38th Annual Orange Theory Cleveland Turkey Trot

Age Group Results

November 28, 2019


Hermes Sports & Events, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 2-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 1 2-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K

Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mitch Wilburn Chagrin Falls OH 8902 19 1 15:28.82 4:59/M
2 Cormal Pepponi Lakewood OH 9184 18 2 16:29.31 5:19/M
3 Dahren Phillips-Bey Cleveland OH 9062 25 3 16:58.60 5:28/M
Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Laura Kaulen Hilliard OH 6984 43 15 18:24.29 5:56/M
2 Meghan Bellerose Hudson OH 5202 24 44 20:40.79 6:40/M
3 Madeleine Finton Columbia Sta OH 7924 15 49 20:59.78 6:46/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Record: Jude Feyedelem - Year: 2017 - Time: 26:28.66

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stella Mazzulo Hilliard OH 5496 0 2823 38:55.95 12:34/M
2 Laura Thielman Medina OH 6232 0 3927 49:11.30 15:52/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Record: Will Taigen - Year: 2015 - Time: 21:16.25

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kengo Kojima Broadview Hts OH 6248 10 178 23:18.11 7:31/M
2 Noah Meteiver Strongsville OH 4214 8 383 26:08.96 8:26/M
3 Jameson Byrne Baltimore MD 7675 8 455 26:40.90 8:36/M
4 Elliott Sutherland Rocky River OH 4400 10 548 27:29.40 8:52/M
5 Jerry Lavelle Pepper Pike OH 7040 9 583 27:43.62 8:57/M
6 Finn Stiles Avon Lake OH 6504 10 598 27:51.80 8:59/M
7 Finley Jerdonek Avon OH 4775 10 619 28:01.18 9:02/M
8 Kyle Mahoney Lodi OH 6225 9 632 28:07.64 9:04/M
9 Mathew Sugano Broadview Heights OH 9166 9 654 28:15.27 9:07/M
10 Adrian Ray Bay Village OH 7251 10 764 28:55.04 9:20/M
11 Lucas Diclemente Commack NY 6499 10 805 29:07.38 9:24/M
12 Reid Sutherland Rocky River OH 4403 8 907 29:38.39 9:34/M
13 Holden Wald Shaker Heights OH 6092 8 1183 31:06.01 10:02/M
14 Tristan Burke 9127 10 1208 31:11.51 10:04/M
15 Alex Cable Dayton OH 7430 9 1251 31:19.63 10:06/M
16 Eli Cherry Sagamore Hills OH 9216 10 1336 31:42.96 10:14/M
17 Wes Gundlach Chicago IL 8033 10 1348 31:44.11 10:14/M
18 Akshay Malhotra Herndon VA 8316 10 1441 32:09.86 10:23/M
19 Jacob Perez Chicago IL 8521 8 1461 32:14.67 10:24/M
20 Alex Hill North Olmsted OH 8095 10 1494 32:25.03 10:27/M
21 Mitch Elwell Hardy VA 7882 10 1514 32:29.51 10:29/M
22 Nadia Vlach Avon OH 6497 8 1597 32:50.54 10:36/M
23 Jack Murphy Washington DC 8414 9 1868 33:57.89 10:57/M
24 Xavier Bachmann Powell OH 7355 8 1957 34:25.19 11:06/M
25 Nicholas Barr Fairview Park OH 4408 8 1962 34:26.32 11:07/M
26 Jack McAndrew Ada MI 4636 8 1986 34:31.63 11:08/M
27 Christian Orr Cuyahoga Fls OH 4986 8 2018 34:42.23 11:12/M
28 Ian Wozniak Brunswick OH 4297 10 2021 34:42.67 11:12/M
29 Lincoln Russell Scarsdale WI 7285 8 2039 34:46.96 11:13/M
30 Seth McFarland Streetsboro OH 4678 8 2120 35:05.72 11:19/M
31 Blake Allender Rocky River OH 4387 7 2170 35:13.66 11:22/M
32 Ian Krouse Cleveland Hts OH 5177 10 2178 35:15.35 11:22/M
33 Evan Moore Shaker Hts OH 5181 9 2181 35:16.14 11:23/M
34 Anna Marko Solon OH 5506 9 2183 35:17.20 11:23/M
35 Sonny Deighton N Ridgeville OH 4784 9 2234 35:32.20 11:28/M
36 Charlie Haffke Shaker Hts OH 6788 4 2250 35:36.29 11:29/M
37 Gabriel Kokai N Ridgeville OH 4779 7 2253 35:36.39 11:29/M
38 Owen Kokai N Ridgeville OH 4782 5 2260 35:37.46 11:30/M
39 Adam Cable Dayton OH 7429 8 2365 36:11.38 11:40/M
40 Tommy Visocky North Royalton OH 4257 8 2389 36:21.37 11:44/M
41 Chase Sterkel Cleveland OH 6531 9 2413 36:31.03 11:47/M
42 Braedon Sterkel Cleveland OH 6530 10 2419 36:32.00 11:47/M
43 Jack Mitchell Raleigh NC 6413 8 2435 36:36.44 11:49/M
44 Finn Neary Chesterland OH 5578 10 2678 37:54.17 12:14/M
45 Jackson Hirsh Chicago IL 9153 10 2681 37:55.11 12:14/M
46 Rhys Evers Sanford FL 7899 9 2689 37:58.07 12:15/M
47 Drew Clarke Downers Grove IL 4664 9 2741 38:22.13 12:23/M
48 Jackson Sterkel Cleveland OH 6532 10 2801 38:49.45 12:31/M
49 Gage George Galauner Olmsted Falls OH 7476 8 2819 38:55.47 12:33/M
50 Mason Sauric Painesville OH 5991 9 2828 38:56.84 12:34/M
51 Hayes Gerhard Galauner Olmsted Falls OH 7478 6 2844 39:04.71 12:36/M
52 Monty Lade Bay Village OH 5086 10 2859 39:10.69 12:38/M
53 Camden Yankow Avon Lake OH 5609 8 2875 39:15.82 12:40/M
54 Tyler Kintz Deland FL 5913 8 2888 39:21.04 12:42/M
55 Jack Roda Berea OH 7438 10 2933 39:37.65 12:47/M
56 Ephraim Kurak Cleveland OH 6961 8 2947 39:44.63 12:49/M
57 Sam Forristal Rocky River OH 4587 10 2955 39:47.14 12:50/M
58 Ben Kurak Cleveland OH 6960 9 2975 39:53.35 12:52/M
59 Landen Kaniecki Brunswick OH 7504 7 3015 40:08.57 12:57/M
60 Tristan Guzowski Broadview Hts OH 8035 6 3023 40:10.61 12:58/M
61 Lorn Alexey Mahoney Lodi OH 6224 10 3036 40:15.95 12:59/M
62 Davis Aossey Medina OH 6271 9 3047 40:18.82 13:00/M
63 Lucas Kokai N Ridgeville OH 4780 10 3072 40:28.92 13:04/M
64 Callum Clunie Shaker Hts OH 1998 10 3178 41:14.14 13:18/M
65 Gabe Zerman Cleveland OH 8957 9 3194 41:21.45 13:20/M
66 Arjun Gupta Avon OH 5076 9 3212 41:26.83 13:22/M
67 Luke Bloomfield Bay Village OH 6359 5 3219 41:28.74 13:23/M
68 William James Cleveland Hts OH 5347 8 3236 41:36.19 13:25/M
69 Tanner Kintz Deland FL 5912 6 3247 41:39.59 13:26/M
70 John Colan, Jr. Bay Village OH 7730 6 3427 43:20.92 13:59/M
71 Sam Owens Olivette MO 7029 10 3449 43:33.38 14:03/M
72 Lilly Swartz Akron OH 4108 9 3479 43:50.79 14:09/M
73 William Perry Brookline MA 8528 7 3506 44:20.57 14:18/M
74 Sam Nowlin Avon Lake OH 6975 8 3531 44:42.78 14:25/M
75 Graham Nowlin Avon Lake OH 6973 10 3544 44:47.03 14:27/M
76 William Stray Independence OH 8785 10 3552 44:53.07 14:29/M
77 Sam Leahy Middleburg Hts OH 4223 9 3606 45:16.65 14:36/M
78 Carter Ross Olmsted Falls OH 4808 9 3609 45:23.75 14:39/M
79 Andrew Inks Olmsted Falls OH 4213 10 3612 45:24.97 14:39/M
80 Benjamin Mazur Bay Village OH 4224 5 3628 45:34.81 14:42/M
81 Samuel Myers Hilliard OH 6335 10 3637 45:42.78 14:45/M
82 Henry Visnick Independence OH 455 9 3694 46:15.11 14:55/M
83 Colton Kastning Mentor On Lk OH 5617 8 3723 46:32.95 15:01/M
84 Marcus Garcia Cleveland OH 6072 10 3762 46:56.53 15:09/M
85 Logan Garcia Cleveland OH 6070 8 3770 47:00.62 15:10/M
86 Jaxson Snider Parma OH 7576 9 3776 47:02.80 15:11/M
87 Justin Mock Northfield OH 7000 9 3809 47:28.07 15:19/M
88 Will Hack Chicago IL 8042 7 3811 47:31.99 15:20/M
89 Archer Dlugolinski Independence OH 5483 7 3856 48:16.12 15:34/M
90 Carson Westfall Lakewood OH 7059 8 3887 48:41.78 15:43/M
91 Colin Gullett Hudson OH 4729 7 3901 48:54.16 15:47/M
92 Colin Betters Cleveland OH 6654 10 3905 48:59.09 15:48/M
93 Ethan Cogar Amherst OH 6657 9 3906 48:59.65 15:48/M
94 Beckett Aossey Medina OH 6269 6 3911 49:00.55 15:49/M
95 Sam Watkins Brunswick OH 6212 10 3962 49:32.88 15:59/M
96 Mark Rawls North Olmsted OH 5876 10 3977 49:50.00 16:05/M
97 Jonah Blanco N Ridgeville OH 6550 6 3985 49:57.57 16:07/M
98 Enzo Caroniti Lakewood OH 5801 10 3998 50:09.09 16:11/M
99 Lucein Dreysuss Cleveland OH 9265 8 4009 50:18.26 16:14/M
100 Owen Koamaya Williamstown MA 8229 8 4136 51:59.01 16:46/M
101 David Ferguson Lakewood OH 7910 9 4227 53:28.95 17:15/M
102 Carlo Petroni Cleveland OH 5275 5 4277 54:22.63 17:32/M
103 Khalil Billy Cleveland OH 6722 10 4303 54:52.02 17:42/M
104 Jack Kelly Bay Village OH 5625 10 4326 55:12.76 17:49/M
105 Killian Bass Parma OH 4900 10 4350 55:34.74 17:56/M
106 Stella Rickard Rocky River OH 5900 7 4368 56:00.96 18:04/M
107 Landon Kljun Columbia Station OH 8228 6 4428 56:48.75 18:20/M
108 Oscar Stallard New London CT 4832 7 4454 57:31.71 18:33/M
109 Oliver Ferguson Lakewood OH 7914 6 4519 58:47.49 18:58/M
110 Shane Stokes Euclid OH 5405 9 4531 59:11.72 19:06/M
111 Harrison Prementine Cleveland OH 8574 10 4571 1:00:21.71 19:28/M
112 Cassius Braley Olmsted Twp OH 4817 9 4653 1:02:16.63 20:05/M
113 Genevieve Marko Solon OH 5507 6 4741 1:10:48.67 22:51/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Record: Marianna Steele - Year: 2015 - Time: 24:17.67

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gabrielle Byrne Baltimore MD 7674 10 476 26:57.78 8:42/M
2 Claire Scina Olmsted Twp OH 5720 10 774 28:58.73 9:21/M
3 Case Taseff Cleveland OH 8812 8 812 29:09.85 9:24/M
4 Victoria Orr Cuyahoga Fls OH 4987 9 815 29:10.71 9:25/M
5 Addison Smith Strongsville OH 7431 9 944 29:49.69 9:37/M
6 Violet Torres Fairview Park OH 6115 9 1172 31:02.77 10:01/M
7 Tamar Klein Beachwood OH 5213 10 1180 31:05.02 10:02/M
8 Anna McGowan Lakewood OH 5890 8 1242 31:18.83 10:06/M
9 Peyton Demmale Annandale NJ 9117 9 1445 32:10.23 10:23/M
10 Serena Likavec Chicago IL 6328 9 1564 32:41.41 10:33/M
11 Anna Ramanan Hagerstown MD 9086 10 1606 32:53.18 10:37/M
12 Avery Holder Summerfield NC 5439 8 1634 32:58.64 10:38/M
13 Emma Spyak Paris 8758 9 1930 34:16.86 11:04/M
14 Deirdre Wopershall Ada MI 4640 7 1949 34:23.51 11:06/M
15 Abigail Morgan Parma OH 8400 10 2045 34:48.41 11:14/M
16 Brooklyn Russell Rocky River OH 4534 8 2057 34:51.49 11:15/M
17 Caitlyn Wancata Strongsville OH 4175 10 2059 34:53.89 11:15/M
18 Josephine Snider Parma OH 7578 10 2085 34:59.96 11:17/M
19 Mather Taseff Cleveland OH 8814 10 2177 35:15.11 11:22/M
20 Alia De La Pena Dupont WA 6967 8 2194 35:19.78 11:24/M
21 Olivia Cardino Buffalo NY 6678 10 2208 35:26.30 11:26/M
22 Carmella Deighton N Ridgeville OH 4783 7 2248 35:35.83 11:29/M
23 Mirella Martin Bay Village OH 8330 10 2259 35:37.20 11:29/M
24 Anna Friedrich Saint Louis MO 6540 10 2272 35:41.44 11:31/M
25 Wendell Holt South Euclid OH 8124 10 2556 37:12.20 12:00/M
26 Caitlyn Csora Lakewood OH 5774 10 2560 37:13.18 12:00/M
27 Reese Vasquez Olmsted Falls OH 4558 10 2656 37:43.77 12:10/M
28 Nora Likavec Chicago IL 6327 7 2674 37:53.62 12:13/M
29 Ella Nordstrom Shaker Heights OH 6715 9 2717 38:13.81 12:20/M
30 Ally Figula Lagrange OH 4626 6 2864 39:11.78 12:39/M
31 Elise Dux Lakewood OH 5866 8 2883 39:18.22 12:41/M
32 Madeline Crook Wickliffe OH 7771 10 2902 39:24.49 12:43/M
33 Bella Root Copley OH 8634 10 2965 39:50.85 12:51/M
34 Lyla Meyer North Olmsted OH 4555 8 2977 39:53.91 12:52/M
35 Emma Walsh Rocky River OH 7048 10 3001 40:05.14 12:56/M
36 Mora O'Linn Fairview Park OH 6111 9 3029 40:12.21 12:58/M
37 Mikayla Leahy Middleburg Hts OH 4220 10 3037 40:16.19 12:59/M
38 Elizabeth Warren Mentor OH 5577 5 3119 40:46.90 13:09/M
39 Brennan Yankow Avon Lake OH 5608 6 3146 40:57.41 13:13/M
40 Brianna Curry Akron OH 6244 10 3156 41:01.81 13:14/M
41 Sophia Szucs Brunswick OH 8809 9 3173 41:09.23 13:17/M
42 Makenna Sefl Parma OH 7065 8 3225 41:33.05 13:24/M
43 Abby Farmer Plymouth MA 7455 6 3289 42:04.12 13:34/M
44 Beatrice Mooney Washington DC 8394 8 3308 42:15.05 13:38/M
45 Nora Hack Chicago IL 8039 9 3314 42:17.48 13:39/M
46 Emma Grasson Middleburg Heights OH 9139 10 3316 42:18.52 13:39/M
47 Lauren Mazur Bay Village OH 4226 9 3353 42:36.31 13:45/M
48 Gianna Catanese Avon Lake OH 5756 9 3459 43:34.77 14:03/M
49 Caroline Majba Cincinnati OH 8313 8 3471 43:42.78 14:06/M
50 Kensington Toomey N Ridgeville OH 7263 6 3510 44:28.77 14:21/M
51 Elise Hunger N Ridgeville OH 5100 7 3528 44:42.25 14:25/M
52 Gemma Delmonico Oberlin OH 7793 10 3536 44:43.43 14:26/M
53 Bella Shymske Brunswick OH 4572 10 3551 44:52.93 14:29/M
54 Vivian Young W Jefferson OH 8945 6 3568 45:00.50 14:31/M
55 Ireland Evers Sanford FL 7895 7 3597 45:13.57 14:35/M
56 Ellie Inks Olmsted Falls OH 8981 7 3616 45:26.11 14:39/M
57 Zaina Alahmad Westlake OH 7319 6 3626 45:32.75 14:42/M
58 Presley Rutan San Diego CA 8657 5 3683 46:07.29 14:53/M
59 Juliette Visnick Independence OH 4859 6 3693 46:14.79 14:55/M
60 Evie Smith Mentor OH 5586 9 3763 46:56.80 15:09/M
61 Ava Kurcz Westlake OH 6439 9 3768 46:59.96 15:10/M
62 Raphael Duran Euclid OH 6078 8 3796 47:20.78 15:16/M
63 Alice Kirk Fort Thomas KY 8216 9 3802 47:24.40 15:18/M
64 Aurelia Dlugolinski Independence OH 5484 3 3847 48:08.47 15:32/M
65 Anastasia McCammon Brook Park OH 4300 10 3849 48:11.19 15:33/M
66 Daphne Westfall Lakewood OH 7060 6 3889 48:42.72 15:43/M
67 Riley Divenere Lakewood OH 7108 9 3914 49:01.07 15:49/M
68 Scout Rader Atwater OH 4096 7 3987 50:01.59 16:08/M
69 Elizabeth James Cleveland Hts OH 5344 10 4036 50:33.94 16:19/M
70 Maeve Sheridan Rocky River OH 4422 10 4043 50:41.90 16:21/M
71 Lillian Duran Euclid OH 6076 10 4070 50:58.84 16:27/M
72 Peyton Flowers Hinton AB 4704 8 4123 51:49.21 16:43/M
73 Grace Forristal Rocky River OH 4585 8 4138 51:59.54 16:46/M
74 Meghan McElhinney Akron OH 4311 10 4157 52:16.30 16:52/M
75 Addison Norris Willoughby OH 8442 7 4170 52:32.00 16:57/M
76 Nina Layne Northfield OH 8282 9 4221 53:26.61 17:14/M
77 Libby Fraser Lakewood OH 2329 8 4272 54:16.18 17:30/M
78 Ada Petroni Cleveland OH 5274 8 4276 54:21.67 17:32/M
79 Georgia McCammon Brook Park OH 4326 10 4334 55:19.08 17:51/M
80 Hazel Schaffer Cleveland Hts OH 4030 10 4390 56:20.33 18:10/M
81 Milena Blagojevic Richfield OH 6720 9 4420 56:40.30 18:17/M
82 Shelby Ross Olmsted Falls OH 4809 5 4491 58:17.05 18:48/M
83 Lindsey Inks Olmsted Falls OH 8980 5 4496 58:21.54 18:50/M
84 Reese Fernengel Twinsburg OH 7118 7 4620 1:01:36.55 19:52/M
85 Xoe Armstrong Parma OH 7339 9 4663 1:02:43.94 20:14/M
86 Harper Beaver South Euclid OH 5358 5 4679 1:03:15.59 20:24/M
87 Olivia Krumm Cleveland OH 6905 7 4712 1:05:29.26 21:08/M
88 Reese Gladfelter North Olmsted OH 7994 10 4745 1:14:22.85 24:00/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Record: Justin Iler - Year: 2016 - Time: 15:37.63

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Thomas Mason Shaker Hts OH 6733 13 35 20:17.03 6:33/M
2 Caleb Delacruz Cleveland Hts OH 5398 14 48 20:57.61 6:46/M
3 Brendan Stock Maineville OH 8775 14 75 21:36.07 6:58/M
4 Aidan Portelli Cumming GA 8564 14 79 21:48.42 7:02/M
5 Owen Hall Westlake OH 6879 14 83 21:53.06 7:04/M
6 Zach Lazor Lebanon OH 4582 12 92 22:04.36 7:07/M
7 Dominic Fiorilli Strongsville OH 7507 14 114 22:23.60 7:13/M
8 Owen Walsh Rocky River OH 7047 13 126 22:32.95 7:16/M
9 Blake Musick Parma OH 4324 14 132 22:40.02 7:19/M
10 Gianni Marella Gates Mills OH 7838 12 172 23:15.55 7:30/M
11 Emmett Somers North Canton OH 8743 14 181 23:23.87 7:33/M
12 Ruairi Zuercher Rocky River OH 8968 13 194 23:40.65 7:38/M
13 Caden Vasquez Olmsted Falls OH 4557 14 202 23:46.19 7:40/M
14 Christian Schroeder Cleveland OH 8681 13 218 24:03.04 7:45/M
15 Kole Esselstyn Austin TX 9072 12 233 24:14.73 7:49/M
16 Bradyn Rusch Valley View OH 4146 13 239 24:21.39 7:51/M
17 Sachin Singh Shaker Hts OH 5369 14 256 24:30.70 7:54/M
18 Tj Lavelle Pepper Pike OH 7041 14 267 24:35.12 7:56/M
19 Dominic Evanina Alexandria VA 4629 14 274 24:40.57 7:58/M
20 Jaden Ohlrich Avon Lake OH 5783 12 280 24:51.44 8:01/M
21 Brandon Matejka Gurnee IL 6883 12 315 25:22.81 8:11/M
22 Kelan Byrne Baltimore MD 7676 11 329 25:34.99 8:15/M
23 Riley Stiles Avon Lake OH 6503 12 344 25:44.35 8:18/M
24 Matthew Wleklinski Zionsville IN 8927 14 352 25:47.30 8:19/M
25 Spencer Grace Bay Village OH 9137 13 355 25:49.29 8:20/M
26 Connor Renz Avon Lake OH 8609 13 371 25:59.03 8:23/M
27 Michael Rottinghaus Wiloughby Hls OH 7223 14 385 26:09.03 8:26/M
28 Ethan Hill North Olmsted OH 8096 12 400 26:15.40 8:28/M
29 Will Grant Rocky River OH 6605 13 404 26:16.18 8:28/M
30 Paul Wleklinski Zionsville IN 8928 12 452 26:38.18 8:36/M
31 Danny Capka Rocky River OH 5811 13 465 26:48.63 8:39/M
32 Joey Wagner Bay Village OH 9053 14 513 27:15.30 8:48/M
33 Ryan Saley Mentor On Lk OH 8663 13 517 27:16.84 8:48/M
34 Caleb Smesko Uniontown OH 6176 12 556 27:34.16 8:54/M
35 Finn Patrick Royer Strongsville OH 8646 11 624 28:03.08 9:03/M
36 Matthew Chang Moreland Hls OH 5154 13 641 28:10.87 9:05/M
37 Simon Lade Bay Village OH 5088 14 645 28:11.51 9:06/M
38 Evan Sugano Broadview Heights OH 9165 13 653 28:15.13 9:07/M
39 Evan Richter North Royalton OH 8613 12 658 28:16.50 9:07/M
40 Quintin Filizetti Avon Lake OH 6370 14 674 28:23.62 9:10/M
41 Michael Perry Rocky River OH 4623 12 704 28:31.76 9:12/M
42 Seth Parker Amherst OH 6104 13 789 29:03.72 9:22/M
43 Lucien Ridenour Fairview Park OH 6117 11 791 29:04.05 9:23/M
44 Quentin Torres Fairview Park OH 6114 11 794 29:04.31 9:23/M
45 Thomas Denk South Euclid OH 5357 11 808 29:08.27 9:24/M
46 Neil Malhotra Herndon VA 8317 13 848 29:20.73 9:28/M
47 Yoni Klein Beachwood OH 5214 12 854 29:22.02 9:28/M
48 Timothy Mazur Bay Village OH 4228 12 895 29:33.42 9:32/M
49 Aidan Gomez Olmsted Twp OH 6846 14 971 29:55.88 9:39/M
50 Jake Gyetko Chesterland OH 7184 14 1026 30:14.18 9:45/M
51 Elliot Dang Euclid OH 7783 14 1031 30:15.72 9:46/M
52 Connor Coate Powell OH 7725 13 1099 30:36.91 9:53/M
53 Zacharia Evenchik University Ht OH 5285 13 1101 30:37.21 9:53/M
54 Joseph Jirmasek Independence OH 7415 14 1138 30:52.17 9:57/M
55 Ethan Frye Parma OH 7062 14 1158 31:00.18 10:00/M
56 Ted Donahue Bay Village OH 5042 14 1205 31:10.58 10:03/M
57 Lukas Verhage Shaker Hts OH 6064 12 1244 31:19.20 10:06/M
58 Matthew Jirmasek Independence OH 7416 11 1383 31:54.94 10:18/M
59 Ian Bhatia Cleveland Hts OH 6772 14 1384 31:55.02 10:18/M
60 James Casper Avon OH 6315 14 1402 32:01.65 10:20/M
61 Baird Bracken Lakewood OH 6805 13 1424 32:06.57 10:21/M
62 William Boulton West Chester OH 4889 14 1435 32:08.15 10:22/M
63 Graham Torok Shaker Heights OH 9088 14 1487 32:22.86 10:27/M
64 Braydon Rader Alliance OH 4093 11 1565 32:42.50 10:33/M
65 Josh Jenkins Jr Solon OH 6020 14 1683 33:11.67 10:42/M
66 Zoltan Onutz Cleveland OH 9079 12 1699 33:14.83 10:43/M
67 Jack Pofok Fairview Park OH 8550 12 1731 33:24.31 10:47/M
68 Isaac Sheperd Wilmette IL 6090 12 1792 33:37.76 10:51/M
69 Lauren Vitantonio Independence OH 5016 13 1806 33:40.55 10:52/M
70 Maddox Jones Valley View OH 7008 13 1824 33:44.58 10:53/M
71 Michael Duprey Bay Village OH 5678 12 1860 33:56.66 10:57/M
72 Krishna Divakarla Shaker Hts OH 7854 14 1944 34:22.95 11:05/M
73 Alex Kashuk Waunakee WI 4930 11 1946 34:23.03 11:05/M
74 Brayden Huth Solon OH 6080 11 1966 34:27.22 11:07/M
75 Dylan Mock Northfield OH 7286 12 2031 34:44.99 11:13/M
76 Calvin Brobeck Chesterland OH 7649 14 2097 35:03.05 11:18/M
77 Tommy Eston Avon Lake OH 6374 14 2107 35:03.80 11:19/M
78 Nathan Royalty Broadview Hts OH 8644 14 2155 35:11.74 11:21/M
79 Alexa Wozniak Brunswick OH 4295 14 2343 36:03.35 11:38/M
80 Dominic Filizetti Avon Lake OH 6368 12 2392 36:22.89 11:44/M
81 Drew Ketvertis Olmsted Twp OH 8991 11 2453 36:43.34 11:51/M
82 Sawyer Prementine Cleveland OH 8576 13 2467 36:49.40 11:53/M
83 Etai Rovner Memphis TN 5217 13 2530 37:07.66 11:59/M
84 Jared Gonzalez Cleveland OH 8016 14 2540 37:09.60 11:59/M
85 Lukas Pittner Lyndhurst OH 8547 12 2607 37:30.25 12:06/M
86 Joey Flanigan Wadsworth OH 7927 14 2817 38:54.79 12:33/M
87 David Visocky North Royalton OH 4255 11 2871 39:14.34 12:39/M
88 Owen Thornsbury Elyria OH 5647 13 2904 39:25.53 12:43/M
89 Kylie Gibbs Cleveland OH 7098 12 2910 39:27.42 12:44/M
90 Tom Roda Berea OH 7441 13 2930 39:36.93 12:47/M
91 John Papandreas Strongsville OH 8494 12 2971 39:52.70 12:52/M
92 Ayden Loos Olmsted Falls OH 4580 14 3019 40:09.98 12:57/M
93 Evan Griffin Yukon OK 5127 11 3045 40:17.74 13:00/M
94 Alexander Popik Parma OH 2654 14 3118 40:46.01 13:09/M
95 Ben Watkins Brunswick OH 6210 12 3121 40:47.56 13:10/M
96 Rowan McDougal Rocky River OH 4420 14 3155 41:01.26 13:14/M
97 Tyler Gallop Parma OH 7564 12 3179 41:15.15 13:18/M
98 Garrett Walters Sagamore Hls OH 8975 12 3195 41:21.66 13:21/M
99 Carson Moore Shaker Hts OH 5179 11 3213 41:27.09 13:22/M
100 Patrick James Cleveland Hts OH 5346 12 3232 41:35.52 13:25/M
101 Finn Gephart Cleveland OH 6744 12 3250 41:40.21 13:27/M
102 Finnian Ridenour Fairview Park OH 6116 14 3334 42:29.25 13:42/M
103 Owen Smith Berea OH 7270 13 3371 42:51.51 13:50/M
104 Vincent Forman Parma OH 7580 13 3524 44:40.92 14:25/M
105 Bryce Meitin Independence OH 5037 12 3577 45:05.82 14:33/M
106 Kian McHugh Highland Hgts OH 8355 12 3651 45:51.21 14:47/M
107 Benjamin Myers Hilliard OH 6331 12 3652 45:51.23 14:47/M
108 Krish Dhingra Herndon VA 7849 12 3666 46:00.54 14:50/M
109 Travis Ferguson Hudson OH 7915 14 3670 46:03.13 14:51/M
110 Cooper Russell Lakewood OH 8653 12 3781 47:05.41 15:11/M
111 Arthur Kirk Fort Thomas KY 8217 12 3921 49:05.49 15:50/M
112 Samuel Stevenot Hudson OH 4717 12 3923 49:09.39 15:51/M
113 Alex Wasserbauer Westlake OH 6377 13 3956 49:31.86 15:59/M
114 Thaddeus Harris Cleveland OH 5408 12 3971 49:48.45 16:04/M
115 Sam Sedlacek Olmsted Twp OH 7558 12 4067 50:55.44 16:26/M
116 Casey Boyd Akron OH 7631 14 4189 53:02.57 17:07/M
117 Hunter Soukup Brecksville OH 5012 14 4240 53:42.55 17:20/M
118 Jack Zegarac Brunswick OH 5664 11 4255 53:57.66 17:24/M
119 Adam Ganz Mason OH 9058 14 4391 56:20.36 18:10/M
120 Anthony Hood Avon OH 9258 14 4422 56:46.33 18:19/M
121 Daniel Zelvinsky Solon OH 7823 12 4526 59:03.15 19:03/M
122 Sam Kish Avon OH 4544 12 4540 59:18.79 19:08/M
123 Riley Mattison Cleveland OH 6641 13 4594 1:00:50.72 19:38/M
124 William Koon Elyria OH 5645 11 4622 1:01:37.77 19:53/M
125 Morgan Mucha Santa Monica CA 4820 14 4657 1:02:24.73 20:08/M
126 Keith Frazier Cleveland OH 7956 14 4668 1:02:52.77 20:17/M
127 Ryan Schwope Dallas TX 4033 11 4684 1:03:22.59 20:27/M
128 Elyah Lugo Cleveland OH 9260 12 4732 1:08:23.14 22:04/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Record: Maya Fairchild - Year: 2015 - Time: 19:38.16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sarah Peer Westlake OH 5718 13 52 21:04.62 6:48/M
2 Mai Ly Marella Gates Mills OH 7840 14 125 22:32.90 7:16/M
3 Luca Cirincione Georgetown IN 9134 13 174 23:16.08 7:30/M
4 Stephanie Nivellini Westlake OH 6361 13 195 23:42.14 7:39/M
5 Evelyn Ray Bay Village OH 7250 13 203 23:46.37 7:40/M
6 Brooke Eldridge Hilliard OH 7253 14 205 23:47.29 7:40/M
7 Sarah Scott Lakewood OH 6612 14 209 23:50.46 7:41/M
8 Kit Mooney Washington DC 8396 13 220 24:03.85 7:46/M
9 Ava Kontak Westlake OH 8242 14 236 24:16.36 7:50/M
10 Mia Williams Westlake OH 4814 14 243 24:23.64 7:52/M
11 Christina Ware Westlake OH 6693 13 249 24:26.71 7:53/M
12 Talia Mazzulo Hilliard OH 5497 11 263 24:34.03 7:55/M
13 Jessie Castle Strongsville OH 6206 14 373 26:00.09 8:23/M
14 Camden Lannin Mclean VA 8272 14 392 26:11.68 8:27/M
15 Cecilija Rowane Wiloughby Hls OH 5241 13 393 26:12.78 8:27/M
16 Lilly Nordstrom Shaker Heights OH 6717 11 429 26:27.97 8:32/M
17 Olivia Nordstrom Shaker Heights OH 6718 14 436 26:28.88 8:33/M
18 Ellen Gundlach Chicago IL 8031 12 512 27:14.96 8:47/M
19 Hannah Leffler Brecksville OH 4893 13 541 27:28.10 8:52/M
20 Claire Culler Olmsted Falls OH 4560 13 551 27:30.79 8:53/M
21 Mikaela Davala Bay Village OH 7114 11 584 27:45.89 8:57/M
22 Bode McDougal Rocky River OH 4418 12 594 27:50.74 8:59/M
23 Hailey Geib Fairview Park OH 7981 12 642 28:11.30 9:06/M
24 Eva Thompson Cuyahoga Falls OH 9144 11 675 28:24.35 9:10/M
25 Paige Sutton Hudson OH 8796 12 716 28:38.25 9:14/M
26 Alex Eldridge Hilliard OH 7252 12 758 28:53.96 9:19/M
27 Hailey Cummins Duluth MN 6907 14 765 28:55.78 9:20/M
28 Maeve Kelly Rocky River OH 6948 13 770 28:57.97 9:21/M
29 Kathleen Nupp Rocky River OH 8450 13 775 28:59.20 9:21/M
30 Alta Taseff Cleveland OH 8810 11 779 29:00.28 9:21/M
31 Camille Boyer Cleveland OH 4396 13 784 29:01.66 9:22/M
32 Madeline Stiles Avon Lake OH 6502 12 811 29:09.36 9:24/M
33 Julia Hilke Brunswick OH 7484 12 840 29:18.55 9:27/M
34 Megan Orr The Woodlands TX 5054 13 870 29:24.34 9:29/M
35 Zsofia Walczak Elyria OH 5667 12 891 29:32.08 9:32/M
36 Carolina Goldkuhle Hanover VA 4451 14 903 29:37.46 9:33/M
37 Stella Somers North Canton OH 8745 11 1038 30:16.89 9:46/M
38 Sarah Alahmad Westlake OH 7318 12 1053 30:21.77 9:48/M
39 Raina Vakharia Cleveland Hts OH 2818 13 1065 30:26.09 9:49/M
40 Emma Sedlacek Olmsted Twp OH 7557 14 1076 30:28.91 9:50/M
41 Delaney Kuczkowski Kirtland OH 8259 14 1115 30:43.80 9:55/M
42 Finola O'Linn Fairview Park OH 6110 11 1168 31:01.09 10:00/M
43 Jayme O'Neill Bainbridge OH 6599 14 1175 31:03.39 10:01/M
44 Madeline Sollars North Olmsted OH 8742 11 1182 31:05.44 10:02/M
45 Emily Ludwig Mentor OH 8305 12 1186 31:06.54 10:02/M
46 Rachel Stringer Shaker Hts OH 7134 14 1235 31:17.06 10:06/M
47 Carolyn Gura Rocky River OH 7145 12 1237 31:17.53 10:06/M
48 Olivia Wingler Strongsville OH 4564 13 1273 31:25.84 10:08/M
49 Maeve Ransom Bay Village OH 8592 14 1332 31:42.22 10:14/M
50 Molly Rodgers Bay Village OH 6493 14 1339 31:43.10 10:14/M
51 Joelle Cherry Sagamore Hills OH 9215 11 1350 31:44.29 10:14/M
52 Alaire Bang Shaker Hts OH 5298 13 1353 31:45.02 10:15/M
53 Jules Conn Pepperpike OH 6574 11 1408 32:04.44 10:21/M
54 Annie Goldkuhle Traverse City MI 4474 12 1422 32:06.25 10:21/M
55 Jolena Goldkuhle Hanover VA 4452 14 1433 32:08.08 10:22/M
56 Caitlin Portelli Cumming GA 8565 13 1476 32:19.22 10:26/M
57 Gigi Konrad Rocky River OH 8241 14 1573 32:45.97 10:34/M
58 Annika Mocho Rocky River OH 9159 14 1578 32:46.70 10:34/M
59 Emma Maher Rocky River OH 9239 14 1581 32:46.90 10:34/M
60 Clare Sweet Euclid OH 3037 14 1592 32:49.39 10:35/M
61 Kelly Ward Euclid OH 8879 14 1595 32:49.99 10:35/M
62 Gabbi Combs Chardon OH 7236 14 1694 33:13.84 10:43/M
63 Aila Lanigan Euclid OH 2998 13 1759 33:30.70 10:49/M
64 Celia Likavec Chicago IL 6325 11 1775 33:33.32 10:49/M
65 Lindsey Horvath Olmsted Twp OH 7555 11 1809 33:40.99 10:52/M
66 Heidi Yanagisawa Seven Hills OH 5520 12 1850 33:54.69 10:56/M
67 Scarett Carey Brecksville OH 6157 14 1869 33:58.10 10:57/M
68 Paige Kintop Mentor OH 6000 14 1980 34:30.68 11:08/M
69 Grace Godfrey Elizabethtown KY 8004 11 1993 34:33.10 11:09/M
70 Isabella Orr Cuyahoga Fls OH 570 12 2014 34:41.54 11:11/M
71 Addison Russell Rocky River OH 4532 11 2023 34:43.00 11:12/M
72 Madeleine Fraser Shaker Hts OH 6031 13 2063 34:54.43 11:16/M
73 Kate Joyce Carmel IN 8189 11 2071 34:56.16 11:16/M
74 Sienna Wells Fort Lauderdale FL 6627 12 2147 35:10.42 11:21/M
75 Rylee Martin Elyria OH 6543 14 2201 35:23.53 11:25/M
76 Sarah Piazza Highland Hts OH 5185 11 2231 35:31.89 11:28/M
77 Zaylah De La Pena Dupont WA 6969 12 2249 35:36.14 11:29/M
78 Sadie Gerber Highland Hts OH 5385 13 2285 35:44.11 11:32/M
79 Kate Qureshi Englewd Clfs NJ 4241 13 2332 35:56.98 11:36/M
80 Nina Lade Bay Village OH 5087 13 2361 36:11.04 11:40/M
81 Emma Rudy Parma OH 7581 14 2371 36:12.80 11:41/M
82 Andrea Calabris Wadsworth OH 5420 13 2373 36:13.94 11:41/M
83 Samantha Peterkoski Berea OH 6988 14 2400 36:25.07 11:45/M
84 Izabella Laush Mentor OH 5598 13 2407 36:29.25 11:46/M
85 Spencer Smith Castle Pines CO 4739 11 2473 36:51.38 11:53/M
86 Lily Dunn Copley OH 4304 13 2501 36:58.34 11:56/M
87 Renee Levasseur Strongsville OH 8288 14 2557 37:12.34 12:00/M
88 Abigail Hlavaty Strongsville OH 8105 12 2566 37:17.32 12:02/M
89 Olivia Richter North Royalton OH 8616 14 2612 37:31.42 12:06/M
90 Leah Ziss Brecksville OH 8961 14 2731 38:18.65 12:22/M
91 Lela Plouse Scottsdale AZ 4313 14 2758 38:29.76 12:25/M
92 Gabby Cain Westlake OH 7680 14 2766 38:32.89 12:26/M
93 Kya Emrich Brecksville OH 9209 12 2770 38:33.54 12:26/M
94 Corinne Schreiber Mayfield Hts OH 5246 12 2783 38:39.26 12:28/M
95 Addison Bachmann Powell OH 7353 13 2863 39:11.49 12:39/M
96 Kaitlyn Gunn Westlake OH 6591 13 2896 39:23.42 12:42/M
97 Kamryn Ehrett Cleveland OH 7097 12 2906 39:27.01 12:44/M
98 Sydney Pajer Westlake OH 6393 12 2915 39:29.41 12:44/M
99 Lauren Rosipko Chardon OH 7234 13 2919 39:31.58 12:45/M
100 Ava Mate North Olmsted OH 4834 12 2936 39:39.01 12:47/M
101 Sara Broach Piedmont CA 7648 13 2939 39:39.64 12:48/M
102 Ruth Brobeck Chesterland OH 7652 13 2949 39:44.92 12:49/M
103 Olivia Tomek Berea OH 6987 14 2950 39:45.01 12:49/M
104 Allie Malbasa Westlake OH 6420 12 3006 40:06.26 12:56/M
105 Angelina Mazur Bay Village OH 4222 11 3031 40:13.93 12:59/M
106 Jane Rottinghaus Willoughby Hills OH 7220 11 3064 40:27.08 13:03/M
107 Cassidy Miller Grafton OH 9110 12 3077 40:30.18 13:04/M
108 Hailey Wright Northfield OH 4158 12 3101 40:40.07 13:07/M
109 Baylee Morris Coventry Twp OH 4308 14 3102 40:40.12 13:07/M
110 Madeline Petty Broadview Hts OH 7053 12 3111 40:42.42 13:08/M
111 Audrey Cain Brecksville OH 7054 11 3113 40:43.30 13:08/M
112 Frances Popik Parma OH 2655 13 3120 40:46.91 13:09/M
113 Makenna Bellaire Lutz FL 5686 13 3140 40:54.46 13:12/M
114 Cassiolpeia De La Pena Dupont WA 6965 11 3181 41:17.01 13:19/M
115 Anna Royalty Broadview Hts OH 8640 12 3192 41:21.34 13:20/M
116 Angelina Myers Parma OH 7419 14 3227 41:34.29 13:25/M
117 Olivia Kitchen Euclid OH 6587 12 3252 41:42.75 13:27/M
118 Maeve Costello Rocky River OH 7757 11 3286 41:59.83 13:33/M
119 Jillian Schraibman Strongsville OH 6995 12 3312 42:16.77 13:38/M
120 Maggie Owens Saint Louis MO 7028 12 3456 43:34.13 14:03/M
121 Gabriela Botoulas Olmsted Twp OH 7628 12 3458 43:34.48 14:03/M
122 Coco Hunger N Ridgeville OH 5098 11 3534 44:43.23 14:26/M
123 Hayden Byroads Avon Lake OH 7677 11 3537 44:43.45 14:26/M
124 Grace Brobeck Chesterland OH 7650 11 3574 45:05.00 14:33/M
125 Mercedes Evers Sanford FL 7897 11 3589 45:10.75 14:34/M
126 Stella Garland Cleveland OH 9176 11 3590 45:10.81 14:34/M
127 Keira Scholten Akron OH 8680 13 3602 45:15.06 14:36/M
128 Kiley McCourt Rocky River OH 4505 11 3631 45:37.13 14:43/M
129 Elena Selzer Seven Hills OH 8697 12 3634 45:41.42 14:44/M
130 Emma Hirschauer Batavia IL 6505 12 3638 45:42.79 14:45/M
131 Margaret Hirschauer Batavia IL 6506 11 3639 45:42.91 14:45/M
132 Katherine Coyne Cleveland OH 7765 14 3755 46:53.62 15:08/M
133 Maddie Smith Mentor OH 5587 11 3757 46:54.97 15:08/M
134 Alexandria Kurcz Westlake OH 6437 12 3767 46:59.48 15:10/M
135 Kaitlin Rosipko Chardon OH 7237 12 3779 47:04.95 15:11/M
136 Liz McKnight Chardon OH 1597 14 3780 47:04.95 15:11/M
137 Allison Rader Alliance OH 4092 13 3783 47:06.91 15:12/M
138 Faith Soukup Brecksville OH 5011 11 3789 47:15.10 15:15/M
139 Lilly Olpin Solon OH 8472 14 3824 47:46.89 15:25/M
140 Gisela Gatesman Hinckley OH 4249 13 3828 47:50.63 15:26/M
141 Grace Gant Mentor OH 5600 12 3865 48:20.34 15:36/M
142 Nora Sheridan Rocky River OH 4425 14 3870 48:24.43 15:37/M
143 Lynelle Gullett Hudson OH 4731 11 3899 48:54.06 15:46/M
144 Mia Delmonico Oberlin OH 7794 11 3932 49:14.18 15:53/M
145 Kennedi Byroads Avon Lake OH 7678 11 3936 49:16.39 15:54/M
146 Gianna Caroniti Lakewood OH 5804 13 4010 50:18.83 16:14/M
147 Sarabeth Sokolsky Mayfield Hts OH 7092 11 4017 50:26.04 16:16/M
148 Kylie Bellaire Lutz FL 5685 12 4037 50:33.94 16:19/M
149 Bethany Montie North Olmsted OH 7124 14 4040 50:35.69 16:19/M
150 Allison Nagy Parma OH 6751 13 4050 50:45.51 16:22/M
151 Sabina Gupta Avon OH 5078 11 4062 50:51.37 16:24/M
152 Marissa Horvath Olmsted Twp OH 7556 11 4066 50:54.98 16:25/M
153 Mimi Loftus-Graney Middle Grove NY 8298 13 4086 51:11.38 16:31/M
154 Emily Johnston Brunswick OH 6096 14 4102 51:27.46 16:36/M
155 Noel Clow Mentor OH 5996 11 4105 51:30.36 16:37/M
156 Mattie Burgess Strongsville OH 7568 12 4108 51:31.57 16:37/M
157 Elianna Gorman Cleveland OH 8019 11 4172 52:35.34 16:58/M
158 Alex Ungaro Strongsville OH 7567 12 4210 53:13.67 17:10/M
159 Claire Sampson Lakewood OH 7606 14 4270 54:14.71 17:30/M
160 Jodi McMahon Clifton Park NY 5753 12 4294 54:42.24 17:39/M
161 Grace Kelly Bay Village OH 5624 12 4325 55:10.38 17:48/M
162 Abby Haffke Shaker Hts OH 6785 12 4405 56:29.81 18:13/M
163 Julia Zelvinsky Solon OH 7824 14 4524 59:01.70 19:02/M
164 Julia Pilipenko Solon OH 7820 14 4525 59:02.04 19:03/M
165 Ariona Fort Hilliard OH 7937 14 4557 59:53.08 19:19/M
166 Jacquelyn Middleton Twinsburg OH 9120 14 4669 1:02:53.30 20:17/M
167 Julia Schwope Dallas TX 4031 13 4686 1:03:42.01 20:33/M
168 Miako Dallas Cleveland Heights OH 9273 12 4692 1:04:05.32 20:40/M
169 Emiko Dallas Cleveland Heights OH 9272 14 4693 1:04:06.00 20:41/M
170 Julia Dibenedetto Cincinnati OH 5592 14 4698 1:04:18.54 20:45/M
171 Nemaya Billy Cleveland OH 6723 11 4713 1:05:33.20 21:09/M
172 Niara Billy Cleveland OH 6724 13 4714 1:05:34.73 21:09/M
173 Malise Chalmers Chagrin Falls OH 4719 14 4724 1:06:30.47 21:27/M
174 Amari Hood Avon OH 9259 12 4731 1:08:18.07 22:02/M
175 Rylan Gladfelter North Olmsted OH 7995 14 4743 1:14:21.26 23:59/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Record: Nick Irwin - Year: 2017 - Time: 15:15.75

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carter McCollum Akron OH 8343 17 8 17:26.18 5:37/M
2 Matthew Pettegrew Columbia Sta OH 8533 17 9 17:50.63 5:45/M
3 Logan Houck Sauquoit NY 8133 16 10 17:57.45 5:48/M
4 Greg Ganor Rocky River OH 4613 15 12 18:12.17 5:52/M
5 Nolan Krumhansl Fairview Park OH 6529 17 13 18:13.12 5:53/M
6 Tyler Housum Strongsville OH 8139 17 14 18:24.11 5:56/M
7 Jared Housum Strongsville OH 8137 19 16 18:25.93 5:57/M
8 Austin Kling N Royalton OH 8224 15 17 18:35.12 6:00/M
9 James Howell Solon OH 5463 15 18 18:38.88 6:01/M
10 Justin Arnold Highland Hgts OH 7341 18 19 18:45.68 6:03/M
11 Owen Brady Mineral City OH 7634 15 20 18:48.87 6:04/M
12 Ben Osboine Rocky River OH 9255 16 21 18:53.69 6:06/M
13 Ryan Leach Pepper Pike OH 4123 19 23 19:00.85 6:08/M
14 Cameron Matejka Gurnee IL 6885 16 24 19:02.50 6:09/M
15 David Howell Solon OH 5462 19 31 19:59.11 6:27/M
16 Cameron Byrd Olmsted Falls OH 7673 16 33 20:09.99 6:30/M
17 Anthony Sweet Euclid OH 2158 18 36 20:19.93 6:34/M
18 Iain Ray Bay Village OH 7248 15 37 20:20.01 6:34/M
19 Henry Godfredson Colorado Spgs CO 8000 15 38 20:23.83 6:35/M
20 Ryan Tomblin Parma OH 9172 16 39 20:28.22 6:36/M
21 David Turk Broadview Heights OH 8840 19 41 20:30.84 6:37/M
22 Andrew Trexler North Olmsted OH 4760 16 46 20:45.60 6:42/M
23 Andrew Whiteman Highland Hgts OH 8899 19 51 21:02.22 6:47/M
24 Logan Warner Hinckley OH 6236 15 54 21:07.35 6:49/M
25 Will Horvath Oregon OH 4583 15 58 21:10.88 6:50/M
26 Drew Stadler Shaker Hts OH 6691 18 59 21:11.62 6:50/M
27 Logan Nance Parma OH 8421 16 61 21:23.73 6:54/M
28 Max Goldkuhle Hanover VA 4501 17 63 21:26.48 6:55/M
29 Randall Saley Mentor On Lk OH 8662 15 64 21:27.62 6:55/M
30 Blake Greber Sheffield Vlg OH 7203 15 65 21:28.30 6:56/M
31 Brian Barta Columbia Sta OH 7376 18 69 21:30.68 6:56/M
32 Kaz Kojima Broadview Hts OH 6246 15 72 21:32.76 6:57/M
33 William Willoughby Cleveland OH 9108 17 78 21:40.02 6:59/M
34 Samuel Csora Lakewood OH 5775 17 80 21:49.24 7:02/M
35 Jakin Wu Beachwood OH 9146 19 81 21:49.89 7:03/M
36 Kevin Barta Columbia Sta OH 7377 18 82 21:52.39 7:03/M
37 Andrew Korsten Highland Hgts OH 8244 16 84 21:56.48 7:05/M
38 Alex Rawlings Olmsted Falls OH 4773 16 88 21:59.98 7:06/M
39 Dominic Cotugno Broadview Hts OH 6675 19 93 22:04.64 7:07/M
40 Curtis Schaan Bristow VA 6205 17 104 22:14.15 7:10/M
41 Sean Ward Euclid OH 8881 16 105 22:15.70 7:11/M
42 Andrew Griesmann Troy MI 9080 19 116 22:25.30 7:14/M
43 Christian Wu Beachwood OH 9147 16 127 22:35.57 7:17/M
44 Nicholas Veauthier Cleveland OH 8853 17 128 22:35.77 7:17/M
45 Matthew Mason Shaker Hts OH 6734 15 134 22:40.57 7:19/M
46 Cameron Smiley Broadview Heights OH 9112 15 135 22:42.74 7:20/M
47 Thomas Christel Bay Village OH 5670 18 136 22:44.49 7:20/M
48 Galen Curley Brookline MA 7774 17 142 22:46.64 7:21/M
49 Colin McGlynn Fairview Park OH 5827 17 143 22:47.53 7:21/M
50 Ryan Hernandez Laurel MD 4482 16 144 22:48.62 7:21/M
51 Owen Janos Parma OH 8984 16 146 22:51.39 7:22/M
52 John Scally Strongsville OH 4218 15 151 22:55.81 7:24/M
53 Henry Goldkuhle Traverse City MI 4477 18 154 22:59.09 7:25/M
54 William Redmond San Clemente CA 8602 18 155 23:00.75 7:25/M
55 Marcos Hillje-Enthoven Tampa FL 8101 19 159 23:05.73 7:27/M
56 Sam Edel Strongsville OH 7873 15 164 23:08.23 7:28/M
57 Logan Kuczkowski Medina OH 8261 19 165 23:08.23 7:28/M
58 Kei Kojima Broadview Hts OH 6247 17 169 23:11.06 7:29/M
59 Zachary Dobrski Aurora OH 7855 19 170 23:14.12 7:30/M
60 Tommy Wetzel Willoughby OH 5335 18 179 23:18.44 7:31/M
61 Sam Durno Fairview Park OH 9191 15 180 23:18.54 7:31/M
62 Andrew Beinhardt Kirtland OH 5908 17 187 23:33.09 7:36/M
63 David Verhage Shaker Hts OH 6062 16 193 23:40.21 7:38/M
64 Sean Mahoney Lakewood OH 5872 17 200 23:45.90 7:40/M
65 Michael Fontanella Aurora OH 9263 15 207 23:48.11 7:41/M
66 Randy Radiarta Cleveland Heights OH 5107 19 211 23:52.15 7:42/M
67 Mason Pettay Sharon Center OH 8531 16 215 24:01.35 7:45/M
68 Joseph Luntz Shaker Hts OH 9071 19 216 24:02.13 7:45/M
69 Collin Parker Amherst OH 6103 17 217 24:02.71 7:45/M
70 Will Dipronio Sagamore Hills OH 4471 15 222 24:04.64 7:46/M
71 Matthew Vidimos Bedford TX 4087 16 238 24:18.94 7:51/M
72 Samuel Marshall Cleveland OH 7089 18 242 24:22.43 7:52/M
73 Jacob Winslow Elyria OH 6340 17 248 24:24.50 7:52/M
74 Aj Canzano Brecksville OH 7689 18 255 24:30.00 7:54/M
75 Kaden Smesko Uniontown OH 6177 17 265 24:34.44 7:56/M
76 Zachary Zienka Kirtland OH 5946 19 287 25:00.76 8:04/M
77 Caleb Royalty Broadview Hts OH 8641 15 292 25:07.80 8:06/M
78 Anthony Caroscio Fairview Park OH 6896 16 297 25:09.71 8:07/M
79 Diontaye Sivori Fairview Park OH 6894 16 299 25:12.81 8:08/M
80 Riley Schroeder Cleveland OH 8684 16 310 25:20.97 8:11/M
81 Clay Tepper Chagrin Falls OH 6051 15 320 25:27.61 8:13/M
82 Alexander Kauffmann Tipp City OH 8202 18 330 25:35.17 8:15/M
83 Sam Shank Bay Village OH 4693 19 334 25:40.11 8:17/M
84 Ryan Griesmann Troy MI 8025 15 341 25:42.87 8:18/M
85 Joe Rottinghaus Willoughby Hills OH 7221 16 350 25:47.05 8:19/M
86 Ben Polakowski Mentor OH 9182 19 360 25:50.79 8:20/M
87 Matthew George Rocky River OH 4404 17 390 26:11.41 8:27/M
88 Henry Suster Gates Mills OH 8793 17 406 26:16.70 8:29/M
89 Jack Kashuk Waunakee WI 4931 15 410 26:19.26 8:29/M
90 Owen Bang Shaker Hts OH 5299 16 425 26:26.29 8:32/M
91 Sam Gephart Cleveland OH 6749 17 438 26:30.03 8:33/M
92 Matthew Eadie Westlake OH 5621 16 441 26:31.73 8:33/M
93 Colin MacMillan Bay Village OH 368 19 466 26:50.29 8:39/M
94 Sam Wagner Westlake OH 6511 18 483 27:00.50 8:43/M
95 Thomas Rega Independence OH 6190 17 507 27:12.38 8:47/M
96 Aidan Boehnlein Willowick OH 7617 15 538 27:26.38 8:51/M
97 Joey Finley 919 19 561 27:35.99 8:54/M
98 David Favorito North Royalton OH 7909 17 590 27:49.19 8:58/M
99 Jaret Sposit Hinckley OH 8754 17 601 27:53.08 9:00/M
100 Christopher Garnier Winkler Northport NY 7976 16 610 27:56.75 9:01/M
101 Maxwell Potter Lakewood OH 8568 17 720 28:40.23 9:15/M
102 Thomas McHugh Westlake OH 5603 19 724 28:43.07 9:16/M
103 Thomas Gatto Rocky River OH 7275 16 756 28:53.53 9:19/M
104 Jacob Poter Lakewood OH 9267 19 780 29:00.84 9:22/M
105 Kai Vesikallio Bay Village OH 4513 16 781 29:01.03 9:22/M
106 Ethan Fisher Bay Village OH 7137 15 783 29:01.63 9:22/M
107 Daniel Devenney North Olmsted OH 7845 18 793 29:04.11 9:23/M
108 Maxwell Smith Pittsburgh PA 8733 19 819 29:11.32 9:25/M
109 Ellis Dotson Avon Lake OH 6468 15 838 29:17.85 9:27/M
110 Kevin Chen Cleveland OH 7714 19 872 29:24.74 9:29/M
111 Andrew Barchet Brecksville OH 5024 16 890 29:31.47 9:31/M
112 David Gessner Avon Lake OH 6496 19 905 29:37.99 9:34/M
113 Mitchell Lough Ashburn VA 4907 19 972 29:56.02 9:39/M
114 Dominick Kriz Valley City OH 7511 19 985 29:59.79 9:41/M
115 Daniel Fenohr North Royalton OH 4538 15 1058 30:23.39 9:48/M
116 George Goldkuhle Traverse City MI 4475 16 1062 30:25.36 9:49/M
117 Joshua Boswell North Olmsted OH 6557 19 1063 30:25.55 9:49/M
118 David Oppenlander Chardon OH 5020 18 1088 30:32.62 9:51/M
119 Nico Pontius Bay Village OH 8559 15 1090 30:33.67 9:52/M
120 Felix Broach Piedmont CA 7647 15 1098 30:36.59 9:52/M
121 Isaac Royalty Broadview Hts OH 6249 19 1109 30:40.74 9:54/M
122 Dain Bartlebaugh N Ridgeville OH 6396 15 1124 30:45.73 9:55/M
123 Nick Cleary Lakewood OH 5863 18 1155 30:58.98 10:00/M
124 Michael Devorak Brunswick OH 7847 18 1167 31:00.98 10:00/M
125 Jack Malczewski Strongsville OH 4567 19 1269 31:24.64 10:08/M
126 Alex Boff Broadview Heights OH 6944 17 1302 31:35.09 10:11/M
127 Faris Salwan Chagrin Falls OH 5467 16 1307 31:35.73 10:12/M
128 Maddie Curtis Westlake OH 8985 19 1330 31:41.36 10:13/M
129 Ferhat Salwan Chagrin Falls OH 5468 15 1343 31:43.38 10:14/M
130 Joseph Nanni Rocky River OH 8424 19 1344 31:43.44 10:14/M
131 Ashton Salwan Chagrin Falls OH 5466 15 1360 31:47.19 10:15/M
132 Kumar Boulton Elyria OH 4363 18 1367 31:50.26 10:16/M
133 Samuel Gingras Shaker Heights OH 9093 18 1393 31:58.39 10:19/M
134 Jacob Boehnlein Willowick OH 7619 19 1438 32:08.68 10:22/M
135 Joseph Bican Gates Mills OH 5168 15 1448 32:10.61 10:23/M
136 Daniel Reiser Olmsted Falls OH 4074 15 1449 32:10.81 10:23/M
137 Michael Pasquale Highland Hgts OH 5171 19 1450 32:11.24 10:23/M
138 Logan Hennings Brooklyn OH 8085 19 1579 32:46.73 10:34/M
139 John Sullivan Columbus OH 9107 17 1616 32:54.74 10:37/M
140 Luke Witzigreuter Rocky River OH 6154 18 1650 33:02.49 10:40/M
141 Jacob Detullio N Ridgeville OH 4758 17 1685 33:11.72 10:42/M
142 Nathan Dolinar Willoughby Hills OH 7144 19 1751 33:28.36 10:48/M
143 Victor Myers Solon OH 5538 19 1791 33:36.95 10:51/M
144 George Kerg Olmsted Twp OH 8210 17 1821 33:44.23 10:53/M
145 Malcolm Campbell Independence OH 7686 15 2010 34:39.54 11:11/M
146 Jack Joyce Carmel IN 2421 15 2017 34:42.19 11:12/M
147 Jed Zoghaib Avon OH 7227 17 2122 35:06.05 11:19/M
148 Kynan Gue Atwater OH 4098 17 2254 35:36.57 11:29/M
149 Maso Mowery Olmsted Falls OH 9157 18 2351 36:07.60 11:39/M
150 Andrew Campbell Hebron KY 7683 18 2363 36:11.22 11:40/M
151 T Perham University Ht OH 8525 19 2451 36:42.79 11:51/M
152 Casey Dreiling Strongsville OH 6740 17 2457 36:45.77 11:52/M
153 Varun Ravichandran Strongsville OH 6745 17 2460 36:46.18 11:52/M
154 Ian Radanovich Lorain OH 8587 16 2492 36:55.79 11:55/M
155 Robert Dahdouh Rocky River OH 7779 18 2541 37:09.72 11:59/M
156 Will Beach Rocky River OH 4618 15 2586 37:23.75 12:04/M
157 Rashim Roberson Cleveland OH 6726 18 2615 37:31.85 12:06/M
158 Peter Turk Broadview Heights OH 8841 16 2626 37:35.44 12:08/M
159 Aaron Ferrell Diamond OH 7917 15 2713 38:10.20 12:19/M
160 Trevor Sattele Solon OH 5526 16 2750 38:25.75 12:24/M
161 Peyton Wozniak Brunswick OH 4318 15 2760 38:30.83 12:25/M
162 Garry Francis Eastlake OH 5989 16 2763 38:32.61 12:26/M
163 Derek Francis Eastlake OH 5988 18 2771 38:33.83 12:26/M
164 Yifei Luo Cleveland OH 5113 19 2811 38:52.24 12:32/M
165 Marlin Keller Fairfield CT 8203 18 2838 39:03.23 12:36/M
166 Spencer Lent Novi MI 4750 16 2887 39:20.26 12:41/M
167 Isaac Baartman Port Clinton OH 6485 18 2978 39:54.33 12:52/M
168 Nathan Loos Olmsted Falls OH 4581 15 3016 40:08.59 12:57/M
169 Jonathan Consiglio N Royalton OH 4994 18 3043 40:17.10 13:00/M
170 Kyle Lutz Kirtland OH 7831 19 3063 40:26.77 13:03/M
171 Ronan Loftus-Graney Middle Grove NY 8299 17 3103 40:40.51 13:07/M
172 Mason Jones Valley View OH 7007 15 3135 40:53.94 13:12/M
173 Ryan York Avon Lake OH 2873 15 3276 41:56.26 13:32/M
174 Jack Dipronio Sagamore Hls OH 4468 19 3389 43:01.69 13:53/M
175 Samuel Gouch North Olmsted OH 4667 18 3443 43:30.12 14:02/M
176 Thomas Capka Rocky River OH 7096 17 3542 44:45.71 14:26/M
177 Nicholas Sweet Euclid OH 7283 18 3641 45:44.63 14:45/M
178 Siyang Chen Cleveland OH 5115 18 3748 46:48.71 15:06/M
179 Jack Geduldig Mentor OH 7979 15 3750 46:49.38 15:06/M
180 Connor Shell Bay Village OH 9101 19 4028 50:31.91 16:18/M
181 Matthew Hutchinson Bay Village OH 6522 19 4057 50:49.21 16:24/M
182 Charlie Moffa Hudson OH 5203 18 4079 51:04.26 16:28/M
183 Tianbo Guo Cleveland OH 5116 18 4166 52:26.43 16:55/M
184 Eliana Chelnick Solon OH 5534 17 4205 53:11.96 17:10/M
185 Bryce Halterman N Ridgeville OH 4049 19 4256 53:57.76 17:24/M
186 Michael Trimble Bay Village OH 8834 19 4309 54:57.01 17:44/M
187 Adam Tinline Westlake OH 4131 17 4311 54:58.89 17:44/M
188 Mathew Boardman Shaker Heights OH 6797 16 4414 56:32.62 18:14/M
189 Jack McCourt Rocky River OH 4502 15 4451 57:17.76 18:29/M
190 Zach Persuric Brecksville OH 4892 17 4470 57:41.88 18:37/M
191 Max Boulton West Chester OH 4887 17 4473 57:43.54 18:37/M
192 Matthew Deucher Strongsville OH 185 16 4486 57:59.50 18:42/M
193 Ryo Christo Cleveland OH 1974 18 4498 58:26.59 18:51/M
194 Ben Kish Avon OH 4621 15 4543 59:20.15 19:08/M
195 Sullivan Prementine Cleveland OH 8578 18 4706 1:04:42.51 20:52/M
196 Cameron Evert Brunswick OH 7534 17 4718 1:05:39.68 21:11/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Record: Anna Brandt - Year: 2018 - Time: 18:16.93

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Grace Gyetko Chesterland OH 7183 16 60 21:18.98 6:53/M
2 Olivia Irwin Westlake OH 4466 17 70 21:31.27 6:57/M
3 Kelsey Pettegrew Columbia Sta OH 8532 15 76 21:37.45 6:59/M
4 Emma Esteves Wickliffe OH 5959 16 113 22:22.51 7:13/M
5 Sydney Wingler Strongsville OH 4566 15 121 22:28.56 7:15/M
6 Jaydon Cirincione Georgetown IN 7835 15 124 22:31.73 7:16/M
7 Abigail Wood Delmar NY 4490 18 139 22:46.05 7:21/M
8 Jillian Locke Wheaton IL 8294 19 148 22:52.38 7:23/M
9 Emily Isaacson Beachwood OH 5364 16 161 23:06.30 7:27/M
10 Angela Defabio Hudson OH 7792 18 167 23:09.92 7:28/M
11 Elizabeth Trent Saginaw MI 8830 19 168 23:10.36 7:29/M
12 Jenna Fenohr North Royalton OH 4540 17 241 24:22.18 7:52/M
13 Grace Scoville Broadview Heights OH 4972 15 258 24:32.06 7:55/M
14 Summer Whelan Parma OH 8896 18 302 25:14.39 8:09/M
15 Aoife Zuercher Rocky River OH 8965 17 313 25:21.48 8:11/M
16 Nicole Jordan North Olmsted OH 4774 15 335 25:40.21 8:17/M
17 Julia Ambrosio Avon OH 5715 16 396 26:14.21 8:28/M
18 Abby Collins Avon Lake OH 5637 16 397 26:14.60 8:28/M
19 Anja Rowane Wiloughby Hls OH 5238 16 430 26:27.97 8:32/M
20 Madalyn Couch Chagrin Falls OH 5449 16 434 26:28.85 8:33/M
21 Karsen Bresnahan Amherst OH 6633 19 437 26:30.03 8:33/M
22 Olivia Clarke Westlake OH 5622 16 440 26:31.39 8:33/M
23 Jessica Jenkins Solon OH 6022 17 449 26:35.42 8:35/M
24 Lucy McIntire Lakewood OH 6129 15 461 26:48.06 8:39/M
25 Clare Valenza Lyndhurst OH 5544 15 474 26:57.05 8:42/M
26 Lauren Isabella Highland Hts. OH 5680 15 479 26:57.89 8:42/M
27 Gabrielle Veauthier Cleveland OH 8852 15 516 27:16.22 8:48/M
28 Rachel Castle Strongsville OH 6372 16 531 27:22.89 8:50/M
29 Alexandra Vesikallio Bay Village OH 4512 19 539 27:27.14 8:51/M
30 Lizzie Misencik Strongsville OH 7460 15 553 27:32.62 8:53/M
31 Alexandra Gephart Cleveland OH 6738 19 557 27:34.22 8:54/M
32 Olivia Nemec Northfield OH 6174 15 570 27:39.65 8:55/M
33 Courtney Hahn Strongsville OH 7407 17 580 27:42.44 8:56/M
34 Emily McCauley Berea OH 9091 16 585 27:45.93 8:57/M
35 Rachel Howell Seattle WA 9221 19 586 27:47.10 8:58/M
36 Ali Olivia Cerpa Beachwood OH 9051 17 588 27:48.36 8:58/M
37 Victoria Holtz Parma Heights OH 8126 18 591 27:49.93 8:59/M
38 Lauren Nemec Northfield OH 6172 19 599 27:52.50 9:00/M
39 Kassidy Warner Hinckley OH 6235 17 602 27:53.24 9:00/M
40 Audrey Ray Bay Village OH 7249 18 605 27:54.53 9:00/M
41 Lauren Voinovich Cleveland Hts OH 5315 15 629 28:05.97 9:04/M
42 Kate Pofok Fairview Park OH 8551 16 630 28:06.50 9:04/M
43 Hannah Wleklinski Zionsville IN 8926 17 650 28:14.11 9:06/M
44 Julia Kashuk Waunakee WI 4933 17 659 28:16.60 9:07/M
45 Alyssa Dolan Cleveland OH 7857 17 667 28:19.47 9:08/M
46 Emma Jester Parma OH 5472 16 685 28:27.40 9:11/M
47 Delaney Geiger Medina OH 6220 19 686 28:27.43 9:11/M
48 Caroline McGreal University Heights OH 8995 15 703 28:31.54 9:12/M
49 Lauren Mulligan Solon OH 5509 17 733 28:48.31 9:18/M
50 Megan Nemec Northfield OH 6173 17 738 28:49.90 9:18/M
51 Ella Calleri Lakewood OH 7682 18 796 29:04.47 9:23/M
52 Jordan Mingus Strongsville OH 7434 16 797 29:04.52 9:23/M
53 Ruthie Ortego Olmsted Falls OH 8482 18 801 29:05.11 9:23/M
54 Elizabeth Halko Lakewood OH 8049 18 820 29:11.73 9:25/M
55 Makayla Foley Cuyahoga Fls OH 4985 16 823 29:12.38 9:25/M
56 Lucy Watson Cleveland OH 8885 16 844 29:19.86 9:28/M
57 Kennedy Alberty N Royalton OH 7323 15 851 29:20.94 9:28/M
58 Leila Kral Westlake OH 6338 18 900 29:35.90 9:33/M
59 Mallory Ambrosio Avon OH 5716 19 906 29:38.39 9:34/M
60 Brooke Slater North Olmsted OH 4593 18 910 29:39.24 9:34/M
61 Kaya Yanagisawa Seven Hills OH 5521 15 933 29:46.40 9:36/M
62 Carly Edmonds Olmsted Falls OH 5681 16 939 29:47.54 9:37/M
63 Hannah Zerman Cleveland OH 8958 17 940 29:47.62 9:37/M
64 Nora Dickens Lyndhurst OH 7851 17 956 29:52.45 9:38/M
65 Katie McGreal University Heights OH 5401 19 958 29:52.56 9:38/M
66 Claire Kantzes Strongsville OH 4349 16 984 29:59.55 9:41/M
67 Mackenzy Burns Brook Park OH 7299 16 1007 30:07.99 9:43/M
68 Sophia Banez Strongsville OH 7370 19 1018 30:12.18 9:45/M
69 Isabella Maihofer Brownsburg IN 8312 16 1021 30:13.56 9:45/M
70 Molly Kolman Brunswick OH 7488 15 1057 30:23.31 9:48/M
71 Kirsten Taras Independence OH 4971 18 1073 30:28.07 9:50/M
72 Amanda Scarvelli Mentor OH 6642 16 1074 30:28.34 9:50/M
73 Kay Lavelle Fairview Park OH 4787 16 1091 30:34.33 9:52/M
74 Cecilia Tompkins Cleveland OH 7126 18 1097 30:36.10 9:52/M
75 Karly Turner Bay Village OH 5441 19 1102 30:37.24 9:53/M
76 Georgia Arsic N Royalton OH 7343 15 1106 30:38.07 9:53/M
77 Gina Kucmanic Willoughby Hills OH 5956 19 1123 30:45.72 9:55/M
78 Fangyi Wang Cleveland OH 8878 19 1140 30:52.74 9:58/M
79 Lani Petruccio Highland Heights OH 8530 15 1145 30:54.34 9:58/M
80 Gia Arnold Highland Heights OH 7340 15 1146 30:54.43 9:58/M
81 Shayna Preisler Beachwood OH 5365 16 1148 30:54.85 9:58/M
82 Brier Bracken Lakewood OH 6806 17 1194 31:08.22 10:03/M
83 Frankie Forte Richmind Heights OH 7940 17 1245 31:19.33 10:06/M
84 Olivia Sperry Amherst OH 8751 19 1267 31:24.09 10:08/M
85 R Perham University Ht OH 8523 17 1271 31:25.54 10:08/M
86 Sabrina Duke Rocky River OH 7865 18 1274 31:26.13 10:08/M
87 Meara Mahoney Lakewood OH 5871 19 1312 31:36.89 10:12/M
88 Olivia Bianco Columbia Station OH 4185 19 1319 31:38.11 10:12/M
89 Samantha Kilfoyle Dewitt MI 5564 16 1324 31:39.44 10:13/M
90 John Nanni Rocky River OH 8423 16 1331 31:42.03 10:14/M
91 Olivia Bird Bay Village OH 9234 16 1338 31:43.03 10:14/M
92 Norah Hamil Bay Village OH 8054 15 1340 31:43.15 10:14/M
93 Lexie Bechtel Bay Village OH 7382 16 1342 31:43.27 10:14/M
94 Catherine Martin Cleveland Hts OH 5146 16 1363 31:48.13 10:16/M
95 Emma Greenwalt Olmsted Twp OH 7562 17 1365 31:50.00 10:16/M
96 Natalie Curry Rocky River OH 7775 19 1386 31:55.53 10:18/M
97 Juliana Rowane Wiloughby Hls OH 5242 19 1394 31:59.60 10:19/M
98 Lucy Casper Avon OH 6316 19 1403 32:01.95 10:20/M
99 Allie Chlad Eastlake OH 7720 18 1442 32:09.91 10:23/M
100 Elizabeth Gatto Rocky River OH 7273 18 1444 32:10.19 10:23/M
101 Madi Rosipko Chardon OH 7235 17 1457 32:13.27 10:24/M
102 Corinne Agnor Hudson OH 7313 18 1481 32:20.93 10:26/M
103 Brooke Elwell Cleveland Hts OH 7880 15 1495 32:25.07 10:27/M
104 Sydney Cummins Duluth MN 6910 16 1580 32:46.74 10:34/M
105 Ella Grasson Parma Hts OH 9140 15 1599 32:51.40 10:36/M
106 Ana Konrad Rocky River OH 8239 17 1649 33:02.47 10:40/M
107 Sophie Zawadki Cleveland Heights OH 9156 16 1655 33:03.47 10:40/M
108 Grace Bauer Fairview Park OH 4785 18 1659 33:05.49 10:40/M
109 Kristijana Sesar Chardon OH 7186 17 1689 33:12.61 10:43/M
110 Alli Moore Broadview Heights OH 4253 17 1690 33:12.75 10:43/M
111 Madison Detullio N Ridgeville OH 4759 19 1693 33:13.49 10:43/M
112 Aaliyah Williams Cleveland OH 5261 17 1695 33:13.87 10:43/M
113 Gabbie Miller Olmsted Falls OH 9227 17 1706 33:15.80 10:44/M
114 Ally Malley Rocky River OH 9226 19 1713 33:17.18 10:44/M
115 Allison Maust Rocky River OH 8339 19 1747 33:27.43 10:48/M
116 Sophie Desantis Pepper Pike OH 7844 18 1748 33:27.68 10:48/M
117 Celia Andrews Lakewood OH 7172 18 1762 33:30.85 10:49/M
118 Elizabeth Hilow Lakewood OH 7171 18 1769 33:32.31 10:49/M
119 Caleigh Naylon Lakewood OH 5829 15 1782 33:34.31 10:50/M
120 Ava Traum Brecksville OH 5834 19 1783 33:34.51 10:50/M
121 Gabriela Santos Avon Lake OH 8669 16 1829 33:45.73 10:53/M
122 Evelyn Lipscomb Westlake OH 5657 17 1836 33:49.21 10:55/M
123 Haely Charvat Westlake OH 7713 18 1864 33:57.06 10:57/M
124 Acadia Caryl Highland Hgts OH 7699 19 1873 33:59.62 10:58/M
125 Abby Smith North Olmsted OH 8732 15 1876 34:00.06 10:58/M
126 Abbey Donahue Bay Village OH 5040 16 1877 34:01.73 10:59/M
127 Jenna Hartman Bay Village OH 9228 16 1879 34:02.09 10:59/M
128 Hannah Lehane Bay Village OH 8284 16 1880 34:02.21 10:59/M
129 Quinn McAdams N Ridgeville OH 7261 17 1899 34:08.04 11:01/M
130 Maggie McHugh Westlake OH 5097 16 1914 34:11.88 11:02/M
131 Joanna Dipronio Sagamore Hls OH 4470 17 1935 34:20.58 11:05/M
132 Lauren Kantzes Strongsville OH 4348 18 1956 34:25.13 11:06/M
133 Lauren Godfrey Elizabethtown KY 8006 15 1990 34:32.68 11:09/M
134 Alexis Zienka Kirtland OH 5943 18 2013 34:41.46 11:11/M
135 Nicole Brassell Mentor OH 7156 19 2060 34:53.98 11:15/M
136 India Williams Cleveland OH 5263 15 2095 35:02.70 11:18/M
137 Leah McGlynn Fairview Park OH 5828 15 2118 35:05.52 11:19/M
138 Erin Williams Cleveland OH 5262 15 2123 35:06.18 11:19/M
139 Lili Horter Columbus OH 8131 19 2134 35:08.61 11:20/M
140 Lili Roosa Cleveland Hts OH 6043 19 2184 35:17.30 11:23/M
141 Sofie Dalton Solon OH 5505 18 2189 35:19.20 11:24/M
142 Alexandra Thornsbury Elyria OH 5646 16 2209 35:26.50 11:26/M
143 Shannon McGinty Avon Lake OH 6887 16 2297 35:47.11 11:33/M
144 Jolia Schraibman Strongsville OH 6996 15 2299 35:47.33 11:33/M
145 Emily Williams Strongsville OH 6997 15 2303 35:47.69 11:33/M
146 Ava Victor Westlake OH 6825 16 2305 35:48.34 11:33/M
147 Gwen Spaliatsos Cleveland OH 6516 15 2324 35:54.64 11:35/M
148 Katherine Krainz Walton Hills OH 8254 19 2337 35:59.62 11:37/M
149 Grace Porco Parma Heights OH 7444 19 2364 36:11.29 11:40/M
150 Reagan Elwell Cleveland Hts OH 7884 15 2401 36:25.11 11:45/M
151 Brianna Gallagher Strongsville OH 7424 17 2421 36:32.82 11:47/M
152 Sophie Bumm Lakewood OH 9253 17 2441 36:38.67 11:49/M
153 Sarah Wingler Strongsville OH 4565 17 2474 36:51.59 11:53/M
154 Claudia Gulan Olmsted Falls OH 4806 18 2487 36:54.78 11:54/M
155 Ayana Arsic N Royalton OH 7342 19 2491 36:55.73 11:55/M
156 Annelise Gomez Olmsted Falls OH 5459 19 2496 36:56.18 11:55/M
157 Abby Gomez Olmsted Twp OH 6845 18 2505 36:59.72 11:56/M
158 Ally Dunn Copley OH 4303 16 2511 37:01.24 11:57/M
159 Riley Ogrean Strongsville OH 8466 18 2549 37:10.77 12:00/M
160 Lillian Beach Rocky River OH 4616 18 2588 37:24.03 12:04/M
161 Grace Hlavaty Strongsville OH 8106 15 2592 37:25.59 12:04/M
162 Ali Fliegel Cleveland Hts OH 6620 15 2635 37:37.32 12:08/M
163 Alyssa Mylonas Westlake OH 6385 18 2646 37:40.76 12:09/M
164 Arden Ettinger Lyndhurst OH 4009 16 2653 37:42.49 12:10/M
165 Morgan Mylonas Westlake OH 6387 19 2661 37:46.71 12:11/M
166 Kaylee Spangler Avon OH 6283 15 2679 37:54.48 12:14/M
167 Elizabeth Vinyard Richfield OH 4924 15 2687 37:57.19 12:15/M
168 Casey Schmidt Olmsted Twp OH 4203 17 2702 38:04.01 12:17/M
169 Camryn Larissey Strongsville OH 4200 17 2705 38:04.31 12:17/M
170 Lizzy Hamick Akron OH 9186 18 2746 38:24.25 12:23/M
171 Samantha Volkens Brecksville OH 8863 19 2757 38:29.68 12:25/M
172 Mckenzie Hornung Hudson OH 8130 19 2788 38:41.90 12:29/M
173 Isabella Schauer Chagrin Falls OH 9257 19 2842 39:03.84 12:36/M
174 Margaret Grant Rocky River OH 6604 18 2856 39:10.31 12:38/M
175 Isabella Stanziano Medina OH 8761 19 2877 39:16.07 12:40/M
176 Gabriella Stanziano Medina OH 8760 16 2885 39:19.05 12:41/M
177 Promise Gordon Euclid OH 9173 19 2909 39:27.36 12:44/M
178 Sarah Swasey Rocky River OH 8799 17 2918 39:31.55 12:45/M
179 Maggie Swasey Rocky River OH 8798 19 2920 39:31.67 12:45/M
180 Alexandra Mazzaro Hinckley OH 7422 18 2937 39:39.14 12:47/M
181 Sara Sara Geduldig Mentor OH 8671 17 2953 39:46.27 12:50/M
182 Lillian Dunn Brecksville OH 5022 16 2957 39:48.27 12:50/M
183 Abby Prementine Cleveland OH 8572 16 2960 39:49.79 12:51/M
184 Elena Boff Broadview Heights OH 6946 19 2962 39:50.68 12:51/M
185 Ab Gephart Cleveland OH 6737 15 2983 39:55.62 12:53/M
186 Katy Ogrean Strongsville OH 8465 15 3012 40:08.22 12:57/M
187 Elizabeth Godfrey Elizabethtown KY 8003 16 3055 40:21.25 13:01/M
188 Lauren Lutz Kirtland OH 7832 19 3060 40:25.50 13:02/M
189 Sabrina Duprey Bay Village OH 5679 15 3144 40:55.48 13:12/M
190 Jade Oshaughnessy University Ht OH 5423 15 3158 41:02.37 13:14/M
191 Julia Torok Shaker Heights OH 9089 17 3168 41:07.00 13:16/M
192 Stefanie Marek Seven Hills OH 6613 19 3172 41:09.18 13:17/M
193 Gabriella Sutton Brunswick OH 4294 18 3196 41:21.74 13:21/M
194 Kristen Branigan Strongsville OH 4344 19 3204 41:23.68 13:21/M
195 Olivia Finau North Olmsted OH 6488 19 3209 41:26.05 13:22/M
196 Anjali Prabhkaran Avon OH 8570 19 3230 41:34.72 13:25/M
197 Tyler Kolenich Parma OH 4938 18 3235 41:36.18 13:25/M
198 Lauren Piper N Ridgeville OH 5874 18 3256 41:47.48 13:29/M
199 Lauren Corrigan Rocky River OH 7750 18 3257 41:47.49 13:29/M
200 Grace Lishing Cleveland OH 8293 19 3260 41:48.09 13:29/M
201 Niahlys Reyes Cleveland OH 6148 15 3304 42:12.80 13:37/M
202 Rachel Owen Lakewood OH 9238 18 3311 42:16.07 13:38/M
203 Zitai Luo Cleveland OH 8306 19 3326 42:23.52 13:40/M
204 Allison Gorman Cleveland OH 8018 15 3373 42:52.48 13:50/M
205 Emily Walters Sagamore Hls OH 8974 15 3379 42:56.66 13:51/M
206 Daniella Engelmann Sagamore Hills OH 4472 18 3391 43:03.20 13:53/M
207 Angela Fankhauser Solon OH 7904 15 3432 43:23.12 14:00/M
208 Eliza Mooradian N Royalton OH 6853 17 3481 43:51.09 14:09/M
209 Ava Mooradian N Royalton OH 6855 16 3482 43:51.12 14:09/M
210 Samantha Manoloff Rocky River OH 9233 15 3488 43:58.31 14:11/M
211 Kate Heublein Painesville OH 5932 16 3491 44:03.59 14:13/M
212 Ella Miller Santa Ana CA 6477 15 3519 44:35.84 14:23/M
213 Rachel Hoffner Brecksville OH 5015 19 3523 44:40.77 14:25/M
214 Madison Alberty N Royalton OH 7324 18 3556 44:56.37 14:30/M
215 Molly Martin Lakewood OH 8331 19 3613 45:25.20 14:39/M
216 Alexis Sweet Euclid OH 7282 16 3644 45:46.18 14:46/M
217 Allison Fortman Crystal Lake IL 4042 16 3658 45:54.51 14:49/M
218 Isabel Fortman Crystal Lake IL 4046 19 3659 45:54.85 14:49/M
219 Olivia Howell Solon OH 5465 18 3713 46:27.44 14:59/M
220 Lucy West Medina OH 9124 16 3714 46:28.85 15:00/M
221 Diana Alvarez Canton OH 7103 19 3820 47:43.96 15:24/M
222 Eva Groos Rocky River OH 8026 18 3830 47:51.44 15:26/M
223 Cassidy Ruckel Kirtland OH 7148 19 3851 48:12.45 15:33/M
224 Abby Ruckel Kirtland OH 7147 18 3853 48:13.16 15:33/M
225 Kierna Chalmers Chagrin Falls OH 4718 18 3859 48:18.82 15:35/M
226 Maggie Ward Twinsburg OH 7150 18 3863 48:19.58 15:35/M
227 Molly Sheridan Rocky River OH 4424 16 3871 48:24.91 15:37/M
228 Tayla Gatesman Hinckley OH 4251 15 3881 48:31.58 15:39/M
229 Sylvia Reynolds Barberton OH 9208 17 3942 49:20.63 15:55/M
230 Emily Boehnlein Richfield OH 4921 16 3959 49:31.99 15:59/M
231 Nicole Smyk Willowick OH 7244 19 3975 49:49.70 16:04/M
232 Hope Nyland Columbus OH 8453 17 4002 50:15.08 16:13/M
233 Allison Bellaire Lutz FL 5683 16 4026 50:31.44 16:18/M
234 Pat Vanderkarr Bay Village OH 9100 18 4033 50:33.05 16:18/M
235 Maggie Sweeney North Olmsted OH 7122 19 4039 50:35.37 16:19/M
236 Kennedy Crofford Middleburg Heights OH 4168 18 4058 50:49.58 16:24/M
237 Karla James Barberton OH 6263 16 4064 50:51.93 16:24/M
238 Myra Shaw Barberton OH 6262 18 4071 50:59.05 16:27/M
239 Claira Wepler Hudson OH 5206 18 4077 51:02.36 16:28/M
240 Katharine Fraser Shaker Hts OH 6029 15 4080 51:05.20 16:29/M
241 Lindsay Rowe Westlake OH 6326 18 4122 51:47.72 16:42/M
242 Rhiannon Head Streetsboro OH 8073 19 4146 52:09.22 16:49/M
243 Emily Gorman Cleveland OH 8020 17 4148 52:11.51 16:50/M
244 Lily Free North Olmsted OH 7959 18 4149 52:12.48 16:50/M
245 Mary Shaw Cleveland OH 8710 19 4175 52:39.19 16:59/M
246 Charlotte Podeszwa Cleveland OH 7036 17 4214 53:21.63 17:13/M
247 Alexis Ochi Mayfield Hts OH 5268 15 4229 53:29.64 17:15/M
248 Hannah Moes Warner Robins GA 8387 17 4241 53:43.07 17:20/M
249 Pavitra Reddy Westlake OH 4121 18 4253 53:57.24 17:24/M
250 Kyra Stillwell North Ridgeville OH 4056 18 4260 54:01.65 17:26/M
251 Shannon Sampson Lakewood OH 7611 18 4274 54:17.39 17:31/M
252 Isabel Tinline Westlake OH 4134 19 4286 54:36.43 17:37/M
253 Meghan Kanagaraj University Ht OH 8197 17 4332 55:16.29 17:50/M
254 Adeline Gauz Mason OH 9171 16 4393 56:22.26 18:11/M
255 Elena Botoulas Olmsted Twp OH 7627 18 4394 56:23.22 18:11/M
256 Emily Boardman Shaker Heights OH 6795 19 4404 56:29.62 18:13/M
257 Julia Newbould Strongsville OH 5057 19 4430 56:49.93 18:20/M
258 Nicole Cochero Lakewood OH 4515 19 4439 57:02.32 18:24/M
259 Grace Stringer Lakewood OH 4518 18 4440 57:02.99 18:24/M
260 Alexis Stringer Lakewood OH 4516 16 4441 57:03.38 18:24/M
261 Indy Stahl Kirtland OH 5570 19 4447 57:13.54 18:28/M
262 Zoe Bridges North Olmsted OH 5705 18 4460 57:36.42 18:35/M
263 Parker Skutt Elyria OH 4829 16 4462 57:38.21 18:36/M
264 Arielle Henderson North Ridgeville OH 9190 15 4490 58:15.56 18:48/M
265 Sophie York Avon Lake OH 8942 18 4535 59:13.76 19:06/M
266 Sara Caniglia Brecksville OH 4958 15 4536 59:14.19 19:07/M
267 Caroline Drinko Broadview Hts OH 6937 19 4537 59:14.81 19:07/M
268 Abigail Szendrey Cleveland OH 8806 18 4539 59:17.21 19:07/M
269 Dana Luczak Parma OH 7523 18 4615 1:01:32.16 19:51/M
270 Anna Thornsbury Elyria OH 8818 18 4626 1:01:42.57 19:54/M
271 Reaunna Walker Cleveland OH 2832 15 4683 1:03:20.76 20:26/M
272 Erin Evert Brunswick OH 7537 15 4717 1:05:39.20 21:11/M
273 Lina Hood Maple Grove MN 8128 15 4730 1:08:17.65 22:02/M
274 Margaret Mooney Washington DC 8397 15 4747 1:16:29.31 24:40/M
275 Annie Mooney Washington DC 8393 16 4748 1:16:29.43 24:40/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Record: Chad Ellis - Year: 2016 - Time: 15:36.75

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 James Nedrich Sagamore Hills OH 7023 23 5 17:15.78 5:34/M
2 Alessandro Tramontano Highland Hts OH 8827 20 11 18:00.32 5:48/M
3 Tom Milyo Gates Mills OH 8384 23 26 19:29.21 6:17/M
4 Mike Milyo Gates Mills OH 8383 20 27 19:35.73 6:19/M
5 Josh Lark N Royalton OH 8275 22 42 20:33.17 6:38/M
6 Nicholas Willse Medina OH 8915 23 45 20:45.36 6:42/M
7 Dean Pontius Bay Village OH 8557 24 47 20:53.95 6:45/M
8 Chris Stock Maineville OH 8776 20 55 21:07.56 6:49/M
9 Nicholas Crevda Eastlake OH 6918 20 57 21:09.57 6:50/M
10 Jacob Godec Willowick OH 6914 24 62 21:25.29 6:55/M
11 Wilbert Ren Twinsburg OH 5188 21 67 21:29.85 6:56/M
12 Brock Venman Mentor OH 5927 24 71 21:31.72 6:57/M
13 Michael Hansinger Olmsted Falls OH 8063 24 73 21:32.84 6:57/M
14 Doni Moffa Hudson OH 5205 23 86 21:59.28 7:06/M
15 John Heyniger Columbus OH 4319 20 90 22:03.52 7:07/M
16 Sam Cerny Middlebrg Hts OH 7706 22 100 22:11.92 7:10/M
17 Bobby Fiegelist Parma OH 4967 20 101 22:12.30 7:10/M
18 Mckinnon Strauss Avon OH 8782 20 106 22:15.97 7:11/M
19 Dan Car Willowick OH 6916 22 108 22:17.14 7:11/M
20 Anthony Car Willowick OH 6915 24 109 22:19.43 7:12/M
21 George Esselstyn Higganum CT 7891 24 115 22:25.02 7:14/M
22 Logan Leak Mentor OH 5983 22 122 22:29.89 7:15/M
23 Matthew Paponetti Westlake OH 8497 24 123 22:30.88 7:16/M
24 Charles Jusko Eastlake OH 6917 22 131 22:37.86 7:18/M
25 David D Boswell North Olmsted OH 6558 21 163 23:07.55 7:28/M
26 Luke Razzante Berea OH 6921 20 173 23:15.79 7:30/M
27 Phillip Grant Kent OH 4728 23 185 23:30.55 7:35/M
28 Matthew Gross Columbus OH 4764 23 192 23:39.95 7:38/M
29 Jake Johanni Westlake OH 6526 22 197 23:43.48 7:39/M
30 Joshua Zackery Lakemore OH 9218 20 213 23:56.63 7:43/M
31 Grant Dalton Painesville OH 7781 20 219 24:03.54 7:46/M
32 Bernard Frohnapple Cleveland OH 7296 24 223 24:05.68 7:46/M
33 Evan Sanders Chagrin Falls OH 7806 20 225 24:06.96 7:47/M
34 Alex MacHovina Amherst OH 4494 24 227 24:07.84 7:47/M
35 Ethan King Euclid OH 6013 21 229 24:10.73 7:48/M
36 Kyle Hegedus Brook Park OH 8079 22 234 24:14.79 7:49/M
37 Bennett Woomer Moreland Hills OH 5490 21 257 24:31.45 7:55/M
38 Dylan Kee Parma Heights OH 5165 21 261 24:33.34 7:55/M
39 Eli Tomasch Olmsted Twp OH 8824 20 271 24:36.92 7:56/M
40 Mark Watt Dayton OH 4150 24 273 24:39.88 7:57/M
41 Matthew Beltz Avon OH 5093 24 276 24:44.56 7:59/M
42 Zach Bradford Medina OH 6203 22 304 25:16.53 8:09/M
43 Alex Howell Seattle WA 9220 20 305 25:18.18 8:10/M
44 Michael Buda Highland Heights OH 7661 22 312 25:21.41 8:11/M
45 Aaron Morit Westlake OH 8402 24 345 25:44.77 8:18/M
46 Noah Cominsky Pittsburgh PA 7737 21 353 25:47.48 8:19/M
47 Sean Harwood Streetsboro OH 4149 23 380 26:07.19 8:26/M
48 Andrew Turk Broadview Heights OH 8839 23 388 26:10.73 8:27/M
49 Devon Barron Kent OH 6919 21 415 26:21.14 8:30/M
50 Connor Lynch Parma Heights OH 4165 22 421 26:25.18 8:31/M
51 Joe Zickes Parma OH 7447 23 450 26:35.43 8:35/M
52 David Fenohr North Royalton OH 4539 20 451 26:36.44 8:35/M
53 Ryan Pearce Hudson OH 8513 20 456 26:41.10 8:36/M
54 Brian Holcomb Cleveland OH 5062 23 462 26:48.18 8:39/M
55 Zachary Hofstetter Shaker Hts OH 5418 23 475 26:57.32 8:42/M
56 Will Vettel Mentor On Lk OH 5620 23 490 27:02.82 8:43/M
57 Jackson Pollock Cleveland OH 5124 21 493 27:04.27 8:44/M
58 Charles Kennick Parma Heights OH 4183 22 498 27:06.78 8:45/M
59 Christopher George Rocky River OH 4406 22 511 27:14.88 8:47/M
60 Desmond Varner Cincinnati OH 5517 20 515 27:16.22 8:48/M
61 Wayne Scott Jr Cleveland OH 4352 20 523 27:19.03 8:49/M
62 Sam Eisler Cleveland OH 5288 23 537 27:25.47 8:51/M
63 Cody Ray Kalamazoo MI 9179 23 554 27:32.92 8:53/M
64 Jake Seighman North Olmsted OH 4841 22 558 27:34.23 8:54/M
65 Paul McPeake Milwaukee WI 5210 24 581 27:42.85 8:56/M
66 Casey Komar Olmsted Twp OH 8238 21 582 27:43.60 8:57/M
67 Tyler Cummins Duluth MN 6912 22 626 28:03.92 9:03/M
68 Erik Pfisterer Olmsted Twp OH 4590 23 660 28:16.63 9:07/M
69 Sean Gaffney Wadsworth OH 6215 23 665 28:18.24 9:08/M
70 Benjamin Kindel Columbus OH 4426 23 680 28:26.52 9:10/M
71 Ben Godfrey Elizabethtown KY 8002 20 689 28:27.76 9:11/M
72 William Masich Hudson OH 7012 23 710 28:33.83 9:13/M
73 Brett Durborow Philadelphia PA 4993 24 717 28:38.53 9:14/M
74 Jake Hinch Chagrin Falls OH 9202 24 727 28:44.65 9:16/M
75 John Jester Parma OH 5473 24 729 28:46.22 9:17/M
76 Matthew Dolinar Wiloughby Hls OH 7143 21 748 28:51.30 9:18/M
77 Michael Kay Lakewood OH 5641 22 750 28:51.89 9:19/M
78 Corey Rybka Brunswick OH 8659 21 814 29:10.44 9:25/M
79 Daniel Sidle Macedonia OH 4151 23 846 29:20.37 9:28/M
80 Matthew Murphy Cleveland OH 7228 24 852 29:21.33 9:28/M
81 Joe Prochaska Willowick OH 5746 22 873 29:24.78 9:29/M
82 Daniel Hirsh Shaker Heights OH 9219 22 879 29:26.21 9:30/M
83 Tyler Bowman Avon Lake OH 9181 23 896 29:33.46 9:32/M
84 Blake Benko Lagrange OH 7391 22 947 29:50.20 9:37/M
85 Trever Bowman Avon Lake OH 9070 20 969 29:55.59 9:39/M
86 Christian Brill Parma Heights OH 7644 21 1011 30:09.66 9:44/M
87 Kenji Walker Somerville MA 8996 23 1035 30:16.53 9:46/M
88 Andrew Videmsek Videmsek Highland Heights OH 5199 23 1042 30:17.72 9:46/M
89 Daniel Stricko Parma OH 8788 21 1052 30:21.65 9:48/M
90 Cameron Stuart Mayfield Hts OH 6024 22 1072 30:28.04 9:50/M
91 Kyle McManus Strongsville OH 4380 20 1113 30:42.57 9:54/M
92 Ian Leak Mentor OH 5982 23 1164 31:00.63 10:00/M
93 Alex Page Vacaville CA 8491 24 1191 31:07.94 10:03/M
94 Hal Roosa Cleveland Hts OH 6041 21 1216 31:12.29 10:04/M
95 Dan Maher Cleveland OH 6841 23 1282 31:27.69 10:09/M
96 Alexander Hamilton Parma OH 6831 22 1304 31:35.36 10:11/M
97 Kayla Chelnick Solon OH 5535 22 1327 31:40.62 10:13/M
98 Derek Dockery Cleveland OH 5329 20 1392 31:57.69 10:19/M
99 Jake Walters Twinsburg OH 4473 23 1411 32:05.07 10:21/M
100 Jonah Ross Shaker Hts OH 7199 20 1446 32:10.31 10:23/M
101 Timothy Foster Cleveland OH 6063 22 1472 32:18.66 10:25/M
102 Trevor Connelly Rocky River OH 209 21 1493 32:24.77 10:27/M
103 Austin Perry Mogadore OH 9158 24 1506 32:28.03 10:28/M
104 Nick Sampson Lakewood OH 7610 23 1525 32:31.27 10:29/M
105 Mason Schoch Pittsburgh PA 4164 24 1536 32:35.14 10:31/M
106 Nicholas Blue Alexandria VA 6143 21 1544 32:36.89 10:31/M
107 Max Baughman Avon Lake OH 4647 24 1593 32:49.40 10:35/M
108 Mario Rodriguez Cleveland OH 6546 24 1619 32:55.74 10:37/M
109 Nick Bina Columbus OH 9236 23 1661 33:05.75 10:41/M
110 Owen Manning Indianapolis IN 8322 23 1733 33:24.58 10:47/M
111 Nick Deschamps Brunswick OH 6294 23 1745 33:26.82 10:47/M
112 Ben Gordon Forest Hills NY 9242 22 1763 33:31.09 10:49/M
113 Mark Schuler Westlake OH 5602 22 1787 33:35.78 10:50/M
114 Ray Sherman Mentor OH 5372 23 1790 33:36.72 10:51/M
115 Tom Augenstein Rocky River OH 7349 24 1871 33:58.22 10:57/M
116 John Piller Willowick OH 8539 24 1898 34:07.67 11:01/M
117 Cameron Furda Seven Hills OH 4624 22 2009 34:39.04 11:11/M
118 Adam Supel Elyria OH 6712 22 2020 34:42.47 11:12/M
119 Louie Kunkle Fairview Park OH 4081 20 2131 35:08.47 11:20/M
120 Lucas Agin Blacklick OH 48 23 2149 35:10.72 11:21/M
121 Andrew Boardman Shaker Heights OH 6792 24 2152 35:11.40 11:21/M
122 Max Gephart Cleveland OH 6746 21 2240 35:33.53 11:28/M
123 John Piazza Highland Hts OH 5184 21 2244 35:34.27 11:28/M
124 Nicholas Younker Kirtland Hills OH 6826 22 2264 35:38.53 11:30/M
125 Ryan Smith Westlake OH 6423 24 2352 36:07.81 11:39/M
126 Yair Polster Columbus OH 5306 24 2461 36:46.33 11:52/M
127 Habib Mohammad Cleveland OH 6952 23 2479 36:53.28 11:54/M
128 Benjamin Johns Wiloughby Hls OH 5920 24 2481 36:54.25 11:54/M
129 Joshua Jackiewiecz Parma OH 8159 22 2582 37:22.00 12:03/M
130 Seth Klein Solon OH 8222 24 2634 37:36.51 12:08/M
131 Josh Egert Brooklyn OH 7539 24 2636 37:37.85 12:08/M
132 Nicholas Mylonas Westlake OH 6386 22 2647 37:40.82 12:09/M
133 Zachary Frank Chardon OH 5935 21 2710 38:09.22 12:18/M
134 Daniel Hyland Lakewood OH 8151 23 2798 38:48.66 12:31/M
135 Vetri Ravichandran Strongsville OH 6747 23 2907 39:27.25 12:44/M
136 Danny Dreiling Strongsville OH 6742 23 2911 39:27.60 12:44/M
137 Shadi Zogheib Westlake OH 8962 20 2917 39:30.58 12:45/M
138 Thomas K Port Clinton OH 6478 20 2970 39:52.49 12:52/M
139 Nicolas Eble Los Angeles CA 7872 20 2980 39:54.67 12:52/M
140 Matt Doubell Copley OH 6233 23 2992 40:01.54 12:55/M
141 Christopher Brinich Columbus OH 6130 24 2994 40:01.63 12:55/M
142 Ken Miller Lakewood OH 5825 21 3018 40:09.93 12:57/M
143 Ryan Volker Mentor On Lk OH 8865 24 3033 40:14.43 12:59/M
144 Michael Craider Middlebrg Hts OH 7549 21 3049 40:20.34 13:01/M
145 Daniel Meister Westerville OH 8366 23 3138 40:54.22 13:12/M
146 Tyler Lough Ashburn VA 4909 24 3222 41:31.67 13:24/M
147 Samuel Bresnahan Amherst OH 6634 23 3228 41:34.34 13:25/M
148 Nicholas Mahoney II Lakewood OH 5867 22 3261 41:48.22 13:29/M
149 Eli Benko Lagrange OH 7392 24 3268 41:51.63 13:30/M
150 Richard Dahdouh Rocky River OH 7778 21 3299 42:07.17 13:35/M
151 Anqi Wang Cleveland OH 8877 20 3335 42:29.47 13:42/M
152 Matthew Spiesman Rock Creek OH 8752 24 3377 42:54.65 13:51/M
153 Joseph Santiago Cleveland OH 4857 22 3444 43:30.63 14:02/M
154 Dan Shank Bay Village OH 4690 23 3460 43:34.90 14:04/M
155 Chase Ray Wadsworth OH 8600 21 3474 43:46.01 14:07/M
156 Peter Blake Grafton OH 4456 24 3498 44:13.53 14:16/M
157 Ian Russell Akron OH 4104 24 3565 44:59.45 14:31/M
158 John Kostik Columbus OH 4434 20 3572 45:02.63 14:32/M
159 Tyler Meitin Independence OH 5039 22 3583 45:07.26 14:33/M
160 Nhat Nguy?n Olmsted Falls OH 6589 24 3591 45:12.12 14:35/M
161 Jacob Lough Ashburn VA 4906 22 3607 45:22.22 14:38/M
162 James Sullivan Columbus OH 9106 21 3629 45:35.16 14:42/M
163 Kyle Surblis Wadsworth OH 6763 20 3702 46:19.02 14:56/M
164 Ben Groneman Lakewood OH 7109 22 3719 46:31.50 15:00/M
165 Colin Sweeney Eastlake OH 5189 23 3751 46:50.11 15:06/M
166 Nicholas Melendez Parma OH 5606 20 3786 47:14.00 15:14/M
167 Zaid Roufael Brecksville OH 5010 21 3791 47:15.90 15:15/M
168 Charlie Espy Cleveland Hts OH 6776 20 3794 47:20.04 15:16/M
169 Joseph Espy Cleveland Hts OH 6775 22 3797 47:20.92 15:16/M
170 Travis Nyland Columbus OH 8455 23 3826 47:48.87 15:25/M
171 Jesse Belitz Independence OH 7388 20 3837 47:59.75 15:29/M
172 Kyle Mountcastle Cleveland OH 4753 24 3886 48:40.15 15:42/M
173 Jaron Puszakowski Kent OH 8584 24 3947 49:24.45 15:56/M
174 Kyle Mireiter West Salem OH 9145 21 3966 49:36.08 16:00/M
175 Aaron Schauer Chagrin Falls OH 9270 23 4004 50:15.73 16:13/M
176 Michael Miranda Parma OH 6601 22 4104 51:30.27 16:37/M
177 Paul Holck Island Lake IL 8118 22 4110 51:33.26 16:38/M
178 Jesus Berio Athens OH 6528 20 4118 51:43.18 16:41/M
179 Scott Marzano Parma OH 1082 23 4127 51:51.58 16:44/M
180 Koary Lutz Kirtland OH 7830 23 4142 52:03.11 16:47/M
181 Kevin Kolner Streetsboro OH 8237 21 4150 52:12.68 16:51/M
182 Andrew While Garfield Hts OH 8897 23 4244 53:44.67 17:20/M
183 Drake Williams Westlake OH 4137 22 4288 54:38.28 17:38/M
184 Carson Tinline III Westlake OH 4130 21 4322 55:08.03 17:47/M
185 Griffin Wood Delmar NY 4489 20 4356 55:40.42 17:58/M
186 Kevin McMahon Clifton Park NY 5754 23 4358 55:41.43 17:58/M
187 Garrett Naylon Lakewood OH 5830 20 4377 56:06.03 18:06/M
188 Ian Alfonso Pallares Cleveland OH 5222 20 4475 57:45.40 18:38/M
189 Devan Conrad Medina OH 6659 20 4484 57:57.80 18:42/M
190 Conor Bush Strongsville OH 5458 21 4485 57:59.21 18:42/M
191 Eric Kraft Lyndhurst OH 7801 24 4528 59:08.92 19:05/M
192 Edgars York Avon Lake OH 8940 20 4538 59:16.87 19:07/M
193 Bradley Zerucho Hinckley OH 9245 23 4555 59:45.30 19:17/M
194 Robbie Jenkins Cleveland OH 9224 24 4561 1:00:05.68 19:23/M
195 Logan Okeefe Twinsburg OH 5500 23 4563 1:00:08.13 19:24/M
196 Alex Debaltzo Parma OH 4381 23 4633 1:01:52.96 19:58/M
197 Blake Bakhsheshi Lorain OH 6873 22 4642 1:01:56.82 19:59/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Record: Ashley Murray - Year: 2017 - Time: 17:53.38

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marija Rowane Wiloughby Hls OH 5243 23 111 22:20.37 7:12/M
2 Sarah Fiegelist Parma OH 4969 24 137 22:44.59 7:20/M
3 Nicole Nazar Bay Village OH 8429 22 147 22:52.36 7:23/M
4 Abigail Christel Bay Village OH 5668 21 150 22:54.02 7:23/M
5 Jessie Wilburn Orange OH 8901 21 175 23:16.59 7:31/M
6 Courtney Favazzo Berea OH 6923 20 176 23:16.91 7:31/M
7 Jaimie Pheneger North Royalton OH 8534 21 183 23:26.17 7:34/M
8 Dana Risley Sagamore Hls OH 6164 21 212 23:53.27 7:42/M
9 Chloe Weber Chagrin Falls OH 7805 20 226 24:07.09 7:47/M
10 Megan Hofstetter Shaker Hts OH 5417 21 251 24:28.07 7:54/M
11 Hailey Wetzel Willougby OH 5333 22 253 24:28.49 7:54/M
12 Erin Risley Sagamore Hls OH 6167 23 260 24:32.69 7:55/M
13 Victoria Martin Cleveland Hts OH 5143 24 268 24:35.37 7:56/M
14 Brianna Shingary Raleigh NC 1497 22 282 24:53.02 8:02/M
15 Maggie Willse Medina OH 8914 21 284 24:59.14 8:04/M
16 Paige Kelly Hudson OH 4705 23 294 25:08.74 8:07/M
17 Alison Pophal University Heights OH 8561 23 308 25:20.38 8:10/M
18 Christina Jones Mentor OH 6012 20 327 25:34.43 8:15/M
19 Naomi Urbano Kirtland OH 6689 23 372 25:59.24 8:23/M
20 Sarah Castle Strongsville OH 4207 20 382 26:07.99 8:26/M
21 Rachel Novinc Chesterland OH 8448 23 399 26:15.26 8:28/M
22 Natalie Ockunzzi Solon OH 5499 24 403 26:16.00 8:28/M
23 Michelle Appel Westlake OH 6356 21 426 26:27.32 8:32/M
24 Rachel Stuthers Munroe Falls OH 7297 22 439 26:30.81 8:33/M
25 Carolyn Kraus Westlake OH 624 23 488 27:02.74 8:43/M
26 Grace Janosik Rocky River OH 4634 21 500 27:07.95 8:45/M
27 Shea Perla Duluth MN 8527 22 504 27:09.95 8:46/M
28 Rachel Nin Broadview Heights OH 4955 21 506 27:12.37 8:47/M
29 Elizabeth Shedroff Macedonia OH 8711 20 509 27:13.58 8:47/M
30 Hadly Seidman Cleveland OH 5292 23 536 27:25.20 8:51/M
31 Sevahna Crofford Middleburg Heights OH 4171 21 550 27:30.54 8:52/M
32 Dani Lukes Mentor On Lk OH 5618 23 552 27:31.07 8:53/M
33 Amanda Uveges Canton OH 5970 24 559 27:34.44 8:54/M
34 Katherine Stief Mentor OH 8773 21 560 27:34.95 8:54/M
35 Katie Cameron Dover OH 4988 24 595 27:50.99 8:59/M
36 Julia Sweterlitsch Hudson OH 5259 23 618 28:01.18 9:02/M
37 Jamie Zickes Parma OH 7445 21 649 28:13.92 9:06/M
38 Bridget Moroney Bay Village OH 4670 22 669 28:20.32 9:08/M
39 Madison Salem Columbus OH 8660 22 670 28:21.76 9:09/M
40 Hannah Allenson Lakewood OH 5516 22 678 28:26.16 9:10/M
41 Sammy Salettel Bedford OH 8661 21 687 28:27.52 9:11/M
42 Grace Foster Cleveland OH 6060 24 690 28:28.97 9:11/M
43 Maria Eley Marysville OH 4086 20 698 28:30.62 9:12/M
44 Alexa Sposit Hinckley OH 8753 20 702 28:31.00 9:12/M
45 Eleanore Craider Middlebrg Hts OH 7547 21 708 28:32.47 9:12/M
46 Zoë Johanni Westlake OH 6527 21 712 28:34.35 9:13/M
47 Kim Rega Independence OH 6186 20 726 28:43.87 9:16/M
48 Ashley Uveges Cincinnati OH 5971 22 735 28:48.66 9:18/M
49 Taylor Vencl Willoughby OH 5902 24 739 28:49.95 9:18/M
50 Christin Donahoe Lakewood OH 7121 21 766 28:55.82 9:20/M
51 Ashlyn Cummins Duluth MN 6906 20 767 28:55.88 9:20/M
52 Jillian Whiting Randolph NJ 6955 22 795 29:04.47 9:23/M
53 Samantha Barchet Brecksville OH 5026 20 827 29:13.35 9:26/M
54 Claire Yohann Shaker Hts OH 5361 20 828 29:13.40 9:26/M
55 Megan Fleming Westlake OH 7079 20 836 29:15.76 9:26/M
56 Sarah Christel Bay Village OH 5669 23 845 29:20.20 9:28/M
57 Sara Marz South Euclid OH 5903 21 855 29:22.27 9:28/M
58 Allison Keim Lakewood OH 5745 22 866 29:23.97 9:29/M
59 Sarah Korsten Highland Hgts OH 8248 23 887 29:30.15 9:31/M
60 Destinie Keeton Cleveland OH 6650 23 912 29:39.54 9:34/M
61 Nichole Slater North Olmsted OH 4594 22 917 29:41.54 9:35/M
62 Lauren Difrancisco Parma OH 5790 23 925 29:43.60 9:35/M
63 Rachel Difrancisco Parma OH 5791 21 926 29:43.64 9:35/M
64 Molly Bauer Fairview Park OH 4786 20 935 29:46.71 9:36/M
65 Julie Solarz Lakewood OH 5781 24 943 29:49.67 9:37/M
66 Cecilia Payne Cleveland Hts OH 5237 20 946 29:50.14 9:37/M
67 Megan Kleinhenz Litchfield OH 7593 23 960 29:52.61 9:38/M
68 Paige Nicholas Chicago IL 4652 22 974 29:57.21 9:40/M
69 Bailey Madercic Parma OH 82 21 983 29:58.99 9:40/M
70 Samantha Peebles Mexico NY 8516 23 990 30:01.83 9:41/M
71 Amber Dzik Valley View OH 7871 23 993 30:03.61 9:42/M
72 Anna Weber Westlake OH 6486 22 1008 30:08.91 9:44/M
73 Emily Hooke N Royalton OH 6830 21 1012 30:09.96 9:44/M
74 Erica Denallo Independence OH 5035 23 1030 30:15.56 9:46/M
75 Lauren Gornik Kirtland OH 8022 23 1033 30:16.04 9:46/M
76 Abby Detering Streetsboro OH 6005 23 1045 30:19.30 9:47/M
77 Savannah Hopkins Strongsville OH 151 24 1046 30:19.45 9:47/M
78 Hannah O’keefe Twinsburg OH 5501 23 1075 30:28.65 9:50/M
79 Samantha Scarvelli Mentor OH 6643 22 1084 30:30.68 9:51/M
80 Emma Luczak Parma OH 7524 22 1093 30:34.52 9:52/M
81 Morgan Benson Canton OH 6350 24 1095 30:35.87 9:52/M
82 Rachel Jerome Bay Village OH 8175 23 1096 30:36.09 9:52/M
83 Naja Davis Solon OH 6582 24 1130 30:49.55 9:57/M
84 Taylor D'Ambrosia North Royalton OH 7427 22 1136 30:51.27 9:57/M
85 Casey Baughman Avon Lake OH 4644 22 1166 31:00.74 10:00/M
86 Lauren Cannon Mentor OH 5980 24 1169 31:01.44 10:00/M
87 Morgan James St Petersburg FL 6651 23 1170 31:02.22 10:01/M
88 Alexia Page Vacaville CA 8492 24 1199 31:09.13 10:03/M
89 Margaret Hubach Avon OH 7277 20 1210 31:11.64 10:04/M
90 Sienna Warshawsky Cleveland OH 8883 21 1225 31:14.97 10:05/M
91 Halle Donato Strongsville OH 7858 24 1236 31:17.26 10:06/M
92 Alyssa Forte Richmond Hts OH 7938 21 1253 31:19.88 10:06/M
93 Allyson Burns Columbus OH 7665 22 1258 31:20.82 10:07/M
94 Madeleine Foster Alexandria VA 7944 23 1261 31:21.94 10:07/M
95 Caroline Smith Wadsworth OH 6266 24 1272 31:25.59 10:08/M
96 Sammi Hargis Cleveland OH 6842 24 1278 31:26.63 10:09/M
97 Courtney Fedor Bentleyville OH 5322 23 1287 31:28.56 10:09/M
98 Bridget Stark Mentor OH 9168 21 1298 31:34.15 10:11/M
99 Sabrine Almashni Parma Heights OH 4182 22 1309 31:36.28 10:12/M
100 Allison Widner Parma OH 4625 21 1313 31:36.97 10:12/M
101 Maggie Bowers Grosse Pointe MI 9061 20 1318 31:38.08 10:12/M
102 Grace Nanni Rocky River OH 8422 20 1335 31:42.73 10:14/M
103 Emily Beegan North Olmsted OH 7386 21 1349 31:44.16 10:14/M
104 Nadia Bubna Olmsted Twp OH 5046 20 1351 31:44.66 10:14/M
105 Mary Augenstein Rocky River OH 7348 20 1398 32:00.50 10:20/M
106 Allie Dipronio Sagamore Hls OH 4467 23 1425 32:06.62 10:21/M
107 Tess Cummins Bay Village OH 4454 24 1458 32:14.45 10:24/M
108 Renee Agnor Hudson OH 7315 20 1474 32:18.81 10:25/M
109 Elise Agnor Hudson OH 7314 24 1478 32:20.47 10:26/M
110 Megan Dunphy Broadview Heights OH 4959 24 1484 32:22.08 10:26/M
111 Alyssa Converse Columbia Sta OH 7742 22 1490 32:23.44 10:27/M
112 Mary Papandreas Strongsville OH 8495 22 1492 32:24.16 10:27/M
113 Ashley Rega Independence OH 6185 21 1502 32:27.24 10:28/M
114 Kelly O'Neill Lakewood OH 6399 21 1508 32:28.61 10:29/M
115 Malia Southard Mentor OH 5556 21 1526 32:31.35 10:29/M
116 Bailey Diaz Lorain OH 6390 24 1538 32:35.33 10:31/M
117 Michaela Murdocco Pittsburgh PA 4181 23 1546 32:37.14 10:31/M
118 Ashley Balasko Hilliard OH 4821 24 1548 32:37.22 10:31/M
119 Sierra Blotzer Brook Park OH 7616 23 1556 32:39.85 10:32/M
120 Natalie Tomba Broadview Hts OH 4211 24 1596 32:50.35 10:36/M
121 Eve Witzigreuter Rocky River OH 6153 20 1604 32:52.77 10:36/M
122 Kalie Simonelli North Royalton OH 8723 24 1614 32:54.51 10:37/M
123 Amber Hennis North Royalton OH 8086 24 1618 32:55.42 10:37/M
124 Megan Grace Bay Village OH 5652 24 1636 32:59.33 10:38/M
125 Christine Drescher Richfield OH 4874 24 1642 33:00.83 10:39/M
126 Connor Squire Elyria OH 4367 22 1657 33:04.99 10:40/M
127 Kelcey Reynolds Cortland OH 8611 20 1673 33:09.48 10:42/M
128 Michaela Krava Fairview Park OH 4813 23 1675 33:09.98 10:42/M
129 Emily Farr Rocky River OH 4509 21 1686 33:12.29 10:43/M
130 Cassie Schaan Bristow VA 6204 22 1708 33:16.00 10:44/M
131 Morgan Reiser Olmsted Falls OH 4070 23 1714 33:17.45 10:44/M
132 Natalie Stanziano Medina OH 8764 21 1718 33:18.64 10:45/M
133 Brianna Hannum Brooklyn OH 8061 20 1729 33:23.80 10:46/M
134 Courtney Hattle Indianapolis IN 8072 24 1734 33:24.64 10:47/M
135 Izzy Desantis Pepper Pike OH 7843 21 1746 33:27.31 10:48/M
136 Paige Fisher Bay Village OH 7136 20 1777 33:33.43 10:49/M
137 Lily Bohuslawsky Athens OH 4284 21 1784 33:35.06 10:50/M
138 Angela Mastronicolas N Royalton OH 8334 22 1785 33:35.12 10:50/M
139 Megan Roessler Westlake OH 5371 23 1795 33:38.98 10:51/M
140 Marie Howell Solon OH 5464 21 1796 33:39.09 10:51/M
141 Angelique Myers Solon OH 5537 22 1805 33:40.23 10:52/M
142 Maria Milner Mayfield Vlg OH 8382 22 1810 33:41.18 10:52/M
143 Hannah Ogrean Strongsville OH 8464 20 1843 33:52.47 10:56/M
144 Katherine Coate Powell OH 7727 20 1847 33:53.42 10:56/M
145 Cailey Leahy South Euclid OH 9199 20 1854 33:55.10 10:56/M
146 Paige Yepko Silver Spring MD 8939 23 1866 33:57.40 10:57/M
147 Kristen Piller Willowick OH 8540 24 1909 34:10.71 11:02/M
148 Lindsay Zydowicz Parma OH 5007 23 1919 34:14.06 11:03/M
149 Christina R Cleveland OH 5289 21 1924 34:15.41 11:03/M
150 Regan Shanahan Pepper Pike OH 8704 24 1926 34:15.82 11:03/M
151 Kala Mahen Cleveland OH 5201 23 1933 34:17.85 11:04/M
152 Brianna Kljun Columbia Station OH 8227 24 1943 34:22.92 11:05/M
153 Izabele Rubinski Cleveland OH 8648 23 1947 34:23.05 11:06/M
154 Megan Seighman North Olmsted OH 4843 20 1952 34:24.55 11:06/M
155 Natalie Keron Amherst OH 6552 22 1964 34:26.94 11:07/M
156 Mariah Kretch Cambridge MA 7002 24 1970 34:28.76 11:07/M
157 Ali Sebold Bay Village OH 4429 22 1971 34:28.78 11:07/M
158 Erinn Braskie Tallmadge OH 7637 23 1976 34:30.27 11:08/M
159 Amanda Coon Strongsville OH 7745 22 1994 34:33.20 11:09/M
160 Jessica Coon Strongsville OH 7746 22 2000 34:34.23 11:09/M
161 Alexis Behar El Dorado Hills CA 7584 20 2001 34:35.02 11:09/M
162 Monica Kiskin Avon Lake OH 5689 23 2012 34:39.97 11:11/M
163 Maria Gentile North Royalton OH 9252 22 2016 34:41.76 11:12/M
164 Mikayla Jones Twinsburg OH 5540 23 2054 34:49.79 11:14/M
165 Madeline Rose Thomas Cleveland OH 6133 24 2075 34:57.00 11:16/M
166 Sierra Desiderio Galena OH 1923 23 2076 34:57.75 11:17/M
167 Franchesca Bodnar Lakewood OH 2082 22 2082 34:59.37 11:17/M
168 Madeline Mahoney Lakewood OH 5864 24 2083 34:59.43 11:17/M
169 Emily Konrad Parma OH 8240 21 2101 35:03.42 11:19/M
170 Kenzie Ballard Cleveland OH 7364 21 2103 35:03.64 11:19/M
171 Sarah Fink Lakewood OH 5476 24 2105 35:03.69 11:19/M
172 Karen Augenstein Rocky River OH 7347 23 2109 35:04.14 11:19/M
173 Madison Foulkes Brecksville OH 6595 20 2133 35:08.61 11:20/M
174 Casey Kunkle Fairview Park OH 4082 21 2145 35:10.27 11:21/M
175 Christina Suglio Lakewood OH 4609 24 2159 35:12.00 11:21/M
176 Kat Stary Solon OH 6419 23 2167 35:12.87 11:22/M
177 Sarah Ockuly Parma OH 8462 23 2187 35:18.06 11:23/M
178 Christine Bashour Westlake OH 7378 21 2191 35:19.43 11:24/M
179 Ellen Harrell Findlay OH 6047 24 2195 35:20.19 11:24/M
180 Ashley Hoch Lakewood OH 4698 24 2218 35:28.69 11:27/M
181 Alexis Gephart Cleveland OH 6739 20 2238 35:33.17 11:28/M
182 Emma Beltz Avon OH 5092 20 2247 35:35.81 11:29/M
183 Samantha Flowers South Euclid OH 5904 23 2252 35:36.35 11:29/M
184 Jessica Silver Mayfield Hts OH 6827 23 2266 35:39.19 11:30/M
185 Marisa Hofstetter Shaker Hts OH 5416 21 2275 35:41.75 11:31/M
186 Amanda Ferrence Twinsburg OH 7919 22 2293 35:45.56 11:32/M
187 Tiffany Vandivier Chicago IL 8849 22 2300 35:47.52 11:33/M
188 Ronni Benko Lagrange OH 7393 21 2312 35:49.94 11:34/M
189 Ashley Ferguson-Cioffi Lakewood OH 5842 24 2323 35:54.00 11:35/M
190 Taylor Hadden Arlington VA 9225 24 2333 35:57.86 11:36/M
191 Sarah Qureshi Englewd Clfs NJ 4242 23 2338 35:59.90 11:37/M
192 Hannah Hilditch Cleveland Hts OH 5119 24 2357 36:10.47 11:40/M
193 Sara Becker Twinsburg OH 7384 24 2408 36:29.39 11:46/M
194 Mara Zolikoff Chesterland OH 8963 22 2412 36:31.03 11:47/M
195 Victoria King Euclid OH 6014 23 2414 36:31.10 11:47/M
196 Kate Maher Twinsburg OH 4126 24 2425 36:33.26 11:48/M
197 Shelby Domino Geneva OH 906 24 2459 36:46.11 11:52/M
198 Madison Fisher Bay Village OH 1397 22 2475 36:51.99 11:54/M
199 Eliza Frye Parma OH 7061 20 2485 36:54.61 11:54/M
200 Michaela McLaughlin Highland Heights OH 5924 23 2490 36:55.65 11:55/M
201 Kourtney Paul Twinsburg OH 5539 23 2493 36:56.01 11:55/M
202 Hannah Kennedy Berea OH 4578 23 2495 36:56.14 11:55/M
203 Kate Boardman Shaker Heights OH 6796 24 2504 36:59.43 11:56/M
204 Kayla Bohuslawsky Medina OH 7469 22 2547 37:10.50 12:00/M
205 Anna Phail Brooklyn OH 7541 24 2551 37:11.00 12:00/M
206 Miranda Farley North Royalton OH 7468 22 2554 37:11.35 12:00/M
207 Sarah Greiner Brunswick OH 6276 20 2569 37:18.12 12:02/M
208 Emma Whitney Bay Village OH 6426 22 2576 37:19.90 12:03/M
209 Sam Bradford Medina OH 6202 20 2578 37:20.30 12:03/M
210 Kirstyn Frank Brunswick OH 7954 23 2596 37:27.29 12:05/M
211 Larissa Adams Independence OH 1525 22 2602 37:28.54 12:05/M
212 Molly Seifert Solon OH 6238 20 2642 37:38.83 12:09/M
213 Maria Richardson Medina OH 6237 20 2644 37:39.79 12:09/M
214 Kristina Hudzinski Solon OH 5542 23 2645 37:40.51 12:09/M
215 Tali Burry-Schnepp Oakland CA 2187 20 2657 37:43.83 12:10/M
216 Cameron Boyd Painesville OH 5954 20 2696 38:01.51 12:16/M
217 Amelia Lingruen North Olmsted OH 4666 24 2704 38:04.26 12:17/M
218 Teresa Depace Parma Heights OH 7842 22 2706 38:06.00 12:17/M
219 Mary Clare Corrigan Rocky River OH 7751 21 2720 38:14.22 12:20/M
220 Anastasia Smiley Broadview Heights OH 9114 23 2732 38:18.75 12:22/M
221 Bekah Yurk Oxford OH 8946 24 2745 38:22.77 12:23/M
222 Megan Marble Willoughby OH 6758 24 2748 38:25.22 12:24/M
223 Alyssa Rossi Westlake OH 8639 24 2765 38:32.78 12:26/M
224 Marlee Mitchell Lorain OH 5055 22 2793 38:47.00 12:31/M
225 Reagan Lovelace Cuyahoga Fls OH 6943 22 2800 38:49.37 12:31/M
226 Erin O'Neill Lakewood OH 6401 22 2804 38:50.47 12:32/M
227 Emma Whiting Cleveland Hts OH 6954 22 2847 39:05.80 12:37/M
228 Haley Frank Chardon OH 5934 20 2848 39:05.88 12:37/M
229 Kathleen Page Kingsville OH 9081 20 2855 39:10.28 12:38/M
230 Mollie Houde Avon Lake OH 8134 21 2870 39:13.91 12:39/M
231 Adelynn House Avon Lake OH 8135 23 2872 39:15.09 12:40/M
232 Ciara Farnsworth Akron OH 7907 24 2895 39:23.22 12:42/M
233 Kailey Vlack Painesville OH 4068 21 2914 39:29.28 12:44/M
234 Hannah Margolis Columbus OH 6054 24 2924 39:34.57 12:46/M
235 Leslie Kopan Lakewood OH 6513 21 2941 39:40.16 12:48/M
236 Kelly Brassell Mentor OH 7154 23 2943 39:41.40 12:48/M
237 Erin Castele Westlake OH 5725 24 2952 39:46.20 12:50/M
238 Emily Roman Parma OH 7464 24 2958 39:48.90 12:51/M
239 Nicole Rave Cleveland OH 4385 23 2968 39:51.35 12:51/M
240 Julia Namenek Massillon OH 8420 23 2973 39:53.14 12:52/M
241 Meagan Doubell Copley OH 6234 23 2991 40:01.51 12:55/M
242 Skye Wanstrath Columbus OH 6131 24 2993 40:01.62 12:55/M
243 Lauren David Middleburg Hts. OH 7569 24 2998 40:04.22 12:56/M
244 Samantha Weisner Shaker Hts OH 4745 24 3004 40:05.99 12:56/M
245 Maddie Collins Columbus OH 7734 24 3010 40:07.42 12:57/M
246 Katrina Weisner Shaker Hts OH 4746 21 3032 40:14.25 12:59/M
247 Nicole Keller Fairfield CT 8204 22 3068 40:28.26 13:03/M
248 Elly Deschamps Brunswick OH 6292 24 3081 40:34.36 13:05/M
249 Madeleine Silver-Riskin Berea OH 7168 22 3082 40:34.76 13:05/M
250 Krisandra Mezera Lagrange OH 8374 20 3085 40:36.99 13:06/M
251 Shannon Wood Lakeland FL 5799 22 3108 40:41.22 13:07/M
252 Sarah Freeman Avon Lake OH 7961 20 3132 40:53.43 13:11/M
253 Gaby Gannon Cleveland OH 7971 22 3147 40:57.49 13:13/M
254 Eva Schneider Cleveland OH 8678 22 3154 41:00.99 13:14/M
255 Amelia Gingras Shaker Heights OH 9167 20 3167 41:05.22 13:15/M
256 Elana Felber Twinsburg OH 5229 20 3170 41:07.34 13:16/M
257 Alyssa Pecharka Chesterland OH 8514 20 3197 41:21.96 13:21/M
258 Victoria Wamsley Akron OH 4037 24 3242 41:38.96 13:26/M
259 Betsy Martin Brunswick OH 6297 24 3246 41:39.53 13:26/M
260 Katie Mandovi Kirtland OH 5906 24 3248 41:39.64 13:26/M
261 Anne Papandreas Strongsville OH 8493 20 3285 41:58.79 13:33/M
262 Kate McHugh Westlake OH 5099 21 3324 42:23.19 13:40/M
263 Casandra Hipkins Cleveland OH 5031 24 3356 42:38.64 13:45/M
264 Mary Kelley Lakewood OH 4384 23 3370 42:50.76 13:49/M
265 Stephanie Surblis Wadsworth OH 6764 24 3404 43:08.97 13:55/M
266 Emily Piazza Highland Hts OH 5183 23 3405 43:09.59 13:55/M
267 Monica Nemeth Washington DC 7131 23 3416 43:15.72 13:57/M
268 Zoe Budzar Lakewood OH 2180 21 3419 43:18.02 13:58/M
269 Stephanie Suttenberg Cleveland Hts OH 8794 24 3440 43:29.66 14:02/M
270 Monica Moody Olmsted Falls OH 6819 23 3447 43:32.71 14:03/M
271 Niki Cusick Bay Village OH 4689 22 3450 43:33.51 14:03/M
272 Kaleigh Santiago Cleveland OH 4858 23 3455 43:34.03 14:03/M
273 Ashley Gephart Cleveland OH 6741 23 3462 43:36.16 14:04/M
274 Amanda Boyer Sagamore Hls OH 7015 22 3535 44:43.35 14:26/M
275 Allison Boyer Sagamore Hls OH 7014 21 3538 44:44.99 14:26/M
276 Maddi Johnson Painesville OH 5933 20 3541 44:45.69 14:26/M
277 Halle Darrow Broadview Heights OH 6200 23 3557 44:57.02 14:30/M
278 Sophie Manoloff Rocky River OH 9231 20 3560 44:58.71 14:31/M
279 Alison Baumgardner Copley OH 4103 22 3563 44:59.28 14:31/M
280 Mandi Fink Akron OH 4105 22 3564 44:59.30 14:31/M
281 Briar Golladay Columbus OH 4433 21 3567 44:59.74 14:31/M
282 Frances Craider Cleveland OH 7767 23 3578 45:05.88 14:33/M
283 Roberta Craider Craider Cleveland OH 7769 23 3579 45:06.12 14:33/M
284 Emily Pfisterer Olmsted Twp OH 4589 24 3581 45:06.84 14:33/M
285 Carolanne Zelis Strongsville OH 8954 20 3615 45:26.10 14:39/M
286 Gabrielle Trexler Cleveland OH 4762 22 3618 45:28.34 14:40/M
287 Madeline Finau Olmsted Township OH 6489 22 3642 45:44.64 14:45/M
288 Morgan Finau Olmsted Township OH 6490 20 3643 45:44.80 14:45/M
289 Margaret Fortman Crystal Lake IL 4047 23 3657 45:54.07 14:48/M
290 Meredith Mateo Cleveland OH 7598 24 3662 45:56.88 14:49/M
291 Maggie Zetzer Gates Mills OH 7533 22 3697 46:17.69 14:56/M
292 Shelby Boziak Parma OH 7463 24 3726 46:35.35 15:02/M
293 Olivia Marek Seven Hills OH 6611 20 3727 46:35.73 15:02/M
294 Jade Shimooka South Euclid OH 1052 22 3752 46:50.34 15:07/M
295 Samantha Ritner Lakewood OH 7554 23 3766 46:57.82 15:09/M
296 Gabrielle Neric Middleburg Hts OH 4169 21 3777 47:03.13 15:11/M
297 Ellen Wagner Westlake OH 6508 21 3785 47:12.61 15:14/M
298 Skyler Wrege Parma OH 5607 20 3790 47:15.10 15:15/M
299 Anabel McGuan Cleveland Hts OH 6773 20 3793 47:18.96 15:16/M
300 Rachel Nyland Columbus OH 8454 20 3827 47:49.02 15:25/M
301 Marielle Bender Independence OH 7389 20 3836 47:59.06 15:29/M
302 Amanda Kozar Westlake OH 4797 24 3845 48:05.41 15:31/M
303 Zoe Felber Twinsburg OH 5232 20 3846 48:06.97 15:31/M
304 Abby Heublein Painesville OH 5930 20 3852 48:12.93 15:33/M
305 Maria Jimenez Lakewood OH 7110 24 3907 48:59.87 15:48/M
306 Emily Chien Lakewood OH 7107 24 3909 49:00.54 15:49/M
307 Emily Smith Brooklyn OH 7543 24 3938 49:18.05 15:54/M
308 Emily Baldwin Broadview Hts OH 5009 21 3954 49:31.39 15:59/M
309 Rachel Goumas Akron OH 4940 21 3963 49:32.92 15:59/M
310 Kaitlin Barnes Brunswick OH 4273 22 3972 49:48.62 16:04/M
311 Emily Baer Parma OH 7356 24 3989 50:02.13 16:08/M
312 Kelley Reis Lakewood OH 4521 20 4005 50:16.78 16:13/M
313 Jennifer Olson Middlebrg Hts OH 8474 21 4031 50:32.88 16:18/M
314 Aubrie Montie North Olmsted OH 7123 20 4032 50:32.92 16:18/M
315 Sophie Hudson Rocky River OH 4439 21 4045 50:42.27 16:21/M
316 Mia Mastroianni Lyndhurst OH 5429 23 4103 51:29.19 16:37/M
317 Annmarie Rosa Parma OH 6600 22 4114 51:38.85 16:40/M
318 Melanie Moody Olmsted Falls OH 6816 22 4115 51:38.86 16:40/M
319 Brooke Schwartz Parma OH 1083 23 4128 51:51.62 16:44/M
320 Katelyn Sapp Aurora OH 8670 23 4147 52:10.81 16:50/M
321 Chelsy Kolner Streetsboro OH 8236 20 4151 52:12.75 16:51/M
322 Helenna Cunha Alexandria VA 7772 24 4154 52:15.92 16:52/M
323 Brittany Mathews Parma OH 9054 23 4167 52:26.70 16:55/M
324 Brenda Santos Painesville OH 8668 20 4248 53:52.48 17:23/M
325 Noura Awad Brunswick OH 5426 24 4257 53:58.19 17:25/M
326 Patricia Kay Wiloughby Hls OH 5642 24 4261 54:01.99 17:26/M
327 Hailey Halterman N Ridgeville OH 4051 22 4262 54:02.71 17:26/M
328 Juliet Corrigan Lakewood OH 5851 24 4263 54:02.78 17:26/M
329 Emily Sampson Lakewood OH 7607 24 4269 54:12.04 17:29/M
330 Anne Loftus Pearl River NY 8295 23 4273 54:17.12 17:31/M
331 Alexandra Tinline Westlake OH 4132 24 4284 54:34.40 17:36/M
332 Megan Trimble Bay Village OH 8833 21 4317 55:03.18 17:46/M
333 Kylie Tinline Westlake OH 4136 22 4324 55:08.28 17:47/M
334 Jenna Polster Columbus OH 5303 24 4336 55:22.80 17:52/M
335 Audrey McMahon Clifton Park NY 5752 20 4339 55:25.71 17:53/M
336 Kelly Reiser Olmsted Falls OH 4072 21 4383 56:11.70 18:08/M
337 Kaitlyn Jenkins Hudson OH 8171 22 4399 56:27.50 18:13/M
338 Liz Patterson Shaker Hts OH 8507 20 4416 56:33.44 18:15/M
339 Reilly Fouts Avon Lake OH 5090 22 4418 56:38.41 18:16/M
340 Sarah Snakovsky Strongsville OH 5060 21 4426 56:47.91 18:19/M
341 Sydney Stahl Kirtland OH 5568 21 4450 57:17.05 18:29/M
342 Sara Bridges North Olmsted OH 5704 20 4457 57:35.39 18:35/M
343 Julia Gutermuth Independence OH 5739 20 4467 57:39.12 18:36/M
344 Kaitlyn Persuric Brecksville OH 4890 21 4472 57:43.41 18:37/M
345 Alexis Agee Agee Medina OH 6658 20 4483 57:57.10 18:42/M
346 Neena Henderson North Ridgeville OH 9189 23 4489 58:15.11 18:47/M
347 Kelsey Lauriel Wickliffe OH 6168 21 4503 58:29.14 18:52/M
348 Madeline Drinko Broaview Heights OH 6939 21 4532 59:11.98 19:06/M
349 Abigail McKenna Cleveland OH 8357 21 4544 59:21.00 19:09/M
350 Sydney Decker Cleveland OH 7791 20 4548 59:33.49 19:13/M
351 Ellie Murrey Senecaville OH 5456 24 4581 1:00:34.21 19:32/M
352 Carrie Kolk Mentor On Lk OH 8235 24 4611 1:01:18.65 19:47/M
353 Tara Luczak Parma OH 7525 24 4617 1:01:33.30 19:51/M
354 Ashley Nkadi Beavercreek OH 8435 24 4638 1:01:55.38 19:59/M
355 Aly Fink Parma OH 4383 24 4639 1:01:55.41 19:59/M
356 Juel Cockrell Lorain OH 6809 20 4645 1:01:59.05 20:00/M
357 Caitlin Cindric Avon Lake OH 6442 21 4655 1:02:22.21 20:07/M
358 Samantha Illes St Petersburg FL 8156 22 4670 1:02:55.88 20:18/M
359 Courtney Dudley Twinsburg OH 4974 21 4672 1:02:57.80 20:19/M
360 Jordan Jackiewiecz Parma OH 8158 21 4685 1:03:25.05 20:27/M
361 Elsa Holford Upper Arlington OH 4016 20 4691 1:04:05.28 20:40/M
362 Amani Nyamwihura Cleveland Hts OH 5286 24 4739 1:10:35.33 22:46/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Record: Joe Gurra - Year: 2017 - Time: 15:04.17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Erik Potere Williamston MI 8567 28 4 17:10.06 5:32/M
2 Sam Ruddock Gates Mills OH 5273 26 6 17:22.07 5:36/M
3 Timothy Metivier Tonawanda NY 8372 29 7 17:24.88 5:37/M
4 Frank Sweterlitsch Tustin CA 5258 28 29 19:45.82 6:23/M
5 Alex Radanovich Lorain OH 8586 26 30 19:50.46 6:24/M
6 Kyle Brown Cleveland OH 7654 25 32 20:06.24 6:29/M
7 Charlie Lin Cleveland OH 6794 27 53 21:07.22 6:49/M
8 Nate Hansen Mentor OH 5928 27 56 21:08.18 6:49/M
9 Samuel Irwin Cleveland OH 8157 26 74 21:33.92 6:57/M
10 Joe Wojciechowski Richfield OH 6402 26 91 22:03.67 7:07/M
11 Kevin Wojciechowski Rocky River OH 6403 28 99 22:11.10 7:09/M
12 Casey Topp Parma OH 4970 27 102 22:12.46 7:10/M
13 Steven Mutzabaugh Cincinnati OH 4638 25 112 22:21.30 7:13/M
14 Andrew Willse Medina OH 8912 26 118 22:26.64 7:14/M
15 Brian Boomer Lakewood OH 5067 27 120 22:28.40 7:15/M
16 Robert Paponetti Indianapolis IN 8498 27 129 22:35.82 7:17/M
17 Eric Wiedenfeld Cleveland OH 8900 28 133 22:40.22 7:19/M
18 Matthew Dinuzzo Arlington VA 5559 27 138 22:45.15 7:20/M
19 Chris Fox Olmsted Falls OH 7948 25 141 22:46.17 7:21/M
20 Brett Hradisky Lakewood OH 5837 26 156 23:01.49 7:26/M
21 Mack Flinn Parma OH 5030 28 182 23:24.89 7:33/M
22 Christian Jaekle Cincinnati OH 8161 26 189 23:35.98 7:37/M
23 Mark Hester Cleveland OH 8090 29 190 23:36.06 7:37/M
24 Mark Piraino Cleveland Hts OH 8545 27 206 23:47.30 7:40/M
25 Jeremy Eldred Avon OH 6113 25 224 24:06.73 7:47/M
26 Dan Knight Euclid OH 6859 29 228 24:08.97 7:47/M
27 Alan Sinrich San Francisco CA 9256 27 230 24:12.85 7:49/M
28 Evan Rosselot Chicago IL 5498 25 262 24:33.99 7:55/M
29 Michael Rain Medina OH 6940 25 278 24:49.02 8:00/M
30 Charles Pophal University Heights OH 8562 25 290 25:02.25 8:05/M
31 Brian Yusko Cleveland OH 8947 26 296 25:09.25 8:07/M
32 Marcus Cothran Cleveland OH 7758 29 303 25:14.44 8:09/M
33 Robert Supel Elyria OH 9078 26 316 25:23.59 8:11/M
34 Franklin Popek Broadview Heights OH 8560 25 318 25:24.73 8:12/M
35 Justin Mugge North Olmsted OH 5707 28 325 25:32.67 8:14/M
36 James Brink Cleveland OH 7645 26 364 25:55.80 8:22/M
37 Kris Kirkpatrick Cleveland OH 6581 26 381 26:07.79 8:26/M
38 Brian Grady Parma OH 5813 29 395 26:13.41 8:28/M
39 Iaroslav Pekarskyi Mayfield Hts OH 6098 29 422 26:25.23 8:31/M
40 James McSherry Kansas City KS 8364 27 427 26:27.46 8:32/M
41 Dan Rapp Columbus OH 5064 29 431 26:27.98 8:32/M
42 Matt Bianco Columbia Station OH 4184 26 435 26:28.87 8:33/M
43 Jonathan Hunt Brecksville OH 8146 27 442 26:32.02 8:34/M
44 Cole Godsey Lakewood OH 6801 29 471 26:54.07 8:41/M
45 Matthew Bainbridge Brook Park OH 7359 27 481 27:00.22 8:43/M
46 Michael Cherveny Shaker Hts OH 5176 25 486 27:02.10 8:43/M
47 Tom Weber Cleveland OH 6267 25 492 27:04.25 8:44/M
48 Luke Wagner Akron OH 8872 26 514 27:15.74 8:48/M
49 Trevor Simpkins Fort Shafter HI 8724 25 518 27:16.95 8:48/M
50 Joseph Jarnigan Cleveland OH 9150 26 524 27:19.22 8:49/M
51 Joel McDaniel Beachwood OH 9136 29 528 27:21.11 8:49/M
52 Connor Hall Charlotte NC 8051 25 535 27:24.54 8:50/M
53 Ricky Cerny N Royalton OH 7705 27 567 27:38.43 8:55/M
54 Michael Hegarty Lakewood OH 8076 28 600 27:52.89 9:00/M
55 Christopher Brault Somerville MA 7639 28 603 27:53.76 9:00/M
56 Evan Mounts Brooklyn OH 5488 26 612 27:59.37 9:02/M
57 James Secrest Cleveland OH 8695 26 617 28:01.11 9:02/M
58 Ian McGinn Brighton MI 8351 25 627 28:04.58 9:03/M
59 Philip Niese Kirtland OH 5958 28 652 28:14.86 9:07/M
60 Mike Roesch Westlake OH 8628 29 663 28:17.96 9:08/M
61 Alexander Peebles Mexico NY 8515 26 696 28:30.48 9:12/M
62 John Hromulak Mayfield Hts OH 8140 28 706 28:32.01 9:12/M
63 Connor Gluvna Cleveland OH 4811 26 731 28:46.86 9:17/M
64 Aaron Donahoe Lakewood OH 7120 25 741 28:49.98 9:18/M
65 Brett Neugebauer Cincinnati OH 5973 25 745 28:50.90 9:18/M
66 Austin Agee Cleveland OH 5158 26 769 28:57.21 9:20/M
67 Jareed Robinson Cleveland OH 6349 28 773 28:58.67 9:21/M
68 Paul O'Donnell Philadelphia PA 8463 26 787 29:02.18 9:22/M
69 Matthew Snyder Chicago IL 4035 26 799 29:04.58 9:23/M
70 Nick Engelhardt Cleveland OH 5852 29 802 29:05.16 9:23/M
71 Kevin Heller Leavittsburg OH 6616 27 803 29:05.37 9:23/M
72 Brad Voyten Cleveland OH 8869 25 807 29:07.52 9:24/M
73 Alexander Medina Lorain OH 8365 26 835 29:15.40 9:26/M
74 David Gundich Cleveland OH 8030 28 857 29:22.45 9:29/M
75 Adam Cyca Northfield OH 6182 29 858 29:22.50 9:29/M
76 Ryan Nortz Lakewood OH 8445 26 861 29:22.77 9:29/M
77 Sean Cornett Cleveland OH 7747 28 865 29:23.52 9:29/M
78 Thomas Bina Northfield OH 6180 29 878 29:25.95 9:30/M
79 Charles Ladd Monterey CA 6850 25 888 29:30.71 9:31/M
80 Gregory Southard Mentor OH 5555 26 927 29:43.78 9:35/M
81 Tod Akovic Strongsville OHIO 9154 27 930 29:45.66 9:36/M
82 Raymond Caraballo Rocky River OH 7692 27 942 29:49.45 9:37/M
83 Blake Burrows Cleveland Hts OH 5269 26 949 29:50.69 9:38/M
84 Noah Hamrick Lakewood OH 8058 27 966 29:54.45 9:39/M
85 Alex Gnap Akron OH 7998 28 1000 30:04.37 9:42/M
86 Bryan Forbes Buffalo NY 7933 29 1002 30:05.81 9:43/M
87 Richard Brown-Hernandez Lawndale CA 5937 29 1023 30:13.62 9:45/M
88 Andy Battaglia Cleveland OH 6769 27 1024 30:13.71 9:45/M
89 Jonathan Shimp Cleveland OH 8716 28 1034 30:16.43 9:46/M
90 Tim McCoy Cleveland OH 5036 25 1037 30:16.59 9:46/M
91 Grant Fong Cleveland OH 6069 27 1070 30:27.62 9:50/M
92 Peter Costanzo Jr Cleveland Hts OH 5336 29 1117 30:44.42 9:55/M
93 Daniel Zillich Cleveland OH 9065 26 1127 30:47.17 9:56/M
94 Devin Dang Somerville MA 4007 25 1141 30:52.87 9:58/M
95 Stefan Vujovic Westlake OH 6348 28 1149 30:56.02 9:59/M
96 Maxwell O'Neal Westlake OH 8476 26 1151 30:56.36 9:59/M
97 Kurt Schwarz Berea OH 8688 27 1159 31:00.20 10:00/M
98 Dustin Sutter Barnegat NJ 8795 25 1161 31:00.33 10:00/M
99 Peter Doyle Lakewood OH 5823 28 1190 31:07.77 10:03/M
100 Michael Benesh Erie PA 7390 26 1201 31:09.49 10:03/M
101 Michael Callegari Cleveland Hts OH 5174 28 1231 31:16.19 10:05/M
102 Zach Morit Westlake OH 8403 26 1232 31:16.58 10:05/M
103 Mark Witte Orlando FL 8923 26 1239 31:17.82 10:06/M
104 Micah Murdock Cleveland Hts OH 6637 26 1252 31:19.70 10:06/M
105 Dan Kubacki Parma OH 5761 29 1266 31:23.72 10:08/M
106 Jeff Mortensen Lakewood OR 8406 25 1270 31:25.05 10:08/M
107 Hammond Foster Alexandria VA 7943 25 1283 31:27.75 10:09/M
108 Colin Fedor Cleveland OH 5321 25 1289 31:30.07 10:10/M
109 Stephen Kelley Lakewood OH 8205 25 1291 31:30.64 10:10/M
110 Jim Barwegen Brecksville OH 4849 28 1310 31:36.52 10:12/M
111 David Young Rocky River OH 6560 26 1328 31:40.96 10:13/M
112 Dave Bina Northfield OH 6183 27 1355 31:45.44 10:15/M
113 Dylan Klein Dayton OH 6476 28 1356 31:45.84 10:15/M
114 Nicholas Montalvo Parma OH 5487 25 1366 31:50.01 10:16/M
115 Matt Pestotnik Mayfield Hts OH 5387 26 1375 31:52.43 10:17/M
116 Chris Gorski North Olmsted OH 7157 29 1379 31:53.97 10:17/M
117 Drew Martin Brunswick OH 6298 26 1387 31:55.64 10:18/M
118 Brian Fancher Waite Hill OH 5253 28 1418 32:05.75 10:21/M
119 Peter Wanberg Pepperpike OH 6576 27 1420 32:05.92 10:21/M
120 Amin Abed Rocky River OH 7307 27 1486 32:22.70 10:27/M
121 Patrick Perkins Willoughby OH 6767 29 1491 32:23.65 10:27/M
122 Shawn Mestelske Findlay OH 6046 29 1504 32:27.95 10:28/M
123 Alexander Evanoff Bay Village OH 7892 28 1528 32:31.72 10:30/M
124 Nicholas Kolar Cleveland OH 7111 27 1611 32:53.73 10:37/M
125 Arthur Ford Eichelberger Glen Mills PA 5728 26 1622 32:56.25 10:38/M
126 Drew Karabinos Chicago IL 7410 29 1633 32:58.51 10:38/M
127 Joshua Babb Seven Hills OH 5028 26 1646 33:02.04 10:39/M
128 Taylor Amon Indianapolis IN 6240 28 1660 33:05.53 10:40/M
129 Zack Whiting Cleveland Hts OH 6959 25 1678 33:10.17 10:42/M
130 George Aoun Parma OH 8978 26 1682 33:11.53 10:42/M
131 Robert Lucchesi Cleveland OH 8304 27 1691 33:13.00 10:43/M
132 Ryan Donnelly Rocky River OH 7859 27 1697 33:14.41 10:43/M
133 Matt Hudzinski Solon OH 5543 27 1743 33:26.46 10:47/M
134 Alexander Ivanov Lakewood OH 4338 27 1807 33:40.63 10:52/M
135 Daniel Riley Cleveland OH 8619 29 1842 33:52.04 10:55/M
136 Russell Pink Isleworth MIDDLESEX 8541 28 1872 33:59.38 10:58/M
137 Adam Piller Willowick OH 5990 27 1902 34:08.83 11:01/M
138 Brad Bever Rocky River OH 6449 29 1963 34:26.54 11:07/M
139 Jared Friedman Washington DC 7963 28 1985 34:31.43 11:08/M
140 David Wixted Cleveland OH 8924 27 1996 34:33.30 11:09/M
141 Ted Reehorst Columbus OH 6299 25 2005 34:37.58 11:10/M
142 Dhanu Perera Bristol 4272 25 2030 34:44.73 11:12/M
143 Cole Kaiser Parma OH 6289 25 2040 34:47.23 11:13/M
144 Shelley Cerny N Royalton OH 7707 27 2070 34:56.08 11:16/M
145 Ben Goodwin Brecksville OH 4899 29 2112 35:04.70 11:19/M
146 Matthew Jester Lakewood OH 5475 26 2117 35:05.49 11:19/M
147 Joey Grabmeier Hopkinton MA 4085 26 2138 35:09.24 11:20/M
148 James Mandula Elyria OH 4378 26 2212 35:27.32 11:26/M
149 Ryan Hoch Lakewood OH 4394 26 2225 35:30.75 11:27/M
150 Connor Fuller Euclid OH 6118 25 2278 35:43.43 11:31/M
151 Nicholas Kobernik Jefferson OH 8231 26 2307 35:48.51 11:33/M
152 Alex Vidacs Cleveland OH 8858 27 2310 35:49.70 11:33/M
153 Dylan Keegan Milwaukee WI 7527 25 2315 35:51.71 11:34/M
154 Jonathan Flood Cleveland OH 7929 28 2325 35:54.77 11:35/M
155 Michael Nichols Lakewood OH 7605 26 2341 36:01.99 11:37/M
156 Garrett Baer Parma OH 7518 29 2404 36:25.65 11:45/M
157 Eric Amador Sheffield Vlg OH 7215 29 2446 36:41.13 11:50/M
158 Ryan Feher Strongsville OH 7452 29 2458 36:45.77 11:52/M
159 Danny Kilkenny Brunswick OH 4233 26 2462 36:46.49 11:52/M
160 Tyler Smith Lexington SC 5529 27 2483 36:54.46 11:54/M
161 Nicholas Gaeta Willoughby OH 5923 25 2484 36:54.49 11:54/M
162 Kenneth Dugger South Euclid OH 6808 29 2525 37:05.57 11:58/M
163 Brook Weidner Bay Village OH 4639 28 2542 37:09.81 11:59/M
164 Mikey Minnillo Cleveland OH 6667 29 2553 37:11.24 12:00/M
165 Jackson Nemeth Cleveland OH 7130 25 2585 37:22.59 12:03/M
166 Kim Haffey Lyndhurst OH 8045 28 2640 37:38.59 12:09/M
167 Matthew Cohn Cleveland OH 6568 28 2688 37:57.61 12:15/M
168 Troy Rossman Painesville OH 5955 25 2695 38:01.34 12:16/M
169 Josh Byczek Brunswick OH 7672 25 2735 38:19.02 12:22/M
170 Jim Emerson Avon Lake OH 5693 26 2754 38:28.70 12:25/M
171 Wesley Mercer Stow OH 7006 27 2778 38:35.78 12:27/M
172 Aiden Munar Parma OH 7265 28 2790 38:43.36 12:29/M
173 Casey Allen Three Rivers MI 7326 25 2822 38:55.85 12:34/M
174 Cody Smith North Olmsted OH 4800 28 2840 39:03.60 12:36/M
175 Shawn Riley 4243 29 2876 39:15.97 12:40/M
176 Trevor Wilhelmi Novi MI 4749 26 2889 39:21.31 12:42/M
177 Mike Kline Fort Wayne IN 9204 28 2940 39:40.14 12:48/M
178 Joe Gorman Hudson OH 6936 28 2996 40:02.53 12:55/M
179 Billy Frank Dayton OH 7953 26 3002 40:05.48 12:56/M
180 Michael Zrimsek Streetsboro OH 8964 26 3030 40:13.34 12:58/M
181 Vincent Consiglio N Royalton OH 4995 25 3038 40:16.37 12:59/M
182 Anthony Mandela Strongsville OH 8319 26 3086 40:37.16 13:06/M
183 Tj Corrigan Rocky River OH 7753 28 3096 40:38.71 13:07/M
184 Scott Piraivo Cleveland Heights OH 9056 27 3237 41:36.40 13:25/M
185 Luke Zuada Nashville TN 9195 27 3269 41:52.44 13:30/M
186 Dontezes Hatcher Warrensville Heights OH 6194 29 3341 42:33.18 13:44/M
187 Brendan O'Brien Parma OH 5108 26 3354 42:37.04 13:45/M
188 Jeff Ostrowski Battle Creek MI 8487 29 3384 42:59.43 13:52/M
189 Michael Schuster Oakwood Vlg OH 4156 25 3385 42:59.79 13:52/M
190 Nicholas Guenther Westlake OH 5658 28 3397 43:06.59 13:54/M
191 Christopher Piraino Cleveland Heights OH 8542 27 3442 43:29.99 14:02/M
192 Tyler Rogerson Berea OH 7056 25 3446 43:32.06 14:03/M
193 Nick Mazur Valley View OH 7093 28 3493 44:06.49 14:14/M
194 Andy Troha Willowick OH 6902 28 3515 44:31.76 14:22/M
195 Ryan Lehar Olmsted Twp OH 8285 25 3566 44:59.63 14:31/M
196 Ukwen Akpoji Cleveland OH 7316 28 3569 45:01.66 14:32/M
197 Scott Fullenkamp Lakewood OH 6671 27 3633 45:40.25 14:44/M
198 Harrison West Athens GA 9122 25 3708 46:26.23 14:59/M
199 Ross Leonard Chicago IL 6265 28 3756 46:53.76 15:08/M
200 Shahid Qureshi Strongsville OH 8585 29 3919 49:04.19 15:50/M
201 George Bashour Westlake OH 7380 25 3957 49:31.93 15:59/M
202 Justin Braude Independence OH 7638 29 4048 50:42.90 16:22/M
203 Eric Long N Royalton OH 2111 28 4068 50:56.60 16:26/M
204 Keegan Lutz Kirtland OH 7827 26 4139 52:00.53 16:47/M
205 Ben Akucewich Winnetka IL 5979 29 4176 52:43.58 17:01/M
206 Danny Carle Cincinnati OH 5976 29 4181 52:46.75 17:02/M
207 David Chelnick Solon OH 5533 25 4207 53:12.07 17:10/M
208 Spencer Kline Olmsted Falls OH 4767 25 4289 54:39.50 17:38/M
209 Austin Halterman N Ridgeville OH 4048 25 4340 55:26.39 17:53/M
210 Doug Dickson Cleveland OH 4904 29 4349 55:33.13 17:55/M
211 Ryan Tincher Hamilton OH 8822 28 4375 56:04.89 18:05/M
212 Anthony Lopresto Woodbridge VA 5802 27 4492 58:17.66 18:48/M
213 Frank McCormick Medina OH 6661 29 4502 58:28.50 18:52/M
214 Jakob Kloewer Concord NH 5758 27 4506 58:30.09 18:52/M
215 Doug Vecchio Lyndhurst OH 6044 26 4514 58:41.93 18:56/M
216 Avery Ozimek Cleveland OH 8489 27 4636 1:01:55.17 19:58/M
217 Tj Ontko Cleveland OH 8477 27 4640 1:01:56.51 19:59/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Record: Bridget Lyons - Year: 2016 - Time: 19:46.23

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kim Fritz Abilene TX 5514 28 85 21:56.58 7:05/M
2 Abigail Rabatin Columbus OH 5460 29 191 23:38.47 7:38/M
3 Alysse Dambrot Kirtland OH 5957 28 247 24:24.29 7:52/M
4 Kelly Gaffney Wadsworth OH 6214 27 259 24:32.54 7:55/M
5 Taylor Kelly South Bend IN 4706 25 286 25:00.05 8:04/M
6 Kelly Kertis University Ht OH 8211 26 293 25:08.31 8:07/M
7 Laura Boyd Cleveland OH 7633 25 306 25:19.08 8:10/M
8 Rebecca Levinsky Beachwood OH 7051 27 321 25:30.48 8:14/M
9 Emily Phillis Columbus OH 9174 27 337 25:40.75 8:17/M
10 Megan Morehouse Parma OH 5838 26 347 25:45.62 8:19/M
11 Madeline Guzman Lakewood OH 5836 27 366 25:55.93 8:22/M
12 Lucy Copper Seattle WA 6989 26 367 25:56.15 8:22/M
13 Jeremy Viny Seattle WA 6992 26 368 25:56.55 8:22/M
14 Megan Monticello Cleveland OH 7302 29 377 26:03.37 8:24/M
15 Claire Gustafson Cleveland OH 7589 29 378 26:03.69 8:24/M
16 Abby Szabo Cleveland Heights OH 8803 25 387 26:09.90 8:26/M
17 Bridget Egan Lyndhurst OH 5352 25 394 26:12.79 8:27/M
18 Tommy Forte Mayfield Hts OH 7942 28 405 26:16.48 8:29/M
19 Paul Szabo Cleveland Hts OH 8804 25 407 26:18.12 8:29/M
20 Sandra Lesueur Independence OH 6683 26 411 26:19.29 8:29/M
21 Mackenzie Osborne Grafton OH 8485 25 444 26:32.43 8:34/M
22 Karli Sturgill Lakewood OH 8791 27 445 26:32.52 8:34/M
23 Amelia Whiting Randolph NJ 6953 25 453 26:38.86 8:36/M
24 Olivia Forte Mayfield Hts OH 7941 26 459 26:44.09 8:37/M
25 Emma Bambury Fairport NY 7367 25 467 26:51.77 8:40/M
26 Kelsey Hester Cleveland OH 8089 28 478 26:57.87 8:42/M
27 Stephanie Buda Cleveland OH 7662 26 480 26:58.74 8:42/M
28 Amber Ryczek Atwater OH 4679 29 527 27:20.06 8:49/M
29 Leah Jones Solon OH 8180 28 529 27:21.88 8:50/M
30 Mollie Thoreson Stow OH 4107 29 533 27:23.89 8:50/M
31 Janine Dipronio Sagamore Hills OH 4469 25 534 27:24.21 8:50/M
32 Katie Sapio Cleveland OH 5324 26 542 27:28.17 8:52/M
33 Emily McBrayer Willoughby OH 7182 27 562 27:36.73 8:54/M
34 Kate Kuhajda Medina OH 5209 25 566 27:38.30 8:55/M
35 Erika Noble Mentor OH 5926 28 571 27:39.97 8:55/M
36 Gabrielle O'Donnell Cleveland OH 7603 25 573 27:40.03 8:55/M
37 Jessica Skidd Cleveland OH 8730 25 593 27:50.30 8:59/M
38 Kaitlyn Erehart Ann Arbor MI 7888 26 620 28:01.31 9:02/M
39 Brenna McGrath Avon Lake OH 4648 25 638 28:10.09 9:05/M
40 Shannon Armstrong Cincinnati OH 4637 25 656 28:15.80 9:07/M
41 Lauren Nelson Lakewood OH 8431 29 666 28:19.06 9:08/M
42 Ashley Sosic Willowick OH 5255 25 671 28:22.28 9:09/M
43 Alexandra Deuley Rocky River OH 7162 26 682 28:26.81 9:11/M
44 Melissa Barber Parma Heights OH 4287 27 684 28:27.19 9:11/M
45 Lauren Schoch Lakewood OH 4163 26 705 28:31.91 9:12/M
46 Elyse Gross Cleveland OH 9142 28 709 28:33.15 9:13/M
47 Cristann Frazier Lakewood OH 7955 28 714 28:37.50 9:14/M
48 Molly Stark Willoughby OH 8766 25 718 28:38.69 9:14/M
49 Julianne Wanda Cleveland OH 7151 27 751 28:52.40 9:19/M
50 Annelise Agee Cleveland OH 5157 25 776 28:59.27 9:21/M
51 Hillary Kursh Painesville OH 5929 27 778 28:59.70 9:21/M
52 Elizabeth Ruddock Dallas TX 5271 28 790 29:04.00 9:23/M
53 Alyson Joyce Brunswick OH 8188 25 813 29:10.24 9:25/M
54 Chelsea Matzen Arlington VA 5558 27 822 29:12.19 9:25/M
55 Kristen Boomer North Olmsted OH 7622 29 826 29:13.18 9:26/M
56 Erica Furniss South Euclid OH 7966 29 830 29:13.57 9:26/M
57 Rachel Nash Chicago IL 4024 25 833 29:14.80 9:26/M
58 Margaret Toohey Pepper Pike OH 8825 27 877 29:25.51 9:30/M
59 Kathrine Morris Atlanta GA 6829 28 880 29:26.69 9:30/M
60 Julia Rose Duray Brooklyn NY 9187 26 894 29:33.15 9:32/M
61 Deepali Darji Brooklyn OH 4884 29 902 29:36.65 9:33/M
62 Amanda Knapp Cleveland OH 5883 26 904 29:37.85 9:34/M
63 Larisa Susinskas Kirtland OH 6258 27 916 29:41.50 9:35/M
64 Kayla Schlick Cleveland OH 5854 27 923 29:43.38 9:35/M
65 Jill Habursky Pepper Pike OH 7038 29 932 29:46.29 9:36/M
66 Kirstie Hegedus Brook Park OH 8078 28 955 29:52.02 9:38/M
67 Danielle Costanzo Cleveland Hts OH 5337 28 964 29:53.94 9:39/M
68 Shaina Kovatch Parma OH 7492 28 965 29:54.11 9:39/M
69 Jordan Nicholas Cleveland OH 4653 27 991 30:02.60 9:41/M
70 Fernanda Degodoy Lakewood OH 6146 28 996 30:03.90 9:42/M
71 Erika Sulecki Mentor OH 5936 28 1029 30:15.40 9:46/M
72 Sasha Emerman Cleveland OH 5853 28 1041 30:17.71 9:46/M
73 Michelle Dolan Cleveland OH 4963 25 1043 30:17.79 9:46/M
74 Amanda Videmsek Highland Hgts OH 5198 27 1044 30:17.80 9:46/M
75 Lauren Detering Philadelphia PA 6006 25 1055 30:22.35 9:48/M
76 Ashley Stuart Mayfield Hts OH 6023 27 1068 30:26.94 9:49/M
77 Maria Baltazar Cleveland OH 6068 29 1071 30:27.70 9:50/M
78 Flinn Esselstyn Winooski VT 7890 25 1081 30:29.46 9:50/M
79 Sonya Ahola Lakewood OH 5879 26 1086 30:30.96 9:51/M
80 Sarah Bambury Fairport NY 7368 28 1107 30:39.54 9:53/M
81 Keri McManus Toledo OH 4379 28 1112 30:42.42 9:54/M
82 Grace Conroy Rocky River OH 4916 25 1118 30:44.66 9:55/M
83 Lauren Hall Lakewood OH 7301 29 1121 30:45.18 9:55/M
84 Rita Geiss Dayton OH 6474 29 1143 30:53.01 9:58/M
85 Katie Chae Strongsville OH 4320 28 1147 30:54.75 9:58/M
86 Renne Klan Columbia Sta OH 2445 29 1154 30:58.35 9:59/M
87 Missy Hendrix Kent OH 8081 26 1179 31:04.78 10:02/M
88 Malyssa Doyle Lakewood OH 5822 27 1193 31:08.12 10:03/M
89 Spring Ferrara Chicago IL 7916 28 1197 31:08.78 10:03/M
90 Megan Janicek Mayfield Hts OH 7278 29 1202 31:09.80 10:03/M
91 Cara Haxo Waite Hill OH 5252 28 1204 31:10.04 10:03/M
92 Lauren Schneider Cleveland OH 9066 26 1209 31:11.55 10:04/M
93 Crystal Sosic Willowick OH 5256 28 1213 31:11.93 10:04/M
94 Taronay Roohafzaii Arlington VA 8633 25 1214 31:12.13 10:04/M
95 Rachel Hubach Avon Lake OH 7276 25 1215 31:12.19 10:04/M
96 Elizabeth Makepeace Orlando FL 8315 28 1240 31:17.85 10:06/M
97 Felicia Dimitrov Olmsted Twp OH 6256 28 1241 31:18.08 10:06/M
98 Adrienne Dimitrov Middleburg Hts OH 6255 29 1246 31:19.38 10:06/M
99 Olivia Murdock Cleveland Hts OH 6638 25 1248 31:19.45 10:06/M
100 Kelly Kachele Cleveland OH 7300 29 1263 31:22.25 10:07/M
101 Jourdan Poore Cleveland OH 7216 28 1277 31:26.63 10:09/M
102 Carly Dureiko Lakewood OH 7868 25 1284 31:27.82 10:09/M
103 Catherine Gawronski Buffalo NY 7977 26 1295 31:31.61 10:10/M
104 Anita Hear Lakewood OH 6778 29 1301 31:35.03 10:11/M
105 Kaitlyn Sanders Cleveland OH 2703 26 1305 31:35.56 10:11/M
106 Bethany Barwegen Brecksville OH 4848 28 1316 31:37.85 10:12/M
107 Caitlin Lawless Lakewood OH 1685 25 1317 31:38.00 10:12/M
108 Abigail Sims Willoughby OH 8725 29 1333 31:42.32 10:14/M
109 Grace Corrigan Rocky River OH 7749 25 1334 31:42.71 10:14/M
110 Grace Kelly New York NY 8206 27 1357 31:45.87 10:15/M
111 Josie Silvaroli Willoughby OH 5112 25 1361 31:47.23 10:15/M
112 Audrey Klein Dayton OH 6475 28 1362 31:47.80 10:15/M
113 Kelly Hanson Cleveland Hts OH 8064 28 1373 31:51.80 10:17/M
114 Amanda Pestotnik Mayfield Hts OH 5386 27 1377 31:52.89 10:17/M
115 Jaime Rosenthal Boston MA 6991 28 1380 31:54.10 10:17/M
116 Clara Pomi Cleveland OH 6569 25 1409 32:04.81 10:21/M
117 Margo Wanberg Pepperpike OH 6575 26 1415 32:05.42 10:21/M
118 Morgan Dunlap Westlake OH 6422 25 1416 32:05.45 10:21/M
119 Jessica Beach Florence SC 4128 29 1427 32:07.34 10:22/M
120 Mary Hutchinson Bay Village OH 6520 25 1429 32:07.66 10:22/M
121 Lauren Didomenico Columbus OH 5142 29 1434 32:08.13 10:22/M
122 Kassidy Henderson North Royalton OH 4341 29 1453 32:12.24 10:23/M
123 Tiffany Hu North Royalton OH 7022 25 1455 32:12.74 10:23/M
124 Kaley Meyer Cleveland OH 8373 26 1456 32:13.03 10:24/M
125 Andrea Kinzer Broadview Heights OH 5545 29 1463 32:15.09 10:24/M
126 Jennifer Stefancik Cambridge MA 8768 29 1464 32:15.19 10:24/M
127 Lindsey Rosenbaum Washington DC 8638 26 1467 32:16.71 10:25/M
128 Allison Barwacz Parma OH 4939 27 1482 32:21.12 10:26/M
129 Rachael Hromulak Mayfield Hts OH 8141 28 1510 32:28.96 10:29/M
130 Anna Vanegmond Chicago IL 8850 27 1520 32:30.39 10:29/M
131 Madeleine Sampson Lakewood OH 7608 26 1531 32:31.98 10:30/M
132 Victoria Pehling Cleveland OH 8517 29 1547 32:37.18 10:31/M
133 Samantha Matousek Westlake OH 5676 29 1559 32:40.97 10:33/M
134 Maria Morales Dvorak Cleveland OH 8399 26 1571 32:44.76 10:34/M
135 Kayla Latini Kent OH 5443 26 1576 32:46.59 10:34/M
136 Sonya Bentovich Brooklyn NY 7395 29 1583 32:47.76 10:35/M
137 Kristin Whitehead Wichita KS 5698 26 1585 32:48.02 10:35/M
138 Sarah Solarz Lakewood OH 5780 29 1587 32:48.21 10:35/M
139 Emily Tomba Cleveland OH 7112 27 1601 32:51.74 10:36/M
140 Jackie Kettel Westlake OH 5674 27 1602 32:52.27 10:36/M
141 Prahelika Reddy Cleveland OH 8601 26 1610 32:53.58 10:37/M
142 Kelly Krispinsky Chicago IL 7411 27 1621 32:56.21 10:37/M
143 Nicole Farrar Cleveland OH 6561 25 1625 32:56.71 10:38/M
144 Kaitlyn Nemunaitis Cleveland OH 8432 27 1638 32:59.72 10:39/M
145 Laura Fiegelist Parma OH 4968 28 1639 33:00.66 10:39/M
146 Lily Barker Indianapolis IN 6242 29 1644 33:01.65 10:39/M
147 Danielle Dickerson Cleveland OH 7852 26 1652 33:02.94 10:40/M
148 Codi Steffen Westlake OH 4541 26 1656 33:04.59 10:40/M
149 Alexandra Mills Avon Lake OH 8380 25 1680 33:10.80 10:42/M
150 Amy Brown North Ridgeville OH 7653 26 1681 33:10.83 10:42/M
151 Michelle Didomenico Columbus OH 5141 27 1705 33:15.55 10:44/M
152 Danielle Lucas Seven Hills OH 8303 26 1709 33:16.23 10:44/M
153 Cortney Elias Lakewood OH 9096 29 1717 33:18.56 10:45/M
154 Amy Popik Eastlake OH 4216 29 1719 33:19.33 10:45/M
155 Tara Melton Lagrange OH 8368 26 1724 33:21.38 10:46/M
156 Anne Lally Cleveland OH 6351 29 1732 33:24.50 10:47/M
157 Colleen Forquer Pittsburgh PA 7936 29 1754 33:28.93 10:48/M
158 Kellie Lauzon Cleveland TN 4020 25 1755 33:29.20 10:48/M
159 Katherine Kiskin Avon Lake OH 5687 25 1758 33:29.81 10:48/M
160 Amanda Davies Euclid OH 5968 27 1768 33:32.02 10:49/M
161 Samantha Trimboli Wickliffe OH 5969 26 1772 33:32.64 10:49/M
162 Alyssa Royer Cleveland OH 5069 26 1779 33:33.64 10:50/M
163 Lauren Wilk Strongsville OH 2023 29 1781 33:33.89 10:50/M
164 Angelina Fiorini Lakewood OH 4337 28 1803 33:40.09 10:52/M
165 Brooke Hastings Lakewood OH 6670 26 1808 33:40.80 10:52/M
166 Kaetlyn Veluscek Parma OH 7256 27 1813 33:42.12 10:52/M
167 Andrea Lingenfield Broadview Hts OH 4946 27 1823 33:44.40 10:53/M
168 Molly Brown Wesley Chapel FL 9097 28 1827 33:45.15 10:53/M
169 Brittany Higgins Akron OH 4109 29 1831 33:46.13 10:54/M
170 Hannah Frame Stone Mountain GA 6286 25 1846 33:53.33 10:56/M
171 Sarah Ball Lakewood OH 5381 29 1857 33:55.96 10:57/M
172 Erica Augenstein Rocky River OH 7346 26 1862 33:56.77 10:57/M
173 Christina Giedeman Cleveland OH 7989 28 1878 34:02.05 10:59/M
174 Katie Staskus Lakewood OH 5847 27 1882 34:02.85 10:59/M
175 Jamie Eckardt Cleveland Hts OH 5137 29 1886 34:04.11 10:59/M
176 Brittany Gronowski Lakewood OH 5882 26 1887 34:04.51 11:00/M
177 Lindsey Hegenauer Brecksville OH 9067 27 1893 34:06.02 11:00/M
178 Karishma Shah Cleveland OH 8701 25 1904 34:09.20 11:01/M
179 Carli Reichelt University Heights OH 5175 28 1927 34:16.01 11:03/M
180 Hali Schwind Columbus OH 5070 27 1931 34:17.13 11:04/M
181 Anna Bever Rocky River OH 6450 28 1959 34:25.79 11:06/M
182 Hannah Mallik Medina OH 7001 29 1967 34:28.01 11:07/M
183 Anna Lan Washington DC 8269 27 1975 34:29.61 11:08/M
184 Caitlin Walsh Cleveland OH 4631 29 1983 34:31.10 11:08/M
185 Alicia Liederbach Sagamore Hills OH 6181 28 1984 34:31.26 11:08/M
186 Hayley Rogers Solon OH 7258 25 1987 34:31.74 11:08/M
187 Alyssa Coill Richfield OH 5002 25 1991 34:32.73 11:09/M
188 Alex Fox Strongsville OH 7947 26 1995 34:33.25 11:09/M
189 Madeline Hutchinson New York NY 6521 27 1997 34:33.49 11:09/M
190 Missy Gleisser Cincinnati OH 7997 28 1999 34:34.05 11:09/M
191 Rachel Reiser Olmsted Falls OH 4075 27 2015 34:41.73 11:12/M
192 Kristen Mercurio Cleveland OH 8371 26 2026 34:43.57 11:12/M
193 Alexis Flinn Parma OH 5029 27 2032 34:45.03 11:13/M
194 Kelsey Reehorst Columbus OH 6296 25 2033 34:45.35 11:13/M
195 Anna Frashure Columbia Sta OH 4271 27 2037 34:46.73 11:13/M
196 Libby McGraw Lakewood OH 6132 26 2068 34:55.54 11:16/M
197 Stephanie Sindelar Columbus OH 5742 26 2077 34:58.40 11:17/M
198 Christine Wludyga Columbus OH 5743 29 2078 34:58.47 11:17/M
199 Ashley Elliott Strongsville OH 7878 28 2079 34:58.59 11:17/M
200 Alyssa Brigeman Cleveland OH 6679 28 2087 35:00.95 11:18/M
201 Alyssa Cotugno Cleveland OH 6672 26 2088 35:01.39 11:18/M
202 Lauren Pozna Brunswick OH 6889 26 2090 35:01.66 11:18/M
203 Kelsey Music Mentor OH 5220 27 2100 35:03.40 11:19/M
204 Sarah Music Beavercreek OH 5221 27 2111 35:04.62 11:19/M
205 Holly Tomasheski Leesburg VA 5947 26 2125 35:07.15 11:20/M
206 Natasha Furlong Newton Falls OH 7965 26 2126 35:07.90 11:20/M
207 Katy Higaki Euclid OH 8094 27 2129 35:08.15 11:20/M
208 Kristen Sinicariello Minneapolis MN 8727 28 2130 35:08.28 11:20/M
209 Sarah Kunce Jersey City NJ 7293 29 2142 35:09.83 11:21/M
210 Ellen Setzer Cleveland OH 5857 29 2150 35:10.90 11:21/M
211 Hannah Hamrick Lakewood OH 8057 27 2160 35:12.08 11:21/M
212 Jessica Lipold Willoughby Hills OH 5941 27 2166 35:12.85 11:22/M
213 Hanna Kreierhoff Streetsboro OH 4676 29 2175 35:14.92 11:22/M
214 Dusica Vasic Seven Hills OH 7436 26 2182 35:16.22 11:23/M
215 Brittany Battle Richmond Heights OH 7083 27 2185 35:17.54 11:23/M
216 Rachel Morgan Parma OH 7066 27 2197 35:20.98 11:24/M
217 Leah Ditmore Somerville MA 4008 25 2202 35:24.18 11:25/M
218 Gabriella Mustee Independence OH 4980 27 2205 35:24.93 11:25/M
219 Jessica Riedmaier Fairview Park OH 8986 29 2207 35:25.40 11:26/M
220 Veronica Minzer Cleveland OH 9152 27 2210 35:26.58 11:26/M
221 Carol Nicholson Norwood MA 6674 25 2211 35:26.65 11:26/M
222 Risa Katz Solon OH 7257 27 2227 35:30.82 11:27/M
223 Mariya Shostak Parma OH 4264 27 2228 35:31.71 11:28/M
224 Kaylin Mobley Westlake OH 5653 28 2232 35:31.90 11:28/M
225 Nadia Grigorashenko Parma Heights OH 4265 29 2241 35:33.63 11:28/M
226 Rachel Loushin Rocky River OH 5661 28 2251 35:36.31 11:29/M
227 Felicity Sedmak Euclid OH 5898 25 2280 35:43.50 11:31/M
228 Hannah Tolman Chesterland OH 5218 25 2288 35:44.39 11:32/M
229 Alexandria Sandhu Westlake OH 6593 25 2308 35:48.61 11:33/M
230 Rachel Luczak Milwaukee WI 7526 25 2317 35:52.32 11:34/M
231 Jennifer Legan Parma OH 8979 25 2321 35:53.59 11:35/M
232 Mackenzie Dunn Brecksville OH 5023 26 2345 36:03.52 11:38/M
233 Eileen On Parma OH 5502 27 2346 36:04.14 11:38/M
234 Rachel Schneider Newbury OH 8679 26 2348 36:05.17 11:38/M
235 Marissa Hellisz Parma Heights OH 4198 26 2349 36:06.81 11:39/M
236 Joy Yingling Philadelphia PA 6343 26 2374 36:13.98 11:41/M
237 Carolyn Emmer Medina OH 5627 28 2394 36:23.24 11:44/M
238 Erica Reiser Olmsted Falls OH 4071 25 2398 36:24.72 11:45/M
239 Michelle Scinkovec Parma OH 7146 29 2403 36:25.47 11:45/M
240 Katarina Sprankle Cuyahoga Falls OH 8756 26 2420 36:32.45 11:47/M
241 Kathryn Capple Land O Lakes FL 7690 28 2429 36:34.42 11:48/M
242 Colleen Smola Mentor OH 8736 29 2430 36:34.47 11:48/M
243 Ashley Moysaenko Cleveland Hts OH 5382 29 2433 36:35.78 11:48/M
244 Christy Koncilja Hilliard OH 5966 29 2434 36:35.99 11:48/M
245 Alexia Chesbrough Mentor OH 7716 26 2440 36:38.66 11:49/M
246 Debra Sloan Sheffield Vlg OH 7214 26 2447 36:41.28 11:50/M
247 Emily Polster Beachwood OH 5302 27 2455 36:45.09 11:51/M
248 Kaitlin Dreiling Strongsville OH 6743 25 2463 36:48.03 11:52/M
249 Kristin Budd Mayfield Village OH 5192 29 2470 36:49.99 11:53/M
250 Bailey Allen Cleveland OH 6645 26 2471 36:50.34 11:53/M
251 Milagros Torres Lorain OH 8826 29 2472 36:51.28 11:53/M
252 Sunitha Johns Mishawaka IN 5921 25 2477 36:52.41 11:54/M
253 Jackie Miller Lakewood OH 5824 25 2500 36:57.55 11:55/M
254 Lauren O’brien Lakewood OH 8456 26 2534 37:08.95 11:59/M
255 Bridget Dickerson Cleveland OH 6665 29 2538 37:09.31 11:59/M
256 Ashley Pulkownik Cleveland OH 5892 28 2559 37:12.64 12:00/M
257 Allison Beckman Fairview Park OH 6227 27 2570 37:18.38 12:02/M
258 Hannah Whitney Bay Village OH 6427 25 2572 37:18.95 12:02/M
259 Keya Kellum Solon OH 6583 25 2574 37:19.56 12:02/M
260 Gina Orlando Pepper Pike OH 8481 28 2580 37:21.78 12:03/M
261 Anna Orlando Pepper Pike OH 8480 26 2583 37:22.26 12:03/M
262 Jill Karnis Cleveland OH 6039 27 2584 37:22.54 12:03/M
263 Stephanie Darnell Lakewood OH 6119 27 2589 37:24.32 12:04/M
264 Jessica Hanson Hoboken NJ 6009 26 2593 37:26.98 12:05/M
265 Tessa Baer Parma OH 7519 27 2595 37:27.29 12:05/M
266 Cassidi Skipper Amherst OH 7138 25 2597 37:27.76 12:05/M
267 Sara Hodgson Highland Heights OH 8109 28 2616 37:32.10 12:06/M
268 Kalie Iliano Mayfield Village OH 8155 29 2617 37:32.21 12:07/M
269 Bridget Wilheln Akron OH 9230 26 2623 37:34.35 12:07/M
270 Ally Mastro Brooklyn OH 7538 26 2627 37:35.51 12:08/M
271 Brittany Centorbi Middlebrg Hts OH 7449 26 2628 37:35.56 12:08/M
272 Autumn Caudill Copley OH 4301 29 2632 37:36.33 12:08/M
273 Heather Centorbi Strongsville OH 7450 29 2633 37:36.49 12:08/M
274 Katie Hudzinski Solon OH 5541 29 2638 37:38.31 12:08/M
275 Abby Phail Brooklyn OH 7540 28 2641 37:38.81 12:09/M
276 Emily Toreki Wickliffe OH 6010 25 2654 37:42.84 12:10/M
277 Maggie Schupp Seven Hills OH 4997 29 2658 37:44.09 12:10/M
278 Dorothy Ly Seven Hills OH 7266 28 2680 37:54.68 12:14/M
279 Kelli Rowland Cleveland OH 6571 25 2685 37:56.66 12:14/M
280 Sara Gordon Cleveland OH 8017 29 2690 37:58.99 12:15/M
281 Jessica Vorobel Mayfield Heights OH 8866 29 2714 38:10.60 12:19/M
282 Bobbi Isabella Parma OH 9183 25 2719 38:13.84 12:20/M
283 Alexandria Miranda North Royalton OH 5027 26 2733 38:18.88 12:22/M
284 Haley Marble Wellington OH 6760 27 2749 38:25.45 12:24/M
285 Kaylea Bornstine Sterling OH 7623 29 2759 38:30.46 12:25/M
286 Kara Butcher Medina OH 4792 28 2764 38:32.65 12:26/M
287 Shannon Wolohan Stow OH 7005 26 2774 38:35.16 12:27/M
288 Brittany Moyer Creston OH 8989 29 2781 38:38.52 12:28/M
289 Reonee Dunn Akron OH 5151 29 2786 38:40.92 12:29/M
290 Julie Campbell Astoria NY 7684 28 2792 38:46.74 12:31/M
291 Kayla Patterson Lakewood OH 8505 25 2797 38:48.52 12:31/M
292 Jessica Travaglianti Broadview Heights OH 8829 25 2799 38:48.79 12:31/M
293 Alyssa Schmitt Medina OH 6219 25 2815 38:53.43 12:33/M
294 Elizabeth Dolinar Cleveland OH 7142 25 2816 38:53.90 12:33/M
295 Julia Kelly Brunswick OH 4237 29 2818 38:55.13 12:33/M
296 Angela Zanzano N Ridgeville OH 4801 26 2836 39:02.93 12:36/M
297 Jennifer Smith North Olmsted OH 4799 28 2841 39:03.71 12:36/M
298 Abby Gardner Akron OH 7973 28 2843 39:04.64 12:36/M
299 Mattie Ropelewski Medina OH 8636 27 2845 39:05.03 12:36/M
300 Lindsey Hansen Medina OH 4873 25 2850 39:07.10 12:37/M
301 Meleah Hansen Norton OH 4875 25 2852 39:09.22 12:38/M
302 Hannah Hlavin Cleveland OH 6681 28 2869 39:13.75 12:39/M
303 Hannah Krainz Walton Hills OH 8253 26 2873 39:15.20 12:40/M
304 Reema Aljabi New Albany OH 7243 28 2878 39:16.40 12:40/M
305 Jackie Tibjash Lyndhurst OH 7816 29 2897 39:23.58 12:42/M
306 Anne Gorman Hudson OH 5527 26 2922 39:32.72 12:45/M
307 Karlee Davidson Cleveland OH 6875 25 2927 39:36.66 12:47/M
308 Elaine Sims Chesterland OH 8726 25 2932 39:37.03 12:47/M
309 Bianca Ponte Lakewood OH 4812 29 2944 39:42.09 12:48/M
310 Elizabeth Wamsley New Franklin OH 4036 26 2966 39:50.89 12:51/M
311 Allison Mazzino Olmsted Twp OH 4551 27 3027 40:12.09 12:58/M
312 Olivia Gallo Hudson OH 6655 27 3035 40:15.64 12:59/M
313 Halle McKeon Lakewood OH 8360 28 3040 40:16.43 12:59/M
314 Hannah Wyman Brooklyn Hts OH 8937 29 3058 40:24.50 13:02/M
315 Chelsea Kovach North Olmsted OH 8249 28 3066 40:27.34 13:03/M
316 Ernestina Zappa Brooklyn OH 5550 28 3071 40:28.89 13:04/M
317 Alexandra Mercsak Huntsburg OH 5549 26 3073 40:28.95 13:04/M
318 Amanda Ticel Mentor OH 8821 29 3115 40:44.16 13:08/M
319 Kate McKeen Willoughby OH 5964 28 3117 40:45.21 13:09/M
320 Christine Kindel N Royalton OH 4427 26 3122 40:47.87 13:10/M
321 Megan Akers Chardon OH 7239 28 3137 40:54.18 13:12/M
322 Colleen Ryan Washington DC 8658 27 3141 40:55.07 13:12/M
323 Kayla Villafane La Mesa CA 4964 26 3150 40:59.47 13:13/M
324 Lauren Sedlak Chicago IL 9269 28 3152 41:00.04 13:14/M
325 Kerstin Labuda East Troy WI 4752 26 3164 41:04.65 13:15/M
326 Morgan Phillips Chagrin Falls OH 6001 26 3176 41:12.65 13:18/M
327 Kate Hilvers Nashport OH 8103 25 3198 41:22.16 13:21/M
328 Sarah Galla Toledo OH 6199 27 3199 41:22.38 13:21/M
329 Katie Prescott Cleveland OH 6375 29 3200 41:22.45 13:21/M
330 Elizabeth Korsten Highland Hgts OH 8245 25 3241 41:38.64 13:26/M
331 Sharon Moffett Fairview Park OH 8390 29 3251 41:40.55 13:27/M
332 Haoxue Yan University Ht OH 5424 25 3259 41:47.96 13:29/M
333 Maria Tofalo Duxbury MA 5251 26 3277 41:56.28 13:32/M
334 Emma Beaton Nashville TN 9196 29 3287 42:00.56 13:33/M
335 Rachel Dickey North Olmsted OH 4390 26 3290 42:04.30 13:34/M
336 Mel Dickey North Olmsted OH 4389 26 3293 42:05.55 13:35/M
337 Holly Waldecker Grafton OH 8874 29 3296 42:06.63 13:35/M
338 Kasie Geschke Brunswick OH 7545 26 3301 42:08.77 13:36/M
339 Kaitlin Truskot Vermilion OH 5605 27 3318 42:19.73 13:39/M
340 Zoe Amon Norfolk VA 6241 28 3320 42:20.26 13:39/M
341 Katherine Fink Lyndhurst OH 5355 27 3327 42:24.00 13:41/M
342 Brittney Bloniak Parma OH 4826 28 3328 42:24.64 13:41/M
343 Jodi Guzman Parma OH 4798 29 3355 42:38.43 13:45/M
344 Angelica Mormile Garfield Hts. OH 5792 27 3363 42:42.46 13:47/M
345 Sandra Mauk Philadelphia PA 8336 29 3403 43:08.94 13:55/M
346 Callie Ray Wadsworth OH 8599 26 3410 43:13.10 13:56/M
347 Jackie Mizenko Lakewood OH 6541 28 3411 43:13.90 13:57/M
348 Briana Hiltabidel Elyria OH 8102 28 3414 43:14.87 13:57/M
349 Elizabeth Kibler Akron OH 8213 25 3426 43:19.40 13:59/M
350 Leigh Sanford Cleveland OH 8667 27 3434 43:23.47 14:00/M
351 Kayte Tuleta N. Olmsted OH 7160 27 3441 43:29.75 14:02/M
352 Jo Bondra Highland Hgts OH 6754 27 3463 43:36.30 14:04/M
353 Hannah Harmon Middlebrg Hts OH 4013 26 3469 43:41.42 14:06/M
354 Johnniece Woon Cleveland OH 7267 25 3490 44:02.73 14:12/M
355 Juliet Shamshoum Cleveland OH 7190 28 3500 44:14.62 14:16/M
356 Alexandra Marino Warren OH 6901 25 3512 44:29.68 14:21/M
357 Rebecca King Grove City OH 4339 28 3516 44:33.30 14:22/M
358 Abby Ruminas Lakewood OH 5767 27 3518 44:35.21 14:23/M
359 Laura Desantis Brecksville OH 2268 25 3527 44:42.16 14:25/M
360 Lauren May Cleveland Hts OH 2552 25 3529 44:42.45 14:25/M
361 Ashley Larsen Strongsville OH 7508 25 3532 44:42.79 14:25/M
362 Hailie Gerding Maumee OH 7987 25 3547 44:47.55 14:27/M
363 Steffany Armstrong Cleveland Hts OH 7337 26 3549 44:50.73 14:28/M
364 Justine Kozlevcar Richmond Heights OH 8252 27 3584 45:07.38 14:33/M
365 Brittany Loeffler Olmsted Twp OH 6281 29 3587 45:10.51 14:34/M
366 Katherine Soucie Columbus OH 8749 28 3592 45:12.25 14:35/M
367 Lauren Reitz Strongsville OH 8608 25 3593 45:12.54 14:35/M
368 Allison Wrabel Strongsville OH 8932 26 3596 45:13.24 14:35/M
369 Gwen Gardner Akron OH 7975 25 3617 45:27.40 14:40/M
370 Nadine Simko Cincinnati OH 5925 29 3621 45:29.95 14:41/M
371 Amanda Farr Columbus OH 4510 26 3635 45:41.78 14:44/M
372 Carly Cancasci Twinsburg OH 7140 25 3636 45:41.96 14:45/M
373 Sarah Mateo Cleveland OH 7597 29 3669 46:02.33 14:51/M
374 Emily Zetzer North Royalton OH 7532 27 3699 46:17.90 14:56/M
375 Brigid Lally Cleveland OH 6352 28 3706 46:23.70 14:58/M
376 Caitlyn Iammarino Cleveland OH 5887 28 3710 46:27.09 14:59/M
377 Ashley Blevins Broadview Heights OH 5001 27 3712 46:27.41 14:59/M
378 Ashley Guarniere Seven Hills OH 5889 27 3716 46:29.65 15:00/M
379 Annie Bitto Lakewood OH 5888 28 3717 46:29.67 15:00/M
380 Erin Gill Cleveland OH 5810 28 3718 46:29.78 15:00/M
381 Mary Theus Brunswick OH 7546 26 3729 46:36.40 15:02/M
382 Alecia Latini Kent OH 5442 29 3732 46:40.85 15:04/M
383 Lindsey Demarco Cleveland OH 6872 27 3738 46:44.30 15:05/M
384 Lexi Hassing Parma OH 8071 25 3746 46:48.02 15:06/M
385 Morgan Sizler Chicago IL 6264 27 3754 46:52.83 15:07/M
386 Stephanie Toth N Royalton OH 6644 26 3817 47:41.55 15:23/M
387 Nancy Alvarez Canton OH 7099 29 3821 47:44.09 15:24/M
388 Amanda Henthorn Medina OH 7406 25 3844 48:05.23 15:31/M
389 Clare Wilson Highland Hgts OH 8916 28 3858 48:18.19 15:35/M
390 Sara Williams Brookpark OH 8908 28 3876 48:27.72 15:38/M
391 Ellen Taddie Willowick OH 5919 29 3877 48:28.96 15:38/M
392 Katherine Snyder Worcester MA 8739 28 3880 48:30.34 15:39/M
393 Brittany Reddy Strongsville OH 1465 29 3891 48:48.22 15:45/M
394 Taylor Kovacevich Strongsville OH 1464 28 3895 48:51.71 15:46/M
395 Jennifer Strauss Lyndhurst OH 4878 29 3902 48:54.57 15:47/M
396 Katy Hanratty Euclid OH 5987 26 3908 49:00.19 15:48/M
397 Alexa Flowers Hinton AB 4701 27 3915 49:01.24 15:49/M
398 Alicia Holcomb Walton Hills OH 8119 28 3922 49:06.33 15:50/M
399 Ashley Braunthal Prt Jefferson NY 7640 27 3925 49:09.91 15:52/M
400 Mariel Reynolds N Royalton OH 8612 26 3941 49:20.47 15:55/M
401 Maddie Baldwin Broadview Hts OH 590 25 3955 49:31.82 15:59/M
402 Melina Millerleile Cleveland OH 8378 27 3980 49:52.38 16:05/M
403 Victoria Trodden Medina OH 6243 27 3991 50:02.91 16:09/M
404 Alexis Brigeman Cleveland OH 7585 26 3992 50:03.82 16:09/M
405 Kelynn Carter Cleveland OH 6596 27 4034 50:33.70 16:19/M
406 Renee Roberts Strongsville OH 8625 27 4041 50:35.86 16:19/M
407 Shelbie Long Akron OH 4576 28 4044 50:42.18 16:21/M
408 Erin Shoykhet Chagrin Falls OH 8720 29 4047 50:42.73 16:22/M
409 Lauren Kraska Lyndhurst OH 8255 28 4055 50:48.44 16:23/M
410 Amanda Ferdig Seven Hills OH 7481 27 4096 51:18.32 16:33/M
411 Kellianne Holck Island Lake IL 8117 25 4112 51:35.29 16:38/M
412 Yasmine Hirbawi Westlake OH 7166 25 4116 51:40.78 16:40/M
413 Carli West Mentor On The Lake OH 8892 25 4160 52:19.21 16:53/M
414 Abbie Akucewich Winnetka IL 5978 27 4178 52:44.48 17:01/M
415 Megan McCormick Medina OH 6662 29 4192 53:05.57 17:08/M
416 Sarah McCormick Medina OH 6663 28 4196 53:07.40 17:08/M
417 Rachael Susak-Heil North Olmsted OH 4839 25 4208 53:12.99 17:10/M
418 Alyssa Szpalik Cleveland OH 8807 26 4217 53:22.29 17:13/M
419 Kim Forbush Medina OH 7934 25 4231 53:30.45 17:16/M
420 Karen Alexander Lakewood OH 1377 26 4234 53:32.93 17:16/M
421 Caroline Goodill Bay Village OH 5638 25 4247 53:49.87 17:22/M
422 Diana Ponitz Shaker Hts OH 5342 25 4267 54:08.76 17:28/M
423 Ashley Kline Olmsted Falls OH 4766 25 4292 54:41.74 17:39/M
424 Lisamarie Mancuso Parma OH 7571 29 4293 54:42.07 17:39/M
425 Madison Wilson Fairview Park OH 6365 27 4307 54:56.21 17:43/M
426 Samantha Zogheib Fairview Park OH 6366 27 4308 54:56.51 17:43/M
427 Emily Williamson Cleveland OH 8910 29 4314 55:00.22 17:45/M
428 Courtney Koeth Avon Lake OH 5671 29 4328 55:14.00 17:49/M
429 Mallary Koeth Avon Lake OH 5672 26 4331 55:15.22 17:49/M
430 Tamara Tincher Hamilton OH 8823 28 4371 56:02.67 18:05/M
431 Emily Paetz Shaker Heights OH 5831 26 4381 56:10.52 18:07/M
432 Tesla Brown Lorain OH 5769 28 4398 56:26.88 18:13/M
433 Bridget Makar Kirtland OH 2528 28 4401 56:29.22 18:13/M
434 Jessica Torres Cleveland OH 5772 25 4410 56:31.16 18:14/M
435 Lauren Smith Vermilion OH 5089 25 4421 56:42.58 18:18/M
436 Alexandra Kljun Columbia Station OH 8225 26 4434 56:56.01 18:22/M
437 Anne Weiss Lakewood OH 8888 28 4437 56:59.11 18:23/M
438 Veronica Morris Lyndhurst OH 9129 29 4442 57:09.65 18:26/M
439 Katy Nozar Cleveland OH 8449 27 4443 57:11.43 18:27/M
440 Mary Mugge North Olmsted OH 5708 27 4455 57:34.17 18:34/M
441 Merideth Price Cincinnati OH 4457 28 4456 57:34.66 18:34/M
442 Maeve Gallagher Lakewood OH 4697 27 4495 58:20.42 18:49/M
443 Kathleen Ondrish North Olmsted OH 8475 29 4510 58:35.30 18:54/M
444 Kari Halterman N Ridgeville OH 4052 27 4522 58:58.59 19:01/M
445 Erika Kunath Cleveland OH 8264 27 4523 58:58.86 19:02/M
446 Brittney Sgro Olmsted Twp OH 8700 27 4552 59:40.55 19:15/M
447 Samantha Thompson Willowick OH 1140 29 4560 1:00:05.67 19:23/M
448 Erin Ramsey Bay Village OH 4455 27 4562 1:00:07.82 19:24/M
449 Taylor Painter Rockford MI 5427 25 4575 1:00:26.41 19:30/M
450 Sarah Kent Boston Hts OH 5455 27 4578 1:00:32.95 19:32/M
451 Ashley Green Parma OH 5452 25 4579 1:00:33.42 19:32/M
452 Meghan Cozens Parma OH 4672 28 4590 1:00:46.58 19:36/M
453 Brittany Lassiter-Krusinski Parma OH 4675 27 4592 1:00:47.54 19:37/M
454 Emily Carver Erie PA 4713 26 4605 1:01:08.39 19:43/M
455 Alyse Heugel Mentor On Lk OH 8091 26 4610 1:01:17.03 19:46/M
456 Sukriti Sharda Westlake OH 8708 28 4624 1:01:39.79 19:53/M
457 Amber Dudley Brooklyn OH 4973 26 4671 1:02:56.78 20:18/M
458 Ariel Fullmer South Euclid OH 5360 29 4680 1:03:17.23 20:25/M
459 Kimbo Brunsman Rock Creek OH 7659 28 4705 1:04:37.64 20:51/M
460 Christina McIntyre Columbus OH 8356 29 4725 1:06:46.78 21:33/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Record: Kevin Baine - Year: 2016 - Time: 17:56.64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joseph Ickes Lakewood OH 8153 31 43 20:34.44 6:38/M
2 Casey Dalcher Jersey City NJ 6844 34 77 21:38.60 6:59/M
3 Albert Schmidt Westlake OH 7604 30 94 22:04.84 7:07/M
4 Martin Jones Willoughby OH 8182 33 95 22:04.87 7:07/M
5 Ceasar Vazquez Lakewood OH 8851 31 110 22:20.32 7:12/M
6 Patrick Nicholson Brunswick OH 4248 33 117 22:26.53 7:14/M
7 Kon Baraz Highland Hgts OH 7371 34 119 22:28.28 7:15/M
8 Peter Wincek Northville MI 8918 30 145 22:49.55 7:22/M
9 Terry Chesney North Olmsted OH 7717 31 157 23:01.81 7:26/M
10 Shane Vallen Akron OH 4116 32 166 23:09.15 7:28/M
11 Gerald Furniss South Euclid OH 7967 30 186 23:32.99 7:36/M
12 Keith Sulzer Chicago IL 6982 31 188 23:33.63 7:36/M
13 Roger Davis Jr. Willoughby OH 5993 32 196 23:42.18 7:39/M
14 Nathan Harris Port Clinton OH 6447 33 210 23:51.73 7:42/M
15 Luke Calabro Parma OH 5437 33 244 24:23.97 7:52/M
16 Greg Williams Cleveland OH 4449 30 254 24:28.85 7:54/M
17 Thomas Oboyle Lakewood OH 8459 33 269 24:35.66 7:56/M
18 Kevin McKinley Highland Hgts OH 5332 31 270 24:36.32 7:56/M
19 Leonard Bellisario Brunswick OH 7517 31 281 24:52.08 8:01/M
20 Allen Sykes Westlake OH 6555 30 288 25:00.85 8:04/M
21 John Steib Painesville OH 6353 30 295 25:09.02 8:07/M
22 Brian Geiss Dayton OH 6472 31 300 25:12.85 8:08/M
23 Rich Smith N Royalton OH 6843 33 309 25:20.52 8:10/M
24 Andrew Canan Columbus OH 9175 32 340 25:42.32 8:18/M
25 Dylan Carr Lakewood OH 5815 34 384 26:09.00 8:26/M
26 Matt Turoczi North Olmsted OH 6347 31 398 26:15.24 8:28/M
27 Joshua Thomas Mayfield Hts OH 8817 31 401 26:15.51 8:28/M
28 Kevin Hojczyk Brunswick OH 8114 31 408 26:19.08 8:29/M
29 Woody Melton Lagrange OH 8369 30 409 26:19.19 8:29/M
30 Andy Matyas Lakewood OH 8335 32 423 26:25.53 8:31/M
31 Kevin Ball Lakewood OH 5379 30 460 26:44.28 8:38/M
32 Anson Hall Lakewood OH 8050 31 491 27:03.10 8:44/M
33 Bill Claypool Parma Heights OH 6862 33 494 27:05.88 8:44/M
34 Ryan Vajda Fairview Park OH 4462 33 510 27:13.62 8:47/M
35 Daniel Duray Brooklyn NY 9188 33 526 27:19.60 8:49/M
36 Kevin Heine Lakewood OH 6483 31 549 27:29.67 8:52/M
37 Keith McBrayer Willoughby OH 7181 30 572 27:39.97 8:55/M
38 Johnathan Krcal Brunswick OH 7049 32 579 27:41.89 8:56/M
39 Brett Benzin North Royalton OH 7396 30 607 27:55.93 9:01/M
40 Sylvio Mecone Seven Hills OH 5034 34 625 28:03.53 9:03/M
41 Lou Cancasci Brecksville OH 4855 31 637 28:09.19 9:05/M
42 Max Downs Chicago IL 7864 30 639 28:10.54 9:05/M
43 David Solarz Lakewood OH 5782 32 646 28:12.69 9:06/M
44 Patrick Leimkuehler Rocky River OH 7161 33 679 28:26.24 9:10/M
45 Connell Corrigan Lakewood OH 7748 31 700 28:30.79 9:12/M
46 Dan E. Corrigan Olmsted Twp OH 6278 32 725 28:43.10 9:16/M
47 Ryan Word Lewis Center OH 9241 30 742 28:50.28 9:18/M
48 Saud Albahar Cleveland OH 7320 32 747 28:51.13 9:18/M
49 Owen Toreki Wickliffe OH 6011 32 752 28:52.45 9:19/M
50 Zack Stryffeler Cleveland OH 6931 30 760 28:54.38 9:19/M
51 Gabriel Luna Chagrin Falls OH 4721 32 818 29:11.27 9:25/M
52 Daniel Schlecht Cleveland OH 7224 31 824 29:12.53 9:25/M
53 Jeffrey Heisler Rocky River OH 2390 33 834 29:14.89 9:26/M
54 Steve Lehmann Seville OH 5629 31 837 29:17.85 9:27/M
55 Saad Toor Brecksville OH 2802 33 860 29:22.66 9:29/M
56 Stephen Gates Cleveland OH 6884 32 893 29:32.68 9:32/M
57 Matthew Stark Newbury OH 8765 33 901 29:36.48 9:33/M
58 Matthew Borsz Cleveland OH 7624 30 919 29:42.61 9:35/M
59 Doug Watt Medina OH 5630 31 929 29:44.99 9:36/M
60 Cameron Coleman Westlake OH 5072 32 931 29:45.75 9:36/M
61 Alex Harnocz Independence OH 5004 33 934 29:46.57 9:36/M
62 Nicholas Tuck Fairview Park OH 8836 31 951 29:51.46 9:38/M
63 Michael McMahon Bay Village OH 8362 31 957 29:52.51 9:38/M
64 Tommy Marzella Cleveland OH 6435 31 959 29:52.58 9:38/M
65 Brett Henry Hermerville OH 5419 31 981 29:58.93 9:40/M
66 Michael Johnson North Canton OH 7102 33 982 29:58.96 9:40/M
67 James Rankin Lakewood OH 8591 30 994 30:03.69 9:42/M
68 Tyler Goins Cleveland OH 8009 30 1010 30:09.61 9:44/M
69 Ryan Haffey Broadview Hts OH 8047 34 1020 30:13.05 9:45/M
70 Austin Gerber Seven Hills OH 4962 31 1032 30:16.00 9:46/M
71 Chris Saviano Astoria NY 8672 32 1039 30:17.01 9:46/M
72 Mike Pasela Parma OH 8501 34 1061 30:24.68 9:49/M
73 Andy Zapinski Lakewood OH 8953 30 1108 30:39.75 9:53/M
74 Alex Kocin Lakewood OH 8232 34 1125 30:46.24 9:56/M
75 Andrew Smith Cleveland OH 4796 31 1126 30:46.92 9:56/M
76 Joseph Conners Springfield VA 5574 34 1131 30:49.67 9:57/M
77 Cory Baughman Cleveland OH 7381 31 1153 30:57.78 9:59/M
78 Christopher Ford Newton Falls OH 4291 31 1188 31:06.99 10:02/M
79 Tony Kriz Brunswick OH 7513 30 1256 31:20.46 10:07/M
80 Keith Beach Florence SC 4129 30 1257 31:20.60 10:07/M
81 Vincent Taylor Wilmington OH 8815 30 1276 31:26.61 10:09/M
82 Jorge Irby Lakewood OH 6397 34 1281 31:27.24 10:09/M
83 Josh Cutherell Brecksville OH 4851 31 1314 31:37.35 10:12/M
84 Anthony Diaquila Bay Village OH 6371 33 1329 31:41.35 10:13/M
85 Jason Loushin Rocky River OH 5660 31 1374 31:52.09 10:17/M
86 Enoch Moffett Fairview Park OH 8389 31 1389 31:55.95 10:18/M
87 Sean Hill Parma OH 8099 34 1395 31:59.62 10:19/M
88 Nick Angiocchi Pueblo CO 4998 30 1396 31:59.67 10:19/M
89 Deandre Richardson Euclid OH 7084 30 1414 32:05.20 10:21/M
90 Mark Boylan Cleveland OH 7178 34 1417 32:05.52 10:21/M
91 Colin McLean Lakewood OH 8361 30 1439 32:09.80 10:23/M
92 Casey May Olmsted Falls OH 4069 32 1462 32:14.94 10:24/M
93 Brad Patrick Fairview Park OH 8502 30 1505 32:27.99 10:28/M
94 Noah Agne Avon OH 5066 33 1512 32:29.48 10:29/M
95 Jon Manocchio Mentor OH 5938 32 1516 32:29.57 10:29/M
96 Michael O'Brien Pepper Pike OH 6564 31 1517 32:29.59 10:29/M
97 Edward Boehnlein North Olmsted OH 6828 33 1539 32:36.32 10:31/M
98 Victor Lopez Lyndhurst OH 6099 31 1553 32:38.59 10:32/M
99 Terry Kaufman North Ridgeville OH 9125 33 1586 32:48.14 10:35/M
100 Brad Joyce Chesterton IN 4090 33 1605 32:53.08 10:36/M
101 Michael Yeager Lakewood OH 5835 30 1609 32:53.53 10:37/M
102 Kevin Miller Brunswick OH 7531 33 1696 33:13.98 10:43/M
103 Cameron Kalchert Northfield OH 4864 34 1727 33:23.20 10:46/M
104 Dan Maher Cleveland Hts OH 7201 30 1738 33:25.52 10:47/M
105 Eric Stefano Broadview Heights OH 8769 32 1739 33:25.62 10:47/M
106 Dan Filus Nashville TN 7920 31 1778 33:33.54 10:50/M
107 Sean Burke Charlotte NC 9212 30 1802 33:39.89 10:52/M
108 Michael Wallen Medina OH 6245 33 1811 33:41.32 10:52/M
109 Brad Stankie Cleveland OH 7255 31 1825 33:44.89 10:53/M
110 Sean Lojek Cleveland OH 8301 30 1867 33:57.66 10:57/M
111 Justin Blackwood Lakewood OH 7614 30 1883 34:02.96 10:59/M
112 Michael Salem Lakewood OH 5846 30 1885 34:04.05 10:59/M
113 Bretton Denomme Westlake OH 7229 34 1891 34:05.74 11:00/M
114 Ryan Fisher Nunica MI 7925 30 1905 34:09.35 11:01/M
115 Joe Tvorik Parma OH 8842 30 1911 34:11.00 11:02/M
116 Dave Kubiak Rochester NY 6428 34 1923 34:15.20 11:03/M
117 Nathan Wade Cleveland OH 8871 33 1937 34:20.99 11:05/M
118 Kyle Duncan Medina OH 7866 32 1938 34:21.04 11:05/M
119 Bobby Bonitati Westlake OH 6721 34 1954 34:24.85 11:06/M
120 Cory Cocco Avon Lake OH 6454 30 1979 34:30.63 11:08/M
121 Todd Cocco Bay Village OH 6451 34 1981 34:30.74 11:08/M
122 Derek Roode North Ridgeville OH 7495 30 2025 34:43.35 11:12/M
123 Benny Yiu Lakewood OH 6779 32 2034 34:45.46 11:13/M
124 William Harwood Arlington VA 8070 33 2036 34:46.15 11:13/M
125 Josh Gatka Parma OH 8988 33 2043 34:48.16 11:14/M
126 Gary McDaniel Jr. Peninsula OH 4929 30 2055 34:49.88 11:14/M
127 Colin Christy Cleveland Hts OH 5132 32 2072 34:56.16 11:16/M
128 Reid Turner Cincinnati OH 9148 30 2073 34:56.24 11:16/M
129 Fred Bedsworth Brecksville OH 7226 32 2089 35:01.63 11:18/M
130 Gregory Fleming Parma OH 5942 30 2113 35:04.70 11:19/M
131 Sarah Gillett Austin TX 7991 30 2153 35:11.56 11:21/M
132 Carlos Gillett Austin TX 7990 30 2161 35:12.44 11:21/M
133 Nathan Brockway Cleveland OH 5295 31 2164 35:12.66 11:22/M
134 Brandon Tober Elyria OH 5700 31 2213 35:27.70 11:26/M
135 Erick Sokn Seven Hills OH 5200 32 2226 35:30.82 11:27/M
136 Colin Manning Westlake OH 5651 31 2230 35:31.80 11:28/M
137 Chris Morahan Avon OH 2589 30 2245 35:34.72 11:29/M
138 Daniel Steele Mentor OH 8767 33 2267 35:39.83 11:30/M
139 Timothy Kilkenny Madison WI 4235 32 2340 36:01.70 11:37/M
140 Avery Sears Cleveland Heights OH 8694 32 2358 36:10.52 11:40/M
141 Kenneth Mateo Cleveland OH 7599 33 2360 36:11.00 11:40/M
142 Eric Cawley Cleveland OH 7702 33 2375 36:13.99 11:41/M
143 Eric Sandy Lakewood OH 6713 31 2393 36:23.19 11:44/M
144 Leanne Andrysco Shaker Hts OH 6692 34 2411 36:30.95 11:47/M
145 Zach Maher Lakewood OH 4125 30 2417 36:31.77 11:47/M
146 Neal Capple Land O Lakes FL 7691 30 2424 36:33.20 11:47/M
147 Chris Crawford Painesville OH 9151 32 2464 36:48.49 11:52/M
148 James Gentile Mayfield Vlg OH 5193 30 2465 36:49.26 11:53/M
149 Eric Garson Olmsted Township OH 4579 33 2488 36:54.90 11:54/M
150 William Butterfield Broadview Heights OH 6302 34 2524 37:05.08 11:58/M
151 Adam Simmons Lakewood OH 6125 32 2537 37:09.18 11:59/M
152 Matt Eliazo Euclid OH 7877 33 2565 37:16.94 12:02/M
153 Matthew St. Phillips Rutland VT 6231 30 2568 37:18.00 12:02/M
154 Jeffrey Phail Brooklyn OH 7542 30 2618 37:32.87 12:07/M
155 Anthony McGee Berea OH 4682 34 2648 37:40.96 12:09/M
156 Scott Plastine Grafton WI 720 34 2649 37:41.12 12:09/M
157 Joe Bass Parma OH 4902 32 2655 37:42.98 12:10/M
158 Dave Toppston Lakewood OH 6121 33 2670 37:49.90 12:12/M
159 William Teffer Brunswick OH 4277 34 2671 37:50.31 12:12/M
160 Jim Mikolich Avon Lake OH 5613 33 2747 38:25.19 12:24/M
161 Dominic Vecchio Cleveland OH 4791 30 2761 38:31.90 12:26/M
162 Steven Schmitt Medina OH 6218 34 2813 38:52.75 12:33/M
163 Robert Bowman Broadview Hts OH 81 32 2948 39:44.68 12:49/M
164 Bryant Martin Jersey City NJ 7294 33 3009 40:07.16 12:57/M
165 Tim Beres Lakewood OH 6653 31 3034 40:15.62 12:59/M
166 Mark Razzante Cleveland OH 6922 34 3061 40:25.91 13:03/M
167 Matthew Yankow Avon Lake OH 5610 34 3136 40:53.96 13:12/M
168 Mike Koehl Fairview Park OH 9246 34 3143 40:55.41 13:12/M
169 Sean Plastine East Troy WI 4751 31 3160 41:03.01 13:15/M
170 Hari Narendran Brookline MA 8428 34 3177 41:13.50 13:18/M
171 Derek Galla Toledo OH 6198 30 3186 41:19.05 13:20/M
172 Mahyar Tehrani Bedford OH 8816 30 3206 41:24.61 13:21/M
173 Arnaldo Jimenez Cleveland OH 8176 33 3239 41:37.58 13:26/M
174 Colton Hansen Parma OH 7590 30 3267 41:50.87 13:30/M
175 Bennet Newman Cleveland Hts OH 5249 32 3274 41:55.42 13:31/M
176 Andy Farmer Plymouth MA 7456 31 3291 42:04.62 13:34/M
177 Tom Farmer Plymouth MA 7458 33 3297 42:06.91 13:35/M
178 Joseph Fink Lyndhurst OH 5354 30 3325 42:23.27 13:40/M
179 Eric Lowe Parma OH 4827 31 3349 42:34.44 13:44/M
180 Matthew Schmidt Akron OH 4111 33 3362 42:41.27 13:46/M
181 Andy Schmitt N Royalton OH 4060 30 3364 42:42.72 13:47/M
182 Bradley Stretar Independence OH 8786 31 3402 43:08.73 13:55/M
183 Joe Haffey Lyndhurst OH 8044 31 3406 43:09.70 13:55/M
184 Matt Mazzolini Hudson OH 8341 33 3407 43:09.75 13:55/M
185 Daniel Swartz Akron OH 4106 33 3478 43:49.41 14:08/M
186 Andrew Ruminas Lakewood OH 5768 30 3517 44:34.05 14:23/M
187 Seany Kubicek Port Clinton OH 6480 30 3520 44:37.10 14:24/M
188 Kenneth Stray Independence OH 8784 34 3555 44:55.31 14:29/M
189 Matt Schmitt N Royalton OH 4063 30 3645 45:46.55 14:46/M
190 Erik Beck Chagrin Falls OH 7383 33 3656 45:53.79 14:48/M
191 Daniel McNulty Barre VT 8363 34 3705 46:21.75 14:57/M
192 Jan Alvarez Cleveland OH 7331 30 3731 46:36.80 15:02/M
193 Danny Tuleta North Olmsted OH 7159 30 3759 46:55.98 15:08/M
194 Thomas Norris Parma OH 8444 33 3892 48:48.93 15:45/M
195 Gregg Stankiewicz North Olmsted OH 4497 34 3926 49:11.25 15:52/M
196 Patrick Polomsky Chicago IL 4346 30 3952 49:29.79 15:58/M
197 Robert Millerleile Cleveland OH 8379 30 3973 49:48.93 16:04/M
198 Kyle Kiider Parma OH 5438 33 3999 50:09.96 16:11/M
199 Douglas Dvorak Cleveland OH 9211 31 4018 50:26.32 16:16/M
200 Mark Hennager Minneapolis MN 8083 33 4024 50:31.09 16:18/M
201 Brandon Schifko Parma OH 7067 30 4038 50:35.36 16:19/M
202 Ameer Hussain North Royalton OH 8147 30 4119 51:43.91 16:41/M
203 Puran De Rochester MN 7788 34 4319 55:03.65 17:46/M
204 Jeffrey Dunifon Cleveland OH 7081 31 4347 55:32.31 17:55/M
205 Tyer Allen Lakewood OH 6929 31 4380 56:09.48 18:07/M
206 Michael Rogers Cleveland OH 2688 34 4402 56:29.22 18:13/M
207 Shane Jenkins 8173 30 4409 56:30.97 18:14/M
208 Christopher Patterson Shaker Hts OH 8503 34 4411 56:31.29 18:14/M
209 Steve Caudill Lyndhurst OH 5351 33 4480 57:48.92 18:39/M
210 Robert Kryszan Medina OH 6660 30 4505 58:29.75 18:52/M
211 Donnie Ramsey Bay Village OH 6971 32 4566 1:00:12.29 19:25/M
212 Thomas Euerle Parma OH 4673 32 4591 1:00:46.67 19:36/M
213 Matthew Molnar Brooklyn OH 4976 33 4675 1:02:59.93 20:19/M
214 Todd Roske Willowick OH 5918 30 4700 1:04:26.96 20:47/M
215 Ben Brunsman Rock Creek OH 7657 31 4702 1:04:31.93 20:49/M
216 Shawn Connor Columbus OH 4230 34 4708 1:04:47.75 20:54/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Record: Bridget Franek - Year: 2017 - Time: 17:21.24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lauren Bradley Cleveland OH 9082 32 158 23:05.00 7:27/M
2 Stephanie Tulley Cleveland Hts OH 8838 34 198 23:43.65 7:39/M
3 Ellen Rapp Columbus OH 5065 30 322 25:30.71 8:14/M
4 Casey Brege Dayton OH 6471 31 336 25:40.35 8:17/M
5 Cara Hartman Parma OH 5812 30 339 25:41.44 8:17/M
6 Danielle Berry Lakewood OH 4336 32 361 25:51.00 8:20/M
7 Samia Mansour Richmond Hts OH 5394 31 363 25:53.22 8:21/M
8 Stephanie Schmook Parma OH 8677 30 365 25:55.87 8:22/M
9 Sara Caudill Lyndhurst OH 5350 33 369 25:58.51 8:23/M
10 Anrielle George Fairfield CT 7984 32 413 26:19.58 8:30/M
11 Jackie Rizk Strongsville OH 7573 34 464 26:48.56 8:39/M
12 Susannah Selnick Lakewood OH 6695 31 473 26:54.50 8:41/M
13 Meghan Garst Westlake OH 7042 31 497 27:06.57 8:45/M
14 Sara Sofranko Parma OH 7575 30 525 27:19.40 8:49/M
15 Kelley Heine Lakewood OH 6482 32 540 27:27.55 8:51/M
16 Emily Kovacs Islamorada FL 8250 30 555 27:32.95 8:53/M
17 Cara Roesch Westlake OH 8627 33 634 28:08.42 9:05/M
18 Antonia Ivkovic Willowick OH 5254 30 636 28:08.72 9:05/M
19 Stephani Williams 9247 34 647 28:12.75 9:06/M
20 Mallory Ullom Toronto OH 4180 31 651 28:14.51 9:07/M
21 Emily Johnson Cleveland OH 4067 32 695 28:30.47 9:12/M
22 Sarah Filus Nashville TN 7921 34 697 28:30.56 9:12/M
23 Mckenna Corrigan Chicago IL 7752 33 699 28:30.66 9:12/M
24 Molly Jones Willoughby OH 8183 30 723 28:40.72 9:15/M
25 Amelia Larsen Bay Village OH 6811 32 734 28:48.57 9:18/M
26 Colleen McKeown Columbia Sta OH 387 33 740 28:49.96 9:18/M
27 Jackie Kosher Lyndhurst OH 5421 34 753 28:52.65 9:19/M
28 Michaela Munday Cleveland OH 6930 30 757 28:53.91 9:19/M
29 Abbey Heisler Rocky River OH 2389 34 831 29:14.32 9:26/M
30 Kelsey Miller Berea OH 7453 30 839 29:18.46 9:27/M
31 Jennifer Clark Rhinelander WI 7721 34 853 29:21.83 9:28/M
32 Danielle Goebl Lakewood OH 5880 34 863 29:23.19 9:29/M
33 Chelsea Ringler Chicago IL 5881 30 871 29:24.65 9:29/M
34 Molly O'Hare Chicago IL 8468 34 892 29:32.25 9:32/M
35 Gina Petrello Middleburg Heights OH 7552 30 920 29:42.69 9:35/M
36 Alicia Klein Baltimore MD 8221 34 937 29:47.27 9:37/M
37 Kelly Rademaker Rocky River OH 8590 32 941 29:49.05 9:37/M
38 Elizabeth Wrona Elyria OH 6710 30 970 29:55.76 9:39/M
39 Haley Holman Lakewood OH 7592 30 976 29:58.22 9:40/M
40 Marie Lisowski Lakewood OH 7594 30 979 29:58.85 9:40/M
41 Kelsey Hellisz Strongsville OH 4197 32 986 29:59.91 9:41/M
42 Victoria Zupcsan Knoxville TN 8969 31 989 30:01.01 9:41/M
43 Brianna Berry North Olmsted OH 4790 33 999 30:04.28 9:42/M
44 Claire Evanoff Bay Village OH 7893 34 1019 30:12.61 9:45/M
45 Sarah Wolfe Westlake OH 2863 33 1079 30:29.12 9:50/M
46 Melissa Mustee Orlando FL 4981 30 1087 30:31.97 9:51/M
47 Lianne Zydowicz Parma OH 5006 31 1092 30:34.44 9:52/M
48 Mariana Scheuer Fairview Park OH 5573 33 1132 30:50.30 9:57/M
49 Yarina Conners Springfield VA 5575 33 1133 30:50.53 9:57/M
50 Delilah Cramer Aurora OH 5513 31 1139 30:52.45 9:58/M
51 Kaitlyn Wilson North Olmsted OH 4788 33 1160 31:00.26 10:00/M
52 Margaret Williams Cleveland Heights OH 8907 33 1174 31:03.29 10:01/M
53 Anne Holko University Heights OH 6673 32 1192 31:08.05 10:03/M
54 Liz Sosic Willowick OH 5257 30 1211 31:11.66 10:04/M
55 Michelle Romey Avon Lake OH 4595 33 1217 31:12.49 10:04/M
56 Christina Phillis Pittsburgh PA 5596 34 1226 31:15.11 10:05/M
57 Allison Rosenthal Denver CO 6990 32 1228 31:15.49 10:05/M
58 Julie Shipley Richfield OH 4034 33 1234 31:17.05 10:06/M
59 Michelle McNulty Fairlawn OH 4022 32 1264 31:22.37 10:07/M
60 Caroline Wagner Detroit MI 6899 32 1268 31:24.40 10:08/M
61 Stephanie Braunthal Cleveland OH 7643 31 1286 31:28.18 10:09/M
62 Katerine Frederick Westlake OH 9161 34 1288 31:30.06 10:10/M
63 Danielle McCurdy Lakewood OH 6398 32 1292 31:31.22 10:10/M
64 Emily Penn Broadview Heights OH 4789 30 1294 31:31.34 10:10/M
65 Xu Han Cleveland OH 5104 31 1306 31:35.64 10:11/M
66 Meghan Cutherell Brecksville OH 4850 31 1320 31:38.41 10:12/M
67 Elena Darwish North Olmsted OH 4597 30 1347 31:43.98 10:14/M
68 Katie Kintz Deland FL 1152 34 1359 31:46.05 10:15/M
69 Kate Tullio Rocky River OH 9131 32 1371 31:50.93 10:16/M
70 Liz Farmer Plymouth MA 7457 33 1391 31:57.09 10:18/M
71 Antonia Carbone Lakewood OH 7693 31 1397 32:00.32 10:19/M
72 Katie Boylan Cleveland OH 7179 32 1407 32:04.10 10:21/M
73 Lauren Potts Cleveland OH 6731 32 1412 32:05.11 10:21/M
74 Justine Ratkosky Strongsville OH 4270 32 1436 32:08.33 10:22/M
75 Meghan Lewallen Westlake OH 8289 32 1451 32:11.52 10:23/M
76 Jessica Heine Powell OH 4229 33 1465 32:15.58 10:24/M
77 Emma Forquer Evanston IL 2327 34 1475 32:19.00 10:25/M
78 Nicole Perkins Willoughby OH 6768 34 1488 32:23.14 10:27/M
79 Kurt Eyman Lakewood OH 7900 33 1503 32:27.50 10:28/M
80 Marissa Manocchio Mentor OH 5939 31 1513 32:29.49 10:29/M
81 Ginger Christ Willoughby OH 7586 34 1519 32:29.96 10:29/M
82 Sara Eyman Lakewood OH 7901 31 1521 32:30.61 10:29/M
83 Christa Forquer Pittsburgh PA 7935 32 1522 32:30.69 10:29/M
84 Kelley Kirchner Cleveland OH 7164 33 1542 32:36.77 10:31/M
85 Elizabeth Martelli Cleveland OH 6669 33 1558 32:40.68 10:32/M
86 Sarah Schupp Ithaca NY 8687 33 1584 32:47.85 10:35/M
87 Amanda Cefaratti Bentleyville OH 5320 30 1607 32:53.37 10:37/M
88 Kailin Vedda Westlake OH 8854 30 1626 32:57.17 10:38/M
89 Claudia Garcia Lakewood OH 6145 31 1627 32:57.60 10:38/M
90 Jessica Houser Westlake OH 8136 30 1628 32:57.79 10:38/M
91 Megan Coy Westlake OH 5695 34 1676 33:10.02 10:42/M
92 Alison Miller Brunswick OH 7528 31 1677 33:10.05 10:42/M
93 Amanda Jorski Lakewood OH 8187 31 1684 33:11.71 10:42/M
94 Megan Schaecher-Pecek Cleveland OH 5850 34 1692 33:13.15 10:43/M
95 Lauren Kelly Bay Village OH 5068 30 1711 33:16.62 10:44/M
96 Amanda Megyesi Cleveland OH 2006 30 1722 33:20.59 10:45/M
97 Kristi Byler Cleveland OH 6935 33 1726 33:22.32 10:46/M
98 Kasey Kalchert Northfield OH 4867 32 1728 33:23.74 10:46/M
99 Kay West Madison OH 9068 31 1736 33:25.08 10:47/M
100 Stephanie Stefano Broadview Hts OH 8770 30 1740 33:25.95 10:47/M
101 Hana Bodair North Olmsted OH 6926 30 1749 33:27.96 10:48/M
102 Jessica Flesher Cleveland OH 1594 34 1752 33:28.44 10:48/M
103 Rachel Fields Cleveland OH 4927 33 1764 33:31.54 10:49/M
104 Shannon Sommers Avon Lake OH 6344 34 1767 33:31.75 10:49/M
105 Savannah Hutchins Cleveland OH 7818 34 1770 33:32.51 10:49/M
106 Carly Nicholson Brunswick OH 4247 32 1776 33:33.37 10:49/M
107 Erin Burke Charlotte NC 9213 30 1793 33:38.09 10:51/M
108 Brittany Gannon Lakewood OH 5841 33 1828 33:45.32 10:53/M
109 Stephanie Genzman Cleveland OH 7983 33 1830 33:45.84 10:53/M
110 Lauren Wehrung Johnstown OH 6287 30 1848 33:53.93 10:56/M
111 Katie Koehl Fairview Park OH 9261 31 1853 33:55.09 10:56/M
112 Lindsey Ball Cleveland Heights OH 5380 34 1855 33:55.15 10:57/M
113 Chelsea Lopez Lyndhurst OH 6100 30 1888 34:04.88 11:00/M
114 Alexandra Debiase Lakewood OH 4435 32 1895 34:06.30 11:00/M
115 Brandi Wilson Garfield Hts OH 7821 32 1896 34:06.57 11:00/M
116 Heather Skebo Parma OH 8729 30 1906 34:09.50 11:01/M
117 Jessie Hennessey Medina OH 8084 33 1907 34:10.23 11:01/M
118 Julie Harnocz Independence OH 5005 33 1917 34:13.20 11:02/M
119 Kaitlyn Lionti N Royalton OH 5003 33 1922 34:15.12 11:03/M
120 Courtney Behmlander Dearborn MI 5172 30 1925 34:15.41 11:03/M
121 Molly Kubiak Rochester NY 6429 34 1928 34:16.65 11:03/M
122 Ashley Quigg Brecksville OH 4853 32 1998 34:33.82 11:09/M
123 Rachel Rood Beachwood OH 7200 30 2004 34:36.06 11:10/M
124 Rachel Georgopoulos Rocky River OH 7986 33 2029 34:44.70 11:12/M
125 Megan Kelly Lakewood OH 5296 30 2035 34:45.77 11:13/M
126 Alexa Rae Ricky River OH 5056 32 2041 34:47.25 11:13/M
127 Stephanie Bennett Arlington VA 7394 30 2051 34:49.05 11:14/M
128 Brooke Morgan Parma OH 8401 34 2056 34:50.90 11:14/M
129 Lea Themelis Brecksville OH 7225 31 2084 34:59.48 11:17/M
130 Lea Wetherwax Willoughby OH 4901 30 2114 35:04.89 11:19/M
131 Samantha Tober Elyria OH 5701 31 2115 35:04.90 11:19/M
132 Savan McFarland Streetsboro OH 4677 31 2121 35:05.99 11:19/M
133 Marady Chhay Euclid OH 7718 32 2128 35:08.13 11:20/M
134 Jordan Hill Atlanta GA 1982 32 2140 35:09.54 11:20/M
135 Chelsea Dieckman Brook Park OH 6668 31 2165 35:12.75 11:22/M
136 Casey Spring Jamestown NY 8757 32 2196 35:20.71 11:24/M
137 Jacqueline Nagy Mentor OH 5595 33 2200 35:22.70 11:25/M
138 Julianne Hill Middleburg Heights OH 7420 34 2257 35:36.88 11:29/M
139 Katarzyna Kwiecien Cleveland Heights OH 5102 34 2279 35:43.49 11:31/M
140 Shannon Bonezzi Medina OH 6208 32 2281 35:43.59 11:31/M
141 Kathryn Connelly Washington DC 5994 33 2289 35:44.71 11:32/M
142 Tara Smith Grafton OH 8734 32 2290 35:44.86 11:32/M
143 Kim Burck Cincinnati OH 6837 33 2292 35:45.53 11:32/M
144 Phoebe Connell Mason OH 2233 33 2294 35:45.72 11:32/M
145 Kelly Pecl-Dreamer Brooklyn OH 5294 34 2295 35:45.91 11:32/M
146 Nadine Nocero Cleveland OH 6897 33 2298 35:47.21 11:33/M
147 Lauren Robinson Walton Hills OH 9217 34 2304 35:48.25 11:33/M
148 Reagan Stevens Rocky River OH 7241 31 2309 35:49.03 11:33/M
149 Jackie Ross Brecksville OH 4945 31 2344 36:03.39 11:38/M
150 Victoria Mateo Cleveland OH 7596 33 2366 36:11.81 11:41/M
151 Jessica Cawley Cleveland OH 7703 30 2369 36:12.24 11:41/M
152 Aurelia Cheng Cleveland Hts OH 5130 31 2378 36:16.76 11:42/M
153 Kelly Lanzer Brunswick OH 4269 34 2384 36:18.87 11:43/M
154 Christine Zrimec Cleveland OH 6730 32 2395 36:23.38 11:44/M
155 Laura Emmer Bay Village OH 5628 30 2397 36:23.55 11:44/M
156 Kassie Livingston Cleveland OH 4642 32 2405 36:26.80 11:45/M
157 Elayna Richard Grove City OH 5711 32 2409 36:29.57 11:46/M
158 Richelle Reinhart Cleveland OH 9075 30 2422 36:33.01 11:47/M
159 Ashley Sullivan Mentor OH 2771 31 2423 36:33.08 11:47/M
160 Regan Elder Philadelphia PA 7876 32 2428 36:34.21 11:48/M
161 Missy Davis Barberton OH 7786 34 2432 36:34.75 11:48/M
162 Alexa Davis Haymarket VA 5733 30 2443 36:38.71 11:49/M
163 Jamie Rayburg Hudson OH 4154 30 2466 36:49.26 11:53/M
164 Jennifer Kinsley Avon OH 6536 31 2494 36:56.07 11:55/M
165 Andrea Simmons Lakewood OH 6126 32 2539 37:09.44 11:59/M
166 Valerie O'Brien Lakewood OH 8461 32 2546 37:10.38 11:59/M
167 Katie Dawson Cleveland Heights OH 7787 31 2563 37:16.48 12:01/M
168 Megan Sunseri Cleveland OH 6562 34 2564 37:16.52 12:01/M
169 Kimberly St Phillips Rutland VT 6230 30 2567 37:17.91 12:02/M
170 Laura O'Donnell Cleveland OH 6161 31 2594 37:27.00 12:05/M
171 Kim Hodnichak Columbus OH 5740 33 2601 37:28.29 12:05/M
172 Jacquie MacLeod Columbus OH 5741 34 2603 37:28.68 12:05/M
173 Julie Greer North Olmsted OH 4496 34 2606 37:29.67 12:06/M
174 Brittany Nock Lakewood OH 8439 34 2631 37:35.84 12:08/M
175 Andrea Teffer Brunswick OH 4276 31 2660 37:45.20 12:11/M
176 Jenna Haffey Northfield OH 8043 34 2665 37:47.25 12:11/M
177 Sarah Toppston Lakewood OH 6122 30 2668 37:48.54 12:12/M
178 Amy Herman Cleveland Hts OH 8087 34 2691 37:59.67 12:15/M
179 Tessa Lynch Lakewood OH 5817 32 2703 38:04.08 12:17/M
180 Felicia Bode North Royalton OH 9248 31 2722 38:14.54 12:20/M
181 Katie Sussel Garfield Heights OH 6037 31 2730 38:18.17 12:21/M
182 Melissa Parsons Lakewood OH 5748 34 2734 38:18.99 12:22/M
183 Jennifer Marsh Seven Hills OH 7021 30 2742 38:22.13 12:23/M
184 Sunny Adams Lakewood OH 7312 33 2755 38:28.75 12:25/M
185 Puja Pandya Middleburg Heights OH 4204 30 2756 38:29.15 12:25/M
186 Kristen Sokn Seven Hills OH 5447 33 2772 38:33.90 12:26/M
187 Michelle Franey Eastlake OH 5234 31 2776 38:35.22 12:27/M
188 Brittany Hartory Lakewood OH 5297 30 2780 38:37.39 12:28/M
189 Karen Grabiec-Corrigan Olmsted Twp OH 6280 30 2787 38:41.23 12:29/M
190 Amy Walick Cleveland OH 6160 33 2796 38:48.10 12:31/M
191 Amber O’gorman Parma OH 8457 30 2814 38:52.80 12:33/M
192 Nicole Mikolich Avon Lake OH 5614 31 2825 38:56.31 12:34/M
193 Mary Lynn Doolan Fairview Park OH 6404 31 2831 39:00.58 12:35/M
194 Julianne Diemert Parma Heights OH 1402 34 2857 39:10.52 12:38/M
195 Crystal Finnerty Lakewood OH 7922 32 2865 39:12.45 12:39/M
196 Leslie Bruhn Mayfield Hts OH 7068 34 2867 39:13.49 12:39/M
197 Miranda Nenadovich North Ridgeville OH 7496 33 2868 39:13.71 12:39/M
198 Michelle Yankow Avon Lake OH 5611 34 2874 39:15.45 12:40/M
199 Erin Spirnak Westlake OH 7279 33 2893 39:22.67 12:42/M
200 Colleen Cicero Lyndhurst OH 7815 34 2903 39:24.67 12:43/M
201 Danielle Delorge Cleveland OH 7796 30 2923 39:33.69 12:46/M
202 Brianna Schnur 9121 30 2951 39:45.24 12:49/M
203 Amanda Namenek Hilliard OH 8419 32 2972 39:53.06 12:52/M
204 Natalie Morrison Lakewood OH 7213 30 2984 39:56.78 12:53/M
205 Emily Boyd Cleveland OH 7632 30 2986 39:57.95 12:54/M
206 Heather Jimenez Cleveland OH 8177 33 2990 40:01.44 12:55/M
207 Stephanie Martin New York NY 7295 32 3003 40:05.94 12:56/M
208 Rachel Garcia-Prieto Miami FL 2346 31 3007 40:06.58 12:56/M
209 Jessica Zelna Mentor OH 8956 31 3008 40:07.02 12:56/M
210 Amanduh Kaniecki Brunswick OH 7502 34 3011 40:08.02 12:57/M
211 Gina Guzowski Broadview Hts OH 8034 34 3014 40:08.49 12:57/M
212 Steph Rienzi Cleveland OH 4445 30 3048 40:19.33 13:00/M
213 Lauren Fraser Cleveland OH 5225 34 3053 40:20.68 13:01/M
214 Katharine Sroka Lakewood OH 5818 30 3056 40:22.14 13:01/M
215 Christina Pratt Cleveland OH 6920 34 3059 40:25.46 13:02/M
216 Roby Siverd Westlake OH 6666 32 3075 40:29.97 13:04/M
217 Amy Surak Strongsville OH 7104 34 3083 40:35.80 13:06/M
218 Tia Mandela Strongsville OH 8320 30 3090 40:37.87 13:06/M
219 Jason Karlosky Geneva OH 9210 34 3107 40:41.12 13:07/M
220 Erin Holmes Shaker Heights OH 5313 34 3109 40:42.07 13:08/M
221 Rebecca Husteck Cleveland Hts OH 8148 34 3112 40:43.28 13:08/M
222 Abbey Markiewitz Fairview Park OH 9105 34 3139 40:54.44 13:12/M
223 Meg Shockey Brooklyn OH 8719 30 3142 40:55.18 13:12/M
224 Michelle Fiorta Lakewood OH 7207 33 3145 40:56.05 13:12/M
225 Rachel Kopec Lakewood OH 6798 32 3188 41:19.54 13:20/M
226 Kelly Donovan Lakewood OH 6800 30 3189 41:19.68 13:20/M
227 Jessica Dora Medina OH 4210 31 3201 41:22.86 13:21/M
228 Katherine Coverdale Bedford OH 7762 34 3258 41:47.63 13:29/M
229 Katy Bright Akron OH 7069 31 3262 41:48.55 13:29/M
230 Deepa Patel Cleveland OH 1819 30 3264 41:50.03 13:30/M
231 Jony Hansen Parma OH 7591 30 3266 41:50.71 13:30/M
232 Nikki Newman Cleveland Heights OH 5250 31 3271 41:54.11 13:31/M
233 Kristen Luciano Avon Lake OH 4021 32 3278 41:56.61 13:32/M
234 Catherine Hecker Columbus OH 8075 34 3280 41:57.29 13:32/M
235 Danilys Reyes Cleveland OH 6147 34 3310 42:15.82 13:38/M
236 Nora Diggins Sagamore Hls OH 7016 30 3345 42:33.94 13:44/M
237 Tiffany Mormile Garfield Hts OH 5793 34 3361 42:41.21 13:46/M
238 Mary Beth Freeman Tampa FL 4333 30 3367 42:46.37 13:48/M
239 Elizabeth Marcin Macedonia OH 4155 32 3387 42:59.97 13:52/M
240 Andrea Brnada Wickliffe OH 5963 31 3398 43:06.77 13:54/M
241 Valerie Johns Columbus OH 8179 30 3399 43:06.81 13:54/M
242 Claire Drotar 9237 30 3433 43:23.47 14:00/M
243 Elena Darwish North Olmsted OH 4655 30 3475 43:47.21 14:07/M
244 Katerina Yegorova Highland Hgts OH 8938 32 3487 43:55.60 14:10/M
245 Destiny Olmstead Brunswick OH 8471 34 3495 44:10.58 14:15/M
246 Christa Courtney Brunswick OH 7761 34 3499 44:14.34 14:16/M
247 Jessica Shamshoum Lakewood OH 7189 34 3501 44:14.70 14:16/M
248 Ericka Curley Brookline MA 7773 32 3508 44:22.04 14:19/M
249 Nina Chalhoub Mayfield Hts OH 8973 30 3522 44:38.89 14:24/M
250 Cathy Forrester Spencer OH 4386 33 3550 44:51.87 14:28/M
251 Rebecca Minerd Cleveland OH 8385 33 3553 44:53.48 14:29/M
252 Katie Schmitt Andexler N Royalton OH 4058 33 3559 44:58.60 14:31/M
253 Katelyn Schulze Rocky River OH 8686 33 3580 45:06.67 14:33/M
254 Caitlyn Roth University Ht OH 5581 30 3601 45:14.46 14:36/M
255 Jackie Berry Brecksville OH 7025 30 3603 45:15.54 14:36/M
256 Shelby Dennstedt Lakewood OH 5816 33 3672 46:04.02 14:52/M
257 Angela Shoemaker North Olmsted OH 4845 34 3678 46:05.43 14:52/M
258 Emily Williams Stoughton WI 8906 34 3690 46:12.26 14:54/M
259 Sarah Hunley Maple Heights OH 6055 30 3720 46:31.59 15:01/M
260 Janelle Kozera Brunswick OH 4293 31 3722 46:32.84 15:01/M
261 Amanda Bibbo Amherst OH 5615 33 3725 46:34.94 15:02/M
262 Cara Vetrano Cleveland OH 8857 31 3730 46:36.45 15:02/M
263 Nikole Garcia Mayfield OH 6073 33 3769 47:00.55 15:10/M
264 Sarah Hack Westlake OH 8040 34 3798 47:21.08 15:16/M
265 Kimberly Podpora Golden CO 4028 30 3839 48:02.36 15:30/M
266 Sarah Ortiz Cleveland OH 8484 32 3867 48:23.58 15:37/M
267 Jamie Lucas Parma OH 4575 31 3874 48:26.53 15:38/M
268 Yasmine Darwish North Olmsted OH 4600 32 3875 48:27.40 15:38/M
269 Natasha Flowers Hinton AB 4702 30 3910 49:00.54 15:49/M
270 Jasmine Cooper Parma OH 6803 30 3920 49:04.71 15:50/M
271 Amanda Wilson Brooklyn OH 6196 34 3935 49:16.15 15:54/M
272 Stephanie Del Medico Washington DC 4920 30 3961 49:32.82 15:59/M
273 Trushell Jackson Cleveland OH 6804 31 3965 49:35.87 16:00/M
274 Allison Calabro Parma OH 5434 34 3984 49:56.89 16:07/M
275 Cassandra Brown N Ridgeville OH 6548 30 3990 50:02.67 16:09/M
276 Julieanna Schmolz Strongsville OH 7560 34 3997 50:07.73 16:10/M
277 Jennifer Shumaker Bay Village OH 6702 34 4014 50:23.00 16:15/M
278 Hannah Sarrouh Seven Hills OH 4877 34 4021 50:27.64 16:17/M
279 Anna Ursetti Highland Hts OH 5182 30 4065 50:52.85 16:25/M
280 Jessi Crabeels Elyria OH 4460 33 4084 51:08.18 16:30/M
281 Mary Hanley Lakewood OH 8060 31 4095 51:17.25 16:33/M
282 Mary Leciejewski Valley View OH 9197 32 4117 51:41.64 16:41/M
283 Katrina Flowers Hinton AB 4703 31 4120 51:44.92 16:42/M
284 Heather Whiteley Strongsville OH 7459 34 4132 51:57.83 16:46/M
285 Ashley Baker Parma OH 5013 30 4141 52:02.13 16:47/M
286 Kristin Davis Lakewood OH 5747 31 4144 52:07.05 16:49/M
287 Tanya Krukowski Chagrin Falls OH 8257 33 4153 52:13.07 16:51/M
288 Bethany Ensinger Ravenna OH 7402 32 4180 52:45.56 17:01/M
289 Justine Hughes Parma OH 4952 34 4186 52:51.27 17:03/M
290 Heather Galvin Cleveland OH 4953 34 4187 52:51.49 17:03/M
291 Dulce Sanchez Parma OH 8665 33 4195 53:07.00 17:08/M
292 Jazzy Marie Parma OH 8324 33 4197 53:07.66 17:08/M
293 Jaclyn Vorreiter Parma OH 8867 30 4200 53:08.20 17:08/M
294 Lisa Mate North Olmsted OH 4836 33 4203 53:09.87 17:09/M
295 Lindsey Sciuva Northfield OH 8690 33 4232 53:31.48 17:16/M
296 Adele Brunsman Rock Creek OH 7656 33 4259 54:01.57 17:26/M
297 Katie Scherry Cleveland OH 4447 30 4297 54:44.26 17:39/M
298 Danielle Gorton Cleveland Hts. OH 4431 34 4299 54:45.20 17:40/M
299 Clarissa Polen-De Rochester MN 8553 31 4316 55:01.57 17:45/M
300 Deborah Bass Parma OH 4903 32 4346 55:31.43 17:55/M
301 Sarah Dunifon Cleveland OH 7082 30 4348 55:32.71 17:55/M
302 Barbara Kantartzis Berea OH 8994 31 4360 55:50.27 18:01/M
303 Maryann Zaky Cleveland OH 8950 33 4361 55:50.82 18:01/M
304 Anna Kyriazis Parma Hts. OH 8267 33 4395 56:23.32 18:11/M
305 Elizabeth Rogers Cleveland OH 2686 33 4400 56:29.13 18:13/M
306 Sarah Patterson Shaker Hts OH 8509 33 4415 56:32.67 18:14/M
307 Kathleen Fink Lyndhurst OH 5356 33 4481 57:51.10 18:40/M
308 Megan Tabar Parma OH 4553 31 4482 57:54.64 18:41/M
309 Kaley Mann North Olmsted OH 4663 30 4511 58:35.66 18:54/M
310 Candice Koeth Montrose CA 6002 34 4516 58:43.83 18:57/M
311 Ashley Barnaby Wickliffe OH 5593 31 4549 59:38.60 19:14/M
312 Sarah Gilbert Lakewood OH 7588 30 4554 59:43.01 19:16/M
313 Laura Muir Painesville OH 1138 34 4567 1:00:13.44 19:26/M
314 Caitlin Blake Wooster OH 6972 31 4569 1:00:16.46 19:27/M
315 Chrissy Scali Brecksville OH 414 34 4593 1:00:50.10 19:37/M
316 Lisa Wallen Medina OH 6250 33 4595 1:00:51.04 19:38/M
317 Allison Oboyle Lakewood OH 8458 33 4599 1:00:53.19 19:38/M
318 Jamie Alfero Brecksville OH 547 31 4660 1:02:40.89 20:13/M
319 Jenny Kall Powell OH 8193 33 4664 1:02:44.44 20:14/M
320 Lorell Kubicek Port Clinton OH 6479 34 4678 1:03:01.31 20:20/M
321 Lyndel Beaver South Euclid OH 5359 34 4681 1:03:17.52 20:25/M
322 Julia Silvestri Strongsville OH 6947 33 4697 1:04:17.29 20:44/M
323 Kimberly Connor Columbus OH 4231 33 4707 1:04:47.21 20:54/M
324 Stephanie Roske Willowick OH 5917 30 4710 1:04:51.63 20:55/M
325 Svetlana Lyamkin Solon OH 8307 30 4726 1:06:53.49 21:35/M
326 Beth Carlin Lakewood OH 7694 30 4727 1:06:54.89 21:35/M
327 Rachel Cala New York NY 7808 31 4728 1:06:56.41 21:36/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Record: Mike Canan - Year: 2017 - Time: 16:43.65

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Greg Tulley Cleveland Hts OH 8837 36 22 18:56.66 6:07/M
2 Logan Garrels Lords Valley PA 5120 37 96 22:05.09 7:07/M
3 Duane Ehredt Jr. Euclid OH 4885 35 107 22:16.14 7:11/M
4 Matt Diclemente Commack OH 6507 39 171 23:15.49 7:30/M
5 Joseph Dubick Bay Village OH 6860 37 177 23:17.25 7:31/M
6 Jonathan Laule Strongsville OH 7550 37 204 23:47.12 7:40/M
7 Aaron Rubin Brooklyn NY 8647 37 245 24:24.05 7:52/M
8 Mike Kurkjian Avon OH 4657 37 250 24:27.65 7:53/M
9 Ian Gallagher Parma Heights OH 4232 35 275 24:43.56 7:59/M
10 David Rickard Bay Village OH 4605 36 307 25:19.30 8:10/M
11 Kevin Hutchinson Rocky River OH 6518 36 319 25:25.80 8:12/M
12 Sauli Washington Medina OH 7493 39 328 25:34.93 8:15/M
13 Jason Dzik Akron OH 4317 37 342 25:43.40 8:18/M
14 Fatjon Mani Richmond Hts OH 5395 36 362 25:52.86 8:21/M
15 Brady Kloepfer Parma OH 4019 37 374 26:00.36 8:23/M
16 Allen Rickard Rocky River OH 5897 39 379 26:04.63 8:25/M
17 Kenneth Meteiver Strongsville OH 4212 37 386 26:09.48 8:26/M
18 Daniel Leahy Cleveland OH 4219 36 391 26:11.47 8:27/M
19 Jeffrey Kaput North Royalton OH 6285 38 417 26:23.37 8:31/M
20 Benjamin Wepler Sterling OH 8891 36 448 26:35.01 8:35/M
21 Greg Rawson Denver CO 8597 37 454 26:40.19 8:36/M
22 Joe Rizk Strongsville OH 7574 35 458 26:42.94 8:37/M
23 Jim Fink Sunbury OH 5376 36 469 26:53.44 8:40/M
24 Johnny Fink Mayfield Heights OH 5377 38 472 26:54.21 8:41/M
25 Quincy Jones Nashville TN 8184 38 485 27:01.85 8:43/M
26 Brian Neill Lyndhurst OH 6030 35 487 27:02.34 8:43/M
27 David Riedel Lyndhurst OH 6191 37 496 27:06.46 8:45/M
28 Kyle Gebhart Jackson Heights NY 7978 35 499 27:07.46 8:45/M
29 Matthew Gentile Cleveland Hts OH 4444 37 596 27:51.08 8:59/M
30 Gyorgy Papp Sagamore Hills OH 8499 37 621 28:01.89 9:03/M
31 James Draeger Rocky River OH 4443 37 640 28:10.73 9:05/M
32 William Farlik Highland Park IL 7906 36 648 28:13.90 9:06/M
33 Matt Baker Independence OH 4854 38 657 28:15.88 9:07/M
34 Steve Kanta Strongsville OH 8200 37 661 28:17.47 9:08/M
35 Jon Birkett Brook Park OH 6868 39 676 28:24.96 9:10/M
36 Joe Hochheiser Shaker Hts OH 5215 37 694 28:29.68 9:12/M
37 Kevyn Shaw Cleveland OH 6680 38 701 28:30.79 9:12/M
38 Daniel Adducchio Beavercreek OH 4446 39 711 28:34.21 9:13/M
39 Matt Keglovic Brunwick OH 4274 38 737 28:49.46 9:18/M
40 Joshua Sowers Cleveland Heights OH 6839 39 743 28:50.81 9:18/M
41 Paul Sobota Cleveland Hts OH 5164 37 755 28:53.23 9:19/M
42 Michael Witkowski Berea OH 8922 38 762 28:54.48 9:20/M
43 Connor Coleman Carbondale CO 5071 36 768 28:56.60 9:20/M
44 Bryan Hertzig Cincinnati OH 9064 39 792 29:04.10 9:23/M
45 Brendon Berns Moreland Hls OH 5489 39 804 29:07.18 9:24/M
46 Justin Smalley North Ridgeville OH 6615 38 832 29:14.34 9:26/M
47 Sean Miller Berea OH 7454 39 843 29:19.74 9:28/M
48 Matthew Cardino Buffalo NY 6677 37 876 29:25.27 9:29/M
49 Danny Napolitano Cleveland OH 8425 35 885 29:29.97 9:31/M
50 Jeremy Dunaway Mogadore OH 5374 38 897 29:33.79 9:32/M
51 Mike Brake Cleveland OH 6512 38 898 29:34.01 9:32/M
52 David Hellisz Strongsville OH 4199 35 915 29:40.43 9:34/M
53 Chauncey Stern Avon Lake OH 6466 37 928 29:44.74 9:36/M
54 Bryan Wortmann Cleveland OH 4632 35 973 29:57.02 9:40/M
55 Matthew Miller Bay Village OH 8377 38 1017 30:12.14 9:45/M
56 Brian Novakowski Columbus GA 8446 36 1027 30:14.57 9:45/M
57 Brian Carney Cleveland Hts OH 7070 35 1047 30:19.70 9:47/M
58 Tim Campbell Euclid OH 7687 38 1080 30:29.42 9:50/M
59 Ronald Guentzler Rock Creek OH 5339 39 1100 30:37.04 9:53/M
60 Matthew Shenk Cleveland OH 8714 37 1104 30:37.78 9:53/M
61 Chad Appel Silver Spring MD 5284 38 1105 30:37.83 9:53/M
62 Andy Erker Lakewood OH 5858 39 1122 30:45.25 9:55/M
63 Kevin Geiss Dayton OH 6473 36 1135 30:50.94 9:57/M
64 Adam Vidimos Chesterton IN 4089 37 1137 30:51.73 9:57/M
65 Michael Gonzalez Waite Hill OH 6874 36 1171 31:02.34 10:01/M
66 Wakeem Sabeiha North Olmsted OH 6927 36 1203 31:09.97 10:03/M
67 Tony Brantley Charlotte NC 7636 39 1222 31:13.33 10:04/M
68 Jason Lade Bat Village OH 5084 36 1247 31:19.38 10:06/M
69 John Cudney Brecksville OH 4852 36 1290 31:30.28 10:10/M
70 Peter Cross Rocky River OH 4545 36 1293 31:31.31 10:10/M
71 Ignacio Ortiz Parma OH 8483 38 1321 31:39.06 10:13/M
72 Bob Hutchens Ashburn VA 6878 37 1323 31:39.10 10:13/M
73 Grant Simpson Pepper Pike OH 6565 35 1337 31:42.96 10:14/M
74 Leo Kormanik Sagamore Hills OH 9214 37 1346 31:43.68 10:14/M
75 Jeremy Keppler Twinsburg OH 8209 35 1428 32:07.37 10:22/M
76 Elana Baldwin Cleveland Heights OH 7362 38 1437 32:08.53 10:22/M
77 Nicholas Karnavas Lakewood OH 9180 36 1477 32:20.45 10:26/M
78 Tom Kuhn Rocky River OH 6362 38 1479 32:20.47 10:26/M
79 Lydia Diclemente Commack NY 6500 39 1499 32:26.89 10:28/M
80 Alexander Sazdanoff Scottsdale AZ 4314 39 1574 32:46.00 10:34/M
81 Joseph Dreyfuss Pepper Pike OH 6978 35 1623 32:56.26 10:38/M
82 Frank Calabro Parma OH 5436 37 1629 32:58.12 10:38/M
83 Matthew Hutchins Lyndhurst OH 7817 35 1665 33:07.99 10:41/M
84 Chris Guile Cleveland OH 4795 37 1744 33:26.60 10:47/M
85 Joseph Lucci Pepper Pike OH 6083 37 1789 33:36.58 10:51/M
86 Jonathan Guerrero Avon OH 8029 37 1819 33:43.61 10:53/M
87 Gustavo Gomez Cleveland OH 5103 36 1826 33:45.08 10:53/M
88 John Fabsits Cleveland OH 7032 37 1852 33:55.03 10:56/M
89 Alexander Leslie Cleveland Hts OH 6820 36 1897 34:06.98 11:00/M
90 Adhm Abdel-Jalil Stow OH 6463 36 1908 34:10.36 11:01/M
91 Ryan Brady-Toomey Cleveland OH 6452 38 1913 34:11.38 11:02/M
92 David Rathbun Akron OH 8595 38 1936 34:20.80 11:05/M
93 Joe Gorman Cleveland OH 8021 39 1941 34:22.40 11:05/M
94 Daniel Patterson Cleveland OH 8504 39 1953 34:24.56 11:06/M
95 Travis Huth Solon OH 6081 39 1969 34:28.45 11:07/M
96 Stephen Snitzky Cleveland OH 4506 35 2011 34:39.73 11:11/M
97 Phil Wancata Strongsville OH 4178 37 2074 34:56.93 11:16/M
98 Jeffrey Snider Parma OH 7577 39 2086 35:00.67 11:18/M
99 Alexander Wisniewski Maple Heights OH 7030 35 2110 35:04.38 11:19/M
100 Justin Hyland Lakewood OH 5884 39 2146 35:10.41 11:21/M
101 Jeffery Higgins Akron OH 4110 38 2154 35:11.67 11:21/M
102 Johnny Vanderford Lakewood OH 6890 37 2157 35:11.92 11:21/M
103 Cesar Gutierrez Lakewood OH 6888 38 2158 35:11.98 11:21/M
104 Jeff Zyznar Parma OH 4377 37 2214 35:27.71 11:26/M
105 Eamon Murphy East Norriton PA 8413 39 2217 35:28.64 11:27/M
106 Grzegorz Kwiecien Cleveland Hts OH 5101 35 2276 35:42.57 11:31/M
107 Stefano Papp Cleveland OH 5106 37 2331 35:56.56 11:36/M
108 David Cleary Bay Village OH 6378 37 2336 35:59.09 11:36/M
109 Matt Cable Dayton OH 7433 38 2368 36:11.94 11:41/M
110 Patrick Richard Grove City OH 5712 35 2418 36:31.83 11:47/M
111 Patrick Riester Eden NY 8618 38 2431 36:34.60 11:48/M
112 Matthew Davis Haymarket VA 5734 39 2444 36:39.31 11:49/M
113 Brian Rayburg Sagamore Hls OH 4153 35 2469 36:49.94 11:53/M
114 Matthew Pettinga Grand Rapids MI 4740 35 2478 36:53.21 11:54/M
115 Joseph Geib Fairview Park OH 7982 38 2482 36:54.38 11:54/M
116 Scott Robertson Cleveland OH 4742 39 2507 37:00.29 11:56/M
117 Chad Fogle Berea OH 7930 37 2508 37:00.48 11:56/M
118 Adir Rovner Memphis TN 5216 37 2535 37:08.99 11:59/M
119 Ian Dux Lakewood OH 5868 37 2609 37:30.45 12:06/M
120 Dave Pittner Lyndhurst OH 8546 35 2614 37:31.74 12:06/M
121 Matt Fitzpatrick Cleveland Hts OH 5159 39 2643 37:39.21 12:09/M
122 Adam McQuaid North Olmsted OH 4802 35 2673 37:53.33 12:13/M
123 Daniel Popovich Avon OH 6282 36 2684 37:56.24 12:14/M
124 Adam Dorroh Strongsville OH 7861 38 2752 38:27.74 12:24/M
125 Damien Piller Cleveland OH 6334 38 2833 39:00.78 12:35/M
126 Eric Hall Maple Heights OH 6187 37 2862 39:11.04 12:38/M
127 Aaron Costello Huron OH 7754 37 2880 39:17.02 12:40/M
128 Patrick Spirnak Westlake OH 7280 35 2894 39:22.83 12:42/M
129 Dave Root Copley OH 8635 37 2967 39:51.12 12:51/M
130 Drew Meyer North Olmsted OH 4554 38 2985 39:57.58 12:53/M
131 Joshua Baum-Shmigel Cleveland OH 4266 38 3020 40:09.99 12:57/M
132 Jonathan Kaniecki Brunswick OH 7503 38 3021 40:10.00 12:57/M
133 Demetrius Travis Lakewood OH 5821 36 3054 40:21.02 13:01/M
134 Dan Herzak Brecksville OH 4989 37 3106 40:40.88 13:07/M
135 Ken Wolford Olmsted Twp OH 8929 39 3125 40:49.92 13:10/M
136 Demetrius Williams South Euclid OH 8905 35 3133 40:53.75 13:12/M
137 Syed Amir Shah Brecksville OH 8702 39 3182 41:17.40 13:19/M
138 Brian Sefl Parma OH 7064 36 3231 41:34.96 13:25/M
139 Wil Frierson Shaker Hts OH 7176 36 3263 41:48.56 13:29/M
140 Sean O'Connor Lakewood OH 5886 37 3338 42:32.40 13:43/M
141 Bradley Freeman Tampa FL 4332 39 3368 42:47.06 13:48/M
142 Brandon Koon Elyria OH 5643 39 3386 42:59.83 13:52/M
143 Matt Hancak Novi MI 8059 35 3437 43:26.41 14:01/M
144 Dave Flanhofer Strongsville OH 7105 38 3477 43:49.24 14:08/M
145 Brandon White Wickliffe OH 5430 39 3483 43:51.33 14:09/M
146 Colin Toomey N Ridgeville OH 7262 36 3511 44:29.04 14:21/M
147 Sean Lowe Middlebrg Hts OH 7451 35 3526 44:42.06 14:25/M
148 Kyle Nowlin Avon Lake OH 6974 39 3543 44:46.40 14:27/M
149 Brad Clark North Olmsted OH 4823 36 3562 44:59.24 14:31/M
150 Wes Mateo Cleveland OH 7595 35 3668 46:02.31 14:51/M
151 Shernee Walton Euclid OH 6708 35 3681 46:07.14 14:53/M
152 Scott Williams Stoughton WI 8909 35 3689 46:12.20 14:54/M
153 Christopher Park Parma OH 7421 39 3707 46:25.76 14:59/M
154 Lorenzo Garcia Cleveland OH 6071 36 3771 47:01.26 15:10/M
155 Wendell Holt South Euclid OH 8125 39 3775 47:02.33 15:10/M
156 David Rader Atwater OH 4095 37 3782 47:06.09 15:12/M
157 Aaron Fitzgerald Lakewood OH 7057 37 3888 48:41.89 15:43/M
158 Ross Lopatkovich Cleveland Heights OH 6838 38 3939 49:20.11 15:55/M
159 Keith Vasenda Cuyahoga Fls OH 6195 36 3951 49:28.38 15:58/M
160 David Shumaker Bay Village OH 6701 35 4016 50:24.79 16:16/M
161 Brent Eysenbach Cleveland OH 5750 38 4042 50:40.31 16:21/M
162 Steve Norris Willoughby OH 8443 39 4169 52:31.37 16:57/M
163 Garret Stone Chagrin Falls OH 4722 39 4174 52:36.55 16:58/M
164 Neil Longbottom West Yorkshire 7072 38 4190 53:03.78 17:07/M
165 Eric Bartlett Fairview Park OH 4440 38 4202 53:09.22 17:09/M
166 Dale Layne Northfield OH 8281 37 4224 53:27.82 17:15/M
167 Rashaun Billy Cleveland OH 6725 39 4306 54:56.11 17:43/M
168 Zachary Tucker N Ridgeville OH 6549 35 4335 55:20.88 17:51/M
169 Warren Patterson Shaker Hts OH 8510 38 4376 56:05.67 18:06/M
170 Daniel Young Schaumburg IL 4459 37 4464 57:38.40 18:36/M
171 Marcus Robinson Fairview Park OH 4465 36 4478 57:47.39 18:39/M
172 Steve Ross Olmsted Falls OH 4810 39 4493 58:18.92 18:49/M
173 Brian Nolan Wickliffe OH 5594 35 4550 59:40.35 19:15/M
174 Sean Muir Painesville OH 1139 35 4568 1:00:14.26 19:26/M
175 Rob Olbrysh Willowick OH 8469 37 4603 1:01:03.09 19:42/M
176 Mike Eilbeck Shaker Hts OH 5479 36 4652 1:02:15.20 20:05/M
177 Tom Armstrong Parma OH 7338 39 4665 1:02:45.05 20:15/M
178 Mike Gladfelter North Olmsted OH 7993 38 4746 1:14:23.55 24:00/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Record: Anne Grabenstetter - Year: 2016 - Time: 20:27.78

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kathleen Moysaenko Brooklyn NY 5383 35 89 22:00.05 7:06/M
2 Kathryn Ferenz Painesville OH 5777 36 199 23:43.91 7:39/M
3 Hana Topalovic Lakewood OH 4138 37 232 24:13.71 7:49/M
4 Carrie Cuy Allston MA 7776 35 264 24:34.41 7:56/M
5 Lindsay Necci Mentor OH 8430 36 272 24:38.13 7:57/M
6 Sara Adducchio Beavercreek OH 4461 35 326 25:33.57 8:15/M
7 Alissa Ward Barberton OH 4316 35 343 25:43.48 8:18/M
8 Emily Hausman Rocky River OH 4550 38 349 25:46.71 8:19/M
9 Juene Rader Alexandria VA 4094 38 443 26:32.29 8:34/M
10 Theresa Kyriakidis Seven Hills OH 4894 35 468 26:53.05 8:40/M
11 Meghan Fink Sunbury OH 5378 35 503 27:09.48 8:46/M
12 Cynthia Connolly Cleveland OH 7741 35 520 27:18.50 8:49/M
13 Blair Fisher Avon OH 6314 37 576 27:40.90 8:56/M
14 Megan Hutchens Ashburn VA 6877 35 608 27:56.00 9:01/M
15 Tara Homrock Medina OH 7491 38 611 27:59.22 9:02/M
16 Hallie Trizio Strongsville OH 7490 38 614 27:59.89 9:02/M
17 Jill Sandefur North Canton OH 4065 38 615 27:59.90 9:02/M
18 Melanie Gallagher Avon OH 6618 39 628 28:05.84 9:04/M
19 Jenn Thompson North Ridgeville OH 9143 36 672 28:23.09 9:09/M
20 Rachel Kocin Parma Heights OH 6863 35 683 28:27.14 9:11/M
21 Heidi Delvecchio Hudson OH 7797 37 730 28:46.36 9:17/M
22 Kathy Alberty N Royalton OH 7322 37 763 28:54.63 9:20/M
23 Sara Dodrill Brunswick OH 7475 36 771 28:57.99 9:21/M
24 Katie Stout Fort Thomas KY 8780 37 788 29:03.04 9:22/M
25 Taryn Rawson Denver CO 8598 37 798 29:04.53 9:23/M
26 Joan Kisic Chesterton IN 52 36 800 29:04.99 9:23/M
27 Kate Madsen Rocky River OH 8310 35 856 29:22.27 9:28/M
28 Tiffany Dux Lakewood OH 5869 39 862 29:23.13 9:29/M
29 Lauren Etzel North Royalton OH 6649 35 881 29:27.18 9:30/M
30 Charlene Moody Cleveland OH 6075 37 883 29:29.17 9:31/M
31 Christen Conard Shaker Hts OH 5375 37 899 29:34.43 9:32/M
32 Suzanne Caraballo Cleveland OH 7473 36 918 29:42.19 9:35/M
33 Bridget Smith Strongsville OH 7435 39 945 29:49.72 9:37/M
34 Kristen Romito Shaker Hts OH 8632 37 952 29:51.84 9:38/M
35 Katie Edwards Rocky River OH 6814 39 954 29:51.95 9:38/M
36 Allison Petrus Elyria OH 6313 37 968 29:54.90 9:39/M
37 Courtney Sharp Cleveland OH 6434 39 987 30:00.12 9:41/M
38 Jennifer McCafferty Shaker Heights OH 6033 36 997 30:03.91 9:42/M
39 Kelly Strand Lakewood OH 8781 35 998 30:04.15 9:42/M
40 Bridget Gorman Westlake OH 6607 38 1001 30:05.57 9:42/M
41 Libby Buckley Westlake OH 6608 39 1004 30:06.05 9:43/M
42 Melissa Marion Cambridge OH 8326 38 1009 30:09.48 9:44/M
43 Cory Deibel Cleveland OH 4531 39 1022 30:13.58 9:45/M
44 Gloria Glambin Euclid OH 7996 37 1078 30:29.00 9:50/M
45 April Malloy Cleveland Heights OH 5338 38 1094 30:35.59 9:52/M
46 Crystal Whipkey Brunwick OH 4278 36 1103 30:37.72 9:53/M
47 Jennifer Fassbinder Lakewood OH 7908 36 1120 30:44.92 9:55/M
48 Joanna Simkus Cleveland OH 2737 36 1142 30:52.94 9:58/M
49 Rachel Klein Beachwood OH 5211 38 1176 31:03.61 10:01/M
50 Abby Wald Shaker Hts OH 6093 36 1181 31:05.15 10:02/M
51 Amy Henry Maplewood NJ 4525 38 1187 31:06.73 10:02/M
52 Erin Petty Broadview Hts OH 7052 38 1206 31:10.68 10:03/M
53 Elizabeth Hyon Brooklyn NY 8152 36 1207 31:11.07 10:04/M
54 Mechele Frierson Shaker Hts OH 7177 37 1220 31:12.95 10:04/M
55 Bridget Burke Washington DC 9126 35 1223 31:14.13 10:05/M
56 Lauren Hyclak Aurora CO 8150 38 1230 31:15.79 10:05/M
57 Kristin Cable Dayton OH 7432 37 1254 31:19.97 10:06/M
58 Shelly Kriz Brunswick OH 7512 37 1262 31:22.03 10:07/M
59 Lindsay Torcasi Twinsburg OH 5493 37 1275 31:26.33 10:08/M
60 Kristin Torcasi Twinsburg OH 5492 39 1285 31:27.84 10:09/M
61 Shavonne Lenahan Parma OH 7472 39 1300 31:34.97 10:11/M
62 Jennifer Vozar Parma OH 4956 38 1325 31:39.46 10:13/M
63 Stefanie Kish North Olmsted OH 4822 39 1326 31:39.48 10:13/M
64 Lindsay Brown Cleveland OH 5049 37 1358 31:45.91 10:15/M
65 Gia Delvecchio Parma OH 7474 39 1370 31:50.88 10:16/M
66 Lauren Zak Westlake OH 4756 35 1388 31:55.77 10:18/M
67 Brooke Alabaugh Brook Park OH 6867 39 1399 32:00.60 10:20/M
68 Katie McGowan Strongsville OH 9076 38 1421 32:06.04 10:21/M
69 Clair Conley Akron OH 7738 39 1443 32:10.08 10:23/M
70 Marisa Cotugno-Mecone Seven Hills OH 5033 35 1518 32:29.82 10:29/M
71 Amanda Smith Naples FL 5839 36 1523 32:30.79 10:29/M
72 Melanie Leibold Parma OH 8286 39 1534 32:33.56 10:30/M
73 Lea London Smith Cleveland Hts OH 5160 38 1535 32:34.03 10:30/M
74 Temeka Brantley Charlotte NC 7635 35 1543 32:36.82 10:31/M
75 Tyler McKeown Columbia Station OH 388 35 1567 32:43.55 10:33/M
76 Gabrielle Parkin Cleveland OH 7803 39 1569 32:43.89 10:34/M
77 Danijela Vlach Avon OH 6498 37 1598 32:51.39 10:36/M
78 Regina Gonzalez Waite Hill OH 6876 35 1620 32:55.98 10:37/M
79 Emily Calabro Parma OH 5435 36 1624 32:56.60 10:38/M
80 Susan Collins North Olmsted OH 1639 35 1630 32:58.36 10:38/M
81 Lindsey Hall Marietta OH 8053 37 1643 33:01.46 10:39/M
82 Maria Phillis Shaker Hts OH 5597 36 1645 33:01.88 10:39/M
83 Karen Rickard Rocky River OH 5899 35 1647 33:02.08 10:39/M
84 Tiffany Potkalitsky North Ridgeville OH 9057 35 1653 33:03.01 10:40/M
85 Shannon Pelsnik Parma Heights OH 7482 37 1668 33:08.52 10:41/M
86 Alexis Tomanda Strongsville OH 7498 37 1672 33:09.34 10:42/M
87 Erica Elliott Akron OH 7879 37 1674 33:09.71 10:42/M
88 Sarah Wagoner Cincinnati OH 8873 35 1701 33:14.91 10:44/M
89 Angela Finding Broadview Hts OH 7479 39 1702 33:14.98 10:44/M
90 Beth Dier Strongsville OH 7551 35 1712 33:16.70 10:44/M
91 Elizabeth Saluk Rocky River OH 6970 39 1715 33:18.03 10:45/M
92 Molly Harvey Rocky River OH 6547 37 1721 33:20.49 10:45/M
93 Cassandra Guile Cleveland OH 4794 35 1723 33:20.89 10:45/M
94 Heidi Byler Middlefield OH 6934 35 1730 33:24.11 10:46/M
95 Kerry Katz Fox Point WI 5411 36 1741 33:26.00 10:47/M
96 Roseada White Wickliffe OH 5431 39 1753 33:28.44 10:48/M
97 Rachel Koch Elyria OH 4365 35 1760 33:30.75 10:49/M
98 Alexis Kim Cleveland OH 8215 37 1761 33:30.83 10:49/M
99 Kristen McGuirk Cleveland OH 6624 38 1774 33:32.97 10:49/M
100 Rachel Edwards Fairview Park OH 7874 37 1804 33:40.14 10:52/M
101 Katie Karp Cleveland OH 7303 35 1812 33:41.90 10:52/M
102 Meghin Hogan Parma OH 8113 36 1820 33:44.15 10:53/M
103 Thomasina Dennison Columbia Sta OH 6277 39 1856 33:55.23 10:57/M
104 Brandy Corrales Lorton VA 6290 36 1875 33:59.88 10:58/M
105 Lindsey Lipcsik Avon OH 6464 35 1910 34:10.86 11:02/M
106 Stacey Weiler Chicago IL 7510 36 1912 34:11.32 11:02/M
107 Kristi Kowalski Olmsted Falls OH 7163 39 1916 34:12.42 11:02/M
108 Amanda Smith N Ridgeville OH 4898 35 1929 34:16.73 11:03/M
109 Amy Vandeursen Dayton OH 6623 39 1939 34:21.25 11:05/M
110 Meghan Musbach Chicago IL 8415 36 1940 34:21.73 11:05/M
111 Laura Lewis Euclid OH 8290 35 1948 34:23.46 11:06/M
112 Lindsey McGowan Westlake OH 6524 39 1951 34:24.40 11:06/M
113 Abbigail Wright Canal Fulton OH 8933 36 1965 34:26.96 11:07/M
114 Melissa Keruski Aurora OH 6156 39 2042 34:47.64 11:13/M
115 Tanya Dolata Medina OH 6261 37 2053 34:49.65 11:14/M
116 Maria Wancata Strongsville OH 4177 36 2080 34:58.67 11:17/M
117 David Wald Shaker Heights OH 6091 36 2096 35:02.96 11:18/M
118 Kelly McGregor Newton Falls OH 8352 39 2124 35:07.09 11:20/M
119 Alicia Alford Elyria OH 4001 37 2136 35:08.69 11:20/M
120 Anne Russ East Norriton PA 8651 36 2143 35:10.08 11:21/M
121 Jennifer Kemp Uniontown OH 1983 37 2144 35:10.12 11:21/M
122 Melissa Connolly Strongsville OH 7514 36 2168 35:13.25 11:22/M
123 Christine Sivori Fairview Park OH 6893 38 2169 35:13.58 11:22/M
124 Amanda Mooney Strongsville OH 7515 39 2174 35:14.66 11:22/M
125 Heather Bittner Avon Lake OH 4596 35 2180 35:15.98 11:23/M
126 Sarah Eysenbach Cleveland OH 5751 39 2216 35:28.51 11:27/M
127 Kathleen Quinn Avon OH 5061 35 2229 35:31.73 11:28/M
128 Ashley Guerrero Avon OH 8028 37 2235 35:32.42 11:28/M
129 Meghann Landry Westlake OH 6333 37 2236 35:32.84 11:28/M
130 Nadya Reidy Lakewood OH 8606 36 2242 35:34.14 11:28/M
131 Paula Young Pecko Lakewood OH 6462 39 2261 35:37.85 11:30/M
132 Stephanie Morano North Olmsted OH 4569 37 2265 35:38.57 11:30/M
133 Amelia Morgan Cleveland OH 7602 37 2283 35:43.72 11:32/M
134 Mary Simmons Mentor OH 8722 38 2284 35:44.00 11:32/M
135 Kelli Finnegan Cleveland OH 6900 36 2311 35:49.84 11:33/M
136 Natalie Rayzblat South Euclid OH 5546 39 2313 35:50.13 11:34/M
137 Megan Schmitz Phoenix AZ 8676 39 2319 35:52.86 11:34/M
138 Amanda Swift Orlando FL 7238 37 2356 36:09.40 11:40/M
139 Annalisa Hilliard Canton OH 8100 37 2386 36:19.90 11:43/M
140 Mary Eichler Broadview Heights OH 4897 36 2388 36:20.96 11:44/M
141 Michelle Wolford Olmsted Falls OH 8930 37 2399 36:24.79 11:45/M
142 Jennifer Gant Mentor OH 5901 39 2410 36:29.59 11:46/M
143 Michelle Sterkel Olmsted Falls OH 6534 38 2415 36:31.54 11:47/M
144 Elizabeth Fink Lyndhurst OH 5353 36 2416 36:31.61 11:47/M
145 Leah Fischer North Olmsted OH 6625 35 2445 36:39.86 11:50/M
146 Meghan Novakowski Columbus GA 8447 36 2449 36:41.93 11:50/M
147 Andrea Horning Lorain OH 8129 36 2452 36:42.90 11:51/M
148 Tammy Iselin Elyria OH 5530 36 2454 36:44.70 11:51/M
149 Meghann Tascar Olmsted Township OH 4577 35 2497 36:57.01 11:55/M
150 Meghan Gallagher Parma Heights OH 4236 39 2499 36:57.36 11:55/M
151 Mary Assad Brecksville OH 6566 35 2510 37:01.11 11:56/M
152 Kelly Del Negro Broadview Hts OH 4942 35 2512 37:02.34 11:57/M
153 Alicia Leonard Brecksville OH 4947 39 2518 37:03.94 11:57/M
154 Bridget Serrano South Euclid OH 6807 36 2519 37:04.12 11:57/M
155 Jacqueline Lalli Olmsted Twp. OH 4686 39 2531 37:07.71 11:59/M
156 Marie Shymske Cleveland OH 4574 38 2536 37:09.12 11:59/M
157 Laura Pettinga Grand Rapids MI 4741 35 2543 37:09.86 11:59/M
158 Elishia Rosipko Chardon OH 7233 39 2562 37:15.17 12:01/M
159 Angela Bailes Columbia Sta OH 6346 39 2573 37:19.51 12:02/M
160 Amy Grasson Middleburg Heights OH 9138 35 2621 37:33.93 12:07/M
161 Sheena Settlemires Rocky River OH 220 37 2624 37:34.42 12:07/M
162 Mariam Diab Rocky River OH 4514 35 2637 37:38.13 12:08/M
163 Amber Sommer Northfield OH 9085 38 2650 37:41.17 12:09/M
164 Katie Davalla Westlake OH 7785 39 2666 37:47.35 12:11/M
165 Carolyn Wilhelm Cleveland Hts OH 5849 36 2699 38:02.92 12:16/M
166 Rebecca Steffee Cuyahoga Falls OH 4112 35 2708 38:07.92 12:18/M
167 Marie King Columbia Sta OH 7483 37 2737 38:19.32 12:22/M
168 Carla Williams University Hts. OH 8904 37 2738 38:20.15 12:22/M
169 Sara Wichtendahl North Ridgeville OH 2848 37 2777 38:35.62 12:27/M
170 Katherine Stitak Lakewood OH 5877 37 2795 38:48.05 12:31/M
171 Ariel Phames Cleveland OH 7826 35 2805 38:50.91 12:32/M
172 Maria Sterkel Cleveland OH 6533 37 2807 38:51.15 12:32/M
173 Krista Wiewel Brook Park OH 5719 39 2808 38:51.29 12:32/M
174 Stephanie Minotti Bay Village OH 5697 36 2810 38:52.06 12:32/M
175 Stephanie Kelley Fairview Park OH 4215 35 2827 38:56.81 12:34/M
176 Michelle Mancini Cincinnati OH 5331 37 2851 39:07.35 12:37/M
177 Andrea Schillo Fairview Park OH 6137 38 2853 39:10.03 12:38/M
178 Jillian Spriestersbach Grafton OH 7470 35 2879 39:16.65 12:40/M
179 Allison Norden Port Clinton OH 6448 38 2882 39:18.06 12:41/M
180 Megan Lojek Richfield OH 8300 36 2899 39:23.77 12:43/M
181 Pam Filizetti Avon Lake OH 6369 39 2926 39:36.06 12:46/M
182 Jennifer Mate North Olmsted OH 4835 36 2938 39:39.47 12:48/M
183 Kiera Kurak Cleveland OH 6962 36 2974 39:53.23 12:52/M
184 Sasha Yurgionas Cleveland OH 5105 38 2987 39:58.05 12:54/M
185 Angela Martin Elyria OH 6545 39 2997 40:03.73 12:55/M
186 Amy Poporad Lakewood OH 8563 35 2999 40:04.68 12:56/M
187 Laura Kermode Lakewood OH 5796 36 3028 40:12.12 12:58/M
188 Courtney Walsh Cleveland OH 6857 39 3051 40:20.44 13:01/M
189 Carrie Sciano Brooklyn Hts OH 8689 37 3062 40:26.67 13:03/M
190 Julie Hengenius Corfu NY 5121 36 3069 40:28.58 13:03/M
191 Elaine Eggelmeyer Westlake OH 5118 38 3070 40:28.58 13:03/M
192 Kristy Herzak Brecksville OH 4990 37 3105 40:40.74 13:07/M
193 Mary Winchester Cleveland OH 6554 39 3123 40:48.21 13:10/M
194 Merissa Piazza Cleveland OH 6765 39 3130 40:53.34 13:11/M
195 Stephanie Poe Gruet Columbus OH 6309 35 3175 41:12.23 13:17/M
196 Danielle Lowery Amherst OH 5709 35 3288 42:01.14 13:33/M
197 Jodi Phelan Lorain OH 4027 38 3292 42:04.82 13:34/M
198 Ann Cugliari Lakewood OH 5843 37 3303 42:11.63 13:37/M
199 Kristen Hack Chicago IL 8037 38 3317 42:18.94 13:39/M
200 Blaire Skinner Lakewood OH 5885 37 3340 42:33.10 13:44/M
201 Sharon Mazur Bay Village OH 4227 39 3352 42:35.93 13:44/M
202 Ann Skerkoski Sagamore Hls OH 5032 37 3358 42:39.32 13:46/M
203 Dawn Kulikowski Seven Hills OH 4895 37 3376 42:54.61 13:51/M
204 Beverly Burgess Cleveland OH 7663 36 3380 42:58.06 13:52/M
205 Kirsten Riester Eden NY 8617 37 3382 42:58.40 13:52/M
206 Rebecca Sneed Bay Village OH 6544 37 3396 43:04.50 13:54/M
207 Amy Miller Brunswick OH 7529 35 3420 43:18.33 13:58/M
208 Latiesa Kirkpatrick Euclid OH 8220 35 3422 43:18.44 13:58/M
209 Sarah Dugan Dayton OH 4488 37 3448 43:32.76 14:03/M
210 Marsha Kincade Cleveland OH 5126 37 3496 44:11.64 14:15/M
211 Tara Glazer Brunswick OH 4292 36 3503 44:15.93 14:17/M
212 Kristen Hunger N Ridgeville OH 5604 35 3509 44:26.39 14:20/M
213 Tracy Delmonico Oberlin OH 7795 39 3525 44:41.86 14:25/M
214 Elizabeth Leatherman Cleveland OH 7035 35 3533 44:43.01 14:25/M
215 Rachael Obrien Shaker Heights OH 5480 35 3548 44:50.15 14:28/M
216 Sarah Bond Beachwood OH 5245 39 3624 45:32.13 14:41/M
217 Vera Spearman South Euclid OH 6652 38 3663 45:58.56 14:50/M
218 Brigette Ross Olmsted Falls OH 4807 39 3665 45:59.65 14:50/M
219 Miriam McCafferty Middlebrg Hts OH 4552 39 3676 46:05.31 14:52/M
220 Andrea Hamre Barre VT 8056 37 3704 46:20.22 14:57/M
221 Angie Kastning Mentor OH 5616 37 3724 46:33.04 15:01/M
222 Mary Napolitano Cleveland OH 8426 37 3747 46:48.55 15:06/M
223 Patti Napolitano Cleveland OH 8427 39 3749 46:49.30 15:06/M
224 Leigh Carver N Ridgeville OH 7698 38 3760 46:56.11 15:08/M
225 Gretchen Long Medina OH 8302 39 3792 47:18.17 15:16/M
226 Christina Papa Cleveland Heights OH 7116 35 3816 47:40.03 15:23/M
227 Michele Olpin Solon OH 8473 38 3822 47:46.04 15:25/M
228 Colleen Gaydos Washington DC 1151 36 3833 47:53.17 15:27/M
229 Erin Wilson Winnetka IL 5326 38 3864 48:20.09 15:36/M
230 Sandy Darwish North Olmsted OH 4599 37 3873 48:26.47 15:38/M
231 Caitlin Troklus Cincinnati OH 9084 36 3878 48:29.01 15:38/M
232 Amanda Perez Washington DC 8520 37 3885 48:34.48 15:40/M
233 Erin Molder Willowick OH 5909 36 3897 48:53.56 15:46/M
234 Ada Jackson Bedford OH 5390 37 3917 49:01.64 15:49/M
235 Claire Wasniak Amherst OH 6656 36 3933 49:14.32 15:53/M
236 Carolyn Brook Brunswick OH 6197 36 3934 49:15.31 15:53/M
237 Holly Taylor Hubbard OH 7544 38 3945 49:21.75 15:55/M
238 Indhira Reyes North Olmsted OH 5875 37 3974 49:49.35 16:04/M
239 Kristin Klatka Strongsville OH 4285 36 4013 50:21.23 16:15/M
240 Emily Osinsky Cleveland OH 5265 39 4015 50:23.06 16:15/M
241 Kristen Noble Nashville TN 6597 38 4023 50:30.88 16:18/M
242 Renuka Punjabi Avon OH 5079 37 4061 50:51.16 16:24/M
243 Miguel Duran Euclid OH 6077 39 4076 51:00.63 16:27/M
244 Hollie Coleman Parma OH 4651 38 4083 51:07.42 16:29/M
245 Emily Evanoff Bay Village OH 7894 36 4085 51:09.16 16:30/M
246 Rebecca Szalay Mentor OH 5998 37 4111 51:34.10 16:38/M
247 Cherai Morris Lakewood OH 8404 36 4158 52:17.59 16:52/M
248 Elizabeth Fortunato Mayfield Hts OH 5325 37 4162 52:20.41 16:53/M
249 Christina Sadowski Maple Heights OH 7071 37 4193 53:06.26 17:08/M
250 Erin Martens Avon Lake OH 5649 37 4204 53:11.28 17:09/M
251 Bridget Kraft Amherst OH 6108 39 4209 53:13.66 17:10/M
252 Shannon David Elyria OH 4364 39 4218 53:23.55 17:13/M
253 Jenny Clark North Olmsted OH 4825 38 4233 53:32.52 17:16/M
254 Elizabeth Brickley Cleveland OH 4724 37 4290 54:40.64 17:38/M
255 Courtney Morano North Olmsted OH 4563 39 4305 54:55.91 17:43/M
256 Meghan Kanagaraj University Ht OH 8196 37 4333 55:17.22 17:50/M
257 Kristen Mate Parma Heights OH 4840 37 4344 55:27.96 17:54/M
258 Shani Stokes Euclid OH 5407 38 4353 55:38.05 17:57/M
259 Holly McGill Lorain OH 4803 38 4397 56:26.41 18:12/M
260 Fatima Blagojevic Richfield OH 6719 38 4419 56:39.38 18:17/M
261 Sarah Robinson Fairview Park OH 4464 36 4479 57:48.40 18:39/M
262 Mary Bova North Olmsted OH 4661 35 4509 58:34.77 18:54/M
263 Melody Russ Columbus OH 8652 35 4564 1:00:09.54 19:24/M
264 Megan Salettel Chicago IL 6382 39 4584 1:00:35.53 19:33/M
265 Ashley Morris Cleveland OH 6303 39 4588 1:00:37.66 19:33/M
266 Valerie Mason Parma Heights OH 6410 37 4613 1:01:30.34 19:50/M
267 Heather Henthorn Akron OH 6408 35 4614 1:01:32.06 19:51/M
268 Charlene Doering Lakewood OH 6409 36 4618 1:01:33.63 19:51/M
269 Cheri Koon Elyria OH 5644 38 4629 1:01:44.51 19:55/M
270 Jennifer Kurkjian Avon OH 4656 36 4647 1:02:06.44 20:02/M
271 Rj Moser Lakewood OH 8409 38 4648 1:02:11.82 20:04/M
272 Molly Moser Lakewood OH 8408 38 4650 1:02:13.10 20:04/M
273 Khalilah Worley Cleveland OH 6729 39 4715 1:05:34.92 21:09/M
274 Sandra Melaragno Cleveland OH 8367 37 4722 1:06:23.05 21:25/M
275 Aliya Weinstein Beachwood OH 8886 39 4736 1:09:48.89 22:31/M
276 Christina Gladfelter North Olmsted OH 7992 35 4744 1:14:22.65 24:00/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Record: Tim Limbert - Year: 2018 - Time: 18:12.18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Justin Cummins Duluth MN 6908 44 25 19:16.98 6:13/M
2 Alex Rawson Seattle WA 8596 40 40 20:29.39 6:37/M
3 Adam Smith Cleveland Hts OH 5162 41 87 21:59.55 7:06/M
4 Darren Blue Alexandria VA 6142 43 97 22:08.72 7:09/M
5 Andrew Stackhouse Cleveland OH 6840 44 98 22:09.95 7:09/M
6 Jeremy Esteves Wickliffe OH 5960 44 130 22:36.81 7:18/M
7 Kevin Mooney Washington, Dc DC 8395 43 231 24:13.32 7:49/M
8 Frank Berzansky Medina OH 6239 40 237 24:16.72 7:50/M
9 Benny Scolaro Cleveland OH 6813 40 252 24:28.10 7:54/M
10 Andrew Parker Amherst OH 6102 44 298 25:09.86 8:07/M
11 Peter Gunn Westlake OH 6592 44 311 25:21.14 8:11/M
12 Joseph Surtz Cleveland OH 8792 41 333 25:39.99 8:17/M
13 Brooks Berndt Beachwood OH 6594 43 370 25:58.64 8:23/M
14 Eric Maurer Mendota Hts MN 6284 40 420 26:24.17 8:31/M
15 Rob Haffke Shaker Hts OH 6790 44 457 26:42.82 8:37/M
16 Ankur Gupta Avon OH 5075 41 484 27:01.07 8:43/M
17 Jeffrey Riley Cleveland OH 7090 41 545 27:28.89 8:52/M
18 Rosevelt Noble Nashville TN 6598 43 564 27:37.54 8:55/M
19 Brian Royer Strongsville OH 8645 44 622 28:02.10 9:03/M
20 Christopher Galizio Fairview Park OH 4500 41 635 28:08.60 9:05/M
21 Russell McCulloh Omaha NE 8347 40 655 28:15.40 9:07/M
22 Adam Hritz North Royalton OH 4536 43 662 28:17.72 9:08/M
23 Chad Aossey Medina OH 6270 44 691 28:29.03 9:11/M
24 Joseph Kulikowski Seven Hills OH 4896 42 693 28:29.50 9:11/M
25 John Rubis Brecksville OH 8649 40 715 28:37.55 9:14/M
26 Greg Couch Chagrin Falls OH 5450 43 721 28:40.38 9:15/M
27 Eugene McCormick Brook Park OH 7418 43 722 28:40.67 9:15/M
28 Kevin Bartel Strongsville OH 7417 44 732 28:48.22 9:17/M
29 Andrew Perry Rocky River OH 4622 44 754 28:53.22 9:19/M
30 Eric Sutherland Rocky River OH 4401 43 908 29:38.50 9:34/M
31 Aaron Walter Bay Village OH 8876 41 950 29:51.09 9:38/M
32 Brian Anderson Bay Village OH 6311 41 953 29:51.88 9:38/M
33 Joe Edwards Rocky River OH 6815 41 962 29:53.31 9:38/M
34 James Bena Shaker Heights OH 7810 44 1005 30:07.41 9:43/M
35 Doug Hartley Cambridge OH 8068 41 1015 30:11.12 9:44/M
36 Joe D'Ambrosia North Royalton OH 7426 40 1025 30:13.89 9:45/M
37 Michael Hagesfeld Cleveland Hts OH 6823 44 1040 30:17.13 9:46/M
38 Ethan Kuczkowski Kirtland OH 8260 44 1119 30:44.78 9:55/M
39 Jeff Devorak Brunswick OH 7846 44 1162 31:00.42 10:00/M
40 Pj McGowan Westlake OH 6523 41 1198 31:08.98 10:03/M
41 Todd Boyer Cleveland OH 4397 40 1218 31:12.81 10:04/M
42 Timothy Chang Moreland Hls OH 5155 41 1219 31:12.91 10:04/M
43 Michael McGeady Hudson OH 8350 40 1227 31:15.19 10:05/M
44 Jeremy Baldwin Cleveland Heights OH 7363 40 1430 32:07.74 10:22/M
45 Christopher Kuhn Chagrin Falls OH 1296 40 1473 32:18.79 10:25/M
46 Mark Camilovic Elyria OH 6881 42 1497 32:25.42 10:28/M
47 Matt Nckafferty Solon OH 9095 43 1507 32:28.44 10:29/M
48 Corneil Mills Lorain OH 6882 41 1557 32:40.17 10:32/M
49 Stephen Rader Alliance OH 4091 40 1561 32:41.27 10:33/M
50 Ilaya Rajahopal Hagerstown MD 9087 42 1613 32:54.26 10:37/M
51 Larry Boyd Milwaukee WI 5287 43 1615 32:54.52 10:37/M
52 Michael Cesa N Royalton OH 4005 44 1640 33:00.70 10:39/M
53 Michael Wolfert Westlake OH 5732 44 1667 33:08.42 10:41/M
54 John Budnik Bratenahl OH 5905 40 1679 33:10.31 10:42/M
55 Gregory Hollerbach Willoughby Hills OH 7520 43 1687 33:12.43 10:43/M
56 Christopher Dlugolinski Independence OH 5485 42 1703 33:15.02 10:44/M
57 Joe James Brookpark OH 8163 44 1720 33:20.41 10:45/M
58 Jason Andersen Valley City OH 4192 41 1725 33:21.62 10:46/M
59 Frank Sidle North Royalton OH 4201 44 1735 33:24.76 10:47/M
60 Brett Ketvertis Olmsted Twp OH 8992 42 1757 33:29.66 10:48/M
61 Adam Likavec Chicago IL 6324 43 1771 33:32.55 10:49/M
62 Scott Swerbinsky Willowick OH 4683 42 1816 33:42.98 10:53/M
63 Scott Jones Valley View OH 7010 41 1822 33:44.34 10:53/M
64 Kevin Van Valkenburg Columbus OH 4354 42 1942 34:22.45 11:05/M
65 Timothy Yahnert Olmsted Twp. OH 6415 41 1968 34:28.42 11:07/M
66 Brad Cocco Rocky River OH 7728 40 2022 34:42.91 11:12/M
67 Jason Russell Scarsdale OH 7284 41 2046 34:48.45 11:14/M
68 Ryan Rajaram Cleveland OH 6391 40 2141 35:09.82 11:21/M
69 Matt Marko Solon OH 5508 42 2186 35:17.67 11:23/M
70 Jeff Hoskinson Pittsburgh PA 8132 42 2190 35:19.21 11:24/M
71 Matt Musbach Fairview Park OH 6622 41 2222 35:29.79 11:27/M
72 Walter Martin Bay Village OH 7232 44 2258 35:36.97 11:29/M
73 Gordon Friedrich St. Louis MO 6539 40 2273 35:41.62 11:31/M
74 Kevin Burck Cincinnati OH 6836 41 2301 35:47.61 11:33/M
75 Scott Lawrence N Ridgeville OH 8280 42 2359 36:10.62 11:40/M
76 Jeff Rudy Parma OH 7582 44 2370 36:12.40 11:41/M
77 Kara Mitchell Raleigh NC 6414 43 2436 36:36.70 11:49/M
78 Karrie Howard Cleveland OH 9149 43 2450 36:42.18 11:50/M
79 Josh Holst North Olmsted OH 8121 41 2480 36:54.04 11:54/M
80 Jason Nicholas Cleveland OH 8434 42 2611 37:30.81 12:06/M
81 Martin Neary Chesterland OH 5579 42 2675 37:53.74 12:13/M
82 Brandon Huth Akron OH 8149 41 2677 37:54.06 12:14/M
83 Mike Sambrook Lakewood OH 6128 41 2693 38:00.17 12:16/M
84 Brian Giera Valley View OH 6259 44 2701 38:03.90 12:17/M
85 Matthew Beyer Lakewood OH 7398 41 2712 38:10.03 12:19/M
86 Jimmie Clarke Downers Grove IL 4665 40 2744 38:22.38 12:23/M
87 Matt Schreiber Mayfield Hts OH 5247 42 2782 38:39.07 12:28/M
88 Ryan Kirk Fort Thomas KY 8218 42 2794 38:47.46 12:31/M
89 Frank Colbert Sevierville TN 7731 42 2806 38:51.06 12:32/M
90 Gary Galauner Olmsted Falls OH 7477 43 2835 39:01.93 12:35/M
91 Daniel Bachmann Powell OH 7354 44 2854 39:10.13 12:38/M
92 Joseph Figula Lagrange OH 4627 43 2858 39:10.67 12:38/M
93 Steven Visocky North Royalton OH 4256 44 2881 39:17.13 12:40/M
94 Richard Sauric Painesville OH 5992 42 2900 39:24.09 12:43/M
95 Frank O'Linn Fairview Park OH 6109 44 2916 39:29.91 12:44/M
96 Greg Roda Berea OH 7437 40 2928 39:36.66 12:47/M
97 Craig Filizetti Avon Lake OH 6367 43 2929 39:36.71 12:47/M
98 Jason Kaschube Lyndhurst OH 7829 41 2981 39:54.99 12:53/M
99 Jarrett Griffin Yukon OK 5128 44 3044 40:17.70 13:00/M
100 Brian Kokai N Ridgeville OH 4778 41 3074 40:29.16 13:04/M
101 Gregory Miller Willoughby OH 9111 44 3079 40:32.11 13:05/M
102 Ben Morris Coventry Twp OH 4309 40 3091 40:37.94 13:06/M
103 Kyle Pearce Hudson OH 4026 44 3110 40:42.38 13:08/M
104 Joel Royalty Broadview Hts OH 8643 43 3191 41:20.80 13:20/M
105 Vidya Gounder Frisco TX 8023 43 3234 41:35.94 13:25/M
106 Michael Kintz Deland FL 1153 42 3240 41:38.39 13:26/M
107 Pete Grassm Parma Hts OH 9141 42 3322 42:21.36 13:40/M
108 Andrew McGuire Mansfield OH 4296 40 3351 42:35.79 13:44/M
109 Richard Willrich Rocky River OH 8911 44 3369 42:49.73 13:49/M
110 John Colan Bay Village OH 7729 40 3435 43:23.86 14:00/M
111 Riley Dugan Dayton OH 4487 40 3453 43:33.97 14:03/M
112 Aaron Nenadovich Parma OH 7494 42 3480 43:50.96 14:09/M
113 Ian Wozniak Brunswick OH 4299 41 3497 44:12.93 14:16/M
114 James Foxx Rocky River OH 4611 42 3504 44:19.93 14:18/M
115 Joel Royalty Broadview Hts OH 8642 42 3540 44:45.42 14:26/M
116 Chris Garland Cleveland OH 9177 43 3588 45:10.53 14:34/M
117 Jalaa Alahmad Westake OH 7317 42 3622 45:30.93 14:41/M
118 Steve Leahy Middleburg Hts OH 4225 42 3627 45:34.15 14:42/M
119 Bryan Austin Chicago IL 4910 44 3646 45:47.14 14:46/M
120 Anuj Dhingra Herndon VA 7848 41 3679 46:05.61 14:52/M
121 Marc Visnick Independence OH 4860 40 3695 46:15.28 14:55/M
122 Craig Smith Mentor OH 5584 42 3765 46:56.99 15:09/M
123 Michael Russell Lakewood OH 8654 43 3784 47:07.19 15:12/M
124 Tom Hack Chicago IL 8041 42 3812 47:33.28 15:20/M
125 Tim Gatesman Hinckley OH 4252 44 3829 47:50.74 15:26/M
126 Adam Gant Mentor OH 5599 42 3872 48:25.88 15:37/M
127 Travis Gullett Hudson OH 4732 43 3898 48:53.82 15:46/M
128 Shaun Byroads Avon Lake OH 7679 42 3937 49:17.14 15:54/M
129 Dave Andexler N Royalton OH 4057 40 3943 49:21.46 15:55/M
130 Jake Young Barberton OH 4458 40 4078 51:03.62 16:28/M
131 Marc Gipson Cleveland OH 4650 43 4082 51:06.13 16:29/M
132 Sam Aborne North Olmsted OH 7308 41 4134 51:58.83 16:46/M
133 Levaughn Hall Decatur GA 8052 41 4155 52:15.95 16:52/M
134 Rishi Singh Shaker Hts OH 5368 44 4156 52:16.24 16:52/M
135 Brian McElhinney Akron OH 4310 44 4159 52:18.07 16:52/M
136 Jonathan Shaw Cleveland OH 8709 42 4171 52:35.04 16:58/M
137 Frank Ungaro Strongsville OH 7566 43 4198 53:08.02 17:08/M
138 Paul Shymske Cleveland OH 7281 42 4206 53:12.03 17:10/M
139 Chris Mitchell Raleigh NC 6411 43 4211 53:18.97 17:12/M
140 Ian Petroni Cleveland OH 5277 40 4278 54:24.68 17:33/M
141 Thomas Kelly Bay Village OH 5623 43 4323 55:08.09 17:47/M
142 Cyril Kanagaraj University Ht OH 8195 43 4327 55:13.05 17:49/M
143 David McCammon Brook Park OH 4325 43 4330 55:15.09 17:49/M
144 Drew Ferguson Lakewood OH 7911 43 4373 56:03.01 18:05/M
145 Steve Liderbach Lakewood OH 6563 44 4625 1:01:41.06 19:54/M
146 Marc Breen Eastlake OH 5916 42 4709 1:04:50.81 20:55/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Record: Laura Kaulen - Year: 2019 - Time: 18:23.72 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jennifer Walinsky Moreland Hls OH 7841 44 66 21:28.88 6:56/M
2 Charleen Scott North Olmsted OH 8691 44 246 24:24.08 7:52/M
3 Kate Hernandez Laurel MD 4481 44 266 24:34.93 7:56/M
4 Anh Nguyen Seattle WA 8433 41 283 24:53.41 8:02/M
5 Kate Vaughan North Royalton OH 5736 42 356 25:49.30 8:20/M
6 Amy Steadman Westlake OH 6469 44 446 26:33.03 8:34/M
7 Tesse Smole North Brunswick NJ 4263 40 482 27:00.45 8:43/M
8 Kelly Sutherland Rocky River OH 4402 40 546 27:29.25 8:52/M
9 Meghan McGinnis Coraopolis PA 9069 41 563 27:37.43 8:55/M
10 Shannon Dalton Ashtabula OH 7782 44 565 27:37.92 8:55/M
11 Tia Vasquez Olmsted Falls OH 4559 42 609 27:56.58 9:01/M
12 Amy McGlynn Fairview Park OH 5826 42 616 28:00.35 9:02/M
13 Abbey Lindell Portland ME 4547 44 782 29:01.60 9:22/M
14 Damon Taseff Cleveland OH 8813 42 841 29:18.87 9:27/M
15 Leah Wolfert Westlake OH 5731 43 850 29:20.90 9:28/M
16 Elizabeth Smilovich Shaker Heights OH 7192 43 864 29:23.31 9:29/M
17 Melanie Stoll Lakewood OH 6138 41 867 29:23.98 9:29/M
18 Rachel Krehbiel Bay Village OH 6537 44 889 29:31.19 9:31/M
19 Margaret Couch Chagrin Falls OH 5448 41 909 29:38.84 9:34/M
20 Kelly Timmerman Parma OH 4280 40 961 29:53.23 9:38/M
21 Jennifer Szaniawski Avon Lake OH 5656 43 977 29:58.26 9:40/M
22 Kim Showman Columbia Station OH 4174 44 1048 30:19.80 9:47/M
23 Kristy Crenshaw Macedonia OH 6169 41 1054 30:21.99 9:48/M
24 Leslie Powell Mayfield Heights OH 5301 43 1067 30:26.76 9:49/M
25 Christine Reprogle Medina OH 8610 44 1083 30:30.58 9:51/M
26 Alison Gliozzi Lakewood OH 5797 40 1150 30:56.19 9:59/M
27 Jakolya Gordon Cleveland OH 6685 40 1152 30:56.42 9:59/M
28 Ellen Rosenquist Novelty OH 5433 43 1178 31:04.68 10:02/M
29 Lindsay Peterson Avon Lake OH 8529 42 1196 31:08.74 10:03/M
30 Mary Stiles Avon Lake OH 6501 40 1221 31:13.01 10:04/M
31 Amy Lipscomb Bristol CT 8292 44 1255 31:20.31 10:07/M
32 Lilly Raz Avon OH 9092 41 1381 31:54.49 10:18/M
33 April Palmer Elyria OH 5094 41 1406 32:03.74 10:21/M
34 Mira Gundlach Chicago IL 8032 43 1410 32:04.99 10:21/M
35 Jenn Harrison Shaker Hts OH 5208 42 1423 32:06.41 10:21/M
36 Linda Lee Moreland Hills OH 5153 41 1431 32:08.03 10:22/M
37 Julie Somers North Canton OH 8744 44 1440 32:09.83 10:23/M
38 Erin Parsons Fairlawn OH 4954 43 1454 32:12.41 10:23/M
39 Melissa Gallop Parma OH 7563 40 1460 32:14.59 10:24/M
40 Melissa Perez Chicago IL 8522 41 1466 32:15.92 10:24/M
41 Tiffany Stropko Medina OH 1800 40 1469 32:18.25 10:25/M
42 Erin Mathur North Royalton OH 8982 41 1524 32:30.95 10:29/M
43 Raman Malhotra Herndon VA 8318 42 1532 32:32.87 10:30/M
44 Amy Lesak Medina OH 4282 42 1533 32:33.21 10:30/M
45 Nicole Cirincione Georgetown IN 7834 42 1549 32:37.40 10:31/M
46 Jessica Henderson Chardon OH 7521 43 1562 32:41.33 10:33/M
47 Kathryn Bishop Lakewood OH 9192 44 1563 32:41.38 10:33/M
48 Kathy Sapina East Lake OH 5962 40 1570 32:44.59 10:34/M
49 Rachael Cummins Duluth MN 6909 43 1577 32:46.61 10:34/M
50 Tanja Sazdanoff Scottsdale AZ 4315 40 1591 32:49.08 10:35/M
51 Julie Beinhardt Kirtland OH 5910 44 1635 32:58.86 10:38/M
52 Carrie Morse Cleveland OH 8405 44 1671 33:09.11 10:42/M
53 Amy Moore Strongsville OH 4209 43 1688 33:12.48 10:43/M
54 Kelley Minnaugh Cleveland OH 7073 40 1698 33:14.44 10:43/M
55 Nadine Dejesus Amherst OH 7175 41 1704 33:15.13 10:44/M
56 Lakita Free Garfield Heights OH 7240 41 1710 33:16.36 10:44/M
57 Mabel Burgos Lorain OH 7499 42 1750 33:28.30 10:48/M
58 Geralyn Stepic Strongsville OH 152 44 1835 33:48.59 10:54/M
59 Alyssa Danchuk Parma OH 7196 43 1844 33:52.71 10:56/M
60 Jennifer Crupper Olmsted Falls OH 6588 41 1890 34:05.44 11:00/M
61 Joanna Denomme Westlake OH 7230 40 1894 34:06.22 11:00/M
62 Allison Murphy Washington DC 8411 42 1900 34:08.48 11:01/M
63 Kristina Martens Cleveland OH 8328 41 1901 34:08.74 11:01/M
64 Jennifer Griffin Yukon OK 5129 44 1918 34:13.24 11:02/M
65 Rebecca Spyak Paris 8759 43 1932 34:17.33 11:04/M
66 Kelly Barr Fairview Park OH 4407 40 1973 34:29.31 11:08/M
67 Arlene McAndrew Ada MI 4635 43 1982 34:31.07 11:08/M
68 Jenna Hedrick Painesville OH 5551 44 1992 34:33.01 11:09/M
69 Valerie Steiner Lakewood OH 5795 41 2002 34:35.27 11:09/M
70 Juliann Long Medina OH 4359 43 2006 34:38.02 11:10/M
71 Stephen Steiner Lakewood OH 5794 41 2048 34:48.71 11:14/M
72 Carolyn Wald Shaker Hts OH 6094 43 2102 35:03.59 11:19/M
73 Noel Allender Rocky River OH 4388 44 2171 35:14.21 11:22/M
74 Ashley Taseff Cleveland OH 8811 41 2173 35:14.43 11:22/M
75 Katie Musbach Fairview Park OH 6621 41 2224 35:30.02 11:27/M
76 Rachel Reid Westerville OH 8605 41 2243 35:34.26 11:28/M
77 Nicole Kokai N Ridgeville OH 4781 40 2256 35:36.78 11:29/M
78 Katie Knight Lakewood OH 5808 42 2271 35:41.07 11:31/M
79 Kristen Peed Mentor OH 5922 44 2302 35:47.64 11:33/M
80 Sara Stein Lyndhurst OH 8771 42 2320 35:53.47 11:35/M
81 Louise Haffke Shaker Heights OH 6789 44 2330 35:55.82 11:35/M
82 Margaret O'Malley Cleveland OH 4463 44 2342 36:02.50 11:38/M
83 Mary Therese Udics Euclid OH 7497 43 2354 36:08.30 11:39/M
84 Kristina Raybourne Cincinnati OH 2671 40 2372 36:13.29 11:41/M
85 Megan Holtz Stow OH 9083 40 2379 36:16.93 11:42/M
86 Megan Ivons Macedonia OH 7031 40 2489 36:55.14 11:55/M
87 Susan Lahetta Parma Heights OH 8268 41 2529 37:07.29 11:58/M
88 Mary Dacar Seven Hills OH 7777 41 2532 37:08.19 11:59/M
89 Sara Smith Castle Pines CO 4737 42 2533 37:08.62 11:59/M
90 Stacey Cantola Cleveland OH 7688 42 2544 37:09.88 11:59/M
91 Monica Visocky N Royalton OH 4254 42 2550 37:10.80 12:00/M
92 Heidi Ketvertis Olmsted Twp OH 8990 41 2579 37:21.57 12:03/M
93 Direasa Mason Cleveland OH 6728 44 2620 37:33.82 12:07/M
94 Mayme Patthoff Bay Village OH 8511 44 2662 37:46.98 12:11/M
95 Jennifer Ennis Chicago IL 6330 43 2669 37:49.53 12:12/M
96 Amanda Hirsh Chicago IL 4014 40 2676 37:53.97 12:14/M
97 Toni Neary Chesterland OH 5580 44 2686 37:56.88 12:14/M
98 Megan Sambrook Lakewood OH 6127 40 2697 38:01.53 12:16/M
99 Kristin Jaeck Athens OH 4017 44 2728 38:18.06 12:21/M
100 Debbie Bizjak Willoughby OH 7613 41 2736 38:19.15 12:22/M
101 Natasha Zarkovacki Fairlawn OH 4312 42 2753 38:28.29 12:25/M
102 Michelle Braz N. Ridgeville OH 2093 43 2779 38:36.82 12:27/M
103 Tracy Colbert Sevierville TN 7732 41 2803 38:50.41 12:32/M
104 Allison Mazzulo Hilliard OH 5495 42 2829 38:58.68 12:34/M
105 Melissa Piller Cleveland OH 4844 42 2837 39:02.98 12:36/M
106 Kelly Woodmancy North Royalton OH 6866 44 2846 39:05.59 12:37/M
107 Rachel Jarrell Elyria OH 5095 42 2849 39:06.99 12:37/M
108 Kara Lade Bay Village OH 5085 42 2860 39:10.78 12:38/M
109 Tamara Figula Lagrange OH 4546 44 2866 39:13.11 12:39/M
110 Latoya Smith Macedonia OH 7306 44 2898 39:23.60 12:42/M
111 Amy Maloney Highland Hgts OH 7814 40 2905 39:25.63 12:43/M
112 Courtney Austin Chicago IL 4911 41 2912 39:28.86 12:44/M
113 Maria Miklowski Cleveland Hts OH 6648 42 2964 39:50.71 12:51/M
114 Sarah Roda Berea OH 7439 40 2982 39:55.25 12:53/M
115 Laura Haselden Amherst OH 6101 40 2989 40:01.24 12:55/M
116 Meredith Aossey Medina OH 6272 40 3046 40:18.35 13:00/M
117 Amber Gibbs Cleveland OH 7100 42 3052 40:20.63 13:01/M
118 Jessica Pinter Cleveland OH 4398 43 3057 40:23.60 13:02/M
119 Robin Morris Coventry Twp OH 4307 40 3087 40:37.21 13:06/M
120 Mirna Ayache Pepper Pike OH 6086 40 3126 40:51.53 13:11/M
121 Rebecca Cain Brecksville OH 6184 42 3127 40:52.61 13:11/M
122 Denise Jones Valley View OH 7009 44 3149 40:59.24 13:13/M
123 Evangelia Tsambounieris Brooklyn OH 7043 44 3151 40:59.50 13:13/M
124 Amy McDougal Rocky River OH 4417 44 3163 41:04.46 13:15/M
125 Julie Szucs Brunswick OH 8808 42 3169 41:07.21 13:16/M
126 Lara Herzak Brecksville OH 4991 43 3207 41:25.02 13:22/M
127 Marin Bloomfield Bay Village OH 6360 40 3218 41:28.46 13:23/M
128 Wendy Catalano Sagamore Hills OH 4999 43 3221 41:31.23 13:24/M
129 Nisha Gupta Avon OH 5077 41 3245 41:39.38 13:26/M
130 Audrey Estrada North Olmsted OH 4777 44 3249 41:39.64 13:26/M
131 Jill Hankinson Strongsville OH 7505 44 3254 41:45.17 13:28/M
132 Heidi Gullett Hudson OH 4730 41 3282 41:57.49 13:32/M
133 Rochelle Gallagher Strongsville OH 7425 41 3313 42:17.07 13:38/M
134 Sarah Mooney Washington DC 8398 43 3332 42:26.62 13:41/M
135 Megan Gue Atwater OH 4097 43 3337 42:32.17 13:43/M
136 Marcia Holst North Olmsted OH 8122 40 3339 42:32.40 13:43/M
137 Hari Ender Solon OH 7885 44 3343 42:33.30 13:44/M
138 April Hoyes Westlake OH 6301 42 3347 42:34.15 13:44/M
139 Angela Fankhauser Solon OH 7905 44 3375 42:53.05 13:50/M
140 Joan Walters Sagamore Hills OH 8976 44 3390 43:02.83 13:53/M
141 Raquel Montgomery St Johns FL 8391 40 3394 43:03.98 13:54/M
142 Meredith Foxx Rocky River OH 4612 43 3430 43:22.42 13:59/M
143 Amanda Papp Columbus OH 1832 41 3439 43:28.14 14:01/M
144 Theresa Gouch North Olmsted OH 4668 44 3445 43:31.61 14:02/M
145 Nicole Kratz North Olmsted OH 4391 42 3464 43:37.12 14:04/M
146 Barbara Akpanudo Cary NC 9130 42 3492 44:05.22 14:13/M
147 Debi Sorg Wellington OH 8747 40 3505 44:20.33 14:18/M
148 Julie Forman Parma OH 7579 41 3521 44:38.65 14:24/M
149 Jocelyn Brobeck Chesterland OH 7651 43 3573 45:04.84 14:33/M
150 Kristy Labella Independence OH 7413 44 3586 45:07.89 14:34/M
151 Tracy Masterson Olmsted Falls OH 6590 44 3599 45:13.99 14:35/M
152 Heather Coates Lakewood OH 4499 40 3648 45:50.31 14:47/M
153 Beth Roseman Solon OH 8637 41 3649 45:50.60 14:47/M
154 Colleen McHugh Highland Heights OH 8354 44 3650 45:51.07 14:47/M
155 Alaycia Clark Painesville OH 5583 42 3680 46:06.28 14:52/M
156 Moira Basich Cleveland OH 4416 41 3684 46:07.67 14:53/M
157 Anne Rutan San Diego CA 8655 44 3687 46:10.45 14:54/M
158 Mary Shannon O'Reilly Cleveland OH 4399 40 3721 46:31.68 15:01/M
159 Liz Stief Mentor OH 8774 41 3742 46:46.59 15:05/M
160 Emily Smith Mentor OH 5585 41 3758 46:55.87 15:08/M
161 Audra Costello Rocky River OH 7755 44 3764 46:56.87 15:09/M
162 Devan Sutphin Jber AK 4419 40 3772 47:01.80 15:10/M
163 Kisha Holt Cleveland Heights OH 8123 42 3774 47:02.14 15:10/M
164 Cara Henegar Fort Thomas KY 8082 42 3803 47:24.71 15:18/M
165 Shelly Gatesman Hinckley OH 4250 41 3831 47:51.77 15:26/M
166 Jessica Dlugolinski Independence OH 5486 40 3862 48:19.25 15:35/M
167 Michelle Jardine Cleveland OH 6038 40 3903 48:55.77 15:47/M
168 Angela Yuko Lakewood OH 6035 44 3916 49:01.40 15:49/M
169 Stephanie Dougan North Ridgeville OH 6395 44 3946 49:23.52 15:56/M
170 Alexia Moulagiannis Brook Park OH 4298 43 3978 49:50.27 16:05/M
171 Sarah Osinsky South Euclid OH 5266 42 4003 50:15.11 16:13/M
172 Elena Schmitt Rego N Royalton OH 4059 43 4087 51:12.16 16:31/M
173 Suzanne Evans Solon OH 9178 43 4107 51:31.37 16:37/M
174 Christina Mireiter Wooster OH 9207 42 4133 51:58.68 16:46/M
175 Maria Sosa Lorain OH 6880 42 4199 53:08.18 17:08/M
176 Kimberly Shymske Brunswick OH 4573 40 4201 53:08.84 17:09/M
177 Victoria Heasley Mentor OH 5997 40 4228 53:29.20 17:15/M
178 Vicki Todd Avon OH 4498 41 4271 54:14.77 17:30/M
179 Hannah Petroni Cleveland OH 5276 41 4279 54:25.61 17:33/M
180 Tiffany Hooper Lakewood OH 7058 44 4295 54:42.28 17:39/M
181 Melissa Heckman Strongsville OH 203 40 4301 54:49.75 17:41/M
182 Lisa Ferguson Lakewood OH 7913 40 4341 55:27.04 17:53/M
183 Sarah Shemo Westlake OH 8713 42 4343 55:27.96 17:54/M
184 Yaminah Sattarian Cleveland OH 7165 40 4388 56:19.61 18:10/M
185 Megan Persuric Brecksville OH 4891 41 4476 57:45.52 18:38/M
186 Kelly Marsh Willoughby OH 8327 40 4573 1:00:23.82 19:29/M
187 Stephanie Kolakowski Cleveland OH 6640 44 4596 1:00:51.62 19:38/M
188 Jill Olbrysh Sustar Euclid OH 8470 42 4604 1:01:07.40 19:43/M
189 Shelly Buher Solon OH 4003 43 4609 1:01:12.14 19:45/M
190 Stacey Fernengel Twinsburg OH 7119 40 4621 1:01:36.69 19:52/M
191 Karla Reese Cleveland OH 6461 43 4628 1:01:44.04 19:55/M
192 Stacie Brown Brunswick OH 7242 41 4631 1:01:50.94 19:57/M
193 Stephanie Braley Olmsted Twp OH 4818 41 4667 1:02:51.16 20:17/M
194 Angela Breen Eastlake OH 5915 40 4711 1:04:52.93 20:56/M
195 Keisha Krumm Cleveland OH 6904 40 4716 1:05:36.00 21:10/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Record: Mike Ode - Year: 2017 - Time: 18:06.96

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matt Nortz Lakewood OH 9223 48 34 20:11.28 6:31/M
2 Gary Brandt Hinckley OH 6257 48 103 22:14.10 7:10/M
3 Chris Finowski Parma OH 7923 47 149 22:53.79 7:23/M
4 Dan Rush South Euclid OH 7811 45 162 23:07.19 7:27/M
5 Rob Ganz Mason OH 9169 48 201 23:46.12 7:40/M
6 Bryan Richmond Lorain OH 9109 46 208 23:48.37 7:41/M
7 Sean Williams Westlake OH 6432 45 214 23:58.06 7:44/M
8 Christopher Portelli Cumming GA 8566 46 221 24:04.12 7:46/M
9 Joe Cirincione Georgetown IN 7836 45 279 24:51.02 8:01/M
10 Gino Marella Gates Mills OH 7839 46 291 25:06.32 8:06/M
11 Kevin Rottinghaus Willoughby Hills OH 7222 46 324 25:32.57 8:14/M
12 Ricardo Hernandez Laurel MD 4479 46 332 25:39.39 8:17/M
13 Mike Kulaga Olmsted Twp OH 4793 49 338 25:41.04 8:17/M
14 Chad Romary Avon OH 8631 46 375 26:00.87 8:24/M
15 Nathan Ware Cleveland OH 6694 45 416 26:21.31 8:30/M
16 Keith Trent Saginaw MI 8831 46 424 26:25.65 8:32/M
17 Tony Ohlrich Avon Lake OH 5784 45 489 27:02.82 8:43/M
18 Wayne Scott Sr Cleveland OH 4353 47 501 27:08.63 8:45/M
19 Christopher Crofford Middleburg Heights OH 4167 45 508 27:12.44 8:47/M
20 Frank Fabrizi Strongsville OH 5432 48 575 27:40.90 8:56/M
21 Robert Gephart Highland Hgts OH 6748 49 577 27:41.40 8:56/M
22 David Lavelle Pepper Pike OH 7039 49 589 27:48.45 8:58/M
23 Mark Dent Berea OH 4371 46 604 27:54.46 9:00/M
24 Kevin Wacker Wellington OH 8870 48 606 27:54.60 9:00/M
25 Brian Ray Bay Village OH 7246 48 613 27:59.69 9:02/M
26 Jeffrey Jerdonek Avon OH 4776 48 623 28:02.45 9:03/M
27 James Scally Strongsville OH 4217 46 631 28:07.35 9:04/M
28 Matt Cominsky Pittsburgh PA 7736 47 644 28:11.46 9:06/M
29 Mike Sesar Chardon OH 7187 47 707 28:32.24 9:12/M
30 Gregory Gatto Rocky River OH 7274 49 772 28:58.48 9:21/M
31 Joseph Scina Olmsted Twp OH 5721 47 777 28:59.51 9:21/M
32 Angelo Di Salvo Lakewood OH 5636 47 785 29:01.74 9:22/M
33 Jeff McDonough Cuyahoga Fls OH 5531 48 809 29:08.59 9:24/M
34 Gene Groys Moreland Hills OH 7193 48 821 29:12.12 9:25/M
35 Chuck Uhler Rocky River OH 4526 48 825 29:12.87 9:25/M
36 Marc D'Acunzo Avon Lake OH 5053 48 869 29:24.30 9:29/M
37 David Stone Amherst OH 6107 47 913 29:39.75 9:34/M
38 Steve Zienka Kirtland OH 5944 45 924 29:43.50 9:35/M
39 Donald Hallowell Rocky River OH 6310 49 995 30:03.76 9:42/M
40 Kenneth Sin Copley OH 4306 45 1014 30:10.71 9:44/M
41 Michael Voinovich Cleveland Hts OH 5316 45 1036 30:16.55 9:46/M
42 William McClure Lakewood OH 4415 49 1050 30:19.84 9:47/M
43 Benjamin Jackson Jr Macedonia OH 6170 47 1056 30:22.61 9:48/M
44 Matt Kolman Brunswick OH 7487 45 1060 30:24.34 9:48/M
45 Scott Sedlacek Olmsted Township OH 7559 47 1069 30:27.37 9:49/M
46 Bryan Pajer Westlake OH 6394 46 1111 30:42.39 9:54/M
47 Michael Schaefer Bethesda MD 6027 45 1116 30:43.84 9:55/M
48 Dan Cotter Cleveland OH 7759 48 1249 31:19.54 10:06/M
49 Brad Grant Rocky River OH 6603 48 1299 31:34.76 10:11/M
50 Mike Misencik Strongsville OH 7461 47 1308 31:36.04 10:12/M
51 Larry Oskowski Broadview Heights OH 7428 48 1345 31:43.65 10:14/M
52 Jason Gyetko Chesterland OH 7185 45 1364 31:49.15 10:16/M
53 Tom Boulton West Chester OH 4888 48 1447 32:10.34 10:23/M
54 Jack Collier Columbia Sta OH 5735 45 1489 32:23.43 10:27/M
55 Warren Burgess Avon OH 7231 46 1545 32:37.02 10:31/M
56 Danny Krueger Bay Village OH 8256 46 1666 33:08.33 10:41/M
57 Geprge Pofok Fairview Park OH 8549 46 1742 33:26.41 10:47/M
58 Tony Smith Woodbridge VA 8735 46 1756 33:29.66 10:48/M
59 Robert Nupp Rocky River OH 8451 45 1765 33:31.63 10:49/M
60 Justin Sheperd Wilmette IL 6089 47 1794 33:38.66 10:51/M
61 Paul Garten Parma OH 4684 49 1797 33:39.15 10:51/M
62 Lou Vitantonio Independence OH 5017 45 1815 33:42.94 10:53/M
63 Mark Walsh Boston MA 8875 45 1838 33:50.42 10:55/M
64 Francis Sulecki Lorain OH 6417 48 1988 34:31.85 11:08/M
65 Ryan Donahue Bay Village OH 5041 48 2003 34:35.90 11:10/M
66 Josh Jenkins Solon OH 6019 46 2038 34:46.96 11:13/M
67 Scott Eyink Hinckley OH 4191 49 2047 34:48.62 11:14/M
68 Brant Russell Rocky River OH 4533 46 2069 34:55.89 11:16/M
69 Thomas Eston Avon Lake OH 6373 45 2093 35:02.51 11:18/M
70 Richard Elwell Concord Twp OH 6004 47 2116 35:04.98 11:19/M
71 Andrew Bailor Amherst OH 6416 46 2162 35:12.46 11:21/M
72 Jason Guello Cleveland OH 6405 49 2176 35:15.03 11:22/M
73 Cristofer De La Pena Dupont WA 6966 46 2188 35:19.17 11:24/M
74 Aaron Barker Ashland OH 7373 49 2220 35:28.92 11:27/M
75 Michael Bowes Lancaster OH 7630 45 2237 35:33.15 11:28/M
76 Bryan Hoersten Sheffield Village OH 9118 48 2335 35:58.42 11:36/M
77 John Peshek Rocky River OH 6305 45 2367 36:11.82 11:41/M
78 Zach Kantzes Strongsville OH 4351 47 2442 36:38.67 11:49/M
79 Steve Dunn Copley OH 4302 48 2509 37:00.87 11:56/M
80 Gavin Dupreez Olmsted Twp OH 5047 49 2516 37:03.77 11:57/M
81 Mark Cain Westlake OH 7681 47 2520 37:04.35 11:58/M
82 Thomas Csora Lakewood OH 5776 49 2561 37:14.42 12:01/M
83 Duncan Wright Rocky River OH 8934 49 2630 37:35.74 12:08/M
84 James Hlavaty Strongsville OH 8107 48 2682 37:55.15 12:14/M
85 Scott Chambers Brookpark OH 98 48 2775 38:35.21 12:27/M
86 Norris Pyle Cuyahoga Fls OH 6942 47 2791 38:46.53 12:30/M
87 Errick Howell Solon OH 5494 47 2890 39:21.34 12:42/M
88 Jay Crook Wickliffe OH 7770 48 2901 39:24.21 12:43/M
89 Joshua Miklowski Cleveland Hts OH 6647 46 2979 39:54.49 12:52/M
90 Brian Fontawella Macedonia OH 9262 47 2995 40:02.48 12:55/M
91 Duke Malbasa Westlake OH 6421 48 3017 40:08.75 12:57/M
92 Roger Korsten Highland Hgts OH 8247 49 3024 40:10.85 12:58/M
93 Brent Evans Brecksville OH 4871 49 3042 40:16.77 13:00/M
94 Glenn Kindel Parma OH 4428 49 3128 40:52.78 13:11/M
95 Jay Watkins Brunswick OH 6211 49 3129 40:53.00 13:11/M
96 John Evers Sanford FL 7896 45 3166 41:04.71 13:15/M
97 Kevin Clunie Shaker Hts OH 1999 46 3180 41:15.84 13:19/M
98 Jose Dominguez Cleveland OH 6856 48 3202 41:23.28 13:21/M
99 Dave Moore Shaker Hts OH 5180 48 3211 41:26.50 13:22/M
100 Anbazhagan Prabhakaran Avon OH 8569 48 3223 41:32.28 13:24/M
101 Michael Kocet Chicago IL 6586 48 3255 41:45.39 13:28/M
102 Ryan Kratz North Olmsted OH 4392 46 3272 41:55.27 13:31/M
103 Lorenzo Grooms Cleveland OH 7101 46 3273 41:55.28 13:31/M
104 Mike Graham Lakewood OH 6770 45 3283 41:58.01 13:32/M
105 Rich Barrett Avon OH 6339 47 3302 42:09.91 13:36/M
106 Kenneth Greber Sheffield Vlg OH 7204 49 3305 42:13.29 13:37/M
107 Brian McHugh Highland Hgts OH 8353 45 3342 42:33.24 13:44/M
108 Shawn Freeman Lakewood OH 4687 47 3348 42:34.20 13:44/M
109 Andrew Ravis Lorain OH 5074 49 3359 42:40.67 13:46/M
110 Randy Smith Berea OH 7269 49 3372 42:52.25 13:50/M
111 Donald Maund Westlake OH 8337 47 3395 43:04.33 13:54/M
112 Rick Arsic N Royalton OH 7344 49 3425 43:19.35 13:59/M
113 Sato Akpanudo Cary NC 9128 49 3595 45:13.20 14:35/M
114 Bill Trexler North Olmsted OH 4761 46 3619 45:29.15 14:40/M
115 Ned Hack Westlake OH 8038 45 3660 45:55.73 14:49/M
116 Josh Rutan San Diego CA 8656 45 3685 46:08.00 14:53/M
117 Ronald Runyon Rocky River OH 8650 48 3734 46:41.68 15:04/M
118 Kenneth Enz Kirtland OH 7886 47 3740 46:44.61 15:05/M
119 James Stief Mentor OH 8772 49 3745 46:47.78 15:06/M
120 Shawn Isham Strongsville OH 7414 48 3788 47:15.09 15:15/M
121 Adam Pate Cleveland OH 6870 47 3838 48:01.04 15:29/M
122 Scott Boop Charlevoix MI 4951 47 3993 50:04.46 16:09/M
123 Joseph Caroniti Lakewood OH 5805 48 3996 50:07.70 16:10/M
124 Kim Nagy Parma OH 6752 47 4051 50:46.36 16:23/M
125 Darvio McDaniel Sandusky OH 8348 48 4075 51:00.56 16:27/M
126 John Forristal Rocky River OH 4586 46 4135 51:59.01 16:46/M
127 Craig Hasman Cleveland OH 6162 49 4265 54:03.84 17:26/M
128 Sean Brickley Cleveland OH 4725 49 4285 54:36.04 17:37/M
129 Scott McGill Lorain OH 4804 46 4413 56:32.05 18:14/M
130 Joseph Glover Jr. Warrensville Hts OH 7076 49 4461 57:37.09 18:35/M
131 Shawn Prementine Cleveland OH 8577 48 4574 1:00:24.60 19:29/M
132 Matt Decker Cleveland OH 7790 47 4597 1:00:52.65 19:38/M
133 Mario Salwan Chagrin Falls OH 5469 48 4623 1:01:38.16 19:53/M
134 Jerry Mucha Santa Monica CA 4819 48 4656 1:02:23.70 20:08/M
135 Jason Dallas Cleveland Heights OH 9271 49 4690 1:04:04.46 20:40/M
136 Scott Evert Brunswick OH 7536 47 4720 1:06:11.34 21:21/M
137 Frank Roman Cleveland OH 8630 45 4723 1:06:23.74 21:25/M
138 Scott Dalton Solon OH 5512 48 4740 1:10:48.53 22:50/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Record: Dee Zuercher - Year: 2017 - Time: 19:17.04

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dee Zuercher Rocky River OH 8966 48 50 20:59.85 6:46/M
2 Misty Mason Riverton WY 6175 45 240 24:21.73 7:52/M
3 Sharleen Flaherty Independence OH 6050 45 323 25:30.91 8:14/M
4 Kerry Capka Rocky River OH 7095 49 463 26:48.34 8:39/M
5 Sheri Geiger Medina OH 6222 47 495 27:06.05 8:45/M
6 Laura Housum Strongsville OH 8138 46 505 27:11.06 8:46/M
7 Andrea Novak Shaker Heights OH 5207 45 530 27:21.88 8:50/M
8 Sandy Ode Hinckley OH 4283 49 568 27:38.64 8:55/M
9 Tanya Bryant Brunswick OH 4205 48 692 28:29.29 9:11/M
10 Angela Longo Willoughby OH 7180 49 806 29:07.43 9:24/M
11 Katherine Poggio Shaker Hts OH 6951 49 810 29:08.99 9:24/M
12 Laurie Hilke Brunswick OH 7485 48 817 29:11.16 9:25/M
13 Staci Maund Parma OH 8338 49 847 29:20.54 9:28/M
14 Amy Nordstrom Shaker Heights OH 6714 46 849 29:20.86 9:28/M
15 Julie Alberty Strongsville OH 7321 47 884 29:29.44 9:31/M
16 Jennifer Rowell Lakewood OH 5749 46 978 29:58.31 9:40/M
17 Holly Davala Bay Village OH 7113 47 1059 30:23.74 9:48/M
18 Eileen Beltz Avon OH 5091 45 1165 31:00.69 10:00/M
19 Jane Peer Westlake OH 5717 48 1177 31:04.44 10:01/M
20 Tonya Puszakowski Cleveland OH 6441 49 1195 31:08.49 10:03/M
21 Rebecca Christel Bay Village OH 5666 49 1212 31:11.68 10:04/M
22 Juliana Woda Shaker Heights OH 7135 45 1233 31:16.87 10:05/M
23 Jennifer Butler Fairview Park OH 6993 47 1259 31:20.96 10:07/M
24 Karen Wheeler Lakewood OH 5798 47 1265 31:23.38 10:08/M
25 Anh Marella Gates Mills OH 7837 46 1341 31:43.22 10:14/M
26 Jennifer Stanziano Medina OH 8762 46 1413 32:05.15 10:21/M
27 Jennifer Osborne Rocky River OH 6925 46 1498 32:26.73 10:28/M
28 Chrissy Burns Brook Park OH 7298 48 1501 32:27.05 10:28/M
29 Katrina Roberson Cleveland OH 8987 49 1511 32:29.41 10:29/M
30 Celina Pagan Bay Village OH 5800 47 1631 32:58.38 10:38/M
31 Wendy Sidle N. Royalton OH 4202 45 1632 32:58.42 10:38/M
32 Gretchen Boff Broadview Heights OH 4162 47 1654 33:03.09 10:40/M
33 Yana Salwan Chagrin Falls OH 5470 47 1716 33:18.21 10:45/M
34 Kristi Ward Euclid OH 8880 47 1780 33:33.76 10:50/M
35 Fletcher Spies Rocky River OH 4441 45 1845 33:53.22 10:56/M
36 Lora Yanagisawa College Station TX 5522 46 1849 33:54.19 10:56/M
37 Laura Brewster Cleveland OH 6149 45 1859 33:56.38 10:57/M
38 Rachel Spies Rocky River OH 4442 45 1861 33:56.69 10:57/M
39 Tricia Soltesz Brecksville OH 6158 48 1874 33:59.78 10:58/M
40 Lesli Risley Sagamore Hills OH 6165 49 1920 34:14.10 11:03/M
41 Cindy Stock North Olmsted OH 8777 45 1950 34:23.56 11:06/M
42 Debbie Eldridge Galloway OH 7254 45 1960 34:26.01 11:06/M
43 Kim Ray Bay Village OH 7247 47 1961 34:26.20 11:07/M
44 Yvette Allen Lakewood OH 7329 46 2008 34:38.72 11:11/M
45 Yvonne Sampson Lakewood OH 7612 46 2019 34:42.39 11:12/M
46 Therese Joyce Carmel IN 8190 45 2024 34:43.30 11:12/M
47 Mary Beth Connolly Porter IN 6032 49 2065 34:55.33 11:16/M
48 Lila Thompson Brunswick OH 6892 49 2092 35:01.80 11:18/M
49 Christine Dye San Francisco CA 7170 47 2119 35:05.72 11:19/M
50 Beth Kolman Brunswick OH 7486 45 2148 35:10.67 11:21/M
51 Jeanne Schroeder Mayfield Vlg OH 8683 47 2151 35:11.38 11:21/M
52 Mary Alice Dombrowski University Heights OH 6736 47 2156 35:11.80 11:21/M
53 Denise Kintop Mentor OH 5999 47 2172 35:14.31 11:22/M
54 Brenda Moore Shaker Heights OH 5178 46 2198 35:21.22 11:24/M
55 Kristen Gerber Highland Hts OH 5384 49 2282 35:43.66 11:32/M
56 Sheila Crawford Macedonia OH 4144 46 2286 35:44.20 11:32/M
57 Victoria Marek Seven Hills OH 6614 46 2322 35:53.99 11:35/M
58 Ruth Farrell Shaker Heights OH 7825 48 2328 35:55.50 11:35/M
59 Tonette Strauss Avon OH 8783 46 2347 36:04.54 11:38/M
60 Amanda Peshek Rocky River OH 6306 46 2355 36:08.48 11:40/M
61 Ilanit Gerblich Pepper Pike OH 5196 45 2377 36:14.18 11:41/M
62 Jen Carroll Canton OH 7697 46 2383 36:18.60 11:43/M
63 Cynde Stetler Brecksville OH 6538 48 2387 36:20.32 11:43/M
64 Natalie Elwell Cleveland Hts OH 7883 49 2390 36:22.78 11:44/M
65 Karen Kantzes Strongsville OH 4347 47 2438 36:37.62 11:49/M
66 Sheila Rega Independence OH 6188 49 2514 37:02.99 11:57/M
67 Mollie Vanderkarr Bay Village OH 9099 49 2590 37:24.49 12:04/M
68 S Perham University Heights OH 8524 49 2591 37:25.53 12:04/M
69 Tammy Giacobbe Amherst OH 7139 47 2599 37:28.18 12:05/M
70 Lee Ann Petry Brunswick OH 4286 46 2610 37:30.60 12:06/M
71 Melissa Fliegel Cleveland Heights OH 6619 45 2639 37:38.51 12:09/M
72 Megan Culler Olmsted Falls OH 4561 45 2667 37:48.07 12:12/M
73 Natalie Evers Sanford FL 7898 45 2692 37:59.77 12:15/M
74 Miranda Gagatsis Brooklyn MI 7968 46 2711 38:09.47 12:19/M
75 Nancy Roach Avon OH 8621 49 2718 38:13.82 12:20/M
76 Kellie Emrich Brecskville OH 6159 46 2725 38:17.37 12:21/M