad Houston Forest Lake MN 7546 32 1810 33:36.54 38:12.05 10:50/M
125 Adam Bernhardt Cleveland OH 5530 34 1824 33:38.69 37:09.14 10:51/M
126 Ben Flanders Cleveland OH 4079 34 1833 33:42.54 34:34.52 10:52/M
127 Justin Goepfert 5232 34 1834 33:42.57 34:47.56 10:52/M
128 Zach Chamberlain Aurora OH 8622 30 1844 33:46.20 36:12.05 10:54/M
129 Matt Baumann Manchester NH 8859 34 1871 33:53.08 40:56.10 10:56/M
130 Deon Gosha Euclid OH 8608 31 1886 33:56.13 38:47.26 10:57/M
131 Paul Shaniuk Lyndhurst OH 5405 32 1922 34:02.57 38:45.53 10:59/M
132 Joe Beck Houston TX 22448 31 1928 34:03.30 37:42.02 10:59/M
133 Brandon McCarthy Broadview Hts OH 6392 31 1972 34:15.48 39:39.66 11:03/M
134 Jonathan Kesselman Bay Village OH 9368 32 1983 34:17.89 37:58.21 11:04/M
135 Mark O’sickey Solon OH 6743 32 2046 34:36.69 40:40.75 11:10/M
136 Anthony Rimpf Lakewood OH 6506 31 2057 34:39.58 38:50.50 11:11/M
137 Kyle Kiider 6168 32 2100 34:50.44 39:06.68 11:14/M
138 Kevin Roske Solon OH 22523 33 2104 34:51.08 37:15.34 11:15/M
139 Joshua Ramsey Cleveland OH 8293 30 2137 35:03.10 40:29.83 11:18/M
140 Aaron Babb Broadview Heights OH 6328 32 2142 35:04.50 38:45.08 11:19/M
141 Jonathan Huff Brunswick OH 9314 33 2237 35:29.25 36:04.62 11:27/M
142 Chuck Warner Olmsted Twp OH 6018 31 2243 35:30.73 38:29.62 11:27/M
143 William Butterfield Broadview Heights OH 5653 33 2293 35:42.01 40:43.99 11:31/M
144 Carlos Villalta Fairview Park OH 6976 31 2296 35:42.99 42:06.23 11:31/M
145 Erick Marcucci Amherst OH 9515 32 2323 35:52.48 35:52.48 11:34/M
146 Timothy Hartnett 8365 30 2332 35:55.39 41:34.60 11:35/M
147 Joshua Ruck Twinsburg OH 7616 32 2364 36:08.05 36:37.58 11:39/M
148 Ben Becker Shaker Hts OH 7935 31 2377 36:12.75 39:15.27 11:41/M
149 Wes Mateo Cleveland OH 7469 34 2433 36:28.09 40:11.36 11:46/M
150 David Banig Medina OH 5784 31 2435 36:28.24 42:35.63 11:46/M
151 Douglas Watt Medina OH 6558 30 2512 36:47.00 39:19.95 11:52/M
152 Martin Saavedra Bay Village OH 6993 31 2534 36:53.67 42:31.01 11:54/M
153 Jermail Porter Lakewood OH 9706 32 2537 36:55.64 43:15.39 11:55/M
154 Adam Schaefer Rocky River OH 5173 34 2564 37:06.25 43:24.25 11:58/M
155 Shannon Zak Strongsville OH 22315 31 2576 37:12.20 37:31.75 12:00/M
156 Nathan Brockway Rocky River OH 22477 30 2583 37:13.57 40:02.71 12:01/M
157 Eric Washington Warrensville Heights OH 22258 30 2597 37:17.63 37:39.28 12:02/M
158 Tim Fields Lakewood OH 9124 33 2621 37:25.59 44:03.82 12:04/M
159 Giridhar Mynampati Wiloughby Hls OH 9609 32 2665 37:38.87 37:38.87 12:09/M
160 Louis Broschk Columbia Sta OH 5768 33 2682 37:49.06 43:01.42 12:12/M
161 Jonathan Schuster Medford MA 5139 33 2704 37:56.62 44:21.06 12:14/M
162 Michael Beatty Rocky River OH 7447 32 2753 38:13.13 38:13.13 12:20/M
163 James Lewis Strongsville OH 5792 33 2821 38:34.21 44:54.16 12:27/M
164 Matthew Yankow Avon Lake OH 6566 33 2830 38:38.84 44:01.00 12:28/M
165 Jasen Sokol Cuyahoga Fls OH 8318 30 2836 38:42.18 44:06.86 12:29/M
166 Daniel Steele Mentor OH 9931 32 2856 38:47.92 44:01.08 12:31/M
167 Mike Ritossa Huntington Beach CA 7721 30 2943 39:25.53 43:31.82 12:43/M
168 Dustin Rooze Morrow OH 9784 33 2953 39:31.25 42:37.31 12:45/M
169 Ryan Naso Strongsville OH 8713 30 2968 39:34.89 39:34.89 12:46/M
170 Brandon Tober Elyria OH 6619 30 3007 39:53.66 46:17.10 12:52/M
171 Matt Raskind Raleigh NC 7413 30 3060 40:15.23 44:48.00 12:59/M
172 Mark Koha Bay Village OH 7048 33 3069 40:20.24 45:29.63 13:01/M
173 Christopher Bacarella Medina OH 5736 31 3079 40:26.69 44:33.32 13:03/M
174 Alec Shorte 5430 32 3090 40:30.84 40:30.84 13:04/M
175 Adam Dunne Berea OH 7080 30 3093 40:31.74 42:24.72 13:04/M
176 Scott Cunningham Cleveland OH 6474 32 3101 40:33.08 44:34.13 13:05/M
177 Brandon Lewicki Streetsboro OH 9464 34 3150 40:53.88 43:32.96 13:12/M
178 Timothy Kilkenny Madison WI 5787 31 3208 41:22.93 47:51.08 13:21/M
179 Matthew Molnar North Olmsted OH 5993 32 3281 41:52.53 51:30.43 13:30/M
180 Daniel Hall Columbus OH 9231 32 3316 42:10.60 45:28.89 13:36/M
181 Puran De Lebanon OH 9049 33 3336 42:29.71 48:09.94 13:42/M
182 Jeffrey Rose Chicago IL 5398 34 3348 42:39.73 47:49.80 13:46/M
183 Nathan Kamps Hendersonvlle TN 9344 32 3353 42:43.71 45:26.18 13:47/M
184 Jessian Munoz Lakewood OH 22490 31 3365 42:51.71 46:15.83 13:50/M
185 Philip Hamrick Wickliffe OH 9237 32 3413 43:25.61 45:56.42 14:01/M
186 David Schroeder Brook Park OH 7598 30 3465 43:51.42 49:32.28 14:09/M
187 Jeff Vinca N Royalton OH 6362 31 3485 44:11.09 50:35.12 14:15/M
188 Pete Grapentien 5144 31 3497 44:19.61 44:19.61 14:18/M
189 William Bernard Copley OH 5126 31 3575 45:10.78 47:01.75 14:34/M
190 Rocky Carlson Cleveland OH 22395 32 3646 45:52.45 52:27.45 14:48/M
191 Shawn Turner 5156 34 3685 46:13.08 53:01.10 14:55/M
192 Andrew Surniak North Olmsted OH 5252 30 3700 46:21.45 52:25.82 14:57/M
193 Matt Mazzolini 8523 32 3717 46:32.50 47:41.02 15:01/M
194 Moe Hanouneh Towson MD 5323 31 3798 47:30.68 52:08.75 15:20/M
195 Justin Buchanan Broadview Heights OH 5710 31 3831 47:55.66 53:30.69 15:28/M
196 Eric Bonder Cleveland OH 8667 30 3856 48:17.12 55:10.27 15:35/M
197 Andrew Lawler Knoxville TN 9436 33 3884 48:45.26 52:55.98 15:44/M
198 Kurtis Hoffman Medina OH 5746 31 3886 48:45.96 52:54.96 15:44/M
199 Justin Carver North Ridgeville OH 8950 34 3907 48:58.20 53:29.72 15:48/M
200 Joseph Eiben Parma OH 9095 30 3914 49:06.59 50:48.69 15:51/M
201 Rafael Beltran Cleveland OH 8870 34 3919 49:09.23 55:16.42 15:51/M
202 Ethan Karp Beachwood OH 8022 31 3936 49:27.06 54:12.26 15:57/M
203 Charles Ginsburg 7919 31 3958 49:48.74 52:46.66 16:04/M
204 Adam Bonder Cleveland OH 8665 33 3964 49:50.75 51:09.56 16:05/M
205 Matthew Kennedy Lyndhurst OH 5561 32 3975 49:56.68 54:41.41 16:07/M
206 Robert Ferguson Cleveland OH 2396 32 3994 50:23.38 54:46.48 16:15/M
207 Ryan Reddinger Elyria OH 6323 31 3998 50:27.29 51:35.15 16:17/M
208 Adam Daugherty Lakewood OH 9038 34 4124 52:01.49 56:27.01 16:47/M
209 Jeffrey Dunifon Cleveland OH 8063 30 4132 52:05.97 58:20.04 16:48/M
210 Smith Denis Cleveland OH 9065 32 4142 52:13.01 54:33.41 16:51/M
211 Andrew Brewer Parma Heights OH 8905 34 4181 52:38.19 57:09.71 16:59/M
212 Eric Schlitter Olmsted Twp OH 9829 33 4200 53:04.26 59:11.49 17:07/M
213 Michael Smith Baltimore MD 8597 30 4264 54:20.51 55:33.41 17:32/M
214 Steve Kotris Cleveland OH 9402 34 4343 55:43.04 58:05.32 17:58/M
215 Gregg Stankiewicz Fairview Park OH 5184 33 4405 56:36.19 1:01:37.84 18:16/M
216 Brandon Egy Eastlake OH 9094 31 4580 1:00:32.62 1:01:21.47 19:32/M
217 Brian Nolan Wickliffe OH 7791 34 4603 1:01:15.38 1:05:33.70 19:46/M
218 Brian Raudabaugh Mentor OH 9733 30 4619 1:02:02.63 1:07:54.39 20:01/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Record: Bridget Franek - Year: 2017 - Time: 17:21.24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Laura Elizabeth Brecksville OH 8219 30 61 21:06.48 21:42.85 6:49/M
2 Katie Marvinney Clevelando OH 8370 30 147 23:19.27 24:01.72 7:31/M
3 Melissa Wood Essex ON 22305 31 255 24:55.66 26:47.90 8:02/M
4 Colleen Bennett Rocky River OH 7042 30 281 25:17.51 26:10.55 8:10/M
5 Renee Wenz North Ridgeville OH 5619 32 298 25:26.65 25:37.64 8:12/M
6 Susannah Selnick Lakewood OH 8766 30 327 25:41.18 27:50.36 8:17/M
7 Amanda Sutcliffe Lakewood OH 5330 32 350 25:54.15 29:14.52 8:21/M
8 Elena Protas Avon Lake OH 9716 31 358 25:58.65 27:30.60 8:23/M
9 Victoria Zupcsan Knoxville TN 22414 30 364 26:03.14 26:15.04 8:24/M
10 Meghan Garst Westlake OH 6545 30 407 26:27.86 26:48.53 8:32/M
11 Michelle Yankow Avon Lake OH 6567 33 409 26:28.18 27:00.37 8:32/M
12 Ashley McKay Cleveland OH 6547 30 410 26:28.55 26:49.62 8:32/M
13 Kayla Kelty Brook Park OH 9362 30 439 26:41.99 26:41.99 8:37/M
14 Meghan Vucetic New Albany OH 22237 33 458 26:51.65 27:51.43 8:40/M
15 Sara Geisman Strongsville OH 9178 30 463 26:55.70 27:14.61 8:41/M
16 Audrey Geisman Strongsville OH 9177 31 464 26:55.87 27:14.43 8:41/M
17 Nicole Studzenski North Olmsted OH 6519 33 540 27:34.85 30:47.70 8:54/M
18 Alicia Klein Baltimore MD 22528 33 566 27:44.77 28:12.75 8:57/M
19 Mary Misenko Medina OH 5757 31 620 28:07.13 30:30.84 9:04/M
20 Andrea Schofield Cleveland OH 9832 32 637 28:13.32 32:54.66 9:06/M
21 Brittany Menkol Columbus OH 9575 30 643 28:16.22 33:31.46 9:07/M
22 Bridget Burke Washington DC 8924 34 667 28:23.66 30:28.12 9:10/M
23 Kristi Estremera Medina OH 5728 31 673 28:25.90 35:28.52 9:10/M
24 Erin Brockway Ashland OH 7183 34 679 28:27.82 35:40.60 9:11/M
25 Nora Lanning Cleveland OH 6848 30 752 28:52.79 29:12.39 9:19/M
26 Rachel Fields Cleveland OH 7439 32 771 28:58.99 29:51.47 9:21/M
27 Giuliana Vetrano Boston MA 22224 31 774 29:00.51 31:07.08 9:21/M
28 Mallory Ullom Toronto OH 22205 30 804 29:10.04 32:50.68 9:25/M
29 Jackie Johnson Columbia Station OH 9333 31 839 29:21.31 34:17.66 9:28/M
30 Kelsey Santo Westlake OH 8197 30 859 29:26.43 30:17.47 9:30/M
31 Danielle Peereboom Cincinnati OH 7971 31 895 29:35.47 31:12.70 9:33/M
32 Imaan Benmerzouga 7215 32 908 29:41.15 30:46.78 9:35/M
33 Jacqueline Columbro Westlake OH 8120 30 912 29:42.21 35:04.34 9:35/M
34 Amber Sands Cleveland OH 9813 33 930 29:48.99 32:07.85 9:37/M
35 Sarah Repasy 8327 30 937 29:51.52 31:17.82 9:38/M
36 Michelle Romey Avon Lake OH 5686 32 1003 30:13.94 36:13.90 9:45/M
37 Marcelin Mathew Charlotte NC 9527 34 1023 30:18.82 32:53.31 9:47/M
38 Sara Myers Fairview Park OH 5189 32 1027 30:19.46 32:56.43 9:47/M
39 Mia Murphy Avon OH 7044 34 1034 30:20.84 32:48.99 9:47/M
40 Lauren Stanley Fairlawn OH 8345 30 1044 30:22.02 30:47.66 9:48/M
41 Nicole Pytlak Valley View OH 2252 34 1069 30:27.87 30:27.87 9:50/M
42 Alyssa Esposito Lakewood OH 9104 30 1096 30:35.17 37:15.13 9:52/M
43 Hallie Walker Willoughby OH 22251 31 1113 30:39.58 35:15.54 9:53/M
44 Melissa Ferguson Fairview Park OH 4237 33 1118 30:41.62 31:55.63 9:54/M
45 Rebecca Husteck Cleveland Hts OH 7925 33 1126 30:43.40 34:47.07 9:55/M
46 Maryam Kiefer 5559 30 1127 30:43.67 34:04.94 9:55/M
47 Brianna Berry North Olmsted OH 6295 32 1129 30:43.90 33:53.08 9:55/M
48 Tara Cardenas Bay Village OH 8196 31 1140 30:45.96 36:30.85 9:55/M
49 Beth Dier Strongsville OH 22510 34 1141 30:46.39 34:14.96 9:56/M
50 Asmaae Benmerzouga North Olmsted OH 7214 33 1146 30:48.05 32:35.51 9:56/M
51 Krysten Chapman Rocky River OH 6878 31 1157 30:51.67 35:02.64 9:57/M
52 Kelley Barber Vermilion OH 5427 31 1169 30:53.42 31:15.52 9:58/M
53 Aaron Rohe Brecksville OH 8464 30 1180 30:56.18 36:10.92 9:59/M
54 Anne Reynolds North Ridgeville OH 9757 34 1183 30:56.72 34:44.30 9:59/M
55 Carrie Cuffman Northfield OH 6200 30 1203 31:00.45 36:29.22 10:00/M
56 Janel Norton Westlake OH 7324 31 1219 31:06.29 32:06.46 10:02/M
57 Brittany Gumucio Westlake OH 7295 30 1226 31:07.65 32:07.71 10:02/M
58 Brittany Pride Cleveland OH 6840 33 1231 31:10.15 31:47.40 10:03/M
59 Jessica Garuccio Broadview Heights OH 9174 32 1232 31:10.65 33:47.51 10:03/M
60 Karsten Fade Solon OH 6751 31 1251 31:17.20 34:34.86 10:06/M
61 Justine Ratkosky Strongsville OH 5864 31 1257 31:19.07 36:12.99 10:06/M
62 Hannah Cope Brooklyn NY 8679 30 1292 31:27.12 32:51.47 10:09/M
63 Lauren Pavka Columbus OH 5942 31 1295 31:27.31 37:31.23 10:09/M
64 Kim Seymore Broadview Hts OH 5729 30 1313 31:29.97 38:32.72 10:10/M
65 Krista Rohe Brecksville OH 8465 30 1330 31:33.10 36:48.49 10:11/M
66 Neena Ballard 8229 31 1340 31:36.27 32:31.82 10:12/M
67 Nicole Mikolich North Ridgeville OH 7246 30 1346 31:37.14 36:32.13 10:12/M
68 Hsin-Lien Forquer Evanston IL 7941 33 1360 31:39.48 32:11.19 10:13/M
69 Cassandra Kovach Cleveland OH 4467 32 1363 31:39.89 35:20.88 10:13/M
70 Claudia Alejos Cleveland OH 8624 33 1368 31:40.35 36:10.68 10:13/M
71 Amy Faris Medina OH 9118 33 1394 31:48.20 33:26.04 10:16/M
72 Brandie Shorte Vermilion OH 5431 31 1405 31:51.03 32:13.31 10:16/M
73 Julianna Morris Lakewood OH 6559 30 1429 31:58.21 32:49.80 10:19/M
74 Sarah Schupp Ithaca NY 9846 32 1440 32:00.18 36:53.09 10:19/M
75 Meredith Bertin Parma OH 8583 33 1453 32:02.00 38:32.41 10:20/M
76 Miranda Misenko Medina OH 9590 32 1456 32:02.87 34:27.20 10:20/M
77 Elizabeth Martelli University Ht OH 5635 32 1458 32:03.63 37:00.17 10:21/M
78 Rachel Cather Akron OH 8954 31 1464 32:04.90 33:06.92 10:21/M
79 Mary Sever Chicago IL 9862 32 1475 32:06.47 32:33.08 10:21/M
80 Angela Almasy Cleveland OH 5642 32 1478 32:08.00 34:33.27 10:22/M
81 Christina Misch 5484 31 1483 32:08.77 36:19.26 10:22/M
82 Shannon Hall Strongsville OH 9232 31 1492 32:12.19 32:30.57 10:23/M
83 Valerie Shoemaker Brecksville OH 9872 34 1498 32:13.87 33:02.66 10:24/M
84 Hannah Marie Cope Brooklyn NY 8680 30 1500 32:13.99 33:38.76 10:24/M
85 Bailey Morres North Ridgeville OH 9599 32 1532 32:23.69 33:55.04 10:27/M
86 Katie Hassett Avon OH 9259 31 1537 32:24.97 37:55.29 10:27/M
87 Christa Courtney Brunswick OH 9010 33 1551 32:28.39 36:35.41 10:29/M
88 Eva Karl N Ridgeville OH 6408 30 1552 32:28.85 37:47.14 10:29/M
89 Lauren Hurley Lakewood OH 6875 34 1555 32:30.33 37:17.77 10:29/M
90 Sarah Beck Lakewood OH 2454 32 1557 32:30.47 36:09.09 10:29/M
91 Danielle Goffi Strongsville OH 8610 33 1574 32:36.23 37:14.44 10:31/M
92 Allyse Hopkins North Ridgeville OH 7613 33 1575 32:36.32 34:07.90 10:31/M
93 Nicole Zuzic South Euclid OH 7943 32 1594 32:42.05 33:31.11 10:33/M
94 Kylie Roman Cleveland OH 7039 32 1596 32:42.63 35:10.37 10:33/M
95 Heather Bittner Avon Lake OH 5687 34 1597 32:42.74 38:43.84 10:33/M
96 Jestine Swidrak OLMSTED TWP OH 6958 30 1602 32:43.68 39:25.58 10:33/M
97 Bethany Schnipke Toledo OH 6235 30 1609 32:45.87 33:03.28 10:34/M
98 Sharon Broschk Columbia Station OH 5769 34 1620 32:47.92 37:59.92 10:35/M
99 Tali Cohen Washington DC 8256 32 1631 32:52.36 41:37.87 10:36/M
100 Erin Lizak 5084 31 1633 32:52.71 37:57.86 10:36/M
101 Zina Badri Lakewood CO 8822 32 1638 32:54.40 39:12.24 10:37/M
102 Kelly Lanzer Brunswick OH 5862 33 1642 32:55.71 37:50.35 10:37/M
103 Kristen Edwards Aurora OH 8620 30 1643 32:56.25 35:22.57 10:38/M
104 Cassandra McClelland Lakewood OH 7391 32 1658 32:59.97 39:07.39 10:39/M
105 Laura Lewis Euclid OH 5552 34 1677 33:05.07 37:55.78 10:40/M
106 Arelis Parrish Broadview Hts OH 6026 34 1686 33:06.31 33:46.24 10:41/M
107 Kasey Kalchert Northfield OH 6355 31 1703 33:10.04 36:41.73 10:42/M
108 Jillian Ricca Solon OH 7855 34 1707 33:10.35 33:40.66 10:42/M
109 Theresa Schilens Westlake OH 6716 32 1721 33:14.12 37:49.62 10:43/M
110 Faith Hein Wickliffe OH 22401 32 1733 33:17.64 39:36.58 10:44/M
111 Jenny Oblock Rocky River OH 8295 32 1742 33:19.21 38:46.59 10:45/M
112 Nadine Nocero Cleveland OH 7944 32 1766 33:23.33 37:31.44 10:46/M
113 Alanna Simon Lakewood OH 7023 30 1771 33:24.11 36:44.58 10:46/M
114 Katie Houston Forest Lake MN 7547 33 1812 33:36.66 38:13.01 10:51/M
115 Stacey Danso Elyria OH 6254 30 1817 33:37.36 38:16.05 10:51/M
116 Katie Karp Middlebrg Hts OH 8774 34 1832 33:42.17 40:04.21 10:52/M
117 Kimberly Kemp Blacklick OH 9363 33 1837 33:44.24 39:11.47 10:53/M
118 Bethang Difranco Elyria OH 6017 31 1863 33:51.45 39:09.72 10:55/M
119 Maureen Herold Toledo OH 6232 34 1884 33:55.25 39:28.66 10:57/M
120 Ashley Simpson Cleveland OH 7038 34 1891 33:56.72 36:25.21 10:57/M
121 Steve Holtz Toledo OH 6231 34 1894 33:57.19 39:30.55 10:57/M
122 Samantha Margulies Jersey City NJ 9519 33 1914 33:59.52 37:05.37 10:58/M
123 Melanie Shaniuk Cleveland OH 5404 30 1931 34:04.34 38:44.85 10:59/M
124 Jessica Paponetti Mentor OH 8209 34 1939 34:06.65 34:23.21 11:00/M
125 Jennifer Evans Fairview Park OH 5186 31 1954 34:10.64 36:31.66 11:01/M
126 Katherine Racy Lakewood OH 5223 30 1956 34:11.26 35:44.19 11:02/M
127 Jordan Petersen-Fitts Cuyahoga Falls OH 9675 33 1957 34:11.31 37:16.87 11:02/M
128 Krista Herbst High Point NC 9268 30 1977 34:16.78 39:44.28 11:03/M
129 Missy Davis Barberton OH 9047 33 1984 34:17.92 38:07.27 11:04/M
130 Tricia Allen North Olmsted OH 8791 32 1990 34:20.61 35:33.87 11:05/M
131 Jessica Younker Cleveland OH 6060 31 1997 34:21.74 37:27.92 11:05/M
132 Kelly Welsh 7861 34 2006 34:25.65 38:44.18 11:06/M
133 Mary Findley Amherst OH 9126 34 2029 34:31.88 41:32.50 11:08/M
134 Jessica Vigliucci Olmsted Twp OH 22226 31 2033 34:32.98 36:58.01 11:09/M
135 Amanda Jorski Lakewood OH 8754 30 2053 34:38.64 40:28.35 11:11/M
136 Kathleen Miles Washington DC 9582 31 2059 34:40.20 41:12.30 11:11/M
137 Ashley Likavec Parma OH 7442 32 2103 34:51.01 40:09.13 11:15/M
138 Michelle Roske Solon OH 22524 34 2105 34:51.21 37:15.87 11:15/M
139 Liz Farmer Plymouth MA 9120 32 2110 34:52.05 38:51.89 11:15/M
140 Lauren Potts Cleveland OH 7110 31 2116 34:54.92 40:07.33 11:16/M
141 Jennifer Babb Broadview Hts OH 6329 32 2132 35:01.25 38:43.65 11:18/M
142 Kimberly Baron Olmsted Falls OH 8837 34 2153 35:06.83 38:14.70 11:20/M
143 Julie Shipley Richfield OH 5071 32 2158 35:07.86 41:46.63 11:20/M
144 Christine Gratz Chicago IL 9205 31 2166 35:09.90 39:59.06 11:21/M
145 Lauren Falsone N Royalton OH 8325 33 2167 35:10.57 35:16.20 11:21/M
146 Christine Zrimec Cleveland OH 7111 31 2168 35:10.64 40:22.72 11:21/M
147 Rachel Disantis 5331 33 2169 35:10.91 35:51.43 11:21/M
148 Samia Mansour Richmond Hts OH 5536 30 2177 35:12.55 39:07.07 11:21/M
149 Kate Chatfield-Reed Cleveland Heights OH 8960 33 2191 35:15.72 41:12.71 11:22/M
150 Ashley Jirsa Ogden UT 9331 32 2199 35:17.72 36:14.87 11:23/M
151 Jessie Cope Miller Mentor OH 8681 34 2220 35:24.24 36:47.26 11:25/M
152 Isabel Zuclich Medina OH 5735 32 2231 35:28.05 39:35.55 11:26/M
153 Caroline Surrarrer Brunswick OH 9951 31 2234 35:28.84 36:04.35 11:27/M
154 Nicole Dautovic Solon OH 6739 34 2286 35:40.85 43:05.29 11:31/M
155 Julianne Hill Cleveland OH 5851 33 2289 35:41.68 37:24.87 11:31/M
156 Shelly Molich Brunswick OH 5808 33 2295 35:42.81 40:30.97 11:31/M
157 Jacqueline Koenig Fishers IN 6082 31 2300 35:43.97 38:00.82 11:32/M
158 Rachel Chervenak Bay Village OH 5698 30 2307 35:45.67 39:38.35 11:32/M
159 Emily Kruger Cleveland OH 5349 30 2318 35:51.17 39:26.40 11:34/M
160 Alicia Hartnett 8363 30 2330 35:55.22 41:34.74 11:35/M
161 Janine Baumann Manchester NH 8858 34 2347 36:00.86 43:03.78 11:37/M
162 Jennie Becker Shaker Heights OH 7936 33 2381 36:13.94 39:15.84 11:41/M
163 Giovanna Ventre University Heights OH 7934 30 2395 36:16.20 37:21.65 11:42/M
164 Jamie Reck Homerville OH 9742 30 2417 36:20.74 38:36.93 11:43/M
165 Stefanie Merkosky Cleveland OH 8298 34 2434 36:28.16 38:39.17 11:46/M
166 Tory Mateo Cleveland OH 7468 32 2437 36:28.80 40:12.08 11:46/M
167 Ashley Mickas Brunswick OH 5956 34 2459 36:33.80 41:24.20 11:48/M
168 Catherine Tkachyk Cleveland OH 5959 34 2460 36:34.13 41:23.53 11:48/M
169 Megann Hutchens Ashburn VA 8346 34 2464 36:34.88 42:14.41 11:48/M
170 Stephanie Payne Akron OH 9661 31 2471 36:37.20 36:37.20 11:49/M
171 Véronique Roche Cleveland Hts OH 9774 34 2475 36:38.35 42:36.64 11:49/M
172 Julie Greer Fairview Park OH 5183 33 2490 36:42.19 41:40.13 11:50/M
173 Valerie Mehaffey Cleveland OH 9563 30 2504 36:45.53 39:55.20 11:51/M
174 Kara Cutcher Mayfield Hts OH 9028 32 2513 36:48.28 37:01.75 11:52/M
175 Bailey Wells Shaker Hts OH 22269 32 2521 36:50.66 36:50.66 11:53/M
176 Jacqueline Davenport Lakewood OH 9039 31 2528 36:52.67 42:50.38 11:54/M
177 Amy Poporad Lakewood OH 9701 34 2552 37:00.99 38:56.93 11:56/M
178 Ashlee Moehring Medina OH 9593 33 2566 37:06.97 38:45.15 11:58/M
179 Katie James Medina OH 9323 34 2567 37:07.69 38:45.95 11:59/M
180 Amy Cole Cleveland Heights OH 8983 32 2598 37:17.72 38:28.37 12:02/M
181 Andrea Price Wadsworth OH 6340 34 2620 37:25.43 38:22.17 12:04/M
182 Ryan Lesher Parma OH 6949 33 2626 37:26.71 43:03.85 12:05/M
183 Christine Weeenan North Royalton OH 22399 32 2633 37:28.11 41:08.69 12:05/M
184 Laura Grothaus Cleveland OH 9216 33 2640 37:29.65 41:08.48 12:06/M
185 Jacquelyn Bradny Brookpark OH 22497 33 2642 37:31.08 41:41.93 12:06/M
186 Samantha Bestor Vermilion OH 6873 30 2643 37:31.17 43:59.12 12:06/M
187 Amy Gaffney Olmsted Falls OH 9164 31 2646 37:32.37 42:42.83 12:07/M
188 Melissa Fedak North Ridgeville OH 6630 32 2649 37:33.26 44:00.69 12:07/M
189 Adrianne Miller Dexter MI 7448 30 2672 37:44.59 39:08.64 12:11/M
190 Colleen Saunier Rocky River OH 7446 32 2674 37:45.92 39:10.66 12:11/M
191 Julie Hehnen-Mccall Lakewood OH 7340 32 2690 37:51.77 40:49.12 12:13/M
192 Ashley Radak Hartville OH 162 30 2694 37:53.17 44:57.26 12:13/M
193 Jamie Tropkoff Wadsworth OH 161 32 2703 37:56.50 44:57.22 12:14/M
194 Bethanne Force Rocky River OH 9140 33 2711 37:58.83 42:35.95 12:15/M
195 Catherine Marquard Cleveland OH 8330 30 2750 38:12.15 39:53.99 12:19/M
196 Katie Sussel Garfield Heights OH 7341 30 2757 38:13.91 41:11.88 12:20/M
197 Latiesa Kirkpatrick Euclid OH 5551 34 2761 38:14.61 43:06.34 12:20/M
198 Colleen Cicero Lyndhurst OH 7589 33 2769 38:16.73 38:39.04 12:21/M
199 Collete Smith Cleveland OH 22420 32 2775 38:17.10 42:32.85 12:21/M
200 Amanda Neville Brooklyn OH 6882 31 2785 38:22.41 42:07.51 12:23/M
201 Kory Gary Brunswick OH 22349 32 2801 38:26.74 43:21.54 12:24/M
202 Carly Nicholson Brunswick OH 8418 31 2824 38:35.52 42:25.87 12:27/M
203 Stephanie Kelley Cleveland OH 6004 34 2825 38:35.67 41:24.79 12:27/M
204 Susan Collins North Olmsted OH 166 34 2828 38:38.56 39:46.28 12:28/M
205 Rachele Steck North Royalton OH 5705 33 2841 38:43.44 44:45.39 12:29/M
206 Regina Gonzalez Cleveland OH 8343 34 2852 38:46.80 44:25.17 12:31/M
207 Jackie Ross Independence OH 9790 30 2874 38:56.22 43:36.29 12:34/M
208 Melissa Terry Lakewood OH 9966 30 2881 38:59.58 43:20.46 12:35/M
209 Celia Hashlamoun Cleveland OH 9257 33 2884 39:01.40 43:06.27 12:35/M
210 Melanie Menendez Westlake OH 6938 34 2887 39:02.00 43:05.31 12:35/M
211 Allison Calabro Arlington VA 6169 33 2894 39:04.28 43:18.99 12:36/M
212 Misty Kunsman Alliance OH 5046 32 2905 39:09.31 44:44.58 12:38/M
213 Natalie Migoni Marshallville OH 4588 34 2908 39:12.06 39:51.88 12:39/M
214 Nicole Cobb Westlake OH 7583 30 2925 39:18.72 42:47.50 12:41/M
215 Eugenia Sweet Cleveland Hts OH 9957 34 2937 39:23.00 42:22.99 12:42/M
216 Jessica Heida Mentor OH 7732 30 2946 39:26.18 41:53.76 12:43/M
217 Michelle Fiorta Lakewood OH 9129 32 2947 39:26.79 44:42.14 12:43/M
218 Jenn Kinsley Cleveland OH 7208 30 2966 39:34.71 45:23.88 12:46/M
219 Michelle Franey Eastlake OH 5426 30 2995 39:47.52 41:41.70 12:50/M
220 Tara Smith 9907 31 2999 39:50.94 46:31.86 12:51/M
221 Samantha Tober Elyria OH 6620 30 3005 39:52.93 46:15.43 12:52/M
222 Alison Miller 7123 30 3006 39:53.39 40:37.00 12:52/M
223 Tessa Lynch Lakewood OH 5309 30 3008 39:53.93 43:14.58 12:52/M
224 Shirley Delgado Cleveland OH 5267 30 3012 39:55.89 45:53.67 12:53/M
225 Rosie Kesselman Bay Village OH 9369 32 3027 39:59.78 43:39.74 12:54/M
226 Amy Surak Strongsville OH 5761 33 3034 40:04.78 45:28.97 12:56/M
227 Emily Cunningham Rocky River OH 8715 32 3035 40:04.95 40:04.95 12:56/M
228 Katie Tappel Chicago IL 6642 32 3043 40:10.05 46:11.78 12:57/M
229 Shannon Reinstatler Strongsville OH 6639 32 3044 40:10.40 46:11.97 12:58/M
230 Allison Pennington Greenbelt MD 9666 32 3047 40:10.94 46:13.21 12:58/M
231 Diana Schenkenberger Norton OH 8694 34 3063 40:17.81 40:31.33 13:00/M
232 Chantal Flenoy Cleveland OH 9133 34 3072 40:23.40 43:49.13 13:02/M
233 Sheena Montanaro Cleveland OH 9595 34 3114 40:40.15 46:06.30 13:07/M
234 Elizabeth Jelepis Bay Village OH 7268 33 3115 40:41.33 41:10.94 13:08/M
235 Julie Kitzler North Olmsted OH 7252 32 3121 40:42.94 46:57.17 13:08/M
236 Heather Taggart Westmont IL 5075 30 3132 40:47.65 46:52.58 13:10/M
237 Erin Kramer North Royalton OH 6331 33 3188 41:10.57 45:31.67 13:17/M
238 Jillian Lehmann Strongsville OH 5813 30 3193 41:12.58 46:29.53 13:18/M
239 Katie Biller North Royalton OH 5814 31 3195 41:13.10 46:29.24 13:18/M
240 Kathleen Nugent Rocky River OH 6896 30 3234 41:33.28 42:59.02 13:24/M
241 Hayley Munroe Cleveland OH 291 31 3237 41:36.32 42:33.94 13:25/M
242 Andrea Leffler Parma OH 8157 30 3241 41:38.40 45:13.50 13:26/M
243 Jessica Burgund Strongsville OH 5707 30 3248 41:40.69 46:59.47 13:27/M
244 Brettany Grey Cleveland OH 1015 33 3304 42:04.93 48:51.24 13:34/M
245 Shermaine Rimpf Lakewood OH 6508 31 3305 42:05.58 48:42.14 13:35/M
246 Annmarie Steffes N Royalton OH 7495 31 3308 42:07.20 48:02.54 13:35/M
247 Shelby Dennstedt Lakewood OH 5310 32 3309 42:07.21 45:27.18 13:35/M
248 Alex Topalsky Cleveland OH 22361 30 3310 42:07.96 42:59.99 13:35/M
249 Clarissa Polen-De Lebanon OH 9697 30 3335 42:28.70 48:09.62 13:42/M
250 Megan Lanning Lakewood OH 6992 32 3339 42:30.87 42:50.67 13:43/M
251 Dima Niwash 8054 30 3344 42:35.83 45:31.22 13:44/M
252 Lauren Zdrojewski Hamburg NY 6546 34 3345 42:36.62 44:34.74 13:45/M
253 Elizabeth Wakefield Hendersonville TN 22248 32 3351 42:41.53 45:24.09 13:46/M
254 Destiny Olmstead Brunswick OH 9636 33 3367 42:56.57 49:21.33 13:51/M
255 Rebecca Weinfurtner Wickliffe OH 22266 32 3433 43:35.10 46:06.37 14:04/M
256 Danielle Phinney Cleveland OH 22432 31 3462 43:49.61 47:46.52 14:08/M
257 Michelle Schroeder Brook Park OH 7597 30 3466 43:53.20 49:32.05 14:09/M
258 Amy Miller Alpharetta GA 7124 34 3482 44:09.23 44:53.22 14:15/M
259 Kristin Kasperczyk Port Clinton OH 5327 32 3490 44:14.10 50:47.77 14:16/M
260 Emily Crouch Willoughby OH 7500 33 3493 44:15.04 51:13.65 14:16/M
261 Krystal Schmitt Olmsted Township OH 7424 32 3513 44:27.50 47:20.88 14:20/M
262 Jennifer Grammas Houston TX 5030 30 3538 44:42.96 50:21.14 14:25/M
263 Amanda Fronek N Ridgeville OH 9157 31 3571 45:09.20 47:00.65 14:34/M
264 Grace Clifford Bay Village OH 7047 32 3583 45:14.52 50:24.30 14:36/M
265 Susan Leciejewski Chesterland OH 9444 30 3591 45:17.43 50:24.32 14:37/M
266 Sarah Leciejewski Chesterland OH 9443 32 3593 45:18.27 50:24.57 14:37/M
267 Elizabeth Beattie Madison OH 7735 33 3607 45:25.25 48:20.62 14:39/M
268 Rebecca Sullivan Parma OH 8645 31 3615 45:36.51 45:45.27 14:43/M
269 Janelle Peppeard Brook Park OH 5870 30 3618 45:38.17 50:37.72 14:43/M
270 Rosemarie Drzssler Lakewood OH 22513 31 3626 45:42.12 52:07.49 14:45/M
271 Monique Johnson Maple Heights OH 6426 32 3628 45:43.41 46:19.80 14:45/M
272 Missie Smith Marietta OH 8639 30 3630 45:43.88 48:26.95 14:45/M
273 Amanda Lawless Highland Hts OH 1222 30 3641 45:49.92 46:13.79 14:47/M
274 Susan Wherley Cleveland Hts OH 5570 30 3644 45:52.10 52:26.14 14:48/M
275 Lauren Greco Olmsted Falls OH 5823 32 3645 45:52.42 51:40.82 14:48/M
276 Sonia Carlson Cleveland Heights OH 5571 31 3651 45:53.39 52:26.69 14:48/M
277 Susan Sandberg Rocky River OH 9811 31 3654 45:54.62 52:46.32 14:49/M
278 Holly Lynch Parma OH 7492 31 3690 46:18.29 52:13.80 14:56/M
279 Jen Johns Brecksville OH 8526 31 3720 46:33.29 47:44.74 15:01/M
280 Sarah Dinda Macedonia OH 8510 30 3732 46:40.67 52:21.27 15:03/M
281 Bridgette Klein University Ht OH 9382 30 3733 46:43.59 52:37.78 15:04/M
282 Jennifer Aiken Toledo OH 22517 30 3738 46:49.08 47:59.29 15:06/M
283 Katie Lewis Strongsville OH 5798 30 3749 46:55.93 53:11.65 15:08/M
284 Kaleigh Jones Forest Park IL 7690 30 3781 47:21.53 53:25.24 15:17/M
285 Melanie Hendricks North Ridgeville OH 7346 33 3790 47:26.34 52:25.71 15:18/M
286 Courtney Reynolds Willowick OH 7684 34 3818 47:44.54 48:16.07 15:24/M
287 Jennifer Moriarty 7683 34 3828 47:52.95 48:24.98 15:27/M
288 Hannah Henchar Westlake OH 6965 31 3836 47:59.94 52:36.87 15:29/M
289 Erin Twining Painesville OH 7826 32 3840 48:04.85 51:19.97 15:31/M
290 Claudia Davis Gahanna OH 9044 32 3851 48:10.67 53:55.76 15:32/M
291 Kimberly Godfrey Perry OH 9191 33 3861 48:24.24 51:02.92 15:37/M
292 Heather Henighan Medina OH 5987 30 3872 48:34.92 49:53.20 15:40/M
293 Megan Shafer Elyria OH 6585 33 3875 48:38.19 50:48.11 15:41/M
294 Abigail Reber Knoxville TN 9738 30 3888 48:46.35 52:57.07 15:44/M
295 Catherine Hecker Columbus OH 5304 33 3916 49:08.07 54:56.18 15:51/M
296 Rachel Koch North Ridgeville OH 5865 34 3920 49:09.76 50:24.47 15:52/M
297 Sarah Ortiz Cleveland OH 9638 31 3926 49:12.88 50:59.57 15:53/M
298 Elizabeth Dressler Rocky River OH 5302 31 3927 49:13.21 55:00.40 15:53/M
299 Michelle Karp Beachwood OH 8023 34 3938 49:27.18 54:12.51 15:57/M
300 Cynthia Melendez Kalamazoo MI 8783 30 3939 49:28.05 53:35.16 15:57/M
301 Julia Silvestri Strongsville OH 6522 31 3940 49:28.56 53:54.87 15:58/M
302 Caroline Coburn 8145 30 3956 49:48.46 52:10.54 16:04/M
303 Melanie Kennedy Lyndhurst OH 5562 30 3970 49:54.58 54:39.44 16:06/M
304 Daniellela Bearden Cleveland OH 8863 31 3979 49:59.27 56:33.25 16:08/M
305 Elizabeth Leatherman Cleveland OH 8532 34 3999 50:27.29 52:15.92 16:17/M
306 Mary Todlen Cleveland OH 22535 33 4001 50:28.10 53:15.47 16:17/M
307 Megan Tribout Strongsville OH 7142 30 4018 50:47.04 53:30.41 16:23/M
308 Heather Tribout Medina OH 7141 33 4019 50:47.71 53:30.15 16:23/M
309 Liza Bailey Seven Hills OH 6057 31 4024 50:49.17 56:56.49 16:24/M
310 Bethany Ensinger Ravenna OH 7296 31 4118 51:56.88 58:14.59 16:45/M
311 Monica Austin Lorain OH 22440 31 4131 52:05.95 53:32.70 16:48/M
312 Rachel Neville Brooklyn OH 6884 32 4136 52:08.24 55:52.22 16:49/M
313 Kim Quade 5099 32 4138 52:10.32 59:06.99 16:50/M
314 Rena Selkin Beachwood OH 9860 31 4185 52:39.90 57:55.95 16:59/M
315 Katelyn Ciryak North Ridgeville OH 8973 32 4203 53:09.49 57:08.63 17:09/M
316 Ruby Johnson Fairview Park OH 9334 30 4204 53:09.96 57:08.99 17:09/M
317 Kerry Fix Bay Village OH 8729 34 4210 53:19.67 57:17.41 17:12/M
318 Karina Benabe Denver CO 5463 32 4240 53:54.55 1:00:07.59 17:23/M
319 Kara Lebanik Southlake TX 6990 31 4241 53:55.06 59:15.73 17:24/M
320 Kathleen Fink 5421 32 4249 53:58.57 58:41.18 17:25/M
321 Steve Caudill 5416 32 4250 54:01.98 58:42.99 17:26/M
322 Sara Caudill 5415 32 4251 54:02.25 58:43.95 17:26/M
323 Courtney Rowe N Royalton OH 6396 30 4260 54:16.14 58:30.25 17:30/M
324 Alison Hinesman Cleveland OH 5211 33 4261 54:17.41 58:20.19 17:31/M
325 Claire Schuster Medford MA 5140 32 4286 54:44.49 1:01:08.73 17:40/M
326 Zanda Zilaote Bay Village OH 22321 34 4325 55:27.20 1:02:03.19 17:53/M
327 Rachael Goebel Cleveland OH 9193 30 4328 55:29.92 1:01:18.26 17:54/M
328 Megan Thomas Parma OH 6316 30 4336 55:37.26 57:58.01 17:57/M
329 Nicole Aponte Parma OH 8452 30 4353 55:53.00 56:56.62 18:02/M
330 Shannon Jakubczak Seven Hills OH 6344 31 4357 55:55.15 57:01.06 18:02/M
331 Christina Gladfelter Fairview Park OH 5685 34 4367 56:00.75 59:56.36 18:04/M
332 Catie Marcucci Amherst OH 9514 34 4379 56:07.40 58:29.74 18:06/M
333 Jodi Wilson Seven Hills OH 7060 30 4393 56:20.34 58:05.12 18:10/M
334 Chelsea Waschek-Gaukin Parma Heights OH 5079 34 4404 56:34.93 1:02:41.15 18:15/M
335 Heather Whiteley Strongsville OH 7342 33 4424 56:57.31 1:02:35.71 18:22/M
336 Nicole Nagorny Seven Hills OH 8136 31 4430 57:01.89 1:03:45.88 18:24/M
337 Sara Belknap Brook Park OH 8612 32 4433 57:04.16 1:04:51.96 18:25/M
338 Lorell Kubicek 6596 32 4434 57:04.67 1:03:19.77 18:25/M
339 Jessica Berrocales Elyria OH 6593 33 4439 57:18.25 1:02:18.83 18:29/M
340 Kellie Garrity Rocky River OH 5556 33 4443 57:22.68 1:02:58.68 18:31/M
341 Raisa Santana North Royalton OH 7201 33 4444 57:24.89 59:55.39 18:31/M
342 Vikki Lange Lakewood OH 5216 33 4450 57:36.00 1:03:30.40 18:35/M
343 Maija Raymond Chardon OH 9736 33 4452 57:38.09 1:03:52.38 18:36/M
344 Jamie Bertram Worthington OH 1943 33 4463 57:46.27 1:02:33.38 18:38/M
345 Jessica Martin Novelty OH 1942 33 4468 57:49.26 1:02:35.90 18:39/M
346 Lynn Finnerty Lakewood OH 8347 31 4482 58:03.75 58:24.68 18:44/M
347 Melanie Smith Elyria OH 6416 31 4497 58:24.28 1:01:11.82 18:50/M
348 Lauren Luberger Washington DC 9482 30 4505 58:31.72 1:06:01.21 18:53/M
349 Mary Bova Cleveland OH 6868 34 4514 58:46.90 1:00:14.19 18:58/M
350 Whitney Adelman Broadview Heights OH 8434 30 4533 59:18.41 1:06:15.61 19:08/M
351 Theresa Harrison Sagamore Hills OH 1116 34 4538 59:33.68 1:05:57.77 19:13/M
352 Ashley Barnaby Wickliffe OH 7792 30 4607 1:01:22.94 1:05:49.22 19:48/M
353 Valerie Himmelright Wickliffe OH 7714 31 4608 1:01:25.46 1:05:45.58 19:49/M
354 Tamara Schachter Beachwood OH 9824 32 4633 1:02:23.66 1:07:40.44 20:08/M
355 Kalee Auckland Cuyahoga Falls OH 5166 31 4661 1:03:24.28 1:05:54.84 20:27/M
356 Shayna Tivona Washington DC 5087 31 4668 1:03:44.44 1:10:30.39 20:34/M
357 Colleen Gray Willoughby Hills OH 5034 32 4689 1:05:14.79 1:07:08.23 21:03/M
358 Noor Asi Rochester MN 8817 31 4692 1:06:15.50 1:08:49.04 21:22/M
359 Kimberly Anderson Minneapolis MN 22630 32 4714 1:15:04.22 1:21:46.79 24:13/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Record: Mike Canan - Year: 2017 - Time: 16:43.65

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tyler Durden Lakewood OH 6880 35 23 18:56.42 19:00.28 6:07/M
2 Luis Chavez Chicago IL 8961 36 33 19:52.02 19:55.38 6:25/M
3 Avi Toltzis London LONDON 5569 38 47 20:19.37 30:08.54 6:33/M
4 Drew Meyer North Olmsted OH 5333 37 177 23:49.02 27:08.05 7:41/M
5 Zach Chasen North Ridgeville OH 5781 39 178 23:51.98 26:09.48 7:42/M
6 Logan Garrels Cleveland OH 8222 36 184 23:57.66 25:18.67 7:44/M
7 Jeremy Dunaway Mogadore OH 9085 37 200 24:13.94 24:24.20 7:49/M
8 Justin Schwarm Avon Lake OH 9850 36 231 24:35.86 25:08.95 7:56/M
9 Evan Dalcher Bethel CT 6346 35 241 24:43.63 26:58.56 7:59/M
10 Nolan Cleary Cleveland OH 8626 39 246 24:47.61 25:38.99 8:00/M
11 Benjamin Wepler Sterling OH 22271 35 272 25:11.24 28:59.90 8:07/M
12 Joseph Dubick Bay Village OH 8231 36 295 25:26.25 27:11.04 8:12/M
13 Jonathan Laule Strongsville OH 22509 36 299 25:27.10 28:56.36 8:13/M
14 Jeff Rayle Chagrin Falls OH 9735 35 313 25:31.50 26:01.41 8:14/M
15 Justin Fine Baltimore MD 8598 36 334 25:46.14 26:18.18 8:19/M
16 John W Shaker Heights OH 8094 39 343 25:52.18 28:39.04 8:21/M
17 John Warren II Mentor OH 7703 37 348 25:53.66 26:37.72 8:21/M
18 Todd Engel 9103 37 429 26:38.30 29:39.88 8:36/M
19 Louis Lamarca Lakewood OH 6633 36 441 26:42.67 27:57.28 8:37/M
20 Justin Robertson N Royalton OH 8106 37 468 26:59.05 29:42.89 8:42/M
21 John Andrews Cleveland Hts OH 5394 37 482 27:05.14 27:57.52 8:44/M
22 Todd Shelton Lancaster OH 6758 39 496 27:08.86 29:33.62 8:45/M
23 Gyorgy Papp North Olmsted OH 9641 36 526 27:26.25 29:52.03 8:51/M
24 Marshall Kutz Cleveland OH 22331 35 558 27:42.18 29:15.99 8:56/M
25 Matt Mossbruger Avon OH 8110 37 572 27:46.94 27:46.94 8:58/M
26 Brian Sefl Cleveland OH 5882 35 579 27:50.50 30:05.34 8:59/M
27 Nathan Baldwin Shaker Heights OH 5637 35 583 27:52.53 28:12.69 9:00/M
28 Eric Cook Cleveland OH 22332 35 605 28:02.57 29:36.21 9:03/M
29 Drew Marquard Cleveland OH 8331 37 606 28:03.03 29:43.98 9:03/M
30 Michael Gonzalez Willoughby Hills OH 8342 35 634 28:12.54 33:50.92 9:06/M
31 Shaun Coon Brunswick OH 7494 38 654 28:19.92 31:28.41 9:08/M
32 Daniel Bascone Cincinnati OH 7394 36 687 28:34.46 33:53.52 9:13/M
33 Duane Wilson Gahanna OH 6699 38 718 28:43.30 30:22.85 9:16/M
34 Erick Turner North Olmsted OH 6666 35 727 28:46.38 30:26.69 9:17/M
35 Mike Minotti Bay Village OH 6648 36 744 28:50.78 28:50.78 9:18/M
36 Dan Post Brooklyn NY 7937 35 750 28:52.48 31:55.42 9:19/M
37 Nolan Mates Cleveland OH 9526 35 786 29:06.23 32:31.38 9:23/M
38 John Fabsits South Euclid OH 8529 36 803 29:09.95 29:40.13 9:25/M
39 Kc Stitak Lakewood OH 7396 38 822 29:17.21 34:36.14 9:27/M
40 Charles Kulchar Springboro OH 9414 36 851 29:24.80 34:08.51 9:29/M
41 Matthew Gentile Cleveland Hts OH 6398 36 875 29:31.99 33:03.21 9:32/M
42 Asher Siebert Nyack NY 9879 38 877 29:32.56 32:46.65 9:32/M
43 James Draeger Rocky River OH 6397 36 903 29:39.19 33:10.71 9:34/M
44 Jeremy Jakupca Parma OH 2271 38 923 29:46.62 34:45.79 9:36/M
45 Jonathan Lang Newark OH 5647 37 958 30:01.06 30:10.64 9:41/M
46 Andy Bober Cleveland Hts OH 7875 37 962 30:01.71 31:36.53 9:41/M
47 Rogel Belmonte Fairview Park OH 7480 39 996 30:11.54 30:32.06 9:44/M
48 Chad Fogle Berea OH 7482 36 1001 30:12.63 30:32.99 9:45/M
49 Sanjeev Bhasker Brook Park OH 8877 38 1011 30:16.48 32:51.09 9:46/M
50 Patrick Bacha Streetsboro OH 5525 38 1036 30:21.06 30:59.29 9:47/M
51 Patrick Carney Cleveland Heights OH 8945 36 1071 30:28.68 34:17.72 9:50/M
52 Brent Burke Lakewood OH 8923 35 1085 30:32.63 37:12.03 9:51/M
53 Jimmy Myers Fairview Park OH 5187 36 1098 30:35.24 30:35.24 9:52/M
54 John Mandula New York NY 9506 35 1115 30:40.45 31:54.76 9:54/M
55 John Fink Cleveland OH 7862 37 1117 30:41.12 34:59.72 9:54/M
56 Timothy Reynolds Chicago IL 22368 35 1164 30:52.97 37:05.55 9:58/M
57 Neil Vakharia Cleveland Heights OH 1863 36 1210 31:03.01 33:50.24 10:01/M
58 Keith Carlson 951 35 1228 31:09.36 33:54.56 10:03/M
59 Eric Hall Maple Heights OH 6339 36 1276 31:23.65 35:24.35 10:08/M
60 Mike Proctor Falls Church VA 9715 35 1310 31:29.64 36:19.58 10:10/M
61 Robert Dugger Copley OH 8613 36 1343 31:36.59 37:10.17 10:12/M
62 Michael Kruman Ashland OH 6238 39 1350 31:37.84 31:37.84 10:12/M
63 Eric Baum Rocky River OH 22611 36 1358 31:39.27 34:58.17 10:13/M
64 Jesse McKay Lakewood OH 9547 39 1400 31:49.54 34:17.70 10:16/M
65 Wakeem Sabeiha North Olmsted OH 5999 35 1427 31:57.81 37:07.77 10:19/M
66 Robert Zachary Lakewood OH 22314 38 1511 32:15.78 37:30.58 10:24/M
67 Anthony Emanuele Mentor OH 7796 38 1524 32:19.68 35:29.03 10:26/M
68 Christopher Kuhn Chagrin Falls OH 4477 39 1544 32:26.76 34:26.06 10:28/M
69 Tom Kuhn Rocky River OH 595 37 1549 32:27.82 34:25.68 10:28/M
70 Frank Calabro Parma OH 6170 36 1607 32:45.13 36:59.92 10:34/M
71 William Lafleur Mishawaka IN 9420 36 1611 32:46.36 36:24.63 10:34/M
72 Matt Robinson Fairview OH 6015 38 1657 32:59.69 35:49.19 10:39/M
73 Todd Boyer 5191 39 1665 33:01.81 35:31.94 10:39/M
74 Noam Magence Beachwood OH 5566 37 1687 33:06.32 41:52.36 10:41/M
75 Tom Nowinski Oak Park IL 7200 38 1735 33:18.39 38:57.87 10:45/M
76 Vincent Fortney Garrettsville OH 6737 36 1738 33:19.03 38:47.40 10:45/M
77 Corbett Heln Wickliffe OH 22400 37 1743 33:19.32 39:38.25 10:45/M
78 Joshua Dautovic Solon OH 6738 37 1750 33:20.29 40:40.32 10:45/M
79 Stephen Kachmyers Cleveland OH 9341 38 1792 33:29.79 35:31.31 10:48/M
80 Bart Haselman Ottawa OH 7788 38 1842 33:45.72 37:46.12 10:53/M
81 Curtis Lally Broadview Hts OH 9422 39 1856 33:49.22 39:53.37 10:55/M
82 Michael McGeady Rocky River OH 5171 39 1860 33:51.22 38:10.03 10:55/M
83 Timothy Capretta Ravenna OH 8934 37 1885 33:55.38 40:10.12 10:57/M
84 Matt Beggin Tafton PA 8867 37 1913 33:59.47 37:05.79 10:58/M
85 Brad Picha Brecksville OH 6322 38 1995 34:21.45 35:07.52 11:05/M
86 Jason Royon Madison OH 7652 37 2007 34:25.89 37:09.54 11:06/M
87 Michael McMahon Avon Lake OH 7206 35 2018 34:29.03 38:24.05 11:07/M
88 Tom Armstrong Parma OH 8809 38 2041 34:35.33 38:01.10 11:09/M
89 Jeffrey Snider Parma OH 6113 38 2049 34:37.36 37:31.66 11:10/M
90 James Ujcic Washingtion DC 4838 37 2068 34:42.75 41:13.21 11:12/M
91 Jon Amaddio Brunswick OH 22529 38 2108 34:51.70 40:14.76 11:15/M
92 Joshua Steck Canton OH 5704 35 2124 34:58.96 41:00.24 11:17/M
93 Jeff Daniels Richfield OH 8736 39 2147 35:05.48 40:21.78 11:19/M
94 Thom Ruszkiewicz Parma OH 7542 35 2154 35:06.93 40:44.44 11:20/M
95 Fatjon Mani Richmond Hts OH 5537 35 2186 35:14.66 39:09.07 11:22/M
96 Mike Salkiewicz Lorain OH 9807 37 2206 35:19.85 41:59.90 11:24/M
97 Paul Zellers Willoughby OH 7479 36 2266 35:34.80 40:36.83 11:29/M
98 Riley Dugan Dayton OH 5231 39 2303 35:45.06 39:38.77 11:32/M
99 Joel Hollo Medina OH 22489 37 2310 35:47.46 38:55.29 11:33/M
100 Michael Brown Cleveland OH 6632 39 2346 36:00.68 37:15.28 11:37/M
101 Kenny Brown North Ridgeville OH 8912 36 2363 36:07.90 39:46.29 11:39/M
102 Steve Smelko Brecksville OH 8534 36 2368 36:08.74 38:03.01 11:40/M
103 Sophal Yan Akron OH 22309 35 2428 36:26.81 38:43.84 11:45/M
104 Bradley Freeman Tampa FL 6129 38 2491 36:42.28 39:37.50 11:50/M
105 Alan Charny Cleveland OH 22650 35 2510 36:46.98 43:06.53 11:52/M
106 Sajag Patel Strongsville OH 22409 39 2517 36:49.70 41:40.20 11:53/M
107 Aaron Costello Huron OH 4154 36 2544 36:58.58 40:19.95 11:56/M
108 Firas Yacoub Streetsboro OH 5580 36 2560 37:04.12 39:56.64 11:57/M
109 Jeffrey Ferfolia Alexandria VA 8517 37 2652 37:35.00 43:56.28 12:07/M
110 Daniel Popovich Avon OH 767 35 2729 38:06.54 42:06.08 12:18/M
111 Allen Kirkpatrick Euclid OH 5550 35 2754 38:13.34 43:04.77 12:20/M
112 David Yee Elyria OH 6255 35 2765 38:15.77 38:15.77 12:21/M
113 Adam Casbarro Dublin OH 5939 37 2786 38:22.50 40:26.60 12:23/M
114 Mike Brake Cleveland OH 7094 37 2797 38:25.88 44:43.99 12:24/M
115 Mike Karban Berea OH 6174 36 2808 38:27.65 44:36.58 12:24/M
116 Bobby Vega Seven Hills OH 7945 35 2916 39:15.70 39:52.09 12:40/M
117 Phil Wancata Strongsville OH 5881 36 2942 39:24.85 45:20.11 12:43/M
118 Greg Roda Berea OH 5886 39 2983 39:40.78 46:47.26 12:48/M
119 Demetrius Travis 5311 35 3001 39:51.22 43:11.73 12:51/M
120 George And Smith Washington DC 9902 38 3013 39:56.63 42:19.79 12:53/M
121 Brent Eysenbach Cleveland OH 8175 37 3031 40:00.76 46:08.69 12:54/M
122 Jay Downing 9081 38 3266 41:47.74 47:12.29 13:29/M
123 Anthony Pelleschi Broadview Hts OH 6379 36 3272 41:49.92 47:53.49 13:30/M
124 Matthew Powers Cleveland OH 7921 38 3401 43:20.18 43:20.18 13:59/M
125 Brad Clark North Olmsted OH 7078 35 3435 43:39.98 46:03.51 14:05/M
126 Andrew Topetzes Dublin OH 8690 39 3520 44:30.88 44:30.88 14:22/M
127 Eric Fronek N Ridgeville OH 9158 37 3573 45:09.94 47:01.78 14:34/M
128 Ken Wolford Olmsted Twp OH 8775 38 3580 45:14.06 51:48.00 14:36/M
129 Dennis Paulic Mentor OH 5574 36 3597 45:19.11 51:07.48 14:37/M
130 Benjamin Ure Cleveland OH 22209 36 3606 45:25.03 50:09.57 14:39/M
131 Ibrahim Hanouneh Minneapolis MN 5322 38 3623 45:41.04 50:17.78 14:44/M
132 Michael Stief Mentor OH 22470 39 3743 46:51.56 52:40.59 15:07/M
133 J Sheppard Lakewood OH 7217 38 3755 47:01.14 48:04.86 15:10/M
134 Deandre Forney Akron OH 7922 36 3824 47:49.79 57:56.94 15:26/M
135 Tom Hudak Clarksville TN 22416 36 3849 48:09.95 50:07.30 15:32/M
136 Mike Gladfelter North Olmsted OH 7194 37 3866 48:31.89 52:28.94 15:39/M
137 Brandon Tidd Lyndhurst OH 9968 35 3932 49:23.89 53:07.79 15:56/M
138 William Tierney Bath OH 5132 36 3984 50:09.41 57:10.35 16:11/M
139 Issa Salameh 8048 37 4015 50:44.28 50:44.28 16:22/M
140 Kevin Tsang Seven Hills OH 6059 35 4028 50:49.56 56:55.02 16:24/M
141 Kevin Lebanik Southlake TX 6991 39 4230 53:38.81 58:58.29 17:18/M
142 Steve Ross Olmsted Falls OH 6517 38 4307 54:59.58 1:02:10.51 17:44/M
143 Christopher Park Parma OH 5850 38 4447 57:29.59 1:03:54.00 18:33/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Record: Anne Grabenstetter - Year: 2016 - Time: 20:27.78

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Abby Anglum Franklin TN 8800 37 94 22:16.42 22:30.27 7:11/M
2 Angela Howard Cleveland OH 9305 39 129 22:53.24 23:11.34 7:23/M
3 Elizabeth Meaney Painesville OH 7664 35 156 23:31.52 23:39.68 7:35/M
4 Bryn Schwarm Avon Lake OH 9849 36 233 24:36.63 25:09.42 7:56/M
5 Mary Spenthoff Hinckley OH 9920 38 289 25:21.48 27:35.97 8:11/M
6 Erin Foti Mentor OH 7823 35 326 25:40.77 27:50.14 8:17/M
7 Jennifer Picha Brecksville OH 6324 39 336 25:47.70 26:33.84 8:19/M
8 Alyssa Evanoff Berea OH 9106 38 340 25:50.28 26:58.55 8:20/M
9 Erin Hanna Rocky River OH 4325 37 344 25:52.60 27:35.16 8:21/M
10 Jennifer Fassbinder Lakewood OH 8734 35 346 25:53.08 26:07.84 8:21/M
11 Kate Gatto Pittsburgh PA 8141 39 452 26:49.45 30:36.33 8:39/M
12 Liz Knazek Medina OH 9392 39 486 27:06.20 29:24.04 8:45/M
13 Mehdi Jouhri 8045 35 513 27:17.32 27:18.17 8:48/M
14 Sarah Wilson Gahanna OH 6700 38 518 27:21.31 28:59.91 8:49/M
15 Annalisa Hilliard Canton OH 9278 36 545 27:35.68 30:30.69 8:54/M
16 Holly Shelton Lancaster OH 6757 36 564 27:43.85 30:08.54 8:57/M
17 Charlene Moody Cleveland OH 5636 36 607 28:03.17 30:09.32 9:03/M
18 Sarah Terrigno Strongsville OH 5779 38 623 28:09.69 30:28.83 9:05/M
19 Melinda Carnahan Alexandria VA 8944 36 645 28:17.33 28:54.90 9:08/M
20 Sasha Shelton Lorian OH 9870 36 709 28:41.64 31:02.48 9:15/M
21 Jackie Kalan Chicago IL 7404 37 722 28:43.78 31:44.94 9:16/M
22 Jessica Roark Aurora OH 6820 37 785 29:05.79 33:37.94 9:23/M
23 Nicole Kulchar Springboro OH 9415 35 856 29:25.77 34:09.54 9:30/M
24 Andrea Fox Euclid OH 7426 36 951 29:57.82 34:45.28 9:40/M
25 Jennifer Popik Cleveland OH 22444 37 980 30:07.07 31:46.05 9:43/M
26 Elizabeth Rogers Cleveland Heights OH 9778 35 981 30:07.10 32:23.81 9:43/M
27 Sarah Lintern Lakewood OH 9471 35 984 30:07.74 31:53.86 9:43/M
28 Katherine Chokan Fairview Park OH 5799 36 992 30:10.32 31:40.46 9:44/M
29 Melissa Marion Cambridge OH 9520 37 1015 30:17.47 34:11.15 9:46/M
30 Liz Bernal Cleveland Heights OH 7874 37 1041 30:21.50 31:56.57 9:48/M
31 Annemarie Kish Brunswick OH 5786 38 1049 30:22.43 32:05.65 9:48/M
32 Stacey Fernengel Twinsburg OH 6830 39 1054 30:24.02 36:07.17 9:48/M
33 Jessica Stillman Cleveland OH 7596 39 1057 30:24.53 35:46.98 9:49/M
34 Laura Hoffman Avon CT 9286 37 1092 30:34.42 34:18.14 9:52/M
35 Allison Lentz Mentor OH 9452 37 1094 30:34.83 34:18.38 9:52/M
36 Jess Wainer Cleveland OH 1621 36 1099 30:35.47 31:17.33 9:52/M
37 Mary Fischer Lakewood OH 7025 35 1103 30:36.00 31:02.10 9:52/M
38 Elizabeth Hooley Lakewood OH 9298 36 1106 30:36.84 33:46.24 9:53/M
39 Melissa Legan Mentor OH 8152 36 1108 30:37.52 31:31.39 9:53/M
40 Ana Harden Broadview Hts NM 9247 38 1189 30:57.37 31:46.49 9:59/M
41 Marybeth Napolitano Brunswick OH 5948 35 1192 30:58.28 32:30.22 9:59/M
42 Michele Laurich Cleveland OH 7734 37 1197 30:59.41 33:39.86 10:00/M
43 Kristen Romito Beachwood OH 22583 36 1217 31:04.65 33:25.18 10:02/M
44 Adrienne Cook Westlake OH 7153 39 1239 31:13.20 35:31.88 10:04/M
45 Nicole Miskiewicz-Nelson Las Vegas NV 22526 36 1293 31:27.22 32:13.93 10:09/M
46 Gretchen Proctor Falls Church VA 9714 35 1329 31:32.36 36:18.59 10:10/M
47 Suzanne Caraballo Cleveland OH 8939 35 1332 31:33.18 36:27.23 10:11/M
48 Sarah Ridenour Lorain OH 6637 36 1337 31:35.28 34:31.42 10:11/M
49 Amelia Morgan Cleveland OH 7028 36 1382 31:45.00 33:07.74 10:15/M
50 Anna Keller N Royalton OH 9356 38 1391 31:47.82 34:29.34 10:15/M
51 Stefanie Kish North Olmsted OH 7151 38 1418 31:55.05 33:10.70 10:18/M
52 Leah Gourlie Cleveland OH 4949 35 1420 31:55.96 35:41.55 10:18/M
53 Kelly Timmerman Parma OH 5926 39 1436 32:00.02 37:19.09 10:19/M
54 Nicole Feichtner Cleveland OH 7230 37 1444 32:01.12 37:52.81 10:20/M
55 Sara Hakala Broadview Hts OH 9228 35 1454 32:02.54 38:09.59 10:20/M
56 Christina Brock Bristow VA 7139 39 1499 32:13.96 34:27.03 10:24/M
57 Bridget Bowling Lakewood OH 6862 36 1568 32:33.19 34:19.58 10:30/M
58 Sarah Andrews Baltimore MD 5396 36 1569 32:34.20 37:04.52 10:30/M
59 Lisa Biscardi Pepper Pike OH 7433 35 1581 32:39.12 36:24.96 10:32/M
60 Rachel Wilson North Olmsted OH 6289 37 1606 32:44.99 36:07.59 10:34/M
61 Emily Walkowiak 6171 35 1608 32:45.77 36:59.90 10:34/M
62 Pamela Quinlan Washington DC 41 35 1615 32:46.76 36:34.51 10:34/M
63 Rachel Davidson San Mateo CA 9042 35 1625 32:49.66 37:00.22 10:35/M
64 Brooke Alabaugh Brook Park OH 7420 38 1627 32:50.30 37:29.75 10:36/M
65 Amy Robinson Fairview OH 6014 35 1661 33:00.24 35:49.39 10:39/M
66 Marines Rivera North Canton OH 6027 35 1674 33:04.55 33:45.92 10:40/M
67 Alexis Tomanda Savannah OH 5944 36 1680 33:05.35 36:08.55 10:40/M
68 Kelly Reese Baltimore MD 5995 38 1682 33:05.79 36:18.00 10:41/M
69 Shannon Pelsnik Parma Hts OH 6035 36 1689 33:06.40 36:09.96 10:41/M
70 Meli Mel Beachwood OH 22403 38 1705 33:10.18 36:23.88 10:42/M
71 Anne Hartnett Bratenahl OH 7037 35 1719 33:13.20 33:41.09 10:43/M
72 Alissa Nowinski Oak Park IL 7198 38 1755 33:21.24 38:59.95 10:46/M
73 Katie Edwards Rocky River OH 8617 38 1759 33:21.89 35:49.30 10:46/M
74 Clair Conley North Royalton OH 8440 38 1760 33:21.93 33:34.30 10:46/M
75 Jennifer Kramer Fairview Park OH 9409 36 1761 33:22.18 37:11.29 10:46/M
76 Emily Samek Cleveland OH 9810 39 1787 33:28.54 35:28.24 10:48/M
77 Jennifer Gelske N Ridgeville OH 5689 38 1796 33:31.94 36:51.18 10:49/M
78 Jen Zorman Strongsville OH 5758 38 1802 33:33.72 40:12.24 10:50/M
79 Sarah Robinson Fairview Park OH 6225 35 1821 33:37.55 34:06.02 10:51/M
80 Molly Cheraso Cleveland OH 8962 35 1838 33:44.26 39:42.30 10:53/M
81 Beth Ryan Lakewood OH 1488 37 1847 33:46.73 39:35.50 10:54/M
82 Bridget Gorman Westlake OH 1484 37 1849 33:46.89 39:36.07 10:54/M
83 Kathryn Slife Rustad Lakewood OH 6984 36 1851 33:47.75 35:54.37 10:54/M
84 Lauren Hyclak Rocky River OH 5172 36 1862 33:51.43 38:10.40 10:55/M
85 Gina Ventre University Ht OH 7932 38 1868 33:52.78 34:58.23 10:56/M
86 Maria Phillis Shaker Hts OH 5058 35 1898 33:57.34 37:42.82 10:57/M
87 Ruth Farmakidis Fairview Park OH 9119 36 1960 34:12.74 36:00.30 11:02/M
88 Jaclyn Hutchinson Rocky River OH 9316 35 1968 34:14.32 39:15.36 11:03/M
89 Leanna Hernandez Medina OH 5709 36 1982 34:17.80 39:52.27 11:04/M
90 Dawn Kulikowski Seven Hills OH 6876 36 2013 34:27.09 36:05.85 11:07/M
91 Julia Lafleur Cambridge MA 9419 36 2015 34:27.82 38:05.51 11:07/M
92 Lindsay McMahon Avon Lake OH 7207 36 2020 34:29.50 38:24.26 11:08/M
93 Jessica Roman Cleveland OH 6742 37 2047 34:36.73 40:40.74 11:10/M
94 Kristin Campbell Twinsburg OH 8486 36 2048 34:36.74 38:34.48 11:10/M
95 Alicia Ramos Sheffield Village OH 1230 35 2087 34:47.32 40:28.80 11:13/M
96 Maria Ursetti Avon OH 5618 36 2111 34:52.06 38:33.54 11:15/M
97 Stephanie Rutti Brunswick OH 6172 39 2139 35:03.46 41:12.80 11:19/M
98 Thomasina Dennison Columbia Station OH 5844 38 2146 35:05.14 39:03.85 11:19/M
99 Shavonne Lenahan Parma OH 9450 38 2171 35:11.07 40:03.08 11:21/M
100 Mary Noga 1604 39 2172 35:11.32 36:16.61 11:21/M
101 Emily Jindra Elyria OH 6646 39 2174 35:11.50 39:43.26 11:21/M
102 Anne Smith Oberlin OH 6643 39 2178 35:12.58 39:43.77 11:21/M
103 Sara Wichtendahl North Ridgeville OH 22281 36 2200 35:18.56 41:04.39 11:23/M
104 Amanda Bricker Bay Village OH 4008 36 2209 35:20.81 37:04.05 11:24/M
105 Lisa Rimpf Lakewood OH 6507 38 2217 35:23.29 39:44.18 11:25/M
106 Angela Martin Elyria OH 7051 38 2241 35:30.02 39:40.55 11:27/M
107 Julie Miller Highland Hts OH 9585 37 2267 35:35.88 40:49.46 11:29/M
108 Christine Sivori Fairview Park OH 7356 37 2274 35:37.65 37:50.15 11:30/M
109 Stephanie Morano North Olmsted OH 6279 36 2275 35:37.74 37:57.13 11:30/M
110 Ann Skerkoski Northfield OH 6303 36 2283 35:40.44 39:19.05 11:30/M
111 Kelly Giles Valley City OH 670 37 2288 35:41.60 37:08.33 11:31/M
112 Dena Evans Cleveland OH 9108 35 2297 35:43.34 37:36.53 11:31/M
113 Jo Zellers Willoughby OH 7478 37 2298 35:43.35 40:42.59 11:31/M
114 Sarah Dugan Dayton OH 5233 36 2301 35:44.56 39:39.15 11:32/M
115 Sarah Pavicic Avon OH 6943 39 2302 35:44.83 36:30.14 11:32/M
116 Kristin Lacki Avon Lake OH 6944 39 2306 35:45.60 36:31.40 11:32/M
117 Tammy Sos Eastlake OH 22617 35 2315 35:50.32 39:28.90 11:34/M
118 Rachel Edwards Fairview Park OH 9092 36 2328 35:53.96 39:13.42 11:35/M
119 Lisa Domzalski Parma OH 5018 37 2333 35:55.47 41:29.64 11:35/M
120 Lindsay Brown Cleveland OH 6631 36 2343 35:59.20 37:13.29 11:37/M
121 Megan Naumann Berea OH 6008 36 2371 36:09.96 41:22.82 11:40/M
122 Beth Lin Bay Village OH 9469 35 2376 36:11.86 39:09.55 11:41/M
123 Rebecca Hurst Westlake OH 7544 37 2380 36:13.65 40:00.44 11:41/M
124 Rachel Langemo North Olmsted OH 7545 35 2387 36:15.34 40:00.97 11:42/M
125 William Payne Akron OH 9662 36 2390 36:15.60 36:37.21 11:42/M
126 Maggie Margulies Kent OH 9518 35 2393 36:15.74 39:22.40 11:42/M
127 Michelle Mancini Cincinnati OH 9497 36 2394 36:16.03 39:12.34 11:42/M
128 Kimberly Flanigan North Ridgeville OH 5688 38 2396 36:16.39 39:33.82 11:42/M
129 Jessica Giordano Sagamore Hills OH 8402 36 2406 36:18.73 39:36.47 11:43/M
130 Ginevra Ventre 7933 35 2440 36:29.11 37:32.22 11:46/M
131 Diane Woolfenden Sandusky OH 5081 39 2473 36:38.11 43:58.49 11:49/M
132 Allison Stasek Parma OH 2160 35 2505 36:45.53 39:55.45 11:51/M
133 Mary Winchester Cleveland OH 8113 38 2506 36:45.66 42:13.62 11:52/M
134 Melissa Gallop Parma OH 8107 39 2520 36:50.07 36:50.07 11:53/M
135 Christina Sadowski Maple Heights OH 8114 36 2530 36:53.30 39:41.48 11:54/M
136 Carla Williams University Hts. OH 5558 36 2538 36:56.17 40:33.65 11:55/M
137 Marcia Holst North Olmsted OH 8655 39 2555 37:03.46 42:06.60 11:57/M
138 Brankica Balaban Medina OH 8825 35 2563 37:05.31 37:59.68 11:58/M
139 Christina Andow Willowick OH 7712 35 2582 37:13.28 43:52.31 12:00/M
140 Maria Wancata Strongsville OH 5880 35 2593 37:17.08 43:12.58 12:02/M
141 Heather Hogue Streetsboro OH 9287 38 2603 37:19.96 38:47.77 12:03/M
142 Elizabeth Fink Chicago IL 5420 35 2625 37:26.71 42:02.87 12:05/M
143 Sara Wojtowicz Hinckley OH 8722 39 2637 37:29.09 43:20.22 12:06/M
144 Erin Kriynovich Alexandria VA 8518 36 2650 37:34.21 43:55.62 12:07/M
145 Alicia Leonard Brecksville OH 8448 38 2676 37:46.52 40:20.65 12:11/M
146 Vera Spearman 5456 37 2683 37:49.85 44:14.99 12:12/M
147 Sarah Carter Bristow VA 7136 39 2687 37:50.77 40:03.67 12:13/M
148 Eileen Dorsey Westlake OH 22355 35 2718 38:01.97 45:01.28 12:16/M
149 Katherine Betters Cleveland OH 2476 38 2744 38:09.84 38:58.73 12:19/M
150 Amy Maloney Highland Hgts OH 7590 39 2779 38:19.79 38:42.53 12:22/M
151 Tanya Dolata Medina OH 5718 36 2788 38:23.55 43:11.64 12:23/M
152 Mary Casbarro Dublin OH 5940 36 2791 38:24.14 40:28.14 12:23/M
153 Sarah Haselman Ottawa OH 7787 37 2799 38:26.05 42:28.62 12:24/M
154 Alicia Alford Elyria OH 5006 36 2813 38:30.09 44:51.57 12:25/M
155 Mary Agbovi Twinsburg OH 5593 39 2814 38:30.39 43:29.13 12:25/M
156 Heather West Brunswick OH 5859 35 2815 38:30.72 43:31.88 12:25/M
157 Kristen Ashbrook Westlake OH 6654 37 2822 38:35.00 42:41.74 12:27/M
158 Sarah Roda 5888 39 2837 38:42.22 45:52.61 12:29/M
159 Mirna Ayache Pepper Pike OH 8818 39 2839 38:42.52 40:41.09 12:29/M
160 Lindsay Barbicas Rocky River OH 6823 35 2848 38:46.08 44:15.94 12:30/M
161 Jessica Bickel Cleveland Hts OH 8118 37 2851 38:46.80 43:58.57 12:31/M
162 Shauna Pagel Lakewood OH 7131 39 2902 39:07.82 44:54.53 12:37/M
163 Sarah Eysenbach Cleveland OH 8176 38 2906 39:10.62 45:18.52 12:38/M
164 Alanna Mlakar Brunswick OH 6775 37 2917 39:16.21 45:50.73 12:40/M
165 Bridget Serrano Euclid OH 8066 35 2918 39:16.33 42:42.85 12:40/M
166 Michelle Wolford Olmsted Falls OH 8776 35 2954 39:31.55 46:07.02 12:45/M
167 Monique Katsuki 9349 39 2956 39:32.69 45:46.12 12:45/M
168 Elaine Eggelmeyer Westlake OH 7347 37 3010 39:54.86 43:32.08 12:53/M
169 Lisa Hoffman Strongsville OH 5760 38 3014 39:56.77 42:30.56 12:53/M
170 Danielle Kambic Washington DC 8339 36 3024 39:59.01 42:20.58 12:54/M
171 Megan Sambrook Lakewood OH 6486 39 3037 40:07.29 46:42.05 12:57/M
172 Diane Blouch N Ridgeville OH 7068 38 3041 40:08.42 44:49.29 12:57/M
173 Carrie Lovelace Cleveland OH 5360 39 3046 40:10.78 44:31.49 12:58/M
174 Shana Ziff Pittsburgh PA 8594 36 3048 40:11.00 41:39.13 12:58/M
175 Missy Miranda North Ridgeville OH 7318 39 3059 40:15.23 40:29.13 12:59/M
176 Kara Winchester Lakewood OH 8112 37 3080 40:27.06 45:55.69 13:03/M
177 Maggie Vasu Cleveland Hts OH 22222 37 3081 40:27.67 47:06.69 13:03/M
178 Andrea Brenneman Brunswick OH 7093 39 3088 40:29.76 43:25.55 13:04/M
179 Erin Miller Avon OH 6614 38 3109 40:35.76 40:35.76 13:06/M
180 Julie Hengenius South Euclid OH 5365 35 3157 40:55.90 48:01.45 13:12/M
181 Elizabeth Plantz Brecksville OH 22372 39 3186 41:09.65 46:56.27 13:17/M
182 Jenny Bartoszek Brooklyn OH 5812 36 3197 41:14.23 46:30.64 13:18/M
183 Amanda Recko Olmsted Twp OH 9743 36 3228 41:31.00 46:54.51 13:24/M
184 Sarah McCullough Madison OH 9539 36 3260 41:45.24 44:28.59 13:28/M
185 Alexis Kim Cleveland OH 5303 36 3271 41:49.23 47:36.45 13:29/M
186 Johannah Cabardo Strongsville OH 7562 37 3301 42:01.98 44:12.18 13:34/M
187 Regina Peter Dearborn MI 9673 38 3321 42:13.06 43:05.65 13:37/M
188 Allison Petty Columbia Station OH 6548 37 3343 42:35.69 44:34.63 13:44/M
189 Shannon Cushman Parma OH 9027 37 3382 43:10.92 45:15.32 13:56/M
190 Sharon Mazur Bay Village OH 8103 38 3393 43:15.98 46:10.87 13:57/M
191 Lanie Koenig Clevelandparma OH 6080 36 3403 43:21.64 45:39.06 13:59/M
192 Caitlin Sackman Concord NH 5599 39 3431 43:34.47 46:35.22 14:03/M
193 Elizabeth Kriynovich Malvern PA 9410 38 3436 43:40.34 50:02.20 14:05/M
194 Jenny Clark North Olmsted OH 7079 37 3439 43:41.60 46:04.20 14:06/M
195 Elizabeth Sanchez Cleveland OH 8246 37 3447 43:44.94 49:08.29 14:07/M
196 Liz Alvarez North Olmsted OH 6929 36 3459 43:49.19 45:30.05 14:08/M
197 Kelly Peters Mentor OH 7612 35 3470 43:55.67 45:27.36 14:10/M
198 Elizabeth Korun Middlebrg Hts OH 5809 39 3483 44:10.26 50:13.19 14:15/M
199 Kelly Zoltowski Brunswick OH 7581 37 3502 44:23.21 45:50.63 14:19/M
200 Katie Stitak Lakewood OH 7398 36 3507 44:24.49 49:41.32 14:20/M
201 Lottie Walker Washington DC 8581 35 3510 44:25.67 48:54.85 14:20/M
202 Tracy Linton Dover NJ 4525 39 3536 44:42.77 51:25.49 14:25/M
203 Marsha Croskey Kincade Cleveland OH 5357 36 3543 44:48.04 51:00.42 14:27/M
204 Michelle Topetzes Dublin OH 8692 38 3556 44:55.82 46:06.46 14:30/M
205 Audrey Schwab North Olmsted OH 8719 38 3557 44:56.16 45:49.26 14:30/M
206 Elizabeth Shutelock Olmsted Township OH 9878 35 3566 45:06.71 47:20.02 14:33/M
207 Jessica Garritano Strongsville OH 9172 37 3568 45:06.89 47:20.33 14:33/M
208 Renuka Punjabi Avon OH 9719 36 3574 45:10.02 50:04.55 14:34/M
209 Cheryl Skinner Cleveland OH 9895 36 3590 45:16.66 46:53.20 14:36/M
210 Karen Kirkwood Cleveland OH 9376 37 3617 45:38.05 50:15.50 14:43/M
211 Julie Bartter Westlake OH 5652 38 3620 45:39.67 49:25.11 14:44/M
212 Erica Roesch Shaker Hts OH 5563 35 3634 45:44.67 48:26.87 14:45/M
213 Kara Moran 5239 38 3682 46:12.44 47:15.92 14:54/M
214 Diana Garrison Cleveland OH 6436 39 3687 46:14.30 47:26.60 14:55/M
215 Deseree Rucker Massillon OH 6461 36 3692 46:19.75 49:59.58 14:57/M
216 Melissa Chattin Hinckley OH 8288 36 3727 46:37.94 52:54.57 15:03/M
217 Amber Moore Barberton OH 6106 38 3745 46:52.70 49:33.34 15:07/M
218 Deborah Hamer Washington DC 5473 36 3750 46:56.22 50:52.34 15:08/M
219 Tara Glazer Garfield Hts. OH 7548 35 3801 47:31.26 50:39.86 15:20/M
220 Elise Franco Parma OH 5877 38 3809 47:40.39 52:37.34 15:23/M
221 Emily Osinsky Cleveland OH 5469 38 3816 47:44.07 54:28.20 15:24/M
222 Kristin Klatka Strongsville OH 5890 35 3821 47:46.79 54:30.63 15:25/M
223 Danyel Tutskey Pepper Pike OH 5502 36 3827 47:51.67 57:53.76 15:26/M
224 Jacqueline Smith N. Ridgeville OH 7099 37 3837 48:00.61 52:57.65 15:29/M
225 Erin Molder Willowick OH 7765 35 3842 48:06.29 52:10.70 15:31/M
226 Michelle Jardine Cleveland OH 7860 39 3865 48:31.13 55:17.75 15:39/M
227 Emily Evanoff Atlanta GA 22410 35 3882 48:43.25 54:19.33 15:43/M
228 Amy Hudak Clarksville TN 22417 35 3883 48:45.23 50:43.21 15:44/M
229 Rima Bachuwa Westlake OH 6779 39 3895 48:49.03 50:37.29 15:45/M
230 Mandy Gebbie-Clayton Strongsville OH 9176 39 3897 48:50.61 51:50.23 15:45/M
231 Lisa Martin Uniontown OH 5049 38 3906 48:58.18 50:24.19 15:48/M
232 Shannon David Elyria OH 5863 38 3921 49:10.12 50:25.13 15:52/M
233 Ann Schmidt Lakewood OH 5281 35 3930 49:17.11 52:51.04 15:54/M
234 Mary Beth Bennett Fairview Park OH 7223 35 3945 49:34.28 56:03.15 15:59/M
235 Rebecca Szalay Mentor OH 7795 36 3957 49:48.46 53:03.12 16:04/M
236 Claire Wasniak Amherst OH 22259 35 3976 49:56.90 50:45.14 16:07/M
237 Leslie Tierney Bath OH 5133 35 3982 50:05.69 57:08.01 16:10/M
238 Megan Bryant Olmsted Township OH 5998 36 3987 50:15.78 58:50.04 16:13/M
239 Katherine Chan Fremont CA 8504 39 4004 50:29.32 56:38.39 16:17/M
240 Megan Connelly Cleveland OH 7946 37 4044 50:57.86 57:16.90 16:26/M
241 Mollie Smeker Willoughby Hills OH 7728 35 4062 51:14.02 57:46.07 16:32/M
242 Christine Halishak 8693 38 4068 51:19.77 57:24.41 16:33/M
243 Meghan Garver Nova OH 6240 36 4072 51:21.63 54:53.26 16:34/M
244 Alison Richardson Middleburg Heights OH 9762 38 4074 51:22.78 58:20.47 16:34/M
245 Megan Betche Altamonte Spg FL 5235 36 4100 51:39.33 51:39.33 16:40/M
246 Sarah Schwederberg Lakewood OH 22398 35 4127 52:02.51 56:26.96 16:47/M
247 Kristin Reindel Cleveland OH 7525 37 4150 52:19.26 58:45.79 16:53/M
248 Brigette Ross Olmsted Falls OH 6514 38 4156 52:22.00 59:30.20 16:54/M
249 Jessica Hunt Middleburg Heights OH 6460 36 4159 52:22.92 56:02.02 16:54/M
250 Ricquetta Carpenter Cleveland OH 8537 37 4205 53:10.02 56:48.12 17:09/M
251 Erika Cann Vermilion OH 8726 39 4215 53:23.22 57:20.74 17:13/M
252 Victoria Heasley Mentor OH 7909 39 4228 53:36.45 56:50.69 17:18/M
253 Kelly Marsh Willoughby OH 7756 39 4232 53:46.41 55:41.16 17:21/M
254 Amena Smith Baltimore MD 8601 36 4268 54:22.90 55:35.52 17:33/M
255 Leigh Carver North Ridgeville OH 8951 37 4323 55:24.54 59:55.33 17:52/M
256 Tiffany Douglas Cleveland OH 5691 38 4345 55:44.24 56:04.55 17:59/M
257 Megan Salettel Avon Lake OH 7276 38 4381 56:07.51 1:02:59.99 18:06/M
258 Navneet Singh Cleveland OH 7084 35 4455 57:39.96 1:02:19.39 18:36/M
259 Michelle Myers Parma OH 5849 36 4460 57:42.12 1:04:05.42 18:37/M
260 Melissa O'Neill Brooklyn NY 5458 38 4465 57:47.76 1:04:03.30 18:39/M
261 Hanna Ketchum Cleveland OH 7243 35 4537 59:27.91 1:08:30.68 19:11/M
262 Crystal Jeschelnig 5582 35 4569 1:00:13.73 1:03:08.38 19:26/M
263 Khalilah Worley Cleveland OH 8650 38 4574 1:00:22.04 1:01:45.39 19:28/M
264 Sandra Melaragno Cleveland OH 9567 36 4594 1:00:54.96 1:04:39.00 19:39/M
265 Jaime Buehl-Reichard Shaker Hts OH 8920 39 4599 1:01:06.81 1:05:56.73 19:43/M
266 Michelle Miller Streetsboro OH 8051 36 4609 1:01:27.50 1:01:27.50 19:50/M
267 Lacosta Kruman Ashland OH 6237 39 4645 1:03:02.39 1:06:35.18 20:20/M
268 Tracy Christman Lorain OH 8970 39 4648 1:03:07.38 1:06:38.13 20:22/M
269 Sara Koch Cleveland OH 6971 37 4675 1:04:14.89 1:04:55.27 20:44/M
270 Melissa Berta Cleveland OH 8156 36 4678 1:04:26.12 1:08:01.12 20:47/M
271 Katie Zier Wilmington DE 22566 38 4688 1:05:10.71 1:09:53.40 21:02/M
272 Elizabeth Fonk Cleveland OH 22627 36 4713 1:14:42.84 1:21:46.71 24:06/M
273 Raquisha Bailey Cleveland OH 8541 38 4716 1:16:52.45 1:23:27.54 24:48/M
274 Sherita Mullins Cleveland OH 8539 38 4717 1:16:59.02 1:23:34.47 24:50/M
275 Suzanne Davis Cleveland OH 7618 36 4720 1:19:00.74 1:21:54.41 25:29/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Record: Tim Limbert - Year: 2018 - Time: 18:12.18 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tim Limbert Mount Pleasant SC 5384 42 16 18:12.18 18:13.62 5:52/M
2 Zachary Lewis Shaker Heights OH 5381 42 26 19:17.47 19:19.49 6:13/M
3 Bryan Buhoveckey Westlake OH 6459 43 34 19:57.05 20:01.43 6:26/M
4 Shane Spyak Paris GA 9925 40 71 21:23.38 21:34.14 6:54/M
5 Matthew Mann Arlington Hts IL 9510 42 96 22:18.04 22:46.78 7:12/M
6 Steve Siudowski Olmsted Twp OH 7313 42 115 22:38.79 22:56.25 7:18/M
7 Adam Smith Cleveland Heights OH 5386 40 118 22:41.05 23:28.16 7:19/M
8 Scott Swerbinsky Willowick OH 7702 41 139 23:05.04 23:50.62 7:27/M
9 Paul Typpo N Ridgeville OH 22201 40 142 23:07.97 23:25.66 7:28/M
10 Michael Evans Wyoming OH 7074 43 158 23:31.96 23:59.94 7:35/M
11 Craig Yendrek Marysville OH 22446 43 168 23:37.07 25:11.51 7:37/M
12 Frank Berzansky 5951 41 250 24:53.80 29:31.93 8:02/M
13 Matt Schreiber Mayfield Hts OH 5425 41 271 25:10.43 28:12.09 8:07/M
14 Dan Rush South Euclid OH 5616 44 320 25:39.41 25:52.55 8:17/M
15 Matthew Crockett Hilliard OH 9019 44 386 26:17.67 26:49.71 8:29/M
16 Ryan Crane Rocky River OH 22593 42 393 26:21.52 26:33.30 8:30/M
17 David Miller Hartville OH 22329 44 401 26:23.86 30:44.92 8:31/M
18 Adam Wieder Beachwood OH 8621 44 431 26:39.62 28:07.54 8:36/M
19 Mike West Stow OH 5168 41 438 26:40.90 26:43.70 8:36/M
20 Mark McKenzie Lakewood OH 8140 42 461 26:54.03 30:41.38 8:41/M
21 Ryan McAllister Wadsworth OH 9534 43 494 27:08.67 27:55.64 8:45/M
22 Anthony Maieron Cincinnati OH 4544 44 551 27:38.27 28:43.93 8:55/M
23 Sean Sullivan Naples NY 6402 42 565 27:44.40 29:32.39 8:57/M
24 Tory D. Coats Cleveland OH 8979 41 574 27:49.02 28:10.76 8:58/M
25 Neal Smith Parma OH 8139 42 635 28:12.84 28:21.90 9:06/M
26 Ryan McCarbery N Ridgeville OH 7100 43 638 28:13.61 31:43.91 9:06/M
27 Shaun Johnson Columbia Sta OH 9335 40 688 28:34.94 33:30.30 9:13/M
28 Aaron Walter Jacksonville FL 22508 40 701 28:39.63 34:15.80 9:15/M
29 Jake Zier West Chester PA 22591 42 734 28:48.10 32:37.14 9:17/M
30 Bowman Beeman Waite Hill OH 7711 41 738 28:48.66 29:32.27 9:18/M
31 Brian McHugh Highland Hgts OH 9544 44 749 28:52.14 30:33.93 9:19/M
32 Richard Amador Lorain OH 8792 40 751 28:52.76 33:00.43 9:19/M
33 Shannon McVay Strongsville OH 6638 43 780 29:04.46 35:06.18 9:23/M
34 Joseph Kulikowski Seven Hills OH 6877 41 796 29:08.45 30:46.66 9:24/M
35 Alan Carlton Brunswick OH 6693 44 800 29:09.48 31:24.05 9:24/M
36 Ross Esposito North Olmsted OH 9105 40 820 29:16.09 31:01.15 9:26/M
37 Patrick Connor Westlake OH 7351 42 946 29:55.43 31:23.19 9:39/M
38 Brad Lamb Westlake OH 5693 44 975 30:05.38 31:19.91 9:42/M
39 Joe Sisak Mentor OH 8313 43 977 30:06.41 30:31.54 9:43/M
40 Doug Hartley Cambridge OH 9250 40 1026 30:19.36 34:13.65 9:47/M
41 Jim Slater 7361 42 1145 30:48.02 35:42.74 9:56/M
42 Lawrence Boyd Milwaukee WI 8093 42 1179 30:55.49 33:41.26 9:59/M
43 Joshua Luckner Mentor OH 7773 42 1223 31:07.23 32:28.85 10:02/M
44 Joseph James Brook Park OH 4399 43 1246 31:16.40 31:25.89 10:05/M
45 Larry Keith Strongsville OH 7323 44 1259 31:20.11 37:11.30 10:06/M
46 Robert Kasnekaw Rocky River OH 6902 42 1302 31:28.31 36:20.42 10:09/M
47 Rob Garrison Cleveland OH 6438 40 1320 31:30.83 32:43.94 10:10/M
48 Mark Keller N Royalton OH 9357 41 1398 31:48.44 34:30.71 10:16/M
49 Thomas Eston Avon Lake OH 7129 44 1465 32:04.97 37:37.90 10:21/M
50 Chris Seiler Ravenna OH 5137 44 1489 32:11.38 33:37.94 10:23/M
51 Joe Edwards Rocky River OH 8619 40 1587 32:40.34 35:06.71 10:32/M
52 Tim Zorman Strongsville OH 5759 40 1603 32:43.87 39:22.53 10:34/M
53 Matt Juergens Avon OH 8059 43 1610 32:46.12 35:34.72 10:34/M
54 Lou Vitantonio Independence OH 22230 44 1649 32:57.54 38:00.04 10:38/M
55 Chip Teague New Philadelphia OH 6727 41 1652 32:58.26 38:57.62 10:38/M
56 David Roman Lorain OH 8784 40 1726 33:16.11 37:21.44 10:44/M
57 Jeff Rudy Parma OH 7374 43 1808 33:36.18 39:10.02 10:50/M
58 Gary Galauner Olmsted Falls OH 5963 43 1840 33:45.19 38:29.05 10:53/M
59 Carl Lally Rochester Hls MI 9421 44 1866 33:52.20 39:55.34 10:56/M
60 Jeffrey Pece Mentor OH 7989 40 1874 33:54.25 35:14.54 10:56/M
61 Steve Schleich Strongsville OH 7556 41 1889 33:56.41 36:15.81 10:57/M
62 Mark Walsh Boston MA 22623 44 1905 33:57.95 39:45.66 10:57/M
63 Robert Anderson Cleveland OH 8798 43 1964 34:13.42 36:00.70 11:02/M
64 Charles Morrison Bath OH 9600 44 2021 34:29.51 39:34.29 11:08/M
65 Matt Lawson Chicago IL 9440 43 2038 34:35.22 39:09.89 11:09/M
66 Kevin Van Valkenburg Columbus OH 6111 41 2044 34:36.52 34:36.52 11:10/M
67 Christopher Melnyczuk Olmsted Falls OH 6412 42 2083 34:46.16 40:50.18 11:13/M
68 Brian Anderson Bay Village OH 6697 40 2123 34:58.72 35:53.26 11:17/M
69 Miguel Lopez Cleveland OH 8391 43 2164 35:09.15 39:13.42 11:20/M
70 Brian Giera Valley View OH 8417 43 2175 35:11.51 36:20.18 11:21/M
71 Jason Varner Indian Land SC 6394 44 2183 35:14.36 40:38.93 11:22/M
72 Joel Royalty 9794 42 2222 35:26.15 36:03.53 11:26/M
73 Jeff Hoskinson Pittsburgh PA 9301 41 2299 35:43.77 38:57.70 11:32/M
74 Jason Minadco Olmsted Falls OH 22476 40 2367 36:08.54 38:34.70 11:40/M
75 Timothy Costa Chicago IL 9004 44 2424 36:25.16 39:49.83 11:45/M
76 Michael Wolfert Westlake OH 6673 43 2551 37:00.77 39:43.35 11:56/M
77 Jason Guello Cleveland OH 5628 40 2578 37:12.48 42:24.98 12:00/M
78 Mike Simmons Parma OH 5332 41 2613 37:23.28 38:04.65 12:04/M
79 Brian Dees Columbus OH 5017 40 2634 37:28.46 38:36.40 12:05/M
80 Dequan Willoughby Cleveland OH 22292 40 2680 37:48.12 44:14.50 12:12/M
81 Jason Kaschube Lyndhurst OH 5504 40 2696 37:54.22 43:07.07 12:14/M
82 Brian Musselman Rocky River OH 6931 41 2706 37:57.74 44:15.64 12:15/M
83 Garrett Weider Cleveland OH 22354 40 2716 38:01.03 45:00.66 12:16/M
84 Ryan Sabala Mount Laurel NJ 5066 40 2726 38:05.08 38:49.54 12:17/M
85 Scott Jones Valley View OH 8477 40 2843 38:45.22 41:34.49 12:30/M
86 Josh Nesper Akron IN 5053 40 2864 38:51.12 43:23.51 12:32/M
87 John Bacha Cleveland Hts OH 5524 44 2885 39:01.44 39:01.44 12:35/M
88 Ryan Caudill 845 43 2919 39:16.62 42:23.24 12:40/M
89 Aaron Mlakar Brunswick OH 6776 41 2922 39:17.10 45:51.60 12:40/M
90 Jeffery Pagel Lakewood OH 7130 41 2940 39:24.66 45:12.80 12:43/M
91 Josh Holst North Olmsted OH 8656 40 2952 39:30.63 44:33.13 12:45/M
92 Glenn Katsuki 9348 41 2955 39:31.92 45:43.99 12:45/M
93 Mike Moore Barberton OH 6108 40 2964 39:34.46 42:15.58 12:46/M
94 Kinsha Robinson Cleveland OH 22413 43 2974 39:37.48 45:17.42 12:47/M
95 Mike Sambrook Lakewood OH 6487 40 3036 40:07.01 46:42.36 12:56/M
96 Dennis Mullins Tipp City OH 6413 44 3056 40:13.65 46:19.42 12:59/M
97 Marc Breen Eastlake OH 7709 41 3068 40:19.97 42:43.95 13:01/M
98 John Evers 9112 44 3089 40:30.17 43:41.79 13:04/M
99 Gregory Miller Willoughby Hills OH 9584 43 3126 40:44.86 40:44.86 13:09/M
100 Brain Plautz Brecksville OH 22373 41 3187 41:10.06 46:56.97 13:17/M
101 Tom Thompson 5117 42 3198 41:15.04 45:48.52 13:18/M
102 James Foxx Rocky River OH 5268 41 3307 42:07.15 45:10.67 13:35/M
103 Eric Djordjevic Dearborn MI 9074 40 3323 42:14.49 43:06.89 13:38/M
104 Matthew Davis Cleveland OH 5671 44 3325 42:17.56 42:17.56 13:39/M
105 Ryan Belt N Ridgeville OH 6653 44 3329 42:23.74 42:23.74 13:41/M
106 Steve Leahy Middleburg Hts OH 8100 41 3386 43:14.21 46:09.98 13:57/M
107 Tim Gatesman Hinckley OH 6222 43 3457 43:48.12 44:43.50 14:08/M
108 Stephen Owens Bedford OH 5056 41 3476 44:02.32 46:04.91 14:12/M
109 Ankur Gupta Avon OH 9218 40 3524 44:32.53 49:26.62 14:22/M
110 Shane McAndrew Malvern PA 9536 41 3542 44:47.55 51:00.54 14:27/M
111 Wesley Baynes Macedonia OH 5587 42 3748 46:54.82 49:34.02 15:08/M
112 Ian Wozniak Brunswick OH 7549 40 3800 47:31.04 50:39.47 15:20/M
113 Kyrian Willis Lakewood OH 6870 43 3835 47:59.15 51:49.42 15:29/M
114 Jeff Gabel 5986 40 3873 48:35.23 49:53.20 15:40/M
115 Matthew Fuentes 7650 41 3879 48:39.14 51:24.06 15:42/M
116 Eric Staller Parma OH 6874 41 3918 49:08.59 55:40.82 15:51/M
117 Ben Needham Bedford OH 9614 41 3972 49:56.16 55:58.20 16:07/M
118 Daniel Chan 8497 41 3995 50:25.12 56:36.11 16:16/M
119 David McCammon Brook Park OH 8206 42 4021 50:48.70 56:28.23 16:23/M
120 Jeff Smeker Willoughby Hills OH 7727 42 4066 51:16.17 57:49.83 16:32/M
121 Chistopher Connelly 6746 41 4080 51:24.86 58:21.39 16:35/M
122 Kevin Duste Medina OH 22418 41 4165 52:27.33 55:33.18 16:55/M
123 Frank Ungaro Broadview Hts OH 6136 42 4197 52:56.66 53:36.05 17:05/M
124 Brian Parker Fairlawn OH 5127 40 4396 56:23.35 58:45.24 18:11/M
125 Nalin Castro Cleveland OH 915 42 4426 56:58.50 58:38.81 18:23/M
126 Mike Dennison Columbia Sta OH 5840 41 4477 57:57.65 1:02:08.90 18:42/M
127 Frank Roman Cleveland OH 9782 43 4595 1:00:56.02 1:04:38.28 19:39/M
128 Ian Stuart Minturn CO 8029 43 4703 1:12:45.71 1:19:18.73 23:28/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Record: Carolyn Kuhlman - Year: 2015 - Time: 20:48.12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Holly Limbert Mount Pleasant SC 5383 43 125 22:50.24 23:00.18 7:22/M
2 Meredith Krejny Madison WI 5045 43 152 23:28.30 23:44.41 7:34/M
3 Carolyn Kuhlman Westlake OH 9412 43 173 23:41.71 24:50.80 7:39/M
4 John Carney Lakewood OH 6860 43 339 25:50.27 27:35.92 8:20/M
5 Corina Bulezuc Parma OH 6229 41 351 25:54.77 26:26.59 8:22/M
6 Amy Sanfilippo Westlake OH 8178 43 356 25:57.16 26:15.70 8:22/M
7 Nicole Roethler Medina OH 5714 40 382 26:14.42 29:23.26 8:28/M
8 Meaghan Titas North Olmsted OH 6538 41 473 27:01.09 27:38.61 8:43/M
9 Renee Kurth Washington DC 9417 41 488 27:06.81 28:14.44 8:45/M
10 Lauren Uldricks Lakewood OH 22204 44 587 27:54.83 29:21.39 9:00/M
11 Amy Kolz New York NY 7747 42 674 28:26.14 32:44.41 9:10/M
12 Abbey Lindell Portland ME 9470 43 732 28:47.63 31:33.20 9:17/M
13 Sara Guren Waite Hill OH 7710 40 736 28:48.15 29:33.03 9:17/M
14 Sandrine Pal Beachwood OH 8735 43 829 29:18.57 34:36.35 9:27/M
15 Toni Neary Chesterland OH 7983 43 868 29:28.12 33:23.02 9:30/M
16 Serena Juergens Avon OH 8060 41 884 29:33.87 32:22.71 9:32/M
17 Mindy Finnigan Chicago IL 9127 41 899 29:37.78 33:30.65 9:33/M
18 Julieann Yoe Macedonia OH 5497 40 922 29:46.25 31:49.08 9:36/M
19 Nicole Braden Lewis Shaker Hts OH 5379 43 928 29:48.12 31:03.52 9:37/M
20 Karen Evans Wyoming OH 7075 42 941 29:54.23 30:35.19 9:39/M
21 Molly Smith Cleveland Heights OH 5393 42 952 29:58.69 30:28.64 9:40/M
22 Kristy Crenshaw Macedonia OH 8423 40 960 30:01.15 31:46.09 9:41/M
23 Amy Moore Strongsville OH 5975 42 974 30:04.52 30:21.44 9:42/M
24 Andrea Jager Bay Village OH 6449 40 1073 30:29.80 32:42.85 9:50/M
25 Jennifer Danzo Mayfield Hts OH 7751 44 1088 30:33.90 31:36.64 9:52/M
26 Jodie Moore Shaker Hts OH 5437 41 1131 30:44.07 33:20.85 9:55/M
27 Rita Kamoutsis Amherst OH 9343 43 1139 30:45.78 36:16.32 9:55/M
28 Cynthia Smith Strongsville OH 7550 42 1176 30:55.24 31:42.57 9:58/M
29 Erin Parsons Copley OH 5123 42 1242 31:14.94 36:59.09 10:05/M
30 Tisa Moore Brecksville OH 6092 44 1267 31:22.51 36:10.68 10:07/M
31 Elizabeth Kasnekaw Rocky River OH 6901 40 1318 31:30.42 36:21.29 10:10/M
32 Angela Pozywak Elyria OH 6525 40 1359 31:39.36 34:35.54 10:13/M
33 Stacey Cantola Cleveland OH 7027 41 1386 31:45.55 33:09.22 10:15/M
34 Michelle Raclaw Park Ridge IL 8170 44 1435 31:59.99 36:38.41 10:19/M
35 Sandra Bean Highland Hgts OH 8862 41 1437 32:00.06 32:33.84 10:19/M
36 Debbie Eldridge Galloway OH 6544 44 1447 32:01.48 36:36.70 10:20/M
37 Michelle Killin-Keith Strongsville OH 7229 42 1450 32:01.75 37:53.29 10:20/M
38 Jenn Harrison Shaker Hts OH 7908 41 1473 32:06.15 35:38.56 10:21/M
39 Lindsay Peterson Avon Lake OH 9676 41 1482 32:08.60 37:52.05 10:22/M
40 Jacquelin Dicola Streetsboro OH 6777 41 1536 32:24.74 36:44.44 10:27/M
41 Colleen Moynihan Lakewood OH 5699 42 1562 32:32.29 37:21.07 10:30/M
42 Leah Carney Lakewood OH 6861 42 1570 32:34.23 34:20.32 10:30/M
43 Lakita Free Garfield Heights OH 8670 40 1577 32:37.65 32:42.02 10:32/M
44 Nicole Mann Arlington Heights IL 9511 42 1681 33:05.40 35:52.17 10:40/M
45 Louise Haffke Shaker Heights OH 7014 43 1699 33:08.96 39:06.67 10:42/M
46 Danielle Price Mentor OH 7827 41 1757 33:21.67 36:38.24 10:46/M
47 Juliann Long Medina OH 5950 42 1783 33:27.61 38:06.03 10:48/M
48 Kathleen James Cleveland Heights OH 7900 44 1789 33:29.10 35:26.99 10:48/M
49 Donna Fortney Garrettsville OH 6736 43 1807 33:35.96 39:05.10 10:50/M
50 Chrissy King Strongsville OH 7558 40 1820 33:37.48 35:56.91 10:51/M
51 Colleen McHugh Highland Heights OH 9545 43 1828 33:40.15 35:17.22 10:52/M
52 Melinda Fallon 4093 43 1853 33:48.15 37:27.90 10:54/M
53 Maria Wering Strongsville OH 7169 40 1935 34:06.43 35:31.03 11:00/M
54 Amy Congrove Cleveland OH 8627 42 1946 34:08.55 35:03.02 11:01/M
55 Meg Doyle Pepper Pike OH 7842 41 1980 34:17.42 38:26.31 11:04/M
56 Hannah Orsik 5852 43 2008 34:25.96 35:38.69 11:06/M
57 Shana Donley Cleveland OH 184 40 2009 34:26.00 38:18.20 11:06/M
58 Kim Showman Columbia Sta OH 5853 43 2011 34:26.35 35:39.23 11:07/M
59 Giovanna Torres Mishawaka IN 9978 40 2019 34:29.24 38:09.10 11:07/M
60 Heather Smee Strongsville OH 5775 43 2078 34:44.18 41:16.13 11:12/M
61 Susan Fischbach Medina OH 5713 41 2079 34:44.97 39:53.36 11:13/M
62 Amy May Avon Lake OH 6424 40 2118 34:55.20 39:26.77 11:16/M
63 Elizabeth Dreyfuss Cleveland OH 22478 44 2143 35:04.58 39:04.97 11:19/M
64 Jacqui Grech Berea OH 6175 41 2155 35:07.00 41:15.95 11:20/M
65 Diresa Mason Cleveland OH 8651 43 2179 35:12.95 36:11.82 11:22/M
66 Laura Brewster Cleveland OH 8906 44 2193 35:16.05 41:33.63 11:23/M
67 Michelle Braz N. Ridgeville OH 6608 42 2201 35:18.65 41:04.79 11:23/M
68 Megan Slater Bay Village OH 7362 42 2227 35:27.16 40:23.97 11:26/M
69 Heather Feinstein Cleveland Heights OH 5573 43 2230 35:27.70 40:32.00 11:26/M
70 Kim Hodgkiss-Lilly Cleveland Heights OH 9284 42 2251 35:33.11 42:26.43 11:28/M
71 Kimberly Senczylo Richfield OH 8519 43 2252 35:33.19 39:16.32 11:28/M
72 Sheila Scullin Chicago IL 6656 41 2261 35:34.58 36:03.67 11:29/M
73 Emily Day Morgantown WV 5700 42 2287 35:41.18 40:28.34 11:31/M
74 Deanna Kucler Ellicott City MD 8702 44 2292 35:41.99 37:53.07 11:31/M
75 Kelly Dredge Cleveland OH 8646 40 2357 36:05.71 38:06.35 11:39/M
76 Margaret O'Malley Fairview Park OH 6857 43 2386 36:15.29 40:33.40 11:42/M
77 Amy McDougal Rocky River OH 5219 43 2452 36:33.00 37:53.14 11:47/M
78 Latoya Smith Macedonia OH 8485 43 2472 36:37.93 40:34.84 11:49/M
79 Cara Henegar Fort Thomas KY 9267 41 2499 36:43.88 40:45.13 11:51/M
80 Deborah Dilley Massillon OH 7778 41 2533 36:53.58 37:58.44 11:54/M
81 Melissa Skelly Avon Lake OH 7168 44 2539 36:56.28 42:32.22 11:55/M
82 Tina Edwards Bay Village OH 9093 44 2546 36:59.32 38:55.64 11:56/M
83 Michelle Davis Broadview Hts OH 6390 42 2554 37:02.85 37:08.06 11:57/M
84 Katie Knight Lakewood OH 8221 41 2568 37:08.00 38:38.84 11:59/M
85 Jennifer Spock Downers Grove IL 9924 44 2585 37:13.99 42:55.89 12:01/M
86 Christina Smelko Brecksville OH 8533 40 2592 37:16.66 39:13.05 12:02/M
87 Laura Schramm Elyria OH 6947 42 2595 37:17.36 41:21.98 12:02/M
88 Tricia Cline Strongsville OH 8976 41 2624 37:26.57 40:35.58 12:05/M
89 Heather Smith Avon OH 7329 41 2628 37:27.48 43:36.96 12:05/M
90 Meredith Foxx Rocky River OH 5269 41 2654 37:36.26 40:39.65 12:08/M
91 Dawn Lehnowsky Rocky River OH 7519 40 2668 37:39.53 41:38.45 12:09/M
92 Marcia Filmer Broadview Hts OH 6301 41 2669 37:39.67 43:24.23 12:09/M
93 Michelle Depolo Brecksville OH 8572 43 2671 37:41.87 42:32.78 12:10/M
94 Christy Svagerko Cleveland OH 6007 42 2688 37:50.79 42:29.80 12:13/M
95 Jennifer Roeder Cleveland Heights OH 5180 44 2708 37:58.03 41:41.77 12:15/M
96 Jaclyn Musselman Rocky River OH 6936 40 2710 37:58.71 44:15.42 12:15/M
97 Rebekah Enz Kirtland OH 7776 44 2728 38:05.54 39:09.95 12:17/M
98 Chaya Slain Beachwood OH 7555 43 2739 38:08.47 42:39.88 12:18/M
99 Jessica Pinter Cleveland OH 5192 42 2746 38:10.38 44:09.62 12:19/M
100 Therese Joyce Carmel IN 2274 44 2770 38:16.77 42:21.99 12:21/M
101 Yetunde Aranmolate Cleveland OH 22522 41 2838 38:42.42 41:13.99 12:29/M
102 Kara Bates Bryan OH 5008 43 2869 38:54.01 43:27.64 12:33/M
103 Jodi Maieron Cincinnati OH 9494 42 2880 38:58.66 40:03.79 12:34/M
104 Natalie Evers Sanford FL 9114 44 2892 39:02.77 42:15.33 12:36/M
105 Denise Jones Valley View OH 8476 43 2979 39:40.38 42:30.74 12:48/M
106 Nisha Gupta Avon OH 9220 40 2991 39:43.68 44:39.21 12:49/M
107 Monica Visocky North Royalton OH 5762 41 3023 39:58.97 45:25.58 12:54/M
108 Nicole Kratz North Olmsted OH 5213 41 3029 40:00.06 42:35.39 12:54/M
109 Tanya Mullins Tipp City OH 6414 44 3055 40:13.51 46:18.34 12:59/M
110 Bridget May N Ridgeville OH 7315 44 3062 40:16.50 40:30.11 13:00/M
111 Kimberly Miller Medina OH 9586 41 3106 40:34.81 43:39.53 13:05/M
112 Rochelle Gallagher Strongsville OH 6950 40 3119 40:42.56 46:37.29 13:08/M
113 Erica Gerstenmaier Akron OH 7536 40 3151 40:53.89 41:46.05 13:12/M
114 Laura Scott Macedonia OH 7538 43 3155 40:55.42 41:47.31 13:12/M
115 Heather Nowyckyi Parma OH 5868 42 3168 40:58.53 45:57.52 13:13/M
116 Moira Basich Cleveland OH 5221 40 3176 41:04.86 42:37.94 13:15/M
117 Tracey Tobias Brunswick OH 9974 42 3178 41:05.22 44:31.80 13:15/M
118 Laura Gorczyca Brook Park OH 6510 42 3239 41:37.28 43:44.05 13:26/M
119 Stephanie Duffy Westlake OH 8072 40 3244 41:39.08 45:09.07 13:26/M
120 Benita Rahman Cleve