Towpath

Overall Finish List

October 13, 2019


Hermes Sports & Events, Inc.

Half Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bobby Moldovan Chagrin Falls OH 2282 30 M 1:Open 1:10:20.13 1:10:20.13 5:22/M
2 Jeff Wilson Akron OH 2613 34 M 2:Open 1:13:48.19 1:13:48.19 5:38/M
3 Kenneth Janosko Mentor OH 2645 28 M 3:Open 1:14:00.95 1:14:00.95 5:39/M
4 Noam Polster Beachwood OH 2299 26 M 1:25-29 1:18:22.44 1:18:25.65 5:59/M
5 Eric Riegterer Youngstown OH 2468 24 M 1:20-24 1:19:09.09 1:19:13.08 6:03/M
6 Clay Burnett Russell OH 2760 37 M 1:35-39 1:20:17.71 1:20:21.08 6:08/M
7 Lisa Burnett Russell OH 2759 36 F 1:Open 1:20:20.61 1:20:20.61 6:08/M
8 Kent Vasko Pittsburgh PA 2357 33 M 1:30-34 1:24:14.50 1:24:20.41 6:26/M
9 Michelle Bertenthal Mayfield Heights OH 2266 50 F 2:Open 1:26:37.70 1:26:37.70 6:36/M
10 Jenny Brewer St. Marys WV 2371 25 F 3:Open 1:27:06.70 1:27:06.70 6:39/M
11 Kevin Lannoch Parma OH 2661 21 M 2:20-24 1:27:13.53 1:27:18.34 6:40/M
12 Andrew Griffith Akron OH 2563 29 M 2:25-29 1:27:52.96 1:27:57.95 6:43/M
13 Ashton Swinford Hudson OH 2573 29 F 1:25-29 1:27:53.37 1:27:57.04 6:43/M
14 Jessica Zangmeister Lakewood OH 2483 28 F 2:25-29 1:28:37.03 1:28:49.84 6:46/M
15 Amanda Dearborn Chicago IL 2449 33 F 1:30-34 1:30:04.48 1:30:15.47 6:53/M
16 Mary Patricia Pavicic Wickliffe OH 2297 36 F 1:35-39 1:30:16.37 1:30:20.09 6:53/M
17 Teresa Ferguson Akron OH 2217 52 F 1:Masters 1:30:52.76 1:30:52.76 6:56/M
18 David Harris Solon OH 2320 51 M 1:Masters 1:31:05.92 1:31:05.92 6:57/M
19 David Chahulski Parma OH 2384 32 M 2:30-34 1:31:10.47 1:31:27.28 6:58/M
20 Michael Faremouth Shaker Hts OH 2303 47 M 1:45-49 1:31:16.17 1:31:24.29 6:58/M
21 Tom Scarberry Stow OH 2708 44 M 1:40-44 1:31:31.60 1:31:37.93 6:59/M
22 Matthew Lindley Shaker Hts OH 2342 48 M 2:45-49 1:31:35.27 1:31:45.42 6:59/M
23 Zach Vierheller 2739 35 M 2:35-39 1:31:37.02 1:31:51.67 7:00/M
24 Dane Manning Strongsville OH 2412 36 M 3:35-39 1:31:52.75 1:31:56.65 7:01/M
25 Tyler Taigen Shaker Heights OH 2304 45 M 3:45-49 1:32:24.06 1:32:31.67 7:03/M
26 David Levereaux Sagamore Hills OH 2638 32 M 3:30-34 1:32:26.49 1:32:30.02 7:03/M
27 Steve Faust Wadsworth OH 2463 51 M 1:50-54 1:32:50.62 1:33:03.77 7:05/M
28 Clair Winebar Bluffton OH 1833 58 M 1:55-59 1:33:02.15 1:33:13.47 7:06/M
29 Mary De Boer Washington DC 2448 35 F 2:35-39 1:33:03.91 1:33:08.50 7:06/M
30 Chris Clark Moreland Hills OH 2328 46 M 4:45-49 1:33:05.98 1:33:10.38 7:06/M
31 Kevin Schmid Wooster OH 2416 49 M 5:45-49 1:33:53.31 1:33:57.10 7:10/M
32 Kevin Mahoney Medina OH 2668 53 M 2:50-54 1:33:57.85 1:34:06.62 7:10/M
33 Jesse Fox Aurora OH 2552 37 M 4:35-39 1:34:08.71 1:34:16.98 7:11/M
34 James Silvester Avon Lake OH 2516 40 M 2:40-44 1:34:31.98 1:34:38.87 7:13/M
35 Kristin Hartman Twinsburg OH 2637 48 F 1:45-49 1:34:38.41 1:34:43.66 7:13/M
36 Kyle Brown Cleveland OH 2358 25 M 3:25-29 1:34:42.69 1:40:56.11 7:14/M
37 Kristy Hill Bay Village OH 2503 39 F 3:35-39 1:34:44.43 1:34:50.13 7:14/M
38 Tim Vierheller Orrville OH 2738 60 M 1:60-64 1:35:12.99 1:35:26.66 7:16/M
39 Johann Verbrugge Chagrin Falls OH 2737 21 M 3:20-24 1:35:22.62 1:35:29.69 7:17/M
40 Vladimir Suchan Cuyahoga Falls OH 2586 57 M 2:55-59 1:35:30.77 1:35:36.32 7:17/M
41 Joseph Sabo Brook Park OH 2705 31 M 4:30-34 1:35:31.98 1:35:58.76 7:18/M
42 Carlos Eduardo Silva Santos Shaker Hts OH 2715 41 M 3:40-44 1:35:38.97 1:35:43.38 7:18/M
43 Rick Penniman Broadview Heights OH 2693 44 M 4:40-44 1:35:45.90 1:36:01.32 7:19/M
44 Jonathan Smith Sandusky OH 2719 44 M 5:40-44 1:35:48.93 1:35:56.46 7:19/M
45 Bill Basel Twinsburg OH 2641 39 M 5:35-39 1:36:04.17 1:36:28.01 7:20/M
46 Rogel Belmonte Fairview Park OH 2491 40 M 6:40-44 1:37:45.60 1:37:50.86 7:28/M
47 Benjamin Zlatin Beachwood OH 2758 44 M 7:40-44 1:37:59.82 1:38:25.60 7:29/M
48 Kevin Kendall Westlake OH 2514 44 M 8:40-44 1:38:14.98 1:38:20.89 7:30/M
49 Rohit Khandekar Avon OH 2486 44 M 9:40-44 1:38:28.97 1:39:07.09 7:31/M
50 Jared Hasson Rocky River OH 2487 29 M 4:25-29 1:38:43.00 1:38:52.38 7:32/M
51 Jennifer Colvin University Ht OH 2308 31 F 2:30-34 1:38:53.15 1:39:08.48 7:33/M
52 Scott Rohrer Canton OH 2513 34 M 5:30-34 1:39:19.98 1:39:26.80 7:35/M
53 Charles Middleton Hudson OH 2625 46 M 6:45-49 1:39:28.62 1:39:45.96 7:36/M
54 Kenneth Rabatin Twinsburg OH 2594 58 M 3:55-59 1:39:34.76 1:39:51.49 7:36/M
55 Christopher Grobelny Sagamore Hills OH 2564 48 M 7:45-49 1:39:34.87 1:39:56.82 7:36/M
56 James Laudato Chardon OH 2261 52 M 3:50-54 1:40:04.41 1:40:10.74 7:38/M
57 Luke Lindberg Shaker Heights OH 2325 41 M 10:40-44 1:40:06.30 1:40:23.93 7:38/M
58 Cheryl Bayart Beachwood OH 2265 36 F 4:35-39 1:40:09.48 1:40:15.42 7:39/M
59 Lou Matos Avon Lake OH 2531 40 M 11:40-44 1:40:12.26 1:43:47.16 7:39/M
60 Daniel Chand Cuyahoga Fls OH 2385 40 M 12:40-44 1:40:27.38 1:40:31.96 7:40/M
61 Jennifer Williams Mentor OH 2298 33 F 3:30-34 1:40:27.71 1:40:33.87 7:40/M
62 Joe Waltzer Oberlin OH 2496 44 M 13:40-44 1:40:53.89 1:41:12.05 7:42/M
63 Mark Cain Westlake OH 2534 47 M 8:45-49 1:41:02.42 1:41:08.23 7:43/M
64 Jeffrey Zehngut 2189 38 M 6:35-39 1:42:09.65 1:42:29.81 7:48/M
65 Ruth Coffey Lakewood OH 2243 48 F 2:45-49 1:42:16.60 1:42:24.94 7:48/M
66 Todd Hicks Chagrin Falls OH 2260 50 M 4:50-54 1:42:27.86 1:43:26.82 7:49/M
67 Gershon Ben Cohen Shaker Heights OH 2389 47 M 9:45-49 1:42:38.98 1:42:48.09 7:50/M
68 Christiana Zgourides Charlottesville VA 2756 24 F 1:20-24 1:42:54.47 1:43:50.33 7:51/M
69 Michael David Copley OH 2447 59 M 4:55-59 1:43:13.89 1:43:25.04 7:53/M
70 Mike Carr Sagamore Hills OH 2581 45 M 10:45-49 1:43:17.36 1:44:05.80 7:53/M
71 Joanna Ganning Shaker Heights OH 2560 38 F 5:35-39 1:43:18.26 1:43:32.56 7:53/M
72 Kathryn Matson Seven Hills OH 2669 34 F 4:30-34 1:43:18.29 1:43:33.23 7:53/M
73 Christine Gibson Alliance OH 2561 48 F 3:45-49 1:43:48.45 1:43:59.76 7:55/M
74 Bruce Hammerle Conway PA 2157 56 M 5:55-59 1:43:55.79 1:44:04.69 7:56/M
75 Willard Scandlon Litchfield OH 2259 52 M 5:50-54 1:43:58.22 1:45:10.18 7:56/M
76 Scott Sabol Lakewood OH 2528 44 M 14:40-44 1:44:10.34 1:44:15.17 7:57/M
77 Sara Davin Pepper Pike OH 2345 41 F 1:40-44 1:44:12.04 1:44:21.70 7:57/M
78 Jennifer Longo Chagrin Falls OH 2319 46 F 4:45-49 1:44:18.76 1:44:32.93 7:58/M
79 Kevin Risner Brecksville OH 2702 35 M 7:35-39 1:44:43.84 1:44:48.69 8:00/M
80 Chase Tamoney 2475 13 M 1: 2-19 1:44:44.44 1:45:03.04 8:00/M
81 John Schlagbaum Cincinnati OH 2710 20 M 4:20-24 1:45:03.76 1:45:03.76 8:01/M
82 Holly Zadony Strongsville OH 2418 33 F 5:30-34 1:45:07.15 1:45:13.82 8:01/M
83 Kenneth Varian Macedonia OH 2736 39 M 8:35-39 1:45:13.75 1:45:26.49 8:02/M
84 Erin Grohe Ithaca NY 2565 22 F 2:20-24 1:45:21.93 1:45:41.90 8:03/M
85 Matthew Langlais Cleveland OH 2659 34 M 6:30-34 1:45:46.66 1:45:46.66 8:04/M
86 Tom Sherwood Cleveland Heights OH 2171 49 M 11:45-49 1:46:12.46 1:46:32.52 8:06/M
87 Will Nordloh Avon Lake OH 2688 38 M 9:35-39 1:46:15.42 1:46:22.15 8:07/M
88 Adam Cook Lakewood OH 2521 53 M 6:50-54 1:46:18.44 1:46:36.81 8:07/M
89 Michael Mayhew Shaker Heights OH 2672 49 M 12:45-49 1:46:25.60 1:46:46.91 8:07/M
90 Danielle Rose Brunswck OH 2704 43 F 2:40-44 1:46:33.12 1:46:33.12 8:08/M
91 Jon Vinson Cleveland OH 2471 38 M 10:35-39 1:46:50.59 1:47:05.02 8:09/M
92 Megan Kerns Mayfield Village OH 2262 33 F 6:30-34 1:46:52.01 1:47:01.92 8:09/M
93 Jerrod Vastag Twinsburg OH 2629 39 M 11:35-39 1:46:54.21 1:46:58.86 8:10/M
94 Zach Schwartz Solon OH 2170 24 M 5:20-24 1:47:05.23 1:47:38.39 8:10/M
95 Sabrina Skelly 2306 25 F 3:25-29 1:47:11.64 1:47:39.15 8:11/M
96 Jennifer Douglas Akron OH 2454 51 F 1:50-54 1:47:17.29 1:47:26.18 8:11/M
97 Julie Andrasik 2263 32 F 7:30-34 1:47:20.50 1:47:29.06 8:12/M
98 John Zangmeister Fairview Park OH 2484 61 M 2:60-64 1:47:34.79 1:47:45.32 8:13/M
99 Michael Frothingham Shaker Hts OH 2245 53 M 7:50-54 1:47:51.62 1:48:00.59 8:14/M
100 Zach Perry North Ridgeville OH 2535 32 M 7:30-34 1:47:52.05 1:48:05.80 8:14/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Ashlyn Woods Mentor OH 2238 24 F 3:20-24 1:47:52.95 1:48:25.76 8:14/M
102 Erin Otoole N Royalton OH 2401 39 F 6:35-39 1:47:53.87 1:48:24.68 8:14/M
103 Walter Williams Cleveland OH 2174 42 M 15:40-44 1:48:07.41 1:49:23.05 8:15/M
104 Michael MacCartney Cleveland OH 2524 46 M 13:45-49 1:48:18.10 1:48:26.25 8:16/M
105 Michael Donley Carrollton OH 2177 47 M 14:45-49 1:48:25.44 1:49:00.21 8:17/M
106 Daniel Mercer Solon OH 2351 42 M 16:40-44 1:48:37.11 1:48:48.98 8:17/M
107 Paul Frankmann Aurora OH 2179 56 M 6:55-59 1:48:40.66 1:49:01.53 8:18/M
108 Alexandria Globeck Asheville NC 2246 30 F 8:30-34 1:48:53.92 1:48:59.59 8:19/M
109 Jerry Aizen Solon OH 2290 59 M 7:55-59 1:48:58.92 1:49:05.61 8:19/M
110 Becky Simpson Port Clinton OH 2172 40 F 3:40-44 1:49:09.61 1:49:16.61 8:20/M
111 Lydia Gerrick Parma OH 2423 25 F 4:25-29 1:49:28.39 1:49:33.20 8:21/M
112 Jeff Gellis Shaker Heights OH 2271 44 M 17:40-44 1:49:33.19 1:49:57.48 8:22/M
113 Steven Epprecht Aurora OH 2288 27 M 5:25-29 1:49:33.36 1:49:45.42 8:22/M
114 Kevin Krivanek Bay Village OH 2636 28 M 6:25-29 1:49:35.92 1:50:20.25 8:22/M
115 Molly Kimball Fairview Park OH 2220 41 F 4:40-44 1:49:36.08 1:49:47.65 8:22/M
116 Chris Munsour Tiffin OH 2682 42 M 18:40-44 1:49:37.84 1:49:54.55 8:22/M
117 Lee Suggs Jr Silver Spring MD 2724 39 M 12:35-39 1:49:44.20 1:53:37.34 8:23/M
118 Tracie Paine North Ridgeville OH 2512 43 F 5:40-44 1:49:48.84 1:50:04.71 8:23/M
119 Barrick Stees Chagrin Falls OH 2314 60 M 3:60-64 1:49:52.89 1:50:04.05 8:23/M
120 Annette Bauer New Carlisle OH 2241 55 F 1:55-59 1:50:03.25 1:50:13.82 8:24/M
121 Thomas Kilcourse Avon Lake OH 2482 66 M 1:65-69 1:50:06.88 1:50:12.66 8:24/M
122 Kelly Powall Mentor OH 2332 56 F 2:55-59 1:50:08.95 1:50:25.23 8:25/M
123 David Sobochan Painesville OH 2721 42 M 19:40-44 1:50:13.24 1:52:12.28 8:25/M
124 Abby Vanderwyst Chagrin Falls OH 2236 33 F 9:30-34 1:50:13.27 1:50:26.20 8:25/M
125 Angelica Hunt Poland OH 2644 26 F 5:25-29 1:50:30.16 1:50:48.31 8:26/M
126 Julia Mafrici 2474 14 F 1: 2-19 1:50:36.51 1:50:55.05 8:27/M
127 Natalie Rose Wilby Waterdown ON 2749 48 F 5:45-49 1:50:47.06 1:51:01.70 8:27/M
128 Linda Nahrstedt Stow OH 2685 58 F 3:55-59 1:50:48.34 1:51:25.24 8:28/M
129 Kirk Shadi Lodi OH 2713 44 M 20:40-44 1:50:53.84 1:51:03.08 8:28/M
130 Mike Schipper Lakewood OH 2709 59 M 8:55-59 1:50:56.56 1:51:26.44 8:28/M
131 Gerald Duffy Solon OH 2455 53 M 8:50-54 1:50:59.63 1:51:30.93 8:28/M
132 Amanda Pursell Cleveland Hts OH 2302 29 F 6:25-29 1:51:02.00 1:51:29.04 8:29/M
133 Yvonne Dzurik Parma OH 2458 37 F 7:35-39 1:51:16.59 1:51:57.10 8:30/M
134 Timothy Otoole 2402 39 M 13:35-39 1:51:45.37 1:52:13.25 8:32/M
135 Dale Brott Uniontown OH 2372 59 M 9:55-59 1:51:54.50 1:52:09.44 8:33/M
136 Alicia Greci Kirtland OH 2289 27 F 7:25-29 1:52:08.64 1:52:19.70 8:34/M
137 Mark Siwik Broadview Heights OH 2626 55 M 10:55-59 1:52:09.90 1:52:41.70 8:34/M
138 Melissa Siwik 2627 25 F 8:25-29 1:52:10.41 1:52:41.86 8:34/M
139 Bruce Sampsel Chagrin Falls OH 2318 56 M 11:55-59 1:52:17.85 1:52:32.91 8:34/M
140 Dianne Laheta Broadview Hts OH 2352 57 F 4:55-59 1:52:18.06 1:52:33.40 8:34/M
141 Robert Wachala Parma OH 2740 33 M 8:30-34 1:52:19.10 1:52:31.91 8:34/M
142 Michael Kolonich Copley OH 2161 49 M 15:45-49 1:52:48.82 1:53:23.39 8:37/M
143 Jason Elijah Tallmadge OH 2459 46 M 16:45-49 1:52:56.21 1:53:19.25 8:37/M
144 Ashley King Brunswick OH 2390 33 F 10:30-34 1:52:58.71 1:53:13.93 8:37/M
145 Elizabeth Marshall Cleveland OH 2163 30 F 11:30-34 1:53:05.73 1:58:06.41 8:38/M
146 Christopher Slattery Fairlawn OH 2716 38 M 14:35-39 1:53:07.00 1:53:28.02 8:38/M
147 Joana Roberts Akron OH 2703 38 F 8:35-39 1:53:13.46 1:53:57.51 8:39/M
148 Suresh Babu Solon OH 2151 51 M 9:50-54 1:53:20.40 1:53:36.53 8:39/M
149 Jeff Waters Hudson OH 2744 30 M 9:30-34 1:53:24.56 1:53:43.89 8:39/M
150 Sam Rapnicki 2537 22 M 6:20-24 1:53:27.80 1:54:24.66 8:40/M
151 Alison Tarkey Cleveland OH 2727 30 F 12:30-34 1:53:29.53 1:53:44.99 8:40/M
152 Robert Kimball Fairview Park OH 2181 47 M 17:45-49 1:53:33.51 1:53:45.20 8:40/M
153 Nick Zeman Cleveland OH 2619 46 M 18:45-49 1:53:35.76 1:54:06.50 8:40/M
154 Jason Santangelo Kent OH 2599 39 M 15:35-39 1:53:44.83 1:55:54.15 8:41/M
155 Christopher Wendling Blue Ash OH 2746 33 M 10:30-34 1:54:11.42 1:54:55.90 8:43/M
156 Katherine Fawcett Silver Spring MD 2464 39 F 9:35-39 1:54:14.36 1:58:07.17 8:43/M
157 Kristin Burmeister Cleveland Heights OH 2242 21 F 4:20-24 1:54:25.11 1:54:33.41 8:44/M
158 Thomas Wolke Medina OH 2751 54 M 10:50-54 1:54:25.75 1:54:42.83 8:44/M
159 Kristi Lanciotti N Royalton OH 2403 33 F 13:30-34 1:54:26.72 1:54:58.13 8:44/M
160 Sarah Kulp North Olmsted OH 2525 28 F 9:25-29 1:54:40.93 1:55:12.38 8:45/M
161 Mike McDonald Lakewood OH 2674 49 M 19:45-49 1:54:41.24 1:55:24.51 8:45/M
162 Sean Fitzgerald Avon OH 2155 53 M 11:50-54 1:54:50.77 1:55:02.55 8:46/M
163 Elizabeth Brower Aurora OH 2611 35 F 10:35-39 1:54:51.76 1:55:05.66 8:46/M
164 Steven Bella 2437 36 M 16:35-39 1:54:55.88 1:55:14.23 8:46/M
165 Jalissa Bella Strongsville OH 2436 36 F 11:35-39 1:54:56.38 1:55:14.75 8:46/M
166 Oliver Gloe Akron OH 2620 45 M 20:45-49 1:54:59.33 1:55:51.84 8:47/M
167 Mikaela Lopez North Canton OH 2222 26 F 10:25-29 1:55:00.30 1:55:43.08 8:47/M
168 Rick Morris Akron OH 2680 59 M 12:55-59 1:55:16.56 1:55:26.71 8:48/M
169 Laura Ferenczy Eck Mayfield Heights OH 2354 34 F 14:30-34 1:55:41.45 1:57:17.51 8:50/M
170 Jerry Turner Chagrin Falls OH 2313 56 M 13:55-59 1:55:59.42 1:58:09.19 8:51/M
171 George Themelis Brecksville OH 2579 60 M 4:60-64 1:56:01.82 1:56:10.87 8:51/M
172 Evelyn Thorne Hudson OH 2250 23 F 5:20-24 1:56:09.00 1:56:20.13 8:52/M
173 Gary Carlton Mantua OH 2639 40 M 21:40-44 1:56:19.36 1:56:59.53 8:53/M
174 Meagan Ayer Westlake OH 2493 40 F 6:40-44 1:56:27.11 1:58:23.84 8:53/M
175 John Webster Cleveland OH 2505 59 M 14:55-59 1:56:32.50 1:57:52.98 8:54/M
176 Caitlin Moore Cleveland Hts. OH 2317 30 F 15:30-34 1:56:32.61 1:56:55.89 8:54/M
177 Kim Wallis Broadview Hts OH 2742 30 F 16:30-34 1:56:33.67 1:56:56.38 8:54/M
178 Lena Riggs Parma OH 2701 42 F 7:40-44 1:56:39.03 1:57:07.00 8:54/M
179 Anthony Demarco Cleveland OH 2478 30 M 11:30-34 1:56:40.94 2:00:46.32 8:54/M
180 Tatsiana Demarco Cleveland OH 2479 28 F 11:25-29 1:56:41.70 2:00:46.42 8:54/M
181 Hannah Gendelman Beachwood OH 2264 30 F 17:30-34 1:57:04.07 1:57:12.06 8:56/M
182 Kay Cherian Gates Mills OH 2411 51 F 2:50-54 1:57:11.10 1:57:18.76 8:57/M
183 Doug Patton Wooster OH 2185 62 M 5:60-64 1:57:11.60 1:57:42.08 8:57/M
184 Jessica Fern Cleveland OH 2497 34 F 18:30-34 1:57:16.79 1:57:29.72 8:57/M
185 Courtney Clague 2387 26 F 12:25-29 1:57:24.17 1:57:33.07 8:58/M
186 Ken Davenport Fairview Park OH 2404 45 M 21:45-49 1:57:26.00 1:58:04.55 8:58/M
187 John Kerezy Broadview Hts OH 2654 62 M 6:60-64 1:57:55.36 2:01:04.03 9:00/M
188 Errol Scholtz Lakewood OH 2427 28 M 7:25-29 1:57:59.87 1:59:57.67 9:00/M
189 Sabine Iben Chagrin Falls OH 2287 52 F 3:50-54 1:58:04.27 1:58:13.82 9:01/M
190 Jeff Caputo Bainbridge OH 2277 54 M 12:50-54 1:58:09.32 1:58:30.98 9:01/M
191 Ambalika Azad Wadsworth TX 2621 29 F 13:25-29 1:58:17.11 1:58:23.29 9:02/M
192 Torin Cone Chagrin Falls OH 2193 36 M 17:35-39 1:58:23.87 1:58:58.74 9:02/M
193 David Strukel Massillon OH 2609 48 M 22:45-49 1:58:26.79 1:58:40.70 9:03/M
194 Doug Burkin Mentor OH 2326 51 M 13:50-54 1:58:27.31 2:01:58.11 9:03/M
195 Lisa Elton North Royalton OH 2462 36 F 12:35-39 1:58:31.61 1:58:54.48 9:03/M
196 Kelly Lucas Brunswick OH 2422 35 F 13:35-39 1:58:34.48 1:58:38.66 9:03/M
197 Sam Lucarelli 2196 44 M 22:40-44 1:58:48.07 1:59:30.36 9:04/M
198 John Ertle Columbus OH 2178 23 M 7:20-24 1:58:53.76 1:59:06.81 9:05/M
199 Molly Johnson Salesville OH 2647 32 F 19:30-34 1:58:56.11 2:04:50.72 9:05/M
200 Chris Knapp Ravenna OH 2655 51 F 4:50-54 1:59:01.43 1:59:22.95 9:05/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Tara Obral North Olmsted OH 2690 28 F 14:25-29 1:59:08.34 1:59:35.18 9:06/M
202 Brooke Ghilani Alliance OH 2205 32 F 20:30-34 1:59:25.09 2:00:00.05 9:07/M
203 John Templeman Cleveland OH 2728 45 M 23:45-49 1:59:28.02 1:59:46.57 9:07/M
204 Sydney Greven 2562 19 F 2: 2-19 1:59:29.13 1:59:44.26 9:07/M
205 Heather Wojtkiewicz Novelty OH 2750 36 F 14:35-39 1:59:38.08 1:59:50.12 9:08/M
206 John Korth Columbus OH 2657 29 M 8:25-29 1:59:41.15 1:59:50.63 9:08/M
207 Johnny Cudo Rocky River OH 2489 50 M 14:50-54 1:59:41.78 2:05:57.80 9:08/M
208 Lori Franklin Brecksville OH 2554 48 F 6:45-49 1:59:42.17 1:59:55.16 9:08/M
209 Sunshine Rondini Lyndhurst OH 2280 41 F 8:40-44 1:59:46.58 2:00:01.14 9:09/M
210 Kevin McGlauchlen Inver Grove MN 2183 55 M 15:55-59 1:59:47.70 2:00:04.72 9:09/M
211 Sean Abrams Bay Village OH 2511 35 M 18:35-39 1:59:48.25 2:00:40.64 9:09/M
212 Jonah Grabelsky Cleveland OH 2549 35 M 19:35-39 1:59:54.01 2:00:20.79 9:09/M
213 Christopher Dorr University Heights OH 2315 36 M 20:35-39 1:59:56.61 2:00:24.27 9:09/M
214 Adam Snyder Akron OH 2720 39 M 21:35-39 2:00:06.72 2:00:41.31 9:10/M
215 Patrick Brown Cleveland Heights OH 2349 57 M 16:55-59 2:00:06.79 2:00:46.17 9:10/M
216 Patrick Wallen Solon OH 2322 43 M 23:40-44 2:00:07.06 2:00:36.12 9:10/M
217 Andrew Lioi North Canton OH 2393 28 M 9:25-29 2:00:07.68 2:00:37.31 9:10/M
218 Melissa Hill Medina OH 2392 27 F 15:25-29 2:00:07.97 2:00:37.52 9:10/M
219 Elle Lutz Parma OH 2666 27 F 16:25-29 2:00:09.17 2:00:41.85 9:10/M
220 Martha Allee Cleveland OH 2550 35 F 15:35-39 2:00:20.12 2:00:44.41 9:11/M
221 Alexandria Henry Wickliffe OH 2569 27 F 17:25-29 2:00:21.99 2:01:05.07 9:11/M
222 Kimberly McClendon Garrettsville OH 2673 29 F 18:25-29 2:00:27.36 2:00:49.67 9:12/M
223 Joseph Pullin Amherst OH 2477 46 M 24:45-49 2:00:36.91 2:00:59.67 9:12/M
224 David Ramos Lorain OH 2476 44 M 24:40-44 2:00:37.31 2:01:00.92 9:12/M
225 Nicolette Black Seminole FL 2617 35 F 16:35-39 2:00:43.90 2:01:03.73 9:13/M
226 Corina Bulezuc Parma OH 2374 42 F 9:40-44 2:01:10.73 2:01:25.53 9:15/M
227 Anneke Schindler Mooresville NC 2232 42 F 10:40-44 2:01:19.97 2:01:32.53 9:16/M
228 Daniel Fritz Moreland Hills OH 2286 52 M 15:50-54 2:01:34.10 2:01:42.41 9:17/M
229 Michael Knott 2575 45 M 25:45-49 2:01:51.38 2:07:46.72 9:18/M
230 Jim Slovan Macedonia OH 2583 58 M 17:55-59 2:02:03.45 2:02:55.44 9:19/M
231 Frank Rigelsky Highland Heights OH 2359 42 M 25:40-44 2:02:03.57 2:02:59.43 9:19/M
232 Paul Freeman Avon Lake OH 2541 51 M 16:50-54 2:02:11.36 2:03:00.19 9:20/M
233 Angela Pohl Chardon OH 2281 45 F 7:45-49 2:02:19.25 2:02:37.93 9:20/M
234 Ericka Frank Seven Hills OH 2553 47 F 8:45-49 2:02:27.03 2:05:12.61 9:21/M
235 Nicole Cesa Novelty OH 2383 43 F 11:40-44 2:02:32.41 2:03:06.08 9:21/M
236 Dwayne Reid Sagamore Hills OH 2700 48 M 26:45-49 2:02:38.27 2:05:24.06 9:22/M
237 Eric Bodkin Strongsville OH 2152 44 M 26:40-44 2:02:46.20 2:03:36.48 9:22/M
238 William Ealy Brecksville OH 2601 33 M 12:30-34 2:02:52.73 2:03:26.55 9:23/M
239 Trudee Moore New Franklin OH 2679 36 F 17:35-39 2:02:53.37 2:03:19.14 9:23/M
240 Katrina Burns Akron OH 2377 44 F 12:40-44 2:02:55.86 2:03:16.55 9:23/M
241 Bob Laws Highland Hts OH 2307 54 M 17:50-54 2:03:00.96 2:03:37.99 9:23/M
242 Rachel Lehtonen Painesville OH 2334 33 F 21:30-34 2:03:05.44 2:03:13.90 9:24/M
243 Michael Laheta Broadview Heights OH 2353 57 M 18:55-59 2:03:13.17 2:03:33.79 9:24/M
244 Cheri Clifford Perry OH 2388 58 F 5:55-59 2:03:17.68 2:03:38.54 9:25/M
245 John Martorana Chardon OH 2197 55 M 19:55-59 2:03:20.10 2:11:28.47 9:25/M
246 Jeff Rogers Medina OH 2428 30 M 13:30-34 2:03:23.52 2:05:21.88 9:25/M
247 Nicole Ellsworth Ravenna OH 2598 41 F 13:40-44 2:03:29.85 2:03:51.62 9:26/M
248 Zachary Wagner Stow OH 2624 27 M 10:25-29 2:03:45.22 2:04:10.13 9:27/M
249 Dave Orr Cuyahoga Fls OH 2169 42 M 27:40-44 2:03:58.03 2:04:11.87 9:28/M
250 Nikki Bjorksten Perry OH 2190 42 F 14:40-44 2:04:25.45 2:04:50.72 9:30/M
251 John Krivanek Brecksville OH 2635 58 M 20:55-59 2:04:31.70 2:08:42.76 9:30/M
252 Andrew Tipton Brecksville OH 2731 33 M 14:30-34 2:04:36.01 2:04:51.14 9:31/M
253 Jayson Humble Hudson OH 2159 39 M 22:35-39 2:04:52.09 2:05:28.35 9:32/M
254 Kim Kramer OH 2210 34 F 22:30-34 2:04:53.77 2:11:52.03 9:32/M
255 Melina Dillon Sagamore Hills OH 2634 48 F 9:45-49 2:05:01.90 2:05:11.39 9:33/M
256 Peggy Wise Seminole FL 2616 66 F 1:65-69 2:05:06.13 2:05:25.97 9:33/M
257 Aziza Wahby Shaker Heights OH 2251 39 F 18:35-39 2:05:11.63 2:05:32.93 9:33/M
258 Ken Randazzo Bay Village OH 2506 36 M 23:35-39 2:05:19.66 2:06:12.61 9:34/M
259 Parthenia Croskey Mentor OH 2444 46 F 10:45-49 2:05:27.36 2:05:40.59 9:35/M
260 Sarah Forner Cleveland Heights OH 2305 25 F 19:25-29 2:05:27.45 2:05:55.64 9:35/M
261 Jeffery Elton North Royalton OH 2461 38 M 24:35-39 2:05:27.72 2:05:49.91 9:35/M
262 Emilie MacEk University Hts. OH 2667 25 F 20:25-29 2:05:27.95 2:05:42.25 9:35/M
263 Mandy Smith Brunswick OH 2440 44 F 15:40-44 2:05:30.97 2:05:43.80 9:35/M
264 Angela Lynam Strongsville OH 2419 29 F 21:25-29 2:05:43.68 2:06:07.86 9:36/M
265 Eric Mack University Heights OH 2275 37 M 25:35-39 2:05:44.19 2:06:05.23 9:36/M
266 Carol Mack University Heights OH 2274 37 F 19:35-39 2:05:46.17 2:06:07.06 9:36/M
267 Victoria Sluko Baltimore MD 2718 25 F 22:25-29 2:05:56.70 2:06:24.00 9:37/M
268 Cathy Kaye Seven Hills OH 2653 35 F 20:35-39 2:06:06.21 2:06:16.77 9:38/M
269 Robert Murphy Lakewood OH 2504 60 M 7:60-64 2:06:20.57 2:07:41.87 9:39/M
270 Jennifer McNamara Avon Lake OH 2523 36 F 21:35-39 2:06:21.29 2:09:56.22 9:39/M
271 Pam Neckar Olmsted Township OH 2547 44 F 16:40-44 2:06:22.84 2:09:55.57 9:39/M
272 Emily Adkins Avon Lake OH 2415 39 F 22:35-39 2:06:24.62 2:06:45.13 9:39/M
273 Jenna Washburn Columbia Sta OH 2414 43 F 17:40-44 2:06:25.01 2:06:45.13 9:39/M
274 Sharleen Flaherty Independence OH 2470 45 F 11:45-49 2:06:31.36 2:06:36.26 9:39/M
275 Ruthie Baker Watertown NY 2772 39 F 23:35-39 2:06:42.91 3:10:44.37 9:40/M
276 Tom Buser Parma OH 2407 53 M 18:50-54 2:07:01.22 2:07:38.25 9:42/M
277 Kieo Pung Hudson OH 2761 46 F 12:45-49 2:07:11.66 2:07:51.39 9:43/M
278 Steven Byrne Chagrin Falls OH 2293 60 M 8:60-64 2:07:19.68 2:07:57.69 9:43/M
279 Katie Utrata Lakewood OH 2735 33 F 23:30-34 2:07:25.17 2:07:48.14 9:44/M
280 Aubrey Painter Frazeysburg OH 2211 25 F 23:25-29 2:07:25.72 2:07:44.56 9:44/M
281 Holly Boyer Uniontown OH 2587 24 F 6:20-24 2:07:28.43 2:07:54.29 9:44/M
282 Linda Teodosio Munroe Falls OH 2640 62 F 1:60-64 2:07:34.36 2:08:04.00 9:44/M
283 Shawn May Medina OH 2671 44 M 28:40-44 2:07:36.97 2:08:00.30 9:45/M
284 Debra Waters Brook Park OH 2438 50 F 5:50-54 2:07:44.16 2:08:31.52 9:45/M
285 Jodi Pecic Macedonia OH 2582 40 F 18:40-44 2:07:45.12 2:08:17.07 9:45/M
286 Erik Ricci Akron OH 2591 41 M 29:40-44 2:07:55.01 2:11:23.07 9:46/M
287 Kate Rapnicki North Olmsted OH 2536 28 F 24:25-29 2:08:04.24 2:09:02.52 9:47/M
288 Victor Perhay 2538 30 M 15:30-34 2:08:05.53 2:09:02.24 9:47/M
289 Jim Capron Medina OH 2382 55 M 21:55-59 2:08:06.53 2:08:06.53 9:47/M
290 Emily Billak Parma Heights OH 2367 30 F 24:30-34 2:08:08.78 2:08:44.63 9:47/M
291 Daniel Utrata Lakewood OH 2734 35 M 26:35-39 2:08:26.46 2:08:49.01 9:48/M
292 Mark Gibbons Wexford PA 2156 60 M 9:60-64 2:08:33.66 2:08:51.21 9:49/M
293 Andrea Aaby Mentor OH 2239 34 F 25:30-34 2:08:47.76 2:09:12.23 9:50/M
294 Becky Scarberry Stow OH 2707 43 F 19:40-44 2:08:48.75 2:09:18.39 9:50/M
295 Devin Boyle Amherst OH 2510 32 M 16:30-34 2:08:51.63 2:09:14.81 9:50/M
296 Jennifer Field Hilham TN 2467 52 F 6:50-54 2:08:54.65 2:09:19.88 9:50/M
297 Tim Ciocca 2473 15 M 2: 2-19 2:09:03.43 2:09:22.32 9:51/M
298 Aliza Winkler 2398 25 F 25:25-29 2:09:07.22 2:13:19.53 9:51/M
299 Ken Wachtel Columbus OH 2400 28 M 11:25-29 2:09:08.03 2:13:19.92 9:51/M
300 Scott Cunningham 2446 46 M 27:45-49 2:09:19.14 2:09:57.28 9:52/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Katherine Cunningham Liverpool NY 2445 37 F 24:35-39 2:09:22.37 2:09:59.62 9:53/M
302 Karen Burke Copley OH 2203 58 F 6:55-59 2:09:23.35 2:09:41.95 9:53/M
303 Eileen Cook 2522 49 F 13:45-49 2:09:28.49 2:09:43.58 9:53/M
304 Joe Pavicic Euclid OH 2296 28 M 12:25-29 2:09:59.07 2:10:10.52 9:55/M
305 Toni Neary Chesterland OH 2292 43 F 20:40-44 2:10:02.82 2:10:27.14 9:56/M
306 John Plough Ravenna OH 2766 72 M 1:70-99 2:10:26.36 2:10:52.01 9:57/M
307 Megan Kim Strongsville OH 2432 38 F 25:35-39 2:10:27.28 2:10:58.48 9:58/M
308 Stephen Strnisha Surf City NC 2723 59 M 22:55-59 2:10:27.82 2:12:47.86 9:58/M
309 Matthew Burnett Painesville OH 2375 41 M 30:40-44 2:10:40.76 2:11:40.33 9:59/M
310 Sheila Rayman Akron OH 2699 50 F 7:50-54 2:10:42.97 2:11:20.73 9:59/M
311 Amy Wakefield Akron OH 2741 32 F 26:30-34 2:10:45.80 2:11:25.95 9:59/M
312 Jason Wehe Strongsville OH 2405 45 M 28:45-49 2:10:47.07 2:11:24.33 9:59/M
313 Eric Flowers Pittsburgh PA 2540 37 M 27:35-39 2:10:47.96 2:11:41.83 9:59/M
314 Jan Brewer 2370 65 F 2:65-69 2:11:02.98 2:11:28.90 10:00/M
315 Marty McPeak Shaker Heights OH 2283 71 M 2:70-99 2:11:07.42 2:11:37.25 10:01/M
316 Diane Berkley Stow OH 2366 62 F 2:60-64 2:11:12.17 2:12:35.05 10:01/M
317 Mark Galauner 2558 52 M 19:50-54 2:11:13.02 2:11:29.38 10:01/M
318 Molly McCabe Rocky River OH 2490 26 F 26:25-29 2:11:17.75 2:16:47.56 10:01/M
319 Chuck Misja Hudson OH 2608 70 M 3:70-99 2:11:18.30 2:11:46.64 10:01/M
320 Jason Wackerly Canton OH 2173 47 M 29:45-49 2:11:18.46 2:11:30.45 10:01/M
321 Liz Ubelhart Orrville OH 2235 28 F 27:25-29 2:11:19.32 2:13:05.39 10:01/M
322 Anitha Monippallil Cuyahoga Fls OH 2604 41 F 21:40-44 2:11:28.19 2:12:12.42 10:02/M
323 Kelsey Hebebrand 2585 27 F 28:25-29 2:11:36.10 2:11:56.35 10:03/M
324 Anbazhagan Prabhakaran Avon OH 2501 48 M 30:45-49 2:11:36.81 2:12:22.94 10:03/M
325 Julia Ross Lakewood OH 2527 36 F 26:35-39 2:11:41.18 2:12:16.93 10:03/M
326 Noli Emig 2526 14 M 3: 2-19 2:11:41.60 2:11:56.29 10:03/M
327 Julia Bruner Fairview Park OH 2494 47 F 14:45-49 2:11:46.10 2:12:26.39 10:04/M
328 Rick Neckar 2548 44 M 31:40-44 2:11:51.03 2:14:18.47 10:04/M
329 Kat Singh Broadview Hts OH 2597 42 F 22:40-44 2:11:57.00 2:12:36.07 10:04/M
330 Ashley Goddard Wooster OH 2247 34 F 27:30-34 2:12:07.48 2:12:48.60 10:05/M
331 Melissa Pacanovsky Medina OH 2420 31 F 28:30-34 2:12:08.03 2:18:22.09 10:05/M
332 Matthew Zemla Olmsted Falls OH 2421 42 M 32:40-44 2:12:12.02 2:13:00.18 10:05/M
333 Don Dye Cleveland OH 2457 50 M 20:50-54 2:12:17.93 2:13:00.53 10:06/M
334 Gretchen Braun Pittsburgh PA 2369 29 F 29:25-29 2:12:21.97 2:13:07.41 10:06/M
335 Randall Riley Southington OH 2187 70 M 4:70-99 2:12:30.53 2:13:19.56 10:07/M
336 Rachel Arnold Lakewood OH 2706 35 F 27:35-39 2:12:43.32 2:13:32.76 10:08/M
337 Tiffany Thorne Hudson OH 2600 54 F 8:50-54 2:13:02.48 2:13:13.01 10:09/M
338 Bridget Sutter Strongsville OH 2429 26 F 30:25-29 2:13:06.44 2:13:54.69 10:10/M
339 Samuel Feinberg Pepper Pike OH 2346 41 M 33:40-44 2:13:13.60 2:13:30.64 10:10/M
340 Stacy Wicinski Cleveland OH 2748 43 F 23:40-44 2:13:15.89 2:13:59.98 10:10/M
341 Phillip Wotawa North Royalton OH 2753 61 M 10:60-64 2:13:23.40 2:13:42.29 10:11/M
342 Isabella Morelli Wooster OH 2227 25 F 31:25-29 2:13:51.73 2:14:28.36 10:13/M
343 Maggie Joyce Lakewood OH 2219 26 F 32:25-29 2:13:52.45 2:14:24.76 10:13/M
344 Erica McClurkin Fairview Park OH 2545 40 F 24:40-44 2:13:55.02 2:14:15.59 10:13/M
345 Donald McMillan Wadsworth OH 2633 59 M 23:55-59 2:13:57.16 2:14:24.00 10:14/M
346 Alex Spinos Highland Heights OH 2267 47 M 31:45-49 2:14:03.87 2:14:27.69 10:14/M
347 Kelsey Lorence Pittsburgh PA 2663 31 F 29:30-34 2:14:07.20 2:14:52.76 10:14/M
348 Craig Thompson Akron OH 2200 54 M 21:50-54 2:14:09.53 2:14:49.77 10:14/M
349 Sarah Brandt 2533 34 F 30:30-34 2:14:16.68 2:15:17.31 10:15/M
350 Priscilla Thayer Westlake OH 2546 50 F 9:50-54 2:14:17.78 2:17:49.78 10:15/M
351 Laurel Wick Rocky River OH 2507 56 F 7:55-59 2:14:17.80 2:14:57.77 10:15/M
352 Rose Fagan Shaker Hts OH 2330 51 F 10:50-54 2:14:17.96 2:14:45.43 10:15/M
353 Stephanie Anderson N Ridgeville OH 2518 38 F 28:35-39 2:14:28.80 2:14:56.08 10:16/M
354 Darci Tellep North Ridgeville OH 2517 36 F 29:35-39 2:14:31.20 2:14:58.71 10:16/M
355 Brigitte Galauner Broadview Hts OH 2557 23 F 7:20-24 2:14:35.55 2:14:52.79 10:16/M
356 Jennifer Fischer Brook Park OH 2530 45 F 15:45-49 2:14:43.92 2:45:03.05 10:17/M
357 Catherine Fox Cleveland OH 2492 55 F 8:55-59 2:14:44.96 2:15:09.79 10:17/M
358 Jon May Twinsburg OH 2612 51 M 22:50-54 2:14:47.83 2:20:28.29 10:17/M
359 Kristy Crenshaw Macedonia OH 2443 41 F 25:40-44 2:14:51.19 2:15:18.70 10:18/M
360 Ethan Miller Solon OH 2763 37 M 28:35-39 2:14:56.63 2:17:55.22 10:18/M
361 Kathleen Alvarez North Ridgeville OH 2410 38 F 30:35-39 2:15:17.17 2:19:49.75 10:20/M
362 Ashley Reay Canal Fulton OH 2230 31 F 31:30-34 2:15:21.82 2:15:34.20 10:20/M
363 Kaitlyn Jonozzo Mentor OH 2762 31 F 32:30-34 2:15:23.21 2:19:36.29 10:20/M
364 Alex Giardini Avon OH 2256 48 M 32:45-49 2:15:38.44 2:16:24.10 10:21/M
365 Brianna Lencke Danville IN 2221 40 F 26:40-44 2:15:40.98 2:22:40.97 10:21/M
366 Marla Lucarelli Chagrin Falls OH 2223 44 F 27:40-44 2:15:43.50 2:16:25.37 10:22/M
367 Helen Lardner Gates Mills OH 2269 56 F 9:55-59 2:15:45.74 2:16:07.23 10:22/M
368 Kelley Caryl Highland Heights OH 2268 49 F 16:45-49 2:15:45.77 2:16:07.25 10:22/M
369 Christopher Prengaman Wiloughby Hls OH 2695 36 M 29:35-39 2:15:53.18 2:16:17.55 10:22/M
370 Adam Blackman Cleveland Heights OH 2327 43 M 34:40-44 2:15:59.75 2:18:21.30 10:23/M
371 Jeff Vennetti Westlake OH 2543 54 M 23:50-54 2:16:00.25 2:16:33.77 10:23/M
372 Jeffrey Irvine Shaker Heights OH 2273 65 M 2:65-69 2:16:20.50 2:16:50.46 10:24/M
373 David Toth Solon OH 2295 52 M 24:50-54 2:16:32.19 2:17:10.70 10:25/M
374 Narayanan Raghavan Broadview Hts OH 2697 47 M 33:45-49 2:16:53.29 2:17:22.07 10:27/M
375 Susan Klein Shaker Hts OH 2272 55 F 10:55-59 2:16:56.07 2:17:27.94 10:27/M
376 Lindsy Argenti Uniontown OH 2240 32 F 33:30-34 2:16:59.05 2:17:11.75 10:27/M
377 John Lowry Denton TX 2162 43 M 35:40-44 2:17:10.86 2:17:52.97 10:28/M
378 Claire Lowry 2664 34 F 34:30-34 2:17:11.03 2:17:52.96 10:28/M
379 Ken Grohe Sanford FL 2566 52 M 25:50-54 2:18:03.53 2:22:50.83 10:32/M
380 Kelly Mroz Munhall PA 2681 38 F 31:35-39 2:18:05.33 2:18:37.11 10:32/M
381 Joe Gensert Elyria OH 2532 62 M 11:60-64 2:18:17.78 2:19:17.70 10:33/M
382 Melinda Cox Sagamore Hills OH 2614 45 F 17:45-49 2:18:17.99 2:18:58.21 10:33/M
383 John Hastings Gahanna OH 2158 60 M 12:60-64 2:18:18.45 2:19:45.66 10:33/M
384 Mercy Ermakov Berea OH 2425 43 F 28:40-44 2:18:30.52 2:18:48.99 10:34/M
385 Erin McCullough Parma OH 2433 40 F 29:40-44 2:18:46.77 2:19:57.58 10:36/M
386 Keith Gruber N Royalton OH 2567 60 M 13:60-64 2:18:47.01 2:19:34.06 10:36/M
387 Nathalie Seiler Aurora OH 2711 41 F 30:40-44 2:19:07.12 2:19:56.17 10:37/M
388 Dan Noonan Worthington OH 2687 57 M 24:55-59 2:19:41.86 2:24:31.95 10:40/M
389 Andrew Moree Hudson OH 2765 68 M 3:65-69 2:19:43.68 2:20:12.38 10:40/M
390 Michelle Haines Russell OH 2344 51 F 11:50-54 2:19:45.10 2:20:01.75 10:40/M
391 Emily Wallen 2321 38 F 32:35-39 2:20:08.48 2:20:36.59 10:42/M
392 Brannon Hebert 2310 43 M 36:40-44 2:20:24.26 2:20:57.75 10:43/M
393 Daisy Norman Painesville OH 2689 33 F 35:30-34 2:20:39.73 2:21:04.85 10:44/M
394 Cindy Gensur South Euclid OH 2270 65 F 3:65-69 2:20:56.91 2:21:39.69 10:46/M
395 Ming Pan Beachwood OH 2343 40 M 37:40-44 2:21:15.03 2:25:38.94 10:47/M
396 Brendan Walsh Cuyahoga Falls OH 2743 39 M 30:35-39 2:21:16.28 2:22:05.97 10:47/M
397 Pamela White Cleveland OH 2237 58 F 11:55-59 2:21:16.70 2:21:53.08 10:47/M
398 Terry Friguglietti Shaker Heights OH 2555 51 M 26:50-54 2:21:25.00 2:21:58.26 10:48/M
399 Michael Lascu Broadview Hts OH 2662 49 M 34:45-49 2:21:25.67 2:21:58.28 10:48/M
400 David Miller Euclid OH 2166 31 M 17:30-34 2:21:40.32 2:22:59.50 10:49/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Leanne Hardy Avon OH 2502 36 F 33:35-39 2:21:59.32 2:22:35.11 10:50/M
402 Kim Harlan 2610 42 F 31:40-44 2:22:00.05 2:22:14.65 10:50/M
403 Matt Kuehnle Solon OH 2337 43 M 38:40-44 2:22:01.28 2:22:26.30 10:50/M
404 Bohdanna Harmatiy 2413 18 F 3: 2-19 2:22:03.52 2:22:48.78 10:51/M
405 Michelle Cantrell Wiloughby Hls OH 2381 44 F 32:40-44 2:22:08.39 2:22:55.51 10:51/M
406 Ursula Drinko 2580 42 F 33:40-44 2:22:09.09 2:22:39.87 10:51/M
407 Dawn Bilski Lakewood OH 2539 54 F 12:50-54 2:22:09.42 2:22:40.11 10:51/M
408 Monica Hebert Middlefield OH 2311 35 F 34:35-39 2:22:12.84 2:22:45.22 10:51/M
409 Natalie Keller Pickerington OH 2209 38 F 35:35-39 2:22:27.12 2:22:44.83 10:52/M
410 Lynn Brown Annapolis MD 2176 74 M 5:70-99 2:22:29.43 2:22:40.33 10:53/M
411 Shari Hower Akron OH 2643 59 F 12:55-59 2:22:31.72 2:22:47.60 10:53/M
412 Kelsey Sobol Kent OH 2588 30 F 36:30-34 2:22:40.13 2:23:09.50 10:53/M
413 Joe Palencik Jr Stow OH 2628 63 M 14:60-64 2:22:46.93 2:23:26.28 10:54/M
414 Brianne Schmansky South Euclid OH 2355 28 F 33:25-29 2:23:42.14 2:24:01.89 10:58/M
415 Kevin Croghan Twinsburg OH 2284 56 M 25:55-59 2:23:56.19 2:29:52.39 10:59/M
416 Jennifer Knott Cuyahoga Fls OH 2574 36 F 36:35-39 2:23:57.55 2:29:52.35 10:59/M
417 Jennifer Thompson Aurora OH 2603 48 F 18:45-49 2:23:58.75 2:29:52.28 10:59/M
418 Russ Ruebensaal Strongsville OH 2395 72 M 6:70-99 2:24:01.72 2:24:16.69 11:00/M
419 Becky Kaloczi Parma OH 2651 42 F 34:40-44 2:24:15.63 2:24:39.97 11:01/M
420 Shannon Navy Hudson OH 2686 34 F 37:30-34 2:24:24.96 2:24:58.02 11:01/M
421 Tracy Masterson Olmsted Falls OH 2224 44 F 35:40-44 2:24:50.45 2:25:16.56 11:03/M
422 Salvatore Sidoti Walton Hills OH 2714 60 M 15:60-64 2:25:05.65 2:26:05.62 11:05/M
423 Monica MacGillis Shaker Hts OH 2341 37 F 37:35-39 2:25:08.35 2:25:41.58 11:05/M
424 Tonya Watkins Fairview Park OH 2745 46 F 19:45-49 2:25:25.38 2:26:11.57 11:06/M
425 Cynthia Smith Strongsville OH 2234 43 F 36:40-44 2:25:27.82 2:26:33.53 11:06/M
426 Jenny Boyce Stow OH 2607 27 F 34:25-29 2:25:59.30 2:26:16.52 11:09/M
427 Matthew Pullar Rocky River OH 2696 39 M 31:35-39 2:26:06.54 2:26:59.79 11:09/M
428 Alexandra Butler Charlottesvle VA 2379 26 F 35:25-29 2:26:17.56 2:31:46.10 11:10/M
429 Jessica Shamshoum Lakewood OH 2542 34 F 38:30-34 2:26:21.23 2:27:54.69 11:10/M
430 Jennifer Arnold Westlake OH 2519 37 F 38:35-39 2:26:24.65 2:26:52.38 11:11/M
431 Jenny Maurer Madison OH 2670 32 F 39:30-34 2:26:30.08 2:27:29.43 11:11/M
432 Beth Mignano Boca Raton FL 2488 43 F 37:40-44 2:26:42.37 2:27:16.21 11:12/M
433 Patrice Gambino Sagamore Hls OH 2632 55 F 13:55-59 2:26:43.38 2:27:06.58 11:12/M
434 Cedric Johns Cleveland OH 2650 50 M 27:50-54 2:26:55.11 2:27:32.19 11:13/M
435 Kimberly Wotawa North Royalton OH 2752 29 F 36:25-29 2:27:03.31 2:27:39.45 11:14/M
436 Daniel Ferko Lexington Park MD 2255 55 M 26:55-59 2:27:12.44 2:28:05.72 11:14/M
437 Joseph Willis Shaker Heights OH 2188 61 M 16:60-64 2:27:16.95 2:28:41.72 11:15/M
438 Elizabeth Fleming Chagrin Falls OH 2323 46 F 20:45-49 2:27:27.18 2:28:08.75 11:15/M
439 Joseph Mate Stow OH 2596 54 M 28:50-54 2:27:52.86 2:29:58.67 11:17/M
440 Alison Dee Middle River MD 2450 23 F 8:20-24 2:28:17.07 2:28:44.08 11:19/M
441 Diane Ellis Brecksville OH 2460 61 F 3:60-64 2:28:24.25 2:28:59.76 11:20/M
442 Emily Cunningham Rocky River OH 2481 33 F 40:30-34 2:28:34.40 2:28:46.58 11:20/M
443 Rachel Langlais Cleveland OH 2660 37 F 39:35-39 2:28:36.74 2:28:36.74 11:21/M
444 Ruth Zeager Lakewood OH 2754 35 F 40:35-39 2:28:44.44 2:29:24.13 11:21/M
445 Cristan Harris Shaker Hts OH 2252 41 F 38:40-44 2:28:48.61 2:29:23.72 11:22/M
446 Natalie Bright Richfield OH 2606 44 F 39:40-44 2:29:48.42 2:30:35.98 11:26/M
447 Robin Siff Solon OH 2294 49 F 21:45-49 2:29:50.57 2:30:29.53 11:26/M
448 Stacey Marsh Stow OH 2605 42 F 40:40-44 2:29:50.63 2:34:11.58 11:26/M
449 Salena Zak 2397 38 F 41:35-39 2:30:05.57 2:32:47.51 11:27/M
450 Kaitlin Kramer Mentor OH 2658 21 F 9:20-24 2:30:05.99 2:30:43.67 11:27/M
451 Erin Dugan Cleveland OH 2456 38 F 42:35-39 2:30:19.47 2:31:52.87 11:29/M
452 Marady Chhay Chagrin Falls OH 2386 32 F 41:30-34 2:30:30.76 2:30:57.09 11:29/M
453 Aleksandr Dresvyannikov Plain City OH 2434 28 M 13:25-29 2:30:46.55 2:32:32.69 11:31/M
454 Yana Ryumshina 2435 26 M 14:25-29 2:30:46.72 2:32:32.03 11:31/M
455 April Ramos 2698 45 F 22:45-49 2:30:50.93 2:31:30.78 11:31/M
456 Tony Thompson Bastrop TX 2729 50 M 29:50-54 2:30:52.56 2:31:31.71 11:31/M
457 Jessica Chinchar North Ridgeville OH 2520 31 F 42:30-34 2:31:08.45 2:31:49.70 11:32/M
458 Sharon Lyons Berea OH 2424 56 F 14:55-59 2:31:12.03 2:31:34.32 11:33/M
459 Jeff Turell Beachwood OH 2348 44 M 39:40-44 2:31:13.81 2:31:31.34 11:33/M
460 Katy Mayher Parma Hts. OH 2426 45 F 23:45-49 2:31:16.07 2:31:37.69 11:33/M
461 Walter Senney Cleveland OH 2712 63 M 17:60-64 2:31:16.88 2:31:24.06 11:33/M
462 Nick Ponchock Cleveland OH 2409 39 M 32:35-39 2:31:23.29 2:31:46.69 11:33/M
463 Hannah Adrian Gates Mills OH 2364 62 F 4:60-64 2:31:41.58 3:02:19.40 11:35/M
464 Corey McClimans Savannah GA 2631 49 M 35:45-49 2:32:13.04 2:32:25.10 11:37/M
465 Joe Powers Hudson OH 2630 49 M 36:45-49 2:32:13.11 2:32:24.85 11:37/M
466 Dawn Burrell Solon OH 2350 34 F 43:30-34 2:32:25.09 2:32:56.80 11:38/M
467 Elizabeth Peschges Westlake OH 2229 37 F 43:35-39 2:32:37.13 2:33:18.93 11:39/M
468 Linda Orr 2228 44 F 41:40-44 2:33:04.37 2:33:18.09 11:41/M
469 Christina Melton Holt MI 2225 35 F 44:35-39 2:33:13.84 2:33:58.43 11:42/M
470 Julie Pringle Big Prairie OH 2254 46 F 24:45-49 2:33:47.58 2:34:47.08 11:44/M
471 Kristina Moore Cleveland OH 2226 40 F 42:40-44 2:34:10.81 2:34:32.92 11:46/M
472 Jonathan Hicks Akron OH 2642 24 M 8:20-24 2:34:32.67 2:34:45.44 11:48/M
473 Dean Peterson Appleton WI 2694 69 M 4:65-69 2:34:47.53 2:34:47.53 11:49/M
474 Katy Stepansky Rocky River OH 2509 28 F 37:25-29 2:34:52.45 2:36:21.27 11:49/M
475 Crystal Watters Lakewood OH 2508 29 F 38:25-29 2:34:52.53 2:36:21.11 11:49/M
476 Eileen Newcomb Chagrin Falls OH 2329 52 F 13:50-54 2:34:58.70 2:35:40.25 11:50/M
477 Colleen Fritz Moreland Hills OH 2285 50 F 14:50-54 2:35:39.48 2:36:06.71 11:53/M
478 Theresa Dahl Saint Marys PA 2216 53 F 15:50-54 2:35:42.41 2:36:13.23 11:53/M
479 Glenn Schauer Ridgway PA 2198 52 M 30:50-54 2:35:43.30 2:36:14.08 11:53/M
480 Scott Dahl 2154 55 M 27:55-59 2:35:43.38 2:36:14.30 11:53/M
481 Laurie Weiner North Canton OH 2214 55 F 15:55-59 2:35:51.38 2:36:36.63 11:54/M
482 Mary Ann Pettit Burton OH 2276 67 F 4:65-69 2:36:41.97 2:36:51.80 11:58/M
483 Kathleen Hebebrand Sagamore Hills OH 2584 53 F 16:50-54 2:37:00.56 2:37:19.37 11:59/M
484 Stephen Bittence Wickliffe OH 2300 48 M 37:45-49 2:37:17.75 2:38:06.00 12:00/M
485 James Burrows Cleveland OH 2378 42 M 40:40-44 2:37:41.38 2:38:36.07 12:02/M
486 Ronald Dee Brewster MA 2451 55 M 28:55-59 2:37:51.22 2:38:18.52 12:03/M
487 Georgia Gamble Brampton ON 2559 53 F 17:50-54 2:37:53.87 2:38:13.77 12:03/M
488 Anita Bennett Elyria OH 2365 53 F 18:50-54 2:39:07.28 2:39:53.69 12:09/M
489 Cynthia Pineiro Sheffield Vlg OH 2544 48 F 25:45-49 2:39:13.34 2:39:13.34 12:09/M
490 Jennifer Calabretta Independence OH 2380 37 F 45:35-39 2:39:43.62 2:40:19.68 12:12/M
491 Erika Stunek Copley OH 2615 26 F 39:25-29 2:40:32.12 2:41:05.07 12:15/M
492 Holly Tetzlaf N Royalton OH 2515 23 F 10:20-24 2:40:39.37 2:41:43.54 12:16/M
493 Jennifer Persinger Cuyahoga Fls OH 2592 38 F 46:35-39 2:40:56.40 2:41:32.99 12:17/M
494 Mackenzie Kaser Stow OH 2618 27 F 40:25-29 2:41:14.42 2:41:57.93 12:19/M
495 Daniele Stoehr Wickliffe OH 2301 43 F 43:40-44 2:42:17.77 2:43:04.70 12:23/M
496 Regina Schilkowski Hudson OH 2595 43 F 44:40-44 2:42:22.95 2:42:57.97 12:24/M
497 Matthew George Stow OH 2622 28 M 15:25-29 2:42:26.64 2:42:53.28 12:24/M
498 Jean Hammond Akron OH 2248 56 F 16:55-59 2:43:15.03 2:43:15.03 12:28/M
499 Katie Hammond 2218 22 F 11:20-24 2:43:15.43 2:43:15.43 12:28/M
500 Kelley Carr Eastlake OH 2333 32 F 44:30-34 2:43:31.15 2:43:31.15 12:29/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
501 Sarah Honkala Berea OH 2406 36 F 47:35-39 2:43:54.15 2:47:19.79 12:31/M
502 Victoria Stauffenberg Arlington VA 2722 35 F 48:35-39 2:44:38.82 2:47:26.69 12:34/M
503 Frank Korth New Albany OH 2656 74 M 7:70-99 2:44:50.00 2:45:01.35 12:35/M
504 Diana Musgrave Lakewood OH 2684 37 F 49:35-39 2:44:58.09 2:45:32.72 12:36/M
505 Ian Adams Hudson OH 2363 20 M 9:20-24 2:45:28.28 2:45:28.28 12:38/M
506 David Littman Mentor OH 2182 51 M 31:50-54 2:45:42.74 2:48:41.85 12:39/M
507 Steve Hendrix Sagamore Hills OH 2590 62 M 18:60-64 2:46:00.94 2:46:44.32 12:40/M
508 Rachel Patena Strongsville OH 2692 27 F 41:25-29 2:46:26.78 2:46:59.12 12:42/M
509 Andrew Jones Petersburg MI 2648 26 M 16:25-29 2:47:25.18 2:47:51.11 12:47/M
510 Paula Slezak Ashland OH 2213 30 F 45:30-34 2:47:26.67 2:47:52.34 12:47/M
511 Karen Malek Medina OH 2396 56 F 17:55-59 2:47:43.85 2:50:39.10 12:48/M
512 Keith Winkler Sterling OH 2399 63 M 19:60-64 2:47:45.71 2:47:45.71 12:48/M
513 David Cohen Ann Arbor MI 2153 76 M 8:70-99 2:48:34.27 2:49:08.20 12:52/M
514 Julie Szucs Brunswick OH 2726 42 F 45:40-44 2:48:53.88 2:49:44.24 12:54/M
515 Victoria Berndt Mentor OH 2257 29 F 42:25-29 2:48:54.99 2:49:44.40 12:54/M
516 Allison Virgili Lakewood OH 2480 39 F 50:35-39 2:48:55.06 2:49:34.86 12:54/M
517 Stacey Baron Cleveland OH 2495 0 F 1: 0- 1 2:49:14.81 2:53:57.36 12:55/M
518 Robert Martel North Olmsted OH 2764 55 M 29:55-59 2:49:31.98 2:50:16.23 12:56/M
519 Tom Derby Norwalk OH 2452 72 M 9:70-99 2:51:02.76 2:51:29.81 13:03/M
520 Amy Jones Chardon OH 2207 40 F 46:40-44 2:51:51.28 2:52:26.75 13:07/M
521 Lawrence McDonald Fairview Park OH 2164 76 M 10:70-99 2:52:16.61 2:53:00.86 13:09/M
522 Melinda Schlessel Lyndhurst OH 2347 60 F 5:60-64 2:53:39.65 2:53:57.21 13:15/M
523 Katherine Stitak Lakewood OH 2500 37 F 51:35-39 2:55:07.41 2:55:38.93 13:22/M
524 Heather Sheller Rocky River OH 2499 51 F 19:50-54 2:55:07.59 2:55:38.97 13:22/M
525 Lauren Coil Cleveland Hts OH 2338 39 F 52:35-39 2:57:20.57 3:02:45.92 13:32/M
526 John Sherck 2339 42 M 41:40-44 2:57:22.31 3:02:47.57 13:32/M
527 Bryan Jones Canton OH 2649 52 M 32:50-54 2:58:36.12 2:58:36.12 13:38/M
528 Joseph Kuehnle Cincinnati OH 2195 43 M 42:40-44 2:59:03.43 2:59:28.84 13:40/M
529 Kimberly Pitney Hudson OH 2593 54 F 20:50-54 2:59:54.70 3:00:40.97 13:44/M
530 Tanya Ashinhurst Newbury OH 2356 66 F 5:65-69 3:00:38.14 3:02:46.27 13:47/M
531 Jack Gill Lakewood OH 2472 66 M 5:65-69 3:01:15.27 3:01:47.94 13:50/M
532 Summer Smith Streetsboro OH 2572 31 F 46:30-34 3:02:01.38 3:02:01.38 13:54/M
533 Jennifer Cornell Parma OH 2442 31 F 47:30-34 3:02:57.27 3:03:07.28 13:58/M
534 Stacy Harju Hinckley OH 2408 40 F 47:40-44 3:02:57.87 3:03:07.14 13:58/M
535 Wendy Voelker Twinsburg OH 2331 47 F 26:45-49 3:03:14.21 3:03:54.61 13:59/M
536 Tiffany George Stow OH 2623 29 F 43:25-29 3:05:47.19 3:06:15.18 14:11/M
537 Michael Shimala Valparaiso IN 2199 61 M 20:60-64 3:07:22.40 3:08:21.67 14:18/M
538 Cyndi McClintock Medina OH 2253 44 F 48:40-44 3:07:30.43 3:07:30.43 14:19/M
539 Amber Frye Cuyahoga Falls OH 2556 36 F 53:35-39 3:13:24.30 3:13:24.30 14:46/M
540 Jim Turpin Avon OH 2498 72 M 11:70-99 3:15:13.64 3:15:56.72 14:54/M
541 Georgia Adams Hudson OH 2362 56 F 18:55-59 3:15:27.77 3:15:27.77 14:55/M
542 Eric Adams 2361 58 M 30:55-59 3:15:31.73 3:15:31.73 14:56/M
543 Dawn Brown Pepper Pike OH 2340 54 F 21:50-54 3:17:22.85 3:17:22.85 15:04/M
544 Kathleen Dawson 2577 31 F 48:30-34 3:21:25.46 3:21:25.46 15:23/M
545 James Rege Macedonia OH 2576 69 M 6:65-69 3:21:25.65 3:21:25.65 15:23/M
546 Susan Moore Avon Lake OH 2678 56 F 19:55-59 3:23:59.69 3:24:50.34 15:34/M
547 Bob Moore 2677 55 M 31:55-59 3:24:00.05 3:24:51.33 15:34/M
548 Ed Burns Valparaiso IN 2192 69 M 7:65-69 3:24:42.83 3:25:42.80 15:38/M
549 Susan Hammes Granger IN 2568 59 F 20:55-59 3:31:03.17 3:31:03.17 16:07/M
550 Maria Burmeister Ottawa Hills OH 2204 51 F 22:50-54 3:33:27.55 3:33:27.55 16:18/M
551 Dale Fisher Silver Lake OH 2469 50 M 33:50-54 3:36:05.36 3:36:05.36 16:30/M
552 Megan Mercer Akron OH 2675 29 F 44:25-29 3:42:46.19 3:42:46.19 17:00/M
553 Karen Zeleznik Macedonia OH 2755 68 F 6:65-69 3:49:36.45 3:50:01.68 17:32/M
554 Aurora Cooney Akron OH 2441 63 F 6:60-64 4:08:26.51 4:08:26.51 18:58/M
555 Tanya Lomac Lakewood OH 2360 50 F 23:50-54 4:08:27.17 4:08:27.17 18:58/M
556 John Fleming Chagrin Falls OH 2324 46 M 38:45-49 4:10:07.99 4:10:07.99 19:06/M
557 Susan Adams Burton OH 2278 56 F 21:55-59 4:10:09.16 4:10:09.16 19:06/M
558 Mark Burns Burton OH 2279 59 M 32:55-59 4:10:09.21 4:10:09.21 19:06/M
559 Val Zalaiskalns Massillon OH 2202 73 M 12:70-99 4:33:50.74 4:33:50.74 20:54/M