Komen Chicago Race for the Cure

Overall Finish List

May 12, 2019


Hermes Sports & Events, Inc.

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mathew Olech Chicago IL 3681 16 M 1:Open 17:36.2 17:40.5 5:41/M
2 Bruce McCaffrey Chicago IL 3671 23 M 2:Open 17:46.4 17:47.4 5:44/M
3 Kelvin Hill Chicago IL 3637 31 M 3:Open 18:44.4 18:47.6 6:03/M
4 Travis Woulfe Loves Park IL 3719 54 M 1:50-54 20:05.2 20:08.9 6:29/M
5 Mark Zanders Chicago IL 3723 37 M 1:35-39 20:40.5 20:44.4 6:40/M
6 Stephen Todd Chicago IL 3750 29 M 1:25-29 20:57.6 21:15.4 6:45/M
7 Jonathan Margolin Chicago IL 3667 47 M 1:45-49 20:58.1 21:03.1 6:46/M
8 Thomas Prybelski Petal MS 3768 47 M 2:45-49 21:27.1 21:36.2 6:55/M
9 Harrison Gillespie Arlington Hts IL 3521 15 M 1:15-19 21:29.6 21:30.7 6:56/M
10 Anette Ronnerman Dombrowski Plainfield IL 3579 50 F 1:Open 21:36.1 21:39.7 6:58/M
11 Jack Davis Chicago IL 3734 13 M 1: 1-14 21:41.2 21:48.7 7:00/M
12 Andrea Mulas Chicago IL 3765 53 M 2:50-54 22:28.8 22:35.7 7:15/M
13 Simona Taioli Chicago IL 3762 39 F 2:Open 22:30.4 22:36.6 7:15/M
14 Elise Hagen Chicago IL 3632 10 F 3:Open 22:33.7 22:37.2 7:16/M
15 Cole Branstrom 3843 12 M 2: 1-14 22:51.6 22:58.4 7:22/M
16 Johann Lustenberger Chicago IL 3665 63 M 1:60-64 23:15.7 23:23.0 7:30/M
17 Gary Leff 3832 53 M 3:50-54 23:29.7 23:32.4 7:35/M
18 James Webb Chicago IL 3715 29 M 2:25-29 23:37.9 23:54.3 7:37/M
19 Robert Kabakoff Chicago IL 3510 55 M 1:55-59 23:48.3 23:54.3 7:41/M
20 Paul Kincaid Tinley Park IL 3649 51 M 4:50-54 23:55.0 25:38.6 7:43/M
21 Patrick Hain Chicago IL 3575 32 M 1:30-34 24:03.1 25:33.2 7:45/M
22 Anne Ponton Chicago IL 3686 38 F 1:35-39 24:10.4 24:24.2 7:48/M
23 Chris Caves Gilbert AZ 3758 33 M 2:30-34 24:15.6 24:33.4 7:49/M
24 Jordan Kreiner Chicago IL 3727 11 M 3: 1-14 24:26.8 25:03.8 7:53/M
25 Craig Benes Chicago IL 3746 55 M 2:55-59 24:27.0 24:32.7 7:53/M
26 Sara Jensen Kenosha WI 3646 32 F 1:30-34 24:49.9 25:35.1 8:00/M
27 Nick Goodell Darien IL 3507 24 M 1:20-24 24:52.0 26:09.7 8:01/M
28 Kate Klement Chicago IL 3651 24 F 1:20-24 25:05.3 25:22.7 8:05/M
29 Danny Leff 3831 11 M 4: 1-14 25:12.4 25:14.8 8:08/M
30 Andrew Lufrano Chicago IL 3663 11 M 5: 1-14 25:14.9 25:16.9 8:08/M
31 Mike Debrocke Cicero IL 3767 19 M 2:15-19 25:15.9 25:51.0 8:09/M
32 David Brodnax Oak Park IL 3615 44 M 1:40-44 25:16.5 26:01.6 8:09/M
33 Anthony Johnson Chicago IL 3527 26 M 3:25-29 25:17.3 26:01.2 8:09/M
34 Remy Hart Chicago IL 3777 27 F 1:25-29 25:24.7 28:35.4 8:12/M
35 Joshua Mayerak Kenosha WI 3670 34 M 3:30-34 25:26.4 26:12.0 8:12/M
36 Jennifer Ryan Bolingbrook IL 3697 38 F 2:35-39 25:30.5 26:04.5 8:14/M
37 Maura Steed Chicago IL 171 34 F 2:30-34 25:34.2 25:38.7 8:15/M
38 Kenton Foutty Chicago IL 3560 54 M 5:50-54 25:49.3 27:00.3 8:20/M
39 Shannon Pukl Algonquin IL 169 29 F 2:25-29 26:05.5 26:52.3 8:25/M
40 Charles Perry Chicago IL 3537 33 M 4:30-34 26:05.7 26:50.1 8:25/M
41 William Stano Chicago IL 3742 25 M 4:25-29 26:09.7 28:45.7 8:26/M
42 Caylie Kromelow Chicago IL 3653 11 F 1: 1-14 26:22.3 26:25.2 8:30/M
43 Leticia Nieto Chicago IL 3678 39 F 3:35-39 26:26.6 26:55.5 8:32/M
44 Blair O'Neill Winnetka IL 3776 26 F 3:25-29 26:35.3 29:44.9 8:35/M
45 Mike Lufrano Chicago IL 3664 53 M 6:50-54 26:42.3 26:53.1 8:37/M
46 Rosette Ochoa Lincolnwood IL 3596 38 F 4:35-39 26:50.6 28:05.4 8:39/M
47 Simon Tanzman Chicago IL 3708 32 M 5:30-34 26:51.4 27:39.2 8:40/M
48 Diondre Ross Chicago IL 3785 39 M 2:35-39 27:07.8 27:16.4 8:45/M
49 David Russell Chicago IL 3515 29 M 5:25-29 27:12.5 27:59.4 8:46/M
50 David Kerbs Chicago IL 3587 34 M 6:30-34 27:16.4 27:59.8 8:48/M
51 Emmet Lippitz Chicago IL 3659 12 M 6: 1-14 27:16.8 27:45.3 8:48/M
52 Kristi Lippitz Chicago IL 3660 48 F 1:45-49 27:20.6 27:48.7 8:49/M
53 Juan Ahumada Lake Zurich IL 3603 19 M 3:15-19 27:26.3 29:20.6 8:51/M
54 Yilmaz Kulahoglu Chicago IL 3841 31 M 7:30-34 27:28.9 31:53.9 8:52/M
55 Steve Matthys Aurora IL 3564 41 M 2:40-44 27:37.5 28:05.3 8:55/M
56 Justin Reeverts Tinley Park IL 3689 25 M 6:25-29 27:43.5 29:28.2 8:56/M
57 Jordan Cray Chicago IL 3503 27 M 7:25-29 27:44.2 28:32.3 8:57/M
58 Donny Ing South Elgin IL 3561 20 M 2:20-24 27:44.2 30:52.1 8:57/M
59 Jennifer Rosato Perea Chicago IL 3691 57 F 1:55-59 27:50.5 30:14.3 8:59/M
60 Ross Goldberg Oshkosh WI 3783 58 M 3:55-59 28:00.9 28:15.2 9:02/M
61 Anderson Nguyen Bloomingdale IL 3550 10 M 7: 1-14 28:02.3 28:59.4 9:03/M
62 Harry Niermann Oak Park IL 3585 13 F 2: 1-14 28:03.7 29:29.3 9:03/M
63 Tom Ocheltree Chicago IL 3738 33 M 8:30-34 28:11.4 29:04.3 9:05/M
64 Maya Djurisic La Grange IL 3763 16 F 1:15-19 28:21.6 29:22.9 9:09/M
65 Erica Palmer Cincinnati OH 3731 50 F 1:50-54 28:22.0 30:00.9 9:09/M
66 Melinda Chychlyk Wilmette IL 163 52 F 2:50-54 28:33.8 30:46.9 9:13/M
67 Gregg Schubert Chicago IL 3698 60 M 2:60-64 28:37.7 29:06.4 9:14/M
68 Stephanie Calhoun Chicago IL 3586 40 F 1:40-44 28:55.0 29:39.0 9:20/M
69 Maureen Powers Chicago IL 3552 47 F 2:45-49 28:59.8 30:10.6 9:21/M
70 Stephanie Kincaid Tinley Park IL 3650 24 F 2:20-24 29:05.6 30:50.2 9:23/M
71 Armando Lopez Chicago IL 3661 34 M 9:30-34 29:08.1 32:13.1 9:24/M
72 Boris Lezaic Chicago IL 3752 32 M 10:30-34 29:13.0 30:09.3 9:25/M
73 Alyssa Park Chicago IL 3684 35 F 5:35-39 29:13.1 30:09.4 9:25/M
74 Isabelle Kearney Chicago IL 3546 11 F 3: 1-14 29:17.7 30:34.0 9:27/M
75 Sandy Usher Hinsdale IL 170 58 F 2:55-59 29:20.6 29:54.0 9:28/M
76 Alexander Diaz Bolingbrook IL 3504 14 M 8: 1-14 29:21.6 33:59.3 9:28/M
77 Bill Westwood Chicago IL 3539 68 M 1:65-69 29:23.6 29:58.7 9:29/M
78 Caroline Gonos Chicago IL 3630 42 F 2:40-44 29:27.8 30:09.3 9:30/M
79 Dan Honeman Glenview IL 3751 62 M 3:60-64 29:30.0 32:17.0 9:31/M
80 Lauren Barnett Chicago IL 3518 32 F 3:30-34 29:42.8 30:28.5 9:35/M
81 Sibel Leblebici New York NY 3657 30 F 4:30-34 29:45.9 30:14.7 9:36/M
82 Leyla Leblebici New York NY 3656 38 F 6:35-39 29:46.3 30:15.1 9:36/M
83 Willa Aumann River Forest IL 3770 13 F 4: 1-14 29:51.7 30:13.6 9:38/M
84 Lainie Gentile Chicago IL 3735 48 F 3:45-49 30:02.2 32:14.4 9:41/M
85 Julia Hunt Brooklyn NY 3545 34 F 5:30-34 30:03.8 31:30.6 9:42/M
86 Chris Marshall Chicago IL 3592 35 M 3:35-39 30:05.7 31:15.1 9:42/M
87 Joseph Kohut Chicago IL 3652 59 M 4:55-59 30:10.8 30:18.7 9:44/M
88 Marion Nelson Chicago IL 3578 50 F 3:50-54 30:14.5 30:20.4 9:45/M
89 Christine Alkass Morton Grove IL 3595 42 F 3:40-44 30:15.6 31:29.9 9:45/M
90 Ephie Hagen Chicago IL 3633 8 F 5: 1-14 30:19.6 30:23.2 9:47/M
91 Katherine McCue Chicago IL 3729 29 F 4:25-29 30:20.5 30:52.7 9:47/M
92 Maria Hagen Chicago IL 3634 45 F 4:45-49 30:23.6 30:27.3 9:48/M
93 Chelsea Heim Kent OH 3509 27 F 5:25-29 30:26.3 33:29.3 9:49/M
94 Caitlin Frenzer Chicago IL 3784 26 F 6:25-29 30:27.2 31:15.1 9:49/M
95 Sue Kunar Kent OH 3511 53 F 4:50-54 30:28.3 33:30.8 9:50/M
96 Robin Spears Chicago IL 3740 36 F 7:35-39 30:32.8 31:36.2 9:51/M
97 Claire Davis Chicago IL 3726 11 F 6: 1-14 30:38.8 30:51.6 9:53/M
98 Jemima Kuehn Chicago IL 174 50 F 5:50-54 30:40.8 31:29.8 9:54/M
99 Karen Shipe San Jose CA 3702 55 F 3:55-59 30:43.8 31:42.1 9:55/M
100 Tim O'Neill Chicago IL 3566 55 M 5:55-59 30:47.8 33:25.5 9:56/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Justin Eick Justice IL 3570 31 M 11:30-34 30:48.6 33:17.5 9:56/M
102 Daniel Shay Chicago IL 3761 12 M 9: 1-14 30:52.8 30:55.6 9:57/M
103 Eric Llorens Chicago IL 3530 23 M 3:20-24 30:54.8 32:33.5 9:58/M
104 Jennifer Lutenski Chicago IL 3840 36 F 8:35-39 30:57.0 31:53.9 9:59/M
105 Kim Peck Chicago IL 3842 34 F 6:30-34 30:57.4 31:53.4 9:59/M
106 Laura Ocheltree Chicago IL 3737 31 F 7:30-34 30:58.3 31:50.6 9:59/M
107 Mark Turner Chicago IL 3757 48 M 3:45-49 30:59.1 31:02.1 10:00/M
108 Caylei Vogelzang Chicago IL 3713 38 F 9:35-39 31:00.0 32:30.7 10:00/M
109 Sadie Levitt Chicago IL 3548 11 F 7: 1-14 31:03.6 31:51.1 10:01/M
110 Julie Levitt Chicago IL 3547 50 F 6:50-54 31:04.2 31:50.5 10:01/M
111 Jacquelyn Prom Chicago IL 3688 28 F 7:25-29 31:05.3 34:11.7 10:02/M
112 Rebecca Canary-King Chicago IL 3618 31 F 8:30-34 31:12.0 34:18.4 10:04/M
113 Sofia Djurisic La Grange IL 3764 13 F 8: 1-14 31:20.3 37:38.1 10:06/M
114 Krystal Prideaux Vernon Hills IL 3553 40 F 4:40-44 31:25.5 31:36.8 10:08/M
115 Jesse Ahumada Lake Zurich IL 3602 45 M 4:45-49 31:29.6 33:24.6 10:09/M
116 David Kim Glenview IL 3589 44 M 3:40-44 31:39.6 39:06.8 10:13/M
117 Emily Clemons Chicago IL 3621 24 F 3:20-24 31:43.8 32:21.2 10:14/M
118 Felicia Niermann Oak Park IL 3584 48 F 5:45-49 31:49.8 33:16.8 10:16/M
119 Angel Lewis 3835 24 F 4:20-24 31:50.8 37:23.1 10:16/M
120 Elena Mostovoy Chicago IL 3549 38 F 10:35-39 32:02.1 39:51.5 10:20/M
121 Melinda Linas Chicago IL 166 43 F 5:40-44 32:04.1 32:58.0 10:21/M
122 Janet Foutty Chicago IL 157 52 F 7:50-54 32:37.9 33:48.2 10:31/M
123 Kris Grasse Schaumburg IL 3522 48 F 6:45-49 32:51.9 36:35.7 10:36/M
124 Andrew Niermann Oak Park IL 3583 50 M 7:50-54 32:52.9 34:18.8 10:36/M
125 Matthew Keil San Jose CA 3647 59 M 6:55-59 32:57.7 33:54.8 10:38/M
126 Ben Armstrong Libertyville IL 3540 14 M 10: 1-14 33:11.4 35:24.1 10:42/M
127 Jeff Armstrong Libertyville IL 3501 48 M 5:45-49 33:23.5 35:34.6 10:46/M
128 Kaylee Kreiner Chicago IL 3728 12 F 9: 1-14 33:26.9 34:05.1 10:47/M
129 Julie Lavra Pease Chicago IL 3512 57 F 4:55-59 33:27.1 33:58.1 10:47/M
130 Brenda Kriss 175 55 F 5:55-59 33:30.5 38:00.4 10:48/M
131 Elizabeth Vincent Chicago IL 3775 45 F 7:45-49 33:30.7 35:35.6 10:48/M
132 Mary Piriczky Munster IN 3772 42 F 6:40-44 33:31.9 35:36.9 10:49/M
133 Xavier Diaz Bolingbrook IL 3559 17 M 4:15-19 33:33.9 38:09.1 10:49/M
134 Katelyn Kim Glenview IL 3590 11 F 10: 1-14 33:45.6 41:12.5 10:53/M
135 Angela Kim Glenview IL 3588 41 F 7:40-44 33:46.9 41:13.6 10:54/M
136 Elsa Alvarado Addison IL 3604 26 F 8:25-29 33:55.1 34:10.5 10:56/M
137 Rachel Zanders Chicago IL 3724 35 F 11:35-39 33:55.5 34:30.4 10:56/M
138 Mara Greenberg Chicago IL 168 58 F 6:55-59 34:00.0 34:49.0 10:58/M
139 Ariel Shay Chicago IL 3760 0 M 1: 0- 0 34:01.1 34:10.6 10:58/M
140 Mindy O'Neill Chicago IL 159 55 F 7:55-59 34:01.3 36:38.1 10:58/M
141 Gordon Greenberg Chicago IL 3631 17 M 5:15-19 34:01.9 34:50.9 10:58/M
142 Lynnette Miranda Chicago IL 3673 31 F 9:30-34 34:08.7 34:18.6 11:01/M
143 Jamie Weil[ 3836 26 F 9:25-29 34:12.3 39:44.4 11:02/M
144 Clare Brooks Oak Park IL 3616 34 F 10:30-34 34:13.5 35:53.7 11:02/M
145 William Tanzman Chicago IL 3709 27 M 8:25-29 34:16.6 34:16.6 11:03/M
146 Sharon Shay Chicago IL 3782 37 F 12:35-39 34:18.0 34:27.0 11:04/M
147 Holly Hurston Chicago IL 3640 29 F 10:25-29 34:20.6 34:20.6 11:05/M
148 Javier Diaz Bolingbrook IL 3558 45 M 6:45-49 34:20.9 38:56.4 11:05/M
149 Catherine Nguyen Bloomingdale IL 3534 44 F 8:40-44 34:44.4 35:43.9 11:12/M
150 Crystal Blanton 3833 38 F 13:35-39 34:56.6 36:52.5 11:16/M
151 Ayesha Boyd Oak Park IL 3613 37 F 14:35-39 35:00.9 42:13.5 11:17/M
152 Heather Blume Chicago IL 3781 49 F 8:45-49 35:05.1 36:57.9 11:19/M
153 Cheryl Llorens Chicago IL 3513 56 F 8:55-59 35:08.6 36:44.8 11:20/M
154 Denise Stano Chicago IL 3741 60 F 1:60-64 35:09.7 37:45.7 11:20/M
155 Yarina Makarchuk Skokie IL 3755 31 F 11:30-34 35:14.2 36:42.3 11:22/M
156 Jared Heck Chicago IL 3636 39 M 4:35-39 35:15.4 35:15.4 11:22/M
157 Heather Siegel-Hickman Lemont IL 3554 43 F 9:40-44 35:30.3 37:09.2 11:27/M
158 Julie Rodriguez Carol Stream IL 3690 27 F 11:25-29 35:39.3 36:21.4 11:30/M
159 Denice Spencer Chicago IL 3732 55 F 9:55-59 35:54.0 38:01.8 11:35/M
160 Jill Kincaid Tinley Park IL 3648 49 F 9:45-49 35:54.8 37:37.7 11:35/M
161 Roshan Utamsingh Chicago IL 3555 43 F 10:40-44 36:03.0 38:18.4 11:38/M
162 Kara Tuttamore Chicago IL 3710 41 F 11:40-44 36:05.4 40:36.6 11:38/M
163 Emily Aumonier Chicago IL 3607 29 F 12:25-29 36:10.0 38:16.0 11:40/M
164 Jessica Pook 3837 23 F 5:20-24 36:17.3 42:14.1 11:42/M
165 Kaitlyn Oh Glenview IL 3739 11 F 11: 1-14 36:35.8 44:03.9 11:48/M
166 Jack Cunniffe South Elgin IL 3623 14 M 11: 1-14 36:49.4 39:57.9 11:53/M
167 Tammye Benefield Bolingbrook IL 3611 56 F 10:55-59 36:52.3 37:09.0 11:54/M
168 Madeline Nguyen Bloomingdale IL 3551 13 F 12: 1-14 36:58.4 37:57.3 11:55/M
169 Marc Chery Chicago IL 3771 34 M 12:30-34 36:59.3 37:08.8 11:56/M
170 Paula Kluth River Forest IL 3769 49 F 10:45-49 37:03.8 37:26.1 11:57/M
171 Devin Wood Chicago IL 3733 28 M 9:25-29 37:10.9 38:14.6 11:59/M
172 Juan Perea Chicago IL 3685 63 M 4:60-64 37:30.9 39:56.2 12:06/M
173 Efrain Heredia Steger IL 3593 42 M 4:40-44 37:31.5 41:12.6 12:06/M
174 Michelle Hudik South Elgin IL 3525 40 F 12:40-44 37:32.3 40:40.6 12:06/M
175 Becky Ozelie Chicago IL 3597 40 F 13:40-44 37:33.8 38:27.2 12:07/M
176 Michael Hudik South Elgin IL 3639 13 M 12: 1-14 37:34.2 40:41.6 12:07/M
177 Sadie Dunnett Oak Lawn IL 3520 30 F 12:30-34 37:35.3 40:42.1 12:07/M
178 Sophia Panos Chicago IL 3536 37 F 15:35-39 37:54.3 41:30.4 12:14/M
179 Suzanne Charles Chicago IL 3619 48 F 11:45-49 38:13.6 40:01.5 12:20/M
180 Brenda Lopez Chicago IL 3744 26 F 13:25-29 38:22.4 40:40.0 12:23/M
181 Griselda Felix Bolingbrook IL 3628 29 F 14:25-29 38:22.6 38:37.9 12:23/M
182 Emma White Inverness IL 3716 17 F 2:15-19 38:23.6 47:07.4 12:23/M
183 Madison Wollter Inverness IL 3718 21 F 6:20-24 38:24.3 47:08.3 12:23/M
184 Ellen Backlin Roselle IL 3608 59 F 11:55-59 38:41.1 38:44.6 12:29/M
185 Sheni Djurisic La Grange IL 172 48 F 12:45-49 38:46.1 45:04.0 12:30/M
186 Lindsey Sikula Chicago IL 3703 36 F 16:35-39 38:49.2 41:50.5 12:31/M
187 Vince Leigh Chicago IL 3658 45 M 7:45-49 38:49.5 41:51.5 12:31/M
188 Sam Goodell Darien IL 3574 22 F 7:20-24 38:59.7 38:59.7 12:35/M
189 Nasira Miyazawa Des Plaines IL 3674 14 F 13: 1-14 39:02.3 45:24.7 12:35/M
190 Kelly Tobin Chicago IL 160 50 F 8:50-54 39:08.6 42:12.1 12:37/M
191 Debby Prideaux Marion IA 3577 65 F 1:65-69 39:12.4 39:24.2 12:39/M
192 Bob Ozelie Chicago IL 3598 39 M 5:35-39 39:22.7 40:18.6 12:42/M
193 Janine Mitchell Chicago IL 3766 62 F 2:60-64 39:56.2 43:03.2 12:53/M
194 Kathy Lanyi Chicago IL 3654 46 F 13:45-49 40:12.3 42:01.4 12:58/M
195 Charlie Hickman Lemont IL 3524 15 M 6:15-19 40:56.3 42:35.5 13:12/M
196 Anna Vincent Chicago IL 3774 12 F 14: 1-14 41:07.9 43:13.6 13:16/M
197 Claire Piriczky Munster IN 3773 11 F 15: 1-14 41:14.7 43:21.8 13:18/M
198 Janina Lach Glenview IL 3754 54 F 9:50-54 41:18.3 44:04.0 13:19/M
199 Esperanza Lopez Chicago IL 3662 57 F 12:55-59 42:08.9 45:14.8 13:35/M
200 Latonya Williams Maywood IL 3717 31 F 13:30-34 42:13.4 42:13.4 13:37/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Rochelle Smith Des Plaines IL 3580 54 F 10:50-54 42:23.2 42:29.3 13:40/M
202 Shesel Washington Oak Park IL 161 43 F 14:40-44 42:36.6 43:10.4 13:45/M
203 Howard Tanzman Chicago IL 3707 64 M 5:60-64 43:13.6 45:55.4 13:56/M
204 Angela Piersanti Chicago IL 3538 36 F 17:35-39 43:25.1 44:57.0 14:00/M
205 Angela Kobus Chicago IL 3576 11 F 16: 1-14 43:47.3 45:19.3 14:07/M
206 Jennifer Kobus Chicago IL 3528 36 F 18:35-39 43:49.7 45:21.2 14:08/M
207 Meaghan Connolly Chicago IL 3557 28 F 15:25-29 44:15.4 46:21.0 14:16/M
208 Michael Jakubczak Chicago IL 3600 31 M 13:30-34 44:21.6 46:07.1 14:18/M
209 Karol Gugala Chicago IL 3599 28 M 10:25-29 44:21.8 46:07.3 14:18/M
210 Samarra Jamerson Robbins IL 3645 32 F 14:30-34 44:31.1 45:09.4 14:22/M
211 Irene Oh Glenview IL 3591 42 F 15:40-44 45:15.4 52:43.4 14:36/M
212 Nienke Oosting Chicago IL 164 36 F 19:35-39 46:00.7 54:54.1 14:50/M
213 Kevin Schmitt 3830 27 M 11:25-29 46:00.8 47:03.5 14:50/M
214 Adrianna Nekic Alsip IL 3736 27 F 16:25-29 46:02.1 47:03.5 14:51/M
215 Andrew Seitz Chicago IL 3701 34 M 14:30-34 46:33.1 51:23.0 15:01/M
216 Kate Pacholek Palatine IL 3683 36 F 20:35-39 46:36.0 52:49.2 15:02/M
217 Mayte Ocampo Vernon Hills IL 3679 38 F 21:35-39 46:36.7 47:26.4 15:02/M
218 Asiya Hussain Chicago IL 3642 33 F 15:30-34 46:42.4 49:38.0 15:04/M
219 Nancy Lanyi Chicago IL 3655 73 F 1:70-99 47:57.2 49:45.3 15:28/M
220 William Bridgeforth Chicago IL 3614 46 M 8:45-49 48:00.7 52:32.2 15:29/M
221 Theresa Sparlin Chicago IL 156 63 F 3:60-64 48:16.1 48:53.5 15:34/M
222 Caitlin Niswonger Chicago IL 3514 29 F 17:25-29 48:34.7 51:11.5 15:40/M
223 Nicole Ryan Chicago IL 3780 40 F 16:40-44 48:39.6 53:04.2 15:42/M
224 Ann Alexander Grand Rapids MI 155 63 F 4:60-64 49:03.4 54:45.1 15:49/M
225 Lindsay Morgan Noblesville IN 3533 37 F 22:35-39 49:06.8 56:48.1 15:50/M
226 Lois Scott Chicago IL 3700 58 F 13:55-59 50:02.6 58:09.5 16:08/M
227 Kaitlyn Finnegan Chicago IL 3542 25 F 18:25-29 50:29.2 53:31.4 16:17/M
228 Laura Hurtado Oceanside CA 3641 50 F 11:50-54 50:56.2 53:20.6 16:26/M
229 Tami Mason Temecula CA 3668 42 F 17:40-44 50:57.6 53:22.0 16:26/M
230 Mary Jensen Winfield IL 158 58 F 14:55-59 51:06.5 56:10.4 16:29/M
231 Herman Jensen Winfield IL 3526 62 M 6:60-64 51:06.8 56:10.1 16:29/M
232 Clarissa Montoya Steger IL 3594 17 F 3:15-19 51:41.3 55:24.6 16:40/M
233 Peninah Feldman Chicago IL 3626 8 F 17: 1-14 53:55.4 56:32.2 17:24/M
234 Anika Matthews-Feldman Chicago IL 3669 48 F 14:45-49 53:59.3 56:31.0 17:25/M
235 Scott Feldman Chicago IL 3627 52 M 8:50-54 53:59.7 56:32.0 17:25/M
236 Daiana Bughe Wilmette IL 3581 27 F 19:25-29 54:00.3 54:00.3 17:25/M
237 Margaret Tower 3778 60 F 5:60-64 56:51.0 59:46.7 18:20/M
238 Gregory Hart Arlington Heights IL 3779 31 M 15:30-34 57:25.4 1:08:14.1 18:31/M
239 Alethea Peyrin Wilmette IL 3571 45 F 15:45-49 58:44.1 1:03:00.4 18:57/M
240 Trista Bonds Chicago IL 3612 46 F 16:45-49 59:37.3 1:05:36.1 19:14/M
241 Amy James Winnetka IL 3753 57 F 15:55-59 1:00:53.7 1:08:36.4 19:38/M
242 Susan Schmitt Winnetka IL 3756 61 F 6:60-64 1:00:54.2 1:08:36.5 19:39/M
243 Lucia Malovany Chicago IL 3666 49 F 17:45-49 1:05:15.4 1:11:12.5 21:03/M
244 Melinda Escoubas Forest Park IL 3572 45 F 18:45-49 1:05:22.8 1:10:00.9 21:05/M
245 Jamie Butler Woodridge IL 3617 30 F 16:30-34 1:06:52.4 1:07:15.7 21:34/M