Cleveland St. Patrick's Day Run

Age Group Results

March 17, 2019


Hermes Sports & Events, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K

Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tom Corrigan Lakewood OH 303 29 3 17:28.7 5:38/M
2 Jonathan Zappala Lakewood OH 2110 29 5 18:07.1 5:50/M
3 Jacob Farren Painesville OH 494 30 7 18:35.7 6:00/M
4 Frank Zgrabik Sagamore Hills OH 2114 36 8 18:36.5 5:59/M
5 Mark Berton Lakewood OH 116 26 9 18:48.7 6:04/M
Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Natalie Zidd Hinckley OH 2116 24 19 19:38.8 6:18/M
2 Shannon Collins Cuyahoga Fls OH 290 35 33 20:45.2 6:41/M
3 Christine Collins Cleveland Hts OH 287 33 51 21:18.2 6:50/M
4 Bekah Zinkon Dover OH 2120 26 57 21:44.5 6:59/M
5 Karyn Rapundalo Ann Arbor MI 2143 26 66 22:00.1 6:54/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Record: Aidan Fox - Year: 2018 - Time: 19:38.0

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nate Menkhaus 1232 14 27 20:26.8 6:35/M
2 Scott Schauer 1626 14 46 21:11.1 6:50/M
3 Michael Franklin Sandusky OH 3483 14 59 21:46.8 7:01/M
4 Jacob Agin 10 12 67 22:01.7 7:06/M
5 Nick Luther Shaker Hts OH 1088 13 217 24:57.8 8:03/M
6 Colton Johnson 829 14 250 25:21.1 8:11/M
7 Joseph Palmowski Bay Village OH 2200 12 387 26:56.1 8:41/M
8 Michael Fioritto 504 11 494 27:51.7 8:59/M
9 Jackson Hunger 768 13 534 28:14.6 9:06/M
10 Danny Swingos Rocky River OH 2171 14 599 28:49.3 9:18/M
11 Rowan McDougal 1190 13 618 28:56.0 9:20/M
12 Niko Jamison 3109 13 666 29:14.6 9:26/M
13 Brandan Gallagher Strongsville OH 3072 14 689 29:25.3 9:29/M
14 Collin Quinn 3585 7 783 30:11.5 9:44/M
15 Hugh Shaughnessy Solon OH 1683 14 902 31:19.6 10:06/M
16 Thomas Moore 1287 14 928 31:28.4 10:09/M
17 Evan Novak 2140 6 1191 33:32.9 10:49/M
18 Alex Krankowski 969 11 1365 34:51.7 11:15/M
19 Kendall Bennett N Royalton OH 107 11 1456 35:41.0 11:31/M
20 Charles Novak 2138 8 1562 36:45.8 11:51/M
21 Sam Luther Shaker Hts OH 1090 11 1583 37:04.0 11:57/M
22 Ben Kramp 968 13 1699 38:37.3 12:27/M
23 John Wollschleger Solon OH 2067 10 1717 38:51.5 12:32/M
24 Drew Wollschleger 2066 10 1721 38:54.9 12:33/M
25 Quinn Cavanaugh 3396 12 1723 38:55.4 12:33/M
26 Nicholas Oboczky 1379 9 1739 39:07.8 12:37/M
27 Lane Studstill Amherst OH 1816 11 1763 39:24.0 12:43/M
28 William Pecot 1449 10 1778 39:45.5 12:49/M
29 Gavin Fani North Royalton OH 2159 12 1923 42:30.7 13:43/M
30 Logan Santoli Brunswick OH 1620 8 1934 42:38.4 13:45/M
31 Nate Bickis North Canton OH 3505 12 1935 42:38.6 13:45/M
32 Robert Markouc Brunswick OH 1122 6 1967 43:08.7 13:55/M
33 Jason Bencivengo N Ridgeville OH 101 14 2007 43:59.8 14:11/M
34 Max Lehmann 2205 12 2052 45:04.4 14:32/M
35 Luka Whetsel 2021 10 2078 45:40.8 14:44/M
36 Luke Fioritto 503 9 2088 46:05.0 14:52/M
37 Landon Bonner 143 9 2096 46:11.8 14:54/M
38 Justin Kenney 3116 12 2115 46:38.1 15:03/M
39 Tristan Farley 491 10 2139 47:07.6 15:12/M
40 A Biddlecombe 3280 0 2235 50:00.3 16:08/M
41 Cj Willis 3225 6 2300 51:28.7 16:36/M
42 Lucas Kuzella 996 10 2354 53:19.5 17:12/M
43 Beau Resar 2208 10 2422 56:14.5 18:08/M
44 Korbin Boivin 136 11 2431 56:34.4 18:15/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Record: Skye Hackathorn - Year: 2018 - Time: 22:24.6

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Scarlett Carey Brecksville OH 220 13 102 22:53.5 7:23/M
2 Chloe Hickey Avon Lake OH 729 14 116 23:13.6 7:29/M
3 Kayla Drab 3053 13 423 27:12.4 8:46/M
4 Madelynn Ellis Lakewood OH 3356 13 471 27:39.8 8:55/M
5 Isabelle Hantus 681 12 477 27:46.2 8:57/M
6 Emma Rudy Parma OH 1592 13 598 28:49.2 9:18/M
7 Stacey Baron Cleveland OH 3391 0 753 29:58.4 9:40/M
8 Ella Dougherty Cleveland OH 3506 13 760 30:01.1 9:41/M
9 Maja Tadic 3583 10 795 30:17.1 9:46/M
10 Makenzie Kobetitsch Mentor OH 3122 13 874 31:02.2 10:01/M
11 Chloe Eberlein 2188 14 1093 32:39.5 10:32/M
12 Catherine Kubiak 3390 12 1126 32:54.8 10:37/M
13 Bode McDougal 1188 12 1132 32:56.7 10:37/M
14 Gwendolyn Spaliatsos 2216 14 1138 32:59.5 10:38/M
15 Mk Mathew Shaker Hts OH 2233 10 1196 33:34.2 10:50/M
16 Grace Haines 663 13 1262 34:01.7 10:58/M
17 Addison Aponte Elyria OH 30 12 1294 34:18.4 11:04/M
18 Brook Gallagher 559 12 1519 36:23.2 11:44/M
19 Abigail Broestl 2214 9 1740 39:08.6 12:37/M
20 Alexandria Farley Avon OH 489 12 1827 40:41.0 13:07/M
21 Josie Willis Lakewood OH 3226 8 1941 42:45.2 13:47/M
22 Isabella Whetsel 2020 12 2075 45:31.9 14:41/M
23 Lidia Wollschleger Solon OH 2068 7 2094 46:08.5 14:53/M
24 Ella Shaughnessy Solon OH 1682 12 2117 46:39.2 15:03/M
25 Ellie Wright 2080 13 2222 49:28.7 15:57/M
26 Emily Gibson 2240 9 2229 49:38.2 16:01/M
27 Maggie Moore 1286 12 2325 52:30.9 16:56/M
28 Ellis Resar 2207 12 2410 56:04.8 18:05/M
29 Maddie McDowell 1193 11 2423 56:18.0 18:10/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Record: Mitch Wilburn - Year: 2018 - Time: 16:39.2

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jordan Matuszak 3320 16 11 19:08.5 6:10/M
2 Jason Wyman Westlake OH 2084 19 21 20:03.2 6:28/M
3 Dominic Wilson 2044 15 26 20:26.3 6:35/M
4 Grant Kingston Berea OH 908 18 28 20:33.2 6:38/M
5 Trey Knapp Mason OH 3260 19 32 20:43.9 6:41/M
6 Kevin Horn 3315 15 34 20:51.0 6:44/M
7 Jack Mott Strongsville OH 1302 18 42 21:05.6 6:48/M
8 Eric Richards 1553 18 44 21:06.5 6:48/M
9 Andrew Aske 47 18 54 21:31.5 6:56/M
10 Alexander Garrido Painesville OH 575 17 105 22:57.3 7:24/M
11 Mario Escobar 476 15 118 23:15.5 7:30/M
12 Joshua Porchetta Avon OH 3562 15 121 23:18.5 7:31/M
13 Sam Drvenkar Brecksville OH 434 15 129 23:32.2 7:35/M
14 Tyler Schramm 2256 19 159 24:03.4 7:45/M
15 Joe Schauer 1625 15 179 24:24.9 7:52/M
16 Thomas Bebie Rocky River OH 2170 15 244 25:17.6 8:09/M
17 Grant Scott Rocky River OH 2169 15 245 25:18.3 8:10/M
18 Braedon Spies Rocky River OH 2168 15 253 25:23.7 8:11/M
19 Evan Medvec Cleveland OH 1226 19 265 25:36.7 8:15/M
20 Thomas Kurille Port Clinton OH 2265 19 271 25:39.5 8:16/M
21 Nicolas Alvarez Oberlin OH 18 19 275 25:43.8 8:18/M
22 Ronald Stewart North Lawerence OH 3288 18 280 25:50.0 8:20/M
23 Gaven Richards 1554 16 320 26:10.5 8:26/M
24 Steven Malloy 3457 17 330 26:15.6 8:28/M
25 Grant Brady 2231 16 409 27:07.6 8:45/M
26 Alex Murray Mentor OH 1313 18 444 27:23.8 8:50/M
27 Jonathan Paracsi Fairview Park OH 1425 18 476 27:45.7 8:57/M
28 Colton Sullivan Rocky River OH 2184 17 519 28:03.0 9:03/M
29 James Kenney 3115 19 530 28:12.7 9:06/M
30 Kyle Wright Cleveland OH 3526 19 560 28:29.8 9:11/M
31 Hudson Schneider Brecksville OH 1640 15 620 28:56.5 9:20/M
32 Eddie Pfister 1474 19 652 29:09.4 9:24/M
33 Joseph Linder 3135 19 661 29:13.5 9:25/M
34 Daniel Linder 3134 19 735 29:47.5 9:36/M
35 Marty Dubecky 436 16 766 30:04.7 9:42/M
36 Noah Krasnicki 973 16 941 31:37.9 10:12/M
37 Joshua Walburn 1966 19 962 31:46.0 10:15/M
38 Timothy Guy 650 19 1113 32:47.2 10:35/M
39 James Barnhart IV 3241 15 1689 38:28.5 12:25/M
40 Johannes Springer 1764 15 2110 46:32.3 15:01/M
41 Tristan Truxal Westlake OH 1900 17 2134 47:03.6 15:11/M
42 Teegan Palmowski Bay Village OH 2201 16 2412 56:05.3 18:05/M
43 Java Bowling 149 18 2495 1:03:44.1 20:34/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Record: Anna Iacofano - Year: 2019 - Time: 22:57.5 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Anna Iacofano 783 16 107 22:57.5 7:24/M
2 Abigail Dyson 447 19 310 26:07.1 8:25/M
3 Brieonna Hansana Cleveland OH 679 19 341 26:24.7 8:31/M
4 Madison Harte Fairview Park OH 695 19 364 26:40.4 8:36/M
5 Charlotte Hantus 680 16 480 27:47.8 8:58/M
6 Maria Richardson Medina OH 3508 19 523 28:07.6 9:04/M
7 Molly Franklin Sandusky OH 3482 18 545 28:20.2 9:08/M
8 Maya Skelly Avon Lake OH 1716 15 566 28:31.7 9:12/M
9 Mary McDonald 3151 15 630 28:58.9 9:21/M
10 Christina Parker Euclid OH 3161 16 631 28:59.0 9:21/M
11 Olivia Dodd Bay Village OH 399 17 834 30:46.3 9:55/M
12 Jane Protos Westlake OH 1512 17 837 30:47.1 9:56/M
13 Hannah Schramm Elyria OH 1649 16 863 30:58.4 9:59/M
14 Olivia Sperry Amherst OH 1756 18 892 31:15.1 10:05/M
15 Kaya Krasnicki Brunswick OH 972 15 944 31:39.4 10:13/M
16 Julia Martinez 1133 15 1077 32:34.9 10:30/M
17 Claire McGilley 3459 19 1080 32:35.7 10:31/M
18 Skye Hackathorn Euclid OH 659 15 1084 32:36.6 10:31/M
19 Taylor Spies 2189 15 1090 32:38.9 10:32/M
20 Allyson Criswell Owens Cross Roads AL 3552 16 1101 32:41.8 10:33/M
21 Ava Miller 1243 15 1129 32:55.6 10:37/M
22 Michelle Criswell Owens Cross Roads AL 3551 15 1144 33:02.6 10:39/M
23 Caitlyn Smith 3190 17 1149 33:07.1 10:41/M
24 Angelilla Marsh Peninsula OH 3509 19 1234 33:49.0 10:55/M
25 Josephine Klingshirn 930 19 1243 33:52.3 10:55/M
26 Gabrielle Horvath 3447 19 1264 34:02.2 10:59/M
27 Clare Dubecky Avon OH 435 19 1273 34:07.9 11:00/M
28 Lily Shaughnessy Solon OH 1685 17 1357 34:46.2 11:13/M
29 Kendra Fiel 3063 17 1394 35:05.3 11:19/M
30 Michaela Kenney 3117 16 1465 35:49.8 11:33/M
31 Payton Schneider 1642 18 1488 36:00.7 11:37/M
32 Kylee Stalzer 1771 17 1492 36:02.8 11:37/M
33 Paige Nemecek 1341 18 1612 37:28.4 12:05/M
34 Brianna Gallagher 3073 16 1663 38:09.6 12:18/M
35 Delaina Jones 843 16 1696 38:36.8 12:27/M
36 Destanie Jones 844 18 1700 38:37.5 12:27/M
37 Meghan McGilley 3460 16 2004 43:57.8 14:11/M
38 Alayna Truxal Westlake OH 1899 17 2154 47:26.5 15:18/M
39 Veronica Habat 654 18 2254 50:25.0 16:16/M
40 Andrea Johnson 827 15 2273 50:49.7 16:24/M
41 Georgia Hunter 770 17 2279 50:55.2 16:25/M
42 Celia Hasman Cleveland OH 703 15 2293 51:21.3 16:34/M
43 Janetta Good Barberton OH 3088 19 2374 54:11.1 17:29/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Record: Grant Powers - Year: 2019 - Time: 16:11.7 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Grant Powers Strongsville OH 3517 21 2 16:11.7 5:13/M
2 Luke Gravitt Ashland OH 3408 20 6 18:24.1 5:56/M
3 Jesse Buhrman North Ridgeville OH 188 24 10 19:02.5 6:08/M
4 Nicholas Spoutz Akron OH 1761 22 43 21:06.4 6:48/M
5 Nasir Hart Wickliffe OH 694 21 62 21:48.5 7:02/M
6 Spencer Poore N Ridgeville OH 1498 22 70 22:04.1 7:07/M
7 Adam Thompson Rocky River OH 2287 22 71 22:06.5 7:08/M
8 Tucker Schmidt Cleveland Hts OH 1638 21 78 22:17.2 7:11/M
9 Michael Bowden Lakewood OH 147 23 88 22:32.4 7:16/M
10 Stephen Alsop Ashland OH 3237 24 99 22:46.4 7:21/M
11 Daniel Hawk 709 24 106 22:57.4 7:24/M
12 Anthony Adkins 7 23 138 23:42.4 7:39/M
13 Greg Wyman Westlake OH 2083 23 141 23:46.0 7:40/M
14 Drake Williams Westlake OH 2041 21 143 23:47.7 7:40/M
15 William Zidek University Ht OH 2117 21 144 23:49.4 7:41/M
16 Ryan Kuntz 995 23 149 23:51.7 7:42/M
17 Brandon Sommers Dover OH 1747 21 156 23:58.9 7:44/M
18 Vince Noce Chardon OH 1358 22 165 24:12.5 7:48/M
19 Kevin Coleman Hudson OH 284 22 186 24:28.0 7:54/M
20 Michael Kasunick Cleveland OH 873 24 234 25:11.7 8:07/M
21 Eric Yetzer Wadsworth OH 3296 24 236 25:12.5 8:08/M
22 Michael Schloemer 2175 22 261 25:30.8 8:14/M
23 Dale Roder Cleveland OH 1568 20 284 25:53.6 8:21/M
24 Anthony Farkas 3062 23 304 26:03.7 8:24/M
25 Lee Wilson Lyndhurst OH 3427 24 321 26:11.1 8:27/M
26 Michael Wendell 3290 24 371 26:43.4 8:37/M
27 Joey Spangenberg Elyria OH 1752 21 446 27:24.0 8:50/M
28 Alec Kohler Lakewood OH 948 22 508 27:57.4 9:01/M
29 Louis Wenner IV 2158 21 600 28:49.3 9:18/M
30 David Bruney Euclid OH 176 24 638 29:02.9 9:22/M
31 Quinn Kennedy Medina OH 893 23 647 29:05.9 9:23/M
32 Ryan Earle 451 24 678 29:19.9 9:27/M
33 Demario Camper University Ht OH 211 21 680 29:21.7 9:28/M
34 Zach Haynes 2290 24 693 29:26.3 9:30/M
35 Zachariah Issa 793 22 709 29:32.7 9:32/M
36 Bryan Francis 2280 24 742 29:53.8 9:38/M
37 Anthony Miley Lyndhurst OH 1239 23 771 30:07.0 9:43/M
38 Joe Kravetz 976 24 779 30:10.7 9:44/M
39 Dj Steffanni Cleveland OH 1780 23 846 30:49.9 9:56/M
40 John Fortner Cleveland OH 3358 22 897 31:17.3 10:05/M
41 Vincent Yacono Lyndhurst OH 2087 21 923 31:24.7 10:08/M
42 Dan Kunc Willowick OH 994 24 988 31:53.6 10:17/M
43 Jason Hindulak Parma OH 739 24 1007 32:01.0 10:20/M
44 Mike Verbiar Vermilion OH 1935 24 1043 32:19.1 10:25/M
45 Tyler Cohen Westlake OH 282 22 1094 32:39.6 10:32/M
46 Tyler Matthews Ravenna OH 1144 22 1106 32:42.6 10:33/M
47 Alex Kavka Troy MI 875 24 1143 33:02.2 10:39/M
48 Nathan Sokol 1743 24 1224 33:47.0 10:54/M
49 Zach Hutson Akron OH 780 23 1244 33:52.5 10:55/M
50 Dominic Scianna Copley OH 3284 24 1299 34:21.0 11:05/M
51 Eric Marasco 1117 24 1304 34:24.7 11:06/M
52 David J Clayton 271 22 1327 34:35.8 11:09/M
53 Carter Walsh Lakewood OH 1975 22 1333 34:37.8 11:10/M
54 Ramone Pelham Warrensville OH 3467 23 1417 35:22.7 11:25/M
55 Phil Oko North Royalton OH 1393 23 1420 35:24.5 11:25/M
56 Brandon O'Donnell Chardon OH 2242 21 1424 35:25.5 11:25/M
57 Parker Novel 1369 23 1507 36:13.9 11:41/M
58 Bryan Istenes Broadview Hts OH 794 22 1547 36:37.2 11:49/M
59 Ben Henley 720 24 1586 37:08.4 11:59/M
60 Tyler McNichols 1215 21 1714 38:50.3 12:32/M
61 Nick Samples 1610 24 1722 38:55.2 12:33/M
62 Cage Cramer 320 20 1724 38:55.4 12:33/M
63 Meghan Yonkof Avon OH 2097 24 1989 43:34.8 14:03/M
64 Eric Lind Kent OH 1060 24 2028 44:29.6 14:21/M
65 William Fitzgerald Wilmette IL 509 24 2123 46:47.4 15:05/M
66 Robert Harland 687 20 2193 48:44.9 15:43/M
67 Davey Squires New Franklin OH 2146 22 2321 52:27.1 16:55/M
68 Jamie Squires 2147 22 2322 52:28.5 16:55/M
69 Tyler Landsky 1005 24 2347 53:16.2 17:11/M
70 Nick McClary Avon OH 3147 23 2376 54:13.2 17:29/M
71 Tony Bruno 180 22 2480 1:00:15.7 19:26/M
72 Harry Bruno 178 24 2481 1:00:16.9 19:26/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Record: Natalie Zidd - Year: 2019 - Time: 19:32.1 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Katie Jarvis 816 20 64 21:55.9 7:04/M
2 Lucille Zaharko Allison Park PA 2106 20 69 22:03.3 7:07/M
3 Becky Jarvis Akron OH 814 22 114 23:09.3 7:28/M
4 Faith Brown Middleburg Height OH 3023 20 120 23:15.9 7:30/M
5 Lily Vanderbloemen Cleveland OH 3215 24 135 23:39.1 7:38/M
6 Jasmine Hoff Cleveland OH 742 24 201 24:44.0 7:59/M
7 Taylor Sparr Wooster OH 2276 23 224 25:00.5 8:04/M
8 Nicole Donaldson 406 20 254 25:24.0 8:12/M
9 Noel Springer Middlfield OH 1765 21 269 25:38.7 8:16/M
10 Michelle Botyrius Cranberry Township PA 3422 24 291 25:55.7 8:22/M
11 Savanna Wymer Elyria OH 2086 20 325 26:13.6 8:27/M
12 Lydia Gerrick Parma OH 587 24 333 26:16.9 8:28/M
13 Kelly Cooper Ebensburg PA 3037 24 350 26:29.7 8:33/M
14 Sarah Harland Mogadore OH 688 20 376 26:44.2 8:37/M
15 Katelin Krause Cleveland OH 3537 24 399 27:03.4 8:44/M
16 Kaitlyn Mazzola Middleburg Hts OH 1161 23 440 27:22.0 8:50/M
17 Amanda Spangenberg 1751 24 447 27:24.8 8:50/M
18 Erica Vlna Brunswick OH 1953 24 451 27:27.0 8:51/M
19 Megan McGill North Canton OH 1197 22 452 27:27.2 8:51/M
20 Claudia Baker New York NY 61 22 501 27:55.5 9:00/M
21 Ariana Tomasula Lakewood OH 1888 24 517 28:02.7 9:03/M
22 Isabel Fehn Shaker Heights OH 496 24 525 28:10.4 9:05/M
23 Morgan Hodson Lakewood OH 3098 22 533 28:14.5 9:06/M
24 Gabrielle Shipta Seven Hills OH 1696 24 561 28:30.0 9:12/M
25 Megan Tomlinson Parma OH 2157 20 596 28:48.8 9:17/M
26 Janie Zlocki Macedonia OH 2123 20 649 29:06.7 9:23/M
27 Alex Miller 1240 24 659 29:12.4 9:25/M
28 Marissa Naples Cleveland OH 1332 23 670 29:16.9 9:26/M
29 Gabrielle McCall Akron OH 1169 21 705 29:31.0 9:31/M
30 Elizabeth Slifka Chesterland OH 1723 21 712 29:33.5 9:32/M
31 Graycen Wood Auburn Twp OH 2071 21 713 29:33.6 9:32/M
32 Brianna Whetsell Wadsworth OH 3222 24 716 29:35.3 9:33/M
33 Taylor Paolucci Cuyahoga Falls OH 1422 21 727 29:42.8 9:35/M
34 Nicole Lucas Aurora OH 1080 23 732 29:45.8 9:36/M
35 Julia May Cleveland OH 1152 22 734 29:46.9 9:36/M
36 Cassie Avondet 52 22 769 30:06.8 9:43/M
37 Vanessa Jacob Lakewood OH 799 23 777 30:10.0 9:44/M
38 Jessica Skidd Cleveland OH 1718 24 784 30:11.8 9:44/M
39 Bex Fuller Chagrin Falls OH 551 21 790 30:13.5 9:45/M
40 Yvonne Quiachon Parma Heights OH 3328 23 796 30:17.2 9:46/M
41 Lori Stewart N Lawrence OH 3474 24 823 30:40.5 9:54/M
42 Anna Wachter University Heights OH 1961 24 848 30:50.2 9:57/M
43 Brittany Coy 314 24 851 30:51.7 9:57/M
44 Jessie Sudik N Ridgeville OH 3200 21 852 30:53.1 9:58/M
45 Chloe Brown Cleveland OH 3344 23 896 31:16.9 10:05/M
46 Macy Araps Willowick OH 33 24 904 31:20.0 10:06/M
47 Sierra Hartman Cleveland Hts OH 697 23 920 31:24.1 10:08/M
48 Joanna Schnell Copley OH 3470 24 958 31:44.8 10:14/M
49 Amy Ritschel 2144 21 965 31:46.2 10:15/M
50 Rebecca Tenney Pepper Pike OH 1859 23 1020 32:09.1 10:22/M
51 Jennifer Kim Lakewood OH 905 23 1046 32:21.4 10:26/M
52 Lydia Warren Lebanon TN 1984 21 1095 32:40.5 10:32/M
53 Rachel May Westlake OH 1154 21 1097 32:41.1 10:33/M
54 Lavenia Carpenter Nashville TN 227 21 1100 32:41.7 10:33/M
55 Andreana Dingess Cleveland OH 396 21 1103 32:42.0 10:33/M
56 Sarah Yelsik North Olmsted OH 2091 21 1135 32:58.5 10:38/M
57 Natasha Harris Columbus OH 692 23 1168 33:16.7 10:44/M
58 Gina Mack Elyria OH 1094 24 1172 33:18.6 10:45/M
59 Kristen Montalvo Broadview Hts OH 1277 23 1173 33:20.2 10:45/M
60 Nichole Mahoney 2283 22 1183 33:27.0 10:47/M
61 Meghan Olson Bay Village OH 1396 23 1228 33:47.8 10:54/M
62 Taya Strichko Olmsted Twp OH 1809 24 1235 33:49.8 10:55/M
63 Cassidy O'Boyle Strongsville OH 1380 22 1250 33:54.6 10:56/M
64 Kelsey McCrum 3150 23 1252 33:55.1 10:56/M
65 Selena Haverlock Chardon OH 708 22 1253 33:55.7 10:56/M
66 Wilnelia Cangiano Westlake OH 214 24 1295 34:19.5 11:04/M
67 Hope Bonos 3244 21 1298 34:20.7 11:05/M
68 Claire Kampman Chagrin Falls OH 864 24 1302 34:22.7 11:05/M
69 Emma Russ 1598 23 1331 34:37.0 11:10/M
70 Nicole Young Cleveland Heights OH 2099 24 1356 34:46.1 11:13/M
71 Alyssa Erme 473 24 1359 34:49.8 11:14/M
72 Katelynn Edgehouse Olmsted Falls OH 456 24 1379 34:58.9 11:17/M
73 Cassidie Hall 3090 23 1391 35:04.7 11:19/M
74 Molly Miller 1250 24 1408 35:15.2 11:22/M
75 Kaitlyn Nuber Streetsboro OH 1374 22 1451 35:40.0 11:30/M
76 Catie McGonagle Cleveland OH 1199 24 1452 35:40.2 11:30/M
77 Kara Mia Vitalone Mentor OH 1951 23 1454 35:40.4 11:30/M
78 Taylor Vlna Brunswick OH 1954 23 1509 36:14.7 11:41/M
79 Kathryn Hobe Brunswick OH 741 23 1529 36:27.7 11:45/M
80 Elena Mazur Middleburg Hts OH 1157 22 1541 36:34.6 11:48/M
81 Rachel Hill Kent OH 738 21 1544 36:35.7 11:48/M
82 Robin Reichert Columbia Station OH 1537 20 1546 36:36.5 11:48/M
83 Lillie Parent Novelty OH 3160 22 1559 36:43.7 11:51/M
84 Claire Hole Pepper Pike OH 747 22 1560 36:43.9 11:51/M
85 Morgan Rowe 1588 24 1566 36:50.2 11:53/M
86 Gabby Schramm 1648 23 1580 37:03.3 11:57/M
87 Skyler Davidson Elyria OH 352 23 1582 37:03.9 11:57/M
88 Cali Brandt Hinckley OH 162 22 1624 37:36.6 12:08/M
89 Bethany Bennett Hudson OH 104 24 1636 37:47.0 12:11/M
90 Nicole Burns Parma OH 194 24 1648 37:53.4 12:13/M
91 Sarah Rahman Solon OH 3170 22 1702 38:38.0 12:28/M
92 Louisa Liu Akron OH 1064 23 1704 38:40.1 12:28/M
93 Maddie Sanoba 1616 20 1709 38:45.9 12:30/M
94 Kaitlin Kramer Mentor OH 966 20 1715 38:50.5 12:32/M
95 Emily Roman Parma OH 1575 24 1745 39:10.3 12:38/M
96 Meghan Tubbesing 1901 23 1746 39:10.8 12:38/M
97 Emily Schweiss Broadview Hts OH 3249 24 1779 39:45.6 12:49/M
98 Rachel Considder Chardon OH 295 24 1790 40:03.9 12:55/M
99 Marissa Pawluk 1445 24 1842 40:52.5 13:11/M
100 Erin White 2023 22 1848 40:57.4 13:13/M
101 Haley Castele Lakewood OH 234 24 2000 43:45.4 14:07/M
102 Michele Glawitsch 3086 20 2012 44:10.1 14:15/M
103 Ashley Wells Brunswick OH 2010 24 2029 44:30.3 14:21/M
104 Kaylee McCoy 2218 23 2032 44:33.9 14:22/M
105 Tessa Matthews Parma OH 1142 22 2043 44:54.1 14:29/M
106 Taylor Nottingham Canton OH 1367 23 2065 45:15.1 14:36/M
107 Katie Turner 1905 23 2086 45:55.1 14:49/M
108 Ashleigh Olson Painesville OH 1395 22 2089 46:05.6 14:52/M
109 Rachel Santo Mentor OH 1619 24 2090 46:06.0 14:52/M
110 Alaina Jackson Akron OH 795 21 2091 46:06.1 14:52/M
111 Brittanie Edelman 454 24 2092 46:06.4 14:52/M
112 Elizabeth McRitchie 1216 20 2114 46:37.2 15:02/M
113 Madeline Darby 345 23 2133 47:01.5 15:10/M
114 Jordyn Seredich Chardon OH 3535 24 2166 47:39.3 15:22/M
115 Allison Barnard Berea OH 72 24 2239 50:09.0 16:11/M
116 Jessica Habat Mentor OH 653 22 2251 50:20.5 16:14/M
117 Theresa Klingshirn 932 22 2267 50:41.5 16:21/M
118 Lindsey Doscher Cuyahoga Fls OH 3354 24 2341 53:04.1 17:07/M
119 Ally Dean 363 24 2343 53:10.5 17:09/M
120 Jessica Grasso Brunswick OH 625 23 2351 53:17.5 17:11/M
121 Shelby Boziak Parma OH 155 23 2398 55:25.1 17:53/M
122 Brooke Hack Hudson OH 657 20 2411 56:05.2 18:05/M
123 Tiffany Silvers Akron OH 1708 24 2416 56:06.2 18:06/M
124 Melody Spraw Brooklyn OH 3287 24 2457 57:59.9 18:42/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Record: Austin Olshavsky - Year: 2019 - Time: 15:51.7 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Austin Olshavsky Brunswick OH 3484 25 1 15:51.7 5:07/M
2 Tyler Greathouse Palm Harbor FL 630 27 13 19:18.9 6:14/M
3 William Jian Cleveland OH 823 29 15 19:32.7 6:18/M
4 Drew Lundquist North Branch MN 1083 28 23 20:09.8 6:30/M
5 Kevin Wojciechowski Cleveland OH 2060 27 38 21:01.6 6:47/M
6 Michael Bender Cleveland OH 3304 29 39 21:02.8 6:47/M
7 Christopher Nagy Mentor OH 1329 29 40 21:03.3 6:47/M
8 Joe Wojciechowski Richfield OH 2059 25 47 21:12.0 6:50/M
9 Aaron Laning Garrettsville OH 1007 28 48 21:12.6 6:50/M
10 P.j. Trisket Concord OH 1892 26 49 21:16.2 6:52/M
11 Kevin Gough Hudson OH 621 29 58 21:46.1 7:01/M
12 Mark Gockowski Twinsburg OH 609 25 76 22:15.3 7:11/M
13 Bradley Washburn Streetsboro OH 1985 29 77 22:16.6 7:11/M
14 Scott Edelman Mentor OH 455 25 84 22:28.4 7:15/M
15 Iaroslav Pekarskyi Mayfield Heights OH 1453 29 85 22:29.4 7:15/M
16 Samuel Shapiro Cleveland OH 1679 28 94 22:40.6 7:19/M
17 Gerald Furniss South Euclid OH 554 29 104 22:56.8 7:24/M
18 Timothy Rose Brunswick OH 1580 25 112 23:05.1 7:27/M
19 Scott Voiers Cleveland OH 1955 29 113 23:09.0 7:28/M
20 William Ozbolt Wadsworth OH 3276 25 131 23:33.3 7:36/M
21 Ryan Kish Hubbard OH 3119 25 137 23:42.0 7:39/M
22 Joe Stallano Highland Heights OH 3198 29 139 23:42.9 7:39/M
23 Paul Neumann Parma OH 1344 27 153 23:56.9 7:43/M
24 Lorean Malone Cleveland OH 3265 26 154 23:57.6 7:44/M
25 Michael Callegari Shaker Hts OH 206 27 177 24:24.1 7:52/M
26 Adam Soya Goodlettsville TN 1749 29 180 24:25.3 7:53/M
27 James Kitson Garfield Heights OH 920 26 187 24:28.4 7:54/M
28 Greg Hyde Strongsville OH 3106 26 189 24:32.2 7:55/M
29 Mike Mazzola Brunswick OH 1162 28 195 24:37.5 7:56/M
30 Anthony Crespo III 325 27 199 24:40.2 7:57/M
31 Cody Anderson Akron OH 22 25 202 24:44.5 7:59/M
32 Jonathan Hanobik Willoughby OH 3445 28 210 24:48.8 8:00/M
33 Andrew Stolarski North Olmsted OH 1799 28 215 24:52.5 8:01/M
34 Michael McBride Fairview Park OH 3365 26 220 24:59.5 8:04/M
35 Kyle Buxton Wooster OH 200 26 221 24:59.8 8:04/M
36 Alexander Medina Lorain OH 1224 25 229 25:05.4 8:05/M
37 Peter Gross Hinckley OH 641 25 242 25:15.8 8:09/M
38 John Alexander Medina OH 2130 27 249 25:20.7 8:10/M
39 Chad Borntreger 3018 26 268 25:38.4 8:16/M
40 Sean Gilday Berea OH 597 26 270 25:38.9 8:16/M
41 Evan Mounts 3275 26 287 25:54.6 8:21/M
42 Ty McTigue Cleveland Heights OH 1217 27 293 25:57.8 8:22/M
43 Austin Smith Rocky River OH 3555 28 313 26:07.9 8:25/M
44 Joseph Bashover Lyndhurst OH 2131 29 322 26:12.0 8:27/M
45 Gustavo Ramirez Cleveland OH 3329 29 334 26:18.2 8:29/M
46 Ethan Poore N Ridgeville OH 1497 25 340 26:23.7 8:31/M
47 Zachary Meluch Stow OH 1231 28 353 26:31.4 8:33/M
48 Nathan Lapuh 1008 25 356 26:34.7 8:34/M
49 James Mandula Elyria OH 1106 25 359 26:37.5 8:35/M
50 Keith Krysiak 986 29 369 26:42.8 8:37/M
51 Errol Scholtz Lakewood OH 1647 28 384 26:53.9 8:40/M
52 Robert Doepper 3353 26 405 27:05.5 8:44/M
53 Kevin Fulep Cleveland OH 2255 29 431 27:16.2 8:48/M
54 Justin Deltour 376 27 450 27:26.8 8:51/M
55 Chris Goebel Cleveland OH 610 28 456 27:30.1 8:52/M
56 Matthew Kolenda Cleveland OH 3410 26 465 27:34.7 8:54/M
57 Daniel Burbridge Stow OH 191 27 466 27:34.8 8:54/M
58 Matt Spencer 2224 25 467 27:37.3 8:55/M
59 Michael Salem Lakewood OH 1608 29 483 27:48.8 8:58/M
60 Spencer Miller Cleveland OH 1251 29 489 27:49.7 8:58/M
61 John Hubach Canal Fulton OH 3499 28 496 27:53.1 9:00/M
62 Adam Gockowski Lakewood OH 608 29 520 28:04.1 9:03/M
63 Cassey Johnson North Olmsted OH 828 28 535 28:16.7 9:07/M
64 Michael Glenn University Ht OH 3087 27 536 28:17.4 9:07/M
65 Joe Cardenas Streetsboro OH 3028 26 544 28:20.2 9:08/M
66 Harry Bruno 179 25 551 28:26.7 9:10/M
67 Robert Newman Cincinnati OH 1349 26 562 28:30.0 9:12/M
68 Adam Schroeder Cleveland OH 1653 27 571 28:34.5 9:13/M
69 Lance Buckley Madison OH 183 27 589 28:46.8 9:17/M
70 Matthew Stover Akron OH 3584 25 629 28:58.8 9:21/M
71 Kyle Kinzel Mentor OH 912 26 665 29:14.0 9:26/M
72 Cam Pedersen Cleveland OH 1450 27 692 29:26.2 9:30/M
73 Cory Fletterick Lakewood OH 3065 27 702 29:29.9 9:31/M
74 Joe Lingenfield Broadview Hts OH 3138 27 744 29:54.4 9:39/M
75 Mike Grantonic Broadview Hts OH 3255 25 758 30:00.2 9:41/M
76 Matthew Rancourt Beachwood OH 1528 29 786 30:12.7 9:45/M
77 Jacob Taylor Columbus OH 1855 28 801 30:21.4 9:47/M
78 Kevin Timm Brooklyn OH 1882 28 806 30:27.2 9:49/M
79 Erik Bost Wickliffe OH 2225 25 809 30:30.1 9:50/M
80 David Percy Cleveland OH 1456 29 813 30:33.4 9:51/M
81 Andrew Reynolds Apalachin NY 1550 25 844 30:49.6 9:56/M
82 Marcus Mazurowski Cleveland OH 1159 28 847 30:50.1 9:57/M
83 Daniel Schmidt Alliance OH 1635 25 849 30:51.2 9:57/M
84 Alexander Lavrich Chardon OH 1017 26 856 30:54.8 9:58/M
85 Nick Galbincea Cuyahoga Falls OH 558 27 864 30:58.8 9:59/M
86 Eric Collins Lakewood OH 288 26 868 30:59.7 10:00/M
87 Mo Bodair Lakewood OH 3578 27 871 31:00.6 10:00/M
88 Brandon Krise Middlebrg Hts OH 2277 26 876 31:02.4 10:01/M
89 Alex Minko Strongsville OH 1255 29 885 31:10.5 10:03/M
90 Ian Lewis Wadsworth OH 1046 25 931 31:31.2 10:10/M
91 Heath Reising Westlake OH 1544 28 932 31:32.0 10:10/M
92 Alex Yenchus Wickliffe OH 2154 25 970 31:47.2 10:15/M
93 Daniel English Bowling Green OH 471 29 971 31:47.4 10:15/M
94 Tyler Hall 670 29 1006 32:00.9 10:19/M
95 Sean Pavlak 3466 26 1033 32:14.0 10:24/M
96 Isaac Moore Cleveland Hts OH 1284 28 1038 32:16.7 10:25/M
97 William Porter 1501 25 1052 32:24.8 10:27/M
98 Tyler Oesterreich 1389 28 1059 32:27.5 10:28/M
99 Brent Bergman Chester WV 111 29 1075 32:34.3 10:30/M
100 Guiseppe Defrancisco 366 26 1087 32:37.3 10:31/M
101 Brad Bielak 121 27 1112 32:47.1 10:35/M
102 Matt White Chesterland OH 3223 29 1121 32:52.0 10:36/M
103 Ryan Serpentini 3188 29 1122 32:52.3 10:36/M
104 James Alexander South Amherst OH 3272 28 1140 33:00.9 10:39/M
105 Joshua Hanft N Royalton OH 677 27 1145 33:03.0 10:40/M
106 Kyle Platt 3164 27 1170 33:16.9 10:44/M
107 Tywann Turner Cleveland OH 1055 27 1219 33:45.8 10:53/M
108 Jared Petro Lakewood OH 2228 26 1245 33:52.8 10:55/M
109 Greg Mason Charlotte NC 3268 29 1249 33:54.5 10:56/M
110 Mason Hood Cuyahoga Falls OH 3102 26 1256 33:58.5 10:57/M
111 Nicholas Anhold Bay Village OH 25 26 1260 34:00.5 10:58/M
112 Michael Ciprian Lakewood OH 258 26 1326 34:35.3 11:09/M
113 Ken Lee Richmond Hts OH 3131 29 1350 34:43.7 11:12/M
114 Sean Worley Parma Heights OH 2078 26 1382 35:00.9 11:17/M
115 Stephen Ashby 42 26 1450 35:39.7 11:30/M
116 Luke Martin Columbus OH 1129 29 1548 36:38.1 11:49/M
117 Eric Egan Willoughby OH 463 25 1565 36:49.9 11:53/M
118 Justin Sekarajasingham Elyria OH 1672 25 1595 37:10.7 11:59/M
119 Daniel Kehoe 879 27 1633 37:45.1 12:11/M
120 Scott Merrill 1234 28 1640 37:48.4 12:12/M
121 Matthew Walters 3219 26 1660 38:07.7 12:18/M
122 Corey Kozak Wadsworth OH 965 27 1681 38:25.1 12:24/M
123 David MacKenzie Brook Park OH 1095 27 1843 40:53.1 13:11/M
124 Matthew Burns Parma OH 193 27 1867 41:17.7 13:19/M
125 Michael Thomas Brooklyn OH 1871 27 1893 41:47.2 13:29/M
126 John Cicero Garfield Hts OH 256 29 1896 41:52.7 13:30/M
127 Eric Durell Mason OH 3056 27 1902 41:58.9 13:32/M
128 Adam Willard 2036 29 1912 42:07.1 13:35/M
129 Todd Roske Willowick OH 2272 29 1920 42:14.1 13:37/M
130 Johnathon Creighton Bolingbrook IL 323 26 2001 43:48.4 14:08/M
131 Cory Berney 3014 29 2025 44:23.5 14:19/M
132 Drew Matthews 1141 26 2042 44:53.7 14:29/M
133 Westley Zepeda Madison OH 2113 27 2083 45:50.1 14:47/M
134 Aaron Long 1071 26 2093 46:07.1 14:53/M
135 Kyle Bujak Walton Hills OH 189 26 2107 46:29.3 15:00/M
136 Hugo Mejia Oberlin OH 3539 27 2127 46:53.3 15:07/M
137 Jessie Kiss Willoughby OH 3541 26 2128 46:53.5 15:07/M
138 Nick Stotoon Chardon OH 3536 27 2165 47:37.2 15:22/M
139 Thayne Kelly Chardon OH 884 25 2169 47:45.2 15:24/M
140 Cody Brown Independence OH 2160 26 2177 48:02.1 15:30/M
141 Kazmer Hupp Chardon OH 772 26 2227 49:36.1 16:00/M
142 Brett Ambrozic Rocky River OH 3238 26 2228 49:36.5 16:00/M
143 Matt Willard 2043 27 2268 50:42.1 16:21/M
144 Nicholas Guenther Peninsula OH 3311 27 2287 51:00.3 16:27/M
145 Michael Galletti 3078 27 2288 51:09.4 16:30/M
146 Andrew Fox 3066 26 2289 51:11.7 16:31/M
147 Antonio Giachetti Westlake OH 2226 25 2400 55:43.5 17:58/M
148 Justin Braude Independence OH 166 29 2430 56:33.6 18:15/M
149 Tyler Schulte 3185 25 2466 58:36.6 18:54/M
150 Dusty Klinect 929 25 2490 1:01:59.0 20:00/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Record: Karyn Rapundalo - Year: 2019 - Time: 21:22.2 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Samantha Jakab Brunswick OH 804 27 103 22:54.9 7:23/M
2 Megan Jakubczak Brunswick OH 807 28 198 24:38.3 7:57/M
3 Paige Kruse Lakewood OH 985 27 205 24:46.6 7:59/M
4 Cassandra Thompson Brooklyn OH 1876 25 209 24:48.7 8:00/M
5 Stephanie Lam Bethlehem PA 1002 28 226 25:03.6 8:05/M
6 Kara Weichler Cuyahoga Falls OH 2004 28 228 25:04.8 8:05/M
7 Jessica Newell Lakewood OH 1348 28 248 25:19.3 8:10/M
8 Hannah Smith Rocky River OH 3556 28 307 26:05.8 8:25/M
9 Andrea Adon Twinsburg OH 8 26 312 26:07.3 8:25/M
10 Addison Elmlinger Bellevue OH 466 28 328 26:14.6 8:28/M
11 Bridget Lawless Denver CO 3318 28 331 26:16.8 8:28/M
12 Katarina Truss 3376 26 348 26:28.3 8:32/M
13 Annie Connors Columbus OH 293 27 349 26:29.4 8:33/M
14 Samantha Capehart Mentor OH 215 26 365 26:40.8 8:36/M
15 Nikki Sarkisian Beachwood OH 3418 25 367 26:41.7 8:36/M
16 Emma Webb Akron OH 1997 25 370 26:43.1 8:37/M
17 Michelle Sustar Cleveland OH 1828 28 377 26:44.3 8:37/M
18 Bonnie Stewart N Lawrence OH 1790 27 378 26:44.9 8:37/M
19 Kylie Wickham Zanesville OH 2030 26 382 26:50.6 8:39/M
20 Shelby Jones Mentor OH 852 26 394 27:00.4 8:43/M
21 Bianca Gatto Seven Hills OH 577 26 400 27:03.5 8:44/M
22 Olivia Dibiasio Berea OH 3352 25 406 27:05.7 8:44/M
23 Kaitlin Kravetz Cleveland OH 3123 29 416 27:10.1 8:46/M
24 Kendra Mance Eastlake OH 1103 29 442 27:22.7 8:50/M
25 Nicole Fulep Cleveland OH 2257 28 448 27:26.3 8:51/M
26 Margaret McCann 1170 26 460 27:31.8 8:53/M
27 Stephanie Jennemann Olmsted Twp OH 822 29 491 27:50.5 8:59/M
28 Emily Delettang Columbia Sta OH 374 27 499 27:54.9 9:00/M
29 Ashlee Jones Avon OH 838 27 538 28:19.1 9:08/M
30 Jenny Croft Medina OH 329 26 539 28:19.3 9:08/M
31 Lynsey Kovach Concord Twp OH 962 26 565 28:31.3 9:12/M
32 Andra Schofield Elyria OH 1645 29 567 28:32.4 9:12/M
33 Dani Neumann Cleveland OH 1343 26 585 28:45.2 9:16/M
34 Sara Rudy Parma OH 1594 29 587 28:46.5 9:17/M
35 Katherine Stelma Strongsville OH 1786 29 612 28:54.6 9:19/M
36 Alyssa Hansinger Olmsted Falls OH 3313 25 627 28:58.4 9:21/M
37 Jaime Schnarrs Cleveland OH 1639 29 637 29:02.7 9:22/M
38 Tracy Ng Lakewood OH 1351 25 641 29:03.6 9:22/M
39 Meg Mason Cleveland OH 1134 26 651 29:09.4 9:24/M
40 Carolyn Kinzel 911 25 664 29:14.0 9:26/M
41 Kristen Tracy Cleveland OH 3340 25 668 29:15.8 9:26/M
42 Chrissie Delvalle Cleveland Heights OH 3400 29 684 29:23.7 9:29/M
43 Stephanie Higgins Cleveland OH 2289 25 694 29:26.5 9:30/M
44 Carolyne Starling Chagrin Falls OH 1776 29 698 29:28.2 9:30/M
45 Lucy Thompson 1877 25 701 29:28.7 9:30/M
46 Rebecca Koler Cleveland OH 3411 27 704 29:30.8 9:31/M
47 Rachel Suydam Cleveland OH 1834 26 731 29:44.6 9:35/M
48 Hana Bodair North Olmsted OH 133 29 740 29:52.7 9:38/M
49 Mary Kate Lintel Cleveland OH 3579 28 751 29:56.1 9:39/M
50 Lauren O'Malley Parma OH 1398 25 755 29:58.5 9:40/M
51 Kristen Moore Lakewood OH 1285 26 765 30:04.6 9:42/M
52 Carli Reichelt University Heights OH 1536 27 782 30:11.3 9:44/M
53 Courtney Behmlander Dearborn MI 93 29 785 30:12.0 9:45/M
54 Steph Rienzi Cleveland OH 3383 29 805 30:26.9 9:49/M
55 Amanda Pomerantz 1495 26 817 30:36.4 9:52/M
56 Danielle Gregoire 634 28 828 30:41.9 9:54/M
57 Jayme Gembus Brunswick OH 2220 29 840 30:47.7 9:56/M
58 Annie Nanez Akron OH 1331 25 843 30:48.8 9:56/M
59 Carolyn Guisinger Cuyahoga Falls OH 644 27 853 30:53.8 9:58/M
60 Jessica Jurcak Lakewood OH 858 27 855 30:54.6 9:58/M
61 Jennifer Meyer Shaker Hts OH 3366 26 861 30:56.1 9:59/M
62 Emily Reising 1543 29 862 30:56.5 9:59/M
63 Kristin Krise 2275 27 878 31:03.1 10:01/M
64 Victoria Pehling Cleveland OH 3277 29 912 31:22.8 10:07/M
65 Frances Hernandez 3409 26 934 31:33.9 10:11/M
66 Halie Harris Uniontown OH 691 27 939 31:36.1 10:12/M
67 Katelyn Lawer Parma OH 1018 25 945 31:39.6 10:13/M
68 Robin Schnell Twinsburg OH 3489 28 964 31:46.2 10:15/M
69 Angela Dewar Lakewood OH 3048 26 966 31:46.6 10:15/M
70 Tess Lockhart Wadsworth OH 1066 29 967 31:46.8 10:15/M
71 Rachael Kovacs Highland Heights OH 3412 27 973 31:47.7 10:15/M
72 Nicole Wood Willowick OH 3231 29 974 31:48.0 10:15/M
73 Krista Donovan North Olmsted OH 412 25 977 31:50.7 10:16/M
74 Shannon Yee Lakewood OH 2089 28 985 31:53.3 10:17/M
75 Chelsea Gerken Cleveland Hts OH 586 26 1010 32:02.1 10:20/M
76 Megan Kelly Lakewood OH 883 29 1011 32:02.3 10:20/M
77 Alexis Byers Cleveland OH 3547 28 1021 32:09.4 10:22/M
78 Lilly Bernath Cuyahoga Fls OH 114 26 1031 32:13.5 10:24/M
79 Emily Murray 3462 28 1034 32:14.4 10:24/M
80 Jazzmin Davis 357 26 1039 32:16.9 10:25/M
81 Jorden Porter 1500 25 1056 32:26.4 10:28/M
82 Tiffany Truhan Youngstown OH 1896 29 1069 32:31.9 10:29/M
83 Caitlin Tetrick Ann Arbor MI 1863 29 1083 32:36.3 10:31/M
84 Alysha Borntreger Chesterland OH 3017 27 1096 32:40.5 10:32/M
85 Chelsea Hall Cortland OH 668 29 1107 32:43.0 10:33/M
86 Ellen Bielak Lakewood OH 122 27 1115 32:48.1 10:35/M
87 Erin Karp Oberlin OH 868 29 1118 32:50.3 10:35/M
88 Lauren Georgalas Cleveland OH 3083 26 1127 32:54.9 10:37/M
89 Brittany Platt Findlay OH 3163 25 1169 33:16.8 10:44/M
90 Hannah Reilly Newbury OH 1538 28 1174 33:21.0 10:45/M
91 Emily Billak Parma Heights OH 124 29 1176 33:25.1 10:47/M
92 Amanda Bennett Cleveland OH 103 29 1185 33:28.6 10:48/M
93 Brooke Weber Cleveland OH 2000 25 1198 33:34.8 10:50/M
94 Nicole Fougerousse Brooklyn OH 526 28 1201 33:35.7 10:50/M
95 Kellie Adams Lakewood OH 2221 27 1211 33:38.9 10:51/M
96 Jessica Kaiser North Canton OH 860 29 1214 33:40.8 10:52/M
97 Stacey Spencer Lakewood OH 2223 27 1216 33:43.6 10:53/M
98 Muriel Warner Doylestown OH 1982 27 1238 33:50.4 10:55/M
99 Megan Skolosh Akron OH 1721 25 1240 33:51.3 10:55/M
100 Antonia Mason 3267 29 1247 33:54.2 10:56/M
101 Casey Rogozinski Lakewood OH 1573 27 1251 33:55.1 10:56/M
102 Kelsey Russ Lakewood OH 3179 29 1259 33:59.8 10:58/M
103 Lauren Wolford Cleveland OH 2063 26 1275 34:08.7 11:01/M
104 Mary Sefcik Lakewood OH 1668 27 1277 34:09.4 11:01/M
105 Jessica Hanson Hoboken NJ 2156 25 1278 34:10.4 11:01/M
106 Marissa Ledford Wooster OH 3478 28 1334 34:38.1 11:10/M
107 Tess Rancourt Beachwood OH 1529 26 1352 34:45.6 11:13/M
108 Danielle Rueger Cleveland OH 1595 28 1353 34:45.7 11:13/M
109 Courtney Kempert Mentor OH 886 29 1370 34:53.4 11:15/M
110 Tiffany Hauzer Middleburg Hts OH 707 29 1381 35:00.2 11:17/M
111 Sam Crowley 334 26 1393 35:05.2 11:19/M
112 Brianna Mirtich Strongsville OH 1260 26 1396 35:07.1 11:20/M
113 Natalia Cabrera Cleveland OH 202 28 1406 35:14.7 11:22/M
114 Kerri Morabito 1288 29 1409 35:16.0 11:23/M
115 Justine Sommer Willoughby Hills OH 1746 28 1423 35:25.4 11:25/M
116 Laura Emmer Bay Village OH 469 29 1429 35:27.6 11:26/M
117 Carolyn Emmer Medina OH 468 28 1430 35:27.6 11:26/M
118 Tori Gould Cleveland Heights OH 623 27 1433 35:29.0 11:27/M
119 Rebecca Ciroli Cleveland OH 260 26 1438 35:31.8 11:27/M
120 Stephanie Ilavsky Berea OH 786 26 1441 35:34.2 11:28/M
121 Christine Bacha Copley OH 55 29 1453 35:40.4 11:30/M
122 Alexis Jones Massillon OH 837 25 1472 35:51.7 11:34/M
123 Andrea Lingenfield Broadview Hts OH 3137 27 1485 35:59.7 11:36/M
124 Jessica Merkosky North Ridgeville OH 1233 29 1493 36:03.0 11:38/M
125 Tianna Tyler Lakewood OH 1911 28 1495 36:03.6 11:38/M
126 Tiffany Roenigk Parma Heights OH 1570 25 1498 36:06.1 11:39/M
127 Erica Furniss South Euclid OH 553 28 1506 36:12.5 11:41/M
128 Mariah Bailey Solon OH 58 27 1522 36:24.3 11:45/M
129 Helena May Hilliard OH 1151 28 1526 36:27.3 11:45/M
130 Nicole Stegmeier 1783 27 1531 36:29.5 11:46/M
131 Sara Mounts Columbus OH 1303 26 1551 36:39.1 11:49/M
132 Erin Dougherty Wadsworth OH 421 28 1554 36:40.4 11:50/M
133 Victoria Noel Wadsworth OH 1361 29 1556 36:40.9 11:50/M
134 Emma Hutchison Wadsworth OH 777 26 1572 36:55.2 11:55/M
135 Lauren Kobetitsch Mentor OH 3121 28 1587 37:08.4 11:59/M
136 Kelsey Vasicek Medina OH 3216 27 1596 37:13.1 12:00/M
137 Alexis Lee Chippewa Lake OH 3130 25 1597 37:13.5 12:00/M
138 Valerie Mehaffey Cleveland OH 1228 29 1620 37:30.6 12:06/M
139 Megan Hardin Bay Village OH 3314 29 1627 37:39.8 12:09/M
140 Katelyn Gillespie Cleveland OH 3406 28 1628 37:40.0 12:09/M
141 Jennifer Strassel Brunswick OH 1806 27 1630 37:44.7 12:10/M
142 Nichole Deltour Akron OH 377 29 1659 38:05.5 12:17/M
143 Megan Kasarde Cleveland OH 3485 27 1669 38:18.4 12:21/M
144 Annalise Kelleher Rocky River OH 3450 28 1671 38:19.0 12:22/M
145 Nicole Oliva New London OH 1394 27 1680 38:24.2 12:23/M
146 Rita Zack Wadsworth OH 2104 27 1685 38:26.7 12:24/M
147 Sally Francis Cleveland OH 532 26 1718 38:52.4 12:32/M
148 Megan Sokolowski Seven Hills OH 1744 25 1728 38:55.9 12:33/M
149 Vanessa Workman Cocoa FL 2077 28 1730 38:57.8 12:34/M
150 Sarah Bridges Murfreesboro TN 167 27 1741 39:09.5 12:38/M
151 Jessica Cole Akron OH 3487 27 1747 39:11.0 12:38/M
152 Calley Mersmann Cleveland OH 3461 29 1748 39:13.3 12:39/M
153 Alyssa Morter Akron OH 1299 27 1752 39:14.3 12:39/M
154 Katherine Warren Cleveland OH 3475 29 1753 39:15.9 12:40/M
155 Claire Meluch 1229 28 1772 39:39.5 12:47/M
156 Chelsie Cole Bellevue OH 283 28 1785 39:55.4 12:53/M
157 Katie Nadson Cleveland OH 1325 27 1801 40:15.6 12:59/M
158 Alisha Syx Salem OH 1846 29 1837 40:47.8 13:09/M
159 Katerina Voronova Cleveland OH 1958 27 1839 40:49.6 13:10/M
160 Shandi Cromarty Alexandria VA 330 27 1841 40:51.3 13:11/M
161 Cassandra Littleford Cleveland OH 3549 25 1849 40:58.3 13:13/M
162 Rachel Baird Alahmad Youngstown OH 60 26 1857 41:08.4 13:16/M
163 Brianne Schmansky South Euclid OH 1632 27 1860 41:12.3 13:17/M
164 Brittany Corrigan Mentor OH 301 29 1861 41:13.1 13:18/M
165 Angela Lewis Independence OH 3132 27 1865 41:15.8 13:18/M
166 Sarah Libran 1056 28 1884 41:38.8 13:26/M
167 Madison Mange Cleveland OH 3266 26 1885 41:39.9 13:26/M
168 Michelle O'Connor Brooklyn OH 1384 27 1892 41:46.2 13:28/M
169 Crystal Schrik 43017 OH 1652 26 1906 42:04.9 13:34/M
170 Ellen Taddie 2271 28 1918 42:13.4 13:37/M
171 Tara Duff Ashtabula OH 437 27 1943 42:47.4 13:48/M
172 Jacquelyn Showalter Jefferson OH 1700 27 1946 42:47.8 13:48/M
173 Bridget Yonkof Avon OH 2096 25 1947 42:47.9 13:48/M
174 Katherine Habusta Cleveland OH 656 27 1965 43:05.3 13:54/M
175 Lexi Kljun Columbia Station OH 934 25 1974 43:13.1 13:56/M
176 Breanne Hubach Canal Fulton OH 760 27 1986 43:34.0 14:03/M
177 Cierra Best N Ridgeville OH 117 26 1990 43:36.1 14:04/M
178 Danielle Szeszak Brunswick OH 1851 26 2006 43:59.0 14:11/M
179 Lyndsey Fox Findlay OH 3067 26 2035 44:37.4 14:24/M
180 Jaclyn Edwards Streetsboro OH 3057 26 2036 44:37.8 14:24/M
181 Angalee Porter 3279 25 2037 44:38.0 14:24/M
182 Elizabeth George Lakewood OH 582 27 2057 45:08.3 14:34/M
183 Keri Wach Berea OH 1960 29 2058 45:09.0 14:34/M
184 Michelle Kovach Columbus OH 963 29 2085 45:52.8 14:48/M
185 Mariel Reynolds North Royalton OH 3176 26 2109 46:30.2 15:00/M
186 Kaitlyn Donaldson Lorain OH 405 29 2144 47:11.2 15:13/M
187 Liz Powers Lorain OH 1505 26 2145 47:12.8 15:14/M
188 Jodi Watkins Amherst OH 1990 29 2152 47:23.8 15:17/M
189 Maribeth Flowers Medina OH 513 27 2168 47:44.9 15:24/M
190 Rachel Clary Cleveland OH 268 28 2200 48:59.1 15:48/M
191 Dima Kash N Ridgeville OH 3380 28 2209 49:17.0 15:54/M
192 Besan Kash North Olmsted OH 3316 25 2211 49:17.7 15:54/M
193 Monica Hana 3312 27 2212 49:17.9 15:54/M
194 Shannon Henry Broadview Heights OH 723 25 2231 49:45.1 16:03/M
195 Meghan Cozens 316 27 2246 50:17.2 16:13/M
196 Brittany Lassiter-Krusinski Parma OH 1009 26 2250 50:19.4 16:14/M
197 Blansh Del Portal 3399 27 2269 50:43.0 16:22/M
198 Jessica Roubic Chagrin Falls OH 3417 26 2271 50:43.2 16:22/M
199 Molly Willard 2038 25 2272 50:45.0 16:22/M
200 Emily Bolas Akron OH 139 26 2294 51:21.7 16:34/M
201 Julianne Dunn Cleveland Heights OH 442 26 2315 51:50.8 16:43/M
202 Maggie Sprinkle Lakewood OH 1766 29 2324 52:30.9 16:56/M
203 Emily Williamson Cleveland OH 2042 29 2331 52:49.0 17:02/M
204 Danielle Bandza 3343 29 2340 53:03.0 17:07/M
205 Kim Clayton Chagrin Falls OH 272 26 2371 54:08.8 17:28/M
206 Dani Anderson Medina OH 3004 25 2372 54:09.3 17:28/M
207 Nicole Davis Cleveland OH 359 29 2379 54:22.0 17:32/M
208 Christan Withrow Brunswick OH 2056 29 2399 55:26.9 17:53/M
209 Emily Cardenas 3027 27 2427 56:28.9 18:13/M
210 Kayla Cardenas Bay Village OH 3029 28 2429 56:33.6 18:15/M
211 Bridget Chesmar Elyria OH 250 27 2439 56:56.3 18:22/M
212 Danielle Kenny 895 25 2447 57:16.5 18:28/M
213 Thayer Tompkins 3210 26 2465 58:32.4 18:53/M
214 Erin Ireland Tarentum PA 789 27 2476 59:19.7 19:08/M
215 Shawnee Ireland Tarentum PA 790 27 2477 59:21.7 19:09/M
216 Nina Edwards Parma OH 461 27 2496 1:03:44.6 20:34/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Record: Matthew Wieczorek - Year: 2018 - Time: 16:17.0

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bryce Newbold 1347 32 16 19:34.2 6:19/M
2 Bryan Saladin Amherst OH 3334 31 18 19:37.1 6:20/M
3 Hasani Wheat Cleveland OH 3221 31 35 20:52.6 6:44/M
4 Brad Bierman North Olmsted OH 3016 32 45 21:06.8 6:48/M
5 Danny Patno Novelty OH 1434 32 52 21:22.1 6:54/M
6 Sean Trombley Parma OH 1893 30 56 21:42.8 7:00/M
7 John Stock Strongsville OH 1797 30 87 22:30.5 7:15/M
8 Drew Dufresne Huron OH 3496 34 89 22:33.9 7:16/M
9 Stu Kocian Cleveland Heights OH 946 31 90 22:34.3 7:17/M
10 Nick Brown 3503 33 91 22:38.5 7:18/M
11 Andrew Raines 2196 31 130 23:32.4 7:35/M
12 David Varga Euclid OH 1924 33 142 23:46.2 7:40/M
13 Jared Lavender Cleveland Heights OH 2235 34 148 23:51.2 7:42/M
14 Trevor Mullen Lakewood OH 1310 31 169 24:16.9 7:50/M
15 Jonathon Schofield 1646 32 176 24:23.6 7:52/M
16 Pete Dalpiaz Cleveland OH 3042 33 192 24:34.4 7:55/M
17 Reed Sutliff 1831 33 208 24:48.2 8:00/M
18 Zachary Gerdes Shaker Heights OH 584 30 235 25:11.9 8:07/M
19 Justin Zrenner North Olmsted OH 3232 34 252 25:23.4 8:11/M
20 Matt Turoczi North Olmsted OH 1908 30 256 25:24.7 8:12/M
21 Johnathan Krcal Brunswick OH 977 31 257 25:26.0 8:12/M
22 Alec Barker North Ridgeville OH 3571 31 263 25:33.8 8:15/M
23 Nick Stefanko Berea OH 1779 34 273 25:41.0 8:17/M
24 Paul Sutliff 1830 32 286 25:54.4 8:21/M
25 Mike Matkovic 1140 32 296 25:59.5 8:23/M
26 James Hunt Akron OH 769 32 309 26:07.0 8:25/M
27 Aaron Ross Cleveland OH 1581 30 337 26:19.6 8:29/M
28 Kenneth Murray Twinsburg OH 3488 32 338 26:22.9 8:30/M
29 Kirk Stiffler 2176 31 355 26:33.0 8:34/M
30 Jeff Rogers Medina OH 1572 30 358 26:36.2 8:35/M
31 Joshua Vincent Parma OH 2177 33 401 27:04.2 8:44/M
32 Thejaswi Rao 3557 33 410 27:07.6 8:45/M
33 Brandon Fulep 2253 31 433 27:17.1 8:48/M
34 David Keller Cleveland Hts OH 880 34 435 27:18.4 8:48/M
35 Andrew Stempak Lyndhurst OH 1787 31 482 27:48.6 8:58/M
36 Justin Herron Parma OH 728 30 486 27:49.3 8:58/M
37 Dakota Lorek Fairview OH 3572 30 497 27:53.4 9:00/M
38 Matt Keppler Lakewood OH 898 34 522 28:06.7 9:04/M
39 Christopher Blanchard 3305 31 527 28:11.6 9:05/M
40 Brandon Thayer 1865 31 554 28:27.8 9:11/M
41 Martin Smith Lakewood OH 1733 33 555 28:28.2 9:11/M
42 Dan Zurcher 2129 33 569 28:34.1 9:13/M
43 Matt Sloan Brunswick OH 3559 33 581 28:42.8 9:15/M
44 David Chadowski Middlebrg Hts OH 241 30 588 28:46.5 9:17/M
45 Anthony Willoughby J R North Royalton OH 27 31 603 28:49.8 9:18/M
46 Tony Begin Cleveland OH 3534 33 609 28:53.8 9:19/M
47 Zachary Van Brakle Brunswick OH 1918 32 614 28:55.0 9:20/M
48 Dave Waltz 3341 32 655 29:11.5 9:25/M
49 Zachery Crowley Columbus OH 335 32 662 29:13.9 9:25/M
50 Jonathan Benvenuto Avon Lake OH 3243 34 671 29:17.2 9:27/M
51 Robert Rankin Westlake OH 3372 31 672 29:18.2 9:27/M
52 James Bluher Westlake OH 131 34 679 29:20.9 9:28/M
53 David Lam 1001 32 688 29:24.7 9:29/M
54 Bill Claypool Parma Hts OH 2241 32 700 29:28.5 9:30/M
55 Michael Meluch Newton Falls OH 1230 32 710 29:32.8 9:32/M
56 Christopher Stroh Lakewood OH 1812 30 748 29:55.1 9:39/M
57 George Young Wadsworth OH 2227 33 761 30:02.1 9:41/M
58 Andy Daugherty Strongsville OH 347 32 789 30:13.1 9:45/M
59 Brandon Williams Parma OH 3224 34 797 30:17.8 9:46/M
60 Andrew Ritterbeck 3373 32 802 30:21.6 9:47/M
61 Samuel Petrey Cleveland Hts OH 1468 33 825 30:41.0 9:54/M
62 Kevin Brown Columbia MD 3345 31 859 30:55.9 9:58/M
63 Kevin Jr Leahy Parma OH 1023 33 875 31:02.4 10:01/M
64 John Goodwin Tallmadge OH 620 32 893 31:15.3 10:05/M
65 Sean Johnson Parma OH 834 31 911 31:22.6 10:07/M
66 Andrew Croasmun Norton OH 328 34 946 31:39.8 10:13/M
67 Jeremy Long Akron OH 1073 33 959 31:45.1 10:15/M
68 Eric Downing 427 33 963 31:46.1 10:15/M
69 Michael Pivato North Olmsted OH 1492 33 979 31:51.5 10:16/M
70 Tyler Sponaugle 1759 32 987 31:53.5 10:17/M
71 Devin Boyle Amherst OH 153 31 998 31:56.6 10:18/M
72 Joe Murray New Philadelphia OH 3463 32 1035 32:14.5 10:24/M
73 Michael Steinheiser Streetsboro OH 1785 31 1048 32:22.6 10:26/M
74 David Miller Euclid OH 1245 30 1061 32:28.8 10:28/M
75 Jon Falatic Lorain OH 487 30 1124 32:54.7 10:37/M
76 Anthony Ramos Akron OH 1524 34 1136 32:58.8 10:38/M
77 Andrew Shamrock Newbury OH 1676 32 1175 33:21.3 10:45/M
78 Michael Wright Brunswick OH 2082 33 1177 33:25.2 10:47/M
79 Randy Pelham Lyndhurst OH 3368 32 1189 33:32.5 10:49/M
80 Charles Novak 2139 33 1192 33:33.5 10:49/M
81 Joseph Pisido Cleveland Heights OH 1488 34 1200 33:35.5 10:50/M
82 James Crowley Wadsworth OH 3040 33 1203 33:35.9 10:50/M
83 Anthony Sileo Cleveland OH 1705 34 1209 33:38.1 10:51/M
84 Joseph Miller North Olmsted OH 1247 30 1246 33:54.1 10:56/M
85 Rocco Riccardi Parma OH 1552 30 1271 34:06.3 11:00/M
86 Matthew Collins 289 33 1276 34:08.8 11:01/M
87 Adam Brent Broadview Hts OH 3020 33 1292 34:17.9 11:04/M
88 Nathan McCartney Uniontown OH 1171 33 1314 34:29.7 11:07/M
89 Mike O'Malley 1399 31 1364 34:51.4 11:15/M
90 Patrick Hushpup Norman Cleveland OH 1364 32 1383 35:01.5 11:18/M
91 James Maxwell Valley City OH 1150 30 1407 35:14.9 11:22/M
92 Kevin Miroewski Parma OH 1259 30 1411 35:17.5 11:23/M
93 Charles Carlson 222 32 1413 35:19.0 11:24/M
94 Doug Watt 1991 30 1427 35:27.3 11:26/M
95 Tim Walick Cleveland OH 3377 32 1442 35:34.7 11:28/M
96 Adam Dunne Berea OH 444 30 1444 35:35.7 11:29/M
97 Jessian Munoz Cleveland OH 1311 31 1477 35:55.6 11:35/M
98 Zach Chamberlain 244 30 1481 35:57.7 11:36/M
99 Jason Osif Parma OH 1406 30 1576 36:57.7 11:55/M
100 Joshua Kobetitsch Mentor OH 3120 33 1590 37:08.7 11:59/M
101 Daniel Stewart 1791 30 1698 38:37.0 12:27/M
102 Matthew Schmidt Brunswick OH 1637 33 1749 39:13.6 12:39/M
103 Frederick Doamekpor Cleveland OH 2248 32 1823 40:33.6 13:05/M
104 Philip Cannady Mary Esther FL 3025 32 1868 41:20.8 13:20/M
105 James Hasel Westlake OH 702 31 2020 44:18.1 14:17/M
106 Jeffrey Szeszak 1852 30 2040 44:52.6 14:28/M
107 Brian Rapoport South Euclid OH 1531 31 2051 45:03.6 14:32/M
108 Julia Galletta Cleveland OH 562 30 2129 46:54.7 15:08/M
109 Gabriel Galletta Cleveland OH 561 30 2131 46:57.0 15:09/M
110 Brian Toy Mentor OH 3212 34 2163 47:34.5 15:21/M
111 Drew Nevling Medina OH 1345 34 2179 48:18.2 15:35/M
112 Chad Burbridge 190 34 2180 48:18.3 15:35/M
113 Robert Riddlebarger Lorain OH 3281 30 2194 48:46.5 15:44/M
114 Zack Leffel 1029 31 2205 49:13.3 15:53/M
115 Daniel Trusnik Northfield OH 1898 31 2240 50:09.7 16:11/M
116 Tom Euerle Lakewood OH 479 31 2261 50:33.6 16:18/M
117 Shannon Walters Stow OH 1976 33 2338 53:02.9 17:06/M
118 David Polacek 3165 30 2346 53:14.7 17:10/M
119 Kevin Krysh 3127 32 2349 53:17.3 17:11/M
120 William McKenney 2230 34 2367 53:59.9 17:25/M
121 Joseph Bennett 106 30 2497 1:03:46.6 20:34/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Record: Christine Collins - Year: 2019 - Time: 21:12.3 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jennifer Williams Mentor OH 3093 32 63 21:48.7 7:02/M
2 Rachel Retallick Lakewood OH 1548 34 97 22:45.1 7:20/M
3 Ashley Newbold Dover OH 1346 33 123 23:22.8 7:32/M
4 Kim Peterson 1466 34 126 23:25.4 7:33/M
5 Andrea Scioscia Beachwood OH 1658 30 157 23:59.9 7:44/M
6 Sara Rothkegel North Olmsted OH 1584 33 167 24:14.0 7:49/M
7 Melinda Franco Lakewood OH 534 32 174 24:22.8 7:52/M
8 Angela Marko Cleveland Hts OH 1120 31 203 24:44.8 7:59/M
9 Lauren Grindall Brecksville OH 2311 32 223 25:00.1 8:04/M
10 Leeann Ballish Cleveland OH 65 32 232 25:08.0 8:06/M
11 Melissa Zibbel Painesville OH 2115 33 305 26:04.0 8:25/M
12 Amanda Gallitto Lakewood OH 3439 31 317 26:09.6 8:26/M
13 Kathleen Campopiano Chagrin Falls OH 212 34 326 26:14.0 8:28/M
14 Jessica Toy Cleveland Hts OH 1891 32 344 26:25.0 8:31/M
15 Stephanie Junker Independence OH 857 33 354 26:31.6 8:33/M
16 Rachael Sommer Cleveland OH 3193 32 368 26:42.7 8:37/M
17 Dana McNeely Wellington OH 1213 32 374 26:43.9 8:37/M
18 Elissa Courtright South Euclid OH 309 33 386 26:55.4 8:41/M
19 Jamie Delvecchio Kirtland Hills OH 2278 31 414 27:09.6 8:45/M
20 Jami Englehart Kent OH 470 33 426 27:13.6 8:47/M
21 Sarah Faciana Cleveland OH 483 34 449 27:26.6 8:51/M
22 Lauren Tomsic Lakewood OH 3211 33 461 27:32.1 8:53/M
23 Rochelle Jackson Massillon OH 798 31 462 27:32.1 8:53/M
24 Jessica Flesher Cleveland OH 2246 33 512 27:59.2 9:02/M
25 Marie Schmidt Olmsted Twp OH 1636 32 526 28:10.5 9:05/M
26 Kate McHenry Cape May NJ 2137 30 529 28:12.6 9:06/M
27 Sherri Buford Shaker Hts OH 187 31 547 28:22.9 9:09/M
28 Brittany Smith Akron OH 1730 30 574 28:36.7 9:14/M
29 Courtney Sheehy Mentor OH 1688 32 615 28:55.6 9:20/M
30 Whitney Harvey-Bluher Westlake OH 701 33 632 28:59.3 9:21/M
31 Lindsey Lipcsik Avon OH 1062 34 640 29:03.4 9:22/M
32 Emily Kochy 3453 32 642 29:04.3 9:23/M
33 Kelly Craig Garfield Heights OH 3310 33 653 29:09.6 9:24/M
34 Lisa Parente N Ridgeville OH 1427 32 667 29:15.5 9:26/M
35 Shelly Molich Brunswick OH 1275 34 706 29:31.6 9:31/M
36 Tara Cardenas 3030 31 714 29:34.4 9:32/M
37 Rachael Kocin 2263 34 719 29:38.6 9:34/M
38 Lindsay Rak Parma Heights OH 1522 31 729 29:44.3 9:35/M
39 Pamela Montgomery Lyndhurst OH 3554 30 741 29:53.2 9:38/M
40 Meaghan Jirgens Fairview Park OH 2274 30 750 29:55.8 9:39/M
41 Kate Lawson Brunswick OH 1020 32 752 29:56.7 9:39/M
42 Pinunta Nittayacharn 1357 30 767 30:05.1 9:42/M
43 Marie Ellis Cleveland Heights OH 465 32 778 30:10.4 9:44/M
44 Colleen Daugherty Strongsville OH 348 30 793 30:15.4 9:45/M
45 Briana Rias South Euclid OH 1551 30 794 30:16.2 9:46/M
46 Kim Hill Lakewood OH 737 30 820 30:37.6 9:53/M
47 Jennifer Cornell Parma OH 3301 30 831 30:44.5 9:55/M
48 Shannon Snider Lorain OH 3286 34 865 30:58.9 9:59/M
49 Kati Todd Elyria OH 1886 33 877 31:02.8 10:01/M
50 Ashley Lavelle Parma Heights OH 1016 31 883 31:07.7 10:02/M
51 Kimberly Krumhansl Parma OH 983 31 891 31:14.9 10:05/M
52 Mary Gilmore Westlake OH 601 33 921 31:24.3 10:08/M
53 Bethany Meyer Akron OH 1236 31 949 31:41.2 10:13/M
54 Diane Bond Poland OH 140 31 950 31:41.3 10:13/M
55 Heidi Armetta 35 33 951 31:41.3 10:13/M
56 Angie Alesch N Royalton OH 12 30 955 31:43.0 10:14/M
57 Kristin Gembus Cleveland OH 3082 32 980 31:51.9 10:16/M
58 Lindsey Elly Geneva OH 3058 33 981 31:52.0 10:17/M
59 Jessie Boyle 154 31 993 31:54.9 10:17/M
60 Maggie Batizy Medina OH 80 32 1002 31:59.3 10:19/M
61 Michelle Murray Lakewood OH 3156 31 1009 32:02.0 10:20/M
62 Emily Cunningham Rocky River OH 337 33 1012 32:03.1 10:20/M
63 Lauren Clarke Chagrin Falls OH 265 32 1019 32:08.3 10:22/M
64 Jessica Sullivan Cleveland OH 1821 30 1023 32:11.2 10:23/M
65 Karen Fuldauer Akron OH 3405 31 1029 32:12.7 10:23/M
66 Ashley Thayer Doylestown OH 1864 33 1036 32:15.7 10:24/M
67 Patricia Moran Rocky River OH 1292 32 1040 32:17.1 10:25/M
68 Jessica Leslie Lakewood OH 1038 32 1047 32:22.5 10:26/M
69 Kristen Chamberlain Aurora OH 242 30 1053 32:25.0 10:27/M
70 Emily Novak Medina OH 1368 31 1068 32:31.2 10:29/M
71 Sarah Kasper North Olmsted OH 2174 32 1070 32:32.1 10:30/M
72 Stephanie Desimone Brunswick OH 3437 30 1099 32:41.5 10:33/M
73 Rachel Koch North Ridgeville OH 945 34 1116 32:48.8 10:35/M
74 Chiara Graver Cleveland OH 628 33 1130 32:56.3 10:37/M
75 Lauren Potts Cleveland OH 1504 31 1139 33:00.6 10:39/M
76 Jamie Wilson Amherst OH 2046 33 1162 33:13.0 10:43/M
77 Meghan Prezelj Elyria OH 1507 33 1163 33:13.0 10:43/M
78 Casie Mruk Seven Hills OH 1305 31 1165 33:14.0 10:43/M
79 Julie Sutliff Cortland OH 1829 34 1166 33:14.2 10:43/M
80 Brittney Nighswander Lorain OH 1355 34 1167 33:14.7 10:43/M
81 Laura Oakley 1377 30 1184 33:27.5 10:47/M
82 Kristen Kaple Vermilion OH 867 31 1188 33:31.8 10:49/M
83 Stacey MacZulis Westlake OH 3319 32 1190 33:32.6 10:49/M
84 Michelle Sileo Cleveland OH 1706 34 1199 33:35.3 10:50/M
85 Alina Doran Lakewood OH 413 34 1220 33:45.8 10:53/M
86 Michelle Mitchell Cleveland OH 1265 34 1232 33:48.8 10:54/M
87 Kelly Cotrufo Wadsworth OH 305 33 1241 33:51.9 10:55/M
88 Kelley Carr Eastlake OH 228 31 1242 33:52.1 10:55/M
89 Natalia Graziano Cleveland Hts OH 629 32 1258 33:59.1 10:58/M
90 Michelle Chapin Garfield Hts OH 247 31 1266 34:02.4 10:59/M
91 Christine Zrimec Cleveland OH 2128 31 1269 34:05.6 11:00/M
92 Raven Simpson Rock Creek OH 3189 30 1289 34:16.0 11:03/M
93 Sarah Jones Hermitage PA 3112 30 1291 34:16.5 11:03/M
94 Xu Han Cleveland OH 675 30 1296 34:19.9 11:04/M
95 Brittany Wagner Brooklyn OH 1962 34 1319 34:32.3 11:08/M
96 Emma McHugh 1205 31 1321 34:33.3 11:09/M
97 Renee Lemaire North Olmsted OH 1034 31 1343 34:41.8 11:11/M
98 Stephanie Rouch Wooster OH 3333 33 1354 34:45.7 11:13/M
99 Chasity Rosas Parma OH 1578 34 1371 34:55.0 11:16/M
100 Jacquelyn Bradny Brook Park OH 157 34 1384 35:02.8 11:18/M
101 Sophie Grathwol Lakewood OH 627 31 1385 35:02.9 11:18/M
102 Tricia Conrad Fairview Park OH 2285 32 1392 35:04.8 11:19/M
103 Jessica Meyer Latrobe PA 1237 32 1397 35:07.8 11:20/M
104 Brianna Dalton Wooster OH 3477 31 1400 35:10.6 11:21/M
105 Sonia Carlson Cleveland Heights OH 223 31 1412 35:18.4 11:23/M
106 Amy Walick Cleveland OH 1968 32 1440 35:33.3 11:28/M
107 Kit Geiger Cortland OH 579 31 1445 35:36.1 11:29/M
108 Beth Franklin Macedonia OH 538 30 1448 35:39.4 11:30/M
109 Shannon Reinstatler Strongsville OH 1542 33 1455 35:40.9 11:30/M
110 Véronique Roche Cleveland Hts OH 1566 34 1482 35:58.5 11:36/M
111 Jackie Tyson Chardon OH 1912 33 1499 36:06.3 11:39/M
112 Jacqueline Davenport Lakewood OH 350 31 1500 36:06.4 11:39/M
113 Lindsay Meade 2197 31 1550 36:38.4 11:49/M
114 Heather Novak Painesville OH 2141 34 1557 36:41.9 11:50/M
115 Amanda Ptacek Parma OH 1515 34 1571 36:54.8 11:54/M
116 Amanda Glatfelter Avon OH 3442 33 1573 36:55.3 11:55/M
117 Sandi Gurnsey Wadsworth OH 649 33 1577 36:58.8 11:55/M
118 Katie Sussel Garfield Heights OH 3203 30 1578 36:59.3 11:56/M
119 Kassandra Hoose Euclid OH 752 34 1611 37:28.1 12:05/M
120 Amy Surak Strongsville OH 1825 33 1619 37:30.4 12:06/M
121 Samantha Blohm Lakewood OH 130 31 1632 37:45.0 12:11/M
122 Elise Morse Austinburg OH 1297 33 1637 37:47.8 12:11/M
123 Sarah Washburn Streetsboro OH 1986 31 1641 37:49.4 12:12/M
124 Kelsey Kelly Elyria OH 882 33 1646 37:50.7 12:12/M
125 Brittany Smith Rocky River OH 1729 31 1667 38:15.8 12:20/M
126 Cassidy Laudadio Twinsburg OH 1015 33 1668 38:16.5 12:21/M
127 Meghan Humbert Cleveland Heights OH 766 31 1670 38:18.9 12:21/M
128 Patricia Cromer Norwalk OH 331 33 1677 38:23.7 12:23/M
129 Stacy Mantell Avon OH 1111 34 1682 38:25.9 12:24/M
130 Raechel Stewart Conneaut OH 1793 33 1697 38:36.8 12:27/M
131 Tera Lackofi Strongsville OH 999 32 1705 38:43.1 12:29/M
132 Natalie Thombs North Royalton OH 1874 33 1712 38:48.5 12:31/M
133 Jessica Beatty Cleveland OH 89 30 1743 39:10.2 12:38/M
134 Samantha Squibbs Akron OH 1767 30 1751 39:14.3 12:39/M
135 Callie Szabo Lorain OH 1847 32 1766 39:30.6 12:45/M
136 Morgan Bentley Perry OH 109 34 1768 39:36.3 12:46/M
137 Jamie Mastroianni Independence OH 1137 34 1806 40:18.6 13:00/M
138 Sunnie Johns New Phila OH 3111 34 1809 40:22.2 13:01/M
139 Jacki Walsh-Scanlon Avon Lake OH 2293 30 1821 40:31.7 13:04/M
140 Deepali Garg 572 34 1822 40:32.2 13:05/M
141 Jennifer Henry Painesville OH 3256 33 1876 41:25.9 13:22/M
142 Tarnysha Campbell 3307 32 1883 41:36.3 13:25/M
143 Kelly Durell Aurora OH 3429 33 1903 42:00.0 13:33/M
144 Casey Willard 2037 32 1913 42:07.6 13:35/M
145 Stephanie Roske Willowick OH 2270 30 1919 42:13.5 13:37/M
146 Jessica Orielly Shaker Hts OH 1403 34 1930 42:35.7 13:44/M
147 Amber Jacobson N Royalton OH 802 34 1931 42:36.5 13:45/M
148 Lauren Gabel Lakewood OH 556 33 1936 42:40.9 13:46/M
149 Jill Kenderes Mentor OH 887 34 1950 42:52.1 13:50/M
150 Julianne Hill Middleburg Heights OH 736 33 1953 42:56.4 13:51/M
151 Emily Sinko Strongsville OH 1714 34 1954 42:57.0 13:51/M
152 Kelly Spears Parma OH 1753 34 1959 43:01.7 13:53/M
153 Kristen Pawlus 1446 34 1964 43:04.8 13:54/M
154 Taylor Cribley Lorain OH 326 31 1968 43:09.0 13:55/M
155 Alisha Boyce Euclid OH 151 30 1970 43:09.5 13:55/M
156 Kimberly Lamb Warren OH 1004 34 1971 43:10.5 13:55/M
157 Lauren McCaulley Lyndhurst OH 1174 33 1987 43:34.4 14:03/M
158 Hannah Henchar Westlake OH 718 32 2019 44:16.5 14:17/M
159 Sarah Terrell Cleveland OH 1860 33 2027 44:26.8 14:20/M
160 Katina Swancer Brook Park OH 1838 33 2031 44:31.7 14:22/M
161 Sara Kowalski Euclid OH 964 30 2050 45:02.3 14:32/M
162 Taylor Halagan 665 30 2056 45:08.1 14:34/M
163 Nicole Meadows Lakewood OH 1222 34 2060 45:10.1 14:34/M
164 Samantha Stempowski Parma OH 1788 32 2066 45:16.6 14:36/M
165 Jody McClain 1175 31 2071 45:29.5 14:40/M
166 Kasey Kalchert Northfield OH 861 31 2118 46:39.6 15:03/M
167 Courtney Rowe N Royalton OH 1587 30 2119 46:40.9 15:03/M
168 Desirae Pacis Lorain OH 3413 32 2122 46:45.3 15:05/M
169 Tiffany Jones Westlake OH 853 33 2153 47:25.7 15:18/M
170 Sara Ali Parma Heights OH 13 31 2176 48:00.1 15:29/M
171 Julia Silvestri Strongsville OH 1709 32 2197 48:52.7 15:46/M
172 Virginia Roth 1583 32 2206 49:15.8 15:53/M
173 Francesca Lunardi Newark OH 1082 31 2208 49:16.6 15:54/M
174 Jennifer Huet Massillon OH 761 31 2224 49:31.9 15:58/M
175 Ashley Trusnik 1897 30 2243 50:13.2 16:12/M
176 Mayvalle Renguul 1546 33 2255 50:27.9 16:16/M
177 Deidre O'Flaherty Brunswick OH 1391 34 2258 50:29.0 16:17/M
178 Amanda Cannady Mary Esther FL 3026 32 2262 50:35.8 16:19/M
179 Chavilah Witt Brooklyn OH 2057 34 2281 50:55.4 16:25/M
180 Julie Wilson North Olmsted OH 2049 34 2284 50:56.1 16:26/M
181 Julie Storch Avon Lake OH 1801 31 2323 52:29.1 16:56/M
182 Andrea Phifer Parma OH 1477 30 2333 52:59.7 17:05/M
183 Megan Kerr Parma OH 2245 34 2344 53:13.0 17:10/M
184 Sarah Polacek Berea OH 3166 30 2348 53:16.4 17:11/M
185 Katie Krysh Strongsville OH 3126 30 2353 53:18.9 17:12/M
186 Andrea Leffler Parma OH 1030 31 2355 53:21.3 17:13/M
187 Lorell Kubicek 987 33 2363 53:49.9 17:22/M
188 Katy Garrett Parma OH 3080 30 2375 54:11.5 17:29/M
189 Ashley Bailey Lpn Elyria OH 59 30 2390 55:13.2 17:49/M
190 Amber Black Cleveland OH 127 33 2396 55:21.0 17:51/M
191 Ashley Williams 2152 30 2469 59:05.0 19:04/M
192 Nicole Skala Brunswick OH 1715 34 2471 59:10.8 19:05/M
193 Mistylee Shepherd 1693 31 2474 59:14.0 19:06/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Record: David Gwin - Year: 2018 - Time: 18:00.4

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chris Arvay Akron OH 38 36 12 19:18.2 6:14/M
2 Greg Lewanski Montville OH 1045 39 14 19:30.7 6:17/M
3 Brian O'Donnell Jr. Cleveland OH 1387 39 20 19:39.3 6:20/M
4 Jeremy Wilson Chagrin Falls OH 2047 35 22 20:03.6 6:28/M
5 Eli Auerbach South Euclid OH 49 39 29 20:35.5 6:38/M
6 Matt Brakey Cleveland Hts OH 3563 38 30 20:37.4 6:39/M
7 Alan Iacofano 782 37 53 21:26.6 6:55/M
8 Thomas C. Gallagher 3077 36 92 22:39.5 7:18/M
9 Adam Ciroli Medina OH 259 35 98 22:46.4 7:21/M
10 Doug Jacobs Lakewood OH 801 39 108 22:58.6 7:25/M
11 Arun Joseph Cleveland OH 854 37 119 23:15.7 7:30/M
12 Edward Scruggs Cleveland OH 3419 35 125 23:25.2 7:33/M
13 Colin Grace Cleveland OH 2236 35 127 23:29.3 7:35/M
14 Tim Fowler Berea OH 527 37 140 23:43.4 7:39/M
15 Nathan Baranuk Parma OH 67 38 164 24:10.1 7:48/M
16 Deric Hausman Belle Rive IL 3529 38 171 24:17.7 7:50/M
17 Ronald Guentzler Rock Creek OH 643 38 173 24:22.8 7:52/M
18 Brian Sefl Cleveland OH 1669 36 175 24:23.3 7:52/M
19 Javier Pacheco Strongsville OH 1413 36 190 24:33.4 7:55/M
20 Charles Nusbaum Cleveland OH 1375 38 206 24:46.7 7:59/M
21 Keith Moehring North Royalton OH 1271 37 211 24:49.0 8:00/M
22 Tom Christy University Ht OH 2209 35 212 24:50.6 8:01/M
23 William Gemmell Berea OH 580 35 218 24:57.9 8:03/M
24 Adam Johnson North Lawrence OH 825 38 225 25:02.2 8:05/M
25 Ed Purcell Painesville OH 1516 38 233 25:11.3 8:07/M
26 Amren Fowler 528 37 241 25:15.4 8:09/M
27 Paul Diasanta Garfield Hts OH 387 39 243 25:17.0 8:09/M
28 Jeff Tomsic 3338 36 246 25:18.5 8:10/M
29 Jerome Oppenheim Cleveland Heights OH 1401 35 266 25:36.8 8:15/M
30 Steve Vyn Shaker Hts OH 1959 35 274 25:42.5 8:17/M
31 Tim Knapp Brecksville OH 937 35 288 25:54.9 8:21/M
32 John Vargo 1926 38 297 25:59.5 8:23/M
33 Steve Kanta Strongsville OH 866 36 299 26:01.0 8:24/M
34 Jerome Hinkel Concord OH 740 39 308 26:06.5 8:25/M
35 Joshua Whitaker Versailles KY 2022 37 323 26:12.0 8:27/M
36 Thomas Johnston Cleveland Hts OH 3449 35 327 26:14.3 8:28/M
37 Krishna Joshi Cleveland OH 855 37 372 26:43.7 8:37/M
38 Michael McGinnis Zanesville OH 1198 37 396 27:02.2 8:43/M
39 Nate Haber Orange OH 655 37 474 27:44.7 8:57/M
40 John Fabsits Cleveland OH 3403 37 484 27:49.2 8:58/M
41 Brian Kevany North Royalton OH 3118 38 490 27:49.9 8:58/M
42 Barrett Close Lakewood OH 277 39 513 27:59.5 9:02/M
43 Michael Kruman Ashland OH 982 39 591 28:47.3 9:17/M
44 Joe Rath Rocky River OH 3172 35 625 28:57.7 9:20/M
45 John Inabinet Mount Laurel NJ 788 36 660 29:13.1 9:25/M
46 Gustavo Gomez Cleveland OH 617 35 707 29:31.7 9:31/M
47 Wakeem Sabeiha North Olmsted OH 1603 35 743 29:54.1 9:39/M
48 Ronald Utterback Cleveland OH 2163 38 745 29:54.5 9:39/M
49 Gary Budzar Seven Hills OH 185 38 768 30:06.0 9:43/M
50 Michael Lewis 1050 38 810 30:30.3 9:50/M
51 Will Martin Cleveland OH 1131 36 884 31:09.1 10:03/M
52 Andy Bober Cleveland Hts OH 132 37 905 31:20.8 10:06/M
53 Laraun Clayton Cleveland OH 273 36 917 31:23.9 10:07/M
54 Matt Peek North Olmsted OH 1452 35 948 31:40.6 10:13/M
55 Joe Meadows Lakewood OH 1221 36 989 31:54.0 10:17/M
56 Steven Bringon Doylestown OH 168 36 1004 31:59.7 10:19/M
57 Dave Lengyel North Ridgeville OH 1035 39 1016 32:05.3 10:21/M
58 Mike Kennedy 892 37 1017 32:06.4 10:21/M
59 Alex Leslie Cleveland Hts OH 1037 36 1049 32:23.4 10:27/M
60 Aaron Fitzgerald Lakewood OH 508 36 1050 32:23.5 10:27/M
61 Brian Jungeberg Strongsville OH 856 37 1051 32:24.1 10:27/M
62 Alex Wisniewski Maple Heights OH 2055 35 1063 32:29.3 10:29/M
63 Mike Brake Cleveland OH 161 37 1085 32:37.0 10:31/M
64 Joe Slusarczyk 1725 36 1142 33:01.3 10:39/M
65 Scott Raymond Brunswick OH 1533 37 1193 33:33.9 10:49/M
66 Nicholas Christianser Brookport IL 3530 38 1194 33:33.9 10:49/M
67 Kyle Fries Monroeville OH 3250 38 1222 33:46.2 10:54/M
68 Douglas Caveney Cleveland OH 236 36 1297 34:20.5 11:05/M
69 Josh Szczepanski Mentor OH 1850 35 1301 34:22.3 11:05/M
70 Shea Sohovich Medina OH 1740 39 1315 34:29.9 11:07/M
71 Adam Drake Fairview Park OH 432 39 1316 34:30.6 11:08/M
72 Andrew Barnhart Massillon OH 3349 38 1366 34:51.8 11:15/M
73 Matthew Said Parma OH 1607 36 1386 35:03.8 11:18/M
74 Timothy Capretta Ravenna OH 216 37 1415 35:19.4 11:24/M
75 Jason Brooks Marshallville OH 170 38 1457 35:41.1 11:31/M
76 Richard Devericks North Canton OH 384 38 1490 36:01.5 11:37/M
77 Bruce Smith Warren OH 3561 37 1603 37:21.3 12:03/M
78 Kyle Filipowicz Hinckley OH 501 38 1618 37:30.3 12:06/M
79 Andrew Whiting 2025 36 1623 37:31.5 12:06/M
80 Michael Ryan Jr Lakewood OH 1601 35 1656 38:01.3 12:16/M
81 Wayne Elkins Rittman OH 464 38 1729 38:56.9 12:34/M
82 Michael Broestl Mentor OH 2215 39 1738 39:07.4 12:37/M
83 Johnathan White Kent OH 2024 35 1750 39:14.1 12:39/M
84 Arturo Garcia Cleveland OH 570 36 1757 39:20.9 12:41/M
85 Jason Polo Oberlin OH 1494 38 1762 39:22.1 12:42/M
86 Mark Reitz 1545 39 1773 39:40.2 12:48/M
87 Vincent Viscusi Strongsville OH 2193 39 1788 40:01.6 12:55/M
88 Dave Flanhofer 511 37 1793 40:09.0 12:57/M
89 Brad Clark 262 35 1813 40:28.0 13:03/M
90 Matt Matko Westlake OH 1139 35 1826 40:38.2 13:06/M
91 Jared Myers 1321 38 1835 40:46.9 13:09/M
92 Casey Jones 840 37 1939 42:43.6 13:47/M
93 Brian Miller Cleveland OH 1244 39 1957 42:57.8 13:51/M
94 Joe Carmigiano Chardon OH 3248 39 1996 43:40.6 14:05/M
95 Benjamin Schramm Elyria OH 2254 38 2160 47:32.0 15:20/M
96 Bill Squire Lakewood OH 1768 37 2175 47:54.1 15:27/M
97 Brandon Tidd Lyndhurst OH 1880 35 2201 49:02.5 15:49/M
98 Jesse Mobley Olmsted Falls OH 3274 39 2236 50:03.0 16:09/M
99 Jackson McKee Austintown OH 1207 36 2275 50:53.4 16:25/M
100 Robert Merwarth 1235 37 2312 51:49.4 16:43/M
101 Andy Thompson 1875 38 2417 56:12.6 18:08/M
102 William Irvine Copley OH 791 38 2433 56:39.3 18:16/M
103 Tim Barth Medina OH 78 35 2434 56:39.8 18:16/M
104 Matthew Shepherd Medina OH 1692 35 2473 59:13.8 19:06/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Record: Tracy Tungac - Year: 2018 - Time: 17:39.7

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Patricia Ranallo Mentor OH 1527 39 80 22:18.4 7:12/M
2 Jennifer Smith 1732 38 101 22:53.0 7:23/M
3 Emma Kennedy Mantua OH 888 37 128 23:31.5 7:35/M
4 Kristy McKibben N Royalton OH 1210 38 152 23:54.3 7:43/M
5 Kathryn Ferenz Painesville OH 498 35 191 24:33.8 7:55/M
6 Karen Abbott Cleveland OH 1 39 194 24:37.3 7:56/M
7 Alison Carbone 218 37 197 24:38.1 7:57/M
8 Heather Wojtkiewicz Novelty OH 2062 35 258 25:26.1 8:12/M
9 Kelly Becker Strongsville OH 90 39 277 25:44.5 8:18/M
10 Meagan Ayer Westlake OH 2181 39 298 26:00.5 8:23/M
11 Anne Marenkovic Canfield OH 1118 38 315 26:08.9 8:26/M
12 Alicia Bonskowski Cleveland OH 145 37 332 26:16.8 8:28/M
13 Michelle Petrillo Chagrin Falls OH 1469 35 336 26:19.6 8:29/M
14 Kala Penney Carrollton OH 1454 36 352 26:30.3 8:33/M
15 Kelly McGregor Newton Falls OH 1202 39 390 26:58.8 8:42/M
16 Rachel Allen 3236 38 402 27:04.3 8:44/M
17 Amanda Drvenkar Brecksville OH 433 39 408 27:06.7 8:45/M
18 Allison Vereb Aurora OH 1937 37 420 27:11.7 8:46/M
19 Heather Marsh Troy OH 1125 37 430 27:14.9 8:47/M
20 Eboni Porter Cleveland OH 1499 38 432 27:17.0 8:48/M
21 Carolyn Blake Cleveland Hts OH 3564 37 478 27:46.8 8:57/M
22 Nicole Wise Broadview Heights OH 2053 39 500 27:55.1 9:00/M
23 Kathy Coffman Gates Mills OH 279 35 506 27:56.9 9:01/M
24 Anne Lewanski Montville OH 1044 38 515 28:01.6 9:02/M
25 Jennifer Donitzen Sheffield Village OH 409 38 516 28:02.7 9:03/M
26 Christina Chelednik North Ridgeville OH 248 39 521 28:05.4 9:04/M
27 Jane Warren Mentor OH 1983 37 532 28:14.3 9:06/M
28 Kris Eskew Novelty OH 2167 39 549 28:25.1 9:10/M
29 Lauren Lintala Dundee MI 1061 39 563 28:30.1 9:12/M
30 Holly Vertock Streetsboro OH 1944 36 583 28:43.2 9:16/M
31 Amy Sloan Brunswick OH 3558 39 605 28:50.1 9:18/M
32 Lisa Turney Medina OH 1906 36 617 28:55.9 9:20/M
33 Jennifer Varhola Sheffield Village OH 1928 39 624 28:57.2 9:20/M
34 Lauren Budzar Seven Hills OH 186 37 636 29:00.2 9:21/M
35 Jen Tobias 3208 39 669 29:16.1 9:26/M
36 Tommi Wooten Strongsville OH 2076 39 677 29:19.7 9:27/M
37 Dawn Zocchi Avon OH 3428 37 682 29:23.3 9:29/M
38 Stephanie Miker Cleveland OH 1238 37 683 29:23.5 9:29/M
39 Libby Dolan Shaker Hts OH 401 36 763 30:03.7 9:42/M
40 Laura Miller Wooster OH 1249 38 770 30:06.9 9:43/M
41 Andria Venezia Cleveland OH 1933 37 776 30:09.8 9:44/M
42 Melissa Ritterbeck Olmsted Twp OH 1562 39 803 30:22.0 9:48/M
43 Jill Thein Parma OH 1867 39 811 30:30.4 9:50/M
44 Emily Szymanski Cleveland OH 1854 37 822 30:40.3 9:54/M
45 Cheryl Zeiger Pietrafese Wickliffe OH 3379 38 829 30:44.4 9:55/M
46 Annalisa Hilliard Canton OH 3097 36 870 31:00.5 10:00/M
47 Beth Furry Olmsted Twp OH 555 36 880 31:03.9 10:01/M
48 Stacey Panteck Richfield OH 1421 35 887 31:12.3 10:04/M
49 Tammy Iselin Elyria OH 792 35 890 31:14.4 10:05/M
50 Robin Dimarco Middlebrg Hts OH 3049 36 900 31:18.5 10:06/M
51 Ann Gilmore Kent OH 600 37 914 31:23.3 10:07/M
52 Julie Marlowe North Olmsted OH 1123 36 922 31:24.7 10:08/M
53 Shavonne McMillan Zoarville OH 1211 36 925 31:25.5 10:08/M
54 Liz Bernal Cleveland Heights OH 112 37 926 31:25.6 10:08/M
55 Sarah Ridenour Lorain OH 3282 36 952 31:41.9 10:13/M
56 Jessica Farlow Sandusky OH 492 39 957 31:44.1 10:14/M
57 Ruth Gillespie Cortland OH 598 35 975 31:49.8 10:16/M
58 Charity Russell Auburn Township OH 1599 39 990 31:54.0 10:17/M
59 Tiffany Gallo Salem OH 563 37 1000 31:57.1 10:18/M
60 Erin Vickers Brunswick OH 1945 36 1008 32:01.4 10:20/M
61 Julie May Twinsburg OH 1153 35 1024 32:11.3 10:23/M
62 Angie White North Royalton OH 2150 39 1073 32:33.6 10:30/M
63 Dana Durdil Hilliard OH 445 39 1076 32:34.5 10:30/M
64 Jennifer Anderson Mentor OH 3005 36 1079 32:35.6 10:31/M
65 Sarah Fultz Avon OH 3388 37 1082 32:36.3 10:31/M
66 Jocelyn Petruccio Lakewood OH 3162 35 1119 32:51.5 10:36/M
67 Mary Lalonde North Ridgeville OH 3389 37 1123 32:54.5 10:37/M
68 Lisa Kubinski Cleveland OH 989 36 1146 33:03.6 10:40/M
69 Beth Anderson Cleveland OH 21 37 1160 33:11.3 10:42/M
70 Jennifer Zelenak Parma Hts OH 2111 39 1202 33:35.8 10:50/M
71 Jennifer Slusarczyk Chagrin Falls OH 1724 35 1213 33:40.5 10:52/M
72 Audrie Roush 1585 35 1218 33:45.7 10:53/M
73 Sabrina Zingale Lakewood OH 2119 35 1225 33:47.4 10:54/M
74 Kelly Zoltowski Brunswick OH 2126 37 1226 33:47.4 10:54/M
75 Terri Pasierb Parma Hts. OH 1431 37 1230 33:48.0 10:54/M
76 Melissa Wollenberg Fairview Park OH 2064 38 1268 34:03.6 10:59/M
77 Sarah Good Uniontown OH 619 35 1272 34:06.9 11:00/M
78 Christina Walters Cleveland OH 3289 35 1283 34:12.6 11:02/M
79 Jessica Hardon N Ridgeville OH 684 35 1290 34:16.2 11:03/M
80 Canyita Cangiano Cleveland OH 213 39 1293 34:18.3 11:04/M
81 Christina Aponte Elyria OH 31 38 1307 34:26.9 11:06/M
82 Carla Williams University Hts. OH 2039 36 1308 34:27.4 11:07/M
83 Sarah Youssef Munroe Falls OH 2102 35 1309 34:27.6 11:07/M
84 Jes Campbell Cleveland OH 3306 36 1318 34:31.2 11:08/M
85 Andrea Morales Berea OH 1289 35 1345 34:42.8 11:12/M
86 Alanna Mlakar Brunswick OH 1268 38 1347 34:43.0 11:12/M
87 Molly Harvey Rocky River OH 3095 36 1367 34:52.2 11:15/M
88 Jessica Newshutz Westlake OH 1350 35 1375 34:56.9 11:16/M
89 Alely Hallenburg Lakewood OH 671 36 1378 34:58.2 11:17/M
90 Meghan Gallagher Tolddo OH 3074 38 1380 34:59.4 11:17/M
91 Angela Giallourakis Westlake OH 589 37 1389 35:04.1 11:19/M
92 Bonnie Sponseller Warren OH 1760 36 1390 35:04.6 11:19/M
93 Therese Hurtuk Broadview Heights OH 3105 35 1401 35:12.3 11:21/M
94 Kelly Dredge Cleveland OH 3054 39 1410 35:17.3 11:23/M
95 Melissa Zahoransky Cuyahoga Falls OH 2107 39 1418 35:23.9 11:25/M
96 Brittany Brooks Medina OH 169 36 1458 35:41.6 11:31/M
97 Barbara Anthony Solon OH 26 37 1471 35:51.5 11:34/M
98 Chaya Burton Garfield Hts OH 197 39 1475 35:55.0 11:35/M
99 Rachel Smith Kirtland OH 1735 36 1476 35:55.5 11:35/M
100 Alicia Ramos Sheffield Village OH 3171 35 1491 36:01.5 11:37/M
101 Diana Giraldo Cleveland OH 602 35 1502 36:08.3 11:39/M
102 Desiree Gould North Ridgeville OH 622 35 1510 36:15.0 11:42/M
103 Regina Frank Kent OH 537 37 1518 36:22.6 11:44/M
104 Jean Simmonds Brook Park OH 3336 39 1543 36:35.5 11:48/M
105 Jean Centeno Shaker Hts OH 239 39 1579 37:00.9 11:56/M
106 Kelly Peters Mentor OH 1461 35 1601 37:21.2 12:03/M
107 Marway Alie Warren OH 3560 36 1604 37:22.0 12:03/M
108 Vasoula Kyrkos Rocky River OH 998 38 1616 37:29.8 12:05/M
109 Kim Korb Beachwood OH 959 35 1622 37:31.2 12:06/M
110 Skye Leary Lakewood OH 1025 36 1662 38:09.3 12:18/M
111 Renee Whittenberger Akron OH 2029 37 1664 38:12.0 12:19/M
112 Christina Sadowski Maple Heights OH 1605 36 1672 38:19.1 12:22/M
113 Jennifer Dukarm Parma OH 441 39 1686 38:27.5 12:24/M
114 Shauna Pagel Lakewood OH 1416 39 1691 38:31.8 12:25/M
115 Michelle Steiner Rittman OH 1784 36 1731 38:57.8 12:34/M
116 Miriam McCafferty Middlebrg Hts OH 1168 38 1756 39:19.2 12:41/M
117 Sara Liva 1065 37 1761 39:22.0 12:42/M
118 Vanessa Caveney Cleveland OH 237 35 1765 39:29.5 12:44/M
119 Stephanie Chew Mentor OH 3033 36 1786 39:57.0 12:53/M
120 Tina Hallier 2194 38 1789 40:02.1 12:55/M
121 Dawn Peters Bay Village OH 1769 38 1798 40:12.2 12:58/M
122 Mary Ripley North Canton OH 1561 36 1799 40:12.4 12:58/M
123 Courtney Woofter Lakewood OH 2073 39 1810 40:24.2 13:02/M
124 Jenny Clark North Olmsted OH 263 37 1812 40:27.0 13:03/M
125 Heather Golden 613 35 1829 40:43.2 13:08/M
126 Patricia Farley Avon OH 490 39 1833 40:46.2 13:09/M
127 Samantha Krause Willowick OH 975 35 1834 40:46.7 13:09/M
128 Katherine Kemmann Brunswick OH 885 39 1847 40:54.6 13:12/M
129 Teresa Buzzard North Olmsted OH 3348 39 1851 41:00.0 13:14/M
130 Erica Roesch Shaker Hts OH 1571 35 1891 41:43.6 13:27/M
131 Shannon David Elyria OH 351 38 1910 42:05.7 13:35/M
132 Elizabeth Sanchez Cleveland OH 1611 38 1921 42:19.0 13:39/M
133 Marsha Croskey Kincade Cleveland OH 333 36 1922 42:26.1 13:41/M
134 Janet J Kosteas Chagrin Falls OH 961 39 1927 42:33.9 13:44/M
135 Nicole Rini Mayfield Hts OH 1560 39 1937 42:41.4 13:46/M
136 Allison Leahy Cleveland OH 1021 38 1980 43:19.0 13:58/M
137 Amanda Schuster Newburgh Heights OH 2294 37 1992 43:37.5 14:04/M
138 Larissa Martin Cleveland OH 1127 37 1994 43:39.5 14:05/M
139 Barbara Kassouf Westlake OH 871 39 2023 44:20.6 14:18/M
140 Sarah Case 231 37 2024 44:22.7 14:19/M
141 Jamie Dapice Eastlake OH 344 38 2026 44:26.2 14:20/M
142 Tia March Geneva OH 3142 37 2034 44:37.1 14:24/M
143 Ilse Berckmans Beachwood OH 110 36 2045 44:55.6 14:29/M
144 Cristin Roush Cuyahoga Falls OH 1586 37 2048 45:00.4 14:31/M
145 Heather Weaver Fredericksburg OH 1996 38 2061 45:11.0 14:35/M
146 Carrol Way Wooster OH 1994 37 2064 45:14.6 14:35/M
147 Vicki Radford Shreve OH 1520 38 2067 45:17.0 14:36/M
148 Treina Lee Cleveland OH 2239 39 2070 45:27.8 14:40/M
149 Tiffany Smith Bedford OH 1736 39 2076 45:32.9 14:41/M
150 Heather Forinash Brook Park OH 521 36 2077 45:34.8 14:42/M
151 Christy Bonner Parma OH 142 38 2097 46:13.4 14:55/M
152 Ashley Hawrysko North Canton OH 713 35 2098 46:15.3 14:55/M
153 Kate Snyder Cleveland OH 2183 36 2105 46:27.0 14:59/M
154 Meaghan Mealer Brunswick OH 1223 38 2108 46:29.3 15:00/M
155 Lisa Martin Uniontown OH 1128 38 2120 46:43.8 15:04/M
156 Nicole Schramm Elyria OH 1651 37 2148 47:19.1 15:16/M
157 Alecia Szczepanski Mentor OH 1849 38 2162 47:33.7 15:20/M
158 Connie Bruno Parma OH 177 38 2221 49:28.2 15:57/M
159 Erin Gibson Rocky River OH 594 37 2230 49:42.9 16:02/M
160 Sara Klopfenstein 936 38 2234 49:53.0 16:05/M
161 Amanda Mey Olmsted Falls OH 3273 37 2237 50:05.9 16:09/M
162 Christine Halishak Lakewood OH 666 39 2256 50:28.7 16:17/M
163 Danielle Veon Chardon OH 1934 38 2257 50:28.8 16:17/M
164 Mia Simmons Bedford Hts OH 1712 35 2285 50:57.9 16:26/M
165 Tina Figueroa North Olmsted OH 499 38 2311 51:49.2 16:43/M
166 Jennifer Eklich Medina OH 3355 38 2319 52:12.8 16:50/M
167 Lisa Payne Stow OH 1447 36 2337 53:02.3 17:06/M
168 Joann Koelble North Canton OH 947 35 2409 56:04.1 18:05/M
169 Angelica McKenney Youngstown OH 2229 36 2413 56:05.9 18:05/M
170 Samantha St. Jean Massillon OH 2198 36 2414 56:06.0 18:06/M
171 Chrystal Etterman Grafton OH 3581 35 2415 56:06.2 18:06/M
172 Shannon King Akron OH 907 35 2420 56:13.7 18:08/M
173 Anne Latkovic Parma OH 1012 39 2428 56:31.0 18:14/M
174 Tiffany Boivin Massillon OH 138 39 2432 56:37.5 18:16/M
175 Alisha Bates Maple Heights OH 3568 37 2441 57:01.0 18:24/M
176 Yolanda McKay Cleveland OH 3569 36 2442 57:03.1 18:24/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Record: Stephen Hantus - Year: 2018 - Time: 20:25.3

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jason Walker Cleveland Heights OH 1969 41 55 21:38.8 6:59/M
2 Spencer Ryan Avon Lake OH 1600 43 73 22:08.8 7:08/M
3 Scott Swerbinsky Willowick OH 1839 41 74 22:09.4 7:09/M
4 Stephen Tedeschi Olmsted Falls OH 1858 40 82 22:22.7 7:13/M
5 Brian Dimit North Canton OH 2212 42 100 22:46.7 7:21/M
6 Chris Lebanik Berea OH 1026 42 115 23:12.0 7:29/M
7 John Zlocki Macedonia OH 2124 43 124 23:25.2 7:33/M
8 Garrett Robison Hinckley OH 1564 40 146 23:49.8 7:41/M
9 Jeff McArthur Avon Lake OH 1164 43 196 24:37.6 7:56/M
10 David Mast Hartville OH 1136 41 204 24:46.4 7:59/M
11 Greg Hunger Akron OH 767 44 222 24:59.9 8:04/M
12 Tim Church North Ridgeville OH 935 43 251 25:21.8 8:11/M
13 Michael Sydenstricker Willowick OH 1842 40 255 25:24.3 8:12/M
14 Brooks Berndt Beachwood OH 115 42 259 25:29.2 8:13/M
15 Robert Arthurs 3531 44 278 25:44.9 8:18/M
16 Brady Sheets Cleveland OH 1690 43 279 25:47.8 8:19/M
17 Jason Saunders Cuyahoga Fls OH 3469 42 306 26:04.0 8:25/M
18 Chuck Spittal Olmsted Falls OH 1758 41 319 26:10.2 8:26/M
19 Jared Eakins Elyria OH 3384 40 324 26:12.5 8:27/M
20 Randy Antila Broadview Hts OH 29 44 335 26:18.7 8:29/M
21 Sean Ulik Canton OH 1913 41 345 26:26.4 8:32/M
22 Jared Lucas Grafton OH 1079 41 346 26:26.5 8:32/M
23 Joel Patterson Cuyahoga Fls OH 1435 43 357 26:35.6 8:35/M
24 Shannon McVay Strongsville OH 1218 43 360 26:37.7 8:35/M
25 Jason Massey North Olmsted OH 1135 42 392 26:59.5 8:42/M
26 Rick Adante Chagrin Falls OH 3510 43 395 27:00.9 8:43/M
27 Stephen Douck Fairlawn OH 3051 40 417 27:10.3 8:46/M
28 Chris Vereb Aurora OH 1938 41 418 27:10.5 8:46/M
29 Charlie Luther 1086 44 443 27:23.6 8:50/M
30 Bill Ciprian Rocky River OH 257 43 504 27:56.3 9:01/M
31 Charles Richards III 1556 40 509 27:57.8 9:01/M
32 Marc Long Kent OH 1074 43 537 28:18.4 9:08/M
33 Akiva Shawel University Heights OH 1687 40 548 28:24.1 9:10/M
34 Scott Weiss Wadsworth OH 3220 41 552 28:27.0 9:11/M
35 Brian Clites Akron OH 276 42 593 28:47.9 9:17/M
36 Jeff Rudy Parma OH 1593 43 594 28:48.4 9:17/M
37 Kevin Mauser Brecksville OH 1147 41 686 29:23.8 9:29/M
38 Sean Gallagher Strongsville OH 3076 40 691 29:25.8 9:29/M
39 Brent Pietrafese 3371 41 721 29:39.4 9:34/M
40 Dan Last Westlake OH 1010 41 733 29:46.2 9:36/M
41 Mike Deluca N Royalton OH 3045 41 835 30:46.6 9:55/M
42 Patrick Duggan Fishers IN 3438 42 838 30:47.1 9:56/M
43 Phil Helms 717 41 850 30:51.3 9:57/M
44 Scott Weeks Strongsville OH 2003 44 881 31:04.1 10:01/M
45 Thomas Lewis North Olmsted OH 3133 43 935 31:34.0 10:11/M
46 Jason Andersen Valley City OH 20 40 986 31:53.4 10:17/M
47 Mike Ash 40 44 1098 32:41.2 10:33/M
48 Joseph Porco Medina OH 2243 43 1120 32:51.9 10:36/M
49 Tim Porco Middlebrg Hts OH 2244 42 1125 32:54.8 10:37/M
50 Kreg McDougal Rocky River OH 1189 44 1133 32:57.5 10:38/M
51 Chris Hughes 762 43 1157 33:10.3 10:42/M
52 Jason Busse Medina OH 199 44 1217 33:45.3 10:53/M
53 Don Jolley Fairview Park OH 2284 41 1284 34:14.1 11:03/M
54 Shaun Hardon 685 44 1285 34:14.3 11:03/M
55 Bryan Cassill Smithville OH 232 41 1287 34:15.2 11:03/M
56 Taylor Speier Medina OH 1755 40 1311 34:28.0 11:07/M
57 Aaron Mlakar Brunswick OH 1267 41 1325 34:34.4 11:09/M
58 Brian Giera Valley View OH 595 43 1337 34:39.4 11:11/M
59 Matthew Hallenburg 672 42 1376 34:57.1 11:16/M
60 Josh Said Medina OH 1606 40 1387 35:03.9 11:18/M
61 Steven Jamison Parma OH 810 44 1431 35:27.6 11:26/M
62 Matthew Hopkins 754 42 1437 35:31.7 11:27/M
63 David Ramos Lorain OH 1525 44 1459 35:41.6 11:31/M
64 John Rose Massillon OH 1579 40 1468 35:50.5 11:34/M
65 Brian Williams Parma OH 3294 44 1496 36:04.1 11:38/M
66 Marc Beljan 3011 42 1504 36:10.9 11:40/M
67 Kristin Sinclair Westlake OH 3516 42 1523 36:24.7 11:45/M
68 Jeremy Stanberry Vermilion OH 1772 41 1539 36:33.6 11:47/M
69 Casey Wright Macedonia OH 2079 42 1625 37:36.7 12:08/M
70 Jeffrey Morse Austinburg OH 1298 41 1639 37:48.0 12:12/M
71 Jason Kaschube Lyndhurst OH 870 40 1647 37:51.7 12:13/M
72 Jeffery Pagel Lakewood OH 1415 42 1673 38:21.0 12:22/M
73 James H Barnhart III Louisville OH 3240 44 1690 38:28.8 12:25/M
74 Trey Bickett Akron OH 120 44 1706 38:43.6 12:29/M
75 Matt Reisigner 3387 40 1707 38:44.6 12:30/M
76 Dale Wollschleger 2065 42 1725 38:55.6 12:33/M
77 Nathanial Whiting Mentor OH 2027 43 1736 39:06.9 12:37/M
78 Kyle Pearce Hudson OH 1448 43 1796 40:11.5 12:58/M
79 Matthew Sullivan Westlake OH 1823 41 1803 40:16.7 12:59/M
80 Jason Scanlon Avon Lake OH 2260 43 1818 40:29.9 13:04/M
81 Ryan Belt N Ridgeville OH 99 44 1820 40:31.5 13:04/M
82 Sean McClain Cuyahoga Fls OH 1176 43 1832 40:44.4 13:08/M
83 Matthew Thomas N Ridgeville OH 2149 42 1854 41:03.6 13:15/M
84 Mike Reinhart Stow OH 2164 44 1899 41:54.6 13:31/M
85 Destry Jacobson N Royalton OH 803 41 1928 42:35.0 13:44/M
86 Kyrian Willis Lakewood OH 3227 44 1932 42:37.1 13:45/M
87 Michael Bicks North Canton OH 3504 40 1933 42:37.3 13:45/M
88 Brian K Knauer Burton OH 859 42 1999 43:44.2 14:06/M
89 Delbert Dalton Pickerington OH 339 44 2140 47:07.7 15:12/M
90 Anthony Zoltowski Brunswick OH 2125 41 2143 47:10.3 15:13/M
91 Eric Mandolesi Elyria OH 1104 41 2156 47:26.8 15:18/M
92 Donald McDaniel 1183 41 2219 49:26.1 15:57/M
93 Ned Hammad Lakewood OH 2192 41 2259 50:29.4 16:17/M
94 David Mokaren 1272 44 2291 51:15.3 16:32/M
95 David Knarr Jr Mentor OH 939 40 2366 53:52.7 17:23/M
96 Marshall Boivin 137 42 2435 56:39.9 18:16/M
97 Lacasia Lee Lakewood OH 3492 44 2451 57:23.9 18:31/M
98 Fred Hager Massillon OH 661 43 2464 58:31.1 18:53/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Record: Cheryl Bell - Year: 2019 - Time: 21:48.2 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cheryl Bell Willoughby OH 3012 41 61 21:48.2 7:02/M
2 Kristi Nowakowski Richfield OH 1372 41 151 23:53.4 7:42/M
3 Elizabeth Poore N Ridgeville OH 1496 43 207 24:47.3 8:00/M
4 Sharleen Flaherty Wadsworth OH 510 44 213 24:50.7 8:01/M
5 Em Johnson Bath OH 3538 43 216 24:52.8 8:01/M
6 Melissa Chuha Cleveland OH 255 43 267 25:38.3 8:16/M
7 Shaunda Edwards Norwalk OH 462 42 276 25:44.4 8:18/M
8 Suzanne Vargo Aurora OH 1927 40 281 25:50.9 8:20/M
9 Liz Knazek Medina OH 941 40 295 25:58.9 8:23/M
10 Angela Baranuk Middleburg Hts. OH 66 43 318 26:09.7 8:26/M
11 Emily Lockshine Westlake OH 1067 43 329 26:15.2 8:28/M
12 Melissa Swaldo Canton OH 1837 40 343 26:24.9 8:31/M
13 Heather Baker Middlefield OH 2166 43 361 26:39.1 8:36/M
14 Brenda Diaz Darien IL 388 44 436 27:18.5 8:48/M
15 Lindsay Dean Wadsworth OH 2133 42 454 27:29.2 8:52/M
16 Michele Prezenkowski Parma OH 1508 43 455 27:29.7 8:52/M
17 Maggie Pickering Chicago IL 1482 40 469 27:39.5 8:55/M
18 Charlene Ruff Shaker Hts OH 1596 40 470 27:39.7 8:55/M
19 Nicole Burnside Northfield OH 196 40 473 27:41.5 8:56/M
20 Maureen Gallagher Shaker Hts OH 3253 44 488 27:49.6 8:58/M
21 Jenna Lewis Aurora OH 1047 40 498 27:54.4 9:00/M
22 Nicole Fioritto Kirtland Hills OH 506 41 510 27:58.4 9:01/M
23 Mary Forkapa Broadview Hts. OH 522 42 524 28:08.0 9:05/M
24 Katie Speer Lakewood OH 3195 41 528 28:12.4 9:06/M
25 Kate Viers 1947 43 542 28:19.6 9:08/M
26 Stephanie Connole Avon Lake OH 292 41 564 28:31.0 9:12/M
27 Patricia Crimaldi Bay Village OH 2250 44 570 28:34.5 9:13/M
28 Dawn Bush Avon OH 198 44 576 28:37.1 9:14/M
29 Kristi Mitchell Sandusky OH 1264 41 616 28:55.7 9:20/M
30 Laura Neff Northfield OH 1337 40 656 29:11.8 9:25/M
31 Mary-Kate Rogaliner Lyndhurst OH 3173 41 681 29:22.4 9:28/M
32 Susan Wang Lyndhurst OH 1977 42 695 29:27.1 9:30/M
33 Kristy Crenshaw Macedonia OH 324 40 724 29:41.1 9:35/M
34 Maryscott Pietrafese Mayfield Hts OH 1483 40 728 29:43.3 9:35/M
35 Stacey Sarnecki Grafton OH 1622 44 746 29:54.9 9:39/M
36 Lisa Neeld-Infante Cortland OH 1336 42 762 30:03.5 9:42/M
37 Renee Maalouf Strongsville OH 1093 42 800 30:19.0 9:47/M
38 Janice Nadeau Wadsworth OH 1324 43 812 30:31.5 9:51/M
39 Dana Anker Akron OH 2279 44 821 30:37.7 9:53/M
40 Kelley Malcolm North Royalton OH 1101 41 854 30:54.6 9:58/M
41 Becky Kaloczi Parma OH 863 41 867 30:59.5 10:00/M
42 Renee Leahy Cleveland OH 1024 44 872 31:00.7 10:00/M
43 Jamie Cortes Brunswick OH 304 41 879 31:03.6 10:01/M
44 Alyssa Danchuk Parma OH 342 42 886 31:11.0 10:04/M
45 Sara Scott Streetsboro OH 1660 42 894 31:15.8 10:05/M
46 Georgina Clingain Rocky River OH 275 44 906 31:21.2 10:07/M
47 Erin Noonan Rocky River OH 1362 44 913 31:23.1 10:07/M
48 Varunee Suttichupiboon 1832 40 943 31:39.2 10:13/M
49 Jessica Swisher Powell OH 1841 40 953 31:42.3 10:14/M
50 Kelly Walburn Pittsburgh PA 1967 44 961 31:45.9 10:15/M
51 Salena Stuber Wickliffe OH 1813 42 996 31:55.9 10:18/M
52 Cristin McCaskill Cleveland OH 1172 41 997 31:56.4 10:18/M
53 Carol Modlich Hilliard OH 1270 44 1018 32:07.7 10:22/M
54 Cheryl Lusardo 1085 44 1022 32:11.2 10:23/M
55 Julie Walker 1971 40 1057 32:26.4 10:28/M
56 Kellie Werschey Peninsula OH 2013 44 1062 32:28.9 10:28/M
57 Jacqueline Caputo Brecksville OH 217 43 1066 32:31.1 10:29/M
58 Nicole Richards Brunswick OH 1555 41 1067 32:31.1 10:29/M
59 Michelle Mayer Westlake OH 1155 42 1072 32:33.6 10:30/M
60 April Gunnoe Lexington OH 648 41 1086 32:37.1 10:31/M
61 Rebecca Dugan 440 44 1117 32:49.3 10:35/M
62 Suzana Krasnicki Brunswick OH 974 44 1155 33:10.0 10:42/M
63 Claudia Sadie-Hughes Parma Heights OH 1604 43 1158 33:10.6 10:42/M
64 April Palmer Elyria OH 3158 41 1179 33:25.7 10:47/M
65 Donna Fortney Garrettsville OH 3404 44 1195 33:34.1 10:50/M
66 Dawn Hall Delaware OH 669 40 1197 33:34.5 10:50/M
67 Tereza Welling Norton OH 2009 41 1205 33:37.0 10:51/M
68 Alyssa Miller Lakewood OH 1241 43 1212 33:39.2 10:51/M
69 Stacie Bowers Westerville OH 148 43 1221 33:46.2 10:54/M
70 Katie Bodnar Olmsted Falls OH 134 43 1236 33:50.3 10:55/M
71 Amanda Allender Westerville OH 14 42 1239 33:51.2 10:55/M
72 Stacey Graewe Walton Hills OH 624 40 1265 34:02.3 10:59/M
73 Melissa Lucarelli 1078 40 1281 34:11.7 11:02/M
74 Heather Cassill 233 41 1288 34:15.9 11:03/M
75 Cassandra Primm Cuyahoga Falls OH 1509 40 1312 34:28.5 11:07/M
76 Rachel Schutte Westlake OH 3283 42 1338 34:39.6 11:11/M
77 Jennifer Tedeschi 1857 40 1339 34:39.8 11:11/M
78 Tara Ramos Lorain OH 1526 42 1368 34:52.4 11:15/M
79 Sandra Benne Cobourg ON 3013 43 1388 35:04.0 11:19/M
80 Lori Giguere Strongsville OH 596 43 1403 35:14.4 11:22/M
81 Stephanie Duffy Westlake OH 438 40 1421 35:25.2 11:25/M
82 Amy McDougal Rocky River OH 1187 43 1432 35:27.8 11:26/M
83 Erin Palmer Hudson OH 1420 40 1461 35:44.0 11:32/M
84 Kati Mann Medina OH 1109 42 1469 35:50.9 11:34/M
85 Holly Hopkins West Farmington OH 753 43 1489 36:00.8 11:37/M
86 Becky Beljan Strongsville OH 3010 42 1501 36:07.5 11:39/M
87 Maria Cangiano Cleveland OH 3395 41 1503 36:10.7 11:40/M
88 Dee Alkire Mentor OH 3303 43 1505 36:12.4 11:41/M
89 Shannon Browne Mentor OH 174 42 1514 36:18.2 11:43/M
90 Aphichet Packdeesarn Beachwood OH 1414 42 1516 36:20.9 11:43/M
91 Jana Snyder Avon OH 3533 43 1517 36:21.9 11:44/M
92 Juthamas Fagthab Shaker Hts OH 485 43 1521 36:23.3 11:44/M
93 Kelli Tomer Sheffield Village OH 1889 43 1536 36:31.5 11:47/M
94 Stacy Stanberry Vermilion OH 1773 41 1538 36:33.4 11:47/M
95 Christina Paramore Westlake OH 1426 40 1545 36:36.0 11:48/M
96 Julie Honaker Chagrin Falls OH 750 43 1568 36:52.5 11:54/M
97 Julie Szucs Brunswick OH 1853 41 1599 37:15.2 12:01/M
98 Julie Aultman Kent OH 50 43 1606 37:23.6 12:04/M
99 Jenna Bouhall Akron OH 2310 43 1608 37:27.1 12:05/M
100 Chriss Nemecek Stow OH 1340 44 1613 37:28.5 12:05/M
101 Emily Sarka Avon OH 1621 44 1621 37:31.1 12:06/M
102 Laura Schramm Elyria OH 1650 42 1644 37:50.1 12:12/M
103 Elizabeth Sonnhalter Cleveland OH 1748 44 1652 37:58.4 12:15/M
104 Delia Torres Berea OH 1890 41 1653 38:00.0 12:15/M
105 Sally Reinker Brunswick OH 3174 44 1654 38:00.1 12:15/M
106 Rochelle Gallagher Strongsville OH 3075 40 1683 38:26.1 12:24/M
107 Dawn Haar Avon OH 651 41 1684 38:26.3 12:24/M
108 Rachel Jarrell Elyria OH 3385 41 1708 38:45.8 12:30/M
109 Christine Bennett North Royalton OH 105 42 1711 38:48.2 12:31/M
110 Laura Baker Painesville OH 62 40 1719 38:54.0 12:33/M
111 Tiffany Hooper Lakewood OH 751 43 1734 39:04.2 12:36/M
112 Rita Cavananggh Highland Hts OH 3567 44 1744 39:10.2 12:38/M
113 Michele Nenadal Parma OH 1342 44 1777 39:42.8 12:48/M
114 Patricia Clark Cleveland Hts OH 264 44 1783 39:52.2 12:52/M
115 Karen Cummings Lakewood OH 336 43 1795 40:10.8 12:57/M
116 Jenny Wenger North Olmsted OH 2012 42 1811 40:25.2 13:02/M
117 Laura Degrandis 368 43 1855 41:05.8 13:15/M
118 Enid Ladi A Strongsville OH 1000 41 1859 41:10.2 13:17/M
119 Elretha Gardner Cleveland OH 571 40 1872 41:22.1 13:21/M
120 Becky Francis Painesville OH 531 42 1873 41:22.3 13:21/M
121 Erika Woodson Shaker Hts OH 2072 41 1904 42:02.1 13:34/M
122 Cj Haines Akron OH 662 41 1907 42:04.9 13:34/M
123 Mandy Kirsch Cuyahoga Falls OH 914 42 1915 42:09.4 13:36/M
124 Heidi Hartzler Orrville OH 700 44 1925 42:33.4 13:44/M
125 Nicole Willis 3228 43 1940 42:44.2 13:47/M
126 Stephanie Dougan North Ridgeville OH 420 43 1956 42:57.4 13:51/M
127 Rhiannon Stevenson Akron OH 1789 40 1958 43:00.2 13:52/M
128 Patricia Brandt South Euclid OH 164 42 1978 43:17.2 13:58/M
129 Tracy Knauer Brecksville OH 940 44 1998 43:44.1 14:06/M
130 Juli Bencivengo N Ridgeville OH 102 44 2008 43:59.9 14:11/M
131 Danielle Coombs Hudson OH 298 43 2011 44:07.9 14:14/M
132 Christine Ross 3177 44 2014 44:11.6 14:15/M
133 Aimee Kirsch Medina OH 913 44 2015 44:12.6 14:15/M
134 Julieann Fox Amherst OH 529 41 2030 44:30.7 14:21/M
135 Kerry-Ann Walker South Euclid OH 1972 41 2041 44:53.1 14:29/M
136 Elizabeth Dilley Cleveland OH 393 42 2044 44:55.3 14:29/M
137 Melissa Ulik Canton OH 3214 41 2087 46:03.5 14:51/M
138 Lina Wollschleger Solon OH 2069 42 2095 46:08.9 14:53/M
139 Shannon Richeson Uniontown OH 1557 43 2121 46:45.1 15:05/M
140 Robin Perez N Ridgeville OH 3323 42 2132 46:58.4 15:09/M
141 Shannon Mandolesi Elyria OH 1105 41 2155 47:26.7 15:18/M
142 Cher Lumley Cleveland OH 2249 44 2157 47:29.3 15:19/M
143 Carolyn Ostrom Shaker Hts OH 1407 43 2186 48:32.2 15:39/M
144 Shakari Donerson Solon OH 408 40 2187 48:36.7 15:41/M
145 Amy Davis Cleveland OH 353 42 2188 48:38.9 15:41/M
146 Felicia Gonzalez Elyria OH 3361 44 2198 48:52.9 15:46/M
147 Charlene Kiehl Strongsville OH 902 42 2204 49:08.5 15:51/M
148 Marlena Wright 2081 42 2223 49:29.1 15:58/M
149 Patti Helms Canton OH 716 44 2226 49:34.3 15:59/M
150 Kelly Cracas 318 41 2242 50:12.3 16:12/M
151 Melissa Hammad 2191 43 2260 50:29.9 16:17/M
152 Maria Woollard Akron OH 2075 40 2295 51:23.1 16:35/M
153 Lindsay Weiland Munroe Falls OH 2005 41 2309 51:47.8 16:42/M
154 Annette Valenzisi Westlake OH 1917 44 2310 51:48.1 16:43/M
155 Carrie Shultz N Royalton OH 3375 41 2318 52:10.7 16:50/M
156 Julie Gabhart Beachwood OH 557 43 2339 53:03.0 17:07/M
157 Florence Knarr Mentor OH 938 41 2364 53:50.7 17:22/M
158 Tayesha Johnson Cleveland Heights OH 835 41 2395 55:20.5 17:51/M
159 Heather Iannello Westlake OH 785 43 2421 56:14.3 18:08/M
160 Teresa Strine Lodi OH 1811 41 2454 57:46.9 18:38/M
161 Brandy Correia Stow OH 300 40 2458 58:10.9 18:46/M
162 Angela Nation Ravenna OH 1334 42 2460 58:15.4 18:47/M
163 Carol Hager 660 44 2463 58:30.0 18:52/M
164 Amy Shideler 1694 42 2479 1:00:15.0 19:26/M
165 Rose Babe Garfield Heights OH 54 43 2492 1:02:12.1 20:04/M
166 Sarah Paponetti Euclid OH 1424 42 2493 1:02:47.2 20:15/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Record: Dominic Musarra - Year: 2018 - Time: 17:26.9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA 2213 47 17 19:34.4 6:19/M
2 Michael Manly Avon Lake OH 1108 48 24 20:11.2 6:31/M
3 Scott Buchanan Bay Village OH 3393 46 25 20:24.7 6:35/M
4 Don Wymer Elyria OH 2085 49 36 20:55.7 6:45/M
5 Daniel Cogar Tallmadge OH 2211 47 37 20:59.3 6:46/M
6 Donald Ross Willoughby OH 3178 47 41 21:03.9 6:47/M
7 Marvin Nieman Shaker Heights OH 1354 48 50 21:16.9 6:52/M
8 Gary Brandt Hinckley OH 163 47 72 22:07.0 7:08/M
9 Craig Latham Rocky River OH 1011 47 81 22:22.4 7:13/M
10 Stephen Hantus Gates Mills OH 682 45 93 22:40.1 7:19/M
11 Jon Agin Zanesville OH 11 49 96 22:44.3 7:20/M
12 Todd Lawrence New York NY 3128 45 110 23:02.9 7:26/M
13 Jason Brown Homeworth OH 3498 45 133 23:37.2 7:37/M
14 Jeff Sobieski Olmsted Falls OH 1739 49 150 23:52.7 7:42/M
15 Robert Mathis Cleveland Heights OH 1138 45 168 24:16.3 7:50/M
16 Russ Thorne Euclid OH 1879 46 178 24:24.5 7:52/M
17 J Patrick Lang Fairview Park OH 1006 46 200 24:40.6 7:57/M
18 Steven Youngkin Cuyahoga Fls OH 2101 49 214 24:51.5 8:01/M
19 Alex Buathier North Olmsted OH 3430 46 219 24:59.3 8:04/M
20 Tom Reinsel Huntington WV 1541 48 239 25:14.2 8:08/M
21 Jeff Johnson Danville KY 831 45 301 26:03.1 8:24/M
22 Frank Fabrizi 482 47 342 26:24.7 8:31/M
23 William Broud Wellington OH 2259 46 393 27:00.0 8:43/M
24 Scott Omerzo 1400 46 407 27:06.7 8:45/M
25 Timothy Nalepka Chagrin Falls OH 1330 46 411 27:07.9 8:45/M
26 Porter Vergon 1940 48 413 27:08.9 8:45/M
27 Brian Zimmerman Strongsville OH 2118 46 421 27:11.8 8:46/M
28 Paul Archer Elyria OH 3008 48 422 27:12.1 8:46/M
29 Kurt Ringenbach Pepper Pike OH 3519 46 434 27:18.3 8:48/M
30 Kevin Krisle Chagrin Falls OH 978 46 437 27:19.0 8:49/M
31 Kevin Gollon Lakewood OH 615 45 457 27:30.3 8:52/M
32 Aaron Savy Solon OH 3515 46 458 27:30.3 8:52/M
33 Joseph Miller Shaker Hts OH 1246 49 463 27:32.9 8:53/M
34 Joe Mazur Middleburg Heights OH 1158 48 468 27:38.7 8:55/M
35 Christopher Greer Brunswick OH 632 46 472 27:40.6 8:55/M
36 Scott Chambers Brookpark OH 245 48 475 27:45.7 8:57/M
37 Steve Barnhart Cleveland OH 75 45 503 27:56.1 9:01/M
38 James McCoy North Ridgeville OH 2217 46 505 27:56.6 9:01/M
39 James Stewart Williamstown KY 1792 46 514 28:00.4 9:02/M
40 John McKenna Rocky River OH 1209 45 540 28:19.4 9:08/M
41 Mike Franklin Sandusky OH 3481 46 543 28:19.7 9:08/M
42 Jim Trout Broadview Heights OH 1895 49 557 28:29.1 9:11/M
43 Rob Schiavone Shaker Heights OH 1627 48 558 28:29.6 9:11/M
44 Chris Donovan 411 48 559 28:29.6 9:11/M
45 Steve Pastor Berea OH 1432 48 568 28:33.7 9:13/M
46 Bob Spies Rocky River OH 2190 46 578 28:39.0 9:15/M
47 Christopher Fontanella Cleveland OH 3357 47 582 28:42.9 9:15/M
48 Shaun Vahl 1916 45 590 28:47.1 9:17/M
49 Chris Sharp Versailles KY 1680 48 613 28:54.8 9:19/M
50 James Martin Wellington OH 1126 48 622 28:56.9 9:20/M
51 William Caldero Westlake OH 205 46 639 29:03.0 9:22/M
52 Mike Zatelli Brecksville OH 3486 49 650 29:09.4 9:24/M
53 Paul Gaynor Lakewood OH 3440 49 658 29:12.2 9:25/M
54 Michael J Thomas N Royalton OH 1872 49 673 29:18.2 9:27/M
55 Craig Wightman Sheffield Village OH 2032 45 703 29:30.2 9:31/M
56 Keith Rintamaa Mentor OH 3468 48 723 29:40.8 9:34/M
57 Carter Edman Lakewood OH 459 46 725 29:41.3 9:35/M
58 David Konrad Rocky River OH 957 49 730 29:44.5 9:35/M
59 Susan Linder 3136 48 736 29:47.9 9:36/M
60 Sarah Franklin Sandusky OH 3480 47 792 30:14.9 9:45/M
61 Ty Whiting Mentor OH 2028 46 898 31:17.7 10:05/M
62 Andrew Horvath Westlake OH 3574 46 907 31:21.6 10:07/M
63 Kevin Halligan Avon OH 673 49 918 31:24.0 10:08/M
64 David Vovak Sheffield OH 3386 45 937 31:35.5 10:11/M
65 Brian Kenney Brunswick OH 3113 49 940 31:37.8 10:12/M
66 David Beach Versailles KY 84 45 960 31:45.2 10:15/M
67 Dave Krankowski Cleveland OH 970 47 991 31:54.2 10:17/M
68 Kevin Young Uniontown OH 2098 47 1001 31:58.0 10:19/M
69 Dillon Ashton 45 48 1028 32:12.6 10:23/M
70 Michael Smith Cleveland OH 1734 47 1064 32:29.9 10:29/M
71 Patrick Abel Youngstown OH 2 45 1074 32:34.0 10:30/M
72 Bryan Rini 1559 45 1111 32:46.7 10:34/M
73 Paul Garten Parma OH 576 49 1137 32:59.0 10:38/M
74 Dean Garido Pery OH 573 46 1141 33:01.2 10:39/M
75 Kenneth Criswell Owens Cross Roads AL 3550 45 1147 33:03.7 10:40/M
76 James Colla Royal Oak MI 286 47 1153 33:09.6 10:42/M
77 Rich Lisciandro Hilliard OH 1063 47 1156 33:10.2 10:42/M
78 Eric Kennedy Rocky River OH 889 47 1159 33:10.8 10:42/M
79 Craig Suehrstedt 1818 47 1161 33:12.5 10:43/M
80 Eric Palmer Elyria OH 3159 46 1182 33:26.7 10:47/M
81 Kevin Lewis Northfield OH 1048 47 1187 33:30.2 10:48/M
82 Douglas Joseph Kirtland OH 3258 47 1229 33:48.0 10:54/M
83 Bill Horvath North Royalton OH 3446 48 1263 34:02.0 10:59/M
84 Bryan Kolar Garfield Heights OH 949 46 1286 34:14.9 11:03/M
85 Mark Novotny Akron OH 1371 48 1303 34:24.2 11:06/M
86 Alan Cox Independence OH 311 47 1330 34:36.3 11:10/M
87 Craig Paulette 1437 45 1341 34:40.4 11:11/M
88 Daniel Fortney Chesterland OH 3518 45 1358 34:48.3 11:14/M
89 Joseph Pullin Amherst OH 2269 45 1449 35:39.5 11:30/M
90 Aaron Barker Ashland OH 70 48 1484 35:58.8 11:36/M
91 Matt Downing Cleveland Heights OH 428 48 1592 37:09.2 11:59/M
92 Donald Twohig Copley OH 2222 49 1602 37:21.3 12:03/M
93 Michael Harrigan Berea OH 690 49 1615 37:29.7 12:05/M
94 Aaron Schmidt 1633 47 1642 37:49.6 12:12/M
95 Fred Lienweber Cleveland OH 1057 49 1665 38:12.8 12:19/M
96 Idris Al Aminl Solon OH 3580 48 1666 38:13.3 12:20/M
97 Dan Jones Brunswick OH 842 47 1703 38:38.8 12:28/M
98 Craig Bernard 113 48 1815 40:28.2 13:03/M
99 Chris Petruccio 1471 48 1816 40:28.9 13:03/M
100 Seth Arkow Canton OH 34 47 1838 40:49.3 13:10/M
101 Brad Degrandis Avon OH 367 45 1856 41:07.9 13:16/M
102 Scott Reinker Brunswick OH 3175 47 1863 41:14.4 13:18/M
103 Kenneth Schwenning 1656 47 1864 41:15.6 13:18/M
104 Brian Domke Akron OH 402 48 1875 41:24.5 13:21/M
105 William Avondet North Royalton OH 53 48 1914 42:08.4 13:35/M
106 Bryan Hartzler Orrville OH 699 45 1926 42:33.8 13:44/M
107 Jeremy Zabell University Ht OH 2103 45 1944 42:47.4 13:48/M
108 Jason Markouc Brunswick OH 1121 47 1966 43:07.4 13:55/M
109 Leonard Verni 1942 48 1977 43:15.4 13:57/M
110 Jeffery Chen Sandusky OH 2182 48 2021 44:18.7 14:17/M
111 Paul Boduch Brooklyn OH 135 48 2125 46:52.7 15:07/M
112 Thomas Johnson Green OH 836 49 2274 50:53.3 16:25/M
113 Mike Skimin Avon Lake OH 1719 47 2286 50:58.8 16:26/M
114 Craig Hasman Cleveland OH 705 48 2292 51:21.3 16:34/M
115 William Willis Westlake OH 3230 47 2302 51:30.2 16:37/M
116 Sean Mooney Lakewood OH 1281 45 2382 54:28.6 17:34/M
117 Gene Manning Lorain OH 1110 48 2387 55:01.8 17:45/M
118 Pat Wallace Avon OH 1974 46 2424 56:19.8 18:10/M
119 Danny Doyle Chagrin Falls OH 431 48 2436 56:42.4 18:17/M
120 Tony Shannon Maple Heights OH 3570 48 2452 57:25.2 18:31/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Record: Jacquie Glatzer - Year: 2019 - Time: 23:36.2 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jacquie Glatzer Independence OH 3254 45 132 23:36.2 7:37/M
2 Jennifer Rubino Chicago IL 1591 45 260 25:30.1 8:14/M
3 Jennifer McGovern 1200 47 285 25:53.9 8:21/M
4 Debby Downing 426 48 290 25:55.4 8:22/M
5 Kimberly Deiderich Medina OH 372 49 302 26:03.2 8:24/M
6 Renee Kroto Concord OH 981 45 347 26:28.0 8:32/M
7 Carisa Jones Carrollton OH 839 45 351 26:30.2 8:33/M
8 Erica Erdos North Canton OH 472 48 381 26:48.0 8:39/M
9 Kellie Emrich Brecksville OH 2291 46 385 26:54.4 8:41/M
10 Irene Carpenter Elyria OH 225 47 388 26:58.2 8:42/M
11 Michelle Nochta Lakewood OH 1359 47 403 27:04.7 8:44/M
12 Toni Farkas Shaker Heights OH 488 47 404 27:04.7 8:44/M
13 Eleftheria Mazur Cleveland OH 1156 49 415 27:10.0 8:46/M
14 Michelle Archer Elyria OH 3007 47 424 27:12.5 8:46/M
15 Janna Ashby Cleveland OH 41 47 445 27:24.0 8:50/M
16 Mandy Vernon Avon Lake OH 1943 45 453 27:28.1 8:52/M
17 Lisa Lombardo Chardon OH 1070 47 481 27:48.1 8:58/M
18 Ann Bischof-Bockbrader Lakewood OH 126 47 550 28:26.5 9:10/M
19 Gretchen Combs Senecaville OH 291 45 606 28:51.4 9:18/M
20 Mary Giulvezan Chagrin Falls OH 603 46 611 28:54.4 9:19/M
21 Tracee Brandt Hinckley OH 165 47 619 28:56.2 9:20/M
22 Suzan Martin Wellington OH 1130 48 633 28:59.3 9:21/M
23 Debbie Raesler Amherst OH 3169 45 634 28:59.4 9:21/M
24 Parthenia Croskey Mentor OH 332 46 645 29:05.4 9:23/M
25 Randi Vahl Lodi OH 1915 46 646 29:05.5 9:23/M
26 Kirstin McEvoy 1194 48 687 29:23.8 9:29/M
27 Robin Murray Wakeman OH 1314 49 711 29:33.1 9:32/M
28 Michelle Kempf 3452 48 720 29:39.4 9:34/M
29 Jennifer Dorman Avon Lake OH 414 46 739 29:51.8 9:38/M
30 Robin Adams Medina OH 5 47 764 30:03.8 9:42/M
31 Lisa Goudarzi Constantine MI 3407 47 774 30:08.8 9:43/M
32 Joanna Schwenning North Canton OH 1655 45 781 30:10.9 9:44/M
33 Mary Ellen Edinger Huron OH 458 49 804 30:24.6 9:48/M
34 Laura Ryder Strongsville OH 1602 48 808 30:28.4 9:50/M
35 Denise Bell Medina OH 97 47 832 30:45.1 9:55/M
36 Stacey West Lorain OH 2017 45 836 30:47.1 9:56/M
37 Tawni Sigelmier Green OH 1704 48 845 30:49.6 9:56/M
38 Sheila Daniels Sterling Heights MI 343 45 860 30:56.0 9:59/M
39 Lynn Pedraza Grafton OH 1451 47 866 30:59.4 10:00/M
40 Jennifer Carroll Canton OH 3031 45 869 30:59.7 10:00/M
41 Denise Mirtich Strongsville OH 1261 49 899 31:17.8 10:05/M
42 Sherri Gaspar Chardon OH 3360 48 901 31:19.3 10:06/M
43 J Bascone Cleveland OH 2292 49 919 31:24.1 10:08/M
44 Cynthia Pineiro Sheffield Vlg OH 1485 47 930 31:31.2 10:10/M
45 Sally Mathew Shaker Heights OH 2234 45 968 31:46.8 10:15/M
46 Vicci Mowery Westlake OH 1304 49 1013 32:03.3 10:20/M
47 Janet Nabring-Stager Lakewood OH 1323 45 1030 32:13.5 10:24/M
48 Irina Ashton Pemberville OH 46 48 1032 32:13.7 10:24/M
49 Joan Mainville-Davis Akron OH 1100 48 1065 32:31.0 10:29/M
50 Pamela Lescsak 1036 48 1081 32:35.8 10:31/M
51 Alisa Palek Avon OH 1419 45 1089 32:38.8 10:32/M
52 Dawn Bonnett N Ridgeville OH 144 45 1092 32:39.3 10:32/M
53 Deanne Giordano Brecksville OH 3441 48 1131 32:56.4 10:37/M
54 Laura Camp 208 47 1150 33:08.0 10:41/M
55 Amy Garrett Avon Lake OH 574 48 1215 33:42.2 10:52/M
56 Lorelei Suehrstedt Bay Village OH 1819 49 1223 33:46.8 10:54/M
57 Carolyn Pullin Amherst OH 3167 48 1237 33:50.4 10:55/M
58 Rhonda McBride Fairview Park OH 1166 45 1248 33:54.3 10:56/M
59 Melissa Skelly Avon Lake OH 1717 45 1267 34:03.1 10:59/M
60 Marisol Strickland Akron OH 3425 47 1274 34:08.6 11:01/M
61 Dana Blasey Sagamore Hills OH 129 47 1305 34:24.9 11:06/M
62 Jennifer Reiman Sandusky OH 1539 45 1306 34:26.5 11:06/M
63 Cecily Urich Sagamore Hills OH 1914 47 1342 34:41.5 11:11/M
64 Tricia Soltesz Brecksville OH 1745 47 1344 34:42.2 11:12/M
65 Cheryl Shimola 1695 46 1346 34:42.9 11:12/M
66 Jen Pilgrim Lakewood OH 1484 45 1348 34:43.7 11:12/M
67 Shelly Wienhold Madison OH 2031 46 1361 34:50.4 11:14/M
68 Shannon Hogan Rocky River OH 3362 46 1369 34:53.1 11:15/M
69 Teri Hannen 3299 46 1373 34:55.8 11:16/M
70 Stacy Luoma Middlefield OH 3139 45 1398 35:08.9 11:20/M
71 Jeannie Backer Cleveland OH 3522 46 1402 35:13.1 11:22/M
72 Monica Shrader Orrville OH 1702 49 1414 35:19.2 11:24/M
73 Barbara Toman Brecksville OH 1887 49 1416 35:19.9 11:24/M
74 Lynn Zellers Strongsville OH 2112 45 1419 35:24.0 11:25/M
75 Shannon Grommes New York NY 640 45 1422 35:25.4 11:25/M
76 Amy Dosen Independence OH 417 45 1425 35:25.7 11:25/M
77 Lynett McClay Bolivar OH 1177 45 1434 35:29.8 11:27/M
78 Lisa Keane Bolivar OH 877 48 1435 35:29.8 11:27/M
79 Kim Farinacci Willoughby OH 2135 49 1436 35:31.2 11:27/M
80 Tanya Bryant Brunswick OH 181 48 1464 35:49.7 11:33/M
81 Julie Salzman Brunswick OH 1609 49 1466 35:49.9 11:33/M
82 Lee Ann Petry Brunswick OH 1472 45 1470 35:51.1 11:34/M
83 Joelle Lofaso Brunswick OH 3302 49 1478 35:55.8 11:35/M
84 Wendy Barker Ashland OH 71 47 1483 35:58.6 11:36/M
85 Kathy Poggio Shaker Heights OH 1493 49 1486 36:00.2 11:37/M
86 Norma Smihal Cleveland OH 1727 47 1524 36:25.8 11:45/M
87 Donna Wojcik Stow OH 2061 49 1552 36:39.6 11:49/M
88 Erika Belton South Euclid OH 100 49 1553 36:39.9 11:49/M
89 Dee Lester Cleveland OH 1042 47 1561 36:44.7 11:51/M
90 Mary McBride Lakewood OH 1165 49 1564 36:47.0 11:52/M
91 Tracie Luther Shaker Hts OH 1091 48 1593 37:09.5 11:59/M
92 Karen Kennedy Medina OH 890 49 1594 37:10.0 11:59/M
93 Gretchen Filipowicz Hinckley OH 500 48 1617 37:30.1 12:06/M
94 Michele Likar 1059 49 1645 37:50.5 12:12/M
95 Cheryl McDaniel Valley View OH 1182 46 1674 38:21.3 12:22/M
96 Sharon Scott Mansfield OH 1661 49 1678 38:24.0 12:23/M
97 Theresa Alligood North Ridgeville OH 16 45 1679 38:24.1 12:23/M
98 Gina Bennett-Camp 108 48 1692 38:34.0 12:26/M
99 Tracie Seligman Brecksville OH 3472 48 1701 38:37.6 12:27/M
100 Lisa Cramer Olmsted Twp. OH 321 49 1727 38:55.9 12:33/M
101 Salimah Dunn Copley OH 443 48 1732 39:02.9 12:35/M
102 Tammy Giacobbe Amherst OH 588 46 1733 39:04.0 12:36/M
103 Amber Donovan Bay Village OH 410 48 1764 39:24.5 12:43/M
104 Angie Myers Geneva OH 1320 48 1767 39:33.0 12:45/M
105 Shannon McKean Twinsburg OH 1206 45 1771 39:39.0 12:47/M
106 Maryjo Perry-Mihocka Akron OH 1458 49 1774 39:40.3 12:48/M
107 Michelle Henry Strongsville OH 722 49 1775 39:41.4 12:48/M
108 Marsha O'Connell Cuyahoga Falls OH 1381 48 1776 39:42.0 12:48/M
109 Nancy Freilino Stow OH 540 47 1780 39:47.2 12:50/M
110 Wendy Campbell North Royalton OH 210 47 1781 39:48.1 12:50/M
111 Susan Skuza Broadview Hts OH 1722 48 1782 39:48.1 12:50/M
112 Kim Appell 32 49 1787 39:58.5 12:54/M
113 Diana Craigmile Fairview Park OH 319 46 1805 40:18.1 13:00/M
114 Tocoi Arthur Strongsville OH 3507 48 1819 40:31.0 13:04/M
115 Frank Kroto 980 46 1824 40:34.1 13:05/M
116 Mariah Thomas 2148 46 1853 41:02.3 13:14/M
117 Colette Diddle Lakewood OH 392 48 1871 41:21.5 13:20/M
118 Gina Devito-Staub Solon OH 385 47 1888 41:43.0 13:27/M
119 Julie Krankowski 971 46 1894 41:49.5 13:29/M
120 Dawn Johnson Uniontown OH 830 48 1905 42:04.2 13:34/M
121 Andrea McKenna Moreland Hills OH 1208 48 1924 42:32.8 13:43/M
122 Martha Schill Strongsville OH 1629 49 1949 42:49.6 13:49/M
123 Susan Curtis Broadview Heights OH 3527 48 1981 43:21.1 13:59/M
124 Katherine Chance Wooster OH 246 48 1984 43:29.1 14:02/M
125 Kristy Antila Westlake OH 28 45 1991 43:36.1 14:04/M
126 Robyn Kennelly-Demshar Jefferson OH 894 49 2003 43:56.8 14:10/M
127 Kris Kubulins Hiram OH 991 49 2010 44:05.4 14:13/M
128 Stacey Ambrose Mogadore OH 19 45 2016 44:13.4 14:16/M
129 Dawn Edmiston Cuyahoga Falls OH 460 47 2018 44:14.3 14:16/M
130 Lynne Wilson Sagamore Hills OH 2051 49 2047 44:59.5 14:31/M
131 Bill Whetsel 2019 45 2072 45:30.3 14:41/M
132 Maria Armijo Kirtland OH 36 47 2079 45:42.4 14:45/M
133 Susan Hurrell Bay Village OH 774 49 2100 46:19.0 14:56/M
134 Shanon Kneidel Avon Lake OH 942 45 2102 46:26.1 14:59/M
135 Samantha Rada Avon Lake OH 1518 49 2104 46:26.9 14:59/M
136 Shelly Doskocz Strongsville OH 418 47 2111 46:32.7 15:01/M
137 Michelle Vecchione Eastlake OH 1932 47 2112 46:33.6 15:01/M
138 Christine Kenney 3114 48 2116 46:38.5 15:03/M
139 Kathy Shaughnessy 1684 46 2126 46:52.9 15:07/M
140 Ilanit Kalir 862 46 2149 47:20.9 15:16/M
141 Michal Gerblich Beachwood OH 583 46 2151 47:22.6 15:17/M
142 Karen Thorne Euclid OH 1878 48 2158 47:30.8 15:19/M
143 Laura Tyler Mentor OH 1909 49 2171 47:46.4 15:25/M
144 Susan Catanese Avon Lake OH 235 48 2178 48:03.4 15:30/M
145 Kelley Sciko North Ridgeville OH 1657 48 2190 48:40.0 15:42/M
146 Rhonda Beasley North Canton OH 88 46 2191 48:41.7 15:42/M
147 Deanna Clark Wooster OH 3308 45 2195 48:50.0 15:45/M
148 Kristen Mokaren 1273 48 2218 49:24.1 15:56/M
149 Kim Shane Berea OH 1678 48 2238 50:08.2 16:10/M
150 Rachael Willis 3229 47 2303 51:33.6 16:38/M
151 Jessica Griggs North Ridgeville OH 637 46 2332 52:58.5 17:05/M
152 Dana Lester Cleveland OH 1041 48 2342 53:07.9 17:08/M
153 Robyn Black North Royalton OH 128 47 2356 53:28.6 17:15/M
154 Jennifer Dugal Brecksville OH 439 45 2357 53:29.2 17:15/M
155 Melissa Resar Rocky River OH 2202 45 2360 53:36.6 17:17/M
156 Suzann Lehmann Rocky River OH 2206 49 2361 53:38.9 17:18/M
157 Karin Kistemaker Brooklyn OH 917 46 2381 54:27.4 17:34/M
158 Kathleen Woidke Cleveland OH 2058 48 2385 54:56.2 17:43/M
159 Laura Liaskos Amherst OH 1054 49 2386 54:57.6 17:44/M
160 Carolyn McDowell Elyria OH 1191 47 2406 55:58.8 18:03/M
161 Catherine Viola Lakewood OH 1949 48 2425 56:24.3 18:12/M
162 Michelle Kissinger North Olmsted OH 916 47 2426 56:25.7 18:12/M
163 Jennifer McGuire Elyria OH 1204 48 2438 56:51.6 18:20/M
164 Melissa Ceepo North Olmsted OH 238 49 2443 57:07.4 18:25/M
165 Rachelle Johnson North Olmsted OH 833 48 2444 57:07.7 18:25/M
166 Keri Foster Avon Lake OH 523 47 2461 58:24.4 18:50/M
167 Jodi Bailey Lorain OH 57 45 2462 58:25.9 18:51/M
168 Stacey Williams Cleveland OH 2153 47 2470 59:09.5 19:05/M
169 Carrie Jarvis Parma OH 815 46 2472 59:11.4 19:05/M
170 Debbie Drennan Parma OH 3055 48 2478 1:00:08.5 19:24/M
171 Angela Glassco Cleveland OH 605 48 2484 1:00:39.5 19:34/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Record: William Biscoff - Year: 2018 - Time: 18:40.7

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matthew Yetter Lakewood OH 2093 54 65 21:57.5 7:05/M
2 Dave Gudat Valley View OH 642 50 86 22:30.1 7:15/M
3 Bill Milligan North Canton OH 1253 53 95 22:41.4 7:19/M
4 Mark Maouri 3140 50 155 23:58.5 7:44/M
5 Michael Shaughnessy Solon OH 1686 51 160 24:05.1 7:46/M
6 Patty O'Barr 2199 50 161 24:05.6 7:46/M
7 David Shively Broadview Hts OH 1697 53 170 24:17.4 7:50/M
8 Daniel Bouhall Akron OH 2286 53 182 24:25.8 7:53/M
9 Shawn Evans Hartville OH 481 54 184 24:27.7 7:53/M
10 Scott Koba-Nelson Lorain OH 944 51 185 24:27.9 7:53/M
11 Dale Jones Avon Lake OH 841 54 188 24:29.6 7:54/M
12 Charles Imm Cleveland OH 787 51 238 25:14.1 8:08/M
13 Kevin Madden Parma OH 1097 54 283 25:52.3 8:21/M
14 John Erme Canton OH 474 54 362 26:39.3 8:36/M
15 Michael Kayatin North Canton OH 876 52 380 26:47.6 8:38/M
16 Alan Wood Auburn Twp OH 2070 51 391 26:59.0 8:42/M
17 Matt Luck 1081 51 398 27:03.0 8:44/M
18 Barry Pavlo Westlake OH 1440 54 427 27:14.3 8:47/M
19 Tom Buser Parma OH 2219 52 479 27:47.7 8:58/M
20 Ralph Luther Avon OH 1089 51 485 27:49.3 8:58/M
21 Bill Boyd Columbus OH 152 54 487 27:49.5 8:58/M
22 Doug Radeff Olmsted Twp OH 1519 52 492 27:50.7 8:59/M
23 Kurt Obendorfer Akron OH 1378 53 507 27:57.1 9:01/M
24 Dan Van Luvender Lakewood OH 1920 51 511 27:58.5 9:01/M
25 Richard Myers Vandalia OH 1322 54 546 28:20.9 9:08/M
26 Haram McDonald Rocky River OH 3512 53 556 28:28.9 9:11/M
27 Bryan Camp Elyria OH 207 53 572 28:34.8 9:13/M
28 Stephen Pauley Jr. Oberlin OH 1438 51 592 28:47.6 9:17/M
29 David Shrader Orrville OH 1701 50 597 28:48.9 9:17/M
30 W David Thomas Bay Village OH 1873 51 607 28:52.3 9:19/M
31 Scott Schneider 1643 50 621 28:56.7 9:20/M
32 Matt Jamison Warrren OH 3108 50 663 29:13.9 9:25/M
33 Jay Harbeck Elyria OH 3094 50 674 29:18.2 9:27/M
34 Rob Earle Wadsworth OH 450 54 676 29:19.4 9:27/M
35 Jeff Altomari Avon OH 17 50 708 29:32.6 9:32/M
36 Todd Fox Sebring OH 530 51 749 29:55.2 9:39/M
37 Todd Henry Canal Fulton OH 724 52 754 29:58.5 9:40/M
38 Kelly Frye Parma OH 549 52 780 30:10.8 9:44/M
39 Kris Fuller 552 51 798 30:18.1 9:46/M
40 Nick Tadic Cleveland OH 3582 52 799 30:18.3 9:46/M
41 Greg Edinger 457 51 807 30:27.5 9:49/M
42 Robert Mitman Medina OH 1266 52 818 30:37.1 9:53/M
43 Scott Donaldson Concord OH 407 50 858 30:55.2 9:58/M
44 John Yelsik North Olmsted OH 2090 54 910 31:22.5 10:07/M
45 Mark Nelson N Ridgeville OH 1338 52 929 31:30.8 10:10/M
46 David Weber Massillon OH 2001 52 938 31:35.8 10:11/M
47 Michael Johnson Orlando FL 3448 51 969 31:46.9 10:15/M
48 Allan Kowalczyk Painesville OH 3364 51 983 31:53.1 10:17/M
49 Kerry McCafferty Brecksville OH 1167 51 995 31:55.5 10:18/M
50 Frank Lombardo Novelty OH 1069 51 1003 31:59.3 10:19/M
51 Tom Silva Maumee OH 1707 51 1026 32:12.5 10:23/M
52 David Hackathorn Concord OH 658 52 1105 32:42.2 10:33/M
53 Dave Mruk Akron OH 1306 51 1181 33:26.4 10:47/M
54 Dennis Eagan Lewiston NY 449 54 1204 33:36.1 10:50/M
55 Mat Mathew 2232 50 1206 33:37.4 10:51/M
56 David Browne Willoughby Hills OH 1373 53 1210 33:38.6 10:51/M
57 Brian Sandefur Wakeman OH 1613 53 1270 34:06.0 11:00/M
58 Dave Horvat Mentor OH 757 53 1279 34:10.5 11:01/M
59 Herb Homan Mansfield OH 2297 50 1329 34:36.0 11:10/M
60 John Siford Sheffield Vlg OH 1703 50 1351 34:44.9 11:12/M
61 Joe Jarabek Cleveland OH 3521 51 1404 35:14.6 11:22/M
62 David Jackson Madison OH 797 53 1508 36:14.0 11:41/M
63 Jeff Morgan Amherst OH 1293 51 1515 36:19.0 11:43/M
64 Paul Tomer 3209 52 1540 36:34.1 11:48/M
65 David Harland Mogadore OH 686 52 1569 36:52.8 11:54/M
66 Jonathan Emery Chagrin Falls OH 2268 52 1591 37:08.9 11:59/M
67 Quintin Lovicks Pittsburgh PA 1077 51 1610 37:27.5 12:05/M
68 Joe Likar Richfield OH 1058 50 1643 37:49.7 12:12/M
69 Michael Seligman Brecksville OH 3471 51 1649 37:54.1 12:14/M
70 Christopher Brown Olmsted Falls OH 172 51 1651 37:57.7 12:15/M
71 Michael Malloy Avon OH 3456 50 1658 38:05.4 12:17/M
72 Davey Rusnak Sheffield Lake OH 3565 51 1694 38:34.9 12:26/M
73 John Nadzan 1327 54 1695 38:36.0 12:27/M
74 James Beadnell Sebring OH 85 51 1713 38:50.3 12:32/M
75 Joe Berney 3015 52 1735 39:05.9 12:36/M
76 Roy Schneider II Amherst OH 1644 52 1794 40:09.4 12:57/M
77 Steven Houser Cleveland Heights OH 759 51 1836 40:47.0 13:09/M
78 Herb Staub 1777 54 1846 40:53.9 13:11/M
79 Ken Eshler Painesville OH 478 52 1877 41:30.0 13:23/M
80 Scott Kitson Garfield Heights OH 921 53 1880 41:34.0 13:25/M
81 Nicholas Janz Timberlake OH 811 52 1895 41:50.6 13:30/M
82 John Beadnell Alliance OH 86 51 1938 42:42.9 13:46/M
83 George R Woods Parma OH 1517 52 1948 42:48.5 13:48/M
84 Doug Setler Fairport Harbor OH 1674 52 1951 42:52.2 13:50/M
85 Mike Romano 2261 53 1962 43:04.1 13:54/M
86 Ben Stine Cuyahoga Falls OH 1796 51 1963 43:04.2 13:54/M
87 Eddie Harbie 683 54 1975 43:13.6 13:56/M
88 Jeff Nedwick Elyria OH 1335 53 1988 43:34.5 14:03/M
89 Gvido Kubulins 990 51 2009 44:04.8 14:13/M
90 Ken McDowell 1192 51 2017 44:14.0 14:16/M
91 Nick Resar Rocky River OH 2203 51 2039 44:50.9 14:28/M
92 Jim Oconnor 1382 54 2046 44:56.6 14:30/M
93 Charles Lehmann Rocky River OH 2204 50 2062 45:11.8 14:35/M
94 Steve Sullivan Rocky River OH 1824 52 2063 45:12.7 14:35/M
95 Todd Burns 195 54 2080 45:45.6 14:45/M
96 Michael Hurrell Bay Village OH 773 53 2099 46:17.7 14:56/M
97 Horace Lawrence Euclid OH 1019 50 2101 46:21.1 14:57/M
98 Brad Springer 1763 50 2113 46:34.8 15:01/M
99 Tom Harrold North Olmsted OH 693 52 2135 47:04.1 15:11/M
100 Steven Tyler Euclid OH 1910 53 2170 47:46.1 15:25/M
101 Kevin Beasley 87 53 2192 48:42.9 15:43/M
102 John Kleinhenz Mentor OH 924 52 2220 49:26.7 15:57/M
103 Michael Cox Rocky River OH 313 52 2277 50:54.2 16:25/M
104 Timothy McNichols 1214 50 2306 51:43.8 16:41/M
105 Chris Moore Lorain OH 1282 51 2326 52:33.3 16:57/M
106 Jeff Walker 1970 52 2352 53:17.9 17:11/M
107 Terry Szanto Olmsted Twp OH 3206 52 2373 54:10.8 17:28/M
108 Kevin Muskiewicz Lorain OH 2309 54 2384 54:46.4 17:40/M
109 Philip Coghlan Bensalem PA 281 54 2446 57:15.6 18:28/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Record: Amy Nieman - Year: 2019 - Time: 24:07.0 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amy Nieman Shaker Heights OH 1353 51 163 24:07.0 7:47/M
2 Lydia Montalvo Broadview Hts OH 1278 51 166 24:13.9 7:49/M
3 Brenda Stauffer Broadview Heights OH 1778 54 262 25:33.7 8:15/M
4 Amy Friedl Kirtland OH 2288 51 300 26:02.6 8:24/M
5 Kimmy Evans 480 52 316 26:09.2 8:26/M
6 Kelly Oconnor Chesterland OH 1383 54 375 26:44.0 8:37/M
7 Melissa Zaller Euclid OH 2109 50 397 27:02.2 8:43/M
8 Theresa Cooper Seven Hills OH 3038 51 419 27:11.2 8:46/M
9 Rebecca Krumhansl Fairview Park OH 984 50 425 27:13.1 8:47/M
10 Gerri Luther Avon OH 1087 53 493 27:50.7 8:59/M
11 Samantha Naples Cortland OH 1333 50 577 28:37.3 9:14/M
12 Holly Rooker Strongsville OH 1577 54 580 28:42.5 9:15/M
13 Elizabeth Phalen Cleveland OH 1476 53 586 28:45.6 9:16/M
14 Dianne Nimon Amherst OH 1356 53 595 28:48.4 9:17/M
15 Eileen Herman 725 54 601 28:49.7 9:18/M
16 Christie Pavlovcak Mentor OH 1443 51 628 28:58.7 9:21/M
17 Tracey Brady Avon OH 159 52 635 29:00.2 9:21/M
18 Bonnie Holben 745 51 643 29:04.7 9:23/M
19 Michelle Marva Solon OH 3143 50 654 29:10.4 9:25/M
20 Lillian Vardon Akron OH 1923 52 657 29:12.0 9:25/M
21 Kim Minotti Avon OH 1258 50 685 29:23.7 9:29/M
22 Janeen Kastner Brunswick OH 872 52 717 29:36.8 9:33/M
23 Bonnie Thiel Broadview Hts OH 1868 54 718 29:37.5 9:33/M
24 Marie Sanoba Maple Heights OH 1617 53 722 29:40.4 9:34/M
25 Jeannette Logan-Lane Cleveland OH 3528 51 747 29:55.0 9:39/M
26 Susan Petrone Cleveland OH 3278 51 759 30:00.5 9:41/M
27 Dawn Hansen Strongsville OH 3092 50 841 30:47.8 9:56/M
28 Jill Protos Westlake OH 1513 52 857 30:55.2 9:58/M
29 Nilda Medina-Gonzalez 1225 53 915 31:23.4 10:07/M
30 Patty Taylor Brunswick OH 1856 50 956 31:43.4 10:14/M
31 Cynthia Ann Gentile Strongsville OH 581 53 972 31:47.5 10:15/M
32 Rita Yoder Stringsville OH 2095 51 994 31:55.3 10:18/M
33 Melinda Thomas 1870 51 999 31:56.7 10:18/M
34 Susan Grimm Hiram OH 638 52 1014 32:04.2 10:21/M
35 Cathy Dodd Bay Village OH 398 53 1015 32:04.7 10:21/M
36 Dianna Ashton 44 52 1025 32:12.2 10:23/M
37 Candy Curran Parma OH 338 54 1027 32:12.6 10:23/M
38 Deborah Klinect West Salem OH 928 52 1037 32:16.0 10:25/M
39 Kelly Kinnard Lyndhurst OH 910 51 1041 32:18.0 10:25/M
40 Pam Phillips Vermilion OH 1479 54 1055 32:26.0 10:28/M
41 Mary Ellen Jones Chagrin Falls OH 849 52 1058 32:26.5 10:28/M
42 Laura Rohrbaugh Medina OH 1574 50 1088 32:37.7 10:31/M
43 Michele Baum Waynesburg OH 83 50 1102 32:42.0 10:33/M
44 Cheryl Mooney Lakewood OH 1280 51 1104 32:42.2 10:33/M
45 Karen McIlveen Brunswick OH 3152 50 1151 33:09.4 10:42/M
46 Cathy Kuhn Middleburg Hts OH 3455 53 1154 33:09.7 10:42/M
47 Shari Maouri Brunswick OH 3141 51 1178 33:25.4 10:47/M
48 Kelly Koustis Chardon OH 3363 50 1231 33:48.5 10:54/M
49 Barb Schauer Mentor OH 1624 54 1254 33:56.3 10:57/M
50 Julie Partin Olmsted Twp OH 1429 50 1255 33:57.8 10:57/M
51 Beth Donaldson 404 50 1257 33:58.8 10:57/M
52 Michelle Carrick Parma OH 229 53 1261 34:01.2 10:58/M
53 Francoise Horvat Mentor OH 758 53 1280 34:10.7 11:01/M
54 Sue Homan 2296 52 1317 34:30.8 11:08/M
55 Lisa Sommer Independence OH 3192 50 1372 34:55.2 11:16/M
56 Patrice Mara Cuyahoga Falls OH 1116 53 1377 34:57.6 11:16/M
57 Stella Ciroli-Lutsch Chardon OH 261 52 1443 35:34.9 11:28/M
58 Theresa Vitalone Mentor OH 1952 53 1446 35:38.8 11:30/M
59 Tracy Wheeler Brunswick OH 2018 52 1467 35:50.0 11:34/M
60 Laura Zaleski Brecksville OH 2108 51 1473 35:52.3 11:34/M
61 Jennifer Schneider Brecksville OH 1641 51 1487 36:00.6 11:37/M
62 Lara Mullen Shaker Hts OH 1309 51 1494 36:03.3 11:38/M
63 Tracy Maurer Solon OH 1146 52 1511 36:15.3 11:42/M
64 Kimberly Pitney Hudson OH 1489 53 1520 36:23.2 11:44/M
65 Windy Lewis Copley OH 1052 51 1549 36:38.2 11:49/M
66 Dawn Brown Pepper Pike OH 173 53 1558 36:42.0 11:50/M
67 Nancy Gillig-Greer Strongsville OH 599 52 1570 36:54.4 11:54/M
68 Kimberly Beegan North Olmsted OH 91 52 1584 37:05.7 11:58/M
69 Melody Perkins Elyria OH 1457 51 1585 37:07.8 11:58/M
70 Carrie Liber Chagrin Falls OH 2267 53 1588 37:08.6 11:59/M
71 Michele Scourfield Hudson OH 1664 54 1605 37:22.5 12:03/M
72 Sharon Badertscher Aurora OH 56 53 1609 37:27.4 12:05/M
73 Michelle Christian North Ridgeville OH 254 52 1638 37:47.9 12:11/M
74 Lisa Petersen Broadview Hts OH 1465 51 1661 38:09.2 12:18/M
75 Jennifer Novotny 1370 50 1687 38:28.3 12:25/M
76 Beth Osborn Avon Lake OH 1405 51 1693 38:34.7 12:26/M
77 Shelley Sekerak Broadview Heights OH 1673 52 1742 39:09.7 12:38/M
78 Michelle Dickerson Strongsville OH 390 50 1755 39:16.7 12:40/M
79 Tanya Lomac Lakewood OH 1068 50 1758 39:21.2 12:42/M
80 Linda Webber Lorain OH 1999 52 1784 39:55.1 12:53/M
81 Lori Nadzan Strongsville OH 1328 54 1791 40:05.2 12:56/M
82 Angela Miller Holmesville OH 1242 50 1792 40:07.5 12:56/M
83 Sue Olson Bay Village OH 1397 50 1797 40:12.0 12:58/M
84 Dawn Niedetzki Parma OH 3091 50 1800 40:12.7 12:58/M
85 Andrea Waite Wickliffe OH 1965 50 1814 40:28.1 13:03/M
86 Barbara Sechler Berea OH 1666 54 1817 40:29.6 13:04/M
87 Laura Redman Avon Lake OH 1534 50 1825 40:36.1 13:06/M
88 Terri Kelley 881 51 1862 41:13.4 13:18/M
89 Chritsine Kitson 919 54 1869 41:20.9 13:20/M
90 Missy Decamillo Ashtabula OH 364 51 1874 41:22.9 13:21/M
91 Teri Shell Maple Heights OH 1691 52 1878 41:31.1 13:24/M
92 Deborah Mott Euclid OH 1301 53 1898 41:53.6 13:31/M
93 Dan Minotti 1257 50 1942 42:46.0 13:48/M
94 Coleen Moskowitz Fairport Harbor OH 1300 50 1952 42:52.3 13:50/M
95 Lisa Frank 536 54 1973 43:12.6 13:56/M
96 Lisa McAloney-Madden Parma OH 1163 51 1983 43:25.4 14:00/M
97 Tina Leister 1033 50 1985 43:33.6 14:03/M
98 Laura Nicklas Eastlake OH 2295 54 1993 43:37.9 14:04/M
99 Connie Hasman Parkman OH 704 53 1995 43:40.5 14:05/M
100 Dawn King Mantua OH 906 50 2002 43:53.4 14:09/M
101 Carol McGilley Broadview Hts OH 3458 52 2005 43:58.2 14:11/M
102 Kristine Vaughan Akron OH 1931 51 2013 44:11.6 14:15/M
103 Kim McFarland North Olmsted OH 1196 50 2022 44:18.9 14:17/M
104 Stacey Wise Medina OH 2054 51 2033 44:35.4 14:23/M
105 Anette Sullivan Rocky River OH 1820 53 2059 45:09.3 14:34/M
106 Elyse Romano Hudson OH 2262 51 2074 45:31.2 14:41/M
107 Maryjo Flynn Middleburg Hts OH 514 52 2084 45:50.1 14:47/M
108 Suzanne Thayer Avon Lake OH 1866 51 2103 46:26.8 14:59/M
109 Shelly Sudik N Ridgeville OH 3201 53 2136 47:04.2 15:11/M
110 Frankie Goldberg University Heights OH 612 54 2137 47:04.6 15:11/M
111 Cheryl D'Amico Medina OH 341 53 2138 47:07.0 15:12/M
112 Carol Maxwell North Olmsted OH 1149 54 2164 47:36.2 15:21/M
113 Cindy Ables Ravenna OH 3 53 2173 47:48.4 15:25/M
114 Linda Clemens Cleveland OH 274 50 2181 48:21.2 15:36/M
115 Cindy Krogg Sarasota FL 3490 53 2185 48:32.1 15:39/M
116 Mary Waterman Chagrin Falls OH 1989 54 2214 49:20.1 15:55/M
117 Gina Henry Broadview Heights OH 721 53 2233 49:51.1 16:05/M
118 Denise Crise North Olmsted OH 327 54 2245 50:16.2 16:13/M
119 Maria Mueller Parma OH 1308 52 2248 50:18.9 16:14/M
120 Amy Bechtold 3514 51 2249 50:19.2 16:14/M
121 Suzanne Smiley-Rozic N Ridgeville OH 1728 51 2252 50:20.7 16:14/M
122 Nancy Klingshirn Avon Lake OH 931 52 2270 50:43.1 16:22/M
123 Rhondda Patton Concord OH 1436 52 2278 50:54.5 16:25/M
124 Jennifer De 361 52 2282 50:55.5 16:25/M
125 Mia Small Bedford OH 1726 52 2283 50:56.1 16:26/M
126 Lisa Frisch 544 52 2290 51:14.8 16:32/M
127 Darcy Sentowsky Bedford OH 3420 52 2304 51:36.3 16:39/M
128 Kathy Dillon Strongsville OH 3513 54 2314 51:50.6 16:43/M
129 Trisha Kelly Chicago IL 3451 52 2316 51:53.1 16:44/M
130 Lisa Walker Vermilion OH 1973 54 2345 53:13.6 17:10/M
131 Janet Murphy Westlake OH 1312 53 2350 53:17.4 17:11/M
132 Malinda Buck-Simon Akron OH 184 50 2377 54:14.3 17:30/M
133 Julie Szanto Olmsted Township OH 1848 50 2378 54:15.5 17:30/M
134 Sandi Mruk 1307 52 2383 54:40.5 17:38/M
135 Wendy Peterson 1467 53 2388 55:09.0 17:47/M
136 Christine Stanley Amherst OH 1774 52 2394 55:20.4 17:51/M
137 Tammy Starkey Elyria OH 1775 53 2397 55:23.9 17:52/M
138 Ann Yesenko Cleveland OH 2092 53 2401 55:44.2 17:59/M
139 Paula Galloway 3079 54 2402 55:47.8 18:00/M
140 Susanne Peterjohn Shaker Heights OH 1460 50 2403 55:51.4 18:01/M
141 Tracy Scott North Ridgeville OH 3187 52 2404 55:52.8 18:01/M
142 Donna Dindia North Olmsted OH 395 54 2437 56:51.4 18:20/M
143 Holly Weber Vermilion OH 2002 51 2445 57:15.3 18:28/M
144 Tania Renko 1547 50 2450 57:20.3 18:30/M
145 Tina Konesky Apollo PA 955 52 2475 59:18.4 19:08/M
146 Cindy Schumacker Rocky River OH 1654 54 2482 1:00:32.4 19:32/M
147 Karen Rocco Broadview Heights OH 1565 53 2489 1:01:49.3 19:56/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Record: Terry Spisak - Year: 2019 - Time: 17:57.3 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Terry Spisak Fairview Park OH 1757 57 4 17:57.3 5:47/M
2 Neil Dostal Cleveland OH 419 57 31 20:37.6 6:39/M
3 Don Hanigan Broadview Heights OH 678 59 60 21:47.0 7:02/M
4 Tom Matthews Shaker Heights OH 1143 58 68 22:01.8 7:06/M
5 Randal Sharpe Chardon OH 1681 59 79 22:18.1 7:12/M
6 Greg Long Beavercreek OH 1072 59 83 22:26.3 7:14/M
7 Mike Madison North Olmsted OH 1098 59 117 23:13.6 7:29/M
8 Eric Reimer 1540 58 147 23:50.2 7:41/M
9 Jeffrey Alman North Royalton OH 3401 58 158 24:00.9 7:45/M
10 David Hoffman Strongsville OH 744 57 162 24:06.0 7:46/M
11 Peter Greco Westlake OH 631 57 183 24:26.9 7:53/M
12 John Hasman Parkman OH 706 56 227 25:04.0 8:05/M
13 David Komlenic Finleyville PA 953 59 247 25:18.6 8:10/M
14 Timothy Barta Canton OH 76 57 282 25:51.5 8:20/M
15 Dave Scourfield Cuyahoga Falls OH 1663 55 294 25:58.9 8:23/M
16 Bryan Gannon 568 58 303 26:03.7 8:24/M
17 John Singleton North Olmsted OH 1713 58 314 26:08.0 8:26/M
18 Robert Bradach Middleburg Heights OH 2165 56 363 26:40.3 8:36/M
19 Daniel Scourfield 1662 56 441 27:22.6 8:50/M
20 Gary Webb 1998 55 459 27:31.7 8:53/M
21 David Simko Hinckley OH 1710 55 518 28:02.9 9:03/M
22 Tom Goepfert Rocky River OH 611 59 541 28:19.5 9:08/M
23 Justin Miller South Euclid OH 1248 56 573 28:36.2 9:14/M
24 Bob Rooker Strongsville OH 1576 57 579 28:42.2 9:15/M
25 Jerry Virgo Painesville OH 1950 58 584 28:44.5 9:16/M
26 Mitchell Herman Chagrin Falls OH 727 57 604 28:49.9 9:18/M
27 Geoff Mince Medina OH 1254 55 610 28:54.2 9:19/M
28 Brian Reese Parma OH 1535 57 623 28:57.0 9:20/M
29 Angelo Chiarucci Canton OH 252 57 644 29:05.1 9:23/M
30 Steve Cadwell Cleveland OH 203 59 675 29:18.3 9:27/M
31 Ed Kamela Buffalo NY 3493 59 696 29:27.1 9:30/M
32 Scott Barber Bay Village OH 69 55 697 29:27.4 9:30/M
33 Bruce Felton Solon OH 497 57 699 29:28.2 9:30/M
34 Mike Hansinger Olmsted Falls OH 3577 56 715 29:35.3 9:33/M
35 Juan Gameto 2251 56 726 29:42.7 9:35/M
36 Greg Frisch Medina OH 543 55 737 29:48.1 9:37/M
37 James Koney Avon Lake OH 956 56 815 30:35.4 9:52/M
38 Karl Lessmann Lakewood OH 1040 55 827 30:41.7 9:54/M
39 Tim Leslie 1039 59 830 30:44.5 9:55/M
40 Bill Peskura Strongsville OH 3300 57 833 30:45.9 9:55/M
41 James Addis Parma OH 6 57 882 31:07.1 10:02/M
42 Curtis Jackson 796 57 895 31:16.7 10:05/M
43 John Kilo Strongsville OH 904 59 954 31:42.7 10:14/M
44 Bruce Hendryx Southington OH 3096 57 982 31:52.4 10:17/M
45 Marshall Ray Cleveland OH 1532 58 1071 32:33.5 10:30/M
46 Brian Loveland Strongsville OH 1076 56 1114 32:47.7 10:35/M
47 Tim Davis Avon Lake OH 2247 56 1148 33:05.3 10:40/M
48 Bob Maugeri Independence OH 3269 59 1152 33:09.5 10:42/M
49 Scott Stevenson 3520 55 1171 33:17.0 10:44/M
50 Jeff Chernay Parma OH 249 58 1233 33:48.9 10:54/M
51 Scott Frost 545 55 1300 34:21.2 11:05/M
52 Arthur Deiderich Medina OH 371 58 1322 34:33.8 11:09/M
53 Tim Swintek Brunswick OH 1840 59 1328 34:35.9 11:09/M
54 Kevin Kilbane Fairview Park OH 903 59 1335 34:39.2 11:11/M
55 Andrew MacKie Twinsburg OH 1096 58 1340 34:40.4 11:11/M
56 Philip Greer Strongsville OH 633 58 1349 34:43.7 11:12/M
57 Scott Erme Wadsworth OH 475 56 1363 34:51.1 11:15/M
58 James Mirtich 1262 59 1395 35:07.0 11:20/M
59 David Rumley Westland MI 1597 56 1399 35:10.1 11:21/M
60 Robert Kula Cleveland OH 3548 56 1463 35:49.1 11:33/M
61 John Mago Bay Village OH 1099 58 1474 35:53.2 11:35/M
62 Dennis Owens Olmsted Falls OH 1411 59 1480 35:57.2 11:36/M
63 Timothy Zack Avon OH 2105 55 1575 36:57.5 11:55/M
64 Larry Cox 312 58 1598 37:13.9 12:00/M
65 Dan Klingenberg Gibsonia PA 3540 59 1600 37:18.8 12:02/M
66 Wilson Lewis Copley OH 1051 57 1607 37:26.5 12:05/M
67 Jerry Hord Cleveland OH 755 56 1631 37:44.7 12:10/M
68 Blaine Davis Strongsville OH 354 57 1634 37:45.3 12:11/M
69 Terry Francis Eastlake OH 533 59 1720 38:54.2 12:33/M
70 Kevin Kennedy 891 55 1759 39:21.6 12:42/M
71 Tim Stradtman Bay Village OH 1805 59 1760 39:21.7 12:42/M
72 Michael McCormick Mentor OH 1180 57 1808 40:20.6 13:01/M
73 James Schwarzer North Ridgeville OH 3335 59 1850 40:59.3 13:13/M
74 Carson Tinline Westlake OH 1884 56 1879 41:31.7 13:24/M
75 Brian McManus 3321 56 1881 41:34.6 13:25/M
76 Chris Corrigan Mentror OH 302 56 1909 42:05.7 13:35/M
77 Bill Ford Westlake OH 519 56 1945 42:47.6 13:48/M
78 Daniel Rockey Pepper Pike OH 3330 59 1955 42:57.2 13:51/M
79 Bart Stovicek Shaker Hts OH 3423 57 1960 43:02.9 13:53/M
80 Brian Kljun Columbia Station OH 933 57 1972 43:11.6 13:56/M
81 Bill Hupp Chardon OH 771 56 1997 43:40.8 14:05/M
82 Paul Reulbach Bedford Heights OH 1549 56 2055 45:06.6 14:33/M
83 Richard Gamble Cleveland Hts OH 565 59 2068 45:26.5 14:39/M
84 James Owen Avon Lake OH 1408 58 2147 47:14.1 15:14/M
85 Glenn Nickerson Cleveland OH 3566 58 2159 47:31.5 15:20/M
86 Kirt Frye Bay Village OH 550 59 2167 47:43.7 15:24/M
87 Anthony Montville Cleveland Heights OH 1279 58 2184 48:30.0 15:39/M
88 Michael Halagan 664 56 2210 49:17.4 15:54/M
89 Mark Vanmeter 1922 57 2213 49:18.4 15:54/M
90 Ken Beaverson Shreve OH 3218 59 2263 50:36.0 16:19/M
91 Jeffery Beitel North Olmsted OH 96 57 2266 50:41.4 16:21/M
92 Patrick Depace Parma Heights OH 381 56 2280 50:55.2 16:25/M
93 Mark Lewis 1049 56 2335 53:00.3 17:06/M
94 Chris Rogers Cleveland OH 3542 57 2407 55:58.8 18:03/M
95 Gary Hromi 2237 59 2453 57:46.6 18:38/M
96 Gary Frank 535 58 2456 57:50.1 18:39/M
97 Jay Schulte Rocky River OH 3183 59 2468 58:38.9 18:55/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Record: Diane Lahata - Year: 2019 - Time: 22:13.9 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Diane Lahata Pepper Pike OH 3392 56 75 22:13.9 7:10/M
2 Connie Brys Concord OH 182 56 134 23:38.1 7:37/M
3 Amy Kline Hudson OH 926 55 240 25:15.1 8:09/M
4 Maureen Kubicek Port Clinton OH 988 56 272 25:40.1 8:17/M
5 Monica Wagner Moreland Hills OH 1963 55 289 25:55.2 8:22/M
6 Janine Stone Chesterland OH 1800 56 339 26:23.5 8:31/M
7 Barbara Douglas Chardon OH 422 57 366 26:41.0 8:36/M
8 Lorretta Pittman-Scott Richmond Heights OH 1490 55 373 26:43.8 8:37/M
9 Melissa Bowman Akron OH 150 57 379 26:46.1 8:38/M
10 Annmarie Nyikes Avon OH 1376 56 389 26:58.2 8:42/M
11 Debra Gannon Hartville OH 569 56 412 27:08.0 8:45/M
12 Frances Moldovan Cortland OH 1274 56 438 27:19.9 8:49/M
13 Caterina Brown Copley OH 171 59 464 27:33.5 8:53/M
14 Allison Carson Solon OH 2252 55 575 28:36.9 9:14/M
15 Janice Saunders North Olmsted OH 1623 59 608 28:53.5 9:19/M
16 Patricia Gaborick North Royalton OH 3251 55 648 29:06.2 9:23/M
17 Barbara Cameron Beachwood OH 3431 57 738 29:50.3 9:37/M
18 Cindi Cobb Wellington OH 278 55 757 29:59.6 9:40/M
19 Ruby Nelson 1339 56 772 30:07.9 9:43/M
20 Joyce Stout Strongsville OH 1804 56 791 30:14.0 9:45/M
21 Colleen Daley Lorain OH 3435 56 824 30:41.0 9:54/M
22 Laurie Laturell 1014 58 826 30:41.7 9:54/M
23 Rhonda Verb Bay Village OH 3217 55 889 31:13.6 10:04/M
24 Julie Carpenter Fairview Park OH 226 55 909 31:22.2 10:07/M
25 Nancy Pfeil Strongsville OH 1473 55 927 31:27.6 10:09/M
26 Leslie Simko Hinckley OH 1711 56 933 31:32.4 10:10/M
27 Ann Streza Amherst OH 1808 57 942 31:38.9 10:12/M
28 Jodee Mulroy Wickliffe OH 3235 56 984 31:53.3 10:17/M
29 Laurie Pfister N Royalton OH 1475 59 1045 32:20.7 10:26/M
30 Ann Millette Shaker Heights OH 1252 55 1060 32:27.7 10:28/M
31 Laura Kamela Lancaster NY 3494 59 1078 32:35.1 10:31/M
32 Kathi Van Horn Seven Hills OH 1919 59 1164 33:13.6 10:43/M
33 Jill Golnick Willoughby Hills OH 616 55 1227 33:47.6 10:54/M
34 Polly Ester 3060 58 1282 34:12.5 11:02/M
35 Julie McManus 3322 58 1320 34:32.6 11:08/M
36 Leslie Waugh Millersport OH 1993 55 1324 34:34.4 11:09/M
37 Sanae Rogers Cleveland OH 3543 57 1332 34:37.4 11:10/M
38 Erin Kampman Chagrin Falls OH 865 57 1336 34:39.3 11:11/M
39 Lisa Hansinger Olmsted Falls OH 3576 57 1374 34:56.4 11:16/M
40 Krista Cabrera 201 58 1405 35:14.6 11:22/M
41 Sophie Murad Cleveland OH 3367 57 1439 35:32.0 11:28/M
42 Suegene Wagner Akron OH 1964 59 1512 36:15.4 11:42/M
43 Cindy Stegmeier Rockford MI 1781 57 1527 36:27.3 11:45/M
44 Theresa Damel Lakewood OH 340 57 1530 36:28.0 11:46/M
45 Carrie Hoffman 743 58 1533 36:30.3 11:46/M
46 Carol Hawkins Solon OH 712 55 1537 36:32.4 11:47/M
47 Trudy Anderson Norwalk OH 24 55 1574 36:55.7 11:55/M
48 Mary Curran 2266 56 1589 37:08.7 11:59/M
49 Leigh Owen Brecksville OH 1410 58 1629 37:44.2 12:10/M
50 Jennifer Maugeri Independence OH 3270 56 1650 37:55.5 12:14/M
51 Heather McCrea Rocky River OH 1181 57 1657 38:03.8 12:16/M
52 Trudy Anderson Norwalk OH 23 55 1675 38:22.0 12:23/M
53 Stacy Lease Wellington OH 3129 55 1710 38:47.8 12:31/M
54 Diane Fougerousse Brecksville OH 524 58 1726 38:55.7 12:33/M
55 Kathy Hilbert Barberton OH 734 57 1737 39:07.3 12:37/M
56 Jean Grittner Strongsville OH 639 55 1802 40:16.0 12:59/M
57 Kitt Turoczi North Olmsted OH 1907 58 1831 40:43.7 13:08/M
58 Kathy Buzzard North Olmsted OH 3347 57 1852 41:00.7 13:14/M
59 Patricia Gaborick North Royalton OH 3252 55 1858 41:08.9 13:16/M
60 Barb Clayton Chagrin Falls OH 269 57 1870 41:20.9 13:20/M
61 Teresa McCombs Dover OH 1179 56 1897 41:53.1 13:31/M
62 Colleen Dillon Avon OH 394 56 1929 42:35.3 13:44/M
63 Nancy Stovicek 3424 57 1961 43:03.3 13:53/M
64 Jackie Mazzola Middleburg Hts OH 1160 57 1976 43:14.9 13:57/M
65 Margaret Williams Sagamore Hills OH 2264 58 1979 43:18.3 13:58/M
66 Donna Campbell North Olmsted OH 209 56 2054 45:06.3 14:33/M
67 Tricia Hutchison Wakeman OH 779 58 2081 45:46.5 14:46/M
68 Jody Chabowski Parma OH 240 58 2082 45:46.5 14:46/M
69 Catherine Gullia 647 55 2130 46:55.8 15:08/M
70 Laura Owen Avon Lake OH 1409 57 2146 47:13.8 15:14/M
71 Diane Frye Bay Village OH 548 58 2172 47:46.5 15:25/M
72 Rebecca Stillwell Stine Cuyahoga Falls OH 1795 57 2174 47:51.6 15:26/M
73 Renita Coleman North Ridgeville OH 285 59 2196 48:50.2 15:45/M
74 Teresa O'Kelly Maple Heights OH 1392 56 2199 48:55.2 15:47/M
75 Laurie Vanmeter 1921 59 2207 49:16.2 15:54/M
76 Kelly Coyne Mentor OH 315 57 2216 49:22.1 15:55/M
77 Maryrose Molnar Rocky River OH 1276 55 2244 50:15.4 16:13/M
78 Barbara Heaton Chardon OH 715 55 2247 50:17.8 16:13/M
79 Barbara Gerhard Parma Heights OH 585 58 2253 50:24.4 16:15/M
80 Therese Hord Cleveland OH 756 55 2264 50:40.2 16:21/M
81 Laura Davis Strongsville OH 358 56 2265 50:40.8 16:21/M
82 Megan Vasicek Cleveland OH 1930 57 2296 51:23.7 16:35/M
83 Tressa Cook 297 58 2301 51:29.7 16:36/M
84 Jennifer Johnson Canton OH 832 57 2307 51:46.8 16:42/M
85 Michelle Kramer 967 57 2308 51:46.9 16:42/M
86 Christie Olson Concord OH 3465 55 2313 51:50.0 16:43/M
87 Deanna Habat Painesville OH 652 56 2327 52:35.0 16:58/M
88 Valorie Long 3264 56 2330 52:48.4 17:02/M
89 Mary Delfs Cleveland OH 375 58 2334 52:59.8 17:05/M
90 Dorothea Wenger Parma Heights OH 2011 55 2392 55:13.5 17:49/M
91 Amy Hendricks Vermilion OH 719 56 2448 57:16.7 18:28/M
92 Diane Kenny Broadview Heights OH 896 55 2449 57:18.3 18:29/M
93 Sue Schulte Rocky River OH 3184 58 2467 58:37.2 18:55/M
94 Suzanne Schloss North Olmsted OH 1631 56 2487 1:01:30.6 19:50/M
95 Susan Hyla North Olmsted OH 781 56 2488 1:01:36.8 19:52/M
96 Katherine Pasalis Rocky River OH 1430 55 2494 1:02:55.1 20:18/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Record: Jim Wilhelm - Year: 2019 - Time: 23:04.0 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jim Wilhelm Louisville OH 2034 63 111 23:04.0 7:26/M
2 Gary Daingnault Rocky River OH 3511 61 122 23:21.2 7:32/M
3 John Daley Lorain OH 3436 63 145 23:49.6 7:41/M
4 Don Daut Willowick OH 349 64 172 24:22.3 7:52/M
5 Joe Kay Parma OH 2258 63 230 25:06.3 8:06/M
6 Kevin Humphreys Kirtland OH 2136 60 292 25:57.1 8:22/M
7 George Sehringer Bay Village OH 1670 61 311 26:07.1 8:25/M
8 William Martin Westlake OH 1132 62 428 27:14.8 8:47/M
9 Walter Thiem Cleveland Hts OH 1869 60 429 27:14.9 8:47/M
10 Jeff Laturell Mentor OH 1013 60 439 27:21.4 8:49/M
11 Kevin Trask Cleveland Heights OH 3426 64 502 27:55.9 9:00/M
12 Sf Booth Macedonia OH 146 60 553 28:27.4 9:11/M
13 William Beegan North Olmsted OH 92 62 756 29:59.4 9:40/M
14 Rich Gibbs Chagrin Falls OH 593 64 816 30:35.9 9:52/M
15 Joseph Beyer Highland Heights OH 119 60 819 30:37.1 9:53/M
16 Mike Golenberke Strongsville OH 614 61 842 30:48.5 9:56/M
17 Mark De Jeu Twinsburg OH 362 61 873 31:02.1 10:01/M
18 Dennis Bowers Mentor OH 3245 60 888 31:12.7 10:04/M
19 David Spalding Middleburg Heights OH 1750 62 908 31:22.0 10:07/M
20 Mark Brautlacht Lancaster NY 3497 62 916 31:23.7 10:07/M
21 Edward Clark Wadsworth OH 2273 63 936 31:35.4 10:11/M
22 Robert Adams Garfield Heights OH 3402 60 947 31:40.0 10:13/M
23 Peter Frey Hudson OH 542 64 1108 32:43.3 10:33/M
24 Edward Rockwood Shaker Heights OH 1567 64 1109 32:45.2 10:34/M
25 Joe Wilson N Olmsted OH 2048 62 1110 32:45.7 10:34/M
26 Paul Young Cuyahoga Falls OH 2100 63 1360 34:49.8 11:14/M
27 Paul Victor 1946 62 1497 36:04.8 11:38/M
28 Jeff Stegmeier 1782 61 1528 36:27.5 11:45/M
29 Steve Behringer Brecksville OH 95 63 1567 36:51.9 11:53/M
30 Timothy McDonald Strongsville OH 1186 61 1581 37:03.6 11:57/M
31 William McGovern Mentor OH 1201 64 1676 38:22.4 12:23/M
32 Gary Eckler Castalia OH 452 64 1828 40:41.6 13:07/M
33 Brian O'Donnell Sr. Cleveland OH 1388 60 1840 40:50.7 13:10/M
34 Andrew Balazs Jr Kirtland OH 64 60 1866 41:17.1 13:19/M
35 Rick Kinkopf Pepper Pike OH 909 62 1982 43:23.1 14:00/M
36 John McCaulley Chardon OH 1173 60 2038 44:42.9 14:25/M
37 Stuart Von Hoch Chagrin Falls OH 1957 61 2049 45:01.6 14:31/M
38 Dave Clayton 270 61 2182 48:22.2 15:36/M
39 Mike Sanoba Maple Heights OH 1618 61 2276 50:53.5 16:25/M
40 John Jenkins Hudson OH 819 62 2299 51:26.9 16:35/M
41 Barry Meadows Shady Spring WV 1220 63 2320 52:23.6 16:54/M
42 Scott Barnhard Olmsted Twp OH 74 62 2328 52:38.2 16:59/M
43 Thomas Astley Circleville OH 48 61 2368 54:02.8 17:26/M
44 Brett Davis 355 61 2370 54:08.1 17:28/M
45 Dennis Greive 636 63 2419 56:13.6 18:08/M
46 Anthony Zona Macedonia OH 2127 64 2440 56:57.8 18:22/M
47 Joe Brady 2238 60 2455 57:48.3 18:39/M
48 Dale Klinect 927 62 2491 1:02:04.9 20:01/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Record: Karen Jones - Year: 2019 - Time: 22:59.5 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Karen Jones Cleveland OH 847 60 109 22:59.5 7:25/M
2 Maureen Scullin Cleveland OH 1665 60 193 24:35.6 7:56/M
3 Julie Sheehy Mentor OH 1689 60 383 26:51.1 8:40/M
4 Colleen Iacofano Painesville OH 784 63 531 28:13.9 9:06/M
5 Judy Synenberg Gates Mills OH 1845 61 626 28:57.8 9:20/M
6 Patricia Saladin Amherst OH 3181 62 773 30:08.7 9:43/M
7 Carolyn Kollin Olmsted Falls OH 951 61 814 30:34.8 9:52/M
8 Pamela Sehringer Bay Village OH 1671 61 903 31:19.8 10:06/M
9 Sophia Louise Zito 2122 63 978 31:51.4 10:16/M
10 Diane Fore Parma OH 520 62 1044 32:20.0 10:26/M
11 Hannah Adrian Gates Mills OH 9 62 1054 32:25.2 10:27/M
12 Sherry Gamble Munroe Falls OH 566 62 1128 32:55.3 10:37/M
13 Mary Bell Parma Heights OH 98 62 1186 33:29.1 10:48/M
14 Terri Mlckovsky Fairlawn OH 1269 60 1313 34:28.5 11:07/M
15 Sue Brautlacht Lancaster NY 3495 60 1428 35:27.4 11:26/M
16 Tomi Dorris Circleville OH 416 61 1460 35:43.0 11:31/M
17 Denise Gross Vermilion OH 3444 60 1479 35:56.3 11:35/M
18 Tamara Keck Medina OH 878 60 1534 36:30.8 11:46/M
19 Pattie Mandula Fairview Park OH 1107 61 1542 36:35.2 11:48/M
20 Gail Kuglar Akron OH 992 63 1655 38:00.2 12:15/M
21 Betty Deangelis Amherst OH 2178 61 1716 38:51.3 12:32/M
22 Patricia Peters Parma OH 1463 63 1807 40:18.6 13:00/M
23 Jody Eckler 453 60 1830 40:43.3 13:08/M
24 Denise Freshour Richfield OH 541 63 1844 40:53.7 13:11/M
25 Michele Dawson Chesterland OH 360 61 1845 40:53.9 13:11/M
26 Marilyn Leciejewski Broadview Hts OH 1028 62 1887 41:41.4 13:27/M
27 Debbie Hawk Uniontown OH 710 63 1890 41:43.4 13:27/M
28 Renate Sedio Parma OH 1667 63 1900 41:56.9 13:32/M
29 Brooke Kroto Chesterland OH 979 60 1908 42:05.0 13:35/M
30 Joann Considder Chardon OH 294 61 1969 43:09.4 13:55/M
31 Nadine Gamble 564 61 2069 45:26.9 14:39/M
32 Peggy Jedlinski Parma OH 818 62 2073 45:30.5 14:41/M
33 Barbara McFarland Bellaire OH 1195 63 2141 47:08.8 15:12/M
34 Patricia Morgan Macedonia OH 1294 64 2161 47:33.3 15:20/M
35 Sherri Pinkerton Elyria OH 1486 60 2183 48:28.2 15:38/M
36 Dianne Clary Canton OH 266 62 2203 49:05.5 15:50/M
37 Laura Severino Willoughby OH 1675 60 2215 49:22.0 15:55/M
38 Patricia Hawk Chesterland OH 711 62 2217 49:23.8 15:56/M
39 Brigitte Flowers Brecksville OH 512 63 2225 49:32.8 15:59/M
40 Cathe Leissa Independence OH 1032 62 2297 51:23.9 16:35/M
41 Lisa Jenkins Hudson OH 820 60 2298 51:26.4 16:35/M
42 Cindy Courtright Shaker Hts OH 308 60 2305 51:38.6 16:39/M
43 Sue Bradny Brook Park OH 158 63 2317 52:05.7 16:48/M
44 Anne Meadows Shady Spring WV 1219 63 2336 53:02.1 17:06/M
45 Shevaughan Nadson Cleveland OH 1326 61 2369 54:04.8 17:26/M
46 Doreen Skinger Parma OH 1720 62 2389 55:12.4 17:48/M
47 Carmen Dorris Circleville OH 415 64 2408 55:59.7 18:04/M
48 Carol Greive Amherst OH 635 62 2418 56:13.5 18:08/M
49 Kathleen Desimio Ravenna OH 383 61 2459 58:15.0 18:47/M
50 Diana Hromi Avon OH 2173 62 2485 1:01:26.1 19:49/M
51 Karen Brady 2172 62 2486 1:01:26.2 19:49/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Record: Kevin Yi - Year: 2019 - Time: 23:41.4 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kevin Yi Kent OH 2094 67 136 23:41.4 7:38/M
2 Richard Long Beachwood OH 1075 67 181 24:25.4 7:53/M
3 Arnie Rodriguez Willoughby Hills OH 1569 65 231 25:06.6 8:06/M
4 Phil Kasunick Lakewood OH 874 66 237 25:13.1 8:08/M
5 Bill Lupson Medina OH 1084 68 495 27:52.5 8:59/M
6 Terry Specht Indianapolis IN 1754 65 690 29:25.8 9:29/M
7 John Herman Brook Park OH 726 69 788 30:13.1 9:45/M
8 Tim Kollin Olmsted Falls OH 952 65 839 30:47.2 9:56/M
9 Dale Bilancini S. Amherst OH 123 66 976 31:50.5 10:16/M
10 Joe Komperda Parma Hts. OH 954 68 992 31:54.7 10:17/M
11 Calvin Stout Strongsville OH 1803 66 1042 32:19.1 10:25/M
12 Tom Hutchison Wakeman OH 778 65 1091 32:38.9 10:32/M
13 David Meisler Cleveland OH 3575 68 1134 32:57.7 10:38/M
14 Ron Zito Akron OH 2121 66 1207 33:37.7 10:51/M
15 Martin O'Donnell Cleveland OH 1385 67 1310 34:27.7 11:07/M
16 Tyrone Brown Shaker Hts OH 3394 65 1323 34:34.2 11:09/M
17 Dennis W. Akers Akron OH 3003 69 1447 35:39.3 11:30/M
18 Frank Coughlin Avon Lake OH 306 67 1462 35:46.9 11:32/M
19 Charles Gallagher Euclid OH 560 67 1532 36:29.8 11:46/M
20 Merle Glass Cambridge OH 604 68 1563 36:46.0 11:52/M
21 Carleton Parries Cleveland OH 1428 67 1626 37:39.3 12:09/M
22 Howard Synenberg Gates Mills OH 1844 69 1635 37:45.6 12:11/M
23 Tom Jenks Euclid OH 821 67 1769 39:37.3 12:47/M
24 Thomas McDermott Lorain OH 1184 67 1882 41:34.6 13:25/M
25 Jim Donahue Akron OH 403 66 1911 42:06.9 13:35/M
26 Dennis Bahnsen Port Clinton OH 3342 66 1917 42:12.1 13:37/M
27 Chris Waterman 1988 65 2053 45:06.0 14:33/M
28 Daniel Peters Independence OH 2142 69 2124 46:47.7 15:05/M
29 Gary Fougerousse 525 65 2142 47:09.0 15:13/M
30 Kevin Clary Canton OH 267 65 2202 49:04.5 15:50/M
31 Marsha Barnhard Olmsted Twp OH 73 65 2329 52:38.6 16:59/M
32 Drake Chew Mentor OH 251 67 2393 55:16.7 17:50/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Record: Cassandra McGuire - Year: 2019 - Time: 25:35.6 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cassandra McGuire Avon OH 1203 68 264 25:35.6 8:15/M
2 Paula Baranuk North Royalton OH 68 66 775 30:09.5 9:44/M
3 Cynthia Sanderson Stow OH 1614 68 787 30:12.8 9:45/M
4 Cindy Wildman South Euclid OH 2033 66 924 31:24.8 10:08/M
5 Joanne Tillie South Euclid OH 1881 68 1180 33:25.8 10:47/M
6 Sherry Leber Clyde OH 1027 66 1355 34:46.0 11:13/M
7 Lynne Randig Cuyahoga Falls OH 1530 66 1362 34:50.7 11:14/M
8 Joyce Prohaska Lakewood OH 1510 68 1426 35:26.8 11:26/M
9 Laura Knowles Cleveland OH 943 66 1513 36:17.1 11:42/M
10 Jan Tulley Macedonia OH 1902 67 1525 36:26.8 11:45/M
11 Mary Bilyk Willowick OH 125 65 1555 36:40.6 11:50/M
12 Sue Averill Kent OH 51 66 1614 37:28.7 12:05/M
13 Tara Perby Chardon OH 1455 67 1804 40:18.0 13:00/M
14 Susan Turano Willoughby Hills OH 1903 65 1886 41:40.0 13:26/M
15 Karen Vereb Aurora OH 1939 68 1889 41:43.1 13:27/M
16 Judy Koppitch Wickliffe OH 958 65 1901 41:58.1 13:32/M
17 Tanya Ashinhurst Newbury OH 43 65 1916 42:11.8 13:36/M
18 Penny Peters Avon OH 1464 68 2106 46:27.8 14:59/M
19 Veronica Depould Lakewood OH 382 66 2232 49:50.6 16:05/M
20 Sheryl Coughlin 307 65 2241 50:12.1 16:12/M
21 Julia Ruane Cleveland OH 1590 66 2365 53:51.5 17:22/M
22 Paula Klausner Shaker Hts OH 923 65 2405 55:53.1 18:02/M
23 Mary Glassco Westlake OH 606 69 2483 1:00:34.1 19:32/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Record: Lenny Richter Sr. - Year: 2019 - Time: 28:49.7 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lenny Richter Sr. Willowick OH 3416 70 602 28:49.7 9:18/M
2 Bill Burkley Parma OH 192 74 1005 32:00.2 10:19/M
3 Bill Klausman Hudson OH 922 76 1208 33:37.9 10:51/M
4 Anne Wareham 1980 72 1535 36:31.4 11:47/M
5 Jerry Wareham Chagrin Falls OH 1981 70 1754 39:16.6 12:40/M
6 Don Lenhart Sandusky OH 3479 70 2150 47:21.1 15:16/M
7 Allen Pavlovich Munroe Falls OH 1444 75 2189 48:39.5 15:42/M
8 Lee Peters 1462 72 2358 53:30.1 17:15/M
9 John Ruane Cleveland OH 1589 72 2359 53:32.3 17:16/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Record: Sarah Artese - Year: 2019 - Time: 38:28.5 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sarah Artese Hudson OH 37 71 1688 38:28.5 12:25/M
2 Sue Jenks Euclid OH 2155 71 1770 39:37.8 12:47/M
3 Peggy Scott Port Clinton OH 1659 86 2362 53:49.4 17:22/M
4 Linda Kistemaker Brooklyn OH 918 72 2380 54:24.1 17:33/M
5 Dottie Carney Parma OH 224 71 2391 55:13.3 17:49/M