Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
5K |
||||||||
Top | ||||||||
Male Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Jonathan Zappala | Lakewood OH | 5106 | 30 | 1 | 17:40.2 | 17:40.2 | 5:42/M |
2 | Joe Hoover | Cleveland OH | 4897 | 42 | 2 | 18:30.9 | 18:30.9 | 5:57/M |
3 | Timothy Kelley | Rocky River OH | 4910 | 48 | 4 | 18:35.8 | 18:35.8 | 5:59/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 14 and Under |
||||||||
Record: Logan Phinney - Year: 2019 - Time: 18:45.0 - New Record! |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Logan Phinney | Parma OH | 4991 | 14 | 6 | 18:45.0 | 18:45.7 | 6:03/M |
2 | Blake Musick | Parma OH | 4972 | 14 | 22 | 21:22.3 | 21:30.2 | 6:54/M |
3 | Case Lowery | Avon OH | 4937 | 13 | 23 | 21:35.3 | 21:39.2 | 6:58/M |
4 | Benjamin Denk | Cleveland OH | 4838 | 10 | 28 | 21:50.0 | 21:51.8 | 7:03/M |
5 | Dominic Fiorilli | Strongsville OH | 4852 | 14 | 29 | 22:05.3 | 22:06.5 | 7:07/M |
6 | Grady Richwalsky | Avon OH | 5020 | 13 | 30 | 22:10.9 | 22:16.1 | 7:09/M |
7 | Nolan Buchanan | Bay Village OH | 4799 | 12 | 37 | 22:31.6 | 22:35.3 | 7:16/M |
8 | Logan Bittle | Avon OH | 4783 | 14 | 44 | 23:19.5 | 23:24.2 | 7:31/M |
9 | Ethan Moore | Lakewood OH | 4964 | 11 | 45 | 23:27.5 | 23:30.5 | 7:34/M |
10 | Jack Ourednik | Avon OH | 4978 | 14 | 49 | 23:44.6 | 23:50.4 | 7:39/M |
11 | Eli Leder | Avon OH | 4931 | 14 | 51 | 23:48.4 | 23:54.0 | 7:41/M |
12 | Spencer Grace | Bay Village OH | 4869 | 12 | 62 | 24:31.6 | 24:42.2 | 7:55/M |
13 | Declan Hannon | Olmsted Falls OH | 4883 | 9 | 65 | 24:33.3 | 24:35.4 | 7:55/M |
14 | Carmine Lanese | Sagamore Hills OH | 4930 | 12 | 107 | 27:05.9 | 27:30.4 | 8:44/M |
15 | Evan Arnold | Cleveland OH | 4760 | 9 | 179 | 30:39.2 | 31:26.0 | 9:53/M |
16 | Ciaran Hannon | Olmsted Falls OH | 4882 | 11 | 218 | 32:21.3 | 32:28.5 | 10:26/M |
17 | Luke Bloomfield | Bay Village OH | 4787 | 5 | 238 | 33:43.1 | 34:03.3 | 10:53/M |
18 | Colton Schmidt | Brunswick OH | 5111 | 13 | 290 | 36:13.1 | 36:35.6 | 11:41/M |
19 | Ricky Fatica | Brunswick OH | 5109 | 11 | 291 | 36:14.0 | 36:37.1 | 11:41/M |
20 | Colin Sarver | Avon OH | 5035 | 14 | 301 | 37:05.8 | 37:10.8 | 11:58/M |
21 | Lucas Rosenberger | Broadview Heights OH | 5026 | 13 | 316 | 38:55.7 | 39:10.1 | 12:33/M |
22 | Brayden Boye | Broadview Heights OH | 4791 | 14 | 376 | 1:03:18.5 | 1:04:00.3 | 20:25/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 15 to 19 |
||||||||
Record: Alexander Rawlings - Year: 2019 - Time: 18:36.5 - New Record! |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Alexander Rawlings | Olmsted Falls OH | 5012 | 16 | 5 | 18:36.5 | 18:37.7 | 6:00/M |
2 | Zach Winter | Avon OH | 5125 | 15 | 8 | 19:12.8 | 19:14.3 | 6:12/M |
3 | Christian Park | Parma OH | 4981 | 17 | 9 | 19:20.6 | 19:21.2 | 6:14/M |
4 | Jaxon Aponte | Elyria OH | 4758 | 16 | 108 | 27:06.6 | 27:30.9 | 8:45/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 20 to 24 |
||||||||
Record: Robert Stacey Jr - Year: 2019 - Time: 23:45.0 - New Record! |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Robert Stacey Jr | Lakewood OH | 5060 | 23 | 50 | 23:45.0 | 24:05.7 | 7:40/M |
2 | Tyler Cohen | Westlake OH | 4818 | 22 | 54 | 23:56.6 | 24:09.6 | 7:43/M |
3 | John Fortner | Cleveland OH | 4855 | 23 | 112 | 27:13.5 | 27:58.0 | 8:47/M |
4 | Tyler Crossland | Rocky River OH | 4828 | 24 | 205 | 31:48.3 | 32:15.3 | 10:15/M |
5 | Robert Richmond | Elyria OH | 5018 | 22 | 295 | 36:18.7 | 36:40.9 | 11:43/M |
6 | Kyle Mountcastle | Cleveland OH | 4970 | 24 | 325 | 41:03.0 | 41:38.8 | 13:15/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
||||||||
Record: Mike Mazzola - Year: 2019 - Time: 23:42.7 - New Record! |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Mike Mazzola | Cleveland OH | 4954 | 28 | 47 | 23:42.7 | 23:46.2 | 7:39/M |
2 | James Mandula | Elyria OH | 4945 | 26 | 58 | 24:18.7 | 24:37.0 | 7:50/M |
3 | Michael Rain | Medina OH | 5010 | 25 | 59 | 24:20.2 | 24:26.9 | 7:51/M |
4 | Adam Gockowski | Lakewood OH | 4867 | 29 | 78 | 25:09.9 | 25:22.6 | 8:07/M |
5 | Chris McClelland | Cleveland OK | 4956 | 25 | 79 | 25:15.3 | 25:30.1 | 8:09/M |
6 | William Floyd | Cleveland OH | 4853 | 27 | 80 | 25:21.7 | 25:36.4 | 8:11/M |
7 | Ralph Colegrove | Lorain OH | 4820 | 25 | 123 | 27:51.2 | 28:18.0 | 8:59/M |
8 | Clinton Eyong | Lakewood OH | 4847 | 26 | 135 | 28:22.2 | 28:35.1 | 9:09/M |
9 | Eric Amador | Sheffield Lake OH | 4754 | 29 | 196 | 31:32.4 | 32:00.6 | 10:10/M |
10 | Nicholas Kobernik | Jefferson OH | 4918 | 26 | 266 | 35:33.8 | 36:11.5 | 11:28/M |
11 | Jonathan Shimp | Cleveland OH | 5137 | 28 | 267 | 35:34.2 | 36:11.3 | 11:28/M |
12 | Kenneth Dugger | South Euclid OH | 4844 | 29 | 281 | 35:55.4 | 36:16.9 | 11:35/M |
13 | Nathan Cristino | Westlake OH | 4825 | 26 | 292 | 36:14.9 | 36:32.0 | 11:41/M |
14 | Bradley Aronson | Bay Village OH | 4763 | 28 | 305 | 37:37.6 | 38:26.8 | 12:08/M |
15 | Justin Rice | Mentor OH | 5016 | 26 | 357 | 52:14.6 | 55:06.2 | 16:51/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
||||||||
Record: Jonathan Zappala - Year: 2019 - Time: 17:39.4 - New Record! |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Hasani Wheat | Cleveland OH | 5115 | 32 | 12 | 19:58.3 | 20:00.6 | 6:26/M |
2 | Brandon Piteo | Cleveland OH | 4995 | 31 | 15 | 20:20.4 | 20:25.4 | 6:34/M |
3 | Pete Smith | Westlake OH | 5122 | 34 | 34 | 22:27.7 | 22:29.9 | 7:15/M |
4 | George Tapocsi | Brunswick OH | 5073 | 32 | 57 | 24:18.3 | 24:59.3 | 7:50/M |
5 | Matt Turoczi | North Olmsted OH | 5085 | 31 | 69 | 24:47.2 | 25:08.0 | 8:00/M |
6 | Matthew Borsz | Cleveland OH | 4790 | 30 | 72 | 25:00.7 | 25:22.8 | 8:04/M |
7 | Owen Toreki | Wickliffe OH | 5081 | 32 | 74 | 25:05.7 | 25:44.0 | 8:05/M |
8 | Trevor Mullen | Bedford OH | 4971 | 32 | 97 | 26:34.3 | 26:49.6 | 8:34/M |
9 | John Blatnik | Cleveland OH | 4786 | 31 | 100 | 26:40.3 | 26:51.8 | 8:36/M |
10 | Christopher Williams | Cleveland OH | 5095 | 34 | 137 | 28:23.8 | 28:32.8 | 9:09/M |
11 | Chris Difrancesco | Fairview Park OH | 4840 | 34 | 146 | 29:14.3 | 29:48.8 | 9:26/M |
12 | Sean Hill | Cleveland OH | 4893 | 34 | 188 | 31:01.9 | 31:33.6 | 10:00/M |
13 | Andy Daugherty | Strongsville OH | 4832 | 33 | 190 | 31:12.5 | 31:26.7 | 10:04/M |
14 | Ajay Kumar | Strongsville OH | 4927 | 32 | 253 | 34:31.5 | 34:50.3 | 11:08/M |
15 | Dustin Austin | Newton Falls OH | 4765 | 32 | 278 | 35:53.8 | 36:00.9 | 11:35/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
||||||||
Record: Frank Zgrabik - Year: 2019 - Time: 18:35.7 - New Record! |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Frank Zgrabik | Sagamore Hills OH | 5108 | 36 | 3 | 18:35.7 | 18:38.9 | 6:00/M |
2 | John Procario | Strongsville OH | 5001 | 37 | 17 | 20:44.1 | 20:47.1 | 6:41/M |
3 | Mike Lee | Cleveland OH | 4932 | 38 | 26 | 21:40.1 | 21:50.0 | 6:59/M |
4 | Adam Ciroli | Medina OH | 5113 | 36 | 35 | 22:29.3 | 23:55.3 | 7:15/M |
5 | Antonio Mireles | Cleveland OH | 4960 | 37 | 36 | 22:30.0 | 22:31.4 | 7:15/M |
6 | Andy Francis | Cleveland OH | 5141 | 39 | 39 | 22:38.1 | 23:01.9 | 7:18/M |
7 | Doug Maybaum | Medina OH | 5123 | 39 | 42 | 23:17.8 | 24:44.0 | 7:31/M |
8 | Robert Zachary | Cleveland OH | 5105 | 39 | 129 | 27:59.7 | 28:33.3 | 9:02/M |
9 | Eric Williams | Cleveland OH | 5096 | 38 | 134 | 28:18.0 | 28:48.4 | 9:08/M |
10 | Josh Szczepanski | Mentor OH | 5072 | 36 | 180 | 30:39.2 | 31:19.0 | 9:53/M |
11 | Vincent Fortney | Garrettsville OH | 4857 | 37 | 184 | 30:44.7 | 31:11.3 | 9:55/M |
12 | John Whiteley | Strongsville OH | 5094 | 35 | 201 | 31:40.7 | 32:22.9 | 10:13/M |
13 | Joshua Baum-Shmigel | Cleveland OH | 4774 | 38 | 319 | 39:21.7 | 39:37.0 | 12:42/M |
14 | Jason Donovan | Seven Hills OH | 4842 | 39 | 323 | 40:33.7 | 40:47.6 | 13:05/M |
15 | Robert King | Cleveland OH | 4916 | 37 | 355 | 49:50.3 | 50:12.9 | 16:05/M |
16 | Jason Lynn | Wooster OH | 5131 | 39 | 372 | 59:06.9 | 59:49.6 | 19:04/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
||||||||
Record: Joe Hoover - Year: 2019 - Time: 18:28.9 - New Record! |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Miguel Bendezu | Cleveland OH | 4779 | 41 | 13 | 20:14.0 | 20:17.0 | 6:32/M |
2 | Spencer Ryan | Avon Lake OH | 5029 | 43 | 16 | 20:33.7 | 20:43.4 | 6:38/M |
3 | Ed Sabre | Parma OH | 5032 | 40 | 52 | 23:51.3 | 23:59.0 | 7:42/M |
4 | Dan Ragan | Akron OH | 5009 | 44 | 56 | 24:17.1 | 24:28.9 | 7:50/M |
5 | Brandon Basich | Cleveland OH | 4772 | 41 | 67 | 24:35.2 | 24:51.3 | 7:56/M |
6 | Jason Massey | North Olmsted OH | 4949 | 43 | 68 | 24:42.1 | 24:54.2 | 7:58/M |
7 | Chuck Spittal | Olmsted Falls OH | 5059 | 41 | 75 | 25:06.1 | 25:24.7 | 8:06/M |
8 | Daniel Calascibetti | Medina OH | 4805 | 42 | 82 | 25:25.4 | 25:48.4 | 8:12/M |
9 | Mike Maney | Richfield OH | 4946 | 41 | 87 | 25:53.8 | 26:03.4 | 8:21/M |
10 | Tom Perica | Middleburg Hts. OH | 5129 | 44 | 93 | 26:16.2 | 26:55.9 | 8:28/M |
11 | Michael Blanchard | Strongsville OH | 4784 | 44 | 145 | 29:04.5 | 29:15.8 | 9:23/M |
12 | Bryan Regiec | Medina OH | 5014 | 43 | 161 | 30:07.8 | 30:23.9 | 9:43/M |
13 | Shannon McVay | Strongsville OH | 4958 | 44 | 170 | 30:26.8 | 32:33.7 | 9:49/M |
14 | Jason Andersen | Valley City OH | 4755 | 41 | 258 | 34:55.3 | 35:04.8 | 11:16/M |
15 | Ryan Rajaram | Cleveland OH | 5011 | 40 | 307 | 37:43.2 | 38:11.4 | 12:10/M |
16 | Anthony Calabrese | Berea OH | 4803 | 40 | 346 | 46:13.7 | 46:27.2 | 14:55/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
||||||||
Record: Timothy Kelley - Year: 2019 - Time: 18:34.5 - New Record! |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Scott Buchanan | Bay Village OH | 4800 | 47 | 11 | 19:52.8 | 19:57.0 | 6:25/M |
2 | Ben Hoffmann | Bay Village OH | 5118 | 49 | 20 | 20:52.3 | 20:56.0 | 6:44/M |
3 | Sean Brennan | Cleveland OH | 4797 | 49 | 24 | 21:36.0 | 21:37.8 | 6:58/M |
4 | Gary Brandt | Hinckley OH | 4795 | 48 | 25 | 21:36.9 | 21:40.6 | 6:58/M |
5 | Ryan Kraidich | Lakewood OH | 4922 | 48 | 43 | 23:18.0 | 23:28.0 | 7:31/M |
6 | Paul Gaynor | Lakewood OH | 4861 | 49 | 130 | 28:01.9 | 28:40.7 | 9:02/M |
7 | Don Maddox | Cleveland OH | 4941 | 49 | 152 | 29:35.7 | 30:06.5 | 9:33/M |
8 | Stephen Coyne | North Olmsted OH | 4823 | 47 | 279 | 35:54.3 | 36:41.1 | 11:35/M |
9 | Bryan Hartzler | Orrville OH | 4885 | 46 | 336 | 43:45.8 | 44:20.5 | 14:07/M |
10 | Thomas Boye | Broadview Heights OH | 4792 | 49 | 359 | 52:35.6 | 53:15.2 | 16:58/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
||||||||
Record: William Biscoff - Year: 2019 - Time: 18:59.6 - New Record! |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | William Biscoff | Cleveland OH | 5140 | 54 | 7 | 18:59.6 | 19:01.2 | 6:07/M |
2 | Mike Ode | Hinckley OH | 5120 | 50 | 10 | 19:21.7 | 19:23.5 | 6:15/M |
3 | Don Wymer | Elyria OH | 5102 | 50 | 14 | 20:18.8 | 20:20.5 | 6:33/M |
4 | Daniel Harvey | Cleveland OH | 4887 | 52 | 38 | 22:33.3 | 22:42.4 | 7:16/M |
5 | Charles Moore | Lakewood OH | 4963 | 51 | 46 | 23:28.1 | 23:31.0 | 7:34/M |
6 | Dave Winter | Avon OH | 5124 | 52 | 77 | 25:09.9 | 25:35.5 | 8:07/M |
7 | Kevin Bittle | Avon OH | 4782 | 53 | 92 | 26:11.9 | 26:19.2 | 8:27/M |
8 | Stephen Pauley | Oberlin OH | 4984 | 52 | 98 | 26:36.6 | 26:43.8 | 8:35/M |
9 | Tom Robb | Cleveland OH | 5022 | 50 | 177 | 30:35.4 | 31:08.4 | 9:52/M |
10 | Robert Cwalinski | Willoughby OH | 4831 | 54 | 183 | 30:43.4 | 31:02.0 | 9:55/M |
11 | Tom Lopez | Oberlin OH | 4936 | 54 | 215 | 32:13.5 | 32:48.4 | 10:24/M |
12 | John Rusnak | North Olmsted OH | 5028 | 52 | 277 | 35:51.8 | 36:17.8 | 11:34/M |
13 | Michael Spisak | Brunswick OH | 5057 | 50 | 314 | 38:43.3 | 39:26.6 | 12:29/M |
14 | David Bonen | North Royalton OH | 4789 | 51 | 329 | 42:40.5 | 43:15.4 | 13:46/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
||||||||
Record: Dan Pridemore - Year: 2019 - Time: 24:24.2 - New Record! |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Dan Pridemore | Parma OH | 4999 | 57 | 60 | 24:24.2 | 24:28.5 | 7:52/M |
2 | Terry Spisak | Fairview Park OH | 5058 | 58 | 122 | 27:50.9 | 27:54.9 | 8:59/M |
3 | Laz Jakab | Brunswick OH | 4901 | 56 | 169 | 30:25.5 | 31:22.6 | 9:49/M |
4 | Carl Croskey | Orrville OH | 4826 | 59 | 173 | 30:30.5 | 30:49.9 | 9:50/M |
5 | Bill Simpson | Cleveland OH | 5049 | 56 | 369 | 58:00.3 | 58:09.5 | 18:43/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 60 to 64 |
||||||||
Record: Mike Madison - Year: 2019 - Time: 22:18.8 - New Record! |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Mike Madison | North Olmsted OH | 4942 | 60 | 31 | 22:18.8 | 22:22.3 | 7:12/M |
2 | Mark Gallot | Canfield OH | 4859 | 61 | 55 | 24:09.2 | 24:13.7 | 7:47/M |
3 | Joe Kay | Parma OH | 4907 | 64 | 66 | 24:34.9 | 24:43.3 | 7:55/M |
4 | Edward Rockwood | Shaker Heights OH | 5025 | 64 | 197 | 31:34.7 | 31:50.6 | 10:11/M |
5 | John Kilo | Brunswick OH | 4914 | 60 | 219 | 32:25.0 | 32:58.8 | 10:27/M |
6 | Steve Behringer | Brecksville OH | 4777 | 64 | 265 | 35:29.3 | 35:38.7 | 11:27/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 65 to 69 |
||||||||
Record: William Lupson - Year: 2019 - Time: 24:33.1 - New Record! |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | William Lupson | Medina OH | 4938 | 69 | 64 | 24:33.1 | 25:58.7 | 7:55/M |
2 | Jim Hoover | North Olmsted OH | 4896 | 67 | 105 | 26:51.6 | 27:04.5 | 8:40/M |
3 | Terry Specht | Indianapolis IN | 5056 | 66 | 138 | 28:31.7 | 28:39.8 | 9:12/M |
4 | Tim Kollin | Olmsted Falls OH | 4920 | 66 | 148 | 29:23.3 | 29:58.6 | 9:29/M |
5 | Calvin Stout | Strongsville OH | 5063 | 66 | 192 | 31:17.6 | 31:26.6 | 10:05/M |
6 | Steven Palinkas | Avon Lake OH | 4979 | 65 | 269 | 35:37.0 | 36:15.1 | 11:29/M |
7 | Joseph Piasecki | Parma OH | 4993 | 66 | 294 | 36:17.9 | 37:02.4 | 11:42/M |
8 | William Rybak | Cleveland OH | 5030 | 66 | 326 | 41:08.6 | 41:45.0 | 13:16/M |
9 | Joseph Calabrese | Beachwood OH | 4804 | 66 | 347 | 46:20.4 | 46:33.8 | 14:57/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 70 and Over |
||||||||
Record: William Stross - Year: 2019 - Time: 25:09.5 - New Record! |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | William Stross | Cleveland OH | 5070 | 71 | 76 | 25:09.5 | 25:12.6 | 8:07/M |
2 | Lenny Richter Sr. | Eastlake OH | 5019 | 71 | 84 | 25:45.9 | 25:50.9 | 8:18/M |
3 | Bob Edwards | Fairview Park OH | 5117 | 71 | 252 | 34:31.4 | 35:08.2 | 11:08/M |
4 | Thomas Baldassari | Parma Heights OH | 4768 | 79 | 330 | 43:13.9 | 44:00.0 | 13:56/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Marissa Ward | Strongsville OH | 5090 | 24 | 18 | 20:44.6 | 20:44.6 | 6:39/M |
2 | Shelly Weisman | Solon OH | 5092 | 30 | 19 | 20:50.3 | 20:50.3 | 6:42/M |
3 | Jennifer Peverelle | Cleveland OH | 4990 | 28 | 21 | 21:16.5 | 21:16.5 | 6:51/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 14 and Under |
||||||||
Record: Amber Kemmann - Year: 2019 - Time: 26:37.1 - New Record! |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Amber Kemmann | Brunswick OH | 4912 | 11 | 99 | 26:37.1 | 26:39.5 | 8:35/M |
2 | Marcus Thompson | Elyria OH | 5076 | 8 | 163 | 30:18.2 | 30:51.0 | 9:46/M |
3 | Brigid Coyne | North Olmsted OH | 4822 | 12 | 185 | 30:54.7 | 31:41.4 | 9:58/M |
4 | S Lopez | Oberlin OH | 4935 | 11 | 213 | 32:03.2 | 32:37.5 | 10:20/M |
5 | Addison Aponte | Elyria OH | 4756 | 12 | 223 | 32:42.1 | 33:07.7 | 10:33/M |
6 | Gwen Schmidt | Brunswick OH | 5112 | 14 | 263 | 35:26.1 | 35:49.7 | 11:26/M |
7 | Claire Green | Westlake OH | 4872 | 13 | 272 | 35:40.2 | 36:30.7 | 11:30/M |
8 | Maddie Arnold | Cleveland OH | 4761 | 13 | 274 | 35:41.1 | 36:32.2 | 11:31/M |
9 | Mallory Gusler | Macedonia OH | 4877 | 8 | 334 | 43:34.1 | 44:06.5 | 14:03/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 15 to 19 |
||||||||
Record: Hannah Schramm - Year: 2019 - Time: 24:33.0 - New Record! |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Hannah Schramm | Elyria OH | 5038 | 17 | 63 | 24:33.0 | 24:42.4 | 7:55/M |
2 | Isabella Cicora | Cleveland OH | 4814 | 16 | 154 | 29:50.8 | 30:07.2 | 9:37/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 20 to 24 |
||||||||
Record: Marissa Ward - Year: 2019 - Time: 20:37.0 - New Record! |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Megan Tomlinson | Lakewood OH | 5078 | 21 | 90 | 26:08.0 | 26:16.9 | 8:26/M |
2 | Kaitlyn Mazzola | Cleveland OH | 4953 | 24 | 95 | 26:21.5 | 26:26.2 | 8:30/M |
3 | Jacky Gardner | Rocky River OH | 4860 | 24 | 101 | 26:43.2 | 27:02.9 | 8:37/M |
4 | Karina Solano | Cleveland OH | 5055 | 24 | 106 | 26:57.6 | 27:08.9 | 8:42/M |
5 | Chloe Brown | Cleveland OH | 4798 | 23 | 111 | 27:13.4 | 27:57.8 | 8:47/M |
6 | Lilly Singrathsomboun | Cleveland OH | 5050 | 23 | 132 | 28:10.2 | 28:22.3 | 9:05/M |
7 | Rebecca Tenney | Cleveland OH | 5075 | 23 | 143 | 28:49.0 | 28:56.3 | 9:18/M |
8 | Skyler Davidson | Elyria OH | 4834 | 23 | 186 | 30:55.0 | 31:05.5 | 9:58/M |
9 | Kathryn Hobe | Brunswick OH | 4895 | 24 | 212 | 32:02.6 | 32:30.8 | 10:20/M |
10 | Molly Seifert | Solon OH | 5044 | 20 | 287 | 36:07.8 | 36:08.8 | 11:39/M |
11 | Maria Richardson | Medina OH | 5017 | 20 | 288 | 36:08.4 | 36:09.4 | 11:39/M |
12 | Katy Quillin | Bay Village OH | 5008 | 23 | 300 | 36:48.4 | 37:20.6 | 11:52/M |
13 | Gabrielle Schramm | Elyria OH | 5037 | 24 | 309 | 38:05.2 | 38:23.7 | 12:17/M |
14 | Alyssa Rivera | Rocky River OH | 5021 | 23 | 315 | 38:48.6 | 39:15.9 | 12:31/M |
15 | Shelby Boziak | Cleveland OH | 4793 | 24 | 363 | 54:25.8 | 54:42.5 | 17:33/M |
16 | Lisa Hatheld | Broadview Heights OH | 5130 | 23 | 373 | 1:02:19.1 | 1:04:02.5 | 20:06/M |
17 | Cassidy Mountcastle | Cleveland OH | 4969 | 22 | 375 | 1:02:42.1 | 1:03:19.6 | 20:14/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
||||||||
Record: Jennifer Peverelle - Year: 2019 - Time: 21:13.5 - New Record! |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Lydia Gerrick | Cleveland OH | 4862 | 25 | 40 | 22:53.9 | 22:55.0 | 7:23/M |
2 | Melanie Trefny | North Olmsted OH | 5082 | 26 | 85 | 25:51.1 | 26:11.0 | 8:20/M |
3 | Breanna Pyrda | Berea OH | 5004 | 29 | 86 | 25:51.9 | 25:57.8 | 8:20/M |
4 | Danielle Blankenship | Cleveland OH | 4785 | 29 | 89 | 26:01.5 | 26:33.0 | 8:24/M |
5 | Jackey Perkins | Bedford OH | 4987 | 27 | 96 | 26:29.4 | 26:47.0 | 8:33/M |
6 | Sariya Hanz | Streetsboro OH | 4884 | 29 | 116 | 27:31.3 | 27:54.6 | 8:53/M |
7 | Samantha Jakab | Brunswick OH | 4902 | 27 | 118 | 27:42.9 | 28:08.2 | 8:56/M |
8 | Nicole Oliva | New London OH | 4976 | 28 | 124 | 27:53.0 | 28:25.9 | 9:00/M |
9 | Crystal Watters | Lakewood OH | 5091 | 29 | 127 | 27:57.4 | 28:12.4 | 9:01/M |
10 | Alycia Shivak | Cleveland OH | 5047 | 28 | 128 | 27:58.8 | 28:09.3 | 9:01/M |
11 | Bridget Yonkof | Lorain OH | 5104 | 26 | 133 | 28:11.1 | 28:38.5 | 9:05/M |
12 | Kelly Knyszek | Brook Park OH | 4917 | 26 | 158 | 30:01.0 | 30:27.8 | 9:41/M |
13 | Heather Mauk | Cleveland OH | 5138 | 28 | 160 | 30:04.7 | 30:31.3 | 9:42/M |
14 | Serina Beckner | Cleveland OH | 4776 | 29 | 172 | 30:27.4 | 31:09.5 | 9:49/M |
15 | Debra Sloan | Sheffield Lake OH | 5053 | 26 | 187 | 31:01.2 | 31:29.3 | 10:00/M |
16 | Larisa Susinskas | Willoughby OH | 5071 | 27 | 193 | 31:19.6 | 31:38.3 | 10:06/M |
17 | Kelly Houser | Mentor OH | 4898 | 28 | 194 | 31:22.5 | 31:45.8 | 10:07/M |
18 | Nicole Roberts | Cleveland OH | 5023 | 26 | 203 | 31:45.2 | 31:56.4 | 10:15/M |
19 | Brianna Hall | North Royalton OH | 4880 | 27 | 207 | 31:57.4 | 32:06.4 | 10:18/M |
20 | Randi Nosin | Cleveland OH | 4974 | 29 | 217 | 32:21.3 | 32:50.1 | 10:26/M |
21 | Kaitlin Shook | Cleveland OH | 5048 | 27 | 224 | 32:44.6 | 32:59.4 | 10:34/M |
22 | Samantha Martinez | Defiance OH | 4948 | 25 | 232 | 33:10.1 | 33:47.0 | 10:42/M |
23 | Jen Strauss | Lyndhurst OH | 5066 | 29 | 240 | 33:52.6 | 34:23.6 | 10:55/M |
24 | Anna Quelette | Lakewood OH | 5006 | 28 | 275 | 35:41.4 | 35:52.9 | 11:31/M |
25 | Emily Toreki | Wickliffe OH | 5080 | 25 | 284 | 36:05.3 | 36:40.5 | 11:38/M |
26 | Mara Aronson | Bay Village OH | 4764 | 28 | 304 | 37:37.6 | 38:26.1 | 12:08/M |
27 | Nicole Burns | Cleveland OH | 4802 | 25 | 320 | 39:43.7 | 40:11.1 | 12:49/M |
28 | Erica Dominik | Northfield OH | 5144 | 26 | 352 | 49:17.4 | 49:30.1 | 15:54/M |
29 | Lindsey Snyder | Mentor OH | 5054 | 28 | 358 | 52:15.6 | 55:06.5 | 16:51/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
||||||||
Record: Shelly Weisman - Year: 2019 - Time: 20:47.2 - New Record! |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Jillian Piteo | Cleveland OH | 4996 | 34 | 32 | 22:19.9 | 22:25.0 | 7:12/M |
2 | Dana Sabre | Cleveland OH | 5031 | 33 | 70 | 24:49.0 | 24:55.8 | 8:00/M |
3 | Mary Misenko | Medina OH | 4961 | 32 | 73 | 25:03.7 | 25:28.0 | 8:05/M |
4 | Dana Eaton | Bay Village OH | 4846 | 32 | 91 | 26:10.8 | 26:28.3 | 8:26/M |
5 | Bernadett Mamone | Avon Lake OH | 4944 | 34 | 94 | 26:19.4 | 26:23.0 | 8:29/M |
6 | Dinah Patel | Akron OH | 4983 | 31 | 103 | 26:49.0 | 27:08.9 | 8:39/M |
7 | Lauren Grindall | Brecksville OH | 4875 | 33 | 104 | 26:51.1 | 27:07.2 | 8:40/M |
8 | Jennifer Cornell | Cleveland OH | 4821 | 31 | 120 | 27:47.8 | 28:01.6 | 8:58/M |
9 | Nicole Baleno | Broadview Heights OH | 4769 | 30 | 126 | 27:56.5 | 28:11.8 | 9:01/M |
10 | Courtney Sheehy | Painesville OH | 5046 | 33 | 136 | 28:23.1 | 28:43.2 | 9:09/M |
11 | Sandi Gurnsey | Lakeside Marblehead OH | 4876 | 34 | 178 | 30:36.9 | 31:14.0 | 9:52/M |
12 | Colleen Daugherty | Strongsville OH | 4833 | 31 | 191 | 31:13.0 | 31:26.4 | 10:04/M |
13 | Natalie Dematteis | Westlake OH | 5121 | 33 | 220 | 32:28.3 | 32:30.3 | 10:28/M |
14 | Kimberly Krumhansl | Olmsted Township OH | 4924 | 32 | 222 | 32:32.9 | 32:45.4 | 10:30/M |
15 | Amy Difrancesco | San Diego CA | 4839 | 31 | 228 | 32:56.6 | 33:30.6 | 10:37/M |
16 | Megan Kelly | Brookpark OH | 4911 | 30 | 243 | 34:06.7 | 34:29.3 | 11:00/M |
17 | Emily Cunningham | Rocky River OH | 4829 | 33 | 244 | 34:11.3 | 34:32.5 | 11:02/M |
18 | Libby Kellat | Cleveland OH | 4908 | 34 | 249 | 34:26.1 | 34:45.2 | 11:06/M |
19 | Patricia Moran | Rocky River OH | 4965 | 32 | 254 | 34:32.1 | 35:16.6 | 11:08/M |
20 | Theresa Tapocsi | Brunswick OH | 5074 | 34 | 256 | 34:41.8 | 35:23.0 | 11:11/M |
21 | Tiffany Kovacevich | Strongsville OH | 4921 | 33 | 259 | 34:58.2 | 35:25.2 | 11:17/M |
22 | Kathryn Schwartz | Rome OH | 5041 | 34 | 261 | 35:21.8 | 35:33.6 | 11:24/M |
23 | Danielle Capriato | Cleveland OH | 4807 | 33 | 268 | 35:35.7 | 36:16.3 | 11:29/M |
24 | Jessica Ina | Broadview Heights OH | 4900 | 30 | 280 | 35:55.2 | 36:20.0 | 11:35/M |
25 | Puja Pandya | Cleveland OH | 4980 | 30 | 293 | 36:16.7 | 36:27.5 | 11:42/M |
26 | Natalie Morrison | Lakewood OH | 4966 | 30 | 296 | 36:26.5 | 36:54.0 | 11:45/M |
27 | Abby Hall | Maple Heights OH | 4879 | 33 | 327 | 42:04.8 | 42:39.4 | 13:34/M |
28 | Michelle Chapin | Cleveland OH | 4811 | 31 | 338 | 43:57.8 | 44:06.4 | 14:11/M |
29 | Bethany Pearce | Avon OH | 4985 | 32 | 339 | 44:16.0 | 44:45.0 | 14:17/M |
30 | Victoria Woods | Cleveland OH | 5101 | 31 | 340 | 44:16.9 | 44:59.5 | 14:17/M |
31 | Meaghan Jirgens | Cleveland OH | 4903 | 31 | 342 | 45:26.7 | 45:51.8 | 14:39/M |
32 | Jacquelyn Bradny | Brookpark OH | 4794 | 34 | 351 | 49:04.5 | 49:46.5 | 15:50/M |
33 | Hannah Sarrouh | Independence OH | 5034 | 34 | 354 | 49:30.8 | 50:01.7 | 15:58/M |
34 | Christan Withrow | Brunswick OH | 5099 | 30 | 364 | 54:26.1 | 54:42.5 | 17:34/M |
35 | Chiara Graver | Cleveland OH | 4871 | 33 | 366 | 54:38.8 | 55:24.9 | 17:37/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
||||||||
Record: Jessica McCartney - Year: 2019 - Time: 21:41.7 - New Record! |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Jessica McCartney | Cleveland OH | 4955 | 35 | 27 | 21:41.7 | 21:46.9 | 7:00/M |
2 | Bonnie Cole | North Ridgeville OH | 4819 | 39 | 33 | 22:21.5 | 22:24.1 | 7:13/M |
3 | Nikki Bankston | Rocky River OH | 4770 | 36 | 81 | 25:24.5 | 25:29.7 | 8:12/M |
4 | Olivia Ciroli | Medina OH | 5114 | 36 | 83 | 25:34.3 | 26:17.4 | 8:15/M |
5 | Kimberly Mullins | Cleveland OH | 5142 | 35 | 121 | 27:50.3 | 28:15.8 | 8:59/M |
6 | Eboni Porter | Cleveland OH | 4998 | 39 | 125 | 27:53.8 | 28:16.9 | 9:00/M |
7 | Andrea Fox | Euclid OH | 4858 | 36 | 153 | 29:37.2 | 30:07.9 | 9:33/M |
8 | Natalie Mosberger | Parma Heights OH | 4967 | 39 | 159 | 30:01.8 | 30:14.8 | 9:41/M |
9 | Stephanie Miker | Cleveland OH | 4959 | 38 | 171 | 30:27.4 | 30:38.3 | 9:49/M |
10 | Nicole Pytlak | Cleveland OH | 5005 | 35 | 182 | 30:39.9 | 31:18.9 | 9:53/M |
11 | Karri King | Cleveland OH | 4915 | 35 | 195 | 31:31.0 | 31:52.6 | 10:10/M |
12 | Hilary Hilow | Lakewood OH | 4894 | 37 | 209 | 31:58.6 | 32:15.4 | 10:19/M |
13 | Tara Stroh | Wooster OH | 5068 | 36 | 210 | 31:58.7 | 32:42.3 | 10:19/M |
14 | Christine Hannon | Olmsted Falls OH | 4881 | 39 | 221 | 32:29.6 | 32:36.3 | 10:29/M |
15 | Amanda Ptacek | Cleveland OH | 5003 | 35 | 225 | 32:45.7 | 33:24.9 | 10:34/M |
16 | Christina Aponte | Elyria OH | 4757 | 39 | 226 | 32:51.1 | 33:15.8 | 10:36/M |
17 | Jennifer Donitzen | Sheffield Lake OH | 4841 | 39 | 227 | 32:54.0 | 33:25.9 | 10:37/M |
18 | Emily Robinson | North Olmsted OH | 5024 | 36 | 229 | 32:58.6 | 33:41.8 | 10:38/M |
19 | Katherine Kemmann | Brunswick OH | 4913 | 39 | 231 | 33:03.1 | 33:10.7 | 10:40/M |
20 | Diana Giraldo | Cleveland OH | 4865 | 36 | 239 | 33:51.1 | 34:11.5 | 10:55/M |
21 | Alicia Alford | Elyriaelyria OH | 4752 | 36 | 245 | 34:13.8 | 34:49.8 | 11:02/M |
22 | Amy Phipps | Lakewood OH | 4992 | 37 | 248 | 34:22.0 | 34:48.3 | 11:05/M |
23 | Kristie Citraro | Willoughby OH | 4815 | 37 | 273 | 35:40.8 | 35:52.3 | 11:30/M |
24 | Bridget Serrano | South Euclid OH | 5045 | 36 | 282 | 35:55.8 | 36:16.8 | 11:35/M |
25 | Stephanie Calascibetti | Medina OH | 4806 | 36 | 285 | 36:05.5 | 36:29.8 | 11:38/M |
26 | Stephanie Kelley | Cleveland OH | 4909 | 35 | 306 | 37:38.8 | 38:02.4 | 12:08/M |
27 | Melinda Gusler | Macedonia OH | 4878 | 38 | 335 | 43:34.5 | 44:05.6 | 14:03/M |
28 | Nicole Schramm | Elyria OH | 5040 | 38 | 341 | 44:31.1 | 44:51.9 | 14:22/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
||||||||
Record: Megan Chambers - Year: 2019 - Time: 23:56.1 - New Record! |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Megan Chambers | Brookpark OH | 5139 | 41 | 53 | 23:56.1 | 23:58.0 | 7:43/M |
2 | Christina Chelednik | North Ridgeville OH | 4812 | 40 | 147 | 29:23.2 | 29:51.7 | 9:29/M |
3 | Susan Wang | Lyndhurst OH | 5133 | 43 | 149 | 29:27.9 | 30:07.9 | 9:30/M |
4 | Kelly Timmerman | Clevelandparma OH | 5077 | 40 | 155 | 29:51.9 | 30:13.5 | 9:38/M |
5 | Amy Mast | Apple Creek OH | 4950 | 41 | 166 | 30:21.0 | 30:41.6 | 9:47/M |
6 | Traci Prohaska | Cleveland OH | 5002 | 42 | 198 | 31:35.7 | 31:53.4 | 10:11/M |
7 | Donna Fortney | Garrettsville OH | 4856 | 44 | 202 | 31:44.4 | 32:11.0 | 10:14/M |
8 | Amy Regiec | Medina OH | 5013 | 42 | 204 | 31:47.4 | 32:03.2 | 10:15/M |
9 | Kimberly Gillick | Cleveland OH | 4864 | 40 | 211 | 32:02.2 | 32:07.9 | 10:20/M |
10 | Justine Beaudry | Westlake OH | 4775 | 42 | 233 | 33:13.7 | 33:54.6 | 10:43/M |
11 | Marin Bloomfield | Bay Village OH | 4788 | 40 | 237 | 33:42.8 | 34:03.0 | 10:52/M |
12 | Mabel Burgos | Lorain OH | 4801 | 42 | 246 | 34:14.1 | 34:49.8 | 11:03/M |
13 | Jessica Schmidt | Brunswick OH | 5110 | 44 | 262 | 35:25.6 | 35:49.5 | 11:25/M |
14 | Tricia Cline | Strongsville OH | 4816 | 42 | 276 | 35:44.5 | 36:09.8 | 11:32/M |
15 | Alison Lutkus | Brecksville OH | 4939 | 42 | 299 | 36:44.3 | 37:04.9 | 11:51/M |
16 | Laura Schramm | Elyria OH | 5039 | 43 | 310 | 38:06.0 | 38:24.0 | 12:17/M |
17 | Kristy Cross | Bay Village OH | 4827 | 41 | 321 | 40:11.1 | 40:54.6 | 12:58/M |
18 | Teresa Buzzard | North Olmsted OH | 5135 | 40 | 333 | 43:25.0 | 44:12.3 | 14:00/M |
19 | Heidi Hartzler | Orrville OH | 4886 | 44 | 337 | 43:46.0 | 44:21.0 | 14:07/M |
20 | Sarah Hatfield | Broadview Heights OH | 4888 | 44 | 360 | 52:36.0 | 53:15.6 | 16:58/M |
21 | Jennie Badalamenti | Wadsworth OH | 4766 | 41 | 362 | 53:09.2 | 53:39.5 | 17:09/M |
22 | Moira Basich | Cleveland OH | 4773 | 41 | 365 | 54:38.1 | 55:23.5 | 17:37/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
||||||||
Record: Jacquie Glatzer - Year: 2019 - Time: 22:55.4 - New Record! |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Jacquie Glatzer | Independence OH | 4866 | 46 | 41 | 22:55.4 | 23:04.9 | 7:24/M |
2 | Beth Fielding | Westlake OH | 4851 | 46 | 48 | 23:44.3 | 23:50.3 | 7:39/M |
3 | Kathy Henderson | Medina OH | 4890 | 49 | 61 | 24:27.6 | 24:31.2 | 7:53/M |
4 | Amanda Vernon | Avon Lake OH | 5087 | 45 | 88 | 25:58.3 | 26:20.3 | 8:23/M |
5 | Bethany Lanese | Sagamore Hills OH | 4929 | 46 | 110 | 27:09.7 | 27:33.3 | 8:45/M |
6 | Saunita Morrow | Richmond Heights OH | 5128 | 48 | 131 | 28:08.5 | 28:35.0 | 9:05/M |
7 | Ann Bischof-Bockbrader | Lakewood OH | 4781 | 48 | 142 | 28:48.3 | 28:59.7 | 9:17/M |
8 | Cathy Bellone | Westlake OH | 4778 | 48 | 156 | 29:55.0 | 30:12.8 | 9:39/M |
9 | Kellie Mayle | Rocky River OH | 4952 | 47 | 162 | 30:14.0 | 30:56.4 | 9:45/M |
10 | Irene Carpenter | Elyria OH | 4808 | 48 | 165 | 30:20.5 | 30:53.5 | 9:47/M |
11 | Melissa Skelly | Avon Lake OH | 5052 | 45 | 200 | 31:38.3 | 31:58.0 | 10:12/M |
12 | Valerie Landoll | Norwalk OH | 4928 | 46 | 208 | 31:58.5 | 32:32.2 | 10:19/M |
13 | Cydney Bare | Westlake OH | 4771 | 46 | 216 | 32:20.2 | 32:30.6 | 10:26/M |
14 | Karen Linden | Avon OH | 4933 | 47 | 241 | 33:58.0 | 34:24.1 | 10:57/M |
15 | Tracee Brandt | Hinckley OH | 4796 | 47 | 255 | 34:37.1 | 34:53.9 | 11:10/M |
16 | Anna Ferguson | Westlake OH | 4849 | 45 | 260 | 35:10.6 | 35:40.9 | 11:21/M |
17 | Tammy Giacobbe | Amherst OH | 4863 | 47 | 264 | 35:26.8 | 35:51.1 | 11:26/M |
18 | Gretchen Tucholski | North Royalton OH | 5083 | 46 | 271 | 35:38.2 | 36:22.9 | 11:30/M |
19 | Lee Ann Petry | Brunswick OH | 4989 | 46 | 289 | 36:09.9 | 36:39.4 | 11:40/M |
20 | Justine Allen | Cleveland OH | 4753 | 45 | 298 | 36:34.4 | 37:25.8 | 11:48/M |
21 | Mary Olah | North Olmsted OH | 4975 | 45 | 311 | 38:10.0 | 38:54.5 | 12:19/M |
22 | Cheryl McDaniel | Valley View OH | 4957 | 46 | 313 | 38:39.0 | 39:10.3 | 12:28/M |
23 | Amada Matei | Broadview Heights OH | 4951 | 45 | 318 | 39:10.7 | 39:24.3 | 12:38/M |
24 | Diana Craigmile | Fairview Park OH | 4824 | 46 | 322 | 40:32.2 | 41:08.9 | 13:05/M |
25 | Amy Grace | Bay Village OH | 4868 | 49 | 344 | 45:34.9 | 46:24.4 | 14:42/M |
26 | Cheryll McCarty | Bay Village OH | 5143 | 48 | 349 | 48:27.4 | 48:56.9 | 15:38/M |
27 | Mindi Doucette | North Olmsted OH | 4843 | 48 | 350 | 48:27.6 | 48:56.7 | 15:38/M |
28 | Sheri Kruszewski | Elyria OH | 4926 | 47 | 353 | 49:29.2 | 50:05.2 | 15:58/M |
29 | Kelley Sciko | North Ridgeville OH | 5042 | 49 | 361 | 53:08.8 | 53:40.1 | 17:08/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
||||||||
Record: Tina Stark - Year: 2019 - Time: 27:09.0 - New Record! |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Tina Stark | Sheffield Village OH | 5062 | 53 | 109 | 27:09.0 | 27:39.6 | 8:45/M |
2 | Catherine Rusnak | North Olmsted OH | 5027 | 53 | 113 | 27:20.9 | 27:45.2 | 8:49/M |
3 | Rebecca Krumhansl | Cleveland OH | 4925 | 51 | 114 | 27:22.5 | 27:33.6 | 8:50/M |
4 | Sharon Wanamaker | Brecksville OH | 5088 | 50 | 140 | 28:39.9 | 29:17.0 | 9:15/M |
5 | Mary Jo Dziak | Wakeman OH | 4845 | 54 | 141 | 28:48.1 | 29:07.1 | 9:17/M |
6 | Pamela Tomososki | Berea OH | 5079 | 54 | 144 | 28:49.5 | 29:27.2 | 9:18/M |
7 | Michelle Haines | Russell OH | 5132 | 51 | 151 | 29:32.6 | 29:56.3 | 9:32/M |
8 | Lisa MacArtney | Westlake OH | 4940 | 51 | 157 | 29:55.2 | 30:12.7 | 9:39/M |
9 | Katherine Mzik | Rocky River OH | 5116 | 52 | 167 | 30:21.2 | 30:53.1 | 9:47/M |
10 | Ellen Dregalla | Olmsted Falls OH | 5119 | 54 | 175 | 30:30.8 | 30:52.6 | 9:50/M |
11 | Julie Salzman | Brunswick OH | 5033 | 50 | 176 | 30:32.7 | 31:03.0 | 9:51/M |
12 | Rita Yoder | Middleburg Hts OH | 5103 | 52 | 199 | 31:36.5 | 31:45.4 | 10:12/M |
13 | Pamela Baldassari | Parma Heights OH | 4767 | 52 | 206 | 31:50.5 | 32:36.8 | 10:16/M |
14 | Sheila Hryszko | Strongsville OH | 4899 | 52 | 214 | 32:05.3 | 32:51.6 | 10:21/M |
15 | Candy Curran | Cleveland OH | 4830 | 54 | 234 | 33:18.9 | 33:34.2 | 10:45/M |
16 | Julie Partin | Olmsted Falls OH | 4982 | 51 | 250 | 34:26.9 | 35:08.9 | 11:06/M |
17 | Doris Malinowski | Cleveland OH | 4943 | 52 | 251 | 34:30.5 | 35:17.0 | 11:08/M |
18 | Michelle Carrick | Parma OH | 4809 | 53 | 297 | 36:33.0 | 36:42.6 | 11:47/M |
19 | Melissa Hetzel | Brunswick OH | 4892 | 51 | 303 | 37:28.6 | 38:07.4 | 12:05/M |
20 | Melody Perkins | Elyria OH | 5127 | 52 | 308 | 38:04.0 | 38:22.5 | 12:17/M |
21 | Marcyann Wood | Hartville OH | 5100 | 53 | 317 | 39:06.9 | 39:22.0 | 12:37/M |
22 | Dale Lynn Pesto | Brunswick OH | 4988 | 52 | 324 | 40:41.8 | 41:17.9 | 13:07/M |
23 | Wendy Cherni | Brunswick OH | 4813 | 52 | 331 | 43:14.2 | 43:52.9 | 13:57/M |
24 | Christine Kremling | North Ridgeville OH | 4923 | 50 | 343 | 45:34.7 | 46:15.9 | 14:42/M |
25 | Beth Graver | Bedford Heights OH | 4870 | 54 | 345 | 45:44.5 | 46:14.4 | 14:45/M |
26 | Christine Stanley | Amherst OH | 5061 | 53 | 348 | 47:24.2 | 48:10.6 | 15:17/M |
27 | Tish Henry | Westlake OH | 4891 | 52 | 367 | 54:49.2 | 55:22.0 | 17:41/M |
28 | Carolynn Pen | Cleveland OH | 4986 | 51 | 368 | 54:51.3 | 55:23.7 | 17:42/M |
29 | Colleen Grey | North Ridgeville OH | 4874 | 53 | 371 | 58:34.0 | 59:26.7 | 18:54/M |
30 | Tracy Gretick | Cleveland OH | 4873 | 54 | 374 | 1:02:41.1 | 1:03:19.0 | 20:13/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
||||||||
Record: Kathy Underhill - Year: 2019 - Time: 24:51.2 - New Record! |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Kathy Underhill | Olmsted Falls OH | 5086 | 59 | 71 | 24:51.2 | 24:56.7 | 8:01/M |
2 | Joyce Stout | Strongsville OH | 5064 | 56 | 102 | 26:48.7 | 26:57.2 | 8:39/M |
3 | Tina Zarlenga | Brunswick OH | 5107 | 55 | 119 | 27:45.9 | 27:50.1 | 8:57/M |
4 | Pamela White | Cleveland OH | 5093 | 58 | 139 | 28:35.6 | 28:41.1 | 9:13/M |
5 | Cindi Cobb Trubach | Wellington OH | 4817 | 55 | 150 | 29:31.3 | 29:50.8 | 9:31/M |
6 | Ann Streza | Amherst OH | 5067 | 58 | 181 | 30:39.4 | 31:03.4 | 9:53/M |
7 | Joyce Piteo | Chagrin Falls OH | 4997 | 59 | 189 | 31:10.7 | 31:16.9 | 10:03/M |
8 | Sue Winter | Avon OH | 5126 | 57 | 236 | 33:41.4 | 34:06.1 | 10:52/M |
9 | Deb Bercik | Bay Village OH | 4780 | 57 | 247 | 34:18.8 | 34:45.0 | 11:04/M |
10 | Sue Markovich | Brook Park OH | 4947 | 56 | 270 | 35:38.1 | 36:06.1 | 11:30/M |
11 | Vicky Strah | Brookpark OH | 5065 | 56 | 286 | 36:05.9 | 36:39.0 | 11:38/M |
12 | Kitt Turoczi | North Olmsted OH | 5084 | 58 | 312 | 38:18.2 | 38:39.8 | 12:21/M |
13 | Kathy Buzzard | North Olmsted OH | 5136 | 58 | 332 | 43:24.6 | 44:12.4 | 14:00/M |
14 | Sophia Carrick | Garfield Hts OH | 4810 | 57 | 370 | 58:02.4 | 58:10.8 | 18:43/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 60 to 64 |
||||||||
Record: Lucy Musick - Year: 2019 - Time: 27:28.4 - New Record! |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Lucy Musick | Parma OH | 4973 | 62 | 115 | 27:28.4 | 27:36.9 | 8:52/M |
2 | Patricia Saladin | Amherst OH | 5134 | 63 | 117 | 27:38.9 | 27:53.6 | 8:55/M |
3 | Terri Mlckovsky | Akron OH | 4962 | 61 | 164 | 30:19.3 | 30:51.5 | 9:47/M |
4 | Hannah Adrian | Gates Mills OH | 4751 | 63 | 168 | 30:25.0 | 30:53.8 | 9:49/M |
5 | Carolyn Kollin | Olmsted Falls OH | 4919 | 61 | 174 | 30:30.6 | 30:47.1 | 9:50/M |
6 | Nena Moskwa | North Olmsted OH | 4968 | 64 | 230 | 33:03.0 | 33:57.0 | 10:40/M |
7 | Carol Quillin | Bay Village OH | 5007 | 60 | 235 | 33:33.1 | 34:05.0 | 10:49/M |
8 | Roberta Prizner | Parma OH | 5000 | 60 | 242 | 33:59.8 | 34:44.6 | 10:58/M |
9 | Melinda Schlessel | Cleveland OH | 5036 | 61 | 257 | 34:54.2 | 35:22.0 | 11:15/M |
10 | Ellen Ferreri | Cleveland OH | 4850 | 64 | 283 | 36:04.5 | 36:27.1 | 11:38/M |
11 | Renate Sedio | Olmsted Township OH | 5043 | 64 | 328 | 42:17.6 | 42:58.9 | 13:38/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 65 to 69 |
||||||||
Record: Karen Stross - Year: 2019 - Time: 37:13.9 - New Record! |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Karen Stross | Cleveland OH | 5069 | 66 | 302 | 37:13.9 | 37:18.5 | 12:00/M |
2 | Barbara Wilson | North Olmsted OH | 5098 | 67 | 356 | 49:54.1 | 50:35.3 | 16:06/M |