Chagrin Valley Turkey Trot

Age Group Results

November 25, 2021


Hermes Sports & Events, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K

Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joseph Bistritz Chagrin Falls OH 9860 23 1 14:07.0 4:33/M
2 Tyler Lance Algona IA 940 26 2 15:07.4 4:53/M
3 Eric Hansen 3997 26 3 15:48.2 5:06/M
Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Morgan Monesmith 10891 18 15 17:42.4 5:42/M
2 Catherine Coffey Chagrin Falls OH 145 20 24 19:20.6 6:13/M
3 Cassie Schillero Novelty OH 9619 33 31 20:01.3 6:23/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Mateyo 6156 40 20:17.0 6:33/M
2 Owen Nielsen Chagrin Falls OH 6971 121 23:10.1 7:28/M
3 Mike King 900 180 24:21.0 7:51/M
4 Jon Eckman 392 201 24:49.5 8:01/M
5 Paul McAvinchey Chagrin Falls OH 6872 242 25:37.9 8:16/M
6 Brandon Perlman Cleveland OH 3734 455 29:25.1 9:29/M
7 John Quinn 3849 533 30:47.9 9:56/M
8 Hans Rohr Chagrin Falls OH 4297 581 31:40.2 10:13/M
9 Chris Jones 3494 800 40:16.5 13:00/M
10 Daniel Misencik Solon OH 6916 846 43:56.8 14:11/M
11 Steve Eshelman Chagrin Falls OH 406 979 56:11.2 18:07/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Hunter Nalepka 5992 157 23:53.2 7:42/M
2 Rachael Reda Novelty OH 3687 200 24:48.9 8:00/M
3 Caroline Soyka 2947 211 25:01.6 8:04/M
4 Sofia De La Cruz Chagrin Falls OH 368 253 25:55.4 8:22/M
5 Erin Abdalian 9753 276 26:24.2 8:31/M
6 Sarah Williams Pepper Pike OH 4849 0 400 28:36.3 9:14/M
7 Maia De La Cruz Chagrin Falls OH 367 486 30:04.3 9:42/M
8 Melissa Bystrom Beachwood OH 9945 671 34:11.8 11:02/M
9 Amy R Lipson 975 770 38:24.7 12:23/M
10 Oana Mocioalca Chagrin Falls OH 6925 815 41:23.0 13:21/M
11 Michelle Garcia Charlotte NC 3323 820 41:38.4 13:26/M
12 Marcy Fludine 3279 835 43:03.0 13:53/M
13 Brianna Torrey Chagrin Falls OH 2999 889 48:26.6 15:38/M
14 Kinsey Laninga Chagrin Falls OH 945 901 49:02.7 15:49/M
15 Maeve Nalepka 5993 949 53:09.9 17:09/M
16 Courtney Nalepka 5991 961 53:51.2 17:22/M
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alex Chiteji Chicago IL 9986 8 218 25:10.8 8:07/M
2 Atticus Rufo Orchard Park NY 4306 8 235 25:33.8 8:15/M
3 Jackson Zelznick Brooklyn NY 6481 8 257 26:04.8 8:25/M
4 William Scully IV Chagrin Falls OH 9642 9 337 27:17.0 8:48/M
5 Alexander Hardwick Chagrin Falls OH 3389 9 344 27:28.2 8:52/M
6 Ben Cingcade Chagrin Falls OH 9996 8 377 28:16.2 9:07/M
7 Jacob Cingcade Chagrin Falls OH 9998 8 380 28:17.5 9:08/M
8 Henry Schonbachler Chagrin Falls OH 9626 8 387 28:24.5 9:10/M
9 Louie Zaranec Chagrin Falls OH 4869 6 410 28:46.4 9:17/M
10 Eddie Zaranec Chagrin Falls OH 4865 6 413 28:47.5 9:17/M
11 Sebastian Rufo Orchard Park NY 4309 6 416 28:51.2 9:18/M
12 Henry Pace Chagrin Falls OH 3692 9 519 30:30.4 9:50/M
13 Ethan Crawford Ann Arbor MI 50 9 527 30:39.0 9:53/M
14 Landry Glavic Chagrin Falls OH 3348 8 569 31:22.8 10:07/M
15 Ryder Sousa 22715 7 594 31:57.6 10:19/M
16 Tommy Morrow Chagrin Falls OH 6946 9 608 32:27.9 10:28/M
17 James Fracci 10888 9 621 32:49.5 10:35/M
18 Silas Hardwick Chagrin Falls OH 3392 8 656 33:47.1 10:54/M
19 Tatum Canter Chagrin Falls OH 9958 8 667 34:04.6 11:00/M
20 Noah Barnett Chagrin Falls OH 9819 8 672 34:12.5 11:02/M
21 Dylan Barnett Chagrin Falls OH 9817 8 674 34:14.2 11:03/M
22 Jordan Barnett Chagrin Falls OH 9818 6 677 34:14.5 11:03/M
23 Jacob Kumins Chagrin Falls OH 925 9 689 34:25.6 11:06/M
24 Ciarn McAvinchey Chagrin Falls OH 6871 9 690 34:28.8 11:07/M
25 Will Emerick Hilliard OH 400 7 716 35:09.9 11:21/M
26 Logan Geiger Chagrin Falls OH 3337 9 750 36:48.3 11:52/M
27 Daniel Lareau Chagrin Falls OH 947 8 753 37:05.0 11:58/M
28 Oliver Gambrill Chagrin Falls OH 3312 9 755 37:14.7 12:01/M
29 Mason Campopiano Chagrin Falls OH 9954 9 791 39:49.6 12:51/M
30 Colton Marong Chagrin Falls OH 6153 7 795 39:54.9 12:53/M
31 Mack Bionelli Chagrin Falls OH 9857 8 828 42:36.4 13:45/M
32 Luke Geiger Chagrin Falls OH 3338 7 880 48:12.0 15:33/M
33 Crew Canter Chagrin Falls OH 9956 5 881 48:16.1 15:34/M
34 Zack Black Chagrin Falls OH 9868 6 934 52:18.5 16:52/M
35 Maxwell Schmit Chagrin Falls OH 9623 8 970 55:13.9 17:49/M
36 Liam Veith Pepper Pike OH 4801 6 985 59:27.2 19:11/M
Top

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Morgan McWilliams Alto MI 6902 9 263 26:12.7 8:27/M
2 Eva Zaranec Chagrin Falls OH 4866 9 290 26:37.2 8:35/M
3 Claire McWilliams Alto MI 6901 7 358 27:52.3 8:59/M
4 Danielle Hartman Aurora OH 3400 7 428 29:03.3 9:22/M
5 Carson Boorstein Shaker Heights OH 9878 8 475 29:48.1 9:37/M
6 Molly Quigg Chagrin Falls OH 3847 9 493 30:09.4 9:44/M
7 Freya Hilbers Chagrin Falls OH 3424 9 536 30:51.6 9:57/M
8 Isabella Walters Chagrin Falls OH 4815 9 549 31:03.0 10:01/M
9 Lauren Burns Chagrin Falls OH 9929 8 572 31:23.9 10:08/M
10 Cheyenne Brandenburg Chagrin Falls OH 9884 9 604 32:20.3 10:26/M
11 Jocelyn Ragle Chagrin Falls OH 3852 6 612 32:32.5 10:30/M
12 Sophie Mann Washington DC 994 4 676 34:14.3 11:03/M
13 Charlotte Rohr Chagrin Falls OH 4296 3 687 34:24.0 11:06/M
14 Eiley Gemmill Chagrin Falls OH 3340 9 732 36:02.2 11:38/M
15 Lilah Rankin Chagrin Falls OH 3862 7 737 36:14.8 11:42/M
16 Abby Anderson Denver CO 9777 8 780 39:13.3 12:39/M
17 Cassie Vadakin 3984 9 786 39:34.0 12:46/M
18 Gemma Campopiano Chagrin Falls OH 9951 7 794 39:53.7 12:52/M
19 Tatum Perkins Chagrin Falls OH 3733 9 829 42:42.6 13:47/M
20 Lynn Fitzpatrick Beachwood OH 423 9 844 43:31.9 14:03/M
21 Maria Bell Chagrin Falls OH 9838 9 855 45:16.3 14:36/M
22 Hannah Lareau Chagrin Falls OH 948 6 865 46:12.6 14:54/M
23 Ceci Wareham Beaufort SC 4818 8 872 47:38.9 15:22/M
24 Aoibhe McAvinchey Chagrin Falls OH 6870 7 888 48:24.8 15:37/M
25 Hannah Boehnlein Chagrin Falls OH 9873 7 902 49:03.1 15:49/M
26 Adelaide Rohr Chagrin Falls OH 4295 7 912 49:29.0 15:58/M
27 Julia Chaney Chagrin Falls OH 9977 6 918 50:21.1 16:15/M
28 Sava Gray 10981 9 950 53:10.1 17:09/M
29 Lauren Como Chagrin Falls OH 38 6 966 54:08.4 17:28/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tommy Mooney Chagrin Falls OH 6935 14 12 17:21.1 5:36/M
2 Jake Judge Marietta GA 3500 13 28 19:47.6 6:23/M
3 William Asplin Chagrin Falls OH 9793 14 50 20:39.6 6:40/M
4 Brennan Coley Chagrin Falls OH 149 12 55 20:50.9 6:44/M
5 Lake Deleon Chagrin Falls OH 372 12 71 21:25.8 6:55/M
6 Brady Farah Chagrin Falls OH 412 14 83 21:46.6 7:01/M
7 Eric Nemunaitis Bentleyville OH 6963 13 84 21:46.7 7:02/M
8 Kai Deleon Chagrin Falls OH 371 14 88 21:52.3 7:03/M
9 Trey Williams Lake Forest IL 4850 14 97 22:17.0 7:11/M
10 Cortland Miller Chagrin Falls OH 6912 12 109 22:37.4 7:18/M
11 Teddy Hopkins 5989 13 115 22:52.3 7:23/M
12 Cam Mateyo 22718 14 124 23:13.4 7:30/M
13 George Libecco Solon OH 962 14 131 23:20.3 7:32/M
14 Levi Hirsch Deerfield IL 3432 11 139 23:33.5 7:36/M
15 Jack Zaranec Chagrin Falls OH 4867 11 145 23:41.4 7:39/M
16 Colin Struk-Marn Chagrin Falls OH 2965 13 162 23:56.1 7:43/M
17 Robbie Brown 10881 13 171 24:04.2 7:46/M
18 Elliot Jackson Morgantown WV 3474 13 174 24:08.0 7:47/M
19 Calvin Dovgan 3992 14 177 24:16.5 7:50/M
20 Nico Monger Chagrin Falls OH 6930 13 179 24:18.6 7:51/M
21 Siebrand Hilbers Chagrin Falls OH 3426 13 182 24:28.0 7:54/M
22 Durham Freese Chagrin Falls OH 3302 12 202 24:50.4 8:01/M
23 Dylan Judge Marietta GA 3499 11 204 24:50.9 8:01/M
24 Evan Moran Chagrin Falls OH 6939 11 207 24:56.7 8:03/M
25 James Marcin Bentleyville OH 6150 11 212 25:04.9 8:05/M
26 Jake Benzel Chagrin Falls OH 9842 12 214 25:06.3 8:06/M
27 Dylan Seese Chagrin Falls OH 9647 13 216 25:09.9 8:07/M
28 Sean Chaney Chagrin Falls OH 9981 11 217 25:10.1 8:07/M
29 Abe Somogyi Solon OH 2939 11 238 25:35.0 8:15/M
30 Justin Gilbert Chagrin Falls OH 3346 14 239 25:35.8 8:15/M
31 Dominick Pantuso Chagrin Falls OH 3700 11 246 25:38.5 8:16/M
32 Tyler Cingcade Chagrin Falls OH 135 11 247 25:38.6 8:16/M
33 Chase Deimling Chagrin Falls OH 369 12 249 25:41.2 8:17/M
34 Graham Boorstein Shaker Heights OH 9879 10 258 26:08.8 8:26/M
35 Zach Birenbaum Northampton MA 9859 12 267 26:16.2 8:28/M
36 Johannes Rohr Chagrin Falls OH 4298 14 297 26:42.6 8:37/M
37 Jack Sonby Chagrin Falls OH 2941 12 310 26:55.8 8:41/M
38 Noah Hirsch Deerfield IL 3433 10 314 27:00.0 8:43/M
39 Hunter Zelznick Brooklyn NY 6480 10 349 27:32.9 8:53/M
40 Patrick Shea 10993 13 357 27:52.1 8:59/M
41 Andrew Broz Chagrin Falls OH 9902 13 382 28:18.8 9:08/M
42 Brody Schron Moreland Hills OH 9629 10 397 28:30.6 9:12/M
43 Charlie Smith Chagrin Falls OH 2934 12 421 28:56.3 9:20/M
44 Beckett Buescher Chagrin Falls OH 9914 12 446 29:18.2 9:27/M
45 Roan Murphy Chagrin Falls OH 6956 11 462 29:30.8 9:31/M
46 Tyler Theard 22856 11 465 29:35.0 9:33/M
47 Henry Bryndal Burr Ridge IL 9911 10 479 29:55.0 9:39/M
48 Ace Rossi Chagrin Falls OH 4304 12 507 30:17.3 9:46/M
49 Brady Anderson Denver CO 9778 12 516 30:28.3 9:50/M
50 Austin Brent Chagrin Falls OH 9888 11 535 30:50.4 9:57/M
51 Ethan Domonkoos 10987 12 546 31:01.9 10:01/M
52 Chase Bryndal Burr Ridge IL 9910 13 553 31:06.8 10:02/M
53 Finn Kaplan Darien CT 878 14 574 31:24.6 10:08/M
54 William McMullen 3994 11 591 31:56.0 10:18/M
55 Oliver Zuiker Chapel Hill NC 6491 11 595 31:58.0 10:19/M
56 David Morrow Chagrin Falls OH 6945 12 605 32:21.4 10:26/M
57 Adam Singer New Albany OH 2920 10 614 32:33.4 10:30/M
58 Landon Schmit Chagrin Falls OH 9622 10 624 32:53.0 10:36/M
59 Magnus Hale Lakewood OH 3385 13 628 33:07.2 10:41/M
60 Brom Hale Lakewood OH 3384 11 638 33:21.8 10:46/M
61 Jake McClintock Chagrin Falls OH 6880 12 642 33:29.2 10:48/M
62 Jj Babic Chagrin Falls OH 9800 13 652 33:43.9 10:53/M
63 Daniel Randazzo Hudson OH 3857 13 665 33:57.7 10:57/M
64 Matthias Michalek Chagrin Falls OH 6909 12 686 34:21.5 11:05/M
65 Brody Kohanski Chagrin Falls OH 908 11 699 34:47.4 11:13/M
66 Logan Kohanski Chagrin Falls OH 909 12 713 35:08.4 11:20/M
67 Joey Smith Chagrin Falls OH 2935 10 739 36:21.9 11:44/M
68 Liam Gambrill Chagrin Falls OH 3311 14 754 37:10.9 12:00/M
69 Jacob Michalek Chagrin Falls OH 6908 10 768 38:18.9 12:22/M
70 Tripp Holdren Chagrin Falls OH 3445 12 789 39:48.0 12:50/M
71 John Ackerly Richmond VA 9757 11 811 41:16.8 13:19/M
72 Taye Hoody Reminderville OH 3449 11 816 41:29.4 13:23/M
73 Parker Lunn Reminderville OH 985 11 817 41:31.1 13:24/M
74 Marshall Rankin Chagrin Falls OH 3863 10 822 41:39.1 13:26/M
75 Dante Bionelli Chagrin Falls OH 9855 10 840 43:27.5 14:01/M
76 Quinn Perkins Chagrin Falls OH 3732 13 848 44:15.8 14:17/M
77 Jayce Souza 22714 10 867 47:02.4 15:10/M
78 Hogan Wareham Beaufort SC 4820 11 904 49:11.2 15:52/M
79 Carter Pollak Fishers IN 3743 12 916 50:01.6 16:08/M
80 Patrick Rodriguez 2872 13 931 52:07.5 16:49/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Camryn Cayne Solon OH 9973 13 77 21:34.2 6:57/M
2 Mackenzie Verderber Chagrin Falls OH 4804 14 138 23:32.6 7:36/M
3 Claire Hoelzel Chagrin Falls OH 3439 13 165 24:00.2 7:45/M
4 Ava Esser Solon OH 408 12 185 24:37.2 7:57/M
5 Sasha Squire Solon OH 2952 14 188 24:42.8 7:58/M
6 Avery Kohanski 6000 14 198 24:46.9 8:00/M
7 Lindsay Fisher Chagrin Falls OH 419 10 205 24:52.6 8:02/M
8 Savannah Brent Chagrin Falls OH 9890 13 225 25:18.2 8:10/M
9 Anna Fow Atlanta GA 3284 14 245 25:38.2 8:16/M
10 Lauren Vura Chagrin Falls OH 4809 12 282 26:28.8 8:33/M
11 Samantha Pantuso Chagrin Falls OH 3702 11 293 26:37.6 8:35/M
12 Emma Thatcher Chagrin Falls OH 2990 14 329 27:11.7 8:46/M
13 Hayden Schron Chagrin Falls OH 9630 13 375 28:12.1 9:06/M
14 Audrey Earl 22871 13 376 28:12.9 9:06/M
15 Abigail Pace Chagrin Falls OH 7000 11 391 28:25.7 9:10/M
16 Caroline Weingart Chagrin Falls OH 4829 12 404 28:40.4 9:15/M
17 Cora Dunnam 10995 12 422 28:56.4 9:20/M
18 Riley Williams Lake Forest IL 4848 11 430 29:06.7 9:23/M
19 Kaitlyn Gilbert Chagrin Falls OH 3347 12 483 30:03.8 9:42/M
20 Abby Fink Chagrin Falls OH 416 12 490 30:07.5 9:43/M
21 Audrey Kucharson Chagrin Falls OH 920 11 491 30:07.9 9:43/M
22 Mara Brkich Cleveland OH 9896 12 500 30:11.9 9:45/M
23 Sofia Adelsberg Fairfield CT 9761 13 526 30:37.6 9:53/M
24 Clarke Perkins Chagrin Falls OH 3731 12 528 30:41.8 9:54/M
25 Rory Rohde Chagrin Falls OH 4294 14 556 31:09.7 10:03/M
26 Allie Schron Chagrin Falls OH 9628 10 564 31:14.4 10:05/M
27 Amelia Ingold Chagrin Falls OH 3467 10 576 31:32.7 10:11/M
28 Bella Deoliveira Novelty OH 374 14 622 32:50.0 10:35/M
29 Kiersten Chaney Chagrin Falls OH 9978 13 675 34:14.3 11:03/M
30 Hadley Miller Chagrin Falls OH 6913 10 694 34:33.8 11:09/M
31 Lucy Libecco Solon OH 965 10 705 35:00.1 11:17/M
32 Olivia Kruse Chagrin Falls OH 919 12 723 35:22.1 11:25/M
33 Natalie Lareau Chagrin Falls OH 949 11 733 36:02.9 11:38/M
34 Samantha Benzel Chagrin Falls OH 9845 10 763 37:39.7 12:09/M
35 Callie Crawford Ann Arbor MI 48 11 766 37:44.4 12:10/M
36 Harper Dovgan 3993 10 785 39:32.1 12:45/M
37 Delaney Joyce Chagrin Falls OH 3496 14 792 39:51.7 12:52/M
38 Lizzie Frank 10985 14 793 39:53.0 12:52/M
39 Olivia Boehnlein Chagrin Falls OH 9875 10 818 41:31.8 13:24/M
40 Ivy Squire Solon OH 2948 13 827 42:30.7 13:43/M
41 Elle Esser Solon OH 409 12 830 42:43.0 13:47/M
42 Daphne Uhlir 22851 12 838 43:17.7 13:58/M
43 Maija Cantwell Shaker Heights OH 9960 13 849 44:25.9 14:20/M
44 Campbell Kaplan Darien CT 877 10 870 47:38.1 15:22/M
45 Grace Kaplan Darien CT 879 14 871 47:38.1 15:22/M
46 Juliana Disalvo Chagrin Falls OH 381 14 875 47:58.1 15:28/M
47 Gigi Calabrese Chagrin Falls OH 9947 13 876 47:59.2 15:29/M
48 Anna Michalek Chagrin Falls OH 6906 14 885 48:22.8 15:36/M
49 Ella Shaughnessy Solon OH 9652 14 930 52:06.2 16:48/M
50 Virginia Claffey Chapel Hill NC 140 11 936 52:23.9 16:54/M
51 Quinn Robertson 5995 13 937 52:24.6 16:54/M
52 Annmarie Cianciolo Chagrin Falls OH 9993 13 938 52:24.8 16:54/M
53 Siena Farah 10880 11 940 52:31.3 16:57/M
54 Olivia Seese Chagrin Falls OH 9650 13 953 53:25.9 17:14/M
55 Kate McKenna Moreland Hills OH 6897 11 960 53:49.6 17:22/M
56 Lauren McKenna Moreland Hills OH 6898 11 965 54:06.1 17:27/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Josh Baker Solon OH 9808 18 4 15:53.1 5:07/M
2 Cameron Monesmith 10892 19 5 15:55.6 5:08/M
3 Isaac Bourne Chagrin Falls OH 9882 17 8 16:55.4 5:28/M
4 Hunter Longo Chagrin Falls OH 980 17 10 17:07.5 5:31/M
5 Nick Garcia-Whitko Chagrin Falls OH 3326 16 11 17:16.8 5:34/M
6 Jimmy Mooney Chagrin Falls OH 6934 16 13 17:27.3 5:38/M
7 Charlie Asplin Chagrin Falls OH 9792 18 19 18:49.8 6:04/M
8 Wes Fow Atlanta GA 3287 16 23 19:17.9 6:14/M
9 Jack Kittle Chagrin Falls OH 902 16 25 19:28.4 6:17/M
10 John Kolb Naperville IL 912 18 38 20:11.8 6:31/M
11 Matthew Mlachak Chagrin Falls OH 6923 17 42 20:21.6 6:34/M
12 Colin Joyce Chagrin Falls OH 3495 18 44 20:34.3 6:38/M
13 Charlie Cianciolo Chagrin Falls OH 9994 15 45 20:34.5 6:38/M
14 Frankie O’brien Chagrin Falls OH 6982 15 47 20:36.8 6:39/M
15 Thomas Butler Chagrin Falls OH 9940 19 59 20:54.3 6:45/M
16 Alex Partain Chagrin Falls OH 3716 19 62 21:05.4 6:48/M
17 Casey Verderber Chagrin Falls OH 4802 16 70 21:25.1 6:55/M
18 Ben Gordos Columbus OH 3358 18 72 21:26.0 6:55/M
19 Carter Richmond Cleveland OH 4284 15 87 21:51.7 7:03/M
20 Luca Gray 10982 17 98 22:23.1 7:13/M
21 Alec Davis Chagrin Falls OH 360 18 106 22:35.0 7:17/M
22 Ben Scheps Chagrin Falls OH 4324 17 107 22:35.5 7:17/M
23 Drew Pollak Fishers IN 3744 17 128 23:17.9 7:31/M
24 Thomas Libecco Solon OH 966 17 132 23:21.2 7:32/M
25 Cj Randazzo Hudson OH 3856 17 164 23:59.2 7:44/M
26 Leo Claffey Chapel Hill NC 137 15 167 24:02.4 7:45/M
27 Isaac Altman Beachwood OH 9772 18 176 24:15.7 7:50/M
28 Spencer Fisher Chagrin Falls OH 421 16 197 24:46.8 8:00/M
29 Liam Butler Chagrin Falls OH 9939 16 206 24:53.8 8:02/M
30 Matthew Randazzo Hudson OH 3860 19 241 25:36.6 8:16/M
31 Christoph Hare Novelty OH 3393 19 254 25:58.8 8:23/M
32 Alex Fisher Chagrin Falls OH 418 18 272 26:20.8 8:30/M
33 Grant Alberts Chagrin Falls OH 9763 16 292 26:37.5 8:35/M
34 Jean-Pierre Broz Chagrin Falls OH 9906 17 295 26:39.8 8:36/M
35 Leandro Altura Glen Rock OH 9776 16 308 26:55.5 8:41/M
36 Griffin Laws Chagrin Falls OH 955 15 311 26:56.0 8:41/M
37 Nick Rohde Chagrin Falls OH 4293 15 317 27:02.2 8:43/M
38 Christian Barone Avon CT 9822 19 326 27:11.4 8:46/M
39 Chris Shea 10994 17 361 27:55.0 9:00/M
40 Benjamin Broz Chagrin Falls OH 9903 16 405 28:40.6 9:15/M
41 James Jr. Clark Chagrin Falls OH 143 18 461 29:30.3 9:31/M
42 Will Rossi Chagrin Falls OH 4305 17 512 30:20.1 9:47/M
43 Jake Evans Chagrin Falls OH 411 15 515 30:26.2 9:49/M
44 Cameron Barone Avon CT 9821 17 578 31:37.2 10:12/M
45 Calvin Struk-Marn Chagrin Falls OH 2964 18 655 33:47.0 10:54/M
46 Thomas Gregoire Chagrin Falls OH 3369 18 666 34:02.3 10:59/M
47 Crash Ackerly Richmond VA 9756 16 877 48:00.7 15:29/M
48 Carson Montz Chagrin Falls OH 6932 17 894 48:34.1 15:40/M
49 Hugh Shaughnessy Solon OH 9653 17 927 51:11.5 16:31/M
50 Julian Seese Chagrin Falls OH 9648 16 954 53:33.8 17:17/M
51 Grady Bystrom Beachwood OH 9944 18 984 57:43.5 18:37/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mailey Jackson Morgantown WV 3477 15 35 20:08.2 6:30/M
2 Mia Polisena Highland Hts OH 3741 17 53 20:46.0 6:42/M
3 Bonnie Butler Chagrin Falls OH 9937 18 68 21:22.3 6:54/M
4 Elena Luria Gates Mills OH 986 18 85 21:48.6 7:02/M
5 Kiera Levine 22864 15 111 22:41.1 7:19/M
6 Alayna Stachiw Chagrin Falls OH 2954 15 133 23:22.3 7:32/M
7 Molly Longo Chagrin Falls OH 981 15 193 24:45.5 7:59/M
8 Rose Hoelzel Chagrin Falls OH 3442 17 195 24:45.7 7:59/M
9 Claire Stinson Chagrin Falls OH 2957 17 196 24:46.7 8:00/M
10 Bailey Zanella Novelty OH 4864 18 208 24:57.0 8:03/M
11 Aubrey Zanella Novelty OH 4863 18 210 24:57.8 8:03/M
12 Lindsay Schumacher Chagrin Falls OH 9636 15 226 25:19.9 8:10/M
13 Claire Coffey Chagrin Falls OH 146 17 230 25:23.3 8:11/M
14 Margaret Pease Chagrin Falls OH 3726 15 255 26:00.5 8:23/M
15 Elizabeth Partain 5994 15 256 26:03.8 8:24/M
16 Claire Roch Chagrin Falls OH 4290 18 269 26:17.6 8:29/M
17 Mary-Claire Holdren Chagrin Falls OH 3444 15 285 26:34.4 8:34/M
18 Giselle Johnson 10894 19 338 27:18.0 8:48/M
19 Greta Westropp Chagrin Falls OH 4837 15 339 27:18.8 8:49/M
20 Sarah Bittence Hiram OH 9866 18 360 27:54.9 9:00/M
21 Taryn Halley Solon OH 3386 15 362 27:55.0 9:00/M
22 Morgan Kittle Chagrin Falls OH 903 18 368 27:59.9 9:02/M
23 Tallulah Haskett Chagrin Falls OH 3402 19 369 27:59.9 9:02/M
24 Miriam Freer Philadelphia PA 3299 17 385 28:21.9 9:09/M
25 Abby Alberts Chagrin Falls OH 9762 18 424 29:00.2 9:21/M
26 Ella Hopkins 5990 15 561 31:13.7 10:04/M
27 Danica Banda Galloway OH 9809 15 565 31:17.1 10:06/M
28 Ruby Snavely 3983 17 599 32:01.7 10:20/M
29 Moriah Altman 9773 16 607 32:25.0 10:27/M
30 Chloe Weitzman Novelty OH 4836 19 620 32:48.3 10:35/M
31 Allie Beth Currier Aurora OH 348 18 627 33:01.1 10:39/M
32 Riley McClintock Chagrin Falls OH 6883 15 644 33:29.7 10:48/M
33 Emily Nemunaitis Bentleyville OH 6962 17 647 33:40.5 10:52/M
34 Natalie Nemunaitis Bentleyville OH 6965 15 680 34:17.6 11:04/M
35 Emily Redmond Chagrin Falls OH 3688 17 700 34:48.3 11:14/M
36 Lexi Patton Solon OH 3720 16 702 34:50.0 11:14/M
37 Mary Ann Hoelzel Chagrin Falls OH 3441 16 749 36:45.8 11:52/M
38 Lucy King Maineville OH 898 18 757 37:28.9 12:05/M
39 Abigail Laws Chagrin Falls OH 952 17 761 37:37.6 12:08/M
40 Krista Cantwell Shaker Heights OH 9959 16 790 39:48.1 12:50/M
41 Anna Buescher Chagrin Falls OH 9913 19 851 45:08.5 14:34/M
42 Cooper Ackerly Richmond VA 9755 18 866 46:39.2 15:03/M
43 Nicole Arnone Tampa FL 9791 17 897 48:42.5 15:43/M
44 Malia Zuiker Chapel Hill NC 6490 17 929 51:37.5 16:39/M
45 Mary Lucy Currier Aurora OH 350 15 951 53:12.2 17:10/M
46 Maya Sutte 10882 16 976 56:07.7 18:06/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jake Freese Chagrin Falls OH 3303 20 6 16:15.8 5:15/M
2 Duncan Taber Chagrin Falls OH 2982 21 14 17:30.8 5:39/M
3 John Ganger Chagrin Falls OH 3315 24 20 18:59.1 6:07/M
4 Andrew Ganger Chagrin Falls OH 3314 24 26 19:29.9 6:17/M
5 Justin Rayner Chagrin Falls OH 3868 21 48 20:39.2 6:40/M
6 Paul Elliott Evanston IL 397 20 56 20:51.5 6:44/M
7 Mark McGinley Bentleyville OH 6891 21 57 20:52.5 6:44/M
8 Hoyt Gardner 8959 24 66 21:13.2 6:51/M
9 Rand Singer Columbus OH 2925 20 67 21:16.3 6:52/M
10 Austin Peko Novelty OH 3729 22 102 22:31.0 7:16/M
11 Drew Daugherty 8962 20 122 23:10.5 7:29/M
12 Thomas Owendoff Chagrin Falls OH 6999 20 136 23:27.8 7:34/M
13 Jon Woodrich Wadsworth OH 4855 24 142 23:39.3 7:38/M
14 William Butler Chagrin Falls OH 9941 20 158 23:53.8 7:43/M
15 Charles Stewart-Bates 5998 23 178 24:17.5 7:50/M
16 Spencer Bystrom Beachwood OH 9946 20 190 24:44.8 7:59/M
17 Michael Bergdolt Raleigh NC 9848 22 192 24:45.4 7:59/M
18 Paul Gordos Chagrin Falls OH 3359 20 219 25:13.6 8:08/M
19 Sam Gaizutis Chagrin Falls OH 3309 21 224 25:17.6 8:10/M
20 Benjamin Shafron 10990 20 227 25:20.1 8:10/M
21 Tyler Albright Chagrin Falls OH 9767 23 365 27:58.2 9:01/M
22 Ian Eshelman Chagrin Falls OH 404 24 374 28:09.8 9:05/M
23 Grayson Giaconia Chagrin Falls OH 3343 24 432 29:07.4 9:24/M
24 Tucker Eshelman Chagrin Falls OH 407 20 559 31:12.8 10:04/M
25 Andrew Goldman New York NY 3351 22 562 31:14.0 10:05/M
26 Alexander Misencik Solon OH 6915 22 593 31:57.3 10:18/M
27 Arik Wolk Chagrin Falls OH 4854 23 639 33:22.4 10:46/M
28 Joey Randazzo Hudson OH 3859 23 664 33:56.3 10:57/M
29 Martin Peko Novelty OH 3730 24 673 34:13.0 11:02/M
30 Kane Laninga Chagrin Falls OH 942 22 784 39:28.2 12:44/M
31 Mitchell Chapic Chagrin Falls OH 9983 20 893 48:33.8 15:40/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sylvia Stewart-Bates 5999 20 33 20:05.5 6:29/M
2 Halle McClintock Chagrin Falls OH 6879 22 51 20:43.4 6:41/M
3 Abby Osterlund Evanston IL 6996 20 52 20:45.8 6:42/M
4 Alexis Christie Chagrin Falls OH 9988 20 54 20:50.1 6:43/M
5 Kana Cummings Moreland Hills OH 345 22 95 22:08.1 7:08/M
6 Cali Davis Austin TX 362 24 117 22:59.0 7:25/M
7 Emily Kelley Chagrin Falls OH 887 23 118 23:02.5 7:26/M
8 Aubrey Kahurnee 3988 21 141 23:36.6 7:37/M
9 Alexandra Ford Chagrin Falls OH 3281 22 144 23:40.4 7:38/M
10 Ellie King Maineville OH 896 20 203 24:50.9 8:01/M
11 Megan Misencik Solon OH 6919 23 278 26:25.9 8:32/M
12 Jackie Broz Chapel Hill NC 9905 21 294 26:38.1 8:36/M
13 Margot King Maineville OH 899 20 300 26:45.2 8:38/M
14 Pauline Povitsky Solon OH 3685 21 301 26:45.3 8:38/M
15 Alex Randazzo Hudson OH 3855 21 312 26:56.9 8:42/M
16 Julia Workum Chagrin Falls OH 4858 22 364 27:57.4 9:01/M
17 Katelyn Genther Chagrin Falls OH 3342 21 383 28:18.8 9:08/M
18 Ruth Freer Philadelphia PA 3300 21 392 28:26.3 9:10/M
19 Danielle Currey Chagrin Falls OH 346 22 443 29:16.8 9:27/M
20 Megan McGinley Chagrin Falls OH 6892 24 447 29:18.3 9:27/M
21 Maddie Hart Chagrin Falls OH 3395 23 477 29:49.8 9:37/M
22 Beatriz Altura Glen Rock NJ 9775 20 501 30:12.3 9:45/M
23 Annie McCarter Indianapolis IN 6874 24 541 30:58.1 9:59/M
24 Jacey Workum Chagrin Falls OH 4857 22 554 31:06.9 10:02/M
25 Jamie Demeulenaere 22867 21 616 32:35.1 10:31/M
26 Erin Oconnell Clevelandlyndhurst OH 6989 21 619 32:48.1 10:35/M
27 Grace Hass-Hill Chagrin Falls OH 3404 22 637 33:21.1 10:46/M
28 Shelby Kurz Chagrin Falls OH 934 22 646 33:39.7 10:52/M
29 Kennedy Kurz Chagrin Falls OH 932 20 648 33:41.2 10:52/M
30 Allison Barone Avon CT 9820 22 683 34:19.8 11:04/M
31 Amanda Arnone Tampa FL 9789 23 701 34:48.8 11:14/M
32 Audrey King 2867 21 759 37:31.0 12:06/M
33 Kylie Holdren 10885 24 788 39:48.0 12:50/M
34 Anna Zuiker Chapel Hill NC 6487 20 798 40:08.0 12:57/M
35 Emma Vaccaro Chagrin Falls OH 4798 20 812 41:19.0 13:20/M
36 Hannah Bittence Hiram OH 9863 20 843 43:30.5 14:02/M
37 Lily Shaughnessy Solon OH 9655 20 926 51:07.7 16:30/M
38 Christina Passerell Twinsburg OH 3717 22 956 53:43.8 17:20/M
39 Sarah Eshelman Chagrin Falls OH 405 22 980 56:11.9 18:08/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Grant Behnke 22711 26 16 18:16.2 5:54/M
2 Max Reynolds Pittsburgh PA 4282 25 29 19:52.8 6:25/M
3 Ben Osterlund Evanston IL 6997 25 34 20:06.4 6:29/M
4 Lukas Sontich Cleveland OH 2942 25 63 21:09.3 6:49/M
5 Jeremy Piech Denver CO 3736 26 69 21:23.7 6:54/M
6 Carl Diethelm Poultney VT 378 25 74 21:28.2 6:56/M
7 Hayes McGinley Chagrin Falls OH 6889 26 76 21:33.0 6:57/M
8 Casey Kinsey Chagrin Falls OH 901 25 86 21:50.3 7:03/M
9 Matthew Gardner Milwaukee WI 3332 26 93 22:06.5 7:08/M
10 Gus Bailey Lakewood OH 9805 29 100 22:25.3 7:14/M
11 Stephen Eastman Northfield OH 390 29 125 23:15.1 7:30/M
12 Conner Rose Seattle WA 2915 28 173 24:07.8 7:47/M
13 Ryan Sosinski Northfield OH 2944 25 236 25:34.4 8:15/M
14 Josh Woodrich Cleveland OH 4856 25 252 25:46.9 8:19/M
15 Justin Carr Chagrin Falls OH 9967 26 305 26:53.1 8:40/M
16 Rowan Gray 10898 25 324 27:08.6 8:45/M
17 Brennan Czuchran Cleveland OH 351 25 327 27:11.6 8:46/M
18 James Johnston Pepper Pike OH 3492 26 345 27:28.4 8:52/M
19 Benjamin Peace Chagrin Falls OH 3722 27 348 27:32.2 8:53/M
20 Paul Fletcher-Hill Baltimore MD 3277 29 420 28:54.7 9:20/M
21 Braeden Dewan Chagrin Falls OH 376 27 448 29:18.3 9:27/M
22 Andrew Goldsword Chagrin Falls OH 3356 28 450 29:19.5 9:28/M
23 Wayne Snyder 2868 27 473 29:43.3 9:35/M
24 William Fletcher-Hill Baltimore MD 3278 26 495 30:10.0 9:44/M
25 Matt Daley Moreland Hills OH 354 26 503 30:14.5 9:45/M
26 Jonathan Sand Chagrin Falls OH 4318 28 521 30:30.6 9:51/M
27 Jack McCarter Indianapolis IN 6875 26 543 30:59.0 10:00/M
28 David Hernandez Ithaca NY 3420 29 552 31:06.7 10:02/M
29 Saidi Wadassi 10980 26 586 31:48.1 10:16/M
30 John McFarlane Chagrin Falls OH 6887 26 640 33:27.3 10:48/M
31 Andrew Zahuranee 3989 28 659 33:50.3 10:55/M
32 David Burnett Chagrin Falls OH 9922 29 679 34:15.7 11:03/M
33 Jack Bailey Pittsburgh PA 9806 26 704 35:00.0 11:17/M
34 Michael Kilpatrick Chagrin Falls OH 893 27 711 35:07.2 11:20/M
35 Michael Calkins Black Mountain NC 9949 28 982 56:19.4 18:10/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kara Eastman Northfield OH 389 27 126 23:15.5 7:30/M
2 Lindsay Aylward Chagrin Falls OH 9797 28 140 23:33.7 7:36/M
3 Tracy Gardner Milwaukee WI 3333 26 170 24:03.7 7:46/M
4 Claire Anderson Chagrin Falls OH 9780 27 175 24:11.5 7:48/M
5 Brynn Alexander Chesterland OH 9768 25 187 24:40.7 7:58/M
6 Megan Donahey 3982 27 237 25:34.8 8:15/M
7 Nicole Babiak Cleveland OH 9798 26 251 25:45.9 8:19/M
8 Jayna Szwedko North Olmsted OH 2980 25 273 26:21.7 8:30/M
9 Katie Kilpatrick Pittsburgh PA 891 25 318 27:03.5 8:44/M
10 Claire Weibel 2870 28 343 27:27.1 8:51/M
11 Emily Olesinski Northfield OH 6994 28 389 28:24.7 9:10/M
12 Kailey Eaton Chagrin Falls OH 391 27 396 28:29.8 9:12/M
13 Lena Goren Denver CO 3360 25 399 28:32.7 9:13/M
14 Agatha Bacelar Baltimore MD 9802 29 417 28:52.0 9:19/M
15 Rachel Carney Chagrin Falls OH 9965 29 423 28:57.1 9:20/M
16 Catherine Rogers Chagrin Falls OH 4292 29 452 29:20.4 9:28/M
17 Elizabeth Schafer Twinsburg OH 4323 26 454 29:24.0 9:29/M
18 Mary Reitan Chagrin Falls OH 4279 26 497 30:10.5 9:44/M
19 Paige Jeckering Chagrin Falls OH 3479 25 504 30:15.2 9:46/M
20 Madeline Sand Chagrin Falls OH 4319 26 522 30:31.6 9:51/M
21 Liz Naylor Cleveland OH 6960 28 531 30:45.4 9:55/M
22 Samantha Goldman Ithaca NY 3354 25 557 31:10.5 10:03/M
23 Nadeen Hayden 2878 28 597 32:01.0 10:20/M
24 Mallory Schwartz 10889 29 632 33:11.3 10:42/M
25 Ali Mitchell Solon OH 6920 25 634 33:15.3 10:44/M
26 Ellie Horn Chagrin Falls OH 3453 26 641 33:28.7 10:48/M
27 Anne Parent 3707 27 657 33:47.4 10:54/M
28 Kelby Kaminski Chagrin Falls OH 3002 25 715 35:09.4 11:20/M
29 Molly Barna Cleveland OH 9815 29 725 35:39.9 11:30/M
30 Morgan Pappas Tampa FL 3706 29 742 36:27.1 11:46/M
31 Hannah Zaim Columbus OH 4862 29 767 38:06.7 12:18/M
32 Anna McCuaig Seattle WA 6884 26 801 40:18.5 13:00/M
33 Kay Bergdolt Raleigh NC 9846 25 909 49:16.0 15:54/M
34 Patty Albermann 10884 29 975 56:06.8 18:06/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Phillip Lang 22721 34 7 16:42.9 5:24/M
2 Kyle Sullivan Washington DC 2977 34 46 20:34.8 6:38/M
3 Joey Tonelli Novelty OH 2997 30 60 20:57.3 6:46/M
4 Ben Davies Chagrin Falls OH 358 33 61 20:59.6 6:46/M
5 Hayden Haas Ridgefield CT 3381 33 80 21:41.1 7:00/M
6 Brandon Piteo Cleveland OH 3737 33 103 22:32.1 7:16/M
7 Corey Damron Saline MI 355 30 108 22:36.3 7:18/M
8 Tim Campbell Weymouth MA 9950 34 130 23:19.3 7:31/M
9 William Kampf Chagrin Falls OH 875 30 215 25:09.0 8:07/M
10 Michael Parent 3710 31 231 25:23.4 8:11/M
11 Joseph Romanowski Cleveland OH 3690 31 243 25:38.1 8:16/M
12 Graham Blackburn Chagrin Falls OH 9869 34 244 25:38.1 8:16/M
13 Michael Whitfield North Olmsted OH 4839 30 275 26:22.7 8:31/M
14 Jake Farrow 22861 30 280 26:28.3 8:32/M
15 Bo Montanye 6931 31 331 27:12.5 8:47/M
16 Hansley Jeff 5997 34 340 27:19.8 8:49/M
17 Braden Torrey Chagrin Falls OH 2998 32 371 28:03.6 9:03/M
18 Jason Menendez Chagrin Falls OH 6904 32 372 28:03.7 9:03/M
19 Alex Throckmorton Chagrin Falls OH 2993 33 442 29:16.4 9:27/M
20 German Garcia Charlotte NC 3322 32 459 29:28.8 9:31/M
21 Ben Naylor 6959 31 480 29:56.6 9:40/M
22 Nicholas Snyder Chagrin Falls OH 2938 32 550 31:03.5 10:01/M
23 Hugo Souza 22713 34 592 31:56.7 10:18/M
24 Alex Norlander Western Springs IL 6977 34 603 32:15.2 10:24/M
25 Mark Pratt Rocky River OH 3686 32 650 33:41.5 10:52/M
26 George Pappas Chagrin Falls OH 3705 30 740 36:24.8 11:45/M
27 Kevin Urbansky Lakewood OH 4796 31 745 36:34.4 11:48/M
28 Adam Driscoll Bentleyville OH 384 32 747 36:42.2 11:50/M
29 Ryan Rehmer Chagrin Falls OH 4276 34 845 43:49.2 14:08/M
30 Ryan Slack Chicago IL 2930 31 862 45:59.7 14:50/M
31 Alex Porte Chicago IL 3749 33 932 52:08.3 16:49/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Danyella Johnson Novelty OH 3485 33 37 20:09.8 6:30/M
2 Karen Rehmer Chagrin Falls OH 4274 33 137 23:32.1 7:36/M
3 Taryn Surtees Saint Louis MO 2979 32 150 23:47.0 7:40/M
4 Elizabeth Kampf Chagrin Falls OH 3003 32 163 23:58.5 7:44/M
5 Lauren Erb Chagrin Falls OH 402 32 181 24:24.3 7:52/M
6 Colleen Kansky 22872 32 259 26:11.5 8:27/M
7 Richard Radis Lyndhurst OH 3851 32 320 27:04.1 8:44/M
8 Carly King 10999 32 347 27:31.7 8:53/M
9 Erin Mansour Chagrin Falls OH 997 32 419 28:54.7 9:20/M
10 Sarah Norlander Western Springs IL 6978 34 434 29:08.4 9:24/M
11 Lianna Holub Streetsboro OH 3447 34 463 29:31.8 9:32/M
12 Naomi Lisan Cambridge MA 976 32 505 30:15.3 9:46/M
13 Megan Davies Chagrin Falls OH 359 34 545 31:00.0 10:00/M
14 Brittany Snyder Chagrin Falls OH 2937 32 551 31:03.9 10:01/M
15 Erika Shechter Teaneck NJ 9657 34 555 31:09.2 10:03/M
16 Mandy Quinn Arlington VA 3850 34 575 31:30.5 10:10/M
17 Alexandra Hilliard Poultney VT 3429 32 600 32:02.4 10:20/M
18 Elizabeth Scully Rocky River OH 9638 33 649 33:41.4 10:52/M
19 Ashley Moysaenko Chagrin Falls OH 6951 31 720 35:17.0 11:23/M
20 Alexis Burch Lakewood OH 9919 30 744 36:33.3 11:48/M
21 Kristi Driscoll Bentleyville OH 385 30 746 36:41.3 11:50/M
22 Samantha Christy Beachwood OH 9992 31 825 41:57.2 13:32/M
23 Alyse Souza Beachwood OH 2946 33 868 47:03.3 15:11/M
24 Sarah Bruno Chicago IL 9908 33 933 52:10.0 16:50/M
25 Sara Humr Shaker Heights OH 3459 32 967 55:06.4 17:47/M
26 Katie Maynard Black Mountain NC 6869 31 983 56:19.9 18:10/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Erick Carlson Gates Mills OH 9964 37 9 17:03.6 5:30/M
2 Drew Kushnick Solon OH 935 35 17 18:35.5 6:00/M
3 Kent Manson Chagrin Falls OH 995 38 18 18:38.4 6:01/M
4 Ryan Bilsky Beachwood OH 9852 37 36 20:09.5 6:30/M
5 Noah Leavitt Beachwood OH 959 35 82 21:45.8 7:01/M
6 Jeff Karp Shaker Heights OH 882 38 91 21:57.5 7:05/M
7 Matt Burnham Chagrin Falls OH 9926 39 92 22:00.5 7:06/M
8 Bernd Ryssel 4312 35 94 22:07.8 7:08/M
9 Greg Rauen Chagrin Falls OH 3865 39 96 22:15.1 7:11/M
10 Nathaniel Dvorak Omaha NE 388 38 152 23:49.6 7:41/M
11 Christopher Ringenbach Alexandria VA 4285 39 186 24:39.9 7:57/M
12 Bryan Pace Chagrin Falls OH 3691 38 213 25:06.0 8:06/M
13 Louis Rufo Orchard Park NY 4308 39 233 25:32.9 8:14/M
14 Matthew Cingcade Chagrin Falls OH 9999 39 248 25:40.1 8:17/M
15 Ray Gigliotti Lyndhurst OH 3344 37 261 26:12.4 8:27/M
16 Joseph Dalessandro Cleveland OH 352 39 303 26:50.6 8:40/M
17 Mark Prack 22860 37 313 26:59.1 8:42/M
18 Andrew Hartman Aurora OH 3399 35 323 27:08.4 8:45/M
19 Jude Santos 2876 36 328 27:11.7 8:46/M
20 Kevin Heisler 22865 39 388 28:24.5 9:10/M
21 Clifton Fulmer Chagrin Falls OH 3304 37 433 29:07.9 9:24/M
22 Jonathan Gault 11000 37 436 29:12.3 9:25/M
23 Peter Sulcs Beachwood OH 2974 39 458 29:28.1 9:30/M
24 Paul Glavic Chagrin Falls OH 3349 37 571 31:23.4 10:08/M
25 Joshua Tevepaugh Chagrin Falls OH 2988 39 618 32:41.7 10:33/M
26 Brandon Barnett Chagrin Falls OH 9816 37 678 34:15.1 11:03/M
27 Jeff Miller Chagrin Falls OH 6914 37 693 34:33.0 11:09/M
28 Tim Movido Chicago IL 6950 39 707 35:05.9 11:19/M
29 Jack Hansley Jackson MO 3388 36 735 36:05.9 11:39/M
30 Andrew Levin Chicago IL 961 36 748 36:43.7 11:51/M
31 Juan Pablo Casanova Washington DC 9968 39 752 37:04.8 11:58/M
32 Matthew Benzel Chagrin Falls OH 9843 38 762 37:37.7 12:08/M
33 Kevin Campopiano Chagrin Falls OH 9953 39 805 40:27.5 13:03/M
34 Eric Johnson Novelty OH 3488 35 837 43:14.7 13:57/M
35 Chris Geiger Chagrin Falls OH 3336 37 914 49:45.3 16:03/M
36 Joshua Veith Pepper Pike OH 4799 35 986 59:29.7 19:12/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lauren Patrick Solon OH 3719 36 73 21:28.1 6:56/M
2 Kyle Manson Chagrin Falls OH 996 37 90 21:56.2 7:05/M
3 Jillian Piteo Cleveland OH 3738 36 104 22:33.2 7:17/M
4 Anna Jo Gosses Shaker Heights OH 3361 37 168 24:03.0 7:45/M
5 Elizabeth Horvitz 22712 36 169 24:03.0 7:45/M
6 Courtney Kiffner Chagrin Falls OH 889 36 209 24:57.7 8:03/M
7 Amanda Lincoln Beachwood OH 972 39 271 26:19.0 8:29/M
8 Kasey Lasko Mantua OH 951 37 277 26:25.3 8:31/M
9 Jennifer Wilder Cleveland OH 4841 37 281 26:28.8 8:33/M
10 Katrina Nystrom Bentleyville OH 6980 39 289 26:37.1 8:35/M
11 Shelby Rauen Chagrin Falls OH 3866 39 296 26:40.5 8:36/M
12 Andrea Gefteas Canton MA 3335 39 298 26:43.3 8:37/M
13 Molly Melloh Jenkintown PA 6903 39 299 26:43.4 8:37/M
14 Anita Pontau Chagrin Falls OH 3748 39 302 26:49.2 8:39/M
15 Nicole Franz Athens OH 3294 36 307 26:54.4 8:41/M
16 Kortney Scully Chagrin Falls OH 9639 38 333 27:14.5 8:47/M
17 Kathleen Campopiano Chagrin Falls OH 9952 37 334 27:15.7 8:48/M
18 Meghan Bolwell Chagrin Falls OH 9877 36 342 27:24.5 8:51/M
19 Suzi Chin Solon OH 9985 35 350 27:37.9 8:55/M
20 Krystal Bruno Chicago IL 9907 37 359 27:54.6 9:00/M
21 Jacalyn Cingcade Chagrin Falls OH 9997 38 401 28:36.3 9:14/M
22 Sara Zaranec Chagrin Falls OH 2917 39 412 28:47.4 9:17/M
23 Jackie Prack 22859 38 437 29:14.2 9:26/M
24 Lauren Davis Chagrin Falls OH 364 35 440 29:15.9 9:26/M
25 Candice Hurst Cleveland OH 3461 36 449 29:19.2 9:27/M
26 Ashley Carlson Gates Mills OH 9963 36 470 29:41.7 9:35/M
27 Natasha Neyman Huntington Beach CA 6968 36 499 30:11.7 9:44/M
28 Michelle Mullin 6953 37 510 30:19.5 9:47/M
29 Lindsay Ringenbach Alexandria VA 4286 37 518 30:29.3 9:50/M
30 Lauren Drcar Chagrin Falls OH 382 35 583 31:46.9 10:15/M
31 Megan Brandenburg Chagrin Falls OH 9887 37 606 32:21.6 10:26/M
32 Ruth Zeager Newbury OH 6479 37 629 33:10.6 10:42/M
33 Rachel Nutter Brunswick OH 6979 37 630 33:10.7 10:42/M
34 Maureen Scully Chicago IL 9640 38 651 33:42.2 10:52/M
35 Sophia Reljanovic Chagrin Falls OH 4280 38 688 34:24.6 11:06/M
36 Anna Movido Chicago IL 6949 39 708 35:06.4 11:19/M
37 Emily Brown Reston VA 9900 38 709 35:06.7 11:20/M
38 Carlyn Mann Washington DC 993 38 710 35:07.0 11:20/M
39 Stephanie Casanova Washington DC 9969 39 751 37:02.5 11:57/M
40 Stephanie Kushnick Solon OH 936 35 760 37:36.0 12:08/M
41 Katie Ragle Chagrin Falls OH 3853 38 765 37:44.1 12:10/M
42 Jeannine Marong Chagrin Falls OH 6154 36 796 39:58.5 12:54/M
43 Chelsey Souders Chagrin Falls OH 2945 39 806 40:59.4 13:13/M
44 Stacy Altose Shaker Heights OH 9774 35 808 41:01.9 13:14/M
45 Melissa Benzel Chagrin Falls OH 9844 38 869 47:25.6 15:18/M
46 Kara Smith Novelty OH 2936 37 879 48:02.9 15:30/M
47 Shannon Geiger Chagrin Falls OH 3339 36 895 48:34.5 15:40/M
48 Kelly Rohr Chagrin Falls OH 4299 37 913 49:39.2 16:01/M
49 Tara Martin Chagrin Falls OH 6155 36 958 53:49.3 17:22/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Peter Rosenblad Knoxville TN 4303 41 21 19:08.1 6:10/M
2 Michael Deleon Chagrin Falls OH 373 44 41 20:21.3 6:34/M
3 Jayeson Babic Chagrin Falls OH 9799 40 75 21:29.2 6:56/M
4 Chris Brady Chagrin Falls OH 9883 42 112 22:41.5 7:19/M
5 Greg Hoelzel Chagrin Falls OH 3440 44 146 23:41.9 7:39/M
6 Alessandro Sacerdoti Boulder CO 4313 44 153 23:50.1 7:41/M
7 Salvador Larrauri Fairlawn OH 950 44 172 24:05.8 7:46/M
8 Brad Somogyi Solon OH 2940 40 220 25:14.0 8:08/M
9 Michael Claffey Chapel Hill NC 139 44 229 25:22.7 8:11/M
10 David Monger Chagrin Falls OH 6927 41 232 25:25.8 8:12/M
11 Pete Snavely 2877 40 234 25:33.8 8:15/M
12 Matthew Zelznick Brooklyn NY 6483 40 260 26:12.0 8:27/M
13 Olesinski Warren 5996 40 262 26:12.5 8:27/M
14 Lukas Nystrom Bentleyville OH 6981 40 283 26:31.2 8:33/M
15 Carl Franz Athens OH 3291 42 309 26:55.7 8:41/M
16 William Scully Chagrin Falls OH 9641 40 335 27:16.5 8:48/M
17 Adam Smith Chagrin Falls OH 2932 43 351 27:40.2 8:56/M
18 Nathaniel Maloney Burton OH 991 42 352 27:40.8 8:56/M
19 Will Bush Cleveland OH 9935 42 398 28:32.7 9:12/M
20 Andrew Weingart Chagrin Falls OH 4827 43 407 28:41.4 9:15/M
21 John Zaranec Chagrin Falls OH 4868 40 414 28:48.7 9:18/M
22 Bryan Fetzner Chagrin Falls OH 414 42 426 29:01.5 9:22/M
23 Jim Holdren Chagrin Falls OH 3443 44 456 29:27.2 9:30/M
24 Andrew Quigg Chagrin Falls OH 3845 42 488 30:05.0 9:42/M
25 David Rankin Chagrin Falls OH 3861 40 525 30:37.3 9:53/M
26 Scott Walters Chagrin Falls OH 4816 42 548 31:02.2 10:01/M
27 Matt Schron Chagrin Falls OH 9634 43 560 31:13.2 10:04/M
28 Erik Anderson Denver CO 9781 42 611 32:31.7 10:30/M
29 Kurt Ragle Chagrin Falls OH 3854 40 613 32:33.0 10:30/M
30 Rob Birenbaum Northampton MA 9858 43 684 34:20.1 11:05/M
31 Matt Boehnlein Chagrin Falls OH 9874 42 736 36:14.3 11:41/M
32 Ryan Gambrill Chagrin Falls OH 3313 44 772 38:25.7 12:24/M
33 Zack Singer New Albany OH 2926 42 839 43:24.4 14:00/M
34 Jonathan Squire Solon OH 2950 44 861 45:58.9 14:50/M
35 Reilly Wareham Santa Monica CA 4822 42 921 50:23.6 16:15/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Laura Paynter Hudson OH 3721 42 78 21:38.6 6:59/M
2 Carla Stachiw Chagrin Falls OH 2955 44 151 23:48.9 7:41/M
3 Beth Huennekens Boulder CO 3455 40 154 23:50.8 7:42/M
4 Anna Quigg Chagrin Falls OH 3846 42 156 23:53.0 7:42/M
5 Kristin Schron Moreland Hills OH 9632 44 223 25:17.3 8:09/M
6 Elizabeth Bibza Aurora OH 9850 42 250 25:41.8 8:17/M
7 Claire Hilbers Chagrin Falls OH 3423 43 264 26:14.6 8:28/M
8 Allison Hirsch Deerfield IL 3431 44 270 26:17.8 8:29/M
9 Jessamine Marcin Bentleyville OH 6151 42 286 26:34.5 8:34/M
10 Rebecca Pantuso Bemus Point NY 3701 43 291 26:37.2 8:35/M
11 Jill Adelsberg Fairfield CT 9760 44 330 27:11.9 8:46/M
12 Daria Cayne Solon OH 9974 43 336 27:16.9 8:48/M
13 Jessa Byrnes Hiram OH 9943 40 370 28:03.0 9:03/M
14 Ann Hoelzel Chagrin Falls OH 3438 42 381 28:17.7 9:08/M
15 Jennifer Rufo Orchard Park NY 4307 44 415 28:50.5 9:18/M
16 Emily Fitzpatrick Beachwood OH 422 41 460 29:29.3 9:31/M
17 Lisa Zelznick Brooklyn NY 6482 41 472 29:43.2 9:35/M
18 Katie Theard 22857 40 481 29:58.2 9:40/M
19 Erin Schonbachler Chagrin Falls OH 9625 41 482 30:03.7 9:42/M
20 Ashley Weingart Chagrin Falls OH 4828 43 494 30:09.9 9:44/M
21 Lindsay Pollock Chagrin Falls OH 3747 42 517 30:28.4 9:50/M
22 Tracy Brent Chagrin Falls OH 9891 43 538 30:55.4 9:59/M
23 Sherlyn Kucharson Chagrin Falls OH 924 41 539 30:57.4 9:59/M
24 Kelly Dredge Chagrin Falls OH 383 43 582 31:43.0 10:14/M
25 Janet Ingold Chagrin Falls OH 3468 40 602 32:05.9 10:21/M
26 Hyatt N Bolden Solon OH 9876 43 615 32:34.7 10:31/M
27 Lisa Singer New Albany OH 2924 41 635 33:16.1 10:44/M
28 Cortney Marchetti Chagrin Falls OH 999 41 654 33:46.1 10:54/M
29 Karen Hardwick Chagrin Falls OH 3390 42 658 33:48.2 10:54/M
30 Tracy Squire Solon OH 2953 41 660 33:53.9 10:56/M
31 Mary Claffey Chapel Hill NC 138 44 661 33:54.0 10:56/M
32 Katie Solvesky 22852 40 698 34:46.4 11:13/M
33 Marcia Hock Hilliard OH 3437 42 714 35:09.3 11:20/M
34 Suzie Husami Beachwood OH 3462 40 718 35:12.6 11:21/M
35 Nicki Gear Chagrin Falls OH 3334 41 721 35:18.5 11:23/M
36 Shannon Gemmill Chagrin Falls OH 3341 42 730 36:00.3 11:37/M
37 Beth Smith Chagrin Falls OH 2933 43 743 36:32.4 11:47/M
38 Chantel Michalek Chagrin Falls OH 6907 44 773 38:30.6 12:25/M
39 Jennifer Lunn Reminderville OH 984 42 783 39:20.5 12:41/M
40 Michelle Heyka Chagrin Falls 3422 43 797 39:59.3 12:54/M
41 Debbie Russo Chagrin Falls OH 4311 44 802 40:18.9 13:00/M
42 Sarah Rankin Chagrin Falls OH 3864 40 814 41:22.7 13:21/M
43 Erin Shank Gates Mills OH 9651 42 833 42:54.0 13:50/M
44 Kyla Joyner Novelty OH 3498 40 878 48:02.4 15:30/M
45 Rebecca McAvinchey Chagrin Falls OH 6873 40 891 48:33.4 15:40/M
46 Anita Boehnlein Chagrin Falls OH 9872 42 899 49:01.3 15:49/M
47 Lisa Farah Chagrin Falls OH 413 43 941 52:31.9 16:57/M
48 Sarah Pappalardo Laurel MD 3704 44 944 52:59.8 17:06/M
49 Kate Tallman Chagrin Falls OH 2984 42 945 53:01.0 17:06/M
50 Karin Tenebria Chagrin Falls OH 2986 41 946 53:03.8 17:07/M
51 Emily Honsa Hicks Chagrin Falls OH 3448 40 959 53:49.3 17:22/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christopher Blaydon 22709 47 22 19:10.6 6:11/M
2 Glen Jackson Morgantown WV 3475 46 27 19:39.3 6:20/M
3 Vince Coley Chagrin Falls OH 150 45 64 21:10.1 6:50/M
4 Jeff Seegott Chagrin Falls OH 9644 46 79 21:39.5 6:59/M
5 Daniel Adelsberg Fairfield CT 9759 48 99 22:23.6 7:13/M
6 Pat Hopkins 5988 46 110 22:37.8 7:18/M
7 Greg Williams Lake Forest IL 4846 45 123 23:10.7 7:29/M
8 Daniel Egleston Chesterland OH 395 46 134 23:22.6 7:32/M
9 Scott Fitzpatrick Beachwood OH 424 46 135 23:24.1 7:33/M
10 Brian Cayne 2874 45 147 23:44.2 7:39/M
11 Jorge Garcia-Zuazaga Chagrin Falls OH 3328 49 148 23:44.2 7:39/M
12 Kevin Krisle Chagrin Falls OH 916 49 199 24:47.4 8:00/M
13 Greg Belden Reston VA 9836 45 222 25:16.4 8:09/M
14 Martijn Hilbers Chagrin Falls OH 3425 48 287 26:36.0 8:35/M
15 Steve Pantuso Chagrin Falls OH 3703 46 288 26:36.8 8:35/M
16 Mike Brent Chagrin Falls OH 9889 47 315 27:00.4 8:43/M
17 Doug Gilbert Chagrin Falls OH 3345 46 325 27:09.0 8:45/M
18 Kevin Kolb Naperville IL 913 47 355 27:48.0 8:58/M
19 Mike Bell Chagrin Falls OH 9840 47 373 28:09.3 9:05/M
20 Adam Small 22710 48 378 28:16.4 9:07/M
21 Steve Nigro Pleasanton CA 6975 49 384 28:19.9 9:08/M
22 Jeremy Fow Atlanta GA 3285 48 386 28:22.3 9:09/M
23 Steve Pollak Fishers IN 3746 49 429 29:04.2 9:23/M
24 Todd Coy Chagrin Falls OH 47 47 435 29:10.5 9:25/M
25 Brad Young 22850 47 439 29:15.6 9:26/M
26 Jeff Stinson Chagrin Falls OH 2958 48 487 30:04.7 9:42/M
27 Mike Fink Chagrin Falls OH 417 45 530 30:42.9 9:55/M
28 Brad Bryndal Burr Ridge IL 9909 48 568 31:22.0 10:07/M
29 Jonathan Kaplan Darien CT 880 48 570 31:23.4 10:08/M
30 Brian Thatcher Chagrin Falls OH 2989 49 573 31:24.1 10:08/M
31 Mike Marchetti Chagrin Falls OH 1000 49 653 33:45.9 10:54/M
32 Yosh Schulman Northampton MA 9635 47 682 34:19.7 11:04/M
33 Michael Nemunaitis Chagrin Falls OH 6964 46 685 34:20.7 11:05/M
34 Robert Hardwick Chagrin Falls OH 3391 47 696 34:42.0 11:12/M
35 James Libecco Solon OH 963 45 703 34:59.5 11:17/M
36 Tim Kohanski Chagrin Falls OH 910 46 706 35:01.8 11:18/M
37 Steven Hirsch Deerfield IL 3434 46 727 35:54.0 11:35/M
38 Aaron Lareau Chagrin Falls OH 946 45 734 36:04.8 11:38/M
39 Will Wareham Beaufort SC 4823 45 873 47:43.9 15:24/M
40 Chris Como Chagrin Falls OH 37 48 963 54:01.4 17:26/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mindy MacDonald 10997 45 129 23:18.8 7:31/M
2 Holly Baker Solon OH 9807 48 143 23:39.8 7:38/M
3 Betsy Coy Chagrin Falls OH 45 46 274 26:22.0 8:30/M
4 Teresa Esser Solon OH 410 45 353 27:44.4 8:57/M
5 Cheryl Nemunaitis Bentleyville OH 6961 46 354 27:46.4 8:58/M
6 Katie Kumins Chagrin Falls OH 927 45 356 27:51.6 8:59/M
7 Bethany Richmond Cleveland OH 4283 45 366 27:58.4 9:01/M
8 Erica Verderber Chagrin Falls OH 4803 48 379 28:16.4 9:07/M
9 Kelly McNeal Chagrin Falls OH 6900 49 390 28:24.8 9:10/M
10 Mary Therese Williams Lake Forest IL 4847 47 438 29:15.5 9:26/M
11 Libby Young 22849 47 441 29:16.4 9:27/M
12 April Hurle Gates Mills OH 3460 45 451 29:19.8 9:28/M
13 Angela Chaney Chagrin Falls OH 9975 45 467 29:36.0 9:33/M
14 Laura Fow Atlanta GA 3286 47 471 29:42.4 9:35/M
15 Jessica Rosenblad Knoxville TN 2916 45 502 30:13.1 9:45/M
16 Mary Koenig Chagrin Falls OH 906 47 509 30:19.2 9:47/M
17 Shelly Britton Chagrin Falls OH 9893 46 511 30:20.0 9:47/M
18 Alissa Stinson Chagrin Falls OH 2956 47 524 30:34.6 9:52/M
19 Helen Simmons Novelty OH 2919 46 534 30:48.0 9:56/M
20 Julia Libecco Solon OH 964 45 537 30:51.6 9:57/M
21 Laura Kozminski-Vanderhart Moreland Hills OH 915 45 636 33:19.7 10:45/M
22 Tamara Struk Chagrin Falls OH 2963 49 662 33:54.1 10:56/M
23 Linda Jackson Morgantown WV 3476 46 697 34:44.9 11:13/M
24 Jen Kolb Naperville IL 911 46 712 35:07.9 11:20/M
25 Najla Golebiewski Pepper Pike OH 3357 45 719 35:13.9 11:22/M
26 Jessica Squire Chagrin Falls OH 2949 45 731 36:00.4 11:37/M
27 Julie Gambrill Chagrin Falls OH 3310 45 771 38:25.5 12:24/M
28 Alisa Zulandt Hudson OH 6492 47 799 40:15.4 12:59/M
29 Antoanela Vaccaro Chagrin Falls OH 4797 49 813 41:19.4 13:20/M
30 Kristina Bryndal Burr Ridge IL 9912 48 821 41:38.6 13:26/M
31 Shannon Bell Chagrin Falls OH 9841 47 854 45:16.1 14:36/M
32 Andrea Disalvo Chagrin Falls OH 379 48 859 45:43.7 14:45/M
33 Laura Calabrese Chagrin Falls OH 9948 45 860 45:45.7 14:46/M
34 Linda Mileti Chagrin Falls OH 6910 45 864 46:03.0 14:51/M
35 Danica Chapic Chagrin Falls OH 9982 49 892 48:33.7 15:40/M
36 Ginger Noah Wareham Beaufort SC 4819 47 919 50:21.1 16:15/M
37 Amy Pollak Fishers IN 3742 48 928 51:34.7 16:38/M
38 Karen Black Chagrin Falls OH 9867 45 935 52:19.1 16:53/M
39 Kathy Shaughnessy Solon OH 9654 49 939 52:25.7 16:55/M
40 Erin Zuiker Chapel Hill NC 6489 48 943 52:43.9 17:01/M
41 Caroline Currier Aurora OH 349 46 962 53:51.9 17:23/M
42 Heather Schmit Chagrin Falls OH 9621 45 968 55:11.4 17:48/M
43 Yana Salwan Chagrin Falls OH 4315 49 973 56:05.3 18:06/M
44 Leslie Como Chagrin Falls OH 39 48 981 56:13.6 18:08/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Harris Solon OH 3394 53 30 20:00.6 6:27/M
2 Gregg Taber Chagrin Falls OH 2983 54 32 20:01.9 6:28/M
3 Frank Polisena Highland Hts OH 3740 54 39 20:15.0 6:32/M
4 Vern Rayner Chagrin Falls OH 3870 54 58 20:54.0 6:45/M
5 Scott Hallley Solon OH 3387 52 81 21:45.0 7:01/M
6 Heath Monesmith 10890 51 89 21:56.1 7:05/M
7 Kevin Gray 10897 51 101 22:25.8 7:14/M
8 Bill Laws Chagrin Falls OH 953 50 119 23:03.7 7:26/M
9 Michael Shaughnessy Solon OH 9656 54 120 23:06.9 7:27/M
10 John Christie Chagrin Falls OH 9989 51 127 23:16.3 7:30/M
11 Ed Tekieli 22854 54 159 23:53.9 7:43/M
12 David Butler Chagrin Falls OH 9938 54 166 24:01.7 7:45/M
13 David Murray 8961 52 183 24:29.7 7:54/M
14 Michael Fisher Chagrin Falls OH 420 53 191 24:45.2 7:59/M
15 Dave Albright Chagrin Falls OH 9766 52 265 26:14.7 8:28/M
16 Mike Roch Chagrin Falls OH 4291 51 268 26:17.0 8:29/M
17 Andy Altman Cleveland OH 9771 52 279 26:27.0 8:32/M
18 Scott Moss Solon OH 6948 53 284 26:33.3 8:34/M
19 Kevin Shea 10991 51 403 28:39.9 9:15/M
20 Karl Hering Hudson OH 3417 50 408 28:41.5 9:15/M
21 J David Freer Philadelphia PA 3298 54 411 28:46.9 9:17/M
22 Don Currey Chagrin Falls OH 347 53 427 29:02.3 9:22/M
23 Jay Alberts Chagrin Falls OH 9764 50 444 29:17.2 9:27/M
24 Scott Forster Gates Mills OH 3283 50 453 29:20.8 9:28/M
25 Rich Strong Catonsville MD 2962 53 464 29:34.6 9:32/M
26 Yekuno Chiteji Chicago IL 9987 52 468 29:36.4 9:33/M
27 Joe Randazzo Hudson OH 3858 51 469 29:38.8 9:34/M
28 David Levine 22862 54 489 30:05.5 9:42/M
29 John Murphy Chagrin Falls OH 6954 52 508 30:17.6 9:46/M
30 Andrew Sand Chagrin Falls OH 4317 54 532 30:46.5 9:56/M
31 Neil Goldman New York NY 3353 54 558 31:11.1 10:04/M
32 Douglas Kaufman Cleveland OH 885 52 567 31:21.3 10:07/M
33 John Burns Chagrin Falls OH 9928 51 587 31:51.5 10:17/M
34 Anton Zuiker Chapel Hill NC 6488 51 588 31:53.6 10:17/M
35 Todd Johns Solon OH 3484 50 596 32:00.2 10:19/M
36 Austin Morrow Chagrin Falls OH 6944 52 609 32:28.5 10:29/M
37 Ken McClintock Chagrin Falls OH 6882 51 663 33:55.1 10:56/M
38 Jay Kurz Chagrin Falls OH 931 52 691 34:29.7 11:08/M
39 George Mateyo 22717 51 728 35:54.4 11:35/M
40 Mark Fox Chagrin Falls OH 3288 54 775 39:01.4 12:35/M
41 Matt Cantwell Shaker Heights OH 9961 52 787 39:47.6 12:50/M
42 James Pease, Jr. Chagrin Falls OH 3727 53 823 41:52.4 13:30/M
43 David Drotos Novelty OH 386 53 832 42:52.9 13:50/M
44 J.c. Bittence Hiram OH 9864 52 842 43:28.7 14:02/M
45 Peter Brown Solon OH 9901 53 856 45:23.4 14:39/M
46 Benjamin Ackerly Richmond VA 9754 52 858 45:25.1 14:39/M
47 Michael Pollak Solon OH 3745 53 923 50:48.7 16:23/M
48 Kelvin Dunnam 10998 50 942 52:35.1 16:58/M
49 Gerald Cavanaugh Mantua OH 9971 51 947 53:09.6 17:09/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ruth Atkinson Pepper Pike OH 9794 53 116 22:56.4 7:24/M
2 Ingrid Tekieli 22855 54 160 23:54.2 7:43/M
3 Angela Carr Chagrin Falls OH 9966 52 306 26:53.3 8:40/M
4 Tricia Thompson Solon OH 2991 51 316 27:02.0 8:43/M
5 Audrey Butler Chagrin Falls OH 9936 52 346 27:29.7 8:52/M
6 Beth Hammonds 10895 51 394 28:28.9 9:11/M
7 Beth Hering Hudson OH 3416 54 409 28:43.8 9:16/M
8 Jennie Young Chagrin Falls OH 4860 50 431 29:07.4 9:24/M
9 Lisa Levine 22863 54 529 30:41.9 9:54/M
10 Lisa Goldman New York NY 3352 53 563 31:14.1 10:05/M
11 Lara Harvey 10984 51 566 31:20.9 10:07/M
12 Celeste Shea 10992 50 585 31:48.0 10:15/M
13 Kelly McClintock Chagrin Falls OH 6881 51 625 32:57.8 10:38/M
14 Janice Long Novelty OH 978 54 626 33:00.6 10:39/M
15 Maggie Salopeck Beachwood OH 4314 53 670 34:11.6 11:02/M
16 Leslie Heinberg Solon OH 3411 54 681 34:19.1 11:04/M
17 Marianne Kurz Chagrin Falls OH 933 52 692 34:32.4 11:09/M
18 Sandra Saltzman 10896 54 758 37:30.7 12:06/M
19 Cindy Crawford Ann Arbor MI 49 54 774 38:31.7 12:26/M
20 Christine Anderson Denver CO 9779 50 778 39:11.4 12:39/M
21 Marie Scheps Chagrin Falls OH 4325 52 782 39:19.9 12:41/M
22 Alayne Dovgan 3991 50 803 40:19.8 13:01/M
23 Sheri Holtrey Chagrin Falls OH 3446 51 804 40:19.8 13:01/M
24 Debbie Oconnell Clevelandlyndhurst OH 6988 50 809 41:09.8 13:17/M
25 Michelle La Fleur Ada MI 938 53 824 41:55.9 13:32/M
26 Joan Drotos Novelty OH 387 51 831 42:52.6 13:50/M
27 Jessica Bittence Hiram OH 9865 54 841 43:27.8 14:01/M
28 Lisa Buescher Chagrin Falls OH 9916 53 852 45:08.9 14:34/M
29 Maureen Ackerly Richmond VA 9758 52 857 45:24.6 14:39/M
30 Cheryl Wahl Chagrin Falls OH 4810 52 863 46:01.4 14:51/M
31 Joanne Montz Chagrin Falls OH 6933 52 890 48:32.5 15:40/M
32 Anne Gray 10996 52 948 53:09.8 17:09/M
33 Maria Passerell Twinsburg OH 3718 54 957 53:44.9 17:20/M
34 Andrea McKenna Moreland Hills OH 6896 51 964 54:02.1 17:26/M
35 Carolyn Roch Chagrin Falls OH 4289 53 974 56:05.6 18:06/M
36 Audra Zarlenga 10883 51 977 56:08.0 18:06/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Frank Reagan Chagrin Falls OH 3871 55 43 20:31.6 6:37/M
2 Paul Appelbaum Chagrin Falls OH 9785 58 49 20:39.3 6:40/M
3 Bruce Sampsel Chesterland OH 4316 59 113 22:42.8 7:20/M
4 Richard Amendola 22866 56 189 24:44.2 7:59/M
5 John Osterlund Evanston IL 6998 56 194 24:45.7 7:59/M
6 Scott Peters Chagrin Falls OH 3735 56 221 25:16.0 8:09/M
7 Michael Baraona Chesterland OH 9811 55 266 26:16.0 8:28/M
8 Fred Cummings Moreland Hills OH 344 55 322 27:06.7 8:45/M
9 Michael Seese Chagrin Falls OH 9649 57 341 27:24.4 8:50/M
10 Chris Noble 22870 59 367 27:58.5 9:01/M
11 David Peace Chagrin Falls OH 3724 59 395 28:29.7 9:12/M
12 Dean Broz Chapel Hill NC 9904 56 406 28:41.3 9:15/M
13 Brian Wood 22858 57 474 29:47.7 9:37/M
14 John O’neil Chagrin Falls OH 6984 56 485 30:03.8 9:42/M
15 Andy Kelley Chagrin Falls OH 886 55 492 30:09.3 9:44/M
16 Dan Peace Chagrin Falls OH 3723 57 498 30:10.5 9:44/M
17 Tom Crawford Ann Arbor MI 3001 56 547 31:02.0 10:01/M
18 Steve Demeulenaere 22868 58 580 31:38.6 10:12/M
19 Andrew Peko Novelty OH 3728 55 584 31:47.7 10:15/M
20 Chad Gaizutis Chagrin Falls OH 3305 55 598 32:01.2 10:20/M
21 Michael Paglia Chagrin Falls OH 3697 56 601 32:05.4 10:21/M
22 John Mitchell Solon OH 6922 58 631 33:10.7 10:42/M
23 John Bionelli Chagrin Falls OH 9856 57 729 35:59.5 11:37/M
24 Brendan Buescher Chagrin Falls OH 9915 56 853 45:09.7 14:34/M
25 Mark McGinley Bentleyville OH 6890 56 887 48:24.3 15:37/M
26 Steve Hass-Hill Chagrin Falls OH 3406 55 905 49:14.8 15:53/M
27 Rob Bergdolt Raleigh NC 9849 56 908 49:16.0 15:54/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lesley Surtees Chagrin Falls OH 2978 58 149 23:45.0 7:40/M
2 Helene Bindner Littleton CO 9854 59 304 26:51.4 8:40/M
3 Betty Davis Austin TX 361 57 321 27:05.2 8:44/M
4 Anne Mitchell Solon OH 6921 57 332 27:14.1 8:47/M
5 Colleen Abdalian Shaker Heights OH 9752 57 363 27:56.8 9:01/M
6 Ivy Gaizutis Chagrin Falls OH 3306 55 476 29:49.7 9:37/M
7 Angela Sedivy Chagrin Falls OH 9643 59 478 29:49.8 9:37/M
8 Meg Clark Chardon OH 144 55 520 30:30.4 9:50/M
9 Donna Snyder 2869 59 542 30:58.7 10:00/M
10 Beth Sosinski Northfield OH 2943 58 577 31:36.5 10:12/M
11 Lisa Kupfer Costa Mesa CA 930 57 623 32:51.5 10:36/M
12 Debbie Remias Chardon OH 4281 57 643 33:29.2 10:48/M
13 Catherine Miller Chagrin Falls OH 6911 55 645 33:39.0 10:51/M
14 Kimberly Banda Galloway OH 9810 55 717 35:11.8 11:21/M
15 Carrie Liber Chagrin Falls OH 967 56 741 36:25.6 11:45/M
16 Kristin Peace Chagrin Falls OH 3725 56 756 37:23.5 12:04/M
17 Nancy Barone Avon CT 9823 55 764 37:42.1 12:10/M
18 Stacey Darron Nolensville TN 356 59 769 38:21.0 12:22/M
19 Randi Simmons 3996 58 776 39:09.0 12:38/M
20 Jodi Garceau Chagrin Falls OH 3321 55 807 40:59.7 13:13/M
21 Andrea Eshelman Chagrin Falls OH 403 55 836 43:07.3 13:55/M
22 Dawn Misencik Solon OH 6917 56 847 43:56.8 14:11/M
23 Mary Kay Szwedko Streetsboro OH 2981 58 850 44:56.1 14:30/M
24 Shelley McGinley Bentleyville OH 6893 57 886 48:23.5 15:37/M
25 Joan Arnone Tampa FL 9790 55 896 48:38.8 15:42/M
26 Kathy Ohlrich Chagrin Falls OH 6991 57 910 49:18.0 15:54/M
27 Kerry Laninga Chagrin Falls OH 944 55 911 49:20.0 15:55/M
28 Monica Cavanaug Cavanaugh Mantua OH 9972 55 952 53:14.7 17:11/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bob Daley Chagrin Falls OH 353 63 65 21:12.1 6:50/M
2 Walter Orwin Chagrin Falls OH 6995 61 105 22:33.2 7:17/M
3 John Sontich 22853 60 114 22:48.0 7:21/M
4 Larry Fletcher-Hill Baltimore MD 3276 63 184 24:30.0 7:54/M
5 Steve Byrne Chagrin Falls OH 9942 63 228 25:20.5 8:11/M
6 Howard Mandel Chagrin Falls OH 992 60 418 28:54.0 9:19/M
7 Mark Misencik Solon OH 6918 60 506 30:16.1 9:46/M
8 Adrian Altura 10887 60 523 30:33.2 9:51/M
9 Mitch Weisman Chagrin Falls OH 4831 63 544 30:59.6 10:00/M
10 Jeff Sanders Wooster OH 4320 62 589 31:55.1 10:18/M
11 Steve Javorek 22720 63 668 34:10.6 11:02/M
12 William Kampf Chagrin Falls OH 876 64 738 36:17.6 11:42/M
13 Mark Fogarty Chagrin Falls OH 3280 61 777 39:09.3 12:38/M
14 Mark Seekely Chagrin Falls OH 9645 62 884 48:21.2 15:36/M
15 Paul Fox Chagrin Falls OH 3289 60 922 50:30.2 16:17/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Martha Bistritz Chagrin Falls OH 9861 62 240 25:35.8 8:15/M
2 Rose Kilpatrick Moreland Hills OH 895 60 319 27:04.0 8:44/M
3 Mary Hora Twinsburg OH 3451 61 393 28:27.4 9:11/M
4 Jill Eldridge Jackson MO 396 63 496 30:10.3 9:44/M
5 Liz McCarter Indianapolis IN 6876 60 540 30:57.7 9:59/M
6 Sue Mansour Chagrin Falls OH 998 62 590 31:55.2 10:18/M
7 Denise Tevepaugh Chagrin Falls OH 2987 61 617 32:41.3 10:33/M
8 Liz Hass-Hill Chagrin Falls OH 3405 60 633 33:11.9 10:43/M
9 Teri Javorek 22719 61 669 34:11.2 11:02/M
10 Jenifer Johnston Pepper Pike OH 3493 62 874 47:54.1 15:27/M
11 Marianne Canter Chagrin Falls OH 9957 61 882 48:17.9 15:35/M
12 Mindi Seekely Chagrin Falls OH 9646 61 883 48:20.8 15:36/M
13 Marian Bergdolt Raleigh NC 9847 60 906 49:15.5 15:53/M
14 June Fletcher-Hill Baltimore MD 425 62 907 49:15.7 15:53/M
15 Pamela Hoover Chagrin Falls OH 3450 62 924 51:00.4 16:27/M
16 Hillary Ford Chagrin Falls OH 3282 60 925 51:01.0 16:27/M
17 Jean Metz Chagrin Falls OH 6905 63 955 53:34.5 17:17/M
18 Jackie Zahuranee 3986 61 972 56:03.8 18:05/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rudy Schwartz 10893 65 155 23:52.1 7:42/M
2 Eric Bindner Littleton CO 9853 65 161 23:54.6 7:43/M
3 Tom Cingcade Aurora OH 10000 67 425 29:00.4 9:21/M
4 Hamilton Throckmorton Chagrin Falls OH 2995 66 445 29:17.9 9:27/M
5 Johnny Cowles 8960 65 484 30:03.8 9:42/M
6 Frank Pancake Twinsburg OH 3699 66 514 30:24.4 9:49/M
7 Tom Marsh 10988 68 610 32:28.7 10:29/M
8 Alan Leavitt Beachwood OH 958 67 695 34:35.9 11:10/M
9 Dan Lanese Streetsboro OH 941 68 726 35:53.7 11:35/M
10 Don Long Novelty OH 977 67 819 41:38.3 13:26/M
11 Charles McGibony Chagrin Falls OH 6888 67 915 49:45.8 16:03/M
12 Andrew Zahuranee 3987 69 978 56:08.1 18:06/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Janeen Frank Novelty OH 3290 68 457 29:27.9 9:30/M
2 Lydia Burrell 10983 66 513 30:21.7 9:48/M
3 Carol Kwan 22716 67 779 39:12.5 12:39/M
4 Susan Sulcs Beachwood OH 2975 67 826 42:22.5 13:40/M
5 Linda Chaney Chagrin Falls OH 9979 68 920 50:22.4 16:15/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jeff Tanchon Chagrin Falls OH 2985 70 402 28:38.4 9:14/M
2 John Sullivan Chagrin Falls OH 2976 70 466 29:35.6 9:33/M
3 Alastair Johnston Pepper Pike OH 3491 73 579 31:38.0 10:12/M
4 Jerry Wareham Chagrin Falls OH 4821 73 722 35:21.1 11:24/M
5 Fernando Grigera Bentleyville OH 3371 72 724 35:30.4 11:27/M
6 John Humphries Aurora OH 3458 71 810 41:15.1 13:18/M
7 Bob Ohlrich Chagrin Falls OH 6990 82 900 49:02.0 15:49/M
8 Thomas Povinelli Chagrin Falls OH 3684 82 971 55:14.5 17:49/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jane Young Chagrin Falls OH 4859 75 781 39:16.0 12:40/M
2 Amy Mullin Gates Mills OH 6952 71 834 42:54.3 13:50/M
3 Gail Dewolf Cleveland-Highland Hts OH 377 70 898 48:54.7 15:47/M
4 Cheryl Ucchino Chagrin Falls OH 4795 74 903 49:07.7 15:51/M
5 Anne Wareham Chagrin Falls OH 4817 74 917 50:09.4 16:11/M
6 Janet Povinelli Chagrin Falls OH 3750 72 969 55:11.5 17:48/M